Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 35 Carl Van Huyssteen Gordons Bay PS 417 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:12:26 0:12:26
2 32 Ethan Weyers Van Riebeeckstrand PS 400 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:12:35 0:12:35
3 30 Ben Viljoen Totius PS 412 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:12:37 0:12:37
4 28 Matthew Marais Paarl Boys PS 459 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:12:52 0:12:52
5 26 Joel van Heerden SACS College PS 446 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:13:04 0:13:04
6 24 Stephaan Van Dyk Van Riebeeckstrand PS 477 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:13:09 0:13:09
7 22 Gideon Goosen Beaumont PS 437 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:13:12 0:13:12
8 20 Sebastian Seth Lamers Somerset College PS 405 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:13:34 0:13:34
9 18 Jean Stevens Lochnerhof PS 445 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:13:35 0:13:35
10 17 Luca Naude Reddam House PS - Constantia 457 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:14:08 0:14:08
11 16 Finnley Jay Senior Kronendal PS 436 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:14:10 0:14:10
12 15 Christopher Colin Cook Applewood PS 419 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:14:12 0:14:12
13 14 Nicolaas van Zyl Paarl Boys PS 466 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:14:14 0:14:14
14 13 Thomas Robert Wylie Kenridge PS 479 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:14:15 0:14:15
15 12 Finn Pearson Applewood PS 434 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:14:26 0:14:26
16 11 Renier Labuschagne Reddam House PS - Durbanville 468 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:14:31 0:14:31
17 10 NICOLAI HANSEN Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 402 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:14:47 0:14:47
18 9 Tighe Fetton Reddam House PS - Durbanville 480 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:14:51 0:14:51
19 8 Michael Coetzee Eversdal PS 462 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:14:55 0:14:55
20 7 Joshua Evert Beaumont PS 449 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:14:56 0:14:56
21 6 Finnley du Plessis Familytree Leadership Academy PS 435 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:15:04 0:15:04
22 5 Dylan Van de Langenberg Panorama PS 426 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:15:06 0:15:06
23 4 David James Rogers Kronendal PS 424 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:15:07 0:15:07
24 3 Connor Robertson Reddam House PS - Durbanville 420 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:15:11 0:15:11
25 2 Max Green Kenridge PS 460 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:15:14 0:15:14
26 1 Sebastian Flynn Dudas-Smith SACS College PS 475 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:15:25 0:15:25
27 1 Ethan Carstens Panorama PS 431 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:15:48 0:15:48
28 1 Stefan Malan Applewood PS 476 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:15:49 0:15:49
29 1 Corne Roux Kenridge PS 421 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:15:51 0:15:51
30 1 Adam Fink Kenridge PS 408 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:15:53 0:15:53
31 1 Michaele Cuzzucoli CBC St Johns PS 464 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:15:54 0:15:54
32 1 Nicholas Charles Wylie Kenridge PS 465 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:15:55 0:15:55
33 1 Liam Erasmus Totius PS 406 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:16:23 0:16:23
34 1 Keagan Bloomer CBC St Johns PS 451 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:16:31 0:16:31
35 1 Luke Jenkinson Sweet Valley PS 458 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:16:33 0:16:33
36 1 Alexander Groenewald Totius PS 410 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:16:35 0:16:35
37 1 Inathi Dlomo CBC St Johns PS 439 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:16:39 0:16:39
38 1 Christian Jackson Paarl Boys PS 418 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:16:52 0:16:52
39 1 Dylan Wiggill Generation Schools Sunningdale PS 427 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:16:54 0:16:54
40 1 thomas truscott Familytree Leadership Academy PS 478 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:17:16 0:17:16
41 1 Pieter Brits Gene Louw PS 467 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:17:18 0:17:18
42 1 Meyer De Jager Familytree Leadership Academy PS 461 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:17:19 0:17:19
43 1 benjamin truscott Familytree Leadership Academy PS 414 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:17:38 0:17:38
44 1 Dylan Bartie CBC St Johns PS 425 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:17:43 0:17:43
45 1 Isak Visser Paarl Boys PS 487 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:18:10 0:18:10
46 1 Trowyk Troost Totius PS 481 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:18:11 0:18:11
47 1 Bennjamin Francois Van der Walt Beaumont PS 415 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:18:12 0:18:12
48 1 Rikus Marais Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 470 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:18:15 0:18:15
49 1 Joshua Barnard Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 448 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:18:18 0:18:18
50 1 Eli Drennan Newberry House Montesorri PS 429 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:18:20 0:18:20
51 1 Alec Zietsman Kenridge PS 409 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:18:21 0:18:21
52 1 Maritz Louw Hebron PS 404 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:18:22 0:18:22
53 1 Finn Hughes Vergezicht Private School PS 433 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:18:23 0:18:23
54 1 Sebastian Rust Applewood PS 474 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:18:52 0:18:52
55 1 Aaron Gallinetti Fish Hoek PS 407 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:18:53 0:18:53
56 1 William Moodie Applewood PS 483 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:18:55 0:18:55
57 1 Ruben Geers Paarl Boys PS 471 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:18:57 0:18:57
58 1 Eli Els Van Riebeeckstrand PS 430 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:19:31 0:19:31
59 1 Jacques Hamman Kenridge PS 442 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:20:34 0:20:34
60 1 Benjamin Ludick Beaumont PS 413 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:20:52 0:20:52
61 1 Ricko de Clerk Paarl Boys PS 469 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:20:53 0:20:53
62 1 Jacobus Daniel Burger Kenridge PS 441 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:20:59 0:20:59
63 1 Zuan Oberholster Paarl Boys PS 484 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:21:11 0:21:11
64 1 Damian Voshol Kenridge PS 422 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:21:45 0:21:45
65 1 Wian Bosman Paarl Boys PS 485 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:21:53 0:21:53
66 1 Hugo de Clerk Paarl Boys PS 438 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:23:03 0:23:03
67 1 Lian Bowman Eversdal PS 455 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:23:14 0:23:14
68 1 Leonard Hendrikse Eversdal PS 453 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:24:11 0:24:11
69 1 Ashton Eksteen Van Riebeeckstrand PS 411 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:25:03 0:25:03
70 1 Jordan Marsh Kenridge PS 447 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:25:34 0:25:34
71 1 Jackson Bloom Kenridge PS 440 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:00:00 09:25:58 0:25:58
72 1 Etienne Esterhuizen Eversdal PS 432 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 09:00:00 09:15:03 0:15:03
73 1 Wihann Theron Kenridge PS 482 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 1 09:00:00 09:20:31 0:20:31
1 15 Chloe Etherton Reddam House PS - Constantia 911 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:17:15 0:14:15
2 12 Vivienne Dockter German International School PS 927 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:17:42 0:14:42
3 10 Lisa Palvie Totius PS 900 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:18:13 0:15:13
4 8 Amelie Isabella Peters Beaumont PS 904 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:19:39 0:16:39
5 7 Anca Venter Gene Louw PS 901 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:20:08 0:17:08
6 6 Nabelaah Darries Firgrove PS 925 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:20:09 0:17:09
