Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 35 Ethan Weyers Van Riebeeckstrand PS 400 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(1) 3 09:00:00 09:18:22 0:18:22
2 32 Divan Cronje Robertson PS 561 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(2) 3 09:00:00 09:18:42 0:18:42
3 30 Tienie louw Durbanville PS 501 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(3) 3 09:00:00 09:19:29 0:19:29
4 28 Luc Coetzee Kenridge PS 520 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(4) 3 09:00:00 09:19:42 0:19:42
5 26 Finn Pearson Applewood PS 434 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(5) 3 09:00:00 09:19:47 0:19:47
6 24 Stephaan Van Dyk Van Riebeeckstrand PS 477 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(6) 3 09:00:00 09:20:09 0:20:09
7 22 Matthew Marais Paarl Boys PS 459 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(7) 3 09:00:00 09:20:11 0:20:11
8 20 Rhys Goosen Kirstenhof PS 532 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(8) 3 09:00:00 09:20:26 0:20:26
9 18 Chase Sim Elkanah House PS 504 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(9) 3 09:00:00 09:20:30 0:20:30
10 17 Michaele Cuzzucoli CBC St Johns PS 464 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(10) 3 09:00:00 09:20:31 0:20:31
11 16 Renier Labuschagne Reddam House PS - Durbanville 468 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(11) 3 09:00:00 09:20:50 0:20:50
12 15 Liam Kitshoff Van Riebeeckstrand PS 549 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(12) 3 09:00:00 09:20:55 0:20:55
13 14 Keenan Strauss Panorama PS 596 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(13) 3 09:00:00 09:21:23 0:21:23
14 13 Christopher Colin Cook Applewood PS 419 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(14) 3 09:00:00 09:21:29 0:21:29
15 12 Daniel Pichon Kenridge PS 403 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(15) 3 09:00:00 09:21:33 0:21:33
16 11 Jean Stevens Lochnerhof PS 445 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(16) 3 09:00:00 09:21:34 0:21:34
17 10 Noa Josh Burger Eversdal PS 508 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(17) 3 09:00:00 09:21:37 0:21:37
18 9 Noah Stephen Visagie Van Riebeeckstrand PS 548 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(18) 3 09:00:00 09:21:39 0:21:39
19 8 Cade Gaffley Applewood PS 490 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(19) 3 09:00:00 09:21:41 0:21:41
20 7 Ben Viljoen Totius PS 412 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(20) 3 09:00:00 09:21:42 0:21:42
21 6 Nicolaas van Zyl Paarl Boys PS 466 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(21) 3 09:00:00 09:21:43 0:21:43
22 5 Dylan Haarhoff Paarl Boys PS 554 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(22) 3 09:00:00 09:21:46 0:21:46
23 4 Thomas Robert Wylie Kenridge PS 465 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(23) 3 09:00:00 09:21:50 0:21:50
24 3 Nicholas Charles Wylie Kenridge PS 479 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(24) 3 09:00:00 09:21:55 0:21:55
25 2 Christian Vermaak Welgemoed PS 593 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(25) 3 09:00:00 09:22:01 0:22:01
26 1 Matthew Vermaak Welgemoed PS 592 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(26) 3 09:00:00 09:22:02 0:22:02
27 1 thomas truscott Familytree Leadership Academy PS 478 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(27) 3 09:00:00 09:22:04 0:22:04
28 1 Christi Vletter Panorama PS 585 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(28) 3 09:00:00 09:22:06 0:22:06
29 1 Sebastian Seth Lamers Somerset College PS 405 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(29) 3 09:00:00 09:22:10 0:22:10
30 1 Stefan van Eyk Eversdal PS 509 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(30) 3 09:00:00 09:22:12 0:22:12
31 1 Connor Robertson Reddam House PS - Durbanville 488 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(31) 3 09:00:00 09:22:25 0:22:25
32 1 Stefan Dreyer Familytree Leadership Academy PS 512 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(32) 3 09:00:00 09:22:29 0:22:29
33 1 Finnley Jay Senior Kronendal PS 436 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(33) 3 09:00:00 09:22:30 0:22:30
34 1 benjamin truscott Familytree Leadership Academy PS 414 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(34) 3 09:00:00 09:22:39 0:22:39
35 1 Liam Monaghan Elkanah House PS 505 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(35) 3 09:00:00 09:22:44 0:22:44
36 1 Dylan Van de Langenberg Panorama PS 426 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(36) 3 09:00:00 09:22:46 0:22:46
37 1 Aidan Botha Kenridge PS 522 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(37) 3 09:00:00 09:22:53 0:22:53
38 1 Joe Strachan Applewood PS 594 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(38) 3 09:00:00 09:22:57 0:22:57
39 1 Daniel Harber Paarl Boys PS 423 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(39) 3 09:00:00 09:22:59 0:22:59
40 1 Lucas Hugill Reddam House PS - Durbanville 542 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(40) 3 09:00:00 09:23:04 0:23:04
41 1 Keagan Bloomer CBC St Johns PS 451 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(41) 3 09:00:00 09:23:06 0:23:06
42 1 Daniel Lutz Eikestad PS 567 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(42) 3 09:00:00 09:23:07 0:23:07
43 1 Wian Bosman Paarl Boys PS 485 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(43) 3 09:00:00 09:23:09 0:23:09
44 1 Christian Jackson Paarl Boys PS 418 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(44) 3 09:00:00 09:23:21 0:23:21
45 1 NICOLAI HANSEN Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 402 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(45) 3 09:00:00 09:23:25 0:23:25
46 1 Jordan Marsh Kenridge PS 447 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(46) 3 09:00:00 09:23:26 0:23:26
47 1 Christian Brown Van Riebeeckstrand PS 591 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(47) 3 09:00:00 09:23:36 0:23:36
48 1 Daniel Frederik Malan Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 401 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(48) 3 09:00:00 09:23:43 0:23:43
49 1 Markus van der Linde Stellenbosch PS 587 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(49) 3 09:00:00 09:23:49 0:23:49
50 1 Luc Rossouw Kenridge PS 562 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(50) 3 09:00:00 09:23:54 0:23:54
51 1 David James Rogers Kronendal PS 424 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(51) 3 09:00:00 09:24:06 0:24:06
52 1 Karl Rudolph Pretorius Kenridge PS 573 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(52) 3 09:00:00 09:24:20 0:24:20
53 1 Finnley du Plessis Familytree Leadership Academy PS 435 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(53) 3 09:00:00 09:24:33 0:24:33
54 1 Finn Hughes Vergezicht Private School PS 433 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(54) 3 09:00:00 09:24:36 0:24:36
55 1 Max Green Kenridge PS 460 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(55) 3 09:00:00 09:24:38 0:24:38
56 1 William Moodie Applewood PS 483 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(56) 3 09:00:00 09:24:47 0:24:47
57 1 Sebastian Flynn Dudas-Smith SACS College PS 475 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(57) 3 09:00:00 09:24:48 0:24:48
58 1 Benjamin Badenhorst Kenridge PS 525 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(58) 3 09:00:00 09:24:51 0:24:51
59 1 Daniel Badenhorst Kenridge PS 526 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(59) 3 09:00:00 09:24:55 0:24:55
60 1 Gerber Henco Eversdal PS 570 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(60) 3 09:00:00 09:24:57 0:24:57
61 1 Luan Kotze Durbanville PS 498 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(61) 3 09:00:00 09:25:02 0:25:02
62 1 Jacobus Daniel Burger Kenridge PS 441 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(62) 3 09:00:00 09:25:07 0:25:07
63 1 Thomas Blatherwick Reddam House PS - Durbanville 586 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(63) 3 09:00:00 09:25:08 0:25:08
