Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 35 Tienie louw Durbanville PS 501 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(1) 2 09:02:00 09:20:24 0:18:24
2 32 Ethan Weyers Van Riebeeckstrand PS 400 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(2) 2 09:02:00 09:20:51 0:18:51
3 30 Luc Coetzee Kenridge PS 520 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(3) 2 09:02:00 09:21:03 0:19:03
4 28 Carl Van Huyssteen Gordons Bay PS 417 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(4) 2 09:02:00 09:21:22 0:19:22
5 26 Rhys Goosen Kirstenhof PS 532 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(5) 2 09:02:00 09:21:33 0:19:33
6 24 Chase Sim Elkanah House PS 504 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(6) 2 09:02:00 09:21:42 0:19:42
7 22 Divan Cronje Robertson PS 561 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(7) 2 09:02:00 09:21:52 0:19:52
8 20 Sebastian Seth Lamers Somerset College PS 405 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(8) 2 09:02:00 09:22:20 0:20:20
9 18 Finn Pearson Applewood PS 434 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(9) 2 09:02:00 09:22:24 0:20:24
10 17 Christopher Colin Cook Applewood PS 419 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(10) 2 09:02:00 09:22:38 0:20:38
11 16 Tyde Sim Elkanah House PS 503 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(11) 2 09:02:00 09:22:40 0:20:40
12 15 Michaele Cuzzucoli CBC St Johns PS 464 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(12) 2 09:02:00 09:23:05 0:21:05
13 14 Jean Stevens Lochnerhof PS 445 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(13) 2 09:02:00 09:23:06 0:21:06
14 13 Stephaan Van Dyk Van Riebeeckstrand PS 477 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(14) 2 09:02:00 09:23:14 0:21:14
15 12 NICOLAI HANSEN Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 402 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(15) 2 09:02:00 09:23:19 0:21:19
16 11 Nicolaas van Zyl Paarl Boys PS 466 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(16) 2 09:02:00 09:23:25 0:21:25
17 10 Finnley Jay Senior Kronendal PS 436 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(17) 2 09:02:00 09:23:40 0:21:40
18 9 Ben Viljoen Totius PS 412 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(18) 2 09:02:00 09:23:43 0:21:43
19 8 Liam Kitshoff Van Riebeeckstrand PS 549 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(19) 2 09:02:00 09:23:46 0:21:46
20 7 Dylan Haarhoff Paarl Boys PS 554 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(20) 2 09:02:00 09:23:58 0:21:58
21 6 Stefan van Eyk Eversdal PS 509 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(21) 2 09:02:00 09:24:19 0:22:19
22 5 Aidan Botha Kenridge PS 522 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(22) 2 09:02:00 09:24:28 0:22:28
23 4 Daniel Pichon Kenridge PS 403 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(23) 2 09:02:00 09:24:34 0:22:34
24 3 Max Green Kenridge PS 460 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(24) 2 09:02:00 09:24:40 0:22:40
25 2 Renier Labuschagne Reddam House PS - Durbanville 468 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(25) 2 09:02:00 09:24:43 0:22:43
26 1 Liam Monaghan Elkanah House PS 505 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(26) 2 09:02:00 09:24:44 0:22:44
27 1 Finnley du Plessis Familytree Leadership Academy PS 435 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(27) 2 09:02:00 09:24:50 0:22:50
28 1 Mattys Breed Wellington Prep PS 556 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(28) 2 09:02:00 09:24:54 0:22:54
29 1 Dylan Van de Langenberg Panorama PS 426 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(29) 2 09:02:00 09:24:56 0:22:56
30 1 Stefan Dreyer Familytree Leadership Academy PS 512 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(30) 2 09:02:00 09:24:58 0:22:58
31 1 Nicholas Charles Wylie Kenridge PS 479 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(31) 2 09:02:00 09:25:01 0:23:01
32 1 Thomas Robert Wylie Kenridge PS 465 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(32) 2 09:02:00 09:25:10 0:23:10
33 1 thomas truscott Familytree Leadership Academy PS 478 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(33) 2 09:02:00 09:25:16 0:23:16
34 1 Edward Leach Paarl Boys PS 428 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(34) 2 09:02:00 09:25:38 0:23:38
35 1 benjamin truscott Familytree Leadership Academy PS 414 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(35) 2 09:02:00 09:25:39 0:23:39
36 1 Adam Fink Kenridge PS 408 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(36) 2 09:02:00 09:25:55 0:23:55
37 1 Sebastian Flynn Dudas-Smith SACS College PS 475 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(37) 2 09:02:00 09:26:17 0:24:17
38 1 David James Rogers Kronendal PS 424 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(38) 2 09:02:00 09:26:21 0:24:21
39 1 Dylan Wiggill Generation Schools Sunningdale PS 427 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(39) 2 09:02:00 09:26:27 0:24:27
40 1 Keagan Bloomer CBC St Johns PS 451 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(40) 2 09:02:00 09:26:28 0:24:28
41 1 Noah Stephen Visagie Van Riebeeckstrand PS 548 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(41) 2 09:02:00 09:26:35 0:24:35
42 1 Luc Rossouw Kenridge PS 562 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(42) 2 09:02:00 09:26:57 0:24:57
43 1 Meyer De Jager Familytree Leadership Academy PS 461 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(43) 2 09:02:00 09:27:03 0:25:03
44 1 Matthew Marais Paarl Boys PS 459 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(44) 2 09:02:00 09:27:05 0:25:05
45 1 Leonard Hendrikse Eversdal PS 453 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(45) 2 09:02:00 09:27:31 0:25:31
46 1 Isak Visser Paarl Boys PS 487 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(46) 2 09:02:00 09:27:41 0:25:41
47 1 Wian Bosman Paarl Boys PS 485 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(47) 2 09:02:00 09:27:43 0:25:43
48 1 Alec Zietsman Kenridge PS 409 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(48) 2 09:02:00 09:28:02 0:26:02
49 1 Alexander Groenewald Totius PS 410 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(49) 2 09:02:00 09:28:23 0:26:23
50 1 Benjamin Badenhorst Kenridge PS 525 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(50) 2 09:02:00 09:28:27 0:26:27
51 1 Liam Erasmus Totius PS 406 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(51) 2 09:02:00 09:28:38 0:26:38
52 1 Luca Le cordeur Paarl Boys PS 553 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(52) 2 09:02:00 09:28:46 0:26:46
53 1 Keane Kramps-Swaffield Paarl Boys PS 537 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(53) 2 09:02:00 09:28:47 0:26:47
54 1 Daniel Harber Paarl Boys PS 423 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(54) 2 09:02:00 09:28:49 0:26:49
55 1 Henlo Bam Worcester Noord PS 551 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(55) 2 09:02:00 09:28:52 0:26:52
56 1 Brok Heeks Paarl Boys PS 416 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(56) 2 09:02:00 09:29:21 0:27:21
57 1 Hugo Van der Vyver Durbanville PS 499 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(57) 2 09:02:00 09:29:23 0:27:23
58 1 Jacobus Daniel Burger Kenridge PS 441 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(58) 2 09:02:00 09:29:25 0:27:25
59 1 Daniël Kriel Worcester Noord PS 565 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(59) 2 09:02:00 09:29:28 0:27:28
60 1 Alexander Smit CBC St Johns PS 496 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(60) 2 09:02:00 09:29:29 0:27:29
61 1 Maritz Louw Hebron PS 404 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(61) 2 09:02:00 09:29:31 0:27:31
62 1 Daniel Badenhorst Kenridge PS 526 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(62) 2 09:02:00 09:29:35 0:27:35