7 5 Julie Sophia Gerdzen Kronendal PS 919 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:20:54 0:17:54
8 4 Ane Bowman Eversdal PS 905 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:20:55 0:17:55
9 3 Jodi Roberts Applewood PS 903 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:21:12 0:18:12
10 2 Anna Carine Gerdzen Kronendal PS 906 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:21:30 0:18:30
11 1 Holly Rose Kannemeyer Kenridge PS 915 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:22:03 0:19:03
12 1 Jean-Marié Le Roux Van Riebeeckstrand PS 918 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:22:06 0:19:06
13 1 Christina Vlok Van Riebeeckstrand PS 912 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:22:08 0:19:08
14 1 Annie Niemand Hexvallei PS 908 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:22:11 0:19:11
15 1 Claudia Schonegevel Sweet Valley PS 913 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:22:13 0:19:13
16 1 Grace Elliott Melkbosstrand Private PS 902 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:22:37 0:19:37
17 1 Charlotte Guy Somerset House PS 910 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:23:41 0:20:41
18 1 Mea Cuzzucoli CBC St Johns PS 923 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:23:42 0:20:42
19 1 Juliet Lewis Kenridge PS 920 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:23:51 0:20:51
20 1 Juliette PIERRE Kenridge PS 921 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:24:30 0:21:30
21 1 Kayla George Sweet Valley PS 922 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:26:02 0:23:02
22 1 Jana van Heerden Durbanville PS 917 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:03:00 09:26:47 0:23:47
1 35 Ryan Koorzen Eversdal PS 1 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:48:16 0:14:16
2 32 Malan Louw Van Riebeeckstrand PS 5 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:49:26 0:15:26
3 30 Jean Hamman Eikestad PS 74 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:49:57 0:15:57
4 28 Divan Ferreira Curro Hermanus PS 108 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:50:22 0:16:22
5 26 Reece Meyer Kenridge PS 12 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:50:26 0:16:26
6 24 Joshua Rhode Kenridge PS 8 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:50:30 0:16:30
7 22 Joshua Loos SACS College PS 9 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:50:37 0:16:37
8 20 Daniël Steyn Hugenote PS 65 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:50:41 0:16:41
9 18 James Daniel Watson Van Riebeeckstrand PS 3 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:50:49 0:16:49
10 17 Tristan McGiven Kenridge PS 4 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:50:53 0:16:53
11 16 Sebastian Lowe Blouberg International PS 15 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:51:04 0:17:04
12 15 Lucien Bremer Van Riebeeckstrand PS 7 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:51:41 0:17:41
13 14 Henri Coetzee Durbanville PS 23 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:51:42 0:17:42
14 13 Ruhann Slabber Gene Louw PS 2 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:51:55 0:17:55
15 12 Chris Boshoff Swartland PS 61 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:51:56 0:17:56
16 11 Luka van der westhuizen De Hoop PS 30 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:51:57 0:17:57
17 10 RICUS MARAIS Van Riebeeckstrand PS 19 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:52:01 0:18:01
18 9 Chuma Ukugcwala Prochorus PS 46 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:52:05 0:18:05
19 8 Miguel Coelho Van Riebeeckstrand PS 11 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:52:11 0:18:11
20 7 Steven Waters Van Riebeeckstrand PS 27 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:52:22 0:18:22
21 6 Christian Jacobus Hodgson Joubert Rijk Tulbagh PS 45 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:52:23 0:18:23
22 5 Andrew Peters Edgemead PS 6 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:52:26 0:18:26
23 4 Matthew Barkley Durbanville PS 24 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:52:41 0:18:41
24 3 Benjamin Bosch Beaumont PS 51 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:52:42 0:18:42
25 2 Matthew Bellairs SACS College PS 88 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:52:44 0:18:44
26 1 Jake Fetton Reddam House PS - Durbanville 41 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:53:02 0:19:02
27 1 Justin du Plessis Durbanville PS 49 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:53:05 0:19:05
28 1 Konrad Kotze Curro Durbanville PS 13 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:53:06 0:19:06
29 1 Michael Oberholzer Cape Home Educators PS 54 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:53:09 0:19:09
30 1 Cruz Bainbridge Beaumont PS 64 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:53:20 0:19:20
31 1 Zack Antonie Botes Van Riebeeckstrand PS 20 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:53:49 0:19:49
32 1 Sebastian Frey CBC St Johns PS 99 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:53:53 0:19:53
33 1 Cole Smith Firgrove PS 63 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:53:54 0:19:54
34 1 Ernst Hendrik Engelbrecht Vergezicht Private School PS 68 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:53:56 0:19:56
35 1 Stephan Claassen Kenridge PS 35 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:53:57 0:19:57
36 1 Joubert Niemand Hexvallei PS 79 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:54:09 0:20:09
37 1 peyton solomons PC Petersen PS 94 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:54:11 0:20:11
38 1 Mickel Retief Kenridge PS 48 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:54:12 0:20:12
39 1 Karter van der Merwe Van Riebeeckstrand PS 10 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:54:13 0:20:13
40 1 Aidan Visser De Hoop PS 36 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:54:14 0:20:14
41 1 Adriaan Becker Eikestad PS 17 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:54:17 0:20:17
42 1 Joshua Horn Somerset College PS 78 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:54:50 0:20:50
43 1 Liam Matthew Du Plessis Van Riebeeckstrand PS 22 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:54:52 0:20:52
44 1 Antonie Vermeulen Totius PS 18 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:54:58 0:20:58
45 1 Luke Schonegevel Sweet Valley PS 85 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:55:01 0:21:01
46 1 Janco Van Rensburg Eversdal PS 29 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:55:24 0:21:24
47 1 Jeb Turi Paarl Boys PS 75 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:55:27 0:21:27
48 1 Tom Moodie Applewood PS 105 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:55:28 0:21:28
49 1 Sebastian Nolte Van Riebeeckstrand PS 28 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:55:32 0:21:32
50 1 Gideon Boonzaaier Totius PS 37 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:55:50 0:21:50
51 1 Reaboka Dlothi PC Petersen PS 53 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:55:52 0:21:52
52 1 Alexis Louis Peters Beaumont PS 56 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:55:58 0:21:58
53 1 William Walker Kenridge PS 25 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:55:59 0:21:59
54 1 Sebastian Bekker Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 16 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:56:01 0:22:01
55 1 Heino Huckstedt Kenridge PS 109 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:56:03 0:22:03
56 1 Gerhard Lodewyk Kruger Beaumont PS 70 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:56:09 0:22:09
57 1 Henry Vorster Paarl Boys PS 72 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:56:12 0:22:12
58 1 Bjorn Venter Gene Louw PS 14 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:56:13 0:22:13
59 1 Divan Burger Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 42 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:56:41 0:22:41
60 1 Robert Van Staden Kenridge PS 43 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:56:55 0:22:55
61 1 Ayden Carstens Jan Kriel PS 21 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:57:00 0:23:00
62 1 Oliver McDavid Van Riebeeckstrand PS 26 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:57:04 0:23:04
63 1 Gabriel Steele-Smith Reddam House PS - Durbanville 69 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:57:06 0:23:06
64 1 Simon Jonker Durbanville PS 101 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:57:21 0:23:21
65 1 KAI VILLAREAL Beaumont PS 81 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:57:40 0:23:40