64 1 Pieter Brits Gene Louw PS 467 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(64) 3 09:00:00 09:25:11 0:25:11
65 1 Dylan Wiggill Generation Schools Sunningdale PS 427 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(65) 3 09:00:00 09:25:22 0:25:22
66 1 Meyer De Jager Familytree Leadership Academy PS 461 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(66) 3 09:00:00 09:25:26 0:25:26
67 1 Sebastian Rust Applewood PS 474 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(67) 3 09:00:00 09:25:28 0:25:28
68 1 Adam Fink Kenridge PS 408 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(68) 3 09:00:00 09:25:32 0:25:32
69 1 James Redelinghuys Kenridge PS 443 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(69) 3 09:00:00 09:25:33 0:25:33
70 1 Inathi Dlomo CBC St Johns PS 439 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(70) 3 09:00:00 09:25:49 0:25:49
71 1 Alec Zietsman Kenridge PS 409 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(71) 3 09:00:00 09:25:52 0:25:52
72 1 jacques roux Van Riebeeckstrand PS 590 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(72) 3 09:00:00 09:26:16 0:26:16
73 1 Luca Le cordeur Paarl Boys PS 553 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(73) 3 09:00:00 09:26:25 0:26:25
74 1 Alexander Groenewald Totius PS 410 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(74) 3 09:00:00 09:26:27 0:26:27
75 1 Michael Gerrit van Vuuren Kenridge PS 518 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(75) 3 09:00:00 09:26:30 0:26:30
76 1 Ethan Carstens Panorama PS 431 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(76) 3 09:00:00 09:26:38 0:26:38
77 1 Liam Boshoff Beaumont PS 494 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(77) 3 09:00:00 09:26:44 0:26:44
78 1 Joshua Hickley Beaumont PS 450 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(78) 3 09:00:00 09:26:46 0:26:46
79 1 Hannes Müller Paarl Boys PS 539 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(79) 3 09:00:00 09:26:50 0:26:50
80 1 Brok Heeks Paarl Boys PS 416 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(80) 3 09:00:00 09:26:55 0:26:55
81 1 Corne Roux Kenridge PS 421 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(81) 3 09:00:00 09:27:04 0:27:04
82 1 Le Roux Heunis Kenridge PS 530 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(82) 3 09:00:00 09:27:27 0:27:27
83 1 De Wet Groenewald Paarl Boys PS 538 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(83) 3 09:00:00 09:27:53 0:27:53
84 1 Hugo Van der Vyver Durbanville PS 499 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(84) 3 09:00:00 09:28:19 0:28:19
85 1 Daniel Stephanus Albertse Familytree Leadership Academy PS 559 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(85) 3 09:00:00 09:31:00 0:31:00
86 1 Sven Norman Kronendal PS 533 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(86) 2 09:00:00 09:17:27 0:17:27
87 1 Damian Voshol Kenridge PS 422 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(87) 2 09:00:00 09:18:31 0:18:31
88 1 Liam Erasmus Totius PS 406 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(88) 2 09:00:00 09:18:35 0:18:35
89 1 Christopher Shipton Kenridge PS 516 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(89) 2 09:00:00 09:18:45 0:18:45
90 1 Ruben Geers Paarl Boys PS 471 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(90) 2 09:00:00 09:18:48 0:18:48
91 1 Keane Kramps-Swaffield Paarl Boys PS 537 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(91) 2 09:00:00 09:18:52 0:18:52
92 1 Nathan Fourie Van Riebeeckstrand PS 547 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(92) 2 09:00:00 09:18:54 0:18:54
93 1 Leonard Hendrikse Eversdal PS 453 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(93) 2 09:00:00 09:19:00 0:19:00
94 1 James Bird Eikestad PS 569 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(94) 2 09:00:00 09:19:04 0:19:04
95 1 Eli Els Van Riebeeckstrand PS 430 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(95) 2 09:00:00 09:19:07 0:19:07
96 1 Dieter von Finckenstein Paarl Boys PS 584 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(96) 2 09:00:00 09:19:23 0:19:23
97 1 Stefan Malan Applewood PS 476 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(97) 2 09:00:00 09:19:33 0:19:33
98 1 Asher Valentine Paarl Boys PS 582 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(98) 2 09:00:00 09:19:46 0:19:46
99 1 Joshua Pretorius Kenridge PS 577 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(99) 2 09:00:00 09:20:01 0:20:01
100 1 Alexander Schabort Kenridge PS 574 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(100) 2 09:00:00 09:20:13 0:20:13
101 1 Dian Rall Paarl Boys PS 540 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(101) 2 09:00:00 09:20:15 0:20:15
102 1 Maritz Louw Hebron PS 404 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(102) 2 09:00:00 09:20:21 0:20:21
103 1 John William Slabbert Van Riebeeckstrand PS 598 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(103) 2 09:00:00 09:20:33 0:20:33
104 1 Otto Charles Beukes Paarl Boys PS 535 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(104) 2 09:00:00 09:20:53 0:20:53
105 1 Declan Haskell Kenridge PS 571 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(105) 2 09:00:00 09:20:57 0:20:57
106 1 Finn Booysen Totius PS 545 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(106) 2 09:00:00 09:21:26 0:21:26
107 1 Erich Troost Paarl Boys PS 581 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(107) 2 09:00:00 09:21:27 0:21:27
108 1 Julian Strachan Applewood PS 595 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(108) 2 09:00:00 09:21:36 0:21:36
109 1 Sebatian van Wyk Paarl Boys PS 580 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(109) 2 09:00:00 09:21:49 0:21:49
110 1 Wico Terblanche Eversdal PS 510 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(110) 2 09:00:00 09:21:52 0:21:52
111 1 Joshua Barnard Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 448 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(111) 2 09:00:00 09:21:54 0:21:54
112 1 Lucca Viljoen Paarl Boys PS 583 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(112) 2 09:00:00 09:21:58 0:21:58
113 1 Mikael Krynauw Totius PS 546 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(113) 2 09:00:00 09:22:07 0:22:07
114 1 Matthew Crowley Kenridge PS 576 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(114) 2 09:00:00 09:22:09 0:22:09
115 1 Rikus Marais Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 470 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(115) 2 09:00:00 09:22:13 0:22:13
116 1 Carter Davis Kenridge PS 572 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(116) 2 09:00:00 09:22:19 0:22:19
117 1 Karl Pienaar Kenridge PS 529 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(117) 2 09:00:00 09:22:42 0:22:42
118 1 Zuan Oberholster Paarl Boys PS 484 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(118) 2 09:00:00 09:22:48 0:22:48
119 1 Buhle Zuma Paarl Boys PS 564 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(119) 2 09:00:00 09:22:51 0:22:51
120 1 Leo Beaumont Applewood PS 491 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(120) 2 09:00:00 09:22:52 0:22:52
121 1 Henri Neethling Eikestad PS 568 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(121) 2 09:00:00 09:22:56 0:22:56
122 1 Connor Daniel Kenridge PS 515 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(122) 2 09:00:00 09:23:03 0:23:03
123 1 Ashley Schroder Melkbosstrand Private PS 579 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(123) 2 09:00:00 09:23:11 0:23:11
124 1 Ryder Rass Kenridge PS 472 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(124) 2 09:00:00 09:23:23 0:23:23
125 1 Jamie Tranter Kenridge PS 558 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(125) 2 09:00:00 09:23:42 0:23:42
126 1 Jacques Hamman Kenridge PS 489 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(126) 2 09:00:00 09:23:59 0:23:59
127 1 Nicolas Veldsman Totius PS 557 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(127) 2 09:00:00 09:24:04 0:24:04
128 1 Sebastian Olivier Kenridge PS 473 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(128) 2 09:00:00 09:24:08 0:24:08
