Provisional Results for Amarider 100 & 50 Miler

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Ave (Km/h)
1 Freddie Visser 50 Miler 1411 EM 19 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:02:29 3:02:29 27.29
2 Jan-Hendrik Theron 50 Miler 1477 EM 24 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:05:49 3:05:49 26.80
3 COENRAAD MAAS 50 Miler 1392 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:05:53 3:05:53 26.79
4 Franck Lebon 50 Miler 1441 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:07:29 3:07:29 26.56
5 Gideon Van der Berg 50 Miler 1446 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:08:48 3:08:48 26.38
6 Dian Cronje 50 Miler 1772 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:11:40 3:11:40 25.98
7 John Bos 50 Miler 1797 MM 59 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:16:27 3:16:27 25.35
8 Johannes Duvenhage 50 Miler 1394 VM 46 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:16:30 3:16:30 25.34
9 Alconray Botha 50 Miler 1466 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:17:13 3:17:13 25.25
10 Lawrence Von Gunten 50 Miler 1476 SV 38 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:17:15 3:17:15 25.25
11 Michael Kayser 50 Miler 1371 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:17:17 3:17:17 25.24
12 Keanu Brittnell 50 Miler 1410 EM 25 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:20:16 3:20:16 24.87
13 Gianpaolo Carlone 50 Miler 1475 EM 21 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:22:52 3:22:52 24.55
14 jason van't Slot 50 Miler 1703 EM 24 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:23:59 3:23:59 24.41
15 Guy de Cafmeyer 50 Miler 1763 MM 61 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:24:47 3:24:47 24.32
16 Marko Marais 50 Miler 1452 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:26:55 3:26:55 24.07
17 William Keith 50 Miler 1450 MM 55 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:32:19 3:32:19 23.46
18 Robert Bateman 50 Miler 1775 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:32:25 3:32:25 23.44
19 Charel Uys 50 Miler 1714 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:32:48 3:32:48 23.40
20 Francois Duminy 50 Miler 1433 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:33:03 3:33:03 23.37
21 Chris Steenkamp 50 Miler 1391 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:33:06 3:33:06 23.37
22 Riaan Smit 50 Miler 1724 MM 51 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:33:36 3:33:36 23.31
23 Leon Erasmus 50 Miler 1785 EM 21 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:35:50 3:35:50 23.07
24 Ulf Michael Pack 50 Miler 1421 MM 55 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:35:58 3:35:58 23.06
25 Eckhardt Visser 50 Miler 1773 MM 53 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:37:07 3:37:07 22.94
26 Luke Mathewson 50 Miler 1761 JB 15 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:39:35 3:39:35 22.68
27 Charlie Louw 50 Miler 1409 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:39:38 3:39:38 22.67
28 Ben Mathewson 50 Miler 1762 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:39:39 3:39:39 22.67
29 Wilhbert Von Ludwig 50 Miler 1331 EM 19 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:40:52 3:40:52 22.55
30 Daniël Dempers 50 Miler 1435 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:46:42 3:46:42 21.97
31 Cathy Carstens 50 Miler 1717 MW 57 (F) 09:00:00 1 12:47:03 3:47:03 21.93
32 Joshua Grant Schenck 50 Miler 1425 EM 24 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:50:09 3:50:09 21.64
33 jan odendaal 50 Miler 1488 VM 49 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:50:40 3:50:40 21.59
34 Darren brander 50 Miler 1369 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:50:42 3:50:42 21.59
35 Piet Rex 50 Miler 1732 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:52:01 3:52:01 21.46
36 Tony Lotter 50 Miler 1758 SV 39 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:52:04 3:52:04 21.46
37 Wickaum Smith 50 Miler 1474 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:52:59 3:52:59 21.37
38 Otto Remke 50 Miler 1715 VM 49 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:53:00 3:53:00 21.37
39 Justin de Nysschen 50 Miler 1779 EM 22 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:53:38 3:53:38 21.32
40 Dirk Nieuwoudt 50 Miler 1478 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:53:40 3:53:40 21.31
41 NIENKE MOSTERT 50 Miler 1393 JG 17 (F) 09:00:00 1 12:54:06 3:54:06 21.27
42 Riaan Combrinck 50 Miler 1335 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:54:19 3:54:19 21.25
43 imile van Rhyn 50 Miler 1390 EM 22 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:54:51 3:54:51 21.21
44 Johannes Van Helsdingen 50 Miler 1405 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:55:27 3:55:27 21.15
45 Johannes Janse van Rensburg 50 Miler 1493 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:55:56 3:55:56 21.11
46 Lindie Bouwer 50 Miler 1793 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 12:56:47 3:56:47 21.03
47 S.J. Groenewald 50 Miler 1388 EM 22 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:56:49 3:56:49 21.03
48 Francois Du Toit 50 Miler 1416 MM 70 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:57:53 3:57:53 20.93
49 Anton P Rossouw 50 Miler 1460 MM 59 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:57:54 3:57:54 20.93