66 1 William Fitzhenry Applewood PS 106 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:57:41 0:23:41
67 1 Rian Van Niekerk Paarl Boys PS 96 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:57:47 0:23:47
68 1 Stefan Wiggins Durbanville PS 103 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:57:52 0:23:52
69 1 Dian Dirkse van Schalkwyk Durbanville PS 67 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:57:57 0:23:57
70 1 Marlo Harmse Eversdal PS 87 Nipper Boys NB 3 09:34:00 09:58:40 0:24:40
71 1 Wium Van Niekerk Paarl Boys PS 107 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:34:00 09:49:37 0:15:37
72 1 STEFAN HANSEN Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 33 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:34:00 09:50:08 0:16:08
73 1 Micheal van wyk PC Petersen PS 89 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:34:00 09:50:12 0:16:12
74 1 Louis Botha Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 40 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:34:00 09:50:21 0:16:21
75 1 Liam Palvie Totius PS 82 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:34:00 09:50:25 0:16:25
76 1 Andro Herselman Beaumont PS 34 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:34:00 09:50:38 0:16:38
77 1 Nicolas Rademeyer Paarl Boys PS 92 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:34:00 09:50:42 0:16:42
78 1 Joubert Barkhuizen Eversdal PS 38 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:34:00 09:50:56 0:16:56
79 1 Noah Lodewyk Firgrove PS 93 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:34:00 09:50:58 0:16:58
80 1 Luca Oberholster Paarl Boys PS 84 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:34:00 09:50:59 0:16:59
81 1 Arnou Schlechter Vergezicht Private School PS 57 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:34:00 09:51:05 0:17:05
82 1 Monray Velem PC Petersen PS 91 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:34:00 09:51:20 0:17:20
83 1 Marco Smit Van Riebeeckstrand PS 86 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:34:00 09:51:22 0:17:22
84 1 Jurie Cronje Totius PS 80 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:34:00 09:51:24 0:17:24
85 1 Jesse Hurrie Kenridge PS 76 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:34:00 09:51:28 0:17:28
86 1 Nokio Appollis PC Petersen PS 52 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:34:00 09:51:58 0:17:58
87 1 Shane De Beer Kronendal PS 100 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:34:00 09:52:45 0:18:45
88 1 Cayder Barends Firgrove PS 60 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:34:00 09:53:01 0:19:01
89 1 Lian Smit Durbanville PS 83 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:34:00 09:53:04 0:19:04
90 1 Daniel Holford Beaumont PS 66 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:34:00 09:53:07 0:19:07
91 1 Slade Duncan Vergezicht Private School PS 102 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:34:00 09:53:34 0:19:34
92 1 Tiaan van Heerden Durbanville PS 104 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:34:00 09:56:43 0:22:43
93 1 Reghardt Ehlers Vergezicht Private School PS 95 Nipper Boys NB 2 09:34:00 09:57:02 0:23:02
94 1 Christian Stemmet Lotz De Hoop PS 62 Nipper Boys NB 1 09:34:00 09:41:59 0:07:59
0 NPA Mika-ill Alexander PC Petersen PS 90 Nipper Boys NB - - - DQ
1 15 Rebecca Jacobs Elkanah House PS 700 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 09:49:09 0:11:09
2 12 Liliana Dockter German International School PS 730 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 09:49:36 0:11:36
3 10 Catalina Rose Lamers Somerset College PS 704 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 09:50:00 0:12:00
4 8 Nina Bone Beaumont PS 737 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 09:50:33 0:12:33
5 7 Jemma Pope Durbanville PS 710 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 09:50:43 0:12:43
6 6 Mila Ferreira Curro Hermanus PS 742 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 09:50:45 0:12:45
7 5 Keilah-Naomi Holthuis Beaumont PS 705 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 09:50:46 0:12:46
8 4 Megan Waters Van Riebeeckstrand PS 701 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 09:51:00 0:13:00
9 3 Lianca Groenewald Gene Louw PS 703 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 09:51:35 0:13:35
10 2 Emma Manefeldt Paarl Gimnasium PS 721 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 09:51:55 0:13:55
11 1 Klara Schoonraad Applewood PS 713 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 09:53:05 0:15:05
12 1 Emily Jenkinson Sweet Valley PS 720 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 09:53:08 0:15:08
13 1 Wianic Swart Lochnerhof PS 741 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 09:53:11 0:15:11
14 1 Lisa Jansen van Rensburg Kenridge PS 709 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 09:53:14 0:15:14
15 1 Leila Kidson Somerset College PS 728 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 09:53:19 0:15:19
16 1 Lisa Putter Eikestad PS 706 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 09:53:22 0:15:22
17 1 Gemma Higgo Reddam House PS - Durbanville 722 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 09:53:32 0:15:32
18 1 Grace Drennan Newberry House Montesorri PS 723 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 09:53:33 0:15:33
19 1 Liandi Nieman Beaumont PS 729 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 09:53:46 0:15:46
20 1 Talia Van Zyl Hermanus PS 740 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 09:53:55 0:15:55
21 1 Caitlin Bloomer CBC St Johns PS 718 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 09:54:00 0:16:00
22 1 Aisha Darries Firgrove PS 715 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 09:54:23 0:16:23
23 1 Grace Ludlam Herschel Girls PS 724 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 09:54:55 0:16:55
24 1 Janika Pieterse Totius PS 727 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 09:56:00 0:18:00
25 1 Ivanka Philander Firgrove PS 726 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 09:56:07 0:18:07
26 1 Marina van der Merwe Applewood PS 733 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 09:56:13 0:18:13
27 1 Mia Bartie CBC St Johns PS 734 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 09:56:45 0:18:45
28 1 Sienna Schabort Kenridge PS 739 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 09:56:59 0:18:59
29 1 nayokah williams Firgrove PS 711 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 09:57:19 0:19:19
30 1 Elle McArthur Momsen Kronendal PS 719 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 09:57:50 0:19:50
31 1 Mieka Goosen Gene Louw PS 735 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 09:58:07 0:20:07
32 1 Abigail Van Rooyen Van Riebeeckstrand PS 712 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 09:58:45 0:20:45
33 1 Isobel Booysen Totius PS 725 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 09:59:35 0:21:35
34 1 Ilse Fortuin PC Petersen PS 714 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 10:01:41 0:23:41
35 1 Marilee September PC Petersen PS 732 Nipper Girls NG 2 09:38:00 10:02:03 0:24:03
36 1 Magdel Badenhorst Kenridge PS 731 Nipper Girls NG 1 09:38:00 09:45:33 0:07:33
1 35 Jeandre Ungerer Durbanville PS 220 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:18:00 0:13:00
2 32 Robert Nieuwenhuizen Worcester Noord PS 207 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:18:18 0:13:18
3 30 Jordan Eric Bridger Robertson PS 202 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:18:42 0:13:42
4 28 Samuel Cleary Paarl Boys PS 218 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:18:53 0:13:53
5 26 Luca Zietsman Kenridge PS 221 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:19:09 0:14:09
6 24 Zander du Plessis Paarl Boys PS 222 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:19:26 0:14:26
7 22 Luca Wiese Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 204 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:19:27 0:14:27
8 20 Antony Bones Clayton Reddam House PS - Somerset West 206 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:19:29 0:14:29
9 18 Marcel Fourie Totius PS 213 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:19:35 0:14:35
10 17 Luke-John Els Durbanville PS 215 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:19:51 0:14:51
11 16 Connor Kitching Kenridge PS 200 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:20:14 0:15:14
12 15 Francois Coetzee Paarl Gimnasium PS 219 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:20:23 0:15:23
13 14 PG Groenewald Gene Louw PS 201 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:20:24 0:15:24