129 1 Isak Visser Paarl Boys PS 487 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(129) 2 09:00:00 09:25:25 0:25:25
130 1 Morgan DU Plessis Vergezicht Private School PS 555 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(130) 2 09:00:00 09:25:52 0:25:52
131 1 Quinn Potton Clever Kids learning hub PS 566 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(131) 2 09:00:00 09:26:04 0:26:04
132 1 Joshua Evert Beaumont PS 449 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(132) 2 09:00:00 09:26:22 0:26:22
133 1 Mateo Chamberlain Kenridge PS 523 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(133) 2 09:00:00 09:26:52 0:26:52
134 1 Adrian Strydom Van Riebeeckstrand PS 589 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(134) 2 09:00:00 09:27:13 0:27:13
135 1 Louis Anton Edward Pedersen Van Riebeeckstrand PS 597 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(135) 2 09:00:00 09:27:26 0:27:26
136 1 Ruben Botha Kenridge PS 521 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(136) 2 09:00:00 09:28:15 0:28:15
137 1 James Van Wyk Eversdal PS 563 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(137) 2 09:00:00 09:30:08 0:30:08
138 1 Lian Blignault Kenridge PS 575 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(138) 2 09:00:00 09:33:00 0:33:00
139 1 Carl Van Huyssteen Gordons Bay PS 417 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(139) 1 09:00:00 09:06:34 0:06:34
140 1 Thomas Johan Beaumont PS 493 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(140) 1 09:00:00 09:10:01 0:10:01
141 1 Liam Ramsden Paarl Boys PS 536 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(141) 1 09:00:00 09:12:37 0:12:37
142 1 Aaron Schroder Melkbosstrand Private PS 578 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(142) 1 09:00:00 09:16:05 0:16:05
143 1 Alexander Smit CBC St Johns PS 496 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(143) 1 09:00:00 09:19:43 0:19:43
144 1 Hugo de Clerk Paarl Boys PS 438 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(144) 1 09:00:00 09:36:08 0:36:08
1 15 Lienka Laubscher Paarl Gimnasium PS 931 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(1) 3 09:33:00 09:55:58 0:22:58
2 12 Vivienne Dockter German International School PS 927 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(2) 3 09:33:00 09:56:20 0:23:20
3 10 Chloe Etherton Reddam House PS - Constantia 911 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(3) 3 09:33:00 09:56:42 0:23:42
4 8 Anna Carine Gerdzen Kronendal PS 906 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(4) 3 09:33:00 09:58:49 0:25:49
5 7 Nabelaah Darries Firgrove PS 925 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(5) 3 09:33:00 09:58:55 0:25:55
6 6 Julie Sophia Gerdzen Kronendal PS 919 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(6) 3 09:33:00 09:59:39 0:26:39
7 5 Lara Gordon Kenridge PS 940 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(7) 3 09:33:00 10:00:11 0:27:11
8 4 Christina Vlok Van Riebeeckstrand PS 912 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(8) 3 09:33:00 10:00:48 0:27:48
9 3 Mea Cuzzucoli CBC St Johns PS 923 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(9) 3 09:33:00 10:01:09 0:28:09
10 2 Anca Venter Gene Louw PS 901 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(10) 3 09:33:00 10:01:28 0:28:28
11 1 Cara Krumm Kenridge PS 942 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(11) 3 09:33:00 10:02:21 0:29:21
12 1 Holly Rose Kannemeyer Kenridge PS 915 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(12) 3 09:33:00 10:03:35 0:30:35
13 1 Jana van Heerden Durbanville PS 917 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(13) 3 09:33:00 10:04:00 0:31:00
14 1 Jodi Roberts Applewood PS 903 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(14) 3 09:33:00 10:04:20 0:31:20
15 1 Grace Elliott Melkbosstrand Private PS 902 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(15) 3 09:33:00 10:04:33 0:31:33
16 1 Jean-Marié Le Roux Van Riebeeckstrand PS 918 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(16) 3 09:33:00 10:04:54 0:31:54
17 1 Nina du Toit Totius PS 928 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(17) 3 09:33:00 10:05:59 0:32:59
18 1 Milan Du Preez Durbanville PS 936 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(18) 3 09:33:00 10:06:28 0:33:28
19 1 Annie Niemand Hexvallei PS 908 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(19) 3 09:33:00 10:06:37 0:33:37
20 1 Lara Philp Rhenish PS 859 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(20) 2 09:33:00 09:53:33 0:20:33
21 1 Lelani Hearn Kenridge PS 842 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(21) 2 09:33:00 09:53:35 0:20:35
22 1 Cara Schlechter Curro Sitari PS 766 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(22) 2 09:33:00 09:54:56 0:21:56
23 1 Zoe De Jager Kenridge PS 841 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(23) 2 09:33:00 09:55:34 0:22:34
24 1 Anne Redelinghuys Kenridge PS 907 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(24) 2 09:33:00 09:55:40 0:22:40
25 1 Nika Jordaan Kenridge PS 944 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(25) 2 09:33:00 09:56:30 0:23:30
26 1 Mieke Ann Havenga Kenridge PS 939 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(26) 2 09:33:00 09:56:33 0:23:33
27 1 Kayla Jordaan Kenridge PS 945 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(27) 2 09:33:00 09:56:34 0:23:34
28 1 Nika Sadie Kenridge PS 926 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(28) 2 09:33:00 09:56:37 0:23:37
29 1 Bella Muir Applewood PS 934 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(29) 2 09:33:00 09:57:00 0:24:00
30 1 Anke Human Eversdal PS 937 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(30) 2 09:33:00 09:57:27 0:24:27
31 1 Armani Summer Germishuys Van Riebeeckstrand PS 860 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(31) 2 09:33:00 09:58:07 0:25:07
32 1 Danielle Marx Kenridge PS 844 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(32) 2 09:33:00 09:58:36 0:25:36
1 35 Ryan Koorzen Eversdal PS 1 Nipper Boys NB(1) 2 10:02:00 10:17:37 0:15:37
2 32 Divan Ferreira Curro Hermanus PS 110 Nipper Boys NB(2) 2 10:02:00 10:17:56 0:15:56
3 30 Nicholas Etherton Reddam House PS - Constantia 176 Nipper Boys NB(3) 2 10:02:00 10:18:14 0:16:14
4 28 Miguel Coelho Van Riebeeckstrand PS 11 Nipper Boys NB(4) 2 10:02:00 10:19:20 0:17:20
5 26 Joshua Loos SACS College PS 9 Nipper Boys NB(5) 2 10:02:00 10:19:34 0:17:34
6 24 Daniël Steyn Hugenote PS 65 Nipper Boys NB(6) 2 10:02:00 10:19:36 0:17:36
7 22 Reece Meyer Kenridge PS 12 Nipper Boys NB(7) 2 10:02:00 10:20:14 0:18:14
8 20 Malan Louw Van Riebeeckstrand PS 5 Nipper Boys NB(8) 2 10:02:00 10:20:41 0:18:41
9 18 Joshua Rhode Kenridge PS 8 Nipper Boys NB(9) 2 10:02:00 10:20:54 0:18:54
10 17 Sebastian Lowe Blouberg International PS 15 Nipper Boys NB(10) 2 10:02:00 10:20:56 0:18:56
11 16 James Daniel Watson Van Riebeeckstrand PS 3 Nipper Boys NB(11) 2 10:02:00 10:21:12 0:19:12
12 15 Tristan McGiven Kenridge PS 4 Nipper Boys NB(12) 2 10:02:00 10:21:32 0:19:32
13 14 Aidan Visser De Hoop PS 36 Nipper Boys NB(13) 2 10:02:00 10:21:36 0:19:36
14 13 Lucien Bremer Van Riebeeckstrand PS 7 Nipper Boys NB(14) 2 10:02:00 10:21:40 0:19:40
15 12 Erik Van Zyl Hugenote PS 128 Nipper Boys NB(15) 2 10:02:00 10:21:46 0:19:46
16 11 Tyler Vletter Panorama PS 153 Nipper Boys NB(16) 2 10:02:00 10:22:15 0:20:15
17 10 Chuma Ukugcwala Prochorus PS 46 Nipper Boys NB(17) 2 10:02:00 10:22:25 0:20:25
18 9 Luka Cronje Robertson PS 180 Nipper Boys NB(18) 2 10:02:00 10:22:29 0:20:29
19 8 Henri Coetzee Durbanville PS 23 Nipper Boys NB(19) 2 10:02:00 10:22:30 0:20:30
20 7 Karter van der Merwe Van Riebeeckstrand PS 10 Nipper Boys NB(20) 2 10:02:00 10:22:36 0:20:36
21 6 Andrew Peters Edgemead PS 6 Nipper Boys NB(21) 2 10:02:00 10:22:37 0:20:37
22 5 Ruhann Slabber Gene Louw PS 2 Nipper Boys NB(22) 2 10:02:00 10:22:48 0:20:48
23 4 Luka van der westhuizen De Hoop PS 30 Nipper Boys NB(23) 2 10:02:00 10:23:08 0:21:08
24 3 James Holm Paarl Boys PS 148 Nipper Boys NB(24) 2 10:02:00 10:23:11 0:21:11