50 Stefan Moller 50 Miler 1387 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:57:56 3:57:56 20.93
51 Brandon Shaw 50 Miler 1730 EM 27 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:59:09 3:59:09 20.82
52 Karen Human-Duminy 50 Miler 1764 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 12:59:42 3:59:42 20.78
53 Andre Potas 50 Miler 1472 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 1 12:59:44 3:59:44 20.77
54 Neville Menezes 50 Miler 1382 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:00:14 4:00:14 20.73
55 Wilmer October 50 Miler 1513 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:00:36 4:00:36 20.70
56 Ivan Fraser 50 Miler 1432 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:00:54 4:00:54 20.67
57 Kasha Dickie 50 Miler 1395 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 13:00:58 4:00:58 20.67
58 Burnett Swanepoel 50 Miler 1372 SV 38 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:01:09 4:01:09 20.65
59 Russell Tait 50 Miler 1745 MM 58 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:01:30 4:01:30 20.62
60 Evert De jager 50 Miler 1461 MM 52 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:01:35 4:01:35 20.61
61 Jean-Marc de Beer 50 Miler 1702 JB 15 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:01:54 4:01:54 20.59
62 Anelma Janse van Rensburg 50 Miler 1403 VW 45 (F) 09:00:00 1 13:02:15 4:02:15 20.56
63 Robert Murray 50 Miler 1469 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:02:21 4:02:21 20.55
64 Lyndon Arendse 50 Miler 1512 MM 55 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:02:27 4:02:27 20.54
65 Lolita Van Aardt 50 Miler 1401 VW 48 (F) 09:00:00 1 13:02:37 4:02:37 20.53
66 Thomas Bothma 50 Miler 1710 SV 38 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:03:18 4:03:18 20.47
67 Tania Mestern 50 Miler 1783 VW 48 (F) 09:00:00 1 13:03:37 4:03:37 20.44
68 Phillip Pieters 50 Miler 1722 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:04:02 4:04:02 20.41
69 fabrizio trentini 50 Miler 1728 MM 50 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:04:30 4:04:30 20.37
70 Jan Lombaard 50 Miler 1481 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:04:32 4:04:32 20.37
71 Wallace Albertyn 50 Miler 1752 MM 66 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:04:39 4:04:39 20.36
72 Adrian Mestern 50 Miler 1782 MM 51 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:04:43 4:04:43 20.35
73 Simon Hall 50 Miler 1508 MM 66 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:04:54 4:04:54 20.33
74 Mariette Conning 50 Miler 1729 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 13:05:08 4:05:08 20.32
75 Gerrida Uys 50 Miler 1370 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 13:05:10 4:05:10 20.31
76 Naude du Toit 50 Miler 1709 VM 49 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:06:11 4:06:11 20.23
77 Eduard Loof 50 Miler 1496 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:06:13 4:06:13 20.23
78 Michael Ellis 50 Miler 1334 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:06:57 4:06:57 20.17
79 Jonathan stephen Manuel 50 Miler 1736 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:07:15 4:07:15 20.14
80 Jeff Daniels 50 Miler 1756 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:10:22 4:10:22 19.89
81 Lester Myers 50 Miler 1420 SV 39 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:10:26 4:10:26 19.89
82 Ronnie Kotze 50 Miler 1743 MM 68 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:12:15 4:12:15 19.74
83 Butch Leask 50 Miler 1776 MM 64 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:13:53 4:13:53 19.62
84 Fernando da Silva 50 Miler 1750 VM 45 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:13:59 4:13:59 19.61
85 Sam Buys 50 Miler 1701 MM 61 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:14:10 4:14:10 19.59
86 Warren Willemburg 50 Miler 1731 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:14:54 4:14:54 19.54
87 Clive Atterbury 50 Miler 1726 MM 62 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:15:05 4:15:05 19.52
88 Stephan Erasmus 50 Miler 1497 MM 52 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:15:08 4:15:08 19.52
89 anton koch 50 Miler 1423 MM 51 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:15:11 4:15:11 19.52
90 Francois Swart 50 Miler 1343 VM 49 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:15:16 4:15:16 19.51
91 Leon Nel 50 Miler 1471 MM 50 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:16:00 4:16:00 19.45
92 Christiaan Visser 50 Miler 1470 VM 45 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:16:04 4:16:04 19.45
93 Werner Kotze 50 Miler 1413 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:17:26 4:17:26 19.34
94 Clinton Fisher 50 Miler 1414 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:17:32 4:17:32 19.34
95 Tony Buteux 50 Miler 1734 MM 57 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:18:33 4:18:33 19.26
96 Renscha van Heerden 50 Miler 1777 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 13:18:41 4:18:41 19.25
97 Riaan Janse Van Rensburg 50 Miler 1708 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:18:53 4:18:53 19.24
98 Mitchell Cowie 50 Miler 1451 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:18:56 4:18:56 19.23
99 Yvahn Gerwel 50 Miler 1705 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:19:27 4:19:27 19.19
100 Riaan Coetzee 50 Miler 1484 MM 51 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:19:56 4:19:56 19.16