63 1 Christian Jackson Paarl Boys PS 418 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(63) 2 09:02:00 09:30:11 0:28:11
64 1 De Wet Groenewald Paarl Boys PS 538 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(64) 2 09:02:00 09:30:13 0:28:13
65 1 Ethan Carstens Panorama PS 431 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(65) 2 09:02:00 09:30:40 0:28:40
66 1 Jordan Marsh Kenridge PS 447 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(66) 2 09:02:00 09:30:46 0:28:46
67 1 Mateo Chamberlain Kenridge PS 523 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(67) 2 09:02:00 09:30:53 0:28:53
68 1 Zuan Oberholster Paarl Boys PS 484 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(68) 2 09:02:00 09:31:34 0:29:34
69 1 Otto Charles Beukes Paarl Boys PS 535 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(69) 2 09:02:00 09:31:39 0:29:39
70 1 Hannes Müller Paarl Boys PS 539 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(70) 2 09:02:00 09:31:43 0:29:43
71 1 Finn Hughes Vergezicht Private School PS 433 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(71) 2 09:02:00 09:32:21 0:30:21
72 1 Le Roux Heunis Kenridge PS 530 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(72) 2 09:02:00 09:32:32 0:30:32
73 1 Ruben Geers Paarl Boys PS 471 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(73) 2 09:02:00 09:32:46 0:30:46
74 1 Trowyk Troost Totius PS 481 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(74) 2 09:02:00 09:33:23 0:31:23
75 1 Buhle Zuma Paarl Boys PS 564 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(75) 2 09:02:00 09:33:33 0:31:33
76 1 Morgan DU Plessis Vergezicht Private School PS 555 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(76) 2 09:02:00 09:33:49 0:31:49
77 1 Ashton Eksteen Van Riebeeckstrand PS 411 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(77) 2 09:02:00 09:34:24 0:32:24
78 1 Ricko de Clerk Paarl Boys PS 469 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(78) 2 09:02:00 09:34:28 0:32:28
79 1 Daniel Stephanus Albertse Familytree Leadership Academy PS 559 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(79) 2 09:02:00 09:36:24 0:34:24
80 1 Jamie Tranter Kenridge PS 558 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(80) 2 09:02:00 09:36:56 0:34:56
81 1 Hugo de Clerk Paarl Boys PS 438 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(81) 2 09:02:00 09:37:21 0:35:21
82 1 Luke Kotzé Familytree Leadership Academy PS 560 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(82) 2 09:02:00 09:38:44 0:36:44
83 1 Sebastian Olivier Kenridge PS 473 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(83) 2 09:02:00 09:39:49 0:37:49
84 1 Liam Ramsden Paarl Boys PS 536 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(84) 1 09:02:00 09:19:29 0:17:29
85 1 Michael Gerrit van Vuuren Kenridge PS 518 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(85) 1 09:02:00 09:20:12 0:18:12
86 1 Karl Pienaar Kenridge PS 529 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(86) 1 09:02:00 09:21:07 0:19:07
87 1 James Van Wyk Eversdal PS 563 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(87) 1 09:02:00 09:21:58 0:19:58
88 1 Lian Bowman Eversdal PS 455 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(88) 1 09:02:00 09:22:00 0:20:00
89 1 Corne Roux Kenridge PS 421 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(89) 1 09:02:00 09:22:29 0:20:29
1 15 Vivienne Dockter German International School PS 927 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(1) 2 10:03:00 10:24:57 0:21:57
2 12 Chloe Etherton Reddam House PS - Constantia 911 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(2) 2 10:03:00 10:25:06 0:22:06
3 10 Lisa Palvie Totius PS 900 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(3) 2 10:03:00 10:25:28 0:22:28
4 8 Lienka Laubscher Paarl Gimnasium PS 931 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(4) 2 10:03:00 10:26:45 0:23:45
5 7 Jade McArthur Momsen Kronendal PS 916 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(5) 2 10:03:00 10:27:40 0:24:40
6 6 Claudia Schonegevel Sweet Valley PS 913 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(6) 2 10:03:00 10:27:56 0:24:56
7 5 Ane Bowman Eversdal PS 905 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(7) 2 10:03:00 10:29:47 0:26:47
8 4 Nabelaah Darries Firgrove PS 925 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(8) 2 10:03:00 10:30:12 0:27:12
9 3 Anna Heatlie Worcester Oos PS 930 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(9) 2 10:03:00 10:30:16 0:27:16
10 2 Christina Vlok Van Riebeeckstrand PS 912 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(10) 2 10:03:00 10:30:22 0:27:22
11 1 Holly Rose Kannemeyer Kenridge PS 915 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(11) 2 10:03:00 10:30:26 0:27:26
12 1 Anca Venter Gene Louw PS 901 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(12) 2 10:03:00 10:31:18 0:28:18
13 1 Jana van Heerden Durbanville PS 917 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(13) 2 10:03:00 10:33:12 0:30:12
14 1 Jean-Marié Le Roux Van Riebeeckstrand PS 918 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(14) 2 10:03:00 10:33:14 0:30:14
15 1 Grace Elliott Melkbosstrand Private PS 902 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(15) 2 10:03:00 10:33:18 0:30:18
16 1 Annie Niemand Hexvallei PS 908 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(16) 2 10:03:00 10:34:21 0:31:21
17 1 Caroline Abbott Gene Louw PS 909 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(17) 2 10:03:00 10:35:11 0:32:11
18 1 Mea Cuzzucoli CBC St Johns PS 923 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(18) 2 10:03:00 10:36:38 0:33:38
19 1 Cara Schlechter Curro Sitari PS 766 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(19) 1 10:03:00 10:17:26 0:14:26
0 NPA Jeanne-Marie Jordaan Durbanville PS 932 Sub Nipper Girls SNG() - - - DNF
0 NPA Danel van den Berg Durbanville PS 933 Sub Nipper Girls SNG() - - - DNF
1 35 Ryan Koorzen Eversdal PS 1 Nipper Boys NB(1) 3 09:30:00 09:52:22 0:22:22
2 32 Divan Ferreira Curro Hermanus PS 110 Nipper Boys NB(2) 3 09:30:00 09:53:27 0:23:27
3 30 Miguel Coelho Van Riebeeckstrand PS 11 Nipper Boys NB(3) 3 09:30:00 09:54:14 0:24:14
4 28 Joshua Loos SACS College PS 9 Nipper Boys NB(4) 3 09:30:00 09:54:22 0:24:22
5 26 Malan Louw Van Riebeeckstrand PS 5 Nipper Boys NB(5) 3 09:30:00 09:54:50 0:24:50
6 24 Reece Meyer Kenridge PS 12 Nipper Boys NB(6) 3 09:30:00 09:55:20 0:25:20
7 22 Nicholas Etherton Reddam House PS - Constantia 176 Nipper Boys NB(7) 3 09:30:00 09:55:29 0:25:29
8 20 Konrad Kotze Curro Durbanville PS 13 Nipper Boys NB(8) 3 09:30:00 09:55:32 0:25:32
9 18 Chris Boshoff Swartland PS 61 Nipper Boys NB(9) 3 09:30:00 09:56:11 0:26:11
10 17 Sebastian Lowe Blouberg International PS 15 Nipper Boys NB(10) 3 09:30:00 09:56:22 0:26:22
11 16 Lucien Bremer Van Riebeeckstrand PS 7 Nipper Boys NB(11) 3 09:30:00 09:57:05 0:27:05
12 15 Tristan McGiven Kenridge PS 4 Nipper Boys NB(12) 3 09:30:00 09:57:08 0:27:08
13 14 James Daniel Watson Van Riebeeckstrand PS 3 Nipper Boys NB(13) 3 09:30:00 09:57:11 0:27:11
14 13 Luka Hearn Kenridge PS 130 Nipper Boys NB(14) 3 09:30:00 09:57:16 0:27:16
15 12 Henri Coetzee Durbanville PS 23 Nipper Boys NB(15) 3 09:30:00 09:57:29 0:27:29
16 11 Andrew Peters Edgemead PS 6 Nipper Boys NB(16) 3 09:30:00 09:57:31 0:27:31
17 10 Joshua Rhode Kenridge PS 8 Nipper Boys NB(17) 3 09:30:00 09:57:53 0:27:53
18 9 Erik Van Zyl Hugenote PS 128 Nipper Boys NB(18) 3 09:30:00 09:57:55 0:27:55
19 8 Ruhann Slabber Gene Louw PS 2 Nipper Boys NB(19) 3 09:30:00 09:57:56 0:27:56
20 7 Chuma Ukugcwala Prochorus PS 46 Nipper Boys NB(20) 3 09:30:00 09:58:06 0:28:06
21 6 RICUS MARAIS Van Riebeeckstrand PS 19 Nipper Boys NB(21) 3 09:30:00 09:58:08 0:28:08
22 5 Steven Waters Van Riebeeckstrand PS 27 Nipper Boys NB(22) 3 09:30:00 09:58:09 0:28:09
23 4 Mickel Retief Kenridge PS 111 Nipper Boys NB(23) 3 09:30:00 09:58:11 0:28:11