25 2 Matthew Barkley Durbanville PS 24 Nipper Boys NB(25) 2 10:02:00 10:23:16 0:21:16
26 1 Luke Schonegevel Sweet Valley PS 85 Nipper Boys NB(26) 2 10:02:00 10:23:21 0:21:21
27 1 Tjaart Badenhorst Kenridge PS 139 Nipper Boys NB(27) 2 10:02:00 10:23:52 0:21:52
28 1 Luka Hearn Kenridge PS 130 Nipper Boys NB(28) 2 10:02:00 10:23:53 0:21:53
29 1 Joubert Niemand Hexvallei PS 79 Nipper Boys NB(29) 2 10:02:00 10:23:55 0:21:55
30 1 Christian Jacobus Hodgson Joubert Rijk Tulbagh PS 45 Nipper Boys NB(30) 2 10:02:00 10:23:56 0:21:56
31 1 Zack Antonie Botes Van Riebeeckstrand PS 20 Nipper Boys NB(31) 2 10:02:00 10:23:57 0:21:57
32 1 Justin du Plessis Durbanville PS 49 Nipper Boys NB(32) 2 10:02:00 10:23:59 0:21:59
33 1 RICUS MARAIS Van Riebeeckstrand PS 19 Nipper Boys NB(33) 2 10:02:00 10:24:01 0:22:01
34 1 Konrad Kotze Curro Durbanville PS 13 Nipper Boys NB(34) 2 10:02:00 10:24:02 0:22:02
35 1 Matthew Bellairs SACS College PS 88 Nipper Boys NB(35) 2 10:02:00 10:24:13 0:22:13
36 1 Mickel Retief Kenridge PS 111 Nipper Boys NB(36) 2 10:02:00 10:24:15 0:22:15
37 1 Jake Fetton Reddam House PS - Durbanville 41 Nipper Boys NB(37) 2 10:02:00 10:24:30 0:22:30
38 1 Henry Oudtshoorn Paarl Boys PS 146 Nipper Boys NB(38) 2 10:02:00 10:24:49 0:22:49
39 1 Ivan Malan Eversdal PS 171 Nipper Boys NB(39) 2 10:02:00 10:24:57 0:22:57
40 1 peyton solomons PC Petersen PS 94 Nipper Boys NB(40) 2 10:02:00 10:25:17 0:23:17
41 1 Van Rhyn Ackerman Prochorus PS 163 Nipper Boys NB(41) 2 10:02:00 10:25:24 0:23:24
42 1 Lohan Du Preez Durbanville PS 190 Nipper Boys NB(42) 2 10:02:00 10:25:26 0:23:26
43 1 Max Vermaak Welgemoed PS 870 Nipper Boys NB(43) 2 10:02:00 10:25:28 0:23:28
44 1 Ben Haarhoff Paarl Boys PS 166 Nipper Boys NB(44) 2 10:02:00 10:25:45 0:23:45
45 1 Cole Smith Firgrove PS 63 Nipper Boys NB(45) 2 10:02:00 10:25:47 0:23:47
46 1 Jamie Wege Beaumont PS 186 Nipper Boys NB(46) 2 10:02:00 10:25:49 0:23:49
47 1 Liam Matthew Du Plessis Van Riebeeckstrand PS 22 Nipper Boys NB(47) 2 10:02:00 10:25:50 0:23:50
48 1 Marco Smit Van Riebeeckstrand PS 86 Nipper Boys NB(48) 2 10:02:00 10:25:55 0:23:55
49 1 Chris Lombard du Toit Kenridge PS 198 Nipper Boys NB(49) 2 10:02:00 10:26:00 0:24:00
50 1 Cayder Barends Firgrove PS 60 Nipper Boys NB(50) 2 10:02:00 10:26:01 0:24:01
51 1 Stephan Claassen Kenridge PS 35 Nipper Boys NB(51) 2 10:02:00 10:26:05 0:24:05
52 1 Brayden Haskell Kenridge PS 195 Nipper Boys NB(52) 2 10:02:00 10:26:18 0:24:18
53 1 Jack Karl Anderson Kronendal PS 144 Nipper Boys NB(53) 2 10:02:00 10:26:21 0:24:21
54 1 Rikus Mouton Van Riebeeckstrand PS 868 Nipper Boys NB(54) 2 10:02:00 10:26:31 0:24:31
55 1 Tom Moodie Applewood PS 105 Nipper Boys NB(55) 2 10:02:00 10:26:39 0:24:39
56 1 Reinhardt van Heerden Paarl Boys PS 865 Nipper Boys NB(56) 2 10:02:00 10:26:51 0:24:51
57 1 Bruwer Bornman Paarl Boys PS 58 Nipper Boys NB(57) 2 10:02:00 10:27:05 0:25:05
58 1 Divan Burger Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 42 Nipper Boys NB(58) 2 10:02:00 10:27:06 0:25:06
59 1 Thomas Hudson Paarl Boys PS 149 Nipper Boys NB(59) 2 10:02:00 10:27:27 0:25:27
60 1 Heino Huckstedt Kenridge PS 109 Nipper Boys NB(60) 2 10:02:00 10:27:44 0:25:44
61 1 Robert Van Staden Kenridge PS 43 Nipper Boys NB(61) 2 10:02:00 10:27:46 0:25:46
62 1 Christiaan Human Eversdal PS 192 Nipper Boys NB(62) 2 10:02:00 10:27:49 0:25:49
63 1 Schalk Meiring Paarl Boys PS 98 Nipper Boys NB(63) 2 10:02:00 10:28:13 0:26:13
64 1 Benjamin Bosch Beaumont PS 51 Nipper Boys NB(64) 2 10:02:00 10:28:33 0:26:33
65 1 Henry Vorster Paarl Boys PS 72 Nipper Boys NB(65) 2 10:02:00 10:28:48 0:26:48
66 1 Luke Giliomee Bredasdorp PS 118 Nipper Boys NB(66) 2 10:02:00 10:28:51 0:26:51
67 1 Sebastian Bekker Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 16 Nipper Boys NB(67) 2 10:02:00 10:28:56 0:26:56
68 1 Jurgen Lesh Bredasdorp PS 188 Nipper Boys NB(68) 2 10:02:00 10:28:57 0:26:57
69 1 Raco Retief Kenridge PS 133 Nipper Boys NB(69) 2 10:02:00 10:29:04 0:27:04
70 1 Janco Van Rensburg Eversdal PS 29 Nipper Boys NB(70) 2 10:02:00 10:29:06 0:27:06
71 1 Antonie Vermeulen Totius PS 18 Nipper Boys NB(71) 2 10:02:00 10:29:10 0:27:10
72 1 Callum Farndell Kenridge PS 135 Nipper Boys NB(72) 2 10:02:00 10:29:14 0:27:14
73 1 Jeb Turi Paarl Boys PS 75 Nipper Boys NB(73) 2 10:02:00 10:29:16 0:27:16
74 1 Sebastian Nolte Van Riebeeckstrand PS 28 Nipper Boys NB(74) 2 10:02:00 10:29:21 0:27:21
75 1 Marius Steyn Paarl Boys PS 864 Nipper Boys NB(75) 2 10:02:00 10:29:22 0:27:22
76 1 Stefan Wiggins Durbanville PS 103 Nipper Boys NB(76) 2 10:02:00 10:29:24 0:27:24
77 1 Luca Oberholster Paarl Boys PS 84 Nipper Boys NB(77) 2 10:02:00 10:29:25 0:27:25
78 1 Lucca Basson Van Riebeeckstrand PS 869 Nipper Boys NB(78) 2 10:02:00 10:29:27 0:27:27
79 1 Joe Gordon Kenridge PS 132 Nipper Boys NB(79) 2 10:02:00 10:29:31 0:27:31
80 1 Evan Slabbert Van Riebeeckstrand PS 871 Nipper Boys NB(80) 2 10:02:00 10:29:34 0:27:34
81 1 William Fitzhenry Applewood PS 106 Nipper Boys NB(81) 2 10:02:00 10:29:38 0:27:38
82 1 Rian Van Niekerk Paarl Boys PS 96 Nipper Boys NB(82) 2 10:02:00 10:29:40 0:27:40
83 1 Marlo Harmse Eversdal PS 87 Nipper Boys NB(83) 2 10:02:00 10:29:42 0:27:42
84 1 Reaboka Dlothi PC Petersen PS 53 Nipper Boys NB(84) 2 10:02:00 10:29:51 0:27:51
85 1 Ruben Erasmus Totius PS 866 Nipper Boys NB(85) 2 10:02:00 10:29:53 0:27:53
86 1 Jamie Southey Kronendal PS 861 Nipper Boys NB(86) 2 10:02:00 10:30:07 0:28:07
87 1 Johan Carinus Eikestad PS 191 Nipper Boys NB(87) 2 10:02:00 10:30:36 0:28:36
88 1 Dian Thompson Eversdal PS 126 Nipper Boys NB(88) 2 10:02:00 10:30:50 0:28:50
89 1 Sebastian Frey CBC St Johns PS 99 Nipper Boys NB(89) 2 10:02:00 10:30:56 0:28:56
90 1 Alec Retief Kenridge PS 55 Nipper Boys NB(90) 2 10:02:00 10:30:59 0:28:59
91 1 Daniel Schoeman Paarl Boys PS 164 Nipper Boys NB(91) 2 10:02:00 10:31:02 0:29:02
92 1 Bjorn Venter Gene Louw PS 14 Nipper Boys NB(92) 2 10:02:00 10:31:03 0:29:03
93 1 Jack Cherry Applewood PS 185 Nipper Boys NB(93) 2 10:02:00 10:31:16 0:29:16
94 1 Simon Jonker Durbanville PS 101 Nipper Boys NB(94) 2 10:02:00 10:31:41 0:29:41
95 1 Lehan Schafer Paarl Boys PS 147 Nipper Boys NB(95) 2 10:02:00 10:31:56 0:29:56
96 1 Ernst Hendrik Engelbrecht Vergezicht Private School PS 68 Nipper Boys NB(96) 2 10:02:00 10:32:06 0:30:06
97 1 Jurie Cronje Totius PS 80 Nipper Boys NB(97) 2 10:02:00 10:32:32 0:30:32
98 1 Ayden Carstens Jan Kriel PS 21 Nipper Boys NB(98) 2 10:02:00 10:32:47 0:30:47
99 1 Liam Smit Paarl Boys PS 179 Nipper Boys NB(99) 2 10:02:00 10:33:09 0:31:09
100 1 Kai Mostert Van Riebeeckstrand PS 168 Nipper Boys NB(100) 2 10:02:00 10:33:11 0:31:11
101 1 Rainier Terblanche Paarl Boys PS 169 Nipper Boys NB(101) 2 10:02:00 10:34:09 0:32:09
102 1 Fenn Patton SACS College PS 155 Nipper Boys NB(102) 1 10:02:00 10:12:56 0:10:56
103 1 William Walker Kenridge PS 25 Nipper Boys NB(103) 1 10:02:00 10:17:39 0:15:39
104 1 Andreas van Dyk Hebron PS 39 Nipper Boys NB(104) 1 10:02:00 10:17:54 0:15:54
105 1 STEFAN HANSEN Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 33 Nipper Boys NB(105) 1 10:02:00 10:18:12 0:16:12
106 1 Aden Snijman Totius PS 158 Nipper Boys NB(106) 1 10:02:00 10:18:15 0:16:15
107 1 Liam Palvie Totius PS 82 Nipper Boys NB(107) 1 10:02:00 10:18:16 0:16:16
108 1 Micheal van wyk PC Petersen PS 89 Nipper Boys NB(108) 1 10:02:00 10:18:19 0:16:19
109 1 Lian Veldsman Totius PS 161 Nipper Boys NB(109) 1 10:02:00 10:18:20 0:16:20
110 1 Liam Wagenaar Blouberg International PS 187 Nipper Boys NB(110) 1 10:02:00 10:18:24 0:16:24
111 1 Tayne Smith Worcester PS 182 Nipper Boys NB(111) 1 10:02:00 10:18:28 0:16:28
112 1 Monray Velem PC Petersen PS 91 Nipper Boys NB(112) 1 10:02:00 10:18:30 0:16:30
113 1 Cody Januarie Firgrove PS 165 Nipper Boys NB(113) 1 10:02:00 10:18:33 0:16:33
114 1 Oliver McDavid Van Riebeeckstrand PS 26 Nipper Boys NB(114) 1 10:02:00 10:18:43 0:16:43
115 1 Rossouw Heunis Kenridge PS 142 Nipper Boys NB(115) 1 10:02:00 10:18:45 0:16:45
116 1 Nokio Appollis PC Petersen PS 52 Nipper Boys NB(116) 1 10:02:00 10:18:46 0:16:46
117 1 Dian Dirkse van Schalkwyk Durbanville PS 67 Nipper Boys NB(117) 1 10:02:00 10:18:48 0:16:48
118 1 Avuyile Folottie Applewood PS 115 Nipper Boys NB(118) 1 10:02:00 10:18:53 0:16:53