101 Heinrich Ackermann 50 Miler 1462 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:21:17 4:21:17 19.06
102 Mario Oosthuizen 50 Miler 1468 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:21:19 4:21:19 19.06
103 Dirk Human 50 Miler 1444 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:21:24 4:21:24 19.05
104 Jandre Du Raan 50 Miler 1503 EM 21 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:22:47 4:22:47 18.95
105 Niel Kruger 50 Miler 1499 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:23:03 4:23:03 18.93
106 Bevin Cornelius 50 Miler 1380 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:23:44 4:23:44 18.88
107 Sadiq Mohamed 50 Miler 1749 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:23:46 4:23:46 18.88
108 Clinton Theron 50 Miler 1378 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:23:47 4:23:47 18.88
109 Robin Janse 50 Miler 1377 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:23:52 4:23:52 18.87
110 Gavin Goldblatt 50 Miler 1355 MM 53 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:26:27 4:26:27 18.69
111 Rubin Cloete 50 Miler 1406 EM 27 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:27:22 4:27:22 18.63
112 Frederick Putter 50 Miler 1458 MM 52 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:28:51 4:28:51 18.52
113 Dawie Mare 50 Miler 1799 VM 45 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:28:53 4:28:53 18.52
114 Micheal Nel 50 Miler 1753 SV 38 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:30:14 4:30:14 18.43
115 Leon Oosthuizen 50 Miler 1459 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:31:30 4:31:30 18.34
116 Ernest Wright 50 Miler 1491 MM 64 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:32:01 4:32:01 18.31
117 Schalk Schreuder 50 Miler 1727 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:32:39 4:32:39 18.27
118 Gerhard Prins 50 Miler 1740 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:32:51 4:32:51 18.25
119 Darren Botha 50 Miler 1713 MM 52 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:33:25 4:33:25 18.21
120 Hendrik Van Niekerk 50 Miler 1442 MM 54 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:34:40 4:34:40 18.13
121 Tamarin Moelans 50 Miler 1445 VW 44 (F) 09:00:00 1 13:35:13 4:35:13 18.09
122 Petrus andreas Rossouw 50 Miler 1374 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:35:18 4:35:18 18.09
123 Matthew Johnstone 50 Miler 1700 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:35:23 4:35:23 18.08
124 Demos Dracoulides 50 Miler 1733 MM 53 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:35:44 4:35:44 18.06
125 Gideon Redelinghuis 50 Miler 1787 MM 56 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:35:53 4:35:53 18.05
126 Ronelle Bester 50 Miler 1786 MW 51 (F) 09:00:00 1 13:35:55 4:35:55 18.05
127 Ulindi Van Heerden 50 Miler 1712 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 13:36:20 4:36:20 18.02
128 Melissa Mostert 50 Miler 1754 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 13:37:32 4:37:32 17.94
129 Stephan Nieuwoudt 50 Miler 1704 EM 26 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:39:08 4:39:08 17.84
130 Maria Crossland 50 Miler 1707 MW 51 (F) 09:00:00 1 13:39:26 4:39:26 17.82
131 Bart Bulterys 50 Miler 1485 SV 39 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:39:49 4:39:49 17.80
132 Johann Neveling 50 Miler 1358 MM 61 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:40:57 4:40:57 17.73
133 Neil Phillips 50 Miler 1353 MM 55 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:42:36 4:42:36 17.62
134 THEUNIS JACOBUS BURGER 50 Miler 1774 MM 57 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:42:53 4:42:53 17.60
135 Arden Harvey 50 Miler 1352 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:43:06 4:43:06 17.59
136 Annemari Briers 50 Miler 1796 VW 48 (F) 09:00:00 1 13:43:30 4:43:30 17.57
137 Elvin Van Zyl 50 Miler 1361 MM 52 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:43:33 4:43:33 17.56
138 Anthony Healey 50 Miler 1510 MM 52 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:43:52 4:43:52 17.54
139 Derek Roubain 50 Miler 1742 MM 54 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:44:55 4:44:55 17.48
140 ANDRE DAMON 50 Miler 1741 MM 56 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:44:57 4:44:57 17.48
141 Gerhard Meyer 50 Miler 1333 MM 54 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:46:09 4:46:09 17.40
142 Jessica Beverley Schenck 50 Miler 1424 EW 22 (F) 09:00:00 1 13:46:11 4:46:11 17.40
143 Grant Schenck 50 Miler 1426 MM 55 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:46:16 4:46:16 17.40
144 Frikkie Neethling 50 Miler 1755 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:46:24 4:46:24 17.39
145 Wicus Schoeman 50 Miler 1402 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:46:59 4:46:59 17.35
146 Marius Vosloo 50 Miler 1431 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:47:01 4:47:01 17.35
147 Monique Marais 50 Miler 1788 VW 45 (F) 09:00:00 1 13:48:14 4:48:14 17.28
148 Dawie Du Preez 50 Miler 1357 MM 61 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:48:58 4:48:58 17.23
149 Belinda Knowles 50 Miler 1479 VW 42 (F) 09:00:00 1 13:55:45 4:55:45 16.84
150 Johan Havenga 50 Miler 1447 VM 46 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:56:21 4:56:21 16.80
151 David Lees 50 Miler 1351 MM 61 (M) 09:00:00 1 13:56:56 4:56:56 16.77