24 3 Christian Jacobus Hodgson Joubert Rijk Tulbagh PS 45 Nipper Boys NB(24) 3 09:30:00 09:58:42 0:28:42
25 2 Martin Van der Hout Gereformeerde PS 175 Nipper Boys NB(25) 3 09:30:00 09:58:44 0:28:44
26 1 Luke Schonegevel Sweet Valley PS 85 Nipper Boys NB(26) 3 09:30:00 09:58:45 0:28:45
27 1 Luka Cronje Robertson PS 180 Nipper Boys NB(27) 3 09:30:00 09:59:03 0:29:03
28 1 Joubert Niemand Hexvallei PS 79 Nipper Boys NB(28) 3 09:30:00 09:59:38 0:29:38
29 1 Matthew Barkley Durbanville PS 24 Nipper Boys NB(29) 3 09:30:00 09:59:39 0:29:39
30 1 Van Rhyn Ackerman Prochorus PS 163 Nipper Boys NB(30) 3 09:30:00 09:59:54 0:29:54
31 1 Jake Fetton Reddam House PS - Durbanville 41 Nipper Boys NB(31) 3 09:30:00 10:00:01 0:30:01
32 1 Zack Antonie Botes Van Riebeeckstrand PS 20 Nipper Boys NB(32) 3 09:30:00 10:00:42 0:30:42
33 1 Aidan Bromage-Grobbelaar Paarl Boys PS 150 Nipper Boys NB(33) 3 09:30:00 10:00:50 0:30:50
34 1 Ivan Malan Eversdal PS 171 Nipper Boys NB(34) 3 09:30:00 10:01:05 0:31:05
35 1 Sebastian Frey CBC St Johns PS 99 Nipper Boys NB(35) 3 09:30:00 10:01:37 0:31:37
36 1 Robert Van Staden Kenridge PS 43 Nipper Boys NB(36) 3 09:30:00 10:01:39 0:31:39
37 1 Stephan Claassen Kenridge PS 35 Nipper Boys NB(37) 3 09:30:00 10:01:46 0:31:46
38 1 Luka Breed Wellington Prep PS 170 Nipper Boys NB(38) 3 09:30:00 10:01:50 0:31:50
39 1 Tjaart Badenhorst Kenridge PS 139 Nipper Boys NB(39) 3 09:30:00 10:01:52 0:31:52
40 1 Marco Smit Van Riebeeckstrand PS 86 Nipper Boys NB(40) 3 09:30:00 10:01:53 0:31:53
41 1 Henry Oudtshoorn Paarl Boys PS 146 Nipper Boys NB(41) 3 09:30:00 10:02:01 0:32:01
42 1 Joshua Horn Somerset College PS 78 Nipper Boys NB(42) 3 09:30:00 10:02:03 0:32:03
43 1 Thomas Hudson Paarl Boys PS 149 Nipper Boys NB(43) 3 09:30:00 10:02:05 0:32:05
44 1 Cayder Barends Firgrove PS 60 Nipper Boys NB(44) 3 09:30:00 10:02:21 0:32:21
45 1 Jeb Turi Paarl Boys PS 75 Nipper Boys NB(45) 3 09:30:00 10:02:22 0:32:22
46 1 Daniel Schoeman Paarl Boys PS 164 Nipper Boys NB(46) 3 09:30:00 10:02:43 0:32:43
47 1 Cole Smith Firgrove PS 63 Nipper Boys NB(47) 3 09:30:00 10:02:44 0:32:44
48 1 Tayne Smith Worcester PS 182 Nipper Boys NB(48) 3 09:30:00 10:02:45 0:32:45
49 1 Luke Giliomee Bredasdorp PS 118 Nipper Boys NB(49) 3 09:30:00 10:02:47 0:32:47
50 1 Ben Haarhoff Paarl Boys PS 166 Nipper Boys NB(50) 3 09:30:00 10:02:49 0:32:49
51 1 Antonie Vermeulen Totius PS 18 Nipper Boys NB(51) 3 09:30:00 10:03:02 0:33:02
52 1 Janco Van Rensburg Eversdal PS 29 Nipper Boys NB(52) 3 09:30:00 10:03:06 0:33:06
53 1 Jack Karl Anderson Kronendal PS 144 Nipper Boys NB(53) 3 09:30:00 10:04:34 0:34:34
54 1 Bruwer Bornman Paarl Boys PS 58 Nipper Boys NB(54) 3 09:30:00 10:04:41 0:34:41
55 1 Bjorn Venter Gene Louw PS 14 Nipper Boys NB(55) 2 09:30:00 09:52:36 0:22:36
56 1 Sebastian Nolte Van Riebeeckstrand PS 28 Nipper Boys NB(56) 2 09:30:00 09:52:44 0:22:44
57 1 Alewyn Kriel Worcester Noord PS 183 Nipper Boys NB(57) 2 09:30:00 09:52:47 0:22:47
58 1 Jurie Cronje Totius PS 80 Nipper Boys NB(58) 2 09:30:00 09:52:55 0:22:55
59 1 Dian Thompson Eversdal PS 126 Nipper Boys NB(59) 2 09:30:00 09:53:01 0:23:01
60 1 Sebastian Bekker Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 16 Nipper Boys NB(60) 2 09:30:00 09:53:02 0:23:02
61 1 Benjamin Bosch Beaumont PS 51 Nipper Boys NB(61) 2 09:30:00 09:53:19 0:23:19
62 1 Liam Matthew Du Plessis Van Riebeeckstrand PS 22 Nipper Boys NB(62) 2 09:30:00 09:53:33 0:23:33
63 1 Raco Retief Kenridge PS 133 Nipper Boys NB(63) 2 09:30:00 09:53:35 0:23:35
64 1 Simon Jonker Durbanville PS 101 Nipper Boys NB(64) 2 09:30:00 09:53:37 0:23:37
65 1 Heino Huckstedt Kenridge PS 109 Nipper Boys NB(65) 2 09:30:00 09:53:38 0:23:38
66 1 James Holm Paarl Boys PS 148 Nipper Boys NB(66) 2 09:30:00 09:53:54 0:23:54
67 1 Luca Oberholster Paarl Boys PS 84 Nipper Boys NB(67) 2 09:30:00 09:53:57 0:23:57
68 1 Adriaan Becker Eikestad PS 114 Nipper Boys NB(68) 2 09:30:00 09:54:00 0:24:00
69 1 Rossouw Heunis Kenridge PS 142 Nipper Boys NB(69) 2 09:30:00 09:54:06 0:24:06
70 1 Walt du Toit Robertson PS 167 Nipper Boys NB(70) 2 09:30:00 09:54:16 0:24:16
71 1 Michau De Wit Familytree Leadership Academy PS 173 Nipper Boys NB(71) 2 09:30:00 09:54:40 0:24:40
72 1 Oliver McDavid Van Riebeeckstrand PS 26 Nipper Boys NB(72) 2 09:30:00 09:54:59 0:24:59
73 1 Nicolas Rademeyer Paarl Boys PS 92 Nipper Boys NB(73) 2 09:30:00 09:55:14 0:25:14
74 1 Lehan Schafer Paarl Boys PS 147 Nipper Boys NB(74) 2 09:30:00 09:55:31 0:25:31
75 1 Cody Januarie Firgrove PS 165 Nipper Boys NB(75) 2 09:30:00 09:55:43 0:25:43
76 1 Rian Van Niekerk Paarl Boys PS 96 Nipper Boys NB(76) 2 09:30:00 09:55:50 0:25:50
77 1 Kai Mostert Van Riebeeckstrand PS 168 Nipper Boys NB(77) 2 09:30:00 09:55:52 0:25:52
78 1 Rainier Terblanche Paarl Boys PS 169 Nipper Boys NB(78) 2 09:30:00 09:56:02 0:26:02
79 1 Simon Coetzee Paarl Gimnasium PS 151 Nipper Boys NB(79) 2 09:30:00 09:56:06 0:26:06
80 1 William Fitzhenry Applewood PS 106 Nipper Boys NB(80) 2 09:30:00 09:56:07 0:26:07
81 1 Oliver Hulley Kenridge PS 138 Nipper Boys NB(81) 2 09:30:00 09:56:09 0:26:09
82 1 STEFAN HANSEN Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 33 Nipper Boys NB(82) 2 09:30:00 09:56:12 0:26:12
83 1 Daniel Abbott Gene Louw PS 44 Nipper Boys NB(83) 2 09:30:00 09:56:18 0:26:18
84 1 Liam Smit Paarl Boys PS 179 Nipper Boys NB(84) 2 09:30:00 09:56:26 0:26:26
85 1 Slade Duncan Vergezicht Private School PS 102 Nipper Boys NB(85) 2 09:30:00 09:56:31 0:26:31
86 1 Andreas van Dyk Hebron PS 39 Nipper Boys NB(86) 2 09:30:00 09:56:52 0:26:52
87 1 Ayden Carstens Jan Kriel PS 21 Nipper Boys NB(87) 2 09:30:00 09:57:44 0:27:44
88 1 Joah Kirkman Beaumont PS 117 Nipper Boys NB(88) 2 09:30:00 09:57:59 0:27:59
89 1 Markus de Beer Paarl Boys PS 177 Nipper Boys NB(89) 2 09:30:00 09:58:26 0:28:26
90 1 Danny De Wit Familytree Leadership Academy PS 174 Nipper Boys NB(90) 2 09:30:00 09:58:29 0:28:29
91 1 Noah Lodewyk Firgrove PS 93 Nipper Boys NB(91) 2 09:30:00 09:59:10 0:29:10
92 1 Lian Veldsman Totius PS 161 Nipper Boys NB(92) 2 09:30:00 10:00:07 0:30:07
93 1 Carel Robbertze Totius PS 59 Nipper Boys NB(93) 2 09:30:00 10:00:08 0:30:08
94 1 Gert Brink Paarl Boys PS 178 Nipper Boys NB(94) 2 09:30:00 10:00:18 0:30:18
95 1 Christian Lerm Bellville Noord PS 181 Nipper Boys NB(95) 2 09:30:00 10:01:45 0:31:45
96 1 Josh Tranter Kenridge PS 172 Nipper Boys NB(96) 2 09:30:00 10:03:26 0:33:26
97 1 Dohan van den Berg Durbanville PS 124 Nipper Boys NB(97) 2 09:30:00 10:03:46 0:33:46
98 1 Luther Du Plessis Totius PS 160 Nipper Boys NB(98) 2 09:30:00 10:07:14 0:37:14
99 1 Reghardt Ehlers Vergezicht Private School PS 95 Nipper Boys NB(99) 2 09:30:00 10:07:16 0:37:16
1 15 Rebecca Jacobs Elkanah House PS 700 Nipper Girls NG(1) 2 10:00:00 10:17:15 0:17:15
2 12 Mila Ferreira Curro Hermanus PS 742 Nipper Girls NG(2) 2 10:00:00 10:18:19 0:18:19
3 10 Stella Keers Herschel Girls PS 702 Nipper Girls NG(3) 2 10:00:00 10:18:21 0:18:21
4 8 Liliana Dockter German International School PS 730 Nipper Girls NG(4) 2 10:00:00 10:18:22 0:18:22
5 7 Nina Bone Beaumont PS 737 Nipper Girls NG(5) 2 10:00:00 10:18:24 0:18:24
6 6 Catalina Rose Lamers Somerset College PS 704 Nipper Girls NG(6) 2 10:00:00 10:19:11 0:19:11
7 5 Emma Manefeldt Paarl Gimnasium PS 721 Nipper Girls NG(7) 2 10:00:00 10:19:14 0:19:14
8 4 Keilah-Naomi Holthuis Beaumont PS 705 Nipper Girls NG(8) 2 10:00:00 10:20:02 0:20:02
9 3 Megan Waters Van Riebeeckstrand PS 701 Nipper Girls NG(9) 2 10:00:00 10:20:12 0:20:12
10 2 Anna Stack Springfield Convent PS 773 Nipper Girls NG(10) 2 10:00:00 10:20:15 0:20:15
11 1 Erin Botha Kenridge PS 757 Nipper Girls NG(11) 2 10:00:00 10:21:35 0:21:35
12 1 Jemma Pope Durbanville PS 710 Nipper Girls NG(12) 2 10:00:00 10:22:00 0:22:00
13 1 Juliet Stone Beaumont PS 753 Nipper Girls NG(13) 2 10:00:00 10:22:30 0:22:30
14 1 Caitlin Bloomer CBC St Johns PS 718 Nipper Girls NG(14) 2 10:00:00 10:23:09 0:23:09
15 1 Lisa Jansen van Rensburg Kenridge PS 709 Nipper Girls NG(15) 2 10:00:00 10:23:13 0:23:13
16 1 Lianca Groenewald Gene Louw PS 703 Nipper Girls NG(16) 2 10:00:00 10:23:14 0:23:14
