Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 35 Tienie louw Durbanville PS 501 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(1) 2 09:00:00 09:13:34 0:13:34
2 32 Chase Sim Elkanah House PS 504 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(2) 2 09:00:00 09:13:58 0:13:58
3 30 Ethan Weyers Van Riebeeckstrand PS 400 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(3) 2 09:00:00 09:14:02 0:14:02
4 28 Luc Coetzee Kenridge PS 520 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(4) 2 09:00:00 09:14:24 0:14:24
5 26 Ben Viljoen Totius PS 412 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(5) 2 09:00:00 09:14:28 0:14:28
6 24 Dylan Van de Langenberg Panorama PS 426 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(6) 2 09:00:00 09:14:31 0:14:31
7 22 Rhys Goosen Kirstenhof PS 532 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(7) 2 09:00:00 09:14:32 0:14:32
8 20 Noa Josh Burger Eversdal PS 508 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(8) 2 09:00:00 09:14:33 0:14:33
9 18 Carl Van Huyssteen Gordons Bay PS 417 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(9) 2 09:00:00 09:14:41 0:14:41
10 17 Tyde Sim Elkanah House PS 503 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(10) 2 09:00:00 09:14:44 0:14:44
11 16 NICOLAI HANSEN Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 402 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(11) 2 09:00:00 09:14:45 0:14:45
12 15 Sebastian Seth Lamers Somerset College PS 405 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(12) 2 09:00:00 09:15:23 0:15:23
13 14 Stephaan Van Dyk Van Riebeeckstrand PS 477 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(13) 2 09:00:00 09:15:27 0:15:27
14 13 Thomas Robert Wylie Kenridge PS 465 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(14) 2 09:00:00 09:15:28 0:15:28
15 12 Matthew Marais Paarl Boys PS 459 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(15) 2 09:00:00 09:15:30 0:15:30
16 11 Daniel Pichon Kenridge PS 403 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(16) 2 09:00:00 09:16:04 0:16:04
17 10 Nicolaas van Zyl Paarl Boys PS 466 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(17) 2 09:00:00 09:16:07 0:16:07
18 9 David James Rogers Kronendal PS 424 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(18) 2 09:00:00 09:16:24 0:16:24
19 8 Nico Warnich Hebron PS 514 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(19) 2 09:00:00 09:16:30 0:16:30
20 7 benjamin truscott Familytree Leadership Academy PS 414 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(20) 2 09:00:00 09:16:35 0:16:35
21 6 Liam Kitshoff Van Riebeeckstrand PS 549 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(21) 2 09:00:00 09:16:36 0:16:36
22 5 Christopher Colin Cook Applewood PS 419 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(22) 2 09:00:00 09:16:47 0:16:47
23 4 Lucas Hugill Reddam House PS - Durbanville 542 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(23) 2 09:00:00 09:16:50 0:16:50
24 3 Dylan Wiggill Generation Schools Sunningdale PS 427 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(24) 2 09:00:00 09:16:54 0:16:54
25 2 thomas truscott Familytree Leadership Academy PS 478 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(25) 2 09:00:00 09:16:59 0:16:59
26 1 Finnley Jay Senior Kronendal PS 436 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(26) 2 09:00:00 09:17:06 0:17:06
27 1 Michaele Cuzzucoli CBC St Johns PS 464 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(27) 2 09:00:00 09:17:08 0:17:08
28 1 Nicholas Charles Wylie Kenridge PS 479 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(28) 2 09:00:00 09:17:12 0:17:12
29 1 Hugo Van der Vyver Durbanville PS 499 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(29) 2 09:00:00 09:17:19 0:17:19
30 1 Keagan Bloomer CBC St Johns PS 451 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(30) 2 09:00:00 09:17:20 0:17:20
31 1 Noah Stephen Visagie Van Riebeeckstrand PS 548 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(31) 2 09:00:00 09:17:21 0:17:21
32 1 Stefan van Eyk Eversdal PS 509 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(32) 2 09:00:00 09:17:24 0:17:24
33 1 Christian Jackson Paarl Boys PS 418 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(33) 2 09:00:00 09:17:27 0:17:27
34 1 Meyer De Jager Familytree Leadership Academy PS 461 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(34) 2 09:00:00 09:17:29 0:17:29
35 1 Jadin Bezuidenhout Panorama PS 541 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(35) 2 09:00:00 09:17:31 0:17:31
36 1 Renier Labuschagne Reddam House PS - Durbanville 468 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(36) 2 09:00:00 09:17:32 0:17:32
37 1 Michael Coetzee Eversdal PS 462 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(37) 2 09:00:00 09:17:39 0:17:39
38 1 Finnley du Plessis Familytree Leadership Academy PS 435 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(38) 2 09:00:00 09:17:41 0:17:41
39 1 Max Green Kenridge PS 460 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(39) 2 09:00:00 09:17:53 0:17:53
40 1 Gustav Burger Eversdal PS 507 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(40) 2 09:00:00 09:18:11 0:18:11
41 1 Tertius de Kock Durbanville PS 500 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(41) 2 09:00:00 09:18:14 0:18:14
42 1 Luan Kotze Durbanville PS 498 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(42) 2 09:00:00 09:18:22 0:18:22
43 1 Zander Keizer Brackenfell PS 495 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(43) 2 09:00:00 09:18:26 0:18:26
44 1 Alexander Groenewald Totius PS 410 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(44) 2 09:00:00 09:18:28 0:18:28
45 1 Connor Robertson Reddam House PS - Durbanville 488 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(45) 2 09:00:00 09:18:32 0:18:32
46 1 Stefan Dreyer Familytree Leadership Academy PS 512 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(46) 2 09:00:00 09:18:33 0:18:33
47 1 Sebastian Flynn Dudas-Smith SACS College PS 475 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(47) 2 09:00:00 09:18:44 0:18:44
48 1 Aidan Botha Kenridge PS 522 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(48) 2 09:00:00 09:18:52 0:18:52
49 1 Joshua Evert Beaumont PS 449 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(49) 2 09:00:00 09:18:53 0:18:53
50 1 James Redelinghuys Kenridge PS 443 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(50) 2 09:00:00 09:18:55 0:18:55
51 1 Wian Bosman Paarl Boys PS 485 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(51) 2 09:00:00 09:18:56 0:18:56
52 1 Jordan Marsh Kenridge PS 447 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(52) 2 09:00:00 09:18:58 0:18:58
53 1 Nathan Fourie Van Riebeeckstrand PS 547 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(53) 2 09:00:00 09:19:00 0:19:00
54 1 Benjamin Badenhorst Kenridge PS 525 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(54) 2 09:00:00 09:19:10 0:19:10
55 1 Alec Zietsman Kenridge PS 409 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(55) 2 09:00:00 09:19:13 0:19:13
56 1 Liam Erasmus Totius PS 406 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(56) 2 09:00:00 09:19:18 0:19:18
57 1 Finn Pearson Applewood PS 434 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(57) 2 09:00:00 09:19:20 0:19:20
58 1 William Moodie Applewood PS 483 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(58) 2 09:00:00 09:19:29 0:19:29
59 1 Zuan Oberholster Paarl Boys PS 484 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(59) 2 09:00:00 09:19:30 0:19:30
60 1 Mateo Chamberlain Kenridge PS 523 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(60) 2 09:00:00 09:19:41 0:19:41
61 1 Pieter Brits Gene Louw PS 467 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(61) 2 09:00:00 09:19:44 0:19:44
62 1 Karl Pienaar Kenridge PS 529 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(62) 2 09:00:00 09:19:46 0:19:46
63 1 Michael Gerrit van Vuuren Kenridge PS 518 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(63) 2 09:00:00 09:19:47 0:19:47