152 Barry van't Slot 50 Miler 1766 MM 56 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:00:57 5:00:57 16.55
153 Willem Naude 50 Miler 1375 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:02:46 5:02:46 16.45
154 Mark Anderson 50 Miler 1738 MM 59 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:03:18 5:03:18 16.42
155 Gizela Malan 50 Miler 1798 VW 47 (F) 09:00:00 1 14:03:25 5:03:25 16.41
156 Ernst du Toit 50 Miler 1784 VM 46 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:03:29 5:03:29 16.41
157 Cindy Jacobsz 50 Miler 1770 MW 54 (F) 09:00:00 1 14:04:06 5:04:06 16.38
158 Belinda Bosch 50 Miler 1473 VW 47 (F) 09:00:00 1 14:05:33 5:05:33 16.30
159 ghazim moerat 50 Miler 1427 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:05:42 5:05:42 16.29
160 Shahene Effendi 50 Miler 1725 MM 61 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:05:49 5:05:49 16.28
161 Tracy Benn 50 Miler 1760 MW 58 (F) 09:00:00 1 14:06:15 5:06:15 16.26
162 Hugo Tickner 50 Miler 1404 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:06:33 5:06:33 16.25
163 Harry Cole 50 Miler 1398 VM 46 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:06:43 5:06:43 16.24
164 Keren Muller 50 Miler 1490 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 14:08:08 5:08:08 16.16
165 Caroline de Villiers 50 Miler 1759 MW 58 (F) 09:00:00 1 14:10:11 5:10:11 16.06
166 Dipesh Jeena 50 Miler 1386 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:12:20 5:12:20 15.94
167 Karen Worsley 50 Miler 1337 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 14:13:32 5:13:32 15.88
168 Adriaan Botha 50 Miler 1415 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:14:30 5:14:30 15.83
169 Michele Wallis 50 Miler 1489 MW 64 (F) 09:00:00 1 14:14:59 5:14:59 15.81
170 Lesley Morse 50 Miler 1381 MW 66 (F) 09:00:00 1 14:15:03 5:15:03 15.81
171 Zach Lees 50 Miler 1350 EM 23 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:15:09 5:15:09 15.80
172 Barend Pasques 50 Miler 1498 MM 50 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:15:18 5:15:18 15.79
173 Marcel Zeier 50 Miler 1795 MM 53 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:15:54 5:15:54 15.76
174 Nita Werth 50 Miler 1794 MW 60 (F) 09:00:00 1 14:16:00 5:16:00 15.76
175 Lerina Nel 50 Miler 1494 VW 42 (F) 09:00:00 1 14:16:47 5:16:47 15.72
176 Marlize Roos 50 Miler 1354 VW 47 (F) 09:00:00 1 14:16:49 5:16:49 15.72
177 Gert Vorster 50 Miler 1501 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:18:11 5:18:11 15.65
178 HENNIE Beukman 50 Miler 1502 MM 55 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:18:33 5:18:33 15.63
179 Lorenzo Visentin 50 Miler 1455 EM 25 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:19:10 5:19:10 15.60
180 Anastasia Mallabone 50 Miler 1454 EW 25 (F) 09:00:00 1 14:19:12 5:19:12 15.60
181 Adriaan Frederick Haasbroek 50 Miler 1467 MM 51 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:19:18 5:19:18 15.60
182 Wihan Kitshoff 50 Miler 1340 EM 24 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:21:22 5:21:22 15.50
183 Elda Kitshoff 50 Miler 1339 MW 50 (F) 09:00:00 1 14:21:27 5:21:27 15.49
184 Battie Blaauw 50 Miler 1366 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:21:30 5:21:30 15.49
185 Johannes Christoffel Duvenhage 50 Miler 1422 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:21:35 5:21:35 15.49
186 Christie Bestbier 50 Miler 1436 MM 60 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:23:23 5:23:23 15.40
187 Liza Vivier 50 Miler 1721 VW 41 (F) 09:00:00 1 14:23:30 5:23:30 15.39
188 Dusan Radmanovic 50 Miler 1480 MM 52 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:24:17 5:24:17 15.36
189 Justin Fortune 50 Miler 1348 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:24:21 5:24:21 15.35
190 Mark Florence 50 Miler 1757 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:24:25 5:24:25 15.35
191 Shaun Stander 50 Miler 1463 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:24:32 5:24:32 15.35
192 Alex Myburg 50 Miler 1551 MM 50 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:24:36 5:24:36 15.34
193 Shane Vernon Kessell 50 Miler 1792 MM 54 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:24:38 5:24:38 15.34
194 Malcolm Pierre Groenewaldt 50 Miler 1744 VM 45 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:24:43 5:24:43 15.34
195 christo Ehlers 50 Miler 1373 VM 45 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:25:35 5:25:35 15.30
196 Jean-Phillippe Burger 50 Miler 1342 EM 20 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:26:00 5:26:00 15.28
197 St Elmo Burger 50 Miler 1511 VM 46 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:26:02 5:26:02 15.27
198 Storm Fourie 50 Miler 1440 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 14:26:09 5:26:09 15.27
199 Tom Osborne 50 Miler 1428 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:28:12 5:28:12 15.17
200 Wayne Worsley 50 Miler 1336 MM 54 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:29:34 5:29:34 15.11
201 Nathan Erasmus 50 Miler 1482 VM 45 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:30:16 5:30:16 15.08
202 Hercules Schultz 50 Miler 1419 SV 39 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:36:30 5:36:30 14.80
203 Percy Schultz 50 Miler 1363 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:36:33 5:36:33 14.80
204 Alfred Henry 50 Miler 1359 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:36:37 5:36:37 14.79