17 1 Elle McArthur Momsen Kronendal PS 719 Nipper Girls NG(17) 2 10:00:00 10:23:43 0:23:43
18 1 Klara Schoonraad Applewood PS 713 Nipper Girls NG(18) 2 10:00:00 10:24:18 0:24:18
19 1 Alexa Geldenhuys Kenridge PS 716 Nipper Girls NG(19) 2 10:00:00 10:24:26 0:24:26
20 1 Indya Le cordeur Paarl Girls PS 774 Nipper Girls NG(20) 2 10:00:00 10:24:27 0:24:27
21 1 Sienna Schabort Kenridge PS 739 Nipper Girls NG(21) 2 10:00:00 10:25:10 0:25:10
22 1 Gemma Higgo Reddam House PS - Durbanville 722 Nipper Girls NG(22) 2 10:00:00 10:25:13 0:25:13
23 1 Claire Christison Kenridge PS 760 Nipper Girls NG(23) 2 10:00:00 10:25:50 0:25:50
24 1 Magdel Badenhorst Kenridge PS 743 Nipper Girls NG(24) 2 10:00:00 10:26:13 0:26:13
25 1 Natalie Goosen Wellington Prep PS 771 Nipper Girls NG(25) 2 10:00:00 10:26:24 0:26:24
26 1 Wianic Swart Lochnerhof PS 741 Nipper Girls NG(26) 2 10:00:00 10:26:27 0:26:27
27 1 Janika Pieterse Totius PS 727 Nipper Girls NG(27) 2 10:00:00 10:26:57 0:26:57
28 1 Simone Bam Hexvallei PS 772 Nipper Girls NG(28) 2 10:00:00 10:27:03 0:27:03
29 1 Ivanka Philander Firgrove PS 726 Nipper Girls NG(29) 2 10:00:00 10:28:50 0:28:50
30 1 Simoné Reyneke Vergezicht Private School PS 770 Nipper Girls NG(30) 2 10:00:00 10:30:34 0:30:34
31 1 Mieka Goosen Gene Louw PS 735 Nipper Girls NG(31) 2 10:00:00 10:30:40 0:30:40
32 1 Abigail Van Rooyen Van Riebeeckstrand PS 712 Nipper Girls NG(32) 2 10:00:00 10:31:34 0:31:34
33 1 nayokah williams Firgrove PS 711 Nipper Girls NG(33) 2 10:00:00 10:32:07 0:32:07
34 1 Penja Kruger Worcester Noord PS 775 Nipper Girls NG(34) 2 10:00:00 10:32:13 0:32:13
1 35 Robert Nieuwenhuizen Worcester Noord PS 207 Sprog Boys SB(1) 2 10:30:00 10:48:21 0:18:21
2 32 Samuel Cleary Paarl Boys PS 218 Sprog Boys SB(2) 2 10:30:00 10:48:48 0:18:48
3 30 Luca Zietsman Kenridge PS 221 Sprog Boys SB(3) 2 10:30:00 10:49:07 0:19:07
4 28 Luca Wiese Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 204 Sprog Boys SB(4) 2 10:30:00 10:49:22 0:19:22
5 26 Marcel Fourie Totius PS 213 Sprog Boys SB(5) 2 10:30:00 10:49:23 0:19:23
6 24 Zander du Plessis Paarl Boys PS 332 Sprog Boys SB(6) 2 10:30:00 10:49:30 0:19:30
7 22 Antony Bones Clayton Reddam House PS - Somerset West 206 Sprog Boys SB(7) 2 10:30:00 10:49:33 0:19:33
8 20 Connor Kitching Kenridge PS 200 Sprog Boys SB(8) 2 10:30:00 10:49:56 0:19:56
9 18 Francois Coetzee Paarl Gimnasium PS 219 Sprog Boys SB(9) 2 10:30:00 10:50:01 0:20:01
10 17 Likho Mayekiso Kayamandi PS 301 Sprog Boys SB(10) 2 10:30:00 10:50:14 0:20:14
11 16 Jaco Van Zyl Hugenote PS 344 Sprog Boys SB(11) 2 10:30:00 10:50:38 0:20:38
12 15 Jean Coetzee Kenridge PS 233 Sprog Boys SB(12) 2 10:30:00 10:50:49 0:20:49
13 14 Myndert’s Laubscher Paarl Gimnasium PS 355 Sprog Boys SB(13) 2 10:30:00 10:50:52 0:20:52
14 13 James Adendorff Kenridge PS 229 Sprog Boys SB(14) 2 10:30:00 10:51:01 0:21:01
15 12 Etienne du Preez Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 211 Sprog Boys SB(15) 2 10:30:00 10:51:13 0:21:13
16 11 Jack Goosen Wellington Prep PS 293 Sprog Boys SB(16) 2 10:30:00 10:51:14 0:21:14
17 10 Jaco De Wet Swellendam PS 225 Sprog Boys SB(17) 2 10:30:00 10:51:20 0:21:20
18 9 Sean Kavanagh Curro Hermanus PS 205 Sprog Boys SB(18) 2 10:30:00 10:51:32 0:21:32
19 8 Jayden Lagesse Camps Bay PS 203 Sprog Boys SB(19) 2 10:30:00 10:51:34 0:21:34
20 7 Adam Hulley Kenridge PS 242 Sprog Boys SB(20) 2 10:30:00 10:51:45 0:21:45
21 6 Corbin De Jager Gereformeerde PS 342 Sprog Boys SB(21) 2 10:30:00 10:51:46 0:21:46
22 5 Daniel Du Plessis Durbanville PS 224 Sprog Boys SB(22) 2 10:30:00 10:51:59 0:21:59
23 4 Pierre Grobbelaar Paarl Boys PS 314 Sprog Boys SB(23) 2 10:30:00 10:52:05 0:22:05
24 3 Calvin Farelo Van Riebeeckstrand PS 368 Sprog Boys SB(24) 2 10:30:00 10:52:15 0:22:15
25 2 Pejyt Oosthuizen Bellpark PS 313 Sprog Boys SB(25) 2 10:30:00 10:52:17 0:22:17
26 1 Eduard Venter Totius PS 210 Sprog Boys SB(26) 2 10:30:00 10:52:21 0:22:21
27 1 Tate de Villiers De Hoop PS 232 Sprog Boys SB(27) 2 10:30:00 10:52:22 0:22:22
28 1 Rikis Venter Robertson Logos Christian PS 364 Sprog Boys SB(28) 2 10:30:00 10:52:30 0:22:30
29 1 Juan Vivier Kenridge PS 243 Sprog Boys SB(29) 2 10:30:00 10:52:32 0:22:32
30 1 Thomas Van der Merwe Goodwood Park PS 248 Sprog Boys SB(30) 2 10:30:00 10:52:39 0:22:39
31 1 Adriaan Leach Paarl Boys PS 271 Sprog Boys SB(31) 2 10:30:00 10:52:43 0:22:43
32 1 Mark Lester Eikestad PS 309 Sprog Boys SB(32) 2 10:30:00 10:52:45 0:22:45
33 1 Luka King Paarl Boys PS 306 Sprog Boys SB(33) 2 10:30:00 10:52:46 0:22:46
34 1 Rehan Palvie Totius PS 217 Sprog Boys SB(34) 2 10:30:00 10:52:48 0:22:48
35 1 Johan Pieterse Totius PS 241 Sprog Boys SB(35) 2 10:30:00 10:52:50 0:22:50
36 1 DE WET GILIOMEE Durbanville PS 286 Sprog Boys SB(36) 2 10:30:00 10:52:52 0:22:52
37 1 Dihan Hugo Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 235 Sprog Boys SB(37) 2 10:30:00 10:53:07 0:23:07
38 1 Mivuyo Mndini Kayamandi PS 237 Sprog Boys SB(38) 2 10:30:00 10:53:20 0:23:20
39 1 Abrahaim Halgryn Applewood PS 363 Sprog Boys SB(39) 2 10:30:00 10:53:24 0:23:24
40 1 Louis Potgieter Wynberg Boys PS 304 Sprog Boys SB(40) 2 10:30:00 10:53:51 0:23:51
41 1 Juan Van Zyl Hugenote PS 334 Sprog Boys SB(41) 2 10:30:00 10:53:54 0:23:54
42 1 Erik Rabie Reddam House PS - Durbanville 357 Sprog Boys SB(42) 2 10:30:00 10:54:03 0:24:03
43 1 Luan Bornman Paarl Boys PS 305 Sprog Boys SB(43) 2 10:30:00 10:54:33 0:24:33
44 1 Stephanus Ackerman Prochorus PS 366 Sprog Boys SB(44) 2 10:30:00 10:54:43 0:24:43
45 1 Christiaan Human Durbanville PS 278 Sprog Boys SB(45) 2 10:30:00 10:55:06 0:25:06
46 1 Caleb Christison Kenridge PS 276 Sprog Boys SB(46) 2 10:30:00 10:55:08 0:25:08
47 1 Gustav Olsen Paarl Boys PS 292 Sprog Boys SB(47) 2 10:30:00 10:55:22 0:25:22
48 1 Hannes Henning Durbanville PS 244 Sprog Boys SB(48) 2 10:30:00 10:55:23 0:25:23
49 1 Daniel Bristow Wellington Prep PS 370 Sprog Boys SB(49) 2 10:30:00 10:55:24 0:25:24
50 1 Déan Stevens Lochnerhof PS 284 Sprog Boys SB(50) 2 10:30:00 10:55:39 0:25:39
51 1 Tristan van der Merwe Van Riebeeckstrand PS 240 Sprog Boys SB(51) 2 10:30:00 10:55:40 0:25:40
52 1 Likhona Tomose Prochorus PS 260 Sprog Boys SB(52) 2 10:30:00 10:55:41 0:25:41
53 1 Alexander Nicholl Totius PS 362 Sprog Boys SB(53) 2 10:30:00 10:55:42 0:25:42
54 1 Ruan Nortier Durbanville PS 254 Sprog Boys SB(54) 2 10:30:00 10:55:43 0:25:43
55 1 Francois du Toit Robertson PS 290 Sprog Boys SB(55) 2 10:30:00 10:55:45 0:25:45
56 1 Joshua Jacobs Firgrove PS 297 Sprog Boys SB(56) 2 10:30:00 10:55:53 0:25:53
57 1 Hencu Steenkamp Totius PS 253 Sprog Boys SB(57) 2 10:30:00 10:56:27 0:26:27
58 1 Liam Katts Firgrove PS 300 Sprog Boys SB(58) 2 10:30:00 10:56:30 0:26:30
59 1 Ewan Eygelaar Worcester Oos PS 367 Sprog Boys SB(59) 2 10:30:00 10:56:37 0:26:37
60 1 Lohen Chamberlain Kenridge PS 258 Sprog Boys SB(60) 2 10:30:00 10:56:51 0:26:51
61 1 Logan Holm Paarl Boys PS 302 Sprog Boys SB(61) 2 10:30:00 10:57:01 0:27:01
62 1 Christian Jansen van Rensburg Applewood PS 279 Sprog Boys SB(62) 2 10:30:00 10:57:23 0:27:23
63 1 Ben Brink Paarl Boys PS 274 Sprog Boys SB(63) 2 10:30:00 10:57:53 0:27:53
64 1 Angelo Novella Van Riebeeckstrand PS 246 Sprog Boys SB(64) 2 10:30:00 10:57:57 0:27:57
65 1 Daniel Franken Totius PS 361 Sprog Boys SB(65) 2 10:30:00 10:57:58 0:27:58
66 1 Pétri Feast Worcester Noord PS 333 Sprog Boys SB(66) 2 10:30:00 10:58:20 0:28:20
67 1 Emil Matthee Totius PS 262 Sprog Boys SB(67) 2 10:30:00 10:58:57 0:28:57
68 1 Hugo Smit Paarl Boys PS 369 Sprog Boys SB(68) 2 10:30:00 10:58:58 0:28:58
69 1 Dylan Wade Bergh Van Riebeeckstrand PS 287 Sprog Boys SB(69) 2 10:30:00 10:59:13 0:29:13
70 1 Matthew Wittridge Beaumont PS 238 Sprog Boys SB(70) 2 10:30:00 10:59:41 0:29:41
71 1 Nicholas Jacobs Paarl Boys PS 373 Sprog Boys SB(71) 2 10:30:00 10:59:45 0:29:45
72 1 George Jacobs Paarl Boys PS 291 Sprog Boys SB(72) 2 10:30:00 11:00:12 0:30:12
73 1 Ricardo Voshol Kenridge PS 249 Sprog Boys SB(73) 2 10:30:00 11:02:28 0:32:28
74 1 Jeth Kirkman Beaumont PS 336 Sprog Boys SB(74) 2 10:30:00 11:02:51 0:32:51