119 1 Arnou Schlechter Vergezicht Private School PS 57 Nipper Boys NB(119) 1 10:02:00 10:19:05 0:17:05
120 1 Slade Duncan Vergezicht Private School PS 102 Nipper Boys NB(120) 1 10:02:00 10:19:07 0:17:07
121 1 Oliver Hulley Kenridge PS 138 Nipper Boys NB(121) 1 10:02:00 10:19:08 0:17:08
122 1 Dewald Lindeque Totius PS 159 Nipper Boys NB(122) 1 10:02:00 10:19:14 0:17:14
123 1 Caydin Rabe Kenridge PS 131 Nipper Boys NB(123) 1 10:02:00 10:19:16 0:17:16
124 1 Joah Kirkman Beaumont PS 117 Nipper Boys NB(124) 1 10:02:00 10:19:26 0:17:26
125 1 Ben Mostert Van Riebeeckstrand PS 867 Nipper Boys NB(125) 1 10:02:00 10:19:28 0:17:28
126 1 Wium Van Niekerk Paarl Boys PS 107 Nipper Boys NB(126) 1 10:02:00 10:19:41 0:17:41
127 1 Noah Lodewyk Firgrove PS 93 Nipper Boys NB(127) 1 10:02:00 10:19:44 0:17:44
128 1 Markus de Beer Paarl Boys PS 177 Nipper Boys NB(128) 1 10:02:00 10:20:10 0:18:10
129 1 Nicolas Rademeyer Paarl Boys PS 92 Nipper Boys NB(129) 1 10:02:00 10:20:19 0:18:19
130 1 Daniel Williams Kenridge PS 194 Nipper Boys NB(130) 1 10:02:00 10:20:20 0:18:20
131 1 Tiaan van Heerden Durbanville PS 104 Nipper Boys NB(131) 1 10:02:00 10:21:19 0:19:19
132 1 Lian Smit Durbanville PS 83 Nipper Boys NB(132) 1 10:02:00 10:21:35 0:19:35
133 1 Carel Robbertze Totius PS 59 Nipper Boys NB(133) 1 10:02:00 10:22:34 0:20:34
134 1 Luther Du Plessis Totius PS 160 Nipper Boys NB(134) 1 10:02:00 10:24:53 0:22:53
135 1 Joshua Crowley Kenridge PS 197 Nipper Boys NB(135) 1 10:02:00 10:24:58 0:22:58
136 1 Samuel Potton Clever Kids learning hub PS 189 Nipper Boys NB(136) 1 10:02:00 10:25:10 0:23:10
137 1 Josh Tranter Kenridge PS 172 Nipper Boys NB(137) 1 10:02:00 10:25:12 0:23:12
138 1 Gabriel Brito Reddam House PS - Durbanville 154 Nipper Boys NB(138) 1 10:02:00 10:25:29 0:23:29
139 1 Aidan Bromage-Grobbelaar Paarl Boys PS 150 Nipper Boys NB(139) 1 10:02:00 10:31:53 0:29:53
140 1 Gert Brink Paarl Boys PS 178 Nipper Boys NB(140) 1 10:02:00 10:33:05 0:31:05
141 1 Jacques de Villiers Kenridge PS 73 Nipper Boys NB(141) 1 10:02:00 10:33:49 0:31:49
0 NPA Mika-ill Alexander PC Petersen PS 90 Nipper Boys NB() - - - DQ
1 15 Rebecca Jacobs Elkanah House PS 700 Nipper Girls NG(1) 3 09:30:00 09:49:27 0:19:27
2 12 Mila Ferreira Curro Hermanus PS 742 Nipper Girls NG(2) 3 09:30:00 09:49:59 0:19:59
3 10 Liliana Dockter German International School PS 730 Nipper Girls NG(3) 3 09:30:00 09:50:04 0:20:04
4 8 Stella Keers Herschel Girls PS 702 Nipper Girls NG(4) 3 09:30:00 09:50:09 0:20:09
5 7 Nina Bone Beaumont PS 737 Nipper Girls NG(5) 3 09:30:00 09:51:20 0:21:20
6 6 Catalina Rose Lamers Somerset College PS 704 Nipper Girls NG(6) 3 09:30:00 09:51:27 0:21:27
7 5 Keilah-Naomi Holthuis Beaumont PS 705 Nipper Girls NG(7) 3 09:30:00 09:52:15 0:22:15
8 4 Megan Waters Van Riebeeckstrand PS 701 Nipper Girls NG(8) 3 09:30:00 09:52:42 0:22:42
9 3 Emma Manefeldt Paarl Gimnasium PS 721 Nipper Girls NG(9) 3 09:30:00 09:52:56 0:22:56
10 2 Erin Botha Kenridge PS 757 Nipper Girls NG(10) 3 09:30:00 09:54:02 0:24:02
11 1 Juliet Stone Beaumont PS 753 Nipper Girls NG(11) 3 09:30:00 09:54:25 0:24:25
12 1 Caitlin Bloomer CBC St Johns PS 718 Nipper Girls NG(12) 3 09:30:00 09:54:39 0:24:39
13 1 Magdel Badenhorst Kenridge PS 743 Nipper Girls NG(13) 3 09:30:00 09:54:46 0:24:46
14 1 Kendra Kitching Kenridge PS 750 Nipper Girls NG(14) 3 09:30:00 09:54:49 0:24:49
15 1 Lisa Putter Eikestad PS 706 Nipper Girls NG(15) 3 09:30:00 09:54:58 0:24:58
16 1 Lisa Jansen van Rensburg Kenridge PS 709 Nipper Girls NG(16) 3 09:30:00 09:55:23 0:25:23
17 1 Klara Schoonraad Applewood PS 713 Nipper Girls NG(17) 3 09:30:00 09:55:24 0:25:24
18 1 Natalie Goosen Wellington Prep PS 771 Nipper Girls NG(18) 3 09:30:00 09:55:26 0:25:26
19 1 Gemma Higgo Reddam House PS - Durbanville 722 Nipper Girls NG(19) 3 09:30:00 09:55:55 0:25:55
20 1 Talia Van Zyl Hermanus PS 740 Nipper Girls NG(20) 3 09:30:00 09:56:13 0:26:13
21 1 Zanay Gerber Eversdal PS 747 Nipper Girls NG(21) 3 09:30:00 09:56:15 0:26:15
22 1 Karli Erasmus De Hoop PS 754 Nipper Girls NG(22) 3 09:30:00 09:56:22 0:26:22
23 1 Alexa Geldenhuys Kenridge PS 716 Nipper Girls NG(23) 3 09:30:00 09:56:24 0:26:24
24 1 Elle McArthur Momsen Kronendal PS 719 Nipper Girls NG(24) 3 09:30:00 09:56:39 0:26:39
25 1 Annabel Lester Eikestad PS 745 Nipper Girls NG(25) 3 09:30:00 09:56:45 0:26:45
26 1 Sienna Schabort Kenridge PS 739 Nipper Girls NG(26) 3 09:30:00 09:56:47 0:26:47
27 1 Aisha Darries Firgrove PS 715 Nipper Girls NG(27) 3 09:30:00 09:56:51 0:26:51
28 1 Marina van der Merwe Applewood PS 733 Nipper Girls NG(28) 3 09:30:00 09:57:32 0:27:32
29 1 Jana Olivier Eikestad PS 746 Nipper Girls NG(29) 3 09:30:00 09:57:53 0:27:53
30 1 Isobel Booysen Totius PS 725 Nipper Girls NG(30) 3 09:30:00 09:58:05 0:28:05
31 1 Nina Watts Beaumont PS 752 Nipper Girls NG(31) 3 09:30:00 09:58:19 0:28:19
32 1 Janika Pieterse Totius PS 727 Nipper Girls NG(32) 3 09:30:00 09:58:34 0:28:34
33 1 Ivanka Philander Firgrove PS 726 Nipper Girls NG(33) 3 09:30:00 09:58:42 0:28:42
34 1 Robyn Nail Firgrove PS 738 Nipper Girls NG(34) 2 09:30:00 09:50:41 0:20:41
35 1 Mieka Goosen Gene Louw PS 735 Nipper Girls NG(35) 2 09:30:00 09:51:44 0:21:44
36 1 Michaela Marx Kenridge PS 751 Nipper Girls NG(36) 2 09:30:00 09:51:56 0:21:56
37 1 Abigail Van Rooyen Van Riebeeckstrand PS 712 Nipper Girls NG(37) 2 09:30:00 09:52:39 0:22:39
38 1 Simoné Reyneke Vergezicht Private School PS 770 Nipper Girls NG(38) 2 09:30:00 09:53:13 0:23:13
39 1 nayokah williams Firgrove PS 711 Nipper Girls NG(39) 2 09:30:00 09:53:55 0:23:55
40 1 Ilse Fortuin PC Petersen PS 714 Nipper Girls NG(40) 2 09:30:00 09:54:42 0:24:42
41 1 Marilee September PC Petersen PS 732 Nipper Girls NG(41) 2 09:30:00 10:00:01 0:30:01
1 35 Jeandre Ungerer Durbanville PS 220 Sprog Boys SB(1) 3 10:30:00 10:50:07 0:20:07
2 32 Robert Nieuwenhuizen Worcester Noord PS 207 Sprog Boys SB(2) 3 10:30:00 10:50:40 0:20:40
3 30 Samuel Cleary Paarl Boys PS 218 Sprog Boys SB(3) 3 10:30:00 10:50:41 0:20:41
4 28 Marcel Fourie Totius PS 213 Sprog Boys SB(4) 3 10:30:00 10:50:56 0:20:56
5 26 Luca Zietsman Kenridge PS 221 Sprog Boys SB(5) 3 10:30:00 10:51:17 0:21:17
6 24 Zander du Plessis Paarl Boys PS 332 Sprog Boys SB(6) 3 10:30:00 10:51:25 0:21:25
7 22 Antony Bones Clayton Reddam House PS - Somerset West 206 Sprog Boys SB(7) 3 10:30:00 10:51:53 0:21:53
8 20 Francois Coetzee Paarl Gimnasium PS 219 Sprog Boys SB(8) 3 10:30:00 10:51:55 0:21:55
9 18 Jaco Van Zyl Hugenote PS 344 Sprog Boys SB(9) 3 10:30:00 10:53:27 0:23:27
10 17 Jean Coetzee Kenridge PS 233 Sprog Boys SB(10) 3 10:30:00 10:53:37 0:23:37
11 16 Van Zyl Steyn Hugenote PS 345 Sprog Boys SB(11) 3 10:30:00 10:53:40 0:23:40
12 15 Likho Mayekiso Kayamandi PS 301 Sprog Boys SB(12) 3 10:30:00 10:53:41 0:23:41
13 14 Connor Kitching Kenridge PS 200 Sprog Boys SB(13) 3 10:30:00 10:53:50 0:23:50
14 13 Daniel Du Plessis Durbanville PS 224 Sprog Boys SB(14) 3 10:30:00 10:54:15 0:24:15
15 12 Rehan Palvie Totius PS 217 Sprog Boys SB(15) 3 10:30:00 10:54:23 0:24:23
16 11 Jack Goosen Wellington Prep PS 293 Sprog Boys SB(16) 3 10:30:00 10:54:27 0:24:27
17 10 Albertus Van Zyl Hermanus PS 343 Sprog Boys SB(17) 3 10:30:00 10:54:28 0:24:28
18 9 Etienne du Preez Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 211 Sprog Boys SB(18) 3 10:30:00 10:54:29 0:24:29
19 8 Juan Odendaal Eikestad PS 214 Sprog Boys SB(19) 3 10:30:00 10:54:30 0:24:30
20 7 Myndert’s Laubscher Paarl Gimnasium PS 355 Sprog Boys SB(20) 3 10:30:00 10:54:31 0:24:31
21 6 Matthew Hudson Wellington Prep PS 223 Sprog Boys SB(21) 3 10:30:00 10:54:39 0:24:39
22 5 James Adendorff Kenridge PS 229 Sprog Boys SB(22) 3 10:30:00 10:54:41 0:24:41
23 4 Luke-John Els Durbanville PS 215 Sprog Boys SB(23) 3 10:30:00 10:55:23 0:25:23
24 3 PG Groenewald Gene Louw PS 201 Sprog Boys SB(24) 3 10:30:00 10:55:26 0:25:26
25 2 Luka King Paarl Boys PS 306 Sprog Boys SB(25) 3 10:30:00 10:55:37 0:25:37
26 1 Johan Pieterse Totius PS 241 Sprog Boys SB(26) 3 10:30:00 10:55:40 0:25:40
27 1 Pejyt Oosthuizen Bellpark PS 313 Sprog Boys SB(27) 3 10:30:00 10:55:54 0:25:54
28 1 Zachree Bergstedt Firgrove PS 234 Sprog Boys SB(28) 3 10:30:00 10:56:13 0:26:13
29 1 Ben Krensel German International School PS 381 Sprog Boys SB(29) 3 10:30:00 10:56:15 0:26:15