205 Jacques Moolman 50 Miler 1418 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:36:42 5:36:42 14.79
206 Gordon Frazer 50 Miler 1356 MM 54 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:38:17 5:38:17 14.72
207 Erica Hayward 50 Miler 1430 VW 46 (F) 09:00:00 1 14:39:32 5:39:32 14.67
208 Iain Mac Donald 50 Miler 1429 MM 58 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:39:37 5:39:37 14.66
209 Johan Potgieter 50 Miler 1396 VM 45 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:39:59 5:39:59 14.65
210 Hennie Van Wyk 50 Miler 1397 MM 58 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:40:03 5:40:03 14.64
211 Jacobus Kotze 50 Miler 1338 MM 60 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:40:08 5:40:08 14.64
212 Eduard Jooste 50 Miler 1464 MM 54 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:45:45 5:45:45 14.40
213 Robert Marks 50 Miler 1739 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:45:49 5:45:49 14.40
214 Robyn Mitchell 50 Miler 1747 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 14:48:17 5:48:17 14.30
1 Carlo Phillip Du Plessis 50 Miler E-Bike 1384 MM 50 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:49:42 5:49:42 8.58
2 Amanda Du Toit 50 Miler E-Bike 1385 MW 51 (F) 09:00:00 1 14:50:03 5:50:03 8.57
215 Anton Janari 50 Miler 1768 MM 58 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:51:03 5:51:03 14.19
216 Theo Janari 50 Miler 1748 MM 60 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:51:07 5:51:07 14.18
217 Robert Gie 50 Miler 1723 MM 69 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:51:21 5:51:21 14.17
218 Laurie Prins 50 Miler 1505 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 1 14:52:39 5:52:39 14.12
219 Fennet Cilliers 50 Miler 1364 VW 42 (F) 09:00:00 1 14:53:37 5:53:37 14.08
220 Suzaan Prins 50 Miler 1504 VW 47 (F) 09:00:00 1 14:56:07 5:56:07 13.98
1 Jaco Davel 100 Miler 646 VM 45 (M) 07:30:00 1 13:29:52 5:59:52 27.84
3 Steve Stafford 50 Miler E-Bike 1383 MM 63 (M) 09:00:00 1 15:02:54 6:02:54 8.27
4 Wayne van Tonder 50 Miler E-Bike 1767 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 15:03:00 6:03:00 8.26
2 Bennie Viljoen 100 Miler 648 SV 37 (M) 07:30:00 1 13:33:16 6:03:16 27.58
221 Marnus van Wyk 50 Miler 1781 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 15:04:13 6:04:13 13.67
222 Simon Bloomer 50 Miler 1376 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 1 15:04:25 6:04:25 13.67
223 Marcelle Steinmetz 50 Miler 1341 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 15:07:18 6:07:18 13.56
224 Marge Van Vuuren 50 Miler 1737 MW 59 (F) 09:00:00 1 15:08:24 6:08:24 13.52
225 Enrico Malan 50 Miler 1434 MM 61 (M) 09:00:00 1 15:10:18 6:10:18 13.45
226 Karin Burger 50 Miler 1362 VW 46 (F) 09:00:00 1 15:14:28 6:14:28 13.30
227 Etienne Smith 50 Miler 1765 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 1 15:14:30 6:14:30 13.30
228 Charles Kotzé 50 Miler 1346 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 1 15:14:59 6:14:59 13.28
229 Albert Kotzé 50 Miler 1347 VM 45 (M) 09:00:00 1 15:15:04 6:15:04 13.28
230 Kyra Solomon 50 Miler 1789 MW 57 (F) 09:00:00 1 15:17:24 6:17:24 13.20
231 Petra Riggs 50 Miler 1790 MW 57 (F) 09:00:00 1 15:17:27 6:17:27 13.19
3 Waldo Zevenster 100 Miler 659 SV 37 (M) 07:30:00 1 13:50:06 6:20:06 26.36
4 Wesley Lentz 100 Miler 769 VM 40 (M) 07:30:00 1 13:50:15 6:20:15 26.35
232 Laa'iqah Anthony 50 Miler 1360 VW 44 (F) 09:00:00 1 15:20:16 6:20:16 13.10
5 Yolande de Villiers 100 Miler 735 VW 46 (F) 07:30:00 1 13:51:20 6:21:20 26.28
233 Chrismarie Nel 50 Miler 1399 VW 46 (F) 09:00:00 1 15:27:59 6:27:59 12.84
234 Gerhard Koekemoer 50 Miler 1400 MM 55 (M) 09:00:00 1 15:28:01 6:28:01 12.83
235 Jason Stafford 50 Miler 1344 SV 38 (M) 09:00:00 1 15:31:34 6:31:34 12.72
236 Jacqui Phillips 50 Miler 1483 EW 20 (F) 09:00:00 1 15:31:51 6:31:51 12.71
6 Brett Chilcott 100 Miler 670 VM 42 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:03:48 6:33:48 25.44
7 Martin Cilliers 100 Miler 583 SV 32 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:06:41 6:36:41 25.26
8 MC Dreyer 100 Miler 533 VM 40 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:09:58 6:39:58 25.05
9 Gavin Rossouw 100 Miler 638 VM 41 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:11:28 6:41:28 24.96
10 Desmond Coetzer 100 Miler 664 VM 43 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:14:34 6:44:34 24.77
11 Chris van Zyl 100 Miler 760 VM 48 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:16:34 6:46:34 24.65
12 Gerard Dirks 100 Miler 740 VM 46 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:16:36 6:46:36 24.64
13 Sean Viljoen 100 Miler 687 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:16:42 6:46:42 24.64
14 Liam Somers 100 Miler 609 MM 58 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:21:46 6:51:46 24.33
15 Vaughan Henry Ulyate 100 Miler 518 MM 57 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:25:40 6:55:40 24.11
16 Christopher Engel 100 Miler 628 EM 26 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:30:43 7:00:43 23.82
17 Stefan Sander 100 Miler 728 SV 32 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:30:58 7:00:58 23.80
18 Pierre De Jager 100 Miler 750 MM 57 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:37:52 7:07:52 23.42
19 Hendrik Scholtz 100 Miler 678 MM 54 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:40:12 7:10:12 23.29