75 1 Daniel Stokell Kenridge PS 372 Sprog Boys SB(75) 2 10:30:00 11:04:21 0:34:21
76 1 Keshav Jai Pillay Eversdal PS 365 Sprog Boys SB(76) 2 10:30:00 11:05:32 0:35:32
77 1 Julian Nel Totius PS 299 Sprog Boys SB(77) 1 10:30:00 10:50:07 0:20:07
78 1 Dawid Oelofse Paarl Boys PS 354 Sprog Boys SB(78) 1 10:30:00 10:53:13 0:23:13
79 1 Charl Steyn Totius PS 277 Sprog Boys SB(79) 1 10:30:00 10:53:43 0:23:43
1 15 Eryn Marais Totius PS 805 Sprog Girls SG(1) 2 11:03:00 11:20:42 0:17:42
2 12 Zoe Green Kenridge PS 834 Sprog Girls SG(2) 2 11:03:00 11:20:44 0:17:44
3 10 Kiera Frances Bowker Robertson PS 854 Sprog Girls SG(3) 2 11:03:00 11:21:16 0:18:16
4 8 Nikalau Volsteedt Hendrik Louw PS 809 Sprog Girls SG(4) 2 11:03:00 11:21:26 0:18:26
5 7 Chloe Chesterton Sweet Valley PS 804 Sprog Girls SG(5) 2 11:03:00 11:22:10 0:19:10
6 6 Nadia Van Wyk Gene Louw PS 806 Sprog Girls SG(6) 2 11:03:00 11:22:20 0:19:20
7 5 Aninka Muller Durbanville PS 819 Sprog Girls SG(7) 2 11:03:00 11:22:22 0:19:22
8 4 Rita De Wet Kenridge PS 832 Sprog Girls SG(8) 2 11:03:00 11:22:36 0:19:36
9 3 Kelly Mall Blouberg Ridge PS 802 Sprog Girls SG(9) 2 11:03:00 11:23:10 0:20:10
10 2 Alice Keers Herschel Girls PS 801 Sprog Girls SG(10) 2 11:03:00 11:23:12 0:20:12
11 1 Çoise Retief Kenridge PS 817 Sprog Girls SG(11) 2 11:03:00 11:24:46 0:21:46
12 1 Olivia Rademeyer Paarl Girls PS 830 Sprog Girls SG(12) 2 11:03:00 11:25:01 0:22:01
13 1 Rabeeah Darries Firgrove PS 808 Sprog Girls SG(13) 2 11:03:00 11:25:02 0:22:02
14 1 Danté Swart Lochnerhof PS 822 Sprog Girls SG(14) 2 11:03:00 11:25:12 0:22:12
15 1 Eileen Vermeulen Totius PS 814 Sprog Girls SG(15) 2 11:03:00 11:25:29 0:22:29
16 1 Nella De Wet Kenridge PS 829 Sprog Girls SG(16) 2 11:03:00 11:26:34 0:23:34
17 1 MICHE WILLIAMS Firgrove PS 810 Sprog Girls SG(17) 2 11:03:00 11:26:55 0:23:55
18 1 Jessica Joan Senior Kronendal PS 825 Sprog Girls SG(18) 2 11:03:00 11:27:48 0:24:48
19 1 Camryn Corner Reddam House PS - Durbanville 857 Sprog Girls SG(19) 2 11:03:00 11:28:09 0:25:09
20 1 Emma Hodgson CBC St Johns PS 823 Sprog Girls SG(20) 2 11:03:00 11:28:23 0:25:23
21 1 Isabella Griggs Kenridge PS 824 Sprog Girls SG(21) 2 11:03:00 11:28:57 0:25:57
22 1 Asmaa Thomas Edgemead PS 849 Sprog Girls SG(22) 2 11:03:00 11:29:42 0:26:42
23 1 Rio Teixeira Herschel Girls PS 831 Sprog Girls SG(23) 2 11:03:00 11:29:44 0:26:44
24 1 Christine Knoetze Kenridge PS 821 Sprog Girls SG(24) 2 11:03:00 11:30:14 0:27:14
25 1 Amy-Lee Laubscher Durbanville PS 818 Sprog Girls SG(25) 2 11:03:00 11:31:44 0:28:44
26 1 Carla Tranter Kenridge PS 856 Sprog Girls SG(26) 2 11:03:00 11:32:32 0:29:32
27 1 Amelie Nolte Van Riebeeckstrand PS 812 Sprog Girls SG(27) 2 11:03:00 11:38:33 0:35:33
28 1 Simone Keyser Vergezicht Private School PS 855 Sprog Girls SG(28) 1 11:03:00 11:29:46 0:26:46
1 35 Adriaan JNR Louw Van Riebeeckstrand PS 601 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(1) 2 11:45:00 12:01:25 0:16:25
2 32 Tiaan Manefeldt Paarl Gimnasium PS 603 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(2) 2 11:45:00 12:01:27 0:16:27
3 30 Amila Mntuyedwa Kayamandi PS 604 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(3) 2 11:45:00 12:01:40 0:16:40
4 28 Jean Marc Surridge Applewood PS 609 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(4) 2 11:45:00 12:01:54 0:16:54
5 26 Ruan Badenhorst Eversdal PS 612 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(5) 2 11:45:00 12:01:55 0:16:55
6 24 Christian Mocke' Paarl Boys PS 635 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(6) 2 11:45:00 12:02:16 0:17:16
7 22 Edward Bender Bellpark PS 639 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(7) 2 11:45:00 12:02:20 0:17:20
8 20 Tristan Swart Reddam House PS - Durbanville 619 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(8) 2 11:45:00 12:02:47 0:17:47
9 18 Zivan Venter Rhenish PS 606 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(9) 2 11:45:00 12:02:52 0:17:52
10 17 Tyler Denovan Van Riebeeckstrand PS 613 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(10) 2 11:45:00 12:02:56 0:17:56
11 16 Ross Swanevelder Paarl Gimnasium PS 656 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(11) 2 11:45:00 12:03:26 0:18:26
12 15 Aaron Jacobs Van Riebeeckstrand PS 608 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(12) 2 11:45:00 12:03:27 0:18:27
13 14 Lakhanya Skhobongwane Kayamandi PS 666 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(13) 2 11:45:00 12:03:37 0:18:37
14 13 Henry Owens Van Riebeeckstrand PS 600 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(14) 2 11:45:00 12:03:44 0:18:44
15 12 Wicus Marais Melkbosstrand Private PS 610 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(15) 2 11:45:00 12:03:45 0:18:45
16 11 Joachim Frederick Cilliers Van Riebeeckstrand PS 665 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(16) 2 11:45:00 12:03:46 0:18:46
17 10 Trenton Robertson Beaumont PS 660 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(17) 2 11:45:00 12:03:53 0:18:53
18 9 Onesimo Ndzonyana Kayamandi PS 654 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(18) 2 11:45:00 12:04:27 0:19:27
19 8 Joshua James Stradling Vergezicht Private School PS 620 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(19) 2 11:45:00 12:04:50 0:19:50
20 7 Shayne Williams Kenridge PS 658 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(20) 2 11:45:00 12:04:51 0:19:51
21 6 Liam Kannemeyer Kenridge PS 614 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(21) 2 11:45:00 12:04:53 0:19:53
22 5 Tiaan Ludick Kenridge PS 669 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(22) 2 11:45:00 12:04:55 0:19:55
23 4 Hilton Smyth Van Riebeeckstrand PS 602 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(23) 2 11:45:00 12:05:29 0:20:29
24 3 THOMAS Hall Kenridge PS 631 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(24) 2 11:45:00 12:05:32 0:20:32
25 2 Marius Burger Kenridge PS 664 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(25) 2 11:45:00 12:05:35 0:20:35
26 1 Luke Van Staden Firgrove PS 648 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(26) 2 11:45:00 12:05:48 0:20:48
27 1 Lathan Smith Firgrove PS 646 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(27) 2 11:45:00 12:05:53 0:20:53
28 1 Zain Van der merwe Van Riebeeckstrand PS 681 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(28) 2 11:45:00 12:06:00 0:21:00
29 1 Johan de Vries De Hoop PS 643 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(29) 2 11:45:00 12:06:31 0:21:31
30 1 Ross Stone Beaumont PS 673 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(30) 2 11:45:00 12:07:35 0:22:35
31 1 Ben Pretorius Kenridge PS 627 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(31) 2 11:45:00 12:08:11 0:23:11
32 1 Joshua Hollenbach Paarl Boys PS 644 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(32) 2 11:45:00 12:08:17 0:23:17
33 1 Jaden Griggs La Vigne Educational House PS 618 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(33) 2 11:45:00 12:08:29 0:23:29
34 1 Letshego Argie Rasego Van Riebeeckstrand PS 616 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(34) 2 11:45:00 12:08:42 0:23:42
35 1 Andrew Williams Firgrove PS 624 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(35) 2 11:45:00 12:08:50 0:23:50
36 1 Nathan Van der Berg Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 676 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(36) 2 11:45:00 12:09:06 0:24:06
37 1 Denzil Braaf Firgrove PS 637 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(37) 2 11:45:00 12:10:20 0:25:20
38 1 Jared Corner Reddam House PS - Durbanville 677 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(38) 2 11:45:00 12:10:51 0:25:51
39 1 Arjun James Pillay Eversdal PS 684 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(39) 2 11:45:00 12:10:55 0:25:55
40 1 Dieter Huckstedt Kenridge PS 662 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(40) 2 11:45:00 12:11:27 0:26:27