30 1 Pierre Grobbelaar Paarl Boys PS 314 Sprog Boys SB(30) 3 10:30:00 10:56:23 0:26:23
31 1 Adam Hulley Kenridge PS 242 Sprog Boys SB(31) 3 10:30:00 10:56:26 0:26:26
32 1 Zak Jones Kenridge PS 384 Sprog Boys SB(32) 3 10:30:00 10:56:39 0:26:39
33 1 Mivuyo Mndini Kayamandi PS 237 Sprog Boys SB(33) 3 10:30:00 10:56:43 0:26:43
34 1 Louis Potgieter Wynberg Boys PS 304 Sprog Boys SB(34) 3 10:30:00 10:56:48 0:26:48
35 1 Sean Kavanagh Curro Hermanus PS 205 Sprog Boys SB(35) 3 10:30:00 10:56:58 0:26:58
36 1 Dihan Hugo Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 235 Sprog Boys SB(36) 3 10:30:00 10:57:04 0:27:04
37 1 Abrahaim Halgryn Applewood PS 363 Sprog Boys SB(37) 3 10:30:00 10:57:08 0:27:08
38 1 Tate de Villiers De Hoop PS 232 Sprog Boys SB(38) 3 10:30:00 10:57:12 0:27:12
39 1 Calvin Farelo Van Riebeeckstrand PS 368 Sprog Boys SB(39) 3 10:30:00 10:57:22 0:27:22
40 1 Mark Lester Eikestad PS 309 Sprog Boys SB(40) 3 10:30:00 10:57:23 0:27:23
41 1 Alexander Rust Applewood PS 272 Sprog Boys SB(41) 3 10:30:00 10:57:30 0:27:30
42 1 Rikis Venter Robertson Logos Christian PS 364 Sprog Boys SB(42) 3 10:30:00 10:57:31 0:27:31
43 1 Adriaan Leach Paarl Boys PS 271 Sprog Boys SB(43) 3 10:30:00 10:57:32 0:27:32
44 1 Likhona Tomose Prochorus PS 260 Sprog Boys SB(44) 3 10:30:00 10:57:44 0:27:44
45 1 Jayden Lagesse Camps Bay PS 203 Sprog Boys SB(45) 3 10:30:00 10:58:03 0:28:03
46 1 Philip Venter Eikestad PS 379 Sprog Boys SB(46) 3 10:30:00 10:58:20 0:28:20
47 1 Juan Vivier Kenridge PS 243 Sprog Boys SB(47) 3 10:30:00 10:58:22 0:28:22
48 1 Luan Bornman Paarl Boys PS 305 Sprog Boys SB(48) 3 10:30:00 10:58:26 0:28:26
49 1 Thomas Van der Merwe Goodwood Park PS 248 Sprog Boys SB(49) 3 10:30:00 10:58:33 0:28:33
50 1 Stephanus Ackerman Prochorus PS 366 Sprog Boys SB(50) 3 10:30:00 10:58:34 0:28:34
51 1 Aaron Peet Van Riebeeckstrand PS 397 Sprog Boys SB(51) 3 10:30:00 10:58:38 0:28:38
52 1 DE WET GILIOMEE Durbanville PS 286 Sprog Boys SB(52) 3 10:30:00 10:58:42 0:28:42
53 1 Kyle Watson Van Riebeeckstrand PS 209 Sprog Boys SB(53) 3 10:30:00 10:58:56 0:28:56
54 1 Erik Rabie Reddam House PS - Durbanville 357 Sprog Boys SB(54) 3 10:30:00 10:59:01 0:29:01
55 1 Zandre Swarts PC Petersen PS 266 Sprog Boys SB(55) 3 10:30:00 10:59:16 0:29:16
56 1 Matt Gordon Kenridge PS 348 Sprog Boys SB(56) 3 10:30:00 10:59:52 0:29:52
57 1 Gustav Olsen Paarl Boys PS 292 Sprog Boys SB(57) 3 10:30:00 10:59:57 0:29:57
58 1 Ivan-Ben Viljoen Eikestad PS 339 Sprog Boys SB(58) 3 10:30:00 11:01:02 0:31:02
59 1 Christian Jansen van Rensburg Applewood PS 279 Sprog Boys SB(59) 3 10:30:00 11:01:32 0:31:32
60 1 Daniel de Vernon Beaumont PS 285 Sprog Boys SB(60) 2 10:30:00 10:50:19 0:20:19
61 1 Fritz Kolb Paarl Boys PS 353 Sprog Boys SB(61) 2 10:30:00 10:50:47 0:20:47
62 1 Caleb Christison Kenridge PS 276 Sprog Boys SB(62) 2 10:30:00 10:50:51 0:20:51
63 1 Seth Muir Applewood PS 374 Sprog Boys SB(63) 2 10:30:00 10:50:58 0:20:58
64 1 Christoff Prins Paarl Gimnasium PS 392 Sprog Boys SB(64) 2 10:30:00 10:51:02 0:21:02
65 1 JP Van der Walt Beaumont PS 265 Sprog Boys SB(65) 2 10:30:00 10:51:30 0:21:30
66 1 Daniel Franken Totius PS 361 Sprog Boys SB(66) 2 10:30:00 10:51:50 0:21:50
67 1 Joshua Jacobs Firgrove PS 297 Sprog Boys SB(67) 2 10:30:00 10:51:51 0:21:51
68 1 conor oosthuizen Blouberg International PS 329 Sprog Boys SB(68) 2 10:30:00 10:51:58 0:21:58
69 1 Logan Holm Paarl Boys PS 302 Sprog Boys SB(69) 2 10:30:00 10:52:05 0:22:05
70 1 TRISTAN OOSTHUIZEN Blouberg International PS 331 Sprog Boys SB(70) 2 10:30:00 10:52:06 0:22:06
71 1 Marais Neethling Eikestad PS 378 Sprog Boys SB(71) 2 10:30:00 10:52:07 0:22:07
72 1 Lemeh Obrien-Wentzel Van Riebeeckstrand PS 230 Sprog Boys SB(72) 2 10:30:00 10:52:08 0:22:08
73 1 Christiaan Human Durbanville PS 278 Sprog Boys SB(73) 2 10:30:00 10:52:10 0:22:10
74 1 Liam De villiers Van Riebeeckstrand PS 395 Sprog Boys SB(74) 2 10:30:00 10:52:13 0:22:13
75 1 Yandani Doko Prochorus PS 257 Sprog Boys SB(75) 2 10:30:00 10:52:14 0:22:14
76 1 Jean Breytenbach Paarl Boys PS 390 Sprog Boys SB(76) 2 10:30:00 10:52:16 0:22:16
77 1 Ross Walton Curro Hermanus PS 376 Sprog Boys SB(77) 2 10:30:00 10:52:16 0:22:16
78 1 Jean Greeff Beaumont PS 268 Sprog Boys SB(78) 2 10:30:00 10:52:28 0:22:28
79 1 Hencu Steenkamp Totius PS 253 Sprog Boys SB(79) 2 10:30:00 10:52:33 0:22:33
80 1 Lohen Chamberlain Kenridge PS 258 Sprog Boys SB(80) 2 10:30:00 10:52:34 0:22:34
81 1 Joshua Wakeford Curro Hermanus PS 377 Sprog Boys SB(81) 2 10:30:00 10:52:37 0:22:37
82 1 Ruan Nortier Durbanville PS 254 Sprog Boys SB(82) 2 10:30:00 10:52:41 0:22:41
83 1 Max Armbruster German International School PS 380 Sprog Boys SB(83) 2 10:30:00 10:53:01 0:23:01
84 1 Fabian Adams Prochorus PS 269 Sprog Boys SB(84) 2 10:30:00 10:53:18 0:23:18
85 1 Indiphilwe Makhanandana PC Petersen PS 264 Sprog Boys SB(85) 2 10:30:00 10:53:29 0:23:29
86 1 Tiaan Kearns Paarl Boys PS 322 Sprog Boys SB(86) 2 10:30:00 10:53:34 0:23:34
87 1 Stanwin Litier PC Petersen PS 263 Sprog Boys SB(87) 2 10:30:00 10:53:38 0:23:38
88 1 Connor Hume De Hoop PS 328 Sprog Boys SB(88) 2 10:30:00 10:53:39 0:23:39
89 1 Jathan Haskell Kenridge PS 386 Sprog Boys SB(89) 2 10:30:00 10:53:44 0:23:44
90 1 Tristan van der Merwe Van Riebeeckstrand PS 240 Sprog Boys SB(90) 2 10:30:00 10:53:45 0:23:45
91 1 rayneil smith PC Petersen PS 267 Sprog Boys SB(91) 2 10:30:00 10:53:53 0:23:53
92 1 Tristan Neethling Kenridge PS 382 Sprog Boys SB(92) 2 10:30:00 10:53:56 0:23:56
93 1 Divan de Jongh Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 252 Sprog Boys SB(93) 2 10:30:00 10:54:01 0:24:01
94 1 Emil Matthee Totius PS 262 Sprog Boys SB(94) 2 10:30:00 10:54:03 0:24:03
95 1 Tyler Le Roux Curro Century City PS 245 Sprog Boys SB(95) 2 10:30:00 10:54:26 0:24:26
96 1 Caylem Du Plessis Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 388 Sprog Boys SB(96) 2 10:30:00 10:54:34 0:24:34
97 1 Xavi Gomes Kenridge PS 352 Sprog Boys SB(97) 2 10:30:00 10:54:36 0:24:36
98 1 Hannes Henning Durbanville PS 244 Sprog Boys SB(98) 2 10:30:00 10:54:40 0:24:40
99 1 Jean-Luke Pretorius Van Riebeeckstrand PS 394 Sprog Boys SB(99) 2 10:30:00 10:54:43 0:24:43
100 1 Ruan Tredoux Van Riebeeckstrand PS 396 Sprog Boys SB(100) 2 10:30:00 10:54:46 0:24:46
101 1 Hugo Smit Paarl Boys PS 369 Sprog Boys SB(101) 2 10:30:00 10:54:49 0:24:49
102 1 Liam Katts Firgrove PS 300 Sprog Boys SB(102) 2 10:30:00 10:54:52 0:24:52
103 1 Salo Schoeman Totius PS 256 Sprog Boys SB(103) 2 10:30:00 10:55:06 0:25:06
104 1 Jeth Kirkman Beaumont PS 336 Sprog Boys SB(104) 2 10:30:00 10:55:14 0:25:14
105 1 Lorenzo Brogneri Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 303 Sprog Boys SB(105) 2 10:30:00 10:55:38 0:25:38
106 1 Matthew Wittridge Beaumont PS 238 Sprog Boys SB(106) 2 10:30:00 10:56:09 0:26:09
107 1 Angelo Novella Van Riebeeckstrand PS 246 Sprog Boys SB(107) 2 10:30:00 10:56:30 0:26:30
108 1 sean-patrick Isaacs PC Petersen PS 320 Sprog Boys SB(108) 2 10:30:00 10:56:51 0:26:51
109 1 Curtleigh Mars PC Petersen PS 226 Sprog Boys SB(109) 2 10:30:00 10:56:53 0:26:53
110 1 Pieter Combrink Eversdal PS 341 Sprog Boys SB(110) 2 10:30:00 10:56:54 0:26:54
111 1 Elandré Smit Durbanville PS 289 Sprog Boys SB(111) 2 10:30:00 10:57:13 0:27:13
112 1 Jean-Pierre Rocher Kenridge PS 347 Sprog Boys SB(112) 2 10:30:00 10:57:47 0:27:47
113 1 George Jacobs Paarl Boys PS 291 Sprog Boys SB(113) 2 10:30:00 10:57:56 0:27:56
114 1 Josh Gericke Kenridge PS 387 Sprog Boys SB(114) 2 10:30:00 10:58:43 0:28:43
115 1 Daniel Stokell Kenridge PS 372 Sprog Boys SB(115) 2 10:30:00 10:59:33 0:29:33
116 1 Nicholas Jacobs Paarl Boys PS 373 Sprog Boys SB(116) 2 10:30:00 11:00:40 0:30:40
117 1 Alexander Teale Kenridge PS 383 Sprog Boys SB(117) 2 10:30:00 11:01:37 0:31:37
118 1 Keshav Jai Pillay Eversdal PS 365 Sprog Boys SB(118) 2 10:30:00 11:03:51 0:33:51
119 1 Ricardo Voshol Kenridge PS 249 Sprog Boys SB(119) 2 10:30:00 11:04:40 0:34:40
120 1 Liam Le Roux Bergsig PS 375 Sprog Boys SB(120) 2 10:30:00 11:04:45 0:34:45
121 1 Scott Douglas-Henry Kenridge PS 318 Sprog Boys SB(121) 2 10:30:00 11:06:42 0:36:42
122 1 Julian Nel Totius PS 299 Sprog Boys SB(122) 2 10:30:00 11:09:33 0:39:33
123 1 Henry Venter Van Riebeeckstrand PS 228 Sprog Boys SB(123) 1 10:30:00 10:39:00 0:09:00
