Provisional Results for Spur MTB League - Primary School GAU #1 - Wonderboom HS

Distance:


Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 NPA Ruben Venter Elarduspark PS 153 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:46:00 09:48:19 0:02:19
2 NPA Leam Van Veenhuyzen Totiusdal PS 155 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:46:00 09:48:21 0:02:21
3 NPA Duan VILJOEN Curro Hazeldean PS 154 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:46:00 09:48:36 0:02:36
4 NPA Jordan roos Villieria PS 151 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:46:00 09:48:39 0:02:39
5 NPA Jaden Booysen Elarduspark PS 152 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:46:00 09:48:47 0:02:47
6 NPA Delihan Boonzaier Louw Geldenhuys PS 156 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:46:00 09:49:05 0:03:05
7 NPA Kelebogile Rafedile Ga-Rankuwa PS 159 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:46:00 09:49:45 0:03:45
8 NPA Tshimologo Bogatsu Ga-Rankuwa PS 158 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 2 09:46:00 09:49:52 0:03:52
NPA Letlhogonolo Sefike Ga-Rankuwa PS 157 Sub Nipper Boys SNB - - - DQ
1 NPA Ellamay Deyzel Die Krans PS 275 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:46:00 09:48:35 0:02:35
2 NPA Isabella du Toit Eduplex PS 274 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:46:00 09:49:16 0:03:16
3 NPA Nolwazi Mnguni PLG Raslouw College PS 206 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 2 09:46:00 09:50:00 0:04:00
1 NPA Henko Lombard Stephanus Roos PS 132 Nipper Boys NB 4 10:00:00 10:05:57 0:05:57
2 NPA Ewan Grundlingh Maragon Schools Olympus PS 122 Nipper Boys NB 4 10:00:00 10:06:15 0:06:15
3 NPA Leo Pienaar Curro Hazeldean PS 131 Nipper Boys NB 4 10:00:00 10:06:28 0:06:28
4 NPA Sebastian Brits Monumentpark PS 129 Nipper Boys NB 4 10:00:00 10:06:45 0:06:45
5 NPA Atlegang Letsele Ga-Rankuwa PS 142 Nipper Boys NB 4 10:00:00 10:06:47 0:06:47
6 NPA Willem Crafford Magalieskruin PS 126 Nipper Boys NB 4 10:00:00 10:06:50 0:06:50
7 NPA Thatogatsi Padi Ga-Rankuwa PS 141 Nipper Boys NB 4 10:00:00 10:06:57 0:06:57
8 NPA Cameron le Roux Midstream Ridge PS 136 Nipper Boys NB 4 10:00:00 10:06:58 0:06:58
9 NPA Tertius van der Walt Van Riebeeckpark PS 138 Nipper Boys NB 4 10:00:00 10:07:15 0:07:15
10 NPA Michael van der Merwe Midstream Ridge PS 134 Nipper Boys NB 4 10:00:00 10:07:23 0:07:23
11 NPA Ethan Viljoen Curro Hazeldean PS 135 Nipper Boys NB 4 10:00:00 10:07:36 0:07:36
12 NPA Onalerona Padi Ga-Rankuwa PS 140 Nipper Boys NB 3 10:00:00 10:06:12 0:06:12
13 NPA MIGUEL UNGERER Van Riebeeckpark PS 128 Nipper Boys NB 3 10:00:00 10:06:17 0:06:17
14 NPA Grant Chisholm Lynnwood PS 123 Nipper Boys NB 3 10:00:00 10:06:19 0:06:19
15 NPA Hardus Deon Potgieter Villieria PS 124 Nipper Boys NB 3 10:00:00 10:06:33 0:06:33
16 NPA Jaco du Bruyn Curro Hazeldean PS 127 Nipper Boys NB 3 10:00:00 10:06:43 0:06:43
17 NPA Alex Beukes Everest Academy PS 143 Nipper Boys NB 3 10:00:00 10:06:48 0:06:48
18 NPA Alrich Schreuder Van Riebeeckpark PS 130 Nipper Boys NB 3 10:00:00 10:06:59 0:06:59
19 NPA Omolemo Montoedi Ga-Rankuwa PS 144 Nipper Boys NB 3 10:00:00 10:07:04 0:07:04
20 NPA Lethabo Moloi Soweto PS 139 Nipper Boys NB 3 10:00:00 10:07:29 0:07:29
21 NPA JACOBUS NIEMAN Lynnwood PS 121 Nipper Boys NB 3 10:00:00 10:07:44 0:07:44
22 NPA SAMKELO MNGUNI Mamelodi PS 145 Nipper Boys NB 3 10:00:00 10:08:52 0:08:52
23 NPA Joshua Botha Swartkop PS 125 Nipper Boys NB 1 10:00:00 10:02:17 0:02:17