41 1 Endre Wiese Jan Kriel PS 683 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(41) 2 11:45:00 12:12:30 0:27:30
42 1 Adriaan Marais Kenridge PS 667 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(42) 2 11:45:00 12:14:32 0:29:32
1 15 Angeliq Coetzer Beaumont PS 950 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(1) 2 11:00:00 11:16:37 0:16:37
2 12 Jessie Munton Camps Bay PS 959 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(2) 2 11:00:00 11:17:36 0:17:36
3 10 Milani Dingani Kayamandi PS 952 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(3) 2 11:00:00 11:18:43 0:18:43
4 8 Vanessa De Vos De Tyger PS 960 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(4) 2 11:00:00 11:19:09 0:19:09
5 7 Courtney Eden Bowker Robertson PS 983 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(5) 2 11:00:00 11:19:10 0:19:10
6 6 Isabella Pritchett Applewood PS 978 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(6) 2 11:00:00 11:20:27 0:20:27
7 5 Amelie Owens Van Riebeeckstrand PS 951 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(7) 2 11:00:00 11:20:41 0:20:41
8 4 Dane Stroebel Van Riebeeckstrand PS 957 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(8) 2 11:00:00 11:21:15 0:21:15
9 3 Mia Steyn Van Riebeeckstrand PS 963 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(9) 2 11:00:00 11:25:07 0:25:07
10 2 Zoe Botha Totius PS 984 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(10) 1 11:00:00 11:16:03 0:16:03
11 1 Alexa Terblanche Paarl Girls PS 977 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(11) 1 11:00:00 11:38:01 0:38:01
1 35 Alec Coleske DF Malan HS 600 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(1) 3 13:00:00 13:30:44 0:30:44
2 32 Luke Craig Kavanagh Curro Hermanus HS 603 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(2) 3 13:00:00 13:30:49 0:30:49
3 30 Hendre De Villiers Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 609 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(3) 3 13:00:00 13:30:54 0:30:54
4 28 JC Koegelenberg Montana HS 604 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(4) 3 13:00:00 13:32:12 0:32:12
5 26 Philip George van Schalkwyk Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 601 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(5) 3 13:00:00 13:32:22 0:32:22
6 24 Vincent Van Rensburg Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 602 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(6) 3 13:00:00 13:32:28 0:32:28
7 22 Cornelius Frederik Olivier Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 612 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(7) 3 13:00:00 13:32:48 0:32:48
8 20 Louis Terblanche Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 617 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(8) 3 13:00:00 13:32:58 0:32:58
9 18 Stefan Du Preez Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 610 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(9) 3 13:00:00 13:33:06 0:33:06
10 17 Christiaan Franken Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 606 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(10) 3 13:00:00 13:33:10 0:33:10
11 16 Braam Tiaan Steenkamp HTS Drostdy 636 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(11) 3 13:00:00 13:33:11 0:33:11
12 15 Lood Goosen Paarl Boys HS 605 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(12) 3 13:00:00 13:34:46 0:34:46
13 NPA William Mills St John's College HS 681 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(13) 3 13:00:00 13:34:57 0:34:57
14 14 MJ Visagie HTS Drostdy 668 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(14) 3 13:00:00 13:36:00 0:36:00
15 13 Theodore Moss Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 676 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(15) 3 13:00:00 13:36:15 0:36:15
16 12 Reynhardt du Plessis Parel Vallei HS 672 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(16) 3 13:00:00 13:36:38 0:36:38
17 11 Rossouw Hamman Curro Hermanus HS 675 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(17) 3 13:00:00 13:36:40 0:36:40
18 10 Tomas Smuts Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 614 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(18) 3 13:00:00 13:36:46 0:36:46
19 9 Luan Van der Merwe DF Malan HS 611 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(19) 3 13:00:00 13:36:47 0:36:47
20 8 Karl Amsel German International School HS 663 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(20) 3 13:00:00 13:36:49 0:36:49
21 7 Liyema Madolo Kayamandi HS 694 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(21) 3 13:00:00 13:36:58 0:36:58
22 6 GUSTAVE PRINS HTS Drostdy 620 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(22) 3 13:00:00 13:37:26 0:37:26
23 5 Liam Vercueil Fairmont HS 618 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(23) 3 13:00:00 13:37:44 0:37:44
24 4 Luke Visser Parel Vallei HS 667 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(24) 3 13:00:00 13:38:00 0:38:00
25 3 Nic Kenny SACS College HS 670 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(25) 3 13:00:00 13:38:42 0:38:42
26 2 Janco Louw Durbanville HS 621 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(26) 3 13:00:00 13:38:50 0:38:50
27 1 Ethan Marais Durbanville HS 608 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(27) 3 13:00:00 13:39:11 0:39:11
28 1 Inathi Stoyile Kayamandi HS 625 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(28) 3 13:00:00 13:39:13 0:39:13
29 1 Zach De Kock Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 616 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(29) 3 13:00:00 13:39:47 0:39:47
30 1 Kristian Naude Durbanville HS 665 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(30) 3 13:00:00 13:39:58 0:39:58
31 1 Brad van Huyssteen Mondeor Eco School HS 637 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(31) 3 13:00:00 13:40:00 0:40:00
32 1 Jayden du Plessis Parel Vallei HS 657 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(32) 3 13:00:00 13:40:39 0:40:39
33 1 Devan Van Zyl Hugenote HS 645 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(33) 3 13:00:00 13:40:43 0:40:43
34 1 Aphiwe Qambela Academy Private HS 680 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(34) 3 13:00:00 13:40:45 0:40:45
35 1 Corne Erasmus Hermanus HS 640 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(35) 3 13:00:00 13:40:58 0:40:58
36 1 Zander Andreas van Lill Durbanville HS 619 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(36) 3 13:00:00 13:40:59 0:40:59
37 1 Lukas Voigt Hermanus HS 666 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(37) 3 13:00:00 13:41:01 0:41:01
38 1 Liam Odendaal Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 622 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(38) 3 13:00:00 13:42:35 0:42:35
39 1 Kobus Wium Durbanville HS 629 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(39) 3 13:00:00 13:42:43 0:42:43
40 1 Aidan Rossouw HTS Drostdy 624 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(40) 3 13:00:00 13:43:10 0:43:10
41 1 Andrew Burrows Montgomery & Miller Academy HS 632 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(41) 3 13:00:00 13:43:48 0:43:48
42 1 Ethan McLeod SACS College HS 678 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(42) 3 13:00:00 13:45:37 0:45:37
43 1 Trystan Hopkins Curro Century City HS 679 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(43) 3 13:00:00 13:46:03 0:46:03
44 1 Andrew Flower SACS College HS 633 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(44) 3 13:00:00 13:46:42 0:46:42
45 1 Greg Swarts Parel Vallei HS 653 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(45) 2 13:00:00 13:31:01 0:31:01
46 1 Elijah Broughton Parel Vallei HS 648 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(46) 2 13:00:00 13:31:06 0:31:06
47 1 Henco Janse van Rensburg Bellville HS 677 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(47) 2 13:00:00 13:32:33 0:32:33