14 13 Rehan Palvie Totius PS 217 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:20:28 0:15:28
15 12 Juan Odendaal Eikestad PS 214 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:20:31 0:15:31
16 11 Jayden Lagesse Camps Bay PS 203 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:20:32 0:15:32
17 10 Daniel Du Plessis Durbanville PS 224 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:20:33 0:15:33
18 9 Likho Mayekiso Kayamandi PS 301 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:20:50 0:15:50
19 8 Etienne du Preez Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 211 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:21:06 0:16:06
20 7 Jaco De Wet Swellendam PS 225 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:21:07 0:16:07
21 6 Jean Coetzee Kenridge PS 233 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:21:10 0:16:10
22 5 Zachree Bergstedt Firgrove PS 234 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:21:15 0:16:15
23 4 Alex Hodgkinson Camps Bay PS 208 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:21:26 0:16:26
24 3 Sean Kavanagh Curro Hermanus PS 205 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:21:28 0:16:28
25 2 Matthew Hudson Wellington Prep PS 223 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:21:45 0:16:45
26 1 Louis Potgieter Wynberg Boys PS 304 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:21:56 0:16:56
27 1 Eduard Venter Totius PS 210 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:22:00 0:17:00
28 1 Adrian Le Roux Durbanville PS 216 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:22:05 0:17:05
29 1 Kyle Watson Van Riebeeckstrand PS 209 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:22:18 0:17:18
30 1 Juan Vivier Kenridge PS 243 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:22:23 0:17:23
31 1 Dihan Hugo Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 235 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:22:33 0:17:33
32 1 Mivuyo Mndini Kayamandi PS 237 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:22:40 0:17:40
33 1 André Francois Blewett Durbanville PS 273 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:22:42 0:17:42
34 1 Likhona Tomose Prochorus PS 260 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:22:43 0:17:43
35 1 Mark Lester Eikestad PS 309 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:22:45 0:17:45
36 1 Pierre Grobbelaar Paarl Boys PS 314 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:22:47 0:17:47
37 1 Adriaan Leach Paarl Boys PS 271 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:22:49 0:17:49
38 1 Jean de villiers Paarl Boys PS 295 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:22:50 0:17:50
39 1 Andrew de Kock Rhenish PS 227 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:22:55 0:17:55
40 1 Henry Venter Van Riebeeckstrand PS 228 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:23:20 0:18:20
41 1 Nantes Duvenhage Hugenote PS 311 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:23:43 0:18:43
42 1 Fabian Adams Prochorus PS 269 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:23:44 0:18:44
43 1 Thomas Van der Merwe Goodwood Park PS 248 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:23:45 0:18:45
44 1 Adam Hulley Kenridge PS 242 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:23:46 0:18:46
45 1 James Adendorff Kenridge PS 229 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:23:47 0:18:47
46 1 Tate de Villiers De Hoop PS 232 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:23:51 0:18:51
47 1 Johan Pieterse Totius PS 241 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:23:52 0:18:52
48 1 Alexander Rust Applewood PS 272 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:24:17 0:19:17
49 1 Jack Goosen Wellington Prep PS 293 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:24:19 0:19:19
50 1 Luka King Paarl Boys PS 306 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:24:20 0:19:20
51 1 Barnabas Steele-Smith Reddam House PS - Durbanville 247 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:24:22 0:19:22
52 1 Pejyt Oosthuizen Bellpark PS 313 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:24:25 0:19:25
53 1 Tiaan Kearns Paarl Boys PS 322 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:24:26 0:19:26
54 1 Ruan Nortier Durbanville PS 254 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:24:31 0:19:31
55 1 Marno Esterhuizen Gene Louw PS 231 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:24:37 0:19:37
56 1 TRISTAN OOSTHUIZEN Blouberg International PS 325 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:24:47 0:19:47
57 1 Reece De Beer Kronendal PS 316 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:25:03 0:20:03
58 1 Joshua Jacobs Firgrove PS 297 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:25:06 0:20:06
59 1 Hencu Steenkamp Totius PS 253 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:25:24 0:20:24
60 1 Stefan Fick Durbanville PS 236 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:25:34 0:20:34
61 1 Hannes Henning Durbanville PS 244 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:25:50 0:20:50
62 1 Christian Jansen van Rensburg Applewood PS 279 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:25:56 0:20:56
63 1 Jan-Paul Herselman Beaumont PS 261 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:26:00 0:21:00
64 1 DE WET GILIOMEE Durbanville PS 286 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:26:11 0:21:11
65 1 JP Van der Walt Beaumont PS 265 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:26:13 0:21:13
66 1 Liam Katts Firgrove PS 300 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:26:17 0:21:17
67 1 Gustav Olsen Paarl Boys PS 292 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:26:19 0:21:19
68 1 Wium Gericke Hermanus PS 324 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:26:26 0:21:26
69 1 Yandani Doko Prochorus PS 257 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:26:31 0:21:31
70 1 Daniel de Vernon Beaumont PS 285 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:26:40 0:21:40
71 1 Luan Bornman Paarl Boys PS 305 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:26:57 0:21:57
72 1 Caleb Christison Kenridge PS 276 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:27:00 0:22:00
73 1 Zandre Swarts PC Petersen PS 266 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:27:00 0:22:00
74 1 Christiaan Human Durbanville PS 278 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:27:06 0:22:06
75 1 Francois du Toit Robertson PS 290 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:27:07 0:22:07
76 1 Divan de Jongh Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 252 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:27:08 0:22:08
77 1 Dylan Wade Bergh Van Riebeeckstrand PS 287 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:27:11 0:22:11
78 1 Sean Michael Powell Panorama PS 319 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:27:33 0:22:33
79 1 Ben Brink Paarl Boys PS 274 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:27:38 0:22:38
80 1 Logan Holm Paarl Boys PS 302 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:27:41 0:22:41
81 1 Salo Schoeman Totius PS 256 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:27:46 0:22:46
82 NPA Josiah Grobler Home school PS 298 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:27:47 0:22:47
83 1 rayneil smith PC Petersen PS 267 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:28:01 0:23:01
84 1 Emil Matthee Totius PS 262 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:28:05 0:23:05
85 1 Tristan van der Merwe Van Riebeeckstrand PS 240 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:28:07 0:23:07
86 1 sean-patrick Isaacs PC Petersen PS 320 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:28:08 0:23:08
87 1 Indiphilwe Makhanandana PC Petersen PS 264 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:28:10 0:23:10
88 1 Nicholas Jacobs Paarl Boys PS 312 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:28:38 0:23:38
89 1 Matthew Wittridge Beaumont PS 238 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:28:50 0:23:50
90 1 Lohen Chamberlain Kenridge PS 258 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:28:51 0:23:51
91 1 Connor Hume De Hoop PS 281 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:29:17 0:24:17
92 1 SKYLER VILLAREAL Beaumont PS 321 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:29:30 0:24:30
93 1 Angelo Novella Van Riebeeckstrand PS 246 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:29:41 0:24:41
94 1 Tyler Le Roux Curro Century City PS 245 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:29:55 0:24:55
95 1 Curtleigh Mars PC Petersen PS 226 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:29:56 0:24:56