124 1 Jesse Van der Westhuizen Paarl Boys PS 389 Sprog Boys SB(124) 1 10:30:00 10:52:11 0:22:11
125 1 Jaden Viljoen Beaumont PS 335 Sprog Boys SB(125) 1 10:30:00 10:52:12 0:22:12
126 1 Lufuno Tshikomba Kenridge PS 385 Sprog Boys SB(126) 1 10:30:00 11:03:48 0:33:48
127 1 Dawid Oelofse Paarl Boys PS 354 Sprog Boys SB(127) 1 10:30:00 11:03:50 0:33:50
1 15 Zoe Green Kenridge PS 834 Sprog Girls SG(1) 2 11:03:00 11:18:32 0:15:32
2 12 Isabel Lutz Eikestad PS 803 Sprog Girls SG(2) 2 11:03:00 11:19:18 0:16:18
3 10 Chloe Chesterton Sweet Valley PS 804 Sprog Girls SG(3) 2 11:03:00 11:19:40 0:16:40
4 8 Kiera Frances Bowker Robertson PS 854 Sprog Girls SG(4) 2 11:03:00 11:19:54 0:16:54
5 7 Alice Keers Herschel Girls PS 801 Sprog Girls SG(5) 2 11:03:00 11:20:21 0:17:21
6 6 Nikalau Volsteedt Hendrik Louw PS 809 Sprog Girls SG(6) 2 11:03:00 11:20:42 0:17:42
7 5 Kelly Mall Blouberg Ridge PS 802 Sprog Girls SG(7) 2 11:03:00 11:20:53 0:17:53
8 4 Çoise Retief Kenridge PS 817 Sprog Girls SG(8) 2 11:03:00 11:20:55 0:17:55
9 3 Aninka Muller Durbanville PS 819 Sprog Girls SG(9) 2 11:03:00 11:21:31 0:18:31
10 2 Rita De Wet Kenridge PS 832 Sprog Girls SG(10) 2 11:03:00 11:21:33 0:18:33
11 1 Olivia Rademeyer Paarl Girls PS 830 Sprog Girls SG(11) 2 11:03:00 11:22:52 0:19:52
12 1 Rabeeah Darries Firgrove PS 808 Sprog Girls SG(12) 2 11:03:00 11:23:23 0:20:23
13 1 Zoe Jenkin Hermanus PS 836 Sprog Girls SG(13) 2 11:03:00 11:23:59 0:20:59
14 1 Nella De Wet Kenridge PS 829 Sprog Girls SG(14) 2 11:03:00 11:24:04 0:21:04
15 1 Eileen Vermeulen Totius PS 814 Sprog Girls SG(15) 2 11:03:00 11:25:21 0:22:21
16 1 Rylee Felton Sweet Valley PS 839 Sprog Girls SG(16) 2 11:03:00 11:25:39 0:22:39
17 1 MICHE WILLIAMS Firgrove PS 810 Sprog Girls SG(17) 2 11:03:00 11:26:38 0:23:38
18 1 Jessica Joan Senior Kronendal PS 825 Sprog Girls SG(18) 2 11:03:00 11:26:51 0:23:51
19 1 Rio Teixeira Herschel Girls PS 831 Sprog Girls SG(19) 2 11:03:00 11:27:03 0:24:03
20 1 Carla Tranter Kenridge PS 856 Sprog Girls SG(20) 2 11:03:00 11:28:13 0:25:13
21 1 Emma Hodgson CBC St Johns PS 823 Sprog Girls SG(21) 2 11:03:00 11:28:43 0:25:43
22 1 Christine Knoetze Kenridge PS 821 Sprog Girls SG(22) 2 11:03:00 11:28:48 0:25:48
23 1 Kate Philp Rhenish PS 838 Sprog Girls SG(23) 2 11:03:00 11:29:38 0:26:38
24 1 Asmaa Thomas Edgemead PS 849 Sprog Girls SG(24) 2 11:03:00 11:29:59 0:26:59
25 1 Isabella Griggs Kenridge PS 824 Sprog Girls SG(25) 2 11:03:00 11:30:02 0:27:02
26 1 Ana Voigt Hermanus PS 837 Sprog Girls SG(26) 2 11:03:00 11:30:53 0:27:53
27 1 Jana VAN DER SAND Eversdal PS 813 Sprog Girls SG(27) 2 11:03:00 11:31:16 0:28:16
28 1 Amelie Nolte Van Riebeeckstrand PS 812 Sprog Girls SG(28) 1 11:03:00 11:18:54 0:15:54
29 1 Amy-Lee Laubscher Durbanville PS 818 Sprog Girls SG(29) 1 11:03:00 11:19:09 0:16:09
30 1 Lily Hemmings Beaumont PS 835 Sprog Girls SG(30) 1 11:03:00 11:21:41 0:18:41
31 1 Tiana Strydom Van Riebeeckstrand PS 840 Sprog Girls SG(31) 1 11:03:00 11:21:58 0:18:58
32 1 Simone Keyser Vergezicht Private School PS 855 Sprog Girls SG(32) 1 11:03:00 11:24:06 0:21:06
1 35 Tiaan Manefeldt Paarl Gimnasium PS 603 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(1) 3 11:45:00 12:05:09 0:20:09
2 32 Adriaan JNR Louw Van Riebeeckstrand PS 601 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(2) 3 11:45:00 12:05:18 0:20:18
3 30 Jean Marc Surridge Applewood PS 609 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(3) 3 11:45:00 12:06:09 0:21:09
4 28 Ruan Badenhorst Eversdal PS 612 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(4) 3 11:45:00 12:06:24 0:21:24
5 26 Edward Bender Bellpark PS 639 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(5) 3 11:45:00 12:06:36 0:21:36
6 24 Luke Keyser Hendrik Louw PS 605 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(6) 3 11:45:00 12:07:00 0:22:00
7 22 Lakhanya Skhobongwane Kayamandi PS 666 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(7) 3 11:45:00 12:07:52 0:22:52
8 20 Zivan Venter Rhenish PS 606 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(8) 3 11:45:00 12:07:53 0:22:53
9 18 Henry Owens Van Riebeeckstrand PS 600 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(9) 3 11:45:00 12:08:08 0:23:08
10 17 Ross Swanevelder Paarl Gimnasium PS 656 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(10) 3 11:45:00 12:08:24 0:23:24
11 16 Tristan Swart Reddam House PS - Durbanville 619 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(11) 3 11:45:00 12:08:31 0:23:31
12 15 Trenton Robertson Beaumont PS 660 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(12) 3 11:45:00 12:09:15 0:24:15
13 14 Shayne Williams Kenridge PS 658 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(13) 3 11:45:00 12:09:26 0:24:26
14 13 Ewan Griesel De Hoop PS 686 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(14) 3 11:45:00 12:09:28 0:24:28
15 12 Amila Mntuyedwa Kayamandi PS 604 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(15) 3 11:45:00 12:09:55 0:24:55
16 11 Liam Kannemeyer Kenridge PS 614 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(16) 3 11:45:00 12:09:57 0:24:57
17 10 Stefan Zybrands Hugenote PS 687 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(17) 3 11:45:00 12:10:02 0:25:02
18 NPA Matthew Kemp Kemp Not set 649 Sub Junior Boys PS JBH(1) 3 11:45:00 12:10:39 0:25:39
19 9 Luke Van Staden Firgrove PS 648 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(1) 3 11:45:00 12:10:45 0:25:45
20 8 Onesimo Ndzonyana Kayamandi PS 654 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(2) 3 11:45:00 12:10:46 0:25:46
21 7 Joshua James Stradling Vergezicht Private School PS 620 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(3) 3 11:45:00 12:11:09 0:26:09
22 6 Lathan Smith Firgrove PS 646 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(4) 3 11:45:00 12:11:10 0:26:10
23 5 THOMAS Hall Kenridge PS 631 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(5) 3 11:45:00 12:11:30 0:26:30
24 4 Marius Burger Kenridge PS 664 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(6) 3 11:45:00 12:11:54 0:26:54
25 3 Hilton Smyth Van Riebeeckstrand PS 602 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(7) 3 11:45:00 12:12:07 0:27:07
26 2 Wicus Marais Melkbosstrand Private PS 610 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(8) 3 11:45:00 12:12:07 0:27:07
27 1 Johan de Vries De Hoop PS 643 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(9) 3 11:45:00 12:12:10 0:27:10
28 1 Oliver Perch De Hoop PS 653 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(10) 3 11:45:00 12:12:11 0:27:11
29 1 Tiaan Ludick Kenridge PS 669 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(11) 3 11:45:00 12:12:13 0:27:13
30 1 Justin April Applewood PS 670 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(12) 3 11:45:00 12:12:26 0:27:26
31 1 Taegan Felton Sweet Valley PS 678 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(13) 3 11:45:00 12:12:29 0:27:29
32 1 Willem Rust De Hoop PS 668 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(14) 3 11:45:00 12:12:55 0:27:55
33 1 Ross Stone Beaumont PS 673 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(15) 3 11:45:00 12:13:59 0:28:59
34 1 Thomas Derbyshire Paarl Boys PS 691 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(16) 3 11:45:00 12:14:36 0:29:36
35 1 Zain Van der merwe Van Riebeeckstrand PS 681 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(17) 3 11:45:00 12:15:22 0:30:22
36 1 Christiaan Ackerman Prochorus PS 682 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(18) 3 11:45:00 12:15:23 0:30:23
37 1 Ben Pretorius Kenridge PS 627 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(19) 3 11:45:00 12:15:49 0:30:49
38 1 Caden Caster Bergsig PS 685 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(20) 3 11:45:00 12:15:53 0:30:53
39 1 Adriaan Marais Kenridge PS 667 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(21) 2 11:45:00 12:05:15 0:20:15
40 1 Hein Badenhorst De Hoop PS 641 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(22) 2 11:45:00 12:05:16 0:20:16
41 1 Letshego Argie Rasego Van Riebeeckstrand PS 616 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(23) 2 11:45:00 12:05:48 0:20:48