48 1 O'Neill Feast Montana HS 693 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(48) 2 13:00:00 13:34:35 0:34:35
49 1 Phillip VAN ZYL Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 671 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(49) 2 13:00:00 13:35:08 0:35:08
50 1 LIAM TUCKER Montana HS 692 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(50) 2 13:00:00 13:35:13 0:35:13
51 1 Jared Scrooby Wynberg Boys HS 656 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(51) 2 13:00:00 13:41:11 0:41:11
52 1 Jacques Groenewald Montana HS 682 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(52) 1 13:00:00 13:21:15 0:21:15
1 15 Christelle Joubert HTS Drostdy 753 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH(1) 2 15:21:00 15:47:14 0:26:14
2 12 Mishka Tineke Bridger La Rochelle Girls HS 752 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH(2) 2 15:21:00 15:47:45 0:26:45
3 10 Emily Rogers Milnerton HS 750 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH(3) 2 15:21:00 15:49:13 0:28:13
4 8 Suné van der Merwe HTS Drostdy 759 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH(4) 2 15:21:00 15:49:48 0:28:48
5 7 Gabriella Schulz Parel Vallei HS 757 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH(5) 2 15:21:00 15:50:58 0:29:58
0 NPA Olivia Penfold Rhenish Girls HS 751 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH() - - - DNF
1 35 Vincent Buter Parel Vallei HS 401 Youth Men 15 YM15(1) 3 14:33:00 15:06:56 0:33:56
2 32 Roche Malherbe Durbanville HS 400 Youth Men 15 YM15(2) 3 14:33:00 15:07:09 0:34:09
3 30 Henning Venter Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 475 Youth Men 15 YM15(3) 3 14:33:00 15:07:19 0:34:19
4 28 Marco Matthysen Brackenfell HS 403 Youth Men 15 YM15(4) 3 14:33:00 15:07:39 0:34:39
5 26 Christo Claassen Hermanus HS 404 Youth Men 15 YM15(5) 3 14:33:00 15:07:45 0:34:45
6 24 Daniel Bovim Reddam House HS 409 Youth Men 15 YM15(6) 3 14:33:00 15:08:20 0:35:20
7 22 Weylin Volschenk Parel Vallei HS 410 Youth Men 15 YM15(7) 3 14:33:00 15:08:44 0:35:44
8 20 Cobus Marais Parel Vallei HS 414 Youth Men 15 YM15(8) 3 14:33:00 15:09:08 0:36:08
9 18 Alex Schulz Parel Vallei HS 405 Youth Men 15 YM15(9) 3 14:33:00 15:09:28 0:36:28
10 17 Myburgh Serdyn Hermanus HS 407 Youth Men 15 YM15(10) 3 14:33:00 15:09:41 0:36:41
11 16 Ryan Veer DF Malan HS 412 Youth Men 15 YM15(11) 3 14:33:00 15:10:05 0:37:05
12 15 Alexander Smit Strand HS 418 Youth Men 15 YM15(12) 3 14:33:00 15:10:33 0:37:33
13 14 Aidan Goble Parel Vallei HS 423 Youth Men 15 YM15(13) 3 14:33:00 15:10:57 0:37:57
14 13 Landre botma Hermanus HS 422 Youth Men 15 YM15(14) 3 14:33:00 15:11:00 0:38:00
15 12 Herman Van der Merwe Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 433 Youth Men 15 YM15(15) 3 14:33:00 15:11:49 0:38:49
16 11 Rudo Strijdom Durbanville HS 488 Youth Men 15 YM15(16) 3 14:33:00 15:12:26 0:39:26
17 10 Christiaan De Wet Hermanus HS 476 Youth Men 15 YM15(17) 3 14:33:00 15:12:28 0:39:28
18 9 Andrew Wittridge Parel Vallei HS 426 Youth Men 15 YM15(18) 3 14:33:00 15:12:33 0:39:33
19 8 Jean Daniel Joubert Hermanus HS 457 Youth Men 15 YM15(19) 3 14:33:00 15:12:51 0:39:51
20 7 Charl Coert Frederik Van der Merwe Durbanville HS 431 Youth Men 15 YM15(20) 3 14:33:00 15:12:57 0:39:57
21 6 johmar loubser Paarl Boys HS 482 Youth Men 15 YM15(21) 3 14:33:00 15:13:10 0:40:10
22 5 Altus Rossouw Paarl Boys HS 449 Youth Men 15 YM15(22) 3 14:33:00 15:13:37 0:40:37
23 4 Ruan Smith Stellenberg HS 425 Youth Men 15 YM15(23) 3 14:33:00 15:13:52 0:40:52
24 3 Matthew Bennett SACS College HS 439 Youth Men 15 YM15(24) 3 14:33:00 15:13:53 0:40:53
25 2 Juan van Vuuren Tygerberg HS 428 Youth Men 15 YM15(25) 3 14:33:00 15:13:58 0:40:58
26 1 Joshua Rainer Paarl Boys HS 504 Youth Men 15 YM15(26) 3 14:33:00 15:14:04 0:41:04
27 1 Luke Mathewson Wynberg Boys HS 415 Youth Men 15 YM15(27) 3 14:33:00 15:14:08 0:41:08
28 1 Jg Wegner DF Malan HS 424 Youth Men 15 YM15(28) 3 14:33:00 15:14:42 0:41:42
29 1 Wazeer Isaacs Montana HS 416 Youth Men 15 YM15(29) 3 14:33:00 15:15:26 0:42:26
30 1 HEINRICH FOURIE Brackenfell HS 477 Youth Men 15 YM15(30) 3 14:33:00 15:15:35 0:42:35
31 1 Yiasoumi Charitou Hermanus HS 444 Youth Men 15 YM15(31) 3 14:33:00 15:15:36 0:42:36
32 1 Cameron Drummond-Hay SACS College HS 452 Youth Men 15 YM15(32) 3 14:33:00 15:15:56 0:42:56
33 1 RICUS LOOTS Montana HS 505 Youth Men 15 YM15(33) 3 14:33:00 15:15:58 0:42:58
34 1 Christiaan Ellis HTS Drostdy 429 Youth Men 15 YM15(34) 3 14:33:00 15:17:24 0:44:24
35 1 Bryan Carstens SACS College HS 451 Youth Men 15 YM15(35) 3 14:33:00 15:17:49 0:44:49
36 1 Mpumezo Nelisa Khonto Academy Private HS 480 Youth Men 15 YM15(36) 3 14:33:00 15:17:50 0:44:50
37 1 Armand Breedt Hermanus HS 474 Youth Men 15 YM15(37) 3 14:33:00 15:18:13 0:45:13
38 1 Luc de Marillac Bridge House HS 436 Youth Men 15 YM15(38) 3 14:33:00 15:18:23 0:45:23
39 1 Mark De Kock Stellenberg HS 466 Youth Men 15 YM15(39) 3 14:33:00 15:18:28 0:45:28
40 1 Ryan Henning DF Malan HS 443 Youth Men 15 YM15(40) 3 14:33:00 15:18:35 0:45:35
41 1 Christiaan Van Vondel Stellenberg HS 434 Youth Men 15 YM15(41) 3 14:33:00 15:19:04 0:46:04
42 1 Ryan Daglish Edgemead HS 471 Youth Men 15 YM15(42) 3 14:33:00 15:19:22 0:46:22
43 1 Juan Rossouw HTS Drostdy 460 Youth Men 15 YM15(43) 3 14:33:00 15:19:32 0:46:32
44 1 Heinrich Knickelbein DF Malan HS 478 Youth Men 15 YM15(44) 3 14:33:00 15:19:55 0:46:55
45 1 Oliver Drummond-Hay SACS College HS 468 Youth Men 15 YM15(45) 3 14:33:00 15:20:26 0:47:26
46 1 Tristan Dark HTS Drostdy 437 Youth Men 15 YM15(46) 3 14:33:00 15:22:45 0:49:45
47 1 Ntsika Twalo Academy Private HS 479 Youth Men 15 YM15(47) 3 14:33:00 15:23:54 0:50:54
48 1 Keegan Sanderson Edgemead HS 462 Youth Men 15 YM15(48) 3 14:33:00 15:25:02 0:52:02
49 1 Handre Fourie Brackenfell HS 486 Youth Men 15 YM15(49) 3 14:33:00 15:25:03 0:52:03
50 1 Nicholas Sundgren Parel Vallei HS 438 Youth Men 15 YM15(50) 2 14:33:00 15:07:17 0:34:17
51 1 Dylan Schwartz Brackenfell HS 454 Youth Men 15 YM15(51) 2 14:33:00 15:08:10 0:35:10
52 1 Francois De bruyn Durbanville HS 489 Youth Men 15 YM15(52) 2 14:33:00 15:12:00 0:39:00
53 1 Taylor Stephenson Stellenberg HS 496 Youth Men 15 YM15(53) 2 14:33:00 15:18:20 0:45:20
54 1 Joel Adonis Edgemead HS 458 Youth Men 15 YM15(54) 2 14:33:00 15:40:04 1:07:04
55 1 Thaakir Thomas Tafelberg HS 497 Youth Men 15 YM15(55) 1 14:33:00 14:47:40 0:14:40
1 15 Anna Marx Springfield Convent HS 562 Youth Women 15 YW15(1) 2 15:19:00 15:45:00 0:26:00
2 12 Anna-Mart Klem Durbanville HS 556 Youth Women 15 YW15(2) 2 15:19:00 15:45:20 0:26:20
3 10 Kayleigh Scholtz DF Malan HS 551 Youth Women 15 YW15(3) 2 15:19:00 15:46:21 0:27:21
4 8 Kayleigh Stevenson Rhenish Girls HS 552 Youth Women 15 YW15(4) 2 15:19:00 15:46:56 0:27:56
5 7 Karla Delport Durbanville HS 559 Youth Women 15 YW15(5) 2 15:19:00 15:49:11 0:30:11
6 6 Sanmaré Heyns Durbanville HS 560 Youth Women 15 YW15(6) 2 15:19:00 15:52:25 0:33:25
7 5 Zané Oosthuizen Montana HS 561 Youth Women 15 YW15(7) 2 15:19:00 15:53:10 0:34:10
1 35 Aidan Penfold Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 200 Youth Men 16 YM16(1) 3 13:48:00 14:17:32 0:29:32
2 32 Justin Chesterton Wynberg Boys HS 201 Youth Men 16 YM16(2) 3 13:48:00 14:17:34 0:29:34
3 30 Philip Kotze Durbanville HS 202 Youth Men 16 YM16(3) 3 13:48:00 14:18:12 0:30:12
4 28 Kai von During SACS College HS 204 Youth Men 16 YM16(4) 3 13:48:00 14:18:14 0:30:14
5 26 Michan Van Lill Parel Vallei HS 203 Youth Men 16 YM16(5) 3 13:48:00 14:19:56 0:31:56
6 24 Luca Ruwiel DF Malan HS 205 Youth Men 16 YM16(6) 3 13:48:00 14:20:08 0:32:08
7 22 Christiaan Smit Durbanville HS 219 Youth Men 16 YM16(7) 3 13:48:00 14:20:24 0:32:24
8 20 ROBERT BOUCHER HTS Drostdy 206 Youth Men 16 YM16(8) 3 13:48:00 14:20:25 0:32:25
9 18 Daniel Geldenhuys Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 214 Youth Men 16 YM16(9) 3 13:48:00 14:20:38 0:32:38
10 17 Tristan Link Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 278 Youth Men 16 YM16(10) 3 13:48:00 14:21:04 0:33:04