20 Gareth Dewey 100 Miler 599 SV 36 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:44:31 7:14:31 23.06
21 Bernie Stopforth 100 Miler 565 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:46:02 7:16:02 22.98
22 Pieter Theron 100 Miler 578 VM 47 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:48:04 7:18:04 22.87
23 Ruan Ellis 100 Miler 660 SV 31 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:48:27 7:18:27 22.85
24 Deon Botha 100 Miler 683 MM 54 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:48:56 7:18:56 22.83
25 Riccardo Stermin 100 Miler 758 MM 56 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:52:45 7:22:45 22.63
26 Eugene Quass 100 Miler 649 MM 52 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:54:34 7:24:34 22.54
27 Gert Coetzee 100 Miler 645 VM 45 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:54:36 7:24:36 22.54
28 Adrian Haupt 100 Miler 513 VM 47 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:54:46 7:24:46 22.53
29 Grant Trompeter 100 Miler 606 MM 51 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:54:49 7:24:49 22.53
30 Vincent Bleyaert 100 Miler 618 VM 45 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:56:03 7:26:03 22.46
31 Jeremy Crowder 100 Miler 575 SV 37 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:57:23 7:27:23 22.40
1 Jay Margolis 100 Miler E-Bike 566 SV 37 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:57:27 7:27:27 13.41
32 Darren Colley 100 Miler 547 VM 43 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:57:40 7:27:40 22.38
33 Jacques Du Plessis 100 Miler 767 SV 32 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:59:34 7:29:34 22.29
34 Marius Van der Merwe 100 Miler 653 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:00:17 7:30:17 22.25
35 Leon Jamneck 100 Miler 517 VM 48 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:02:35 7:32:35 22.14
36 Justin van Niekerk 100 Miler 746 VM 47 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:02:38 7:32:38 22.14
37 Duane Vock 100 Miler 666 VM 44 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:02:42 7:32:42 22.13
38 Ian Loebenberg 100 Miler 738 VM 46 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:02:45 7:32:45 22.13
39 Carl Andrew Liebenberg 100 Miler 667 MM 52 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:02:48 7:32:48 22.13
40 Gavin Griggs 100 Miler 737 VM 46 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:02:49 7:32:49 22.13
41 Tony Walker 100 Miler 605 MM 56 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:03:31 7:33:31 22.09
42 Christopher Knight 100 Miler 665 MM 58 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:06:31 7:36:31 21.95
43 Jana Kruger 100 Miler 757 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 15:09:21 7:39:21 21.81
44 Nichol Jordaan 100 Miler 668 SV 38 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:09:32 7:39:32 21.80
45 Roy Hannington 100 Miler 730 SV 31 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:12:28 7:42:28 21.67
46 Frank De Busscher 100 Miler 756 VM 44 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:15:13 7:45:13 21.54
47 Niel Muller 100 Miler 644 SV 36 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:17:17 7:47:17 21.44
48 Daniel Van den Heever 100 Miler 672 MM 56 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:17:46 7:47:46 21.42
49 Jaco Coetzee 100 Miler 600 SV 36 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:19:38 7:49:38 21.34
50 Quinton Walker 100 Miler 621 VM 46 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:23:29 7:53:29 21.16
51 Michelle Krebs 100 Miler 597 EW 25 (F) 07:30:00 1 15:23:36 7:53:36 21.16
52 IMRAAN HO-YEE 100 Miler 562 MM 51 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:24:26 7:54:26 21.12
53 Michael van Woudenberg 100 Miler 570 VM 49 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:25:32 7:55:32 21.07
54 Paul Van Woudenberg 100 Miler 680 MM 52 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:25:34 7:55:34 21.07
55 Robert de Rooy 100 Miler 540 VM 49 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:25:35 7:55:35 21.07
56 Herman Hattingh 100 Miler 586 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:26:03 7:56:03 21.05
57 Coen De Kock 100 Miler 550 VM 47 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:26:05 7:56:05 21.05
58 Peter Cloete 100 Miler 671 VM 46 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:26:07 7:56:07 21.05
59 Jason Forbes 100 Miler 576 VM 46 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:27:46 7:57:46 20.97
60 Amanda Collis 100 Miler 608 MW 55 (F) 07:30:00 1 15:27:50 7:57:50 20.97
61 Gordon Brown 100 Miler 503 MM 50 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:27:54 7:57:54 20.97
62 Eduan Deetlefs 100 Miler 640 VM 43 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:28:15 7:58:15 20.95
63 Stephan Blomerus 100 Miler 588 VM 49 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:28:17 7:58:17 20.95
64 Francois Willemburg 100 Miler 708 VM 43 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:30:35 8:00:35 20.85
65 Trevor Watt 100 Miler 655 VM 41 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:30:39 8:00:39 20.85
66 Werner Erasmus 100 Miler 635 VM 47 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:30:43 8:00:43 20.84
67 Stefan Keuker 100 Miler 545 MM 50 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:30:45 8:00:45 20.84
68 Freddie Mayer 100 Miler 624 MM 50 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:31:19 8:01:19 20.82