42 1 Felix Beukes Paarl Boys PS 693 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(24) 2 11:45:00 12:05:57 0:20:57
43 1 Jaden Griggs La Vigne Educational House PS 618 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(25) 2 11:45:00 12:06:33 0:21:33
44 1 Denzil Braaf Firgrove PS 637 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(26) 2 11:45:00 12:07:11 0:22:11
45 1 Keanu Meyer Kenridge PS 690 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(27) 2 11:45:00 12:07:12 0:22:12
46 1 Dieter Huckstedt Kenridge PS 662 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(28) 2 11:45:00 12:08:03 0:23:03
47 1 Tyler Denovan Van Riebeeckstrand PS 613 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(29) 2 11:45:00 12:08:43 0:23:43
48 1 Joshua Meyer Paarl Boys PS 692 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(30) 2 11:45:00 12:09:42 0:24:42
49 1 Athenatewos Beyene Kenridge PS 689 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(31) 2 11:45:00 12:09:49 0:24:49
50 1 Arjun James Pillay Eversdal PS 684 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(32) 2 11:45:00 12:10:19 0:25:19
51 1 Jared Corner Reddam House PS - Durbanville 677 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(33) 2 11:45:00 12:10:37 0:25:37
52 1 Lithamile Socenywa Bergsig PS 671 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(34) 2 11:45:00 12:10:41 0:25:41
53 1 Keaorata Nico Mpoelang Van Riebeeckstrand PS 694 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(35) 2 11:45:00 12:12:05 0:27:05
54 1 Joshua Hollenbach Paarl Boys PS 644 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(36) 2 11:45:00 12:14:01 0:29:01
55 1 Joachim Frederick Cilliers Van Riebeeckstrand PS 665 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(37) 1 11:45:00 11:52:41 0:07:41
1 15 Angeliq Coetzer Beaumont PS 950 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(1) 2 11:00:00 11:14:49 0:14:49
2 12 Jessie Munton Camps Bay PS 959 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(2) 2 11:00:00 11:15:30 0:15:30
3 10 Megan Scholtz Kenridge PS 954 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(3) 2 11:00:00 11:16:05 0:16:05
4 8 Isabella Pritchett Applewood PS 978 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(4) 2 11:00:00 11:16:45 0:16:45
5 7 Milani Dingani Kayamandi PS 952 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(5) 2 11:00:00 11:17:14 0:17:14
6 6 Vanessa De Vos De Tyger PS 960 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(6) 2 11:00:00 11:17:24 0:17:24
7 5 Courtney Eden Bowker Robertson PS 983 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(7) 2 11:00:00 11:17:40 0:17:40
8 4 Amelie Owens Van Riebeeckstrand PS 951 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(8) 2 11:00:00 11:18:04 0:18:04
9 3 hayley richards Worcester Noord PS 953 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(9) 2 11:00:00 11:18:16 0:18:16
10 2 Emogene Prinsloo Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 968 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(10) 2 11:00:00 11:18:38 0:18:38
11 1 Jana Visser Kenridge PS 982 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(11) 2 11:00:00 11:18:45 0:18:45
12 1 Mackenzie Donald Beaumont PS 969 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(12) 2 11:00:00 11:23:21 0:23:21
13 1 Xayna Obrien-Wentzel Van Riebeeckstrand PS 961 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(13) 2 11:00:00 11:25:42 0:25:42
14 1 Zanie Neethling Kenridge PS 970 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(14) 2 11:00:00 11:27:08 0:27:08
15 1 Mia Steyn Van Riebeeckstrand PS 963 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(15) 2 11:00:00 11:28:00 0:28:00
16 1 Shannon Spangenberg Kenridge PS 971 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(16) 2 11:00:00 11:33:04 0:33:04
17 1 Zoe Botha Totius PS 984 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(17) 1 11:00:00 11:15:27 0:15:27
18 1 Alexa Terblanche Paarl Girls PS 972 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(18) 1 11:00:00 11:16:50 0:16:50
1 35 Luke Craig Kavanagh Curro Hermanus HS 603 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(1) 3 13:00:00 13:29:50 0:29:50
2 32 Alec Coleske DF Malan HS 600 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(2) 3 13:00:00 13:29:52 0:29:52
3 30 Hendre De Villiers Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 609 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(3) 3 13:00:00 13:30:42 0:30:42
4 28 Philip George van Schalkwyk Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 601 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(4) 3 13:00:00 13:31:01 0:31:01
5 26 JC Koegelenberg Montana HS 604 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(5) 3 13:00:00 13:31:15 0:31:15
6 24 Vincent Van Rensburg Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 602 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(6) 3 13:00:00 13:31:45 0:31:45
7 22 Stefan Du Preez Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 610 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(7) 3 13:00:00 13:31:52 0:31:52
8 20 Louis Terblanche Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 617 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(8) 3 13:00:00 13:31:56 0:31:56
9 18 Cornelius Frederik Olivier Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 612 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(9) 3 13:00:00 13:32:39 0:32:39
10 17 Christiaan Franken Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 606 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(10) 3 13:00:00 13:33:06 0:33:06
11 16 Braam Tiaan Steenkamp HTS Drostdy 636 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(11) 3 13:00:00 13:33:50 0:33:50
12 15 Lood Goosen Paarl Boys HS 605 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(12) 3 13:00:00 13:35:22 0:35:22
13 14 Reynhardt du Plessis Parel Vallei HS 672 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(13) 3 13:00:00 13:35:32 0:35:32
14 13 Albert Steytler DF Malan HS 696 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(14) 3 13:00:00 13:35:38 0:35:38
15 12 Greg Lawson Rondebosch Boys HS 615 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(15) 3 13:00:00 13:35:48 0:35:48
16 11 Tomas Smuts Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 614 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(16) 3 13:00:00 13:36:04 0:36:04
17 10 Christian Van Zyl Hermanus HS 638 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(17) 3 13:00:00 13:36:26 0:36:26
18 9 Theodore Moss Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 676 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(18) 3 13:00:00 13:36:27 0:36:27
19 8 GUSTAVE PRINS HTS Drostdy 620 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(19) 3 13:00:00 13:36:53 0:36:53
20 7 MJ Visagie HTS Drostdy 668 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(20) 3 13:00:00 13:37:14 0:37:14
21 6 Rossouw Hamman Curro Hermanus HS 675 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(21) 3 13:00:00 13:37:21 0:37:21
22 5 Luke Visser Parel Vallei HS 667 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(22) 3 13:00:00 13:37:30 0:37:30
23 4 Karl Amsel German International School HS 663 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(23) 3 13:00:00 13:37:31 0:37:31
24 3 Janco Louw Durbanville HS 621 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(24) 3 13:00:00 13:38:18 0:38:18
25 2 Brad van Huyssteen Mondeor Eco School HS 637 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(25) 3 13:00:00 13:38:21 0:38:21
26 1 Inathi Stoyile Kayamandi HS 625 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(26) 3 13:00:00 13:38:25 0:38:25
27 1 Liyema Madolo Kayamandi HS 694 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(27) 3 13:00:00 13:38:32 0:38:32
28 1 Ethan Marais Durbanville HS 608 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(28) 3 13:00:00 13:38:39 0:38:39
29 1 Bernardt Pretorius DF Malan HS 686 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(29) 3 13:00:00 13:38:44 0:38:44
30 1 Dirk Kristian Kidson Somerset College HS 646 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(30) 3 13:00:00 13:38:46 0:38:46
31