96 1 Phillip Coetzee Eversdal PS 239 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:30:56 0:25:56
97 1 Alex Cobb Durbanville PS 250 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:30:58 0:25:58
98 1 Elandré Smit Durbanville PS 289 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:31:13 0:26:13
99 1 Scott Douglas-Henry Kenridge PS 318 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:31:15 0:26:15
100 1 Christopher Kemp De Hoop PS 280 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:32:06 0:27:06
101 1 Lorenzo Brogneri Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 303 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:05:00 10:32:50 0:27:50
102 1 BRADLEY REED Kenridge PS 275 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:05:00 10:18:17 0:13:17
103 1 George Jacobs Paarl Boys PS 291 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:05:00 10:18:19 0:13:19
104 1 Corne Bruwer Somerset College PS 283 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:05:00 10:18:33 0:13:33
105 1 Luke Holford Beaumont PS 307 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:05:00 10:18:39 0:13:39
106 1 Ricardo Voshol Kenridge PS 249 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:05:00 10:19:25 0:14:25
107 1 Julian Nel Totius PS 299 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:05:00 10:20:11 0:15:11
108 1 Charl Steyn Totius PS 277 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:05:00 10:20:13 0:15:13
109 1 Stanwin Litier PC Petersen PS 263 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:05:00 10:22:24 0:17:24
110 1 Reece Badenhorst Durbanville PS 315 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:05:00 10:26:45 0:21:45
111 1 Déan Stevens Lochnerhof PS 284 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:05:00 10:28:03 0:23:03
1 15 Mieke van der Merwe Courtrai PS 807 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:08:00 10:24:21 0:16:21
2 12 Eryn Marais Cape Home Educators PS 805 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:08:00 10:24:41 0:16:41
3 10 Zoe Green Kenridge PS 800 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:08:00 10:25:02 0:17:02
4 8 Isabel Lutz Eikestad PS 803 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:08:00 10:25:29 0:17:29
5 7 Chloe Chesterton Sweet Valley PS 804 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:08:00 10:25:52 0:17:52
6 6 Kelly Mall Blouberg Ridge PS 802 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:08:00 10:25:53 0:17:53
7 5 Nadia Van Wyk Gene Louw PS 806 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:08:00 10:25:55 0:17:55
8 4 Nikalau Volsteedt Hendrik Louw PS 809 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:08:00 10:26:08 0:18:08
9 3 Olivia Rademeyer Paarl Girls PS 830 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:08:00 10:27:01 0:19:01
10 2 Aninka Muller Durbanville PS 819 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:08:00 10:27:21 0:19:21
11 1 Danté Swart Lochnerhof PS 822 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:08:00 10:27:50 0:19:50
12 1 Rabeeah Darries Firgrove PS 808 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:08:00 10:28:27 0:20:27
13 1 Rita De Wet Kenridge PS 832 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:08:00 10:28:53 0:20:53
14 1 Çoise Retief Kenridge PS 817 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:08:00 10:29:04 0:21:04
15 1 Eileen Vermeulen Totius PS 814 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:08:00 10:29:05 0:21:05
16 1 Maia Aweh Beaumont PS 827 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:08:00 10:29:37 0:21:37
17 1 Nella De Wet Kenridge PS 829 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:08:00 10:29:38 0:21:38
18 1 Jana VAN DER SAND Eversdal PS 813 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:08:00 10:30:00 0:22:00
19 1 MICHE WILLIAMS Firgrove PS 810 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:08:00 10:30:01 0:22:01
20 1 Emma Hodgson CBC St Johns PS 823 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:08:00 10:30:20 0:22:20
21 1 Rio Teixeira Herschel Girls PS 831 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:08:00 10:30:33 0:22:33
22 1 Isabella Griggs Kenridge PS 824 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:08:00 10:30:36 0:22:36
23 1 Jessica Joan Senior Kronendal PS 825 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:08:00 10:31:02 0:23:02
24 1 Christine Knoetze Kenridge PS 821 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:08:00 10:31:37 0:23:37
25 1 MIGNON GILIOMEE Durbanville PS 828 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:08:00 10:31:40 0:23:40
26 1 Alison Chalmers Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 811 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:08:00 10:32:40 0:24:40
27 1 Amelie Nolte Van Riebeeckstrand PS 812 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:08:00 10:36:02 0:28:02
28 1 Amy-Lee Laubscher Durbanville PS 818 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:08:00 10:39:09 0:31:09
29 1 Leah Jenkinson Sweet Valley PS 826 Sprog Girls SG 1 10:08:00 10:17:32 0:09:32
1 35 Adriaan JNR Louw Van Riebeeckstrand PS 601 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:16:01 0:21:01
2 32 Amila Mntuyedwa Kayamandi PS 604 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:16:39 0:21:39
3 30 Luke Keyser Hendrik Louw PS 605 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:17:06 0:22:06
4 28 Tiaan Manefeldt Paarl Gimnasium PS 603 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:17:17 0:22:17
5 26 Ruan Badenhorst Eversdal PS 612 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:17:28 0:22:28
6 24 Zivan Venter Van Riebeeckstrand PS 606 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:17:45 0:22:45
7 22 Franco Fish Clayton Reddam House PS - Somerset West 640 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:18:00 0:23:00
8 20 Aaron Jacobs Van Riebeeckstrand PS 608 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:18:27 0:23:27
9 18 Tristan Swart Reddam House PS - Durbanville 619 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:18:28 0:23:28
10 17 Tyler Denovan Van Riebeeckstrand PS 613 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:18:46 0:23:46
11 16 Edward Bender Bellpark PS 639 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:18:52 0:23:52
12 15 Oliver Perch De Hoop PS 653 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:18:57 0:23:57
13 14 Shane Romanes De Hoop PS 626 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:18:59 0:23:59
14 13 Qhamani Jamani Prochorus PS 655 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:19:01 0:24:01
15 12 Henry Owens Van Riebeeckstrand PS 600 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:19:25 0:24:25
16 11 Ross Swanevelder Paarl Gimnasium PS 656 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:19:45 0:24:45
17 10 Liam Kannemeyer Kenridge PS 614 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:19:54 0:24:54
18 9 Trenton Robertson Beaumont PS 660 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:19:56 0:24:56
19 8 Matthew Kemp De Hoop PS 649 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:20:28 0:25:28
20 7 Wicus Marais Melkbosstrand Private PS 610 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:20:31 0:25:31
21 6 Eduard Meiring Durbanville PS 638 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:20:47 0:25:47
22 5 Ethan Brooks De Hoop PS 663 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:21:10 0:26:10
23 4 Onesimo Ndzonyana Kayamandi PS 654 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:21:20 0:26:20
24 3 Shayne Williams Kenridge PS 658 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:21:31 0:26:31
25 2 Joshua James Stradling Vergezicht Private School PS 620 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:21:48 0:26:48
26 1 Byron Van der Berg Durbanville PS 634 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:21:52 0:26:52
27 1 Lathan Smith Firgrove PS 646 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:22:13 0:27:13
28 1 Luke Van Staden Firgrove PS 648 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:22:20 0:27:20
29 1 Kyle Dark Worcester Noord PS 645 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:22:28 0:27:28
30 1 Samuel Jantjies Firgrove PS 657 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:22:35 0:27:35
31 1 THOMAS Hall Kenridge PS 631 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:22:37 0:27:37
32 1 Hilton Smyth Van Riebeeckstrand PS 602 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:22:41 0:27:41
33 1 Letshego Argie Rasego Van Riebeeckstrand PS 616 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:22:54 0:27:54
34 1 Tiaan Ludick Kenridge PS 659 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:23:02 0:28:02
35 1 Marius Burger Kenridge PS 629 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:23:45 0:28:45
36 1 Ben Pretorius Kenridge PS 627 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:23:54 0:28:54
37 1 Joachim Frederick Cilliers Van Riebeeckstrand PS 665 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:24:20 0:29:20
38 1 Hein Badenhorst De Hoop PS 641 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:24:22 0:29:22
39 1 Daniel De wit Kenridge PS 636 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:24:25 0:29:25
40 1 Joshua Hollenbach Paarl Boys PS 644 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:24:35 0:29:35
41 1 Willem Rust De Hoop PS 661 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:24:42 0:29:42
42 1 Johan de Vries De Hoop PS 643 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:24:44 0:29:44
43 1 Jaden Griggs La Vigne Educational House PS 618 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:25:06 0:30:06
44 1 Christoff Botha Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 621 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:25:10 0:30:10
45 1 Lehann Botha Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 622 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:25:13 0:30:13
46 1 Wesley Moses Prochorus PS 630 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:25:32 0:30:32
47 1 Devlin Campher Van Riebeeckstrand PS 617 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:25:52 0:30:52
48 1 Logan Erasmus Sweet Valley PS 625 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:26:13 0:31:13
49 1 Andrew Williams Firgrove PS 624 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:55:00 11:28:54 0:33:54
50 1 Mikhail Smit Durbanville PS 650 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:16:46 0:21:46
51 1 Adriaan Marais Kenridge PS 632 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:16:52 0:21:52
52 1 Armando Antonio Brogneri Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 633 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:17:30 0:22:30
53 1 Dieter Huckstedt Kenridge PS 662 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:18:24 0:23:24
54 1 Ruan Swanepoel Kenridge PS 628 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:18:50 0:23:50
55 1 Denzil Braaf Firgrove PS 637 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:20:36 0:25:36
56 1 Andrew Chalmers Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 615 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:24:34 0:29:34
57 1 Liam Henry Joubert Hermanus PS 647 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 10:55:00 11:27:59 0:32:59
1 15 Angeliq Coetzer Beaumont PS 950 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:33:00 10:47:41 0:14:41
2 12 Jessie Munton Camps Bay PS 959 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:33:00 10:48:26 0:15:26
3 10 Megan Scholtz Kenridge PS 954 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:33:00 10:48:28 0:15:28
4 8 Amelie Owens Van Riebeeckstrand PS 951 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:33:00 10:50:04 0:17:04
5 7 Vanessa De Vos De Tyger PS 960 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:33:00 10:50:06 0:17:06
6 6 Linel Kruger Beaumont PS 966 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:33:00 10:50:17 0:17:17
7 5 Emogene Prinsloo Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 955 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:33:00 10:50:38 0:17:38
8 4 Dane Stroebel Van Riebeeckstrand PS 957 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:33:00 10:50:56 0:17:56
9 3 hayley richards Worcester Noord PS 953 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:33:00 10:51:41 0:18:41
10 2 Carli Hamman Eikestad PS 965 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:33:00 10:52:03 0:19:03
11 1 Stefani Groenewald Beaumont PS 956 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:33:00 10:52:18 0:19:18
12 1 Mia Steyn Van Riebeeckstrand PS 963 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:33:00 10:52:59 0:19:59
13 1 ANKE MOSTERT Worcester Oos PS 962 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:33:00 10:54:17 0:21:17
14 1 cheri theron Van Riebeeckstrand PS 958 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 10:33:00 10:58:42 0:25:42
1 35 Philip George van Schalkwyk Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 601 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:44:57 0:24:57
2 32 Alec Coleske DF Malan HS 600 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:45:09 0:25:09
3 30 Luke Craig Kavanagh Curro Hermanus HS 603 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:45:24 0:25:24
4 28 JC Koegelenberg Montana HS 604 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:45:29 0:25:29
5 26 Vincent Van Rensburg Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 602 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:46:03 0:26:03
6 24 Christiaan Franken Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 606 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:46:40 0:26:40
7 22 Hendre De Villiers Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 609 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:46:57 0:26:57
8 20 Louis Terblanche Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 617 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:47:13 0:27:13
9 18 Stefan Du Preez Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 610 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:47:20 0:27:20
10 17 Cornelius Frederik Olivier Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 612 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:47:29 0:27:29
11 16 Lood Goosen Paarl Boys HS 605 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:48:37 0:28:37
12 15 Braam Tiaan Steenkamp HTS Drostdy 636 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:48:44 0:28:44
13 14 Tomas Smuts Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 614 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:49:03 0:29:03
14 13 GUSTAVE PRINS HTS Drostdy 620 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:49:05 0:29:05
15 12 Dirk Kristian Kidson Somerset College HS 646 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:49:08 0:29:08
16 11 Reynhardt du Plessis Parel Vallei HS 672 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:49:26 0:29:26
17 10 Greg Lawson Rondebosch Boys HS 615 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:49:36 0:29:36
18 9 Theodore Moss Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 613 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:49:47 0:29:47
19 8 Janco Louw Durbanville HS 621 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:50:08 0:30:08
20 7 Liyema Madolo Kayamandi HS 607 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:50:14 0:30:14
21 6 MJ Visagie HTS Drostdy 668 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:50:23 0:30:23
22 5 Karl Amsel German International School HS 663 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:50:24 0:30:24
23 4 Rossouw Hamman Curro Hermanus HS 675 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:50:25 0:30:25
24 3 Nic Kenny SACS College HS 670 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:50:26 0:30:26
25 2 Zach De Kock Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 616 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:50:35 0:30:35
26 1 Luke Visser Parel Vallei HS 667 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:50:43 0:30:43
27 1 Kristian Naude Durbanville HS 665 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:51:04 0:31:04
28 1 Christian Van Zyl Hermanus HS 638 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:51:08 0:31:08
29 1 Joel Traut Fellowship College HS 659 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:51:19 0:31:19
30 1 Keenan Barnes Parel Vallei HS 664 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:51:53 0:31:53
31 1 Luan Van der Merwe DF Malan HS 611 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:52:08 0:32:08
32 1 Andre Prins Paarl Boys HS 631 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:52:32 0:32:32
33 1 Julian Taylor Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 662 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:52:42 0:32:42
34 1 Francis Bruwer German International School HS 650 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:52:46 0:32:46
35 1 David Lindemann Parel Vallei HS 644 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:52:56 0:32:56
36 1 Déan Du Toit Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 758 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:53:19 0:33:19
37 1 Andrew Burrows Montgomery & Miller Academy HS 632 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:53:21 0:33:21
38 1 Liam Odendaal Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 622 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:53:32 0:33:32
39 1 Ben Minnaar DF Malan HS 634 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:53:38 0:33:38
40 1 Gideon Van Der Westhuizen Paarl Boys HS 652 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:54:12 0:34:12
41 1 connor solomon Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 627 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:54:36 0:34:36
42 1 Aidan Rossouw HTS Drostdy 624 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:54:37 0:34:37
43 1 Zander Andreas van Lill Durbanville HS 619 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:54:53 0:34:53
44 1 Corne de Jongh DF Malan HS 623 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:55:00 0:35:00
45 1 Liam Vercueil Fairmont HS 618 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 4 12:20:00 12:55:02 0:35:02
46 1 Corne Erasmus Hermanus HS 640 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:46:02 0:26:02
47 1 Duncan McIntosh SACS College HS 647 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:46:09 0:26:09
48 1 Jacob Nicolaas Johannes Theart Stellenberg HS 654 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:46:15 0:26:15
49 1 Brad van Huyssteen Mondeor Eco School HS 637 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:46:19 0:26:19
50 1 Daniel Greeff Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 642 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:46:21 0:26:21
51 1 James Jansen Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 655 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:46:41 0:26:41
52 1 Jayden du Plessis Parel Vallei HS 657 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:47:04 0:27:04
53 1 Aiden Hattingh Protea Heights Academy HS 630 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:47:11 0:27:11
54 1 Ubert Fourie Durbanville HS 673 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:47:16 0:27:16
55 1 Gideon Botha Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 651 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:47:21 0:27:21
56 1 Andrew Flower SACS College HS 633 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:47:23 0:27:23
57 1 Kobus Wium Durbanville HS 629 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:47:27 0:27:27
58 1 Ethan McLeod SACS College HS 649 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:47:28 0:27:28
59 1 Elijah Broughton Parel Vallei HS 648 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:47:58 0:27:58
60 1 Daniel Van Heerden Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 643 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:48:10 0:28:10
61 1 Greg Swarts Parel Vallei HS 653 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:48:21 0:28:21
62 1 Jean-Luc Joubert Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 658 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:48:30 0:28:30
63 1 Lukas Voigt Hermanus HS 666 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:48:31 0:28:31
64 1 Juan Vlok Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 661 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:49:01 0:29:01
65 1 Trystan Hopkins Curro Century City HS 626 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:49:02 0:29:02
66 1 Ben Viviers Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 635 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:49:07 0:29:07
67 1 Phillip VAN ZYL Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 671 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:49:25 0:29:25
68 1 Christof Botha Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 639 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:50:44 0:30:44
69 1 Devan Van Zyl Hugenote HS 645 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:52:57 0:32:57
70 1 Joshua owen Tessendorf Melkbosstrand Private HS 660 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 3 12:20:00 12:55:59 0:35:59
71 1 Daniël Gunzenhauzer Montana HS 641 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH 2 12:20:00 12:51:06 0:31:06
1 15 Olivia Penfold Rhenish Girls HS 751 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 3 14:38:00 15:00:25 0:22:25
2 12 Christelle Joubert HTS Drostdy 753 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 3 14:38:00 15:01:20 0:23:20
3 10 Mishka Tineke Bridger La Rochelle Girls HS 752 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 3 14:38:00 15:02:30 0:24:30
4 8 Gabriella Schulz Parel Vallei HS 757 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 3 14:38:00 15:03:23 0:25:23
5 7 Emma De Beer Wynberg Girls HS 756 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 3 14:38:00 15:04:41 0:26:41
6 6 Suné van der Merwe HTS Drostdy 759 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 3 14:38:00 15:05:23 0:27:23
7 5 Monita Braaf Macassar HS 754 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH 3 14:38:00 15:07:29 0:29:29
0 NPA Emily Rogers Milnerton HS 750 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH - - - DNF
1 35 Vincent Buter Parel Vallei HS 401 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:46:00 14:17:06 0:31:06
2 32 Henning Venter Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 402 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:46:00 14:17:38 0:31:38
3 30 Roche Malherbe Durbanville HS 400 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:46:00 14:18:21 0:32:21
4 28 Marco Matthysen Brackenfell HS 403 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:46:00 14:18:33 0:32:33
5 26 Christo Claassen Hermanus HS 404 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:46:00 14:19:17 0:33:17
6 24 Cobus Marais Parel Vallei HS 414 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:46:00 14:19:23 0:33:23
7 22 Pierre Trotzky Montana HS 420 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:46:00 14:19:27 0:33:27
8 20 Weylin Volschenk Parel Vallei HS 410 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:46:00 14:19:31 0:33:31
9 18 Daniel Bovim Reddam House HS 409 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:46:00 14:19:40 0:33:40
10 17 Kevin de Kock Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 406 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:46:00 14:20:04 0:34:04
11 16 Ryan Veer DF Malan HS 412 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:46:00 14:20:14 0:34:14
12 15 Alexander Smit Strand HS 418 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:46:00 14:20:31 0:34:31
13 14 Alex Schulz Parel Vallei HS 405 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:46:00 14:20:42 0:34:42
14 13 Jean-Marc de Beer Parel Vallei HS 417 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:46:00 14:20:51 0:34:51
15 12 Aidan Goble Parel Vallei HS 423 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:46:00 14:21:05 0:35:05
16 11 Myburgh Serdyn Hermanus HS 407 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:46:00 14:21:23 0:35:23
17 10 Werner Badenhorst Parel Vallei HS 432 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:46:00 14:21:24 0:35:24
18 9 Luke Mathewson Wynberg Boys HS 415 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:46:00 14:21:35 0:35:35
19 8 Wazeer Isaacs Montana HS 416 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:46:00 14:21:46 0:35:46
20 7 Luke Beverley Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 408 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:46:00 14:21:54 0:35:54
21 6 Landre Botma Hermanus HS 422 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:46:00 14:22:05 0:36:05
22 5 Ruan Smith Stellenberg HS 425 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:46:00 14:22:54 0:36:54
23 4 Lucas Toussaint Parel Vallei HS 465 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:46:00 14:23:12 0:37:12
24 3 Louis Gliddon SACS College HS 427 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:46:00 14:23:21 0:37:21
25 2 Altus Rossouw Paarl Boys HS 449 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:46:00 14:23:32 0:37:32
26 1 Charel Bruwer Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 419 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:46:00 14:23:37 0:37:37
27 1 Herman Van der Merwe Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 433 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:46:00 14:23:38 0:37:38
28 1 Charl Coert Frederik Van der Merwe Durbanville HS 431 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:46:00 14:23:41 0:37:41
29 1 Andrew Wittridge Parel Vallei HS 426 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:46:00 14:23:53 0:37:53
30 1 johmar loubser Paarl Boys HS 459 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:46:00 14:24:03 0:38:03
31 1 Jean Daniël Joubert Hermanus HS 457 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:46:00 14:24:44 0:38:44
32 1 Cameron Drummond-Hay SACS College HS 452 Youth Men 15 YM15 5 13:46:00 14:25:05 0:39:05
33 1 Joshua Rainer Paarl Boys HS 447 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:46:00 14:17:24 0:31:24
34 1 Jg Wegner DF Malan HS 424 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:46:00 14:17:27 0:31:27
35 1 Christiaan De Wet Hermanus HS 413 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:46:00 14:17:58 0:31:58
36 1 Yiasoumi Charitou Hermanus HS 444 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:46:00 14:18:20 0:32:20
37 1 Christiaan Ellis HTS Drostdy 429 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:46:00 14:18:32 0:32:32
38 1 Juan Rossouw HTS Drostdy 460 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:46:00 14:18:36 0:32:36
39 1 Leon Kotze Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 464 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:46:00 14:18:37 0:32:37
40 1 Justin Mulder Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 421 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:46:00 14:19:29 0:33:29
41 1 Bryan Carstens SACS College HS 451 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:46:00 14:19:32 0:33:32
42 1 Christiaan Van Vondel Stellenberg HS 434 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:46:00 14:19:39 0:33:39
43 1 Tristan Dark HTS Drostdy 437 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:46:00 14:19:51 0:33:51
44 1 Armand Breedt Hermanus HS 450 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:46:00 14:20:13 0:34:13
45 1 Jamie Morris Parel Vallei HS 441 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:46:00 14:20:25 0:34:25
46 1 Oliver Drummond-Hay SACS College HS 468 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:46:00 14:20:28 0:34:28
47 1 PHILIP NEIL WESSELS Hermanus HS 469 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:46:00 14:20:33 0:34:33
48 1 Charl Tinus de Waal Parel Vallei HS 453 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:46:00 14:20:34 0:34:34
49 1 Travis Bothma Protea Heights Academy HS 472 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:46:00 14:20:36 0:34:36
50 1 Luc de Marillac Bridge House HS 436 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:46:00 14:20:38 0:34:38
51 1 Nicholas Sundgren Parel Vallei HS 438 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:46:00 14:20:41 0:34:41
52 1 Ryan Henning DF Malan HS 443 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:46:00 14:21:36 0:35:36
53 1 Ruben Hechter Hermanus HS 445 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:46:00 14:22:52 0:36:52
54 1 Dylan Schwartz Brackenfell HS 454 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:46:00 14:22:53 0:36:53
55 1 Adriaan Frylinck Strand HS 448 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:46:00 14:23:05 0:37:05
56 1 Tim Groenewald Parel Vallei HS 435 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:46:00 14:23:06 0:37:06
57 1 Aiden Bekker Parel Vallei HS 440 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:46:00 14:23:08 0:37:08
58 1 Keegan Sanderson Edgemead HS 462 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:46:00 14:23:30 0:37:30
59 1 Jake Backhouse Parel Vallei HS 456 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:46:00 14:23:33 0:37:33
60 1 Mark De Kock Stellenberg HS 466 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:46:00 14:23:35 0:37:35
61 1 Ryan Daglish Edgemead HS 471 Youth Men 15 YM15 4 13:46:00 14:24:37 0:38:37
62 1 Teon Kleynhans Parel Vallei HS 442 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:46:00 14:10:58 0:24:58
63 1 Zion April Parel Vallei HS 446 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:46:00 14:17:32 0:31:32
64 1 Matthew Bennett SACS College HS 439 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:46:00 14:18:34 0:32:34
65 1 Juan Du Toit Kock Brackenfell HS 461 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:46:00 14:19:38 0:33:38
66 1 Leander Louw DF Malan HS 463 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:46:00 14:21:55 0:35:55
67 1 Joel Adonis Edgemead HS 458 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:46:00 14:22:35 0:36:35
68 1 Kyle Louw Prochorus HS 430 Youth Men 15 YM15 3 13:46:00 14:23:13 0:37:13
69 1 matthys dekker Strand HS 467 Youth Men 15 YM15 1 13:46:00 13:54:45 0:08:45
1 15 Anna Marx Springfield Convent HS 550 Youth Women 15 YW15 3 14:36:00 14:57:56 0:21:56
2 12 Kayleigh Scholtz DF Malan HS 551 Youth Women 15 YW15 3 14:36:00 14:59:06 0:23:06
3 10 Anna-Mart Klem Durbanville HS 556 Youth Women 15 YW15 3 14:36:00 14:59:23 0:23:23
4 8 Hannah Visser Durbanville HS 558 Youth Women 15 YW15 3 14:36:00 14:59:55 0:23:55
5 7 Kayleigh Stevenson Rhenish Girls HS 552 Youth Women 15 YW15 3 14:36:00 15:00:00 0:24:00
6 6 Sune' van der Merwe Paarl Girls HS 555 Youth Women 15 YW15 3 14:36:00 15:00:45 0:24:45
7 5 Karla Delport Durbanville HS 559 Youth Women 15 YW15 3 14:36:00 15:02:49 0:26:49
8 4 Sanmaré Heyns Durbanville HS 560 Youth Women 15 YW15 3 14:36:00 15:04:30 0:28:30
9 3 Mckenzie Pedro DF Malan HS 553 Youth Women 15 YW15 3 14:36:00 15:07:17 0:31:17
10 2 Wihandi Elouise Fuls Melkbosstrand Private HS 554 Youth Women 15 YW15 2 14:36:00 14:58:17 0:22:17
11 1 Zané Oosthuizen Montana HS 561 Youth Women 15 YW15 2 14:36:00 14:59:46 0:23:46
1 35 Luca Ruwiel DF Malan HS 205 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 12:57:00 13:27:24 0:30:24
2 32 Philip Kotze Durbanville HS 202 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 12:57:00 13:27:32 0:30:32
3 30 Aidan Penfold Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 200 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 12:57:00 13:27:33 0:30:33
4 28 Kai von During SACS College HS 204 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 12:57:00 13:27:53 0:30:53
5 26 Justin Chesterton Wynberg Boys HS 201 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 12:57:00 13:27:54 0:30:54
6 24 Michan Van Lill Parel Vallei HS 203 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 12:57:00 13:28:58 0:31:58
7 22 Jacques Robbertze Parel Vallei HS 213 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 12:57:00 13:29:29 0:32:29
8 20 Christiaan Smit Durbanville HS 219 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 12:57:00 13:29:35 0:32:35
9 18 Daniel Geldenhuys Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 214 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 12:57:00 13:29:51 0:32:51
10 17 Justin Vosloo Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 222 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 12:57:00 13:30:14 0:33:14
11 16 Tristan Link Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 207 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 12:57:00 13:30:27 0:33:27
12 15 JJ Oosthuizen Durbanville HS 220 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 12:57:00 13:30:30 0:33:30
13 14 Christiaan Human Durbanville HS 211 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 12:57:00 13:30:37 0:33:37
14 13 Zizo Tshingana Kayamandi HS 223 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 12:57:00 13:31:02 0:34:02
15 12 Richard Muller Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 225 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 12:57:00 13:31:09 0:34:09
16 11 Tyler Lange Bridge House HS 251 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 12:57:00 13:31:12 0:34:12
17 10 Daniel De Vynck Hermanus HS 210 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 12:57:00 13:31:13 0:34:13
18 9 ROBERT BOUCHER HTS Drostdy 206 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 12:57:00 13:31:36 0:34:36
19 8 Callaghan Human Durbanville HS 237 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 12:57:00 13:31:44 0:34:44
20 7 Roelf van der Merwe HTS Drostdy 217 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 12:57:00 13:32:00 0:35:00
21 6 Ben Lutz Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 212 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 12:57:00 13:32:02 0:35:02
22 5 Alexander Van Wyk Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 256 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 12:57:00 13:32:13 0:35:13
23 4 Daniel de Necker Parel Vallei HS 245 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 12:57:00 13:32:24 0:35:24
24 3 Marko Olivier HTS Drostdy 209 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 12:57:00 13:33:13 0:36:13
25 2 Kyle Ridge Parel Vallei HS 234 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 12:57:00 13:33:14 0:36:14
26 1 Zander Venter Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 231 Youth Men 16 YM16 5 12:57:00 13:33:16 0:36:16
27 1 Janke Janse van Vuuren Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 218