1 NPA Sherne Jessica De Villiers Krugersdorp Noord PS 255 Nipper Girls NG 4 10:00:00 10:06:52 0:06:52
2 NPA Mieke Gilbert Constantiapark PS 258 Nipper Girls NG 4 10:00:00 10:07:10 0:07:10
3 NPA Justine Vorster Die Poort PS 260 Nipper Girls NG 4 10:00:00 10:07:51 0:07:51
4 NPA Jeané Smith Midstream Ridge PS 253 Nipper Girls NG 3 10:00:00 10:06:08 0:06:08
5 NPA Ulrike Kruger Menlopark PS 251 Nipper Girls NG 3 10:00:00 10:06:13 0:06:13
6 NPA Danica de Meillon Eduplex PS 256 Nipper Girls NG 3 10:00:00 10:06:54 0:06:54
7 NPA Gemma Engelbrecht Van Riebeeckpark PS 252 Nipper Girls NG 3 10:00:00 10:07:01 0:07:01
8 NPA Katarina Kuhn Waldorf School at Rosemary Hill PS 257 Nipper Girls NG 3 10:00:00 10:07:05 0:07:05
9 NPA Anya Bezuidenhout Life Ministries Christian PS 259 Nipper Girls NG 3 10:00:00 10:07:22 0:07:22
1 NPA Gustav Roller Unika PS 94 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:20:00 10:33:25 0:13:25
2 NPA Nicholas van der Merwe Midstream Ridge PS 91 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:20:00 10:33:27 0:13:27
3 NPA Clifford Edward Coombe Curro Hazeldean PS 71 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:20:00 10:33:28 0:13:28
4 NPA Keegan Teague Eduplex PS 78 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:20:00 10:33:29 0:13:29
5 NPA Zach Visser Pretoria Oos PS 76 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:20:00 10:33:44 0:13:44
6 NPA Justin Deyzel Die Krans PS 80 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:20:00 10:33:57 0:13:57
7 NPA Wium du Toit Eduplex PS 82 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:20:00 10:34:07 0:14:07
8 NPA Daniel le Roux Midstream Ridge PS 84 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:20:00 10:34:36 0:14:36
9 NPA Jan-Karel Vermaak Hermanstad PS 74 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:20:00 10:34:37 0:14:37
10 NPA Joshua Harding Rynfield PS 89 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:20:00 10:34:38 0:14:38
11 NPA Brennon Pietersen Midstream Ridge PS 90 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:20:00 10:34:46 0:14:46
12 NPA Stian Joubert Garsfontein PS 64 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:20:00 10:35:08 0:15:08
13 NPA Caden Smit Pretoria Oos PS 55 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:20:00 10:35:28 0:15:28
14 NPA NICOLAS NIEMAN Lynnwood PS 53 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:20:00 10:35:52 0:15:52
15 NPA Jan-Hendrik Heymans Selectionpark PS 87 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:20:00 10:35:59 0:15:59
16 NPA Wiehan Grove Witpoort PS 72 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:20:00 10:36:00 0:16:00
17 NPA Christo Ankersmit Fairland PS 54 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:20:00 10:36:14 0:16:14
18 NPA Jacques Van Schoor Pretoria Oos PS 83 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:20:00 10:36:15 0:16:15
19 NPA TSHIAMO BOKABA Mamelodi PS 99 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:20:00 10:36:25 0:16:25
20 NPA Henke Griffioen Midstream Ridge PS 51 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:20:00 10:37:11 0:17:11
21 NPA Migael Bezuidenhout Life Ministries Christian PS 88 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:20:00 10:37:15 0:17:15
22 NPA Owen Knapton Generaal Hendrik Schoeman PS 79 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:20:00 10:37:20 0:17:20
23 NPA Jonathan van Schoor Eduplex PS 61