69 daniel schmeisser 100 Miler 585 MM 51 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:32:46 8:02:46 20.76
70 John Smit 100 Miler 573 VM 49 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:33:04 8:03:04 20.74
71 Sean O'Toole 100 Miler 675 MM 51 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:33:20 8:03:20 20.73
72 Donovan De Goede 100 Miler 511 VM 44 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:34:30 8:04:30 20.68
73 Johan Badenhorst 100 Miler 642 SV 37 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:35:26 8:05:26 20.64
74 PETER ALLEN 100 Miler 770 MM 64 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:35:28 8:05:28 20.64
75 Elmar Uys 100 Miler 629 EM 29 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:37:03 8:07:03 20.57
76 Jacques van Zyl 100 Miler 614 VM 42 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:37:07 8:07:07 20.57
77 Jonathan Minchin 100 Miler 726 SV 38 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:37:41 8:07:41 20.55
78 Michael Jackson 100 Miler 632 VM 40 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:38:38 8:08:38 20.51
79 Bert Pauw 100 Miler 759 EM 26 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:38:47 8:08:47 20.50
80 Kevin O'Moore 100 Miler 611 VM 42 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:38:57 8:08:57 20.49
81 Juan Smith 100 Miler 593 EM 23 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:40:24 8:10:24 20.43
82 Conrad Burger 100 Miler 590 EM 24 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:40:26 8:10:26 20.43
83 Cobus Potgieter 100 Miler 546 SV 34 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:46:16 8:16:16 20.19
84 Johannes Visagie 100 Miler 559 SV 38 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:47:57 8:17:57 20.12
85 Jannie Du Toit 100 Miler 686 VM 45 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:49:37 8:19:37 20.06
86 Carrie van Rensburg 100 Miler 699 SW 30 (F) 07:30:00 1 15:50:20 8:20:20 20.03
87 Ingrid Avidon 100 Miler 539 VW 49 (F) 07:30:00 1 15:53:28 8:23:28 19.90
88 Colin Green 100 Miler 679 MM 55 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:53:34 8:23:34 19.90
89 Zane Zandberg 100 Miler 650 EM 29 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:53:48 8:23:48 19.89
90 Philip Naude 100 Miler 519 SV 30 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:53:50 8:23:50 19.89
91 Philip Demaree 100 Miler 620 MM 56 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:55:25 8:25:25 19.83
92 Philip Erasmus 100 Miler 720 MM 71 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:56:11 8:26:11 19.80
93 ian rodger 100 Miler 766 MM 55 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:56:43 8:26:43 19.77
94 Wynand Goosen 100 Miler 710 VM 49 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:59:49 8:29:49 19.65
95 David van der Want 100 Miler 717 MM 50 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:00:11 8:30:11 19.64
96 LOURENS DE KOCK 100 Miler 610 MM 50 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:06:36 8:36:36 19.40
97 Ruan Myburgh 100 Miler 534 SV 32 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:06:46 8:36:46 19.39
98 Henry Fagan 100 Miler 692 MM 68 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:08:37 8:38:37 19.32
99 Francis Visser 100 Miler 584 VW 48 (F) 07:30:00 1 16:14:33 8:44:33 19.10
100 Roelof Johannes (Rohan) Rossouw 100 Miler 715 VM 41 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:14:35 8:44:35 19.10
101 Chris Van Wyk 100 Miler 647 MM 53 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:19:27 8:49:27 18.93
102 Andre Cilliers 100 Miler 749 MM 53 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:21:54 8:51:54 18.84
103 Terence Johnson 100 Miler 729 VM 46 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:27:42 8:57:42 18.63
104 Quentin Van Niekerk 100 Miler 706 VM 40 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:29:32 8:59:32 18.57
105 Keegan Stober 100 Miler 602 SV 30 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:29:34 8:59:34 18.57
106 Etienne Venter 100 Miler 549 MM 55 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:29:39 8:59:39 18.57
107 Johan De Bruyn 100 Miler 639 MM 53 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:29:40 8:59:40 18.57
108 Eugene De Vries 100 Miler 705 VM 45 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:31:07 9:01:07 18.52
109 Emlyn Naude 100 Miler 707 SV 39 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:32:09 9:02:09 18.48
110 Bruce Niland 100 Miler 745 MM 53 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:32:11 9:02:11 18.48
111 Rowan Arendse 100 Miler 551 VM 46 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:32:30 9:02:30 18.47
112 Gavin Matthee 100 Miler 548 SV 37 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:32:59 9:02:59 18.45
113 John Collins 100 Miler 522 MM 59 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:38:38 9:08:38 18.26
2 Frank Truter Truter 100 Miler E-Bike 571 VM 48 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:43:09 9:13:09 10.85
114 Pieter Jacobs 100 Miler 669 VM 47 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:47:36 9:17:36 17.97
115 Irma Theron 100 Miler 691 MW 52 (F) 07:30:00 1 16:52:15 9:22:15 17.82
116 Leigh Maingard 100 Miler 616 VM 49 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:55:29 9:25:29 17.72