11 16 Janke Janse van Vuuren Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 218 Youth Men 16 YM16(11) 3 13:48:00 14:21:19 0:33:19
12 15 Daniel De Vynck Hermanus HS 210 Youth Men 16 YM16(12) 3 13:48:00 14:21:20 0:33:20
13 14 Tyler Lange Bridge House HS 251 Youth Men 16 YM16(13) 3 13:48:00 14:21:37 0:33:37
14 13 Zizo Tshingana Kayamandi HS 223 Youth Men 16 YM16(14) 3 13:48:00 14:21:38 0:33:38
15 12 Jacques Robbertze Parel Vallei HS 213 Youth Men 16 YM16(15) 3 13:48:00 14:22:03 0:34:03
16 11 Callaghan Human Durbanville HS 237 Youth Men 16 YM16(16) 3 13:48:00 14:22:04 0:34:04
17 10 JJ Oosthuizen Durbanville HS 220 Youth Men 16 YM16(17) 3 13:48:00 14:22:07 0:34:07
18 9 Richard Muller Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 225 Youth Men 16 YM16(18) 3 13:48:00 14:22:51 0:34:51
19 8 Roelf van der Merwe HTS Drostdy 217 Youth Men 16 YM16(19) 3 13:48:00 14:22:56 0:34:56
20 7 Dreyer Botma Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 216 Youth Men 16 YM16(20) 3 13:48:00 14:23:03 0:35:03
21 6 Gerhard Arnold Hattingh DF Malan HS 249 Youth Men 16 YM16(21) 3 13:48:00 14:23:47 0:35:47
22 5 HENLU ESTERHUYSE HTS Drostdy 258 Youth Men 16 YM16(22) 3 13:48:00 14:23:51 0:35:51
23 4 Ruben Hugo Montana HS 233 Youth Men 16 YM16(23) 3 13:48:00 14:23:52 0:35:52
24 3 Carl Braaf Macassar HS 244 Youth Men 16 YM16(24) 3 13:48:00 14:23:52 0:35:52
25 2 Christiaan Human Durbanville HS 211 Youth Men 16 YM16(25) 3 13:48:00 14:23:53 0:35:53
26 1 Alex van der walt Stellenberg HS 262 Youth Men 16 YM16(26) 3 13:48:00 14:24:06 0:36:06
27 1 Gabriel Sandu Reddam House HS 221 Youth Men 16 YM16(27) 3 13:48:00 14:24:07 0:36:07
28 1 Christiaan Botha Parel Vallei HS 224 Youth Men 16 YM16(28) 3 13:48:00 14:24:51 0:36:51
29 1 Andre Combrinck HTS Drostdy 235 Youth Men 16 YM16(29) 3 13:48:00 14:25:09 0:37:09
30 1 MARCO MEYER HTS Drostdy 261 Youth Men 16 YM16(30) 3 13:48:00 14:25:14 0:37:14
31 1 Daniel de Necker Parel Vallei HS 245 Youth Men 16 YM16(31) 3 13:48:00 14:25:22 0:37:22
32 1 Ben Lutz Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 212 Youth Men 16 YM16(32) 3 13:48:00 14:25:27 0:37:27
33 1 Bryce Carter Wynberg Boys HS 264 Youth Men 16 YM16(33) 3 13:48:00 14:25:41 0:37:41
34 1 Joshua Tudor SACS College HS 250 Youth Men 16 YM16(34) 3 13:48:00 14:25:44 0:37:44
35 1 Conrad Blomerus HTS Drostdy 266 Youth Men 16 YM16(35) 3 13:48:00 14:25:46 0:37:46
36 1 PIERRE JACOBUS DU TOIT HTS Drostdy 241 Youth Men 16 YM16(36) 3 13:48:00 14:25:47 0:37:47
37 1 Ayyoob Khan SACS College HS 502 Youth Men 16 YM16(37) 3 13:48:00 14:26:08 0:38:08
38 1 Ethan Els Melkbosstrand Private HS 268 Youth Men 16 YM16(38) 3 13:48:00 14:26:27 0:38:27
39 1 Keenan Geldenhuys Fairmont HS 280 Youth Men 16 YM16(39) 3 13:48:00 14:26:45 0:38:45
40 1 Gustav Walter Trautmann HTS Drostdy 269 Youth Men 16 YM16(40) 3 13:48:00 14:27:38 0:39:38
41 1 Joubert Struwig Parel Vallei HS 246 Youth Men 16 YM16(41) 3 13:48:00 14:28:34 0:40:34
42 1 Kian Meyer Edgemead HS 271 Youth Men 16 YM16(42) 3 13:48:00 14:29:20 0:41:20
43 1 Davin Laurings Edgemead HS 242 Youth Men 16 YM16(43) 3 13:48:00 14:29:45 0:41:45
44 1 Jp Adams Fairmont HS 270 Youth Men 16 YM16(44) 3 13:48:00 14:30:20 0:42:20
45 1 Daniel du Toit Montana HS 240 Youth Men 16 YM16(45) 3 13:48:00 14:31:08 0:43:08
46 1 Wynand Oberholzer DF Malan HS 248 Youth Men 16 YM16(46) 3 13:48:00 14:31:22 0:43:22
47 1 Carl Binedell Bellville HS 265 Youth Men 16 YM16(47) 3 13:48:00 14:32:25 0:44:25
48 1 Anton Landsberg DF Malan HS 243 Youth Men 16 YM16(48) 1 13:48:00 14:19:39 0:31:39
1 15 Andrea Schofmann Rhenish Girls HS 350 Youth Women 16 YW16(1) 2 15:17:00 15:41:11 0:24:11
2 12 Mika Leigh Nisbet Parel Vallei HS 357 Youth Women 16 YW16(2) 2 15:17:00 15:43:29 0:26:29
3 10 Zulfaa Darries Parel Vallei HS 353 Youth Women 16 YW16(3) 2 15:17:00 15:44:26 0:27:26
4 8 Danielle Barnard Durbanville HS 351 Youth Women 16 YW16(4) 2 15:17:00 15:44:37 0:27:37
5 7 Mikaela Nielsen Rhenish Girls HS 356 Youth Women 16 YW16(5) 2 15:17:00 15:44:38 0:27:38
6 6 Mari Kotze Durbanville HS 354 Youth Women 16 YW16(6) 2 15:17:00 15:45:10 0:28:10
7 5 Asabonga Nyangiwe Kayamandi HS 355 Youth Women 16 YW16(7) 2 15:17:00 15:48:24 0:31:24
8 4 Akhona Mtise Kayamandi HS 359 Youth Women 16 YW16(8) 2 15:17:00 15:50:55 0:33:55
9 3 Mare-Louise Joubert HTS Drostdy 360 Youth Women 16 YW16(9) 2 15:17:00 15:51:55 0:34:55
10 2 Kirsten Ford Montana HS 358 Youth Women 16 YW16(10) 2 15:17:00 15:53:17 0:36:17
11 1 Annemie Hambridge Stellenberg HS 361 Youth Women 16 YW16(11) 2 15:17:00 15:57:03 0:40:03
1 35 Matthew Lochner Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 7 Junior Men JM(1) 4 16:05:00 16:47:04 0:42:04
2 32 WG Van Der Walt Montana HS 85 Junior Men JM(2) 4 16:05:00 16:47:06 0:42:06
3 30 Joshua Burger Parel Vallei HS 6 Junior Men JM(3) 4 16:05:00 16:47:29 0:42:29
4 28 Jamie Penfold Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 1 Junior Men JM(4) 4 16:05:00 16:47:37 0:42:37
5 26 Eben Baasden HTS Drostdy 11 Junior Men JM(5) 4 16:05:00 16:47:42 0:42:42
6 24 Joshua Laughton Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 8 Junior Men JM(6) 4 16:05:00 16:47:43 0:42:43
7 22 Wilhbert Von Ludwig Durbanville HS 14 Junior Men JM(7) 4 16:05:00 16:49:05 0:44:05
8 20 Benjamin Te water Parel Vallei HS 13 Junior Men JM(8) 4 16:05:00 16:49:06 0:44:06
9 18 Heinie Beukes HTS Drostdy 101 Junior Men JM(9) 4 16:05:00 16:49:08 0:44:08
10 17 Daniel Krige Parel Vallei HS 17 Junior Men JM(10) 4 16:05:00 16:49:10 0:44:10
11 16 Erik Nielsen Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 12 Junior Men JM(11) 4 16:05:00 16:49:30 0:44:30
12 15 PIERRE LE ROUX Durbanville HS 29 Junior Men JM(12) 4 16:05:00 16:50:05 0:45:05
13 14 Jason De La Harpe Montana HS 24 Junior Men JM(13) 4 16:05:00 16:50:09 0:45:09
14 13 Jared Staley Somerset College HS 75 Junior Men JM(14) 4 16:05:00 16:50:24 0:45:24
15 12 Yanre Meyer HTS Drostdy 15 Junior Men JM(15) 4 16:05:00 16:50:25 0:45:25
16 11 Lachlan Mundie Durbanville HS 27 Junior Men JM(16) 4 16:05:00 16:50:26 0:45:26
17 10 Theodore Van Wyk Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 5 Junior Men JM(17) 4 16:05:00 16:51:06 0:46:06
18 9 Rory Smith Reddam House HS 25 Junior Men JM(18) 4 16:05:00 16:51:07 0:46:07
19 8 Keegan richards Montana HS 36 Junior Men JM(19) 4 16:05:00 16:51:50 0:46:50
20 7 Rudolph Barend Du Preez Durbanville HS 39 Junior Men JM(20) 4 16:05:00 16:52:10 0:47:10
21 6 Botha De Wet HTS Drostdy 9 Junior Men JM(21) 4 16:05:00 16:52:28 0:47:28
22 5 Lourens Erasmus Parel Vallei HS 16 Junior Men JM(22) 4 16:05:00 16:52:37 0:47:37
23 4 Brendan du Plessis Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 86 Junior Men JM(23) 4 16:05:00 16:52:53 0:47:53
24 3 Emile Burger Parel Vallei HS 26 Junior Men JM(24) 4 16:05:00 16:52:54 0:47:54
25 2 Jared Le Grange Parel Vallei HS 42 Junior Men JM(25) 4 16:05:00 16:53:35 0:48:35
26 1 Wian Coetzer HTS Drostdy 45 Junior Men JM(26) 4 16:05:00 16:53:36 0:48:36
27 1 Kobus Erasmus Parel Vallei HS 103 Junior Men JM(27) 4 16:05:00 16:55:00 0:50:00
28 1 Dirko Laing Bellville HS 46 Junior Men JM(28) 4 16:05:00 16:55:23 0:50:23
29 1 Matthew Turner Protea Heights Academy HS 53 Junior Men JM(29) 4 16:05:00 16:55:31 0:50:31
30 1 Kobus Dippenaar Brackenfell HS 56 Junior Men JM(30) 4 16:05:00 16:56:23 0:51:23
31 1 Andries Harmse DF Malan HS 87 Junior Men JM(31) 4 16:05:00 16:57:52 0:52:52
32 1 Peter-Jack Harrison Somerset College HS 61 Junior Men JM(32) 4 16:05:00 16:58:27 0:53:27
33 1 Johan Victor Montana HS 91 Junior Men JM(33) 4 16:05:00 16:59:04 0:54:04
34 1 Johannes Smuts HTS Drostdy 76 Junior Men JM(34) 4 16:05:00 16:59:32 0:54:32
35 1 Dylan Janse van Rensburg Parel Vallei HS 57 Junior Men JM(35) 4 16:05:00 16:59:34 0:54:34
36 1 Remi Malherbe Durbanville HS 100 Junior Men JM(36) 4 16:05:00 17:00:08 0:55:08
37 1 Albert Verwey DF Malan HS 37 Junior Men JM(37) 4 16:05:00 17:00:39 0:55:39
38 1 Hendrik Briedenhann Parel Vallei HS 55 Junior Men JM(38) 4 16:05:00 17:00:46 0:55:46
39 1 Pieter Jacobs Parel Vallei HS 48 Junior Men JM(39) 4 16:05:00 17:00:49 0:55:49
40 1