64 1 Liam Baker Eversdal PS 506 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(64) 2 09:00:00 09:19:48 0:19:48
65 1 Ethan Curtis Tableview PS 544 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(65) 2 09:00:00 09:19:51 0:19:51
66 1 Isak Visser Paarl Boys PS 487 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(66) 2 09:00:00 09:19:52 0:19:52
67 1 Daneel Laubscher Kenridge PS 517 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(67) 2 09:00:00 09:20:00 0:20:00
68 1 Eli Els Van Riebeeckstrand PS 430 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(68) 2 09:00:00 09:20:00 0:20:00
69 1 Ruan Fourie Welgemoed PS 550 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(69) 2 09:00:00 09:20:26 0:20:26
70 1 Corne Roux Kenridge PS 421 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(70) 2 09:00:00 09:20:29 0:20:29
71 1 Daniel Badenhorst Kenridge PS 526 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(71) 2 09:00:00 09:20:31 0:20:31
72 1 Maritz Louw Hebron PS 404 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(72) 2 09:00:00 09:20:33 0:20:33
73 1 Leonard Hendrikse Eversdal PS 453 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(73) 2 09:00:00 09:20:34 0:20:34
74 1 Adam Fink Kenridge PS 408 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(74) 2 09:00:00 09:20:36 0:20:36
75 1 Daniel Harber Paarl Boys PS 423 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(75) 2 09:00:00 09:20:41 0:20:41
76 1 Sebastian Rust Applewood PS 474 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(76) 2 09:00:00 09:20:48 0:20:48
77 1 Finn Booysen Totius PS 545 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(77) 2 09:00:00 09:20:53 0:20:53
78 1 Sven Norman Kronendal PS 533 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(78) 2 09:00:00 09:22:07 0:22:07
79 1 Aaron Gallinetti Fish Hoek PS 407 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(79) 2 09:00:00 09:22:28 0:22:28
80 1 Christopher Shipton Kenridge PS 516 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(80) 2 09:00:00 09:22:30 0:22:30
81 1 Brok Heeks Paarl Boys PS 416 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(81) 2 09:00:00 09:22:32 0:22:32
82 1 Finn Hughes Vergezicht Private School PS 433 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(82) 2 09:00:00 09:22:33 0:22:33
83 1 Damian Voshol Kenridge PS 422 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(83) 2 09:00:00 09:22:35 0:22:35
84 1 Jacobus Daniel Burger Kenridge PS 441 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(84) 2 09:00:00 09:22:40 0:22:40
85 1 De Wet Groenewald Paarl Boys PS 538 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(85) 2 09:00:00 09:22:46 0:22:46
86 1 Trowyk Troost Totius PS 481 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(86) 2 09:00:00 09:23:16 0:23:16
87 1 Giorgio Louw Kenridge PS 531 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(87) 2 09:00:00 09:23:22 0:23:22
88 1 Jacques Hamman Kenridge PS 489 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(88) 2 09:00:00 09:23:24 0:23:24
89 1 Inathi Dlomo CBC St Johns PS 439 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(89) 2 09:00:00 09:23:26 0:23:26
90 1 Alexander Smit CBC St Johns PS 496 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(90) 2 09:00:00 09:23:28 0:23:28
91 1 Keanu Croy Paarl Boys PS 452 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(91) 2 09:00:00 09:23:30 0:23:30
92 1 Oliver Hume De Hoop PS 497 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(92) 2 09:00:00 09:23:31 0:23:31
93 1 Lian Bowman Eversdal PS 455 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(93) 2 09:00:00 09:23:41 0:23:41
94 1 Wico Terblanche Eversdal PS 510 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(94) 2 09:00:00 09:23:59 0:23:59
95 1 Ruben Geers Paarl Boys PS 471 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(95) 2 09:00:00 09:24:01 0:24:01
96 1 Otto Charles Beukes Paarl Boys PS 535 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(96) 2 09:00:00 09:24:21 0:24:21
97 1 Sebastian Olivier Kenridge PS 473 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(97) 2 09:00:00 09:25:53 0:25:53
98 1 Liam Ramsden Paarl Boys PS 536 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(98) 2 09:00:00 09:29:37 0:29:37
99 1 Ryder Rass Kenridge PS 472 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(99) 1 09:00:00 09:11:48 0:11:48
100 1 Marko Smit Eversdal PS 511 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(100) 1 09:00:00 09:14:25 0:14:25
101 1 Ashton Eksteen Van Riebeeckstrand PS 411 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(101) 1 09:00:00 09:14:36 0:14:36
102 1 Ethan Le Roux Kenridge PS 527 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(102) 1 09:00:00 09:16:26 0:16:26
103 1 Le Roux Heunis Kenridge PS 530 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(103) 1 09:00:00 09:18:15 0:18:15
104 1 Louis De Villiers Edgemead PS 502 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(104) 1 09:00:00 09:18:59 0:18:59
105 1 Ruben Botha Kenridge PS 521 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(105) 1 09:00:00 09:22:52 0:22:52
106 1 hillington mabasa Kenridge PS 524 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(106) 1 09:00:00 09:23:45 0:23:45
0 NPA Liam Monaghan Elkanah House PS 505 Sub Nipper Boys SNB() - - - DQ
1 15 Vivienne Dockter German International School PS 927 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(1) 2 09:03:00 09:19:37 0:16:37
2 12 Chloe Etherton Reddam House PS - Constantia 911 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(2) 2 09:03:00 09:19:50 0:16:50
3 10 Lisa Palvie Totius PS 900 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(3) 2 09:03:00 09:20:30 0:17:30
4 8 Jade McArthur Momsen Kronendal PS 916 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(4) 2 09:03:00 09:20:37 0:17:37
5 7 Anna Carine Gerdzen Kronendal PS 906 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(5) 2 09:03:00 09:22:47 0:19:47
6 6 Nabelaah Darries Firgrove PS 925 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(6) 2 09:03:00 09:23:18 0:20:18
7 5 Holly Rose Kannemeyer Kenridge PS 915 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(7) 2 09:03:00 09:23:32 0:20:32
8 4 Christina Vlok Van Riebeeckstrand PS 912 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(8) 2 09:03:00 09:23:39 0:20:39
9 3 Claudia Schonegevel Sweet Valley PS 913 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(9) 2 09:03:00 09:23:43 0:20:43
10 2 Ane Bowman Eversdal PS 905 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(10) 2 09:03:00 09:23:47 0:20:47
11 1 Julie Sophia Gerdzen Kronendal PS 919 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(11) 2 09:03:00 09:24:04 0:21:04
12 1 Jean-Marié Le Roux Van Riebeeckstrand PS 918 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(12) 2 09:03:00 09:24:15 0:21:15
13 1 Anca Venter Gene Louw PS 901 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(13) 2 09:03:00 09:24:19 0:21:19
14 1 Nina du Toit Totius PS 928 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(14) 2 09:03:00 09:24:48 0:21:48
15 1 Cara Schlechter Curro Sitari PS 766 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(15) 2 09:03:00 09:24:58 0:21:58
16 1 Cara Krumm Kenridge PS 942 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(16) 2 09:03:00 09:25:03 0:22:03
17 1 Grace Elliott Melkbosstrand Private PS 902 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(17) 2 09:03:00 09:25:06 0:22:06
18 1 Annie Niemand Hexvallei PS 908 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(18) 2 09:03:00 09:25:07 0:22:07
19 1 Jana van Heerden Durbanville PS 917 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(19) 2 09:03:00 09:25:28 0:22:28
20 1 Jodi Roberts Applewood PS 903 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(20) 2 09:03:00 09:25:58 0:22:58
21 1 Samantha Tshepiso Tait Kronendal PS 948 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(21) 2 09:03:00 09:26:18 0:23:18
22 1 Caroline Abbott Gene Louw PS 909 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(22) 2 09:03:00 09:26:20 0:23:20
23 1 Mea Cuzzucoli CBC St Johns PS 923 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(23) 2 09:03:00 09:26:21 0:23:21
24 1 Ida Barrett Kenridge PS 941 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(24) 2 09:03:00 09:27:36 0:24:36
25 1 Kayla Jordaan Kenridge PS 945 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(25) 2 09:03:00 09:29:32 0:26:32
26 1 Juliet Lewis Kenridge PS 920 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(26) 2 09:03:00 09:30:17 0:27:17
27 1 Mieke Ann Havenga Kenridge PS 939 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(27) 2 09:03:00 09:32:35 0:29:35
28 1 Elizabeth Wessels Kenridge PS 943 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(28) 2 09:03:00 09:33:06 0:30:06
29 1 Lara Gordon Kenridge PS 940 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(29) 1 09:03:00 09:12:58 0:09:58
30 1 Lulu Boulle Kronendal PS 947 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(30) 1 09:03:00 09:16:40 0:13:40
31 1 Ava Haselau CBC St Johns PS 938 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(31) 1 09:03:00 09:18:48 0:15:48
32 1 Amber-lee Daglish Panorama PS 949 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(32) 1 09:03:00 09:22:00 0:19:00
33 1 Nika Sadie Kenridge PS 926 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(33) 1 09:03:00 09:24:37 0:21:37
34 1 Arabelle Boshoff Kenridge PS 946 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(34) 1 09:03:00 09:31:56 0:28:56
1 35 Ryan Koorzen Eversdal PS 1 Nipper Boys NB(1) 3 09:31:00 09:46:04 0:15:04
2 32 Camryn Marais Totius PS 157 Nipper Boys NB(2) 3 09:31:00 09:46:20 0:15:20
3 30 Divan Ferreira Curro Hermanus PS 110 Nipper Boys NB(3) 3 09:31:00 09:47:25 0:16:25
4 28 Miguel Coelho Van Riebeeckstrand PS 11 Nipper Boys NB(4) 3 09:31:00 09:47:57 0:16:57
5 26 Joshua Loos SACS College PS 9 Nipper Boys NB(5) 3 09:31:00 09:47:59 0:16:59
6 24 James Daniel Watson Van Riebeeckstrand PS 3 Nipper Boys NB(6) 3 09:31:00 09:48:13 0:17:13
7 22 Konrad Kotze Curro Durbanville PS 13 Nipper Boys NB(7) 3 09:31:00 09:48:36 0:17:36
8 20 Jonathan Dunkley Courtrai PS 119 Nipper Boys NB(8) 3 09:31:00 09:48:43 0:17:43
9 18 Reece Meyer Kenridge PS 12 Nipper Boys NB(9) 3 09:31:00 09:48:44 0:17:44
10 17 Joshua Rhode Kenridge PS 8 Nipper Boys NB(10) 3 09:31:00 09:48:52 0:17:52
11 16 Malan Louw Van Riebeeckstrand PS 5 Nipper Boys NB(11) 3 09:31:00 09:48:52 0:17:52
12 15 Sebastian Lowe Blouberg International PS 15 Nipper Boys NB(12) 3 09:31:00 09:48:54 0:17:54
13 14 Daniël Steyn Hugenote PS 65 Nipper Boys NB(13) 3 09:31:00 09:49:19 0:18:19
14 13 Tristan McGiven Kenridge PS 4 Nipper Boys NB(14) 3 09:31:00 09:49:24 0:18:24
15 12 Karter van der Merwe Van Riebeeckstrand PS 10 Nipper Boys NB(15) 3 09:31:00 09:49:43 0:18:43
16 11 Henri Coetzee Durbanville PS 23 Nipper Boys NB(16) 3 09:31:00 09:49:55 0:18:55
17 10 Aidan Visser De Hoop PS 36 Nipper Boys NB(17) 3 09:31:00 09:50:10 0:19:10
18 9 Andrew Peters Edgemead PS 6 Nipper Boys NB(18) 3 09:31:00 09:50:20 0:19:20
19 8 Luka Hearn Kenridge PS 130 Nipper Boys NB(19) 3 09:31:00 09:50:26 0:19:26
20 7 Ruhann Slabber Gene Louw PS 2 Nipper Boys NB(20) 3 09:31:00 09:50:26 0:19:26
21 6 Michael Oberholzer Cape Home Educators PS 54 Nipper Boys NB(21) 3 09:31:00 09:50:27 0:19:27
22 5 Tyler Vletter Panorama PS 153 Nipper Boys NB(22) 3 09:31:00 09:50:29 0:19:29
23 4 Erik Van Zyl Hugenote PS 128 Nipper Boys NB(23) 3 09:31:00 09:50:31 0:19:31
24 3 Mickel Retief Kenridge PS 111 Nipper Boys NB(24) 3 09:31:00 09:50:36 0:19:36
25 2 RICUS MARAIS Van Riebeeckstrand PS 19 Nipper Boys NB(25) 3 09:31:00 09:51:07 0:20:07
26 1 Zack Antonie Botes Van Riebeeckstrand PS 20 Nipper Boys NB(26) 3 09:31:00 09:51:07 0:20:07
27 1 Ruben Kleynscheldt Durbanville PS 121 Nipper Boys NB(27) 3 09:31:00 09:51:10 0:20:10
28 1 Lian de Jager Durbanville PS 120 Nipper Boys NB(28) 3 09:31:00 09:51:11 0:20:11
29 1 Matthew Bellairs SACS College PS 88 Nipper Boys NB(29) 3 09:31:00 09:51:20 0:20:20
30 1 Zak van der Merwe Welgemoed PS 162 Nipper Boys NB(30) 3 09:31:00 09:51:28 0:20:28
31 1 Benjamin Bosch Beaumont PS 51 Nipper Boys NB(31) 3 09:31:00 09:51:29 0:20:29
32 1 Luke Schonegevel Sweet Valley PS 85 Nipper Boys NB(32) 3 09:31:00 09:51:34 0:20:34
33 1 Dian Pienaar Durbanville PS 123 Nipper Boys NB(33) 3 09:31:00 09:51:39 0:20:39
34 1 Cole Smith Firgrove PS 63 Nipper Boys NB(34) 3 09:31:00 09:51:40 0:20:40
35 1 Daniel Wessels Kenridge PS 140 Nipper Boys NB(35) 3 09:31:00 09:51:42 0:20:42
36 1 Henry Oudtshoorn Paarl Boys PS 146 Nipper Boys NB(36) 3 09:31:00 09:51:45 0:20:45
37 1 Christian Jacobus Hodgson Joubert Rijk Tulbagh PS 45 Nipper Boys NB(37) 3 09:31:00 09:51:57 0:20:57
38 1 peyton solomons PC Petersen PS 94 Nipper Boys NB(38) 3 09:31:00 09:51:58 0:20:58
39 1 Aidan Bromage-Grobbelaar Paarl Boys PS 150 Nipper Boys NB(39) 3 09:31:00 09:52:02 0:21:02
40 1 Philbert van Staden Eversdal PS 127 Nipper Boys NB(40) 3 09:31:00 09:52:18 0:21:18
41 1 Fenn Patton SACS College PS 155 Nipper Boys NB(41) 3 09:31:00 09:52:22 0:21:22
42 1 Matthew Barkley Durbanville PS 24 Nipper Boys NB(42) 3 09:31:00 09:52:24 0:21:24
43 1 Henry Vorster Paarl Boys PS 72 Nipper Boys NB(43) 3 09:31:00 09:52:44 0:21:44
44 1 Tjaart Badenhorst Kenridge PS 139 Nipper Boys NB(44) 3 09:31:00 09:52:49 0:21:49
45 1 Thomas Hudson Paarl Boys PS 149 Nipper Boys NB(45) 3 09:31:00 09:52:53 0:21:53
46 1 Liam Matthew Du Plessis Van Riebeeckstrand PS 22 Nipper Boys NB(46) 3 09:31:00 09:52:56 0:21:56
47 1 Joubert Niemand Hexvallei PS 79 Nipper Boys NB(47) 3 09:31:00 09:53:21 0:22:21
48 1 Robert Van Staden Kenridge PS 43 Nipper Boys NB(48) 3 09:31:00 09:53:22 0:22:22
49 1 Danny Bezuidenhout Panorama PS 152 Nipper Boys NB(49) 3 09:31:00 09:53:23 0:22:23
50 1 Cayder Barends Firgrove PS 60 Nipper Boys NB(50) 3 09:31:00 09:53:28 0:22:28
51 1 Tom Moodie Applewood PS 105 Nipper Boys NB(51) 3 09:31:00 09:53:58 0:22:58
52 1 Stephan Claassen Kenridge PS 35 Nipper Boys NB(52) 3 09:31:00 09:54:01 0:23:01
53 1 Schalk Meiring Paarl Boys PS 98 Nipper Boys NB(53) 2 09:31:00 09:46:07 0:15:07
54 1 Luke Giliomee Bonnievale PS 118 Nipper Boys NB(54) 2 09:31:00 09:46:08 0:15:08
55 1 Jack Karl Anderson Kronendal PS 144 Nipper Boys NB(55) 2 09:31:00 09:46:12 0:15:12
56 1 Bruwer Bornman Paarl Boys PS 58 Nipper Boys NB(56) 2 09:31:00 09:46:14 0:15:14
57 1 Gabriel Steele-Smith Reddam House PS - Durbanville 69 Nipper Boys NB(57) 2 09:31:00 09:46:21 0:15:21
58 1 Joe Gordon Kenridge PS 132 Nipper Boys NB(58) 2 09:31:00 09:46:41 0:15:41
59 1 Janco Van Rensburg Eversdal PS 29 Nipper Boys NB(59) 2 09:31:00 09:46:43 0:15:43
60 1 Sebastian Bekker Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 16 Nipper Boys NB(60) 2 09:31:00 09:46:52 0:15:52
61 1 Raco Retief Kenridge PS 133 Nipper Boys NB(61) 2 09:31:00 09:46:53 0:15:53
62 1 Heino Huckstedt Kenridge PS 109 Nipper Boys NB(62) 2 09:31:00 09:46:54 0:15:54
63 1 Daniel Abbott Gene Louw PS 44 Nipper Boys NB(63) 2 09:31:00 09:46:58 0:15:58
64 1 Dian Thompson Eversdal PS 126 Nipper Boys NB(64) 2 09:31:00 09:47:03 0:16:03
65 1 Marco Smit Van Riebeeckstrand PS 86 Nipper Boys NB(65) 2 09:31:00 09:47:10 0:16:10
66 1 Sebastian Nolte Van Riebeeckstrand PS 28 Nipper Boys NB(66) 2 09:31:00 09:47:15 0:16:15
67 1 Ayden Carstens Jan Kriel PS 21 Nipper Boys NB(67) 2 09:31:00 09:47:17 0:16:17
68 1 Oliver McDavid Van Riebeeckstrand PS 26 Nipper Boys NB(68) 2 09:31:00 09:47:18 0:16:18
69 1 Bjorn Venter Gene Louw PS 14 Nipper Boys NB(69) 2 09:31:00 09:47:19 0:16:19
70 1 James Holm Paarl Boys PS 148 Nipper Boys NB(70) 2 09:31:00 09:47:24 0:16:24
71 1 Armin Wessel Schoeman Kenridge PS 134 Nipper Boys NB(71) 2 09:31:00 09:47:36 0:16:36
72 1 Noah Lodewyk Firgrove PS 93 Nipper Boys NB(72) 2 09:31:00 09:47:39 0:16:39
73 1 Callum Farndell Kenridge PS 135 Nipper Boys NB(73) 2 09:31:00 09:47:57 0:16:57
74 1 Simon Jonker Durbanville PS 101 Nipper Boys NB(74) 2 09:31:00 09:48:02 0:17:02
75 1 Nicolas Rademeyer Paarl Boys PS 92 Nipper Boys NB(75) 2 09:31:00 09:48:04 0:17:04
76 1 Andro Herselman Beaumont PS 34 Nipper Boys NB(76) 2 09:31:00 09:48:11 0:17:11
77 1 Lehan Schafer Paarl Boys PS 147 Nipper Boys NB(77) 2 09:31:00 09:48:12 0:17:12
78 1 Arnou Schlechter Vergezicht Private School PS 57 Nipper Boys NB(78) 2 09:31:00 09:48:14 0:17:14
79 1 Luca Oberholster Paarl Boys PS 84 Nipper Boys NB(79) 2 09:31:00 09:48:15 0:17:15
80 1 William Walker Kenridge PS 25 Nipper Boys NB(80) 2 09:31:00 09:48:16 0:17:16
81 1 dawid murray Durbanville PS 122 Nipper Boys NB(81) 2 09:31:00 09:48:19 0:17:19
82 1 Marlo Harmse Eversdal PS 87 Nipper Boys NB(82) 2 09:31:00 09:48:21 0:17:21
83 1 Ruben Oosthuizen Kenridge PS 137 Nipper Boys NB(83) 2 09:31:00 09:48:23 0:17:23
84 1 Caydin Rabe Kenridge PS 131 Nipper Boys NB(84) 2 09:31:00 09:48:38 0:17:38
85 1 Rossouw Heunis Kenridge PS 142 Nipper Boys NB(85) 2 09:31:00 09:48:40 0:17:40
86 1 Rian Van Niekerk Paarl Boys PS 96 Nipper Boys NB(86) 2 09:31:00 09:48:46 0:17:46
87 1 Mika-ill Alexander PC Petersen PS 90 Nipper Boys NB(87) 2 09:31:00 09:48:58 0:17:58
88 1 William Fitzhenry Applewood PS 106 Nipper Boys NB(88) 2 09:31:00 09:49:18 0:18:18
89 1 Slade Duncan Vergezicht Private School PS 102 Nipper Boys NB(89) 2 09:31:00 09:49:21 0:18:21
90 1 Wium Van Niekerk Paarl Boys PS 107 Nipper Boys NB(90) 2 09:31:00 09:49:35 0:18:35
91 1 STEFAN HANSEN Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 33 Nipper Boys NB(91) 2 09:31:00 09:49:39 0:18:39
92 1 Aden Snijman Totius PS 158 Nipper Boys NB(92) 2 09:31:00 09:50:16 0:19:16
93 1 Joubert Barkhuizen Eversdal PS 38 Nipper Boys NB(93) 2 09:31:00 09:50:18 0:19:18
94 1 Jesse Hurrie Kenridge PS 76 Nipper Boys NB(94) 2 09:31:00 09:50:29 0:19:29
95 1 Nokio Appollis PC Petersen PS 52 Nipper Boys NB(95) 2 09:31:00 09:50:35 0:19:35
96 1 Jurie Cronje Totius PS 80 Nipper Boys NB(96) 2 09:31:00 09:50:43 0:19:43
97 1 Sebastian Potgieter Totius PS 156 Nipper Boys NB(97) 2 09:31:00 09:51:31 0:20:31
98 1 Chris Ruiter Eversdal PS 125 Nipper Boys NB(98) 2 09:31:00 09:51:37 0:20:37
99 1 Wiaan Viktor Eversdal PS 32 Nipper Boys NB(99) 2 09:31:00 09:51:38 0:20:38
100 1 Gabriel Brito Reddam House PS - Durbanville 154 Nipper Boys NB(100) 2 09:31:00 09:51:43 0:20:43
101 1 Tiaan van Heerden Durbanville PS 104 Nipper Boys NB(101) 2 09:31:00 09:51:44 0:20:44
102 1 Jet Newham Blake Kronendal PS 145 Nipper Boys NB(102) 2 09:31:00 09:51:48 0:20:48
103 1 Micheal van wyk PC Petersen PS 89 Nipper Boys NB(103) 2 09:31:00 09:52:06 0:21:06
104 1 Joah Kirkman Beaumont PS 117 Nipper Boys NB(104) 2 09:31:00 09:52:20 0:21:20
105 1 Monray Velem PC Petersen PS 91 Nipper Boys NB(105) 2 09:31:00 09:54:00 0:23:00
106 1 Dohan van den Berg Durbanville PS 124 Nipper Boys NB(106) 2 09:31:00 09:55:35 0:24:35
107 1 Lian Veldsman Totius PS 161 Nipper Boys NB(107) 2 09:31:00 09:57:22 0:26:22
108 1 Carel Robbertze Totius PS 59 Nipper Boys NB(108) 2 09:31:00 09:57:56 0:26:56
109 1 Dewald Lindeque Totius PS 159 Nipper Boys NB(109) 2 09:31:00 09:58:00 0:27:00
110 1 Cameron Daniel Kenridge PS 129 Nipper Boys NB(110) 2 09:31:00 09:58:35 0:27:35
111 1 Simon Coetzee Paarl Gimnasium PS 151 Nipper Boys NB(111) 1 09:31:00 09:39:39 0:08:39
112 1 Oliver Hulley Kenridge PS 138 Nipper Boys NB(112) 1 09:31:00 09:41:00 0:10:00
113 1 Luther Du Plessis Totius PS 160 Nipper Boys NB(113) 1 09:31:00 09:51:41 0:20:41
1 15 Liliana Dockter German International School PS 730 Nipper Girls NG(1) 2 09:47:00 09:59:00 0:12:00
2 12 Rebecca Jacobs Elkanah House PS 700 Nipper Girls NG(2) 2 09:47:00 09:59:01 0:12:01
3 10 Stella Keers Herschel Girls PS 702 Nipper Girls NG(3) 2 09:47:00 09:59:23 0:12:23
4 8 Mila Ferreira Curro Hermanus PS 742 Nipper Girls NG(4) 2 09:47:00 09:59:54 0:12:54
5 7 Catalina Rose Lamers Somerset College PS 704 Nipper Girls NG(5) 2 09:47:00 10:00:54 0:13:54
6 6 Nina Bone Beaumont PS 737 Nipper Girls NG(6) 2 09:47:00 10:00:56 0:13:56
7 5 Megan Waters Van Riebeeckstrand PS 701 Nipper Girls NG(7) 2 09:47:00 10:01:54 0:14:54
8 4 Emma Manefeldt Paarl Gimnasium PS 721 Nipper Girls NG(8) 2 09:47:00 10:01:55 0:14:55
9 3 Keilah-Naomi Holthuis Beaumont PS 705 Nipper Girls NG(9) 2 09:47:00 10:02:25 0:15:25
10 2 Emily Jenkinson Sweet Valley PS 720 Nipper Girls NG(10) 2 09:47:00 10:03:03 0:16:03
11 1 Jemma Pope Durbanville PS 710 Nipper Girls NG(11) 2 09:47:00 10:03:14 0:16:14
12 1 Caitlin Bloomer CBC St Johns PS 718 Nipper Girls NG(12) 2 09:47:00 10:03:16 0:16:16
13 1 Juliet Stone Beaumont PS 753 Nipper Girls NG(13) 2 09:47:00 10:03:53 0:16:53
14 1 Nina Watts Beaumont PS 752 Nipper Girls NG(14) 2 09:47:00 10:03:54 0:16:54
15 1 Natalie Goosen Wellington Prep PS 771 Nipper Girls NG(15) 2 09:47:00 10:04:21 0:17:21
16 1 Klara Schoonraad Applewood PS 713 Nipper Girls NG(16) 2 09:47:00 10:04:27 0:17:27
17 1 Karli Erasmus De Hoop PS 754 Nipper Girls NG(17) 2 09:47:00 10:04:29 0:17:29
18 1 Elle McArthur Momsen Kronendal PS 719 Nipper Girls NG(18) 2 09:47:00 10:04:30 0:17:30
19 1 Claire Christison Kenridge PS 760 Nipper Girls NG(19) 2 09:47:00 10:05:22 0:18:22
20 1 Alexa Geldenhuys Kenridge PS 716 Nipper Girls NG(20) 2 09:47:00 10:05:24 0:18:24
21 1 Gemma Higgo Reddam House PS - Durbanville 722 Nipper Girls NG(21) 2 09:47:00 10:05:25 0:18:25
22 1 Erin Botha Kenridge PS 757 Nipper Girls NG(22) 2 09:47:00 10:06:02 0:19:02
23 1 Nelle Potgieter Totius PS 769 Nipper Girls NG(23) 2 09:47:00 10:06:03 0:19:03
24 1 Wianic Swart Lochnerhof PS 741 Nipper Girls NG(24) 2 09:47:00 10:06:05 0:19:05
25 1 Aisha Darries Firgrove PS 715 Nipper Girls NG(25) 2 09:47:00 10:06:16 0:19:16
26 1 Josie Ayton Blaine Kronendal PS 764 Nipper Girls NG(26) 2 09:47:00 10:06:18 0:19:18
27 1 Magdel Badenhorst Kenridge PS 743 Nipper Girls NG(27) 2 09:47:00 10:06:21 0:19:21
28 1 Sienna Schabort Kenridge PS 739 Nipper Girls NG(28) 2 09:47:00 10:07:22 0:20:22
29 1 Isobel Booysen Totius PS 725 Nipper Girls NG(29) 2 09:47:00 10:07:24 0:20:24
30 1 Ivanka Philander Firgrove PS 726 Nipper Girls NG(30) 2 09:47:00 10:07:43 0:20:43
31 1 Janika Pieterse Totius PS 727 Nipper Girls NG(31) 2 09:47:00 10:07:59 0:20:59
32 1 Gabrielle Le Grange Somerset House PS 768 Nipper Girls NG(32) 2 09:47:00 10:08:00 0:21:00
33 1 nayokah williams Firgrove PS 711 Nipper Girls NG(33) 2 09:47:00 10:08:02 0:21:02
34 1 Mia Kotze Kenridge PS 759 Nipper Girls NG(34) 2 09:47:00 10:08:29 0:21:29
35 1 Simoné Reyneke Vergezicht Private School PS 770 Nipper Girls NG(35) 2 09:47:00 10:09:04 0:22:04
36 1 Abigail Van Rooyen Van Riebeeckstrand PS 712 Nipper Girls NG(36) 2 09:47:00 10:11:39 0:24:39
37 1 MISCHA KWAK Kenridge PS 756 Nipper Girls NG(37) 1 09:47:00 09:55:41 0:08:41
38 1 Jessica Botha Kenridge PS 761 Nipper Girls NG(38) 1 09:47:00 09:59:03 0:12:03
39 1 Ilse Fortuin PC Petersen PS 714 Nipper Girls NG(39) 1 09:47:00 10:01:03 0:14:03
40 1 Marilee September PC Petersen PS 732 Nipper Girls NG(40) 1 09:47:00 10:01:21 0:14:21
41 1 Aa'ishah Hartley Rustenburg Girls PS 767 Nipper Girls NG(41) 1 09:47:00 10:01:50 0:14:50
1 35 Jeandre Ungerer Durbanville PS 220 Sprog Boys SB(1) 2 10:15:00 10:31:38 0:16:38
2 32 Samuel Cleary Paarl Boys PS 218 Sprog Boys SB(2) 2 10:15:00 10:31:39 0:16:39
3 30 Robert Nieuwenhuizen Worcester Noord PS 207 Sprog Boys SB(3) 2 10:15:00 10:31:40 0:16:40
4 28 Jordan Eric Bridger Robertson PS 202 Sprog Boys SB(4) 2 10:15:00 10:32:22 0:17:22
5 26 Luca Zietsman Kenridge PS 221 Sprog Boys SB(5) 2 10:15:00 10:32:24 0:17:24
6 24 Luca Wiese Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 204 Sprog Boys SB(6) 2 10:15:00 10:32:25 0:17:25
7 22 Marcel Fourie Totius PS 213 Sprog Boys SB(7) 2 10:15:00 10:32:38 0:17:38
8 20 Connor Kitching Kenridge PS 200 Sprog Boys SB(8) 2 10:15:00 10:32:54 0:17:54
9 18 Antony Bones Clayton Reddam House PS - Somerset West 206 Sprog Boys SB(9) 2 10:15:00 10:33:05 0:18:05
10 17 Francois Coetzee Paarl Gimnasium PS 219 Sprog Boys SB(10) 2 10:15:00 10:33:34 0:18:34
11 16 Likho Mayekiso Kayamandi PS 301 Sprog Boys SB(11) 2 10:15:00 10:33:39 0:18:39
12 15 Jean Coetzee Kenridge PS 233 Sprog Boys SB(12) 2 10:15:00 10:34:08 0:19:08
13 14 James Adendorff Kenridge PS 229 Sprog Boys SB(13) 2 10:15:00 10:34:49 0:19:49
14 13 Etienne du Preez Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 211 Sprog Boys SB(14) 2 10:15:00 10:34:54 0:19:54
15 12 Jaco Van Zyl Hugenote PS 344 Sprog Boys SB(15) 2 10:15:00 10:34:58 0:19:58
16 11 Corbin De Jager Gereformeerde PS 342 Sprog Boys SB(16) 2 10:15:00 10:34:59 0:19:59
17 10 Matthew Hudson Wellington Prep PS 223 Sprog Boys SB(17) 2 10:15:00 10:35:01 0:20:01
18 9 Myndert’s Laubscher Paarl Gimnasium PS 355 Sprog Boys SB(18) 2 10:15:00 10:35:02 0:20:02
19 8 Van Zyl Steyn Hugenote PS 345 Sprog Boys SB(19) 2 10:15:00 10:35:17 0:20:17
20 7 Jack Goosen Wellington Prep PS 293 Sprog Boys SB(20) 2 10:15:00 10:35:18 0:20:18
21 6 Daniel Du Plessis Durbanville PS 224 Sprog Boys SB(21) 2 10:15:00 10:35:20 0:20:20
22 5 Sean Kavanagh Curro Hermanus PS 205 Sprog Boys SB(22) 2 10:15:00 10:35:42 0:20:42
23 4 Albertus Van Zyl Hermanus PS 343 Sprog Boys SB(23) 2 10:15:00 10:36:05 0:21:05
24 3 Pierre Grobbelaar Paarl Boys PS 314 Sprog Boys SB(24) 2 10:15:00 10:36:20 0:21:20
25 2 Eduard Venter Totius PS 210 Sprog Boys SB(25) 2 10:15:00 10:36:21 0:21:21
26 1 Jayden Lagesse Camps Bay PS 203 Sprog Boys SB(26) 2 10:15:00 10:36:33 0:21:33
27 1 Pejyt Oosthuizen Bellpark PS 313 Sprog Boys SB(27) 2 10:15:00 10:36:36 0:21:36
28 1 Adam Hulley Kenridge PS 242 Sprog Boys SB(28) 2 10:15:00 10:36:39 0:21:39
29 1 Andrew de Kock Rhenish PS 327 Sprog Boys SB(29) 2 10:15:00 10:36:50 0:21:50
30 1 Mark Lester Eikestad PS 309 Sprog Boys SB(30) 2 10:15:00 10:37:01 0:22:01
31 1 Matt Gordon Kenridge PS 348 Sprog Boys SB(31) 2 10:15:00 10:37:26 0:22:26
32 1 Kyle Watson Van Riebeeckstrand PS 209 Sprog Boys SB(32) 2 10:15:00 10:37:29 0:22:29
33 1 DE WET GILIOMEE Durbanville PS 286 Sprog Boys SB(33) 2 10:15:00 10:37:42 0:22:42
34 1 Ivan-Ben Viljoen Eikestad PS 339 Sprog Boys SB(34) 2 10:15:00 10:37:46 0:22:46
35 1 Dihan Hugo Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 235 Sprog Boys SB(35) 2 10:15:00 10:37:49 0:22:49
36 1 Zachree Bergstedt Firgrove PS 234 Sprog Boys SB(36) 2 10:15:00 10:37:51 0:22:51
37 1 Liam Van Rensburg Durbanville PS 337 Sprog Boys SB(37) 2 10:15:00 10:37:57 0:22:57
38 1 Thomas Van der Merwe Goodwood Park PS 248 Sprog Boys SB(38) 2 10:15:00 10:37:58 0:22:58
39 1 Tate de Villiers De Hoop PS 232 Sprog Boys SB(39) 2 10:15:00 10:37:59 0:22:59
40 1 Johan Pieterse Totius PS 241 Sprog Boys SB(40) 2 10:15:00 10:38:18 0:23:18
41 1 Erik Rabie Reddam House PS - Durbanville 357 Sprog Boys SB(41) 2 10:15:00 10:38:33 0:23:33
42 1 Henry Venter Van Riebeeckstrand PS 228 Sprog Boys SB(42) 2 10:15:00 10:38:52 0:23:52
43 1 Luka King Paarl Boys PS 306 Sprog Boys SB(43) 2 10:15:00 10:38:58 0:23:58
44 1 Wium Gericke Hermanus PS 324 Sprog Boys SB(44) 2 10:15:00 10:38:59 0:23:59
45 1 Caleb Christison Kenridge PS 276 Sprog Boys SB(45) 2 10:15:00 10:39:04 0:24:04
46 1 Alexander Rust Applewood PS 272 Sprog Boys SB(46) 2 10:15:00 10:39:05 0:24:05
47 1 Ross Bastard Kenridge PS 349 Sprog Boys SB(47) 2 10:15:00 10:39:07 0:24:07
48 1 Mivuyo Mndini Kayamandi PS 237 Sprog Boys SB(48) 2 10:15:00 10:39:26 0:24:26
49 1 James Rae Rondebosch Boys PS 358 Sprog Boys SB(49) 2 10:15:00 10:39:27 0:24:27
50 1 Luan Bornman Paarl Boys PS 305 Sprog Boys SB(50) 2 10:15:00 10:39:28 0:24:28
51 1 TRISTAN OOSTHUIZEN Blouberg International PS 331 Sprog Boys SB(51) 2 10:15:00 10:39:44 0:24:44
52 1 Gustav Olsen Paarl Boys PS 292 Sprog Boys SB(52) 2 10:15:00 10:39:45 0:24:45
53 1 Earl Erasmus PC Petersen PS 288 Sprog Boys SB(53) 2 10:15:00 10:40:01 0:25:01
54 1 Francois du Toit Robertson PS 290 Sprog Boys SB(54) 2 10:15:00 10:40:07 0:25:07
55 1 Ruan Nortier Durbanville PS 254 Sprog Boys SB(55) 2 10:15:00 10:40:14 0:25:14
56 1 Barnabas Steele-Smith Reddam House PS - Durbanville 247 Sprog Boys SB(56) 2 10:15:00 10:40:16 0:25:16
57 1 Zandre Swarts PC Petersen PS 266 Sprog Boys SB(57) 2 10:15:00 10:40:22 0:25:22
58 1 Joshua Jacobs Firgrove PS 297 Sprog Boys SB(58) 2 10:15:00 10:40:24 0:25:24
59 1 Christiaan Human Durbanville PS 278 Sprog Boys SB(59) 2 10:15:00 10:40:48 0:25:48
60 1 Alexander Nicholl Totius PS 362 Sprog Boys SB(60) 2 10:15:00 10:41:18 0:26:18
61 1 Lemeh Obrien-Wentzel Van Riebeeckstrand PS 230 Sprog Boys SB(61) 2 10:15:00 10:41:40 0:26:40
62 1 Reece De Beer Kronendal PS 316 Sprog Boys SB(62) 2 10:15:00 10:41:48 0:26:48
63 1 Tyler Le Roux Curro Century City PS 245 Sprog Boys SB(63) 2 10:15:00 10:41:52 0:26:52
64 1 Stefan Fick Durbanville PS 236 Sprog Boys SB(64) 2 10:15:00 10:42:15 0:27:15
65 1 conor oosthuizen Blouberg International PS 329 Sprog Boys SB(65) 2 10:15:00 10:42:27 0:27:27
66 1 Divan de Jongh Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 252 Sprog Boys SB(66) 2 10:15:00 10:42:42 0:27:42
67 1 Hannes Henning Durbanville PS 244 Sprog Boys SB(67) 2 10:15:00 10:42:45 0:27:45
68 1 Angelo Novella Van Riebeeckstrand PS 246 Sprog Boys SB(68) 2 10:15:00 10:43:10 0:28:10
69 1 Christian Jansen van Rensburg Applewood PS 279 Sprog Boys SB(69) 2 10:15:00 10:43:22 0:28:22
70 1 rayneil smith PC Petersen PS 267 Sprog Boys SB(70) 2 10:15:00 10:43:26 0:28:26
71 1 Indiphilwe Makhanandana PC Petersen PS 264 Sprog Boys SB(71) 2 10:15:00 10:43:27 0:28:27
72 1 Sebastian Botha Kenridge PS 351 Sprog Boys SB(72) 2 10:15:00 10:43:28 0:28:28
73 1 Connor Hume De Hoop PS 328 Sprog Boys SB(73) 2 10:15:00 10:43:29 0:28:29
74 1 Lohen Chamberlain Kenridge PS 258 Sprog Boys SB(74) 2 10:15:00 10:43:31 0:28:31
75 1 Hencu Steenkamp Totius PS 253 Sprog Boys SB(75) 2 10:15:00 10:43:55 0:28:55
76 1 Fritz Kolb Paarl Boys PS 353 Sprog Boys SB(76) 2 10:15:00 10:44:10 0:29:10
77 1 Logan Holm Paarl Boys PS 302 Sprog Boys SB(77) 2 10:15:00 10:44:31 0:29:31
78 1 Déan Stevens Lochnerhof PS 284 Sprog Boys SB(78) 2 10:15:00 10:44:31 0:29:31
79 1 Luke Jusus Durbanville PS 338 Sprog Boys SB(79) 2 10:15:00 10:44:33 0:29:33
80 1 Liam Katts Firgrove PS 300 Sprog Boys SB(80) 2 10:15:00 10:44:34 0:29:34
81 1 Daniel Franken Totius PS 361 Sprog Boys SB(81) 2 10:15:00 10:44:35 0:29:35
82 1 Jan-Paul Herselman Beaumont PS 261 Sprog Boys SB(82) 2 10:15:00 10:45:15 0:30:15
83 1 Tristan van der Merwe Van Riebeeckstrand PS 240 Sprog Boys SB(83) 2 10:15:00 10:45:30 0:30:30
84 1 Jeth Kirkman Beaumont PS 336 Sprog Boys SB(84) 2 10:15:00 10:45:35 0:30:35
85 1 Alex Cobb Durbanville PS 250 Sprog Boys SB(85) 2 10:15:00 10:45:37 0:30:37
86 1 Jean-Pierre Rocher Kenridge PS 347 Sprog Boys SB(86) 2 10:15:00 10:46:26 0:31:26
87 1 Salo Schoeman Totius PS 256 Sprog Boys SB(87) 2 10:15:00 10:47:03 0:32:03
88 1 Ryan Eggberry Kenridge PS 346 Sprog Boys SB(88) 2 10:15:00 10:47:41 0:32:41
89 1 Dylan Wade Bergh Van Riebeeckstrand PS 287 Sprog Boys SB(89) 2 10:15:00 10:48:04 0:33:04
90 1 Emil Matthee Totius PS 262 Sprog Boys SB(90) 2 10:15:00 10:48:05 0:33:05
91 1 Ruan Lindeque Totius PS 360 Sprog Boys SB(91) 2 10:15:00 10:48:06 0:33:06
92 1 Jamie Potgieter Totius PS 359 Sprog Boys SB(92) 2 10:15:00 10:48:09 0:33:09
93 1 Phillip Coetzee Eversdal PS 239 Sprog Boys SB(93) 2 10:15:00 10:48:49 0:33:49
94 1 sean-patrick Isaacs PC Petersen PS 320 Sprog Boys SB(94) 2 10:15:00 10:49:14 0:34:14
95 1 Stanwin Litier PC Petersen PS 263 Sprog Boys SB(95) 2 10:15:00 10:49:17 0:34:17
96 1 Curtleigh Mars PC Petersen PS 226 Sprog Boys SB(96) 2 10:15:00 10:49:22 0:34:22
97 1 Frans-Johann Smit Eikestad PS 340 Sprog Boys SB(97) 1 10:15:00 10:31:30 0:16:30
98 1 Ricardo Voshol Kenridge PS 249 Sprog Boys SB(98) 1 10:15:00 10:31:41 0:16:41
99 1 Jaden Viljoen Beaumont PS 335 Sprog Boys SB(99) 1 10:15:00 10:31:46 0:16:46
100 1 Pieter Combrink Eversdal PS 341 Sprog Boys SB(100) 1 10:15:00 10:31:47 0:16:47
101 1 Nicholas Jacobs Paarl Boys PS 312 Sprog Boys SB(101) 1 10:15:00 10:31:58 0:16:58
102 1 Elandré Smit Durbanville PS 289 Sprog Boys SB(102) 1 10:15:00 10:32:05 0:17:05
103 1 George Jacobs Paarl Boys PS 291 Sprog Boys SB(103) 1 10:15:00 10:32:12 0:17:12
104 1 Xavi Gomes Kenridge PS 352 Sprog Boys SB(104) 1 10:15:00 10:32:19 0:17:19
105 1 Alexander Liam Smith Kenridge PS 350 Sprog Boys SB(105) 1 10:15:00 10:32:21 0:17:21
106 1 Scott Douglas-Henry Kenridge PS 318 Sprog Boys SB(106) 1 10:15:00 10:32:31 0:17:31
107 1 Taylor Daglish Panorama PS 356 Sprog Boys SB(107) 1 10:15:00 10:32:40 0:17:40
108 1 Julian Nel Totius PS 299 Sprog Boys SB(108) 1 10:15:00 10:36:34 0:21:34
109 1 Dawid Oelofse Paarl Boys PS 354 Sprog Boys SB(109) 1 10:15:00 10:39:09 0:24:09
0 NPA Louis Potgieter Wynberg Boys PS 304 Sprog Boys SB() - - - DNF
1 15 Chloe Chesterton Sweet Valley PS 804 Sprog Girls SG(1) 2 10:40:00 11:00:21 0:20:21
2 12 Kelly Mall Blouberg Ridge PS 802 Sprog Girls SG(2) 2 10:40:00 11:00:30 0:20:30
3 10 Nikalau Volsteedt Hendrik Louw PS 809 Sprog Girls SG(3) 2 10:40:00 11:00:46 0:20:46
4 8 Zoe Green Kenridge PS 800 Sprog Girls SG(4) 2 10:40:00 11:01:04 0:21:04
5 7 Nadia Van Wyk Gene Louw PS 806 Sprog Girls SG(5) 2 10:40:00 11:01:20 0:21:20
6 6 Kiera Frances Bowker Robertson PS 854 Sprog Girls SG(6) 2 10:40:00 11:01:21 0:21:21
7 5 Aninka Muller Durbanville PS 819 Sprog Girls SG(7) 2 10:40:00 11:02:09 0:22:09
8 4 Eryn Marais Totius PS 805 Sprog Girls SG(8) 2 10:40:00 11:02:11 0:22:11
9 3 Rita De Wet Kenridge PS 832 Sprog Girls SG(9) 2 10:40:00 11:02:16 0:22:16
10 2 Leah Jenkinson Sweet Valley PS 826 Sprog Girls SG(10) 2 10:40:00 11:03:20 0:23:20
11 1 Alice Keers Herschel Girls PS 801 Sprog Girls SG(11) 2 10:40:00 11:03:38 0:23:38
12 1 Çoise Retief Kenridge PS 817 Sprog Girls SG(12) 2 10:40:00 11:04:43 0:24:43
13 1 Danté Swart Lochnerhof PS 822 Sprog Girls SG(13) 2 10:40:00 11:05:52 0:25:52
14 1 Rabeeah Darries Firgrove PS 808 Sprog Girls SG(14) 2 10:40:00 11:05:54 0:25:54
15 1 Isabella de Jager Courtrai PS 845 Sprog Girls SG(15) 2 10:40:00 11:05:57 0:25:57
16 1 MICHE WILLIAMS Firgrove PS 810 Sprog Girls SG(16) 2 10:40:00 11:06:47 0:26:47
17 1 Eileen Vermeulen Totius PS 814 Sprog Girls SG(17) 2 10:40:00 11:06:48 0:26:48
18 1 Nella De Wet Kenridge PS 829 Sprog Girls SG(18) 2 10:40:00 11:07:07 0:27:07
19 1 Isabella Griggs Kenridge PS 824 Sprog Girls SG(19) 2 10:40:00 11:07:45 0:27:45
20 1 Rio Teixeira Herschel Girls PS 831 Sprog Girls SG(20) 2 10:40:00 11:08:04 0:28:04
21 1 Jessica Joan Senior Kronendal PS 825 Sprog Girls SG(21) 2 10:40:00 11:08:44 0:28:44
22 1 Emma Hodgson CBC St Johns PS 823 Sprog Girls SG(22) 2 10:40:00 11:09:39 0:29:39
23 1 Asmaa Thomas Edgemead PS 849 Sprog Girls SG(23) 2 10:40:00 11:11:38 0:31:38
24 1 Grace Lewis Kenridge PS 852 Sprog Girls SG(24) 2 10:40:00 11:11:46 0:31:46
25 1 Christine Knoetze Kenridge PS 821 Sprog Girls SG(25) 2 10:40:00 11:12:13 0:32:13
26 1 Mischa Coetzee Kenridge PS 851 Sprog Girls SG(26) 2 10:40:00 11:12:44 0:32:44
27 1 MIGNON GILIOMEE Durbanville PS 828 Sprog Girls SG(27) 2 10:40:00 11:12:57 0:32:57
28 1 Micael Laubscher Kenridge PS 850 Sprog Girls SG(28) 1 10:40:00 10:56:56 0:16:56
29 1 Christina Faith Refilwe Tait Kronendal PS 853 Sprog Girls SG(29) 1 10:40:00 10:58:28 0:18:28
30 1 Anika Loubser Durbanville PS 847 Sprog Girls SG(30) 1 10:40:00 10:59:17 0:19:17
31 1 Simike Smith Durbanville PS 848 Sprog Girls SG(31) 1 10:40:00 10:59:19 0:19:19
32 1 Amelie Nolte Van Riebeeckstrand PS 812 Sprog Girls SG(32) 1 10:40:00 10:59:58 0:19:58
33 1 Karla Meiring Durbanville PS 846 Sprog Girls SG(33) 1 10:40:00 11:01:54 0:21:54
34 1 Amy-Lee Laubscher Durbanville PS 818 Sprog Girls SG(34) 1 10:40:00 11:02:22 0:22:22
35 1 Chrystal Klaasen Firgrove PS 816 Sprog Girls SG(35) 1 10:40:00 11:04:26 0:24:26
1 35 Adriaan JNR Louw Van Riebeeckstrand PS 601 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(1) 3 11:03:00 11:28:44 0:25:44
2 32 Tiaan Manefeldt Paarl Gimnasium PS 603 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(2) 3 11:03:00 11:28:45 0:25:45
3 30 Thomas Dunkley Courtrai PS 674 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(3) 3 11:03:00 11:29:16 0:26:16
4 28 Amila Mntuyedwa Kayamandi PS 604 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(4) 3 11:03:00 11:29:23 0:26:23
5 26 Jean Marc Surridge Applewood PS 609 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(5) 3 11:03:00 11:29:42 0:26:42
6 24 Ruan Badenhorst Eversdal PS 612 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(6) 3 11:03:00 11:30:23 0:27:23
7 22 Edward Bender Bellpark PS 639 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(7) 3 11:03:00 11:30:26 0:27:26
8 20 Luke Keyser Hendrik Louw PS 605 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(8) 3 11:03:00 11:30:51 0:27:51
9 18 Zivan Venter Rhenish PS 606 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(9) 3 11:03:00 11:31:37 0:28:37
10 17 Tyler Denovan Van Riebeeckstrand PS 613 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(10) 3 11:03:00 11:31:41 0:28:41
11 16 Christian Mocke' Paarl Boys PS 635 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(11) 3 11:03:00 11:32:09 0:29:09
12 15 Tristan Swart Reddam House PS - Durbanville 619 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(12) 3 11:03:00 11:32:30 0:29:30
13 14 Joachim Frederick Cilliers Van Riebeeckstrand PS 665 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(13) 3 11:03:00 11:33:10 0:30:10
14 13 Trenton Robertson Beaumont PS 660 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(14) 3 11:03:00 11:33:11 0:30:11
15 12 Franco Fish Clayton Reddam House PS - Somerset West 640 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(15) 3 11:03:00 11:33:13 0:30:13
16 11 Onesimo Ndzonyana Kayamandi PS 654 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(16) 3 11:03:00 11:33:50 0:30:50
17 10 Byron Van der Berg Durbanville PS 634 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(17) 3 11:03:00 11:34:08 0:31:08
18 9 Liam Kannemeyer Kenridge PS 614 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(18) 3 11:03:00 11:34:18 0:31:18
19 8 Johan Jansen van Rensburg Kenridge PS 675 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(19) 3 11:03:00 11:34:25 0:31:25
20 7 Shayne Williams Kenridge PS 658 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(20) 3 11:03:00 11:34:26 0:31:26
21 6 Aaron Jacobs Van Riebeeckstrand PS 608 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(21) 3 11:03:00 11:35:02 0:32:02
22 5 Wicus Marais Melkbosstrand Private PS 610 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(22) 3 11:03:00 11:35:24 0:32:24
23 4 Zak Gulliver Van Riebeeckstrand PS 680 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(23) 3 11:03:00 11:35:26 0:32:26
24 3 Hilton Smyth Van Riebeeckstrand PS 602 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(24) 3 11:03:00 11:35:27 0:32:27
25 2 Eduard Meiring Durbanville PS 638 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(25) 3 11:03:00 11:35:46 0:32:46
26 1 Joshua James Stradling Vergezicht Private School PS 620 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(26) 3 11:03:00 11:36:38 0:33:38
27 1 Henry Owens Van Riebeeckstrand PS 600 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(27) 3 11:03:00 11:36:40 0:33:40
28 1 THOMAS Hall Kenridge PS 631 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(28) 3 11:03:00 11:36:51 0:33:51
29 1 Tiaan Ludick Kenridge PS 659 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(29) 3 11:03:00 11:36:54 0:33:54
30 1 Taegan Felton Sweet Valley PS 678 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(30) 3 11:03:00 11:37:32 0:34:32
31 1 Lathan Smith Firgrove PS 646 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(31) 3 11:03:00 11:37:40 0:34:40
32 1 Willem Rust De Hoop PS 668 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(32) 3 11:03:00 11:38:11 0:35:11
33 1 Zain Van der merwe Van Riebeeckstrand PS 681 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(33) 3 11:03:00 11:38:19 0:35:19
34 1 Marius Burger Kenridge PS 664 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(34) 3 11:03:00 11:38:46 0:35:46
35 1 Adriaan Marais Kenridge PS 667 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(35) 3 11:03:00 11:39:10 0:36:10
36 1 Johan de Vries De Hoop PS 643 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(36) 3 11:03:00 11:40:13 0:37:13
37 1 Jaden Griggs La Vigne Educational House PS 618 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(37) 3 11:03:00 11:40:33 0:37:33
38 1 Joshua Hollenbach Paarl Boys PS 644 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(38) 3 11:03:00 11:40:42 0:37:42
39 1 Ross Stone Beaumont PS 673 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(39) 3 11:03:00 11:40:43 0:37:43
40 1 Luke Van Staden Firgrove PS 648 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(40) 3 11:03:00 11:41:48 0:38:48
41 1 Daniel De wit Kenridge PS 636 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(41) 3 11:03:00 11:42:08 0:39:08
42 1 Logan Erasmus Sweet Valley PS 625 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(42) 3 11:03:00 11:42:20 0:39:20
43 1 Letshego Argie Rasego Van Riebeeckstrand PS 616 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(43) 2 11:03:00 11:28:47 0:25:47
44 1 Hein Badenhorst De Hoop PS 641 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(44) 2 11:03:00 11:28:49 0:25:49
45 1 Lehann Botha Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 622 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(45) 2 11:03:00 11:29:37 0:26:37
46 1 Ben Pretorius Kenridge PS 627 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(46) 2 11:03:00 11:31:08 0:28:08
47 1 Nathan Van der Berg Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 676 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(47) 2 11:03:00 11:31:38 0:28:38
48 1 Denzil Braaf Firgrove PS 637 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(48) 2 11:03:00 11:31:47 0:28:47
49 1 Dieter Huckstedt Kenridge PS 662 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(49) 2 11:03:00 11:32:08 0:29:08
50 1 Zach Lategan Curro Century City PS 326 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(50) 2 11:03:00 11:33:44 0:30:44
51 1 Andrew Williams Firgrove PS 624 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(51) 2 11:03:00 11:37:41 0:34:41
52 1 Jared Corner Reddam House PS - Durbanville 677 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(52) 2 11:03:00 11:37:50 0:34:50
53 1 Andrew Chalmers Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 615 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(53) 1 11:03:00 11:16:14 0:13:14
1 15 Angeliq Coetzer Beaumont PS 950 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(1) 2 10:40:00 10:58:40 0:18:40
2 12 Jessie Munton Camps Bay PS 959 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(2) 2 10:40:00 10:58:41 0:18:41
3 10 Megan Scholtz Kenridge PS 954 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(3) 2 10:40:00 10:59:24 0:19:24
4 8 Vanessa De Vos De Tyger PS 960 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(4) 2 10:40:00 11:00:55 0:20:55
5 7 Courtney Eden Bowker Robertson PS 983 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(5) 2 10:40:00 11:01:02 0:21:02
6 6 Isabella Pritchett Applewood PS 978 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(6) 2 10:40:00 11:01:16 0:21:16
7 5 Jana Visser Kenridge PS 982 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(7) 2 10:40:00 11:02:07 0:22:07
8 4 Amelie Owens Van Riebeeckstrand PS 951 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(8) 2 10:40:00 11:02:24 0:22:24
9 3 Milani Dingani Kayamandi PS 952 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(9) 2 10:40:00 11:03:01 0:23:01
10 2 Emogene Prinsloo Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 968 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(10) 2 10:40:00 11:03:39 0:23:39
11 1 Stefani Groenewald Beaumont PS 956 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(11) 2 10:40:00 11:03:41 0:23:41
12 1 Dane Stroebel Van Riebeeckstrand PS 957 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(12) 2 10:40:00 11:05:18 0:25:18
13 1 Mia Steyn Van Riebeeckstrand PS 963 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(13) 2 10:40:00 11:08:17 0:28:17
14 1 Xayna Obrien-Wentzel Van Riebeeckstrand PS 961 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(14) 2 10:40:00 11:08:32 0:28:32
15 1 Leandri Van Niekerk Durbanville PS 979 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(15) 2 10:40:00 11:09:16 0:29:16
16 1 Mia Henn Durbanville PS 980 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(16) 2 10:40:00 11:09:35 0:29:35
17 1 Owam Jonga Kayamandi PS 967 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(17) 1 10:40:00 10:56:28 0:16:28
18 1 Zoe Botha Totius PS 984 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(18) 1 10:40:00 11:02:50 0:22:50
1 35 Alec Coleske DF Malan HS 600 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(1) 4 12:20:00 12:52:34 0:32:34
2 32 Philip George van Schalkwyk Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 601 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(2) 4 12:20:00 12:52:36 0:32:36
3 30 Luke Craig Kavanagh Curro Hermanus HS 603 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(3) 4 12:20:00 12:53:02 0:33:02
4 28 Hendre De Villiers Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 609 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(4) 4 12:20:00 12:53:03 0:33:03
5 26 Vincent Van Rensburg Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 602 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(5) 4 12:20:00 12:54:35 0:34:35
6 24 Stefan Du Preez Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 610 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(6) 4 12:20:00 12:55:04 0:35:04
7 22 JC Koegelenberg Montana HS 604 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(7) 4 12:20:00 12:55:12 0:35:12
8 20 Christiaan Franken Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 606 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(8) 4 12:20:00 12:55:56 0:35:56
9 18 Braam Tiaan Steenkamp HTS Drostdy 636 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(9) 4 12:20:00 12:56:21 0:36:21
10 17 Louis Terblanche Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 617 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(10) 4 12:20:00 12:56:24 0:36:24
11 16 Greg Lawson Rondebosch Boys HS 615 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(11) 4 12:20:00 12:58:05 0:38:05
12 15 Reynhardt du Plessis Parel Vallei HS 672 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(12) 4 12:20:00 12:58:45 0:38:45
13 14 Ethan Marais Durbanville HS 608 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(13) 4 12:20:00 12:58:52 0:38:52
14 13 Bernardt Pretorius DF Malan HS 686 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(14) 4 12:20:00 12:59:06 0:39:06
15 12 MJ Visagie HTS Drostdy 668 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(15) 4 12:20:00 12:59:09 0:39:09
16 11 Christian Van Zyl Hermanus HS 638 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(16) 4 12:20:00 12:59:13 0:39:13
17 10 Nic Kenny SACS College HS 670 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(17) 4 12:20:00 12:59:23 0:39:23
18 9 GUSTAVE PRINS HTS Drostdy 620 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(18) 4 12:20:00 12:59:44 0:39:44
19 8 Luke Visser Parel Vallei HS 667 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(19) 4 12:20:00 12:59:46 0:39:46
20 7 Rossouw Hamman Curro Hermanus HS 675 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(20) 4 12:20:00 13:00:01 0:40:01
21 6 Theodore Moss Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 676 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(21) 4 12:20:00 13:00:03 0:40:03
22 5 Janco Louw Durbanville HS 621 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(22) 4 12:20:00 13:00:40 0:40:40
23 4 Joel Traut Fellowship College HS 659 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(23) 4 12:20:00 13:01:24 0:41:24
24 3 Tomas Smuts Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 614 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(24) 4 12:20:00 13:01:26 0:41:26
25 2 Luan Van der Merwe DF Malan HS 611 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(25) 4 12:20:00 13:01:41 0:41:41
26 1 Liam Vercueil Fairmont HS 618 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(26) 4 12:20:00 13:01:42 0:41:42
27 1 Ben Minnaar DF Malan HS 634 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(27) 4 12:20:00 13:01:54 0:41:54
28 1 Daniel Greeff Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 642 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(28) 4 12:20:00 13:02:34 0:42:34
29 1 Inathi Stoyile Kayamandi HS 625 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(29) 4 12:20:00 13:04:05 0:44:05
30 1 Corne Erasmus Hermanus HS 640 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(30) 3 12:20:00 12:53:15 0:33:15
31 1 Zander Andreas van Lill Durbanville HS 619 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(31) 3 12:20:00 12:53:22 0:33:22
32 1 Aidan Rossouw HTS Drostdy 624 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(32) 3 12:20:00 12:53:26 0:33:26
33 1 Thijs Meijer Reddam House HS 685 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(33) 3 12:20:00 12:54:23 0:34:23
34 1 connor solomon Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 627 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(34) 3 12:20:00 12:54:36 0:34:36
35 1 Aiden Hattingh Protea Heights Academy HS 630 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(35) 3 12:20:00 12:54:42 0:34:42
36 1 James Jansen Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 655 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(36) 3 12:20:00 12:54:54 0:34:54
37 1 Lukas Voigt Hermanus HS 666 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(37) 3 12:20:00 12:54:58 0:34:58
38 1 Liam Odendaal Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 622 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(38) 3 12:20:00 12:54:59 0:34:59
39 1 Kobus Wium Durbanville HS 629 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(39) 3 12:20:00 12:55:00 0:35:00
40 1 Brad van Huyssteen Mondeor Eco School HS 637 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(40) 3 12:20:00 12:55:01 0:35:01
41 1 Andrew Flower SACS College HS 633 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(41) 3 12:20:00 12:55:05 0:35:05
42 1 Ethan McLeod SACS College HS 678 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(42) 3 12:20:00 12:55:16 0:35:16
43 1 Corne de Jongh DF Malan HS 623 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(43) 3 12:20:00 12:55:19 0:35:19
44 1 Andrew Burrows Montgomery & Miller Academy HS 632 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(44) 3 12:20:00 12:55:48 0:35:48
45 1 Duncan McIntosh SACS College HS 647 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(45) 3 12:20:00 12:56:36 0:36:36
46 1 Ubert Fourie Durbanville HS 673 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(46) 3 12:20:00 12:56:38 0:36:38
47 1 Nico Kriek DF Malan HS 687 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(47) 3 12:20:00 12:56:45 0:36:45
48 1 Trystan Hopkins Curro Century City HS 679 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(48) 3 12:20:00 12:57:47 0:37:47
49 1 Greg Swarts Parel Vallei HS 653 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(49) 3 12:20:00 12:58:09 0:38:09
50 1 Elijah Broughton Parel Vallei HS 648 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(50) 3 12:20:00 12:58:16 0:38:16
51 1 Joshua owen Tessendorf Melkbosstrand Private HS 660 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(51) 3 12:20:00 12:58:17 0:38:17
52 1 Noah Abrahams SACS College HS 690 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(52) 3 12:20:00 12:59:48 0:39:48
53 1 Jared Scrooby Wynberg Boys HS 656 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(53) 3 12:20:00 13:00:33 0:40:33
54 1 Henco Janse van Rensburg Bellville HS 677 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(54) 3 12:20:00 13:02:20 0:42:20
55 1 Mustafa Moosa Edgemead HS 688 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(55) 2 12:20:00 12:48:29 0:28:29
1 15 Olivia Penfold Rhenish Girls HS 751 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH(1) 3 14:41:00 15:10:56 0:29:56
2 12 Christelle Joubert HTS Drostdy 753 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH(2) 3 14:41:00 15:12:15 0:31:15
3 10 Mishka Tineke Bridger La Rochelle Girls HS 752 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH(3) 3 14:41:00 15:14:29 0:33:29
4 8 Gabriella Schulz Parel Vallei HS 757 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH(4) 3 14:41:00 15:14:53 0:33:53
5 7 Suné van der Merwe HTS Drostdy 759 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH(5) 3 14:41:00 15:16:55 0:35:55
0 NPA Emily Rogers Milnerton HS 750 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH() - - - DNF
1 35 Henning Venter Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 475 Youth Men 15 YM15(1) 5 13:50:00 14:32:05 0:42:05
2 32 Roche Malherbe Durbanville HS 400 Youth Men 15 YM15(2) 5 13:50:00 14:32:12 0:42:12
3 30 Vincent Buter Parel Vallei HS 401 Youth Men 15 YM15(3) 5 13:50:00 14:32:13 0:42:13
4 28 Marco Matthysen Brackenfell HS 403 Youth Men 15 YM15(4) 5 13:50:00 14:32:22 0:42:22
5 26 Christo Claassen Hermanus HS 404 Youth Men 15 YM15(5) 5 13:50:00 14:33:31 0:43:31
6 24 Daniel Bovim Reddam House HS 409 Youth Men 15 YM15(6) 5 13:50:00 14:33:32 0:43:32
7 22 Ryan Veer DF Malan HS 412 Youth Men 15 YM15(7) 5 13:50:00 14:33:43 0:43:43
8 20 Cobus Marais Parel Vallei HS 414 Youth Men 15 YM15(8) 5 13:50:00 14:33:48 0:43:48
9 18 Pierre Trotzky Montana HS 420 Youth Men 15 YM15(9) 5 13:50:00 14:34:51 0:44:51
10 17 Jean-Marc de Beer Parel Vallei HS 417 Youth Men 15 YM15(10) 5 13:50:00 14:35:06 0:45:06
11 16 Kevin de Kock Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 473 Youth Men 15 YM15(11) 5 13:50:00 14:35:37 0:45:37
12 15 Myburgh Serdyn Hermanus HS 407 Youth Men 15 YM15(12) 5 13:50:00 14:36:07 0:46:07
13 14 Weylin Volschenk Parel Vallei HS 410 Youth Men 15 YM15(13) 5 13:50:00 14:36:16 0:46:16
14 13 Aidan Goble Parel Vallei HS 423 Youth Men 15 YM15(14) 5 13:50:00 14:36:18 0:46:18
15 12 Alexander Smit Strand HS 418 Youth Men 15 YM15(15) 5 13:50:00 14:36:30 0:46:30
16 11 Luke Mathewson Wynberg Boys HS 415 Youth Men 15 YM15(16) 5 13:50:00 14:36:44 0:46:44
17 10 Daniel Tobie Grobbelaar Jan van Riebeeck HS 491 Youth Men 15 YM15(17) 5 13:50:00 14:36:48 0:46:48
18 9 Rudo Strijdom Durbanville HS 488 Youth Men 15 YM15(18) 5 13:50:00 14:37:03 0:47:03
19 8 Charel Bruwer Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 419 Youth Men 15 YM15(19) 5 13:50:00 14:37:47 0:47:47
20 7 Landre botma Hermanus HS 422 Youth Men 15 YM15(20) 5 13:50:00 14:38:26 0:48:26
21 6 Alex Schulz Parel Vallei HS 405 Youth Men 15 YM15(21) 5 13:50:00 14:38:27 0:48:27
22 5 Ruan Smith Stellenberg HS 425 Youth Men 15 YM15(22) 5 13:50:00 14:38:58 0:48:58
23 4 Jean Daniel Joubert Hermanus HS 457 Youth Men 15 YM15(23) 5 13:50:00 14:39:38 0:49:38
24 3 Handre Fourie Brackenfell HS 486 Youth Men 15 YM15(24) 5 13:50:00 14:41:12 0:51:12
25 2 Christiaan De Wet Hermanus HS 476 Youth Men 15 YM15(25) 5 13:50:00 14:41:46 0:51:46
26 1 Jandre' Erasmus Parel Vallei HS 493 Youth Men 15 YM15(26) 5 13:50:00 14:42:05 0:52:05
27 1 Louis Gliddon SACS College HS 427 Youth Men 15 YM15(27) 5 13:50:00 14:42:07 0:52:07
28 1 Werner Badenhorst Parel Vallei HS 432 Youth Men 15 YM15(28) 5 13:50:00 14:42:18 0:52:18
29 1 Cade Prins Bonteheuwel HS 484 Youth Men 15 YM15(29) 5 13:50:00 14:43:05 0:53:05
30 1 Andrew Wittridge Parel Vallei HS 426 Youth Men 15 YM15(30) 5 13:50:00 14:43:11 0:53:11
31 1 Christiaan Ellis HTS Drostdy 429 Youth Men 15 YM15(31) 4 13:50:00 14:32:34 0:42:34
32 1 Wazeer Isaacs Montana HS 416 Youth Men 15 YM15(32) 4 13:50:00 14:33:00 0:43:00
33 1 Cameron Drummond-Hay SACS College HS 452 Youth Men 15 YM15(33) 4 13:50:00 14:33:01 0:43:01
34 NPA Gabriel da Silva Home school HS 490 Youth Men 15 YM15(34) 4 13:50:00 14:33:19 0:43:19
35 1 Joshua Rainer Paarl Boys HS 447 Youth Men 15 YM15(35) 4 13:50:00 14:33:29 0:43:29
36 1 Jg Wegner DF Malan HS 424 Youth Men 15 YM15(36) 4 13:50:00 14:34:03 0:44:03
37 1 Justin Mulder Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 421 Youth Men 15 YM15(37) 4 13:50:00 14:34:32 0:44:32
38 1 Thaakir Thomas Tafelberg HS 497 Youth Men 15 YM15(38) 4 13:50:00 14:34:35 0:44:35
39 1 Christiaan Van Vondel Stellenberg HS 434 Youth Men 15 YM15(39) 4 13:50:00 14:34:45 0:44:45
40 1 Bryan Carstens SACS College HS 451 Youth Men 15 YM15(40) 4 13:50:00 14:34:54 0:44:54
41 1 Armand Breedt Hermanus HS 474 Youth Men 15 YM15(41) 4 13:50:00 14:35:18 0:45:18
42 1 Juan Rossouw HTS Drostdy 460 Youth Men 15 YM15(42) 4 13:50:00 14:35:40 0:45:40
43 1 HEINRICH FOURIE Brackenfell HS 477 Youth Men 15 YM15(43) 4 13:50:00 14:35:42 0:45:42
44 1 Oliver Drummond-Hay SACS College HS 468 Youth Men 15 YM15(44) 4 13:50:00 14:36:33 0:46:33
45 1 Ryan Henning DF Malan HS 443 Youth Men 15 YM15(45) 4 13:50:00 14:37:02 0:47:02
46 1 Bandile Makeleni Bonteheuwel HS 485 Youth Men 15 YM15(46) 4 13:50:00 14:37:45 0:47:45
47 1 Luc de Marillac Bridge House HS 436 Youth Men 15 YM15(47) 4 13:50:00 14:37:58 0:47:58
48 1 RICUS LOOTS Montana HS 492 Youth Men 15 YM15(48) 4 13:50:00 14:38:02 0:48:02
49 1 Nicholas Sundgren Parel Vallei HS 438 Youth Men 15 YM15(49) 4 13:50:00 14:39:34 0:49:34
50