117 Andre Mathys Nel 100 Miler 617 VM 49 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:56:38 9:26:38 17.68
118 andre ernstzen 100 Miler 709 VM 45 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:56:40 9:26:40 17.68
119 Rickus Barnard 100 Miler 651 VM 42 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:56:43 9:26:43 17.68
120 Steven Brown 100 Miler 736 MM 55 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:57:01 9:27:01 17.67
121 Faaieq Bakardien 100 Miler 607 SV 39 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:01:16 9:31:16 17.54
122 Giancarlo Ferrone 100 Miler 690 SV 37 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:02:14 9:32:14 17.51
123 Pierre Van Zyl 100 Miler 652 MM 53 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:02:37 9:32:37 17.50
124 Johann Hugo 100 Miler 719 VM 49 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:03:04 9:33:04 17.48
125 Riaan van Wyk 100 Miler 603 SV 35 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:03:31 9:33:31 17.47
126 Werner Kriel 100 Miler 636 VM 44 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:04:00 9:34:00 17.46
127 Paul Gwynne 100 Miler 718 MM 54 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:05:29 9:35:29 17.41
128 Sonelle Walker 100 Miler 561 VW 49 (F) 07:30:00 1 17:09:08 9:39:08 17.30
129 Markus Franz 100 Miler 654 MM 51 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:09:16 9:39:16 17.30
130 DEREK LAWRENCE 100 Miler 677 MM 56 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:09:19 9:39:19 17.30
131 DIRKIE VAN DER MERWE 100 Miler 589 VM 47 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:12:12 9:42:12 17.21
132 Sephie Esterhuizen 100 Miler 765 VM 44 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:14:51 9:44:51 17.13
133 Wiehann Kotze 100 Miler 523 VM 44 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:14:53 9:44:53 17.13
134 Etienne Schlechter 100 Miler 694 VM 47 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:15:38 9:45:38 17.11
135 Ralph Schminke 100 Miler 697 VM 44 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:15:41 9:45:41 17.11
136 Marthinus Fourie 100 Miler 658 VM 43 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:15:59 9:45:59 17.10
137 Joseph Richter 100 Miler 663 MM 53 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:16:01 9:46:01 17.10
138 Rossouw Van Niekerk 100 Miler 657 VM 40 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:16:07 9:46:07 17.10
139 Marius Mostert 100 Miler 748 MM 54 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:16:09 9:46:09 17.09
140 Louis Trichardt 100 Miler 530 VM 48 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:23:04 9:53:04 16.90
141 Hein De Jager 100 Miler 577 VM 49 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:23:30 9:53:30 16.88
142 Rob Swiel 100 Miler 673 MM 65 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:24:08 9:54:08 16.86
143 Anthony Burger 100 Miler 582 VM 46 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:25:43 9:55:43 16.82
144 Lynnae Endersby 100 Miler 625 SW 38 (F) 07:30:00 1 17:25:47 9:55:47 16.82
145 Peter Bowden 100 Miler 560 MM 56 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:25:56 9:55:56 16.81
146 Quintin Van Dyk 100 Miler 627 SV 36 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:29:10 9:59:10 16.72
147 Callie Olivier 100 Miler 580 SV 36 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:30:30 10:00:30 16.69
148 Anthony Bosman 100 Miler 656 MM 56 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:30:34 10:00:34 16.68
149 Shaun Visagie 100 Miler 698 SV 38 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:31:33 10:01:33 16.66
150 Tony Nelson 100 Miler 696 VM 48 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:31:35 10:01:35 16.66
151 Liefie Van Wyk 100 Miler 775 MW 50 (F) 07:30:00 1 17:36:12 10:06:12 16.53
152 Lukas Sieberhagen 100 Miler 747 VM 42 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:36:18 10:06:18 16.53
153 Anthony Avidon 100 Miler 538 MM 61 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:36:24 10:06:24 16.52
154 Theo Barnard 100 Miler 739 MM 65 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:37:58 10:07:58 16.48
155 Hennie de Clercq 100 Miler 574 MM 74 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:38:03 10:08:03 16.48
156 Demetre La Grange 100 Miler 531 VM 47 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:38:08 10:08:08 16.48
Luetta van der westhuizen 100 Miler E-Bike 567 VW 49 (F) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Carel Naude 100 Miler 693 VM 43 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Shaun Harris 100 Miler 516 SV 35 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
michael reifarth 100 Miler 515 SV 39 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Trevor Ives 100 Miler 615 MM 50 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Glenn Rabie 100 Miler 725 VM 45 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Barry Richards 100 Miler 579 MM 52 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Wendy Swanepoel 100 Miler 524 VW 44 (F) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Jaco Louw 100 Miler 622 VM 49 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Jeremey Northcote 100 Miler 623 VM 49 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Paul Brink 100 Miler 502 MM 66 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Elizabeth Kruger 100 Miler 716 MW 53 (F) 07:30:00 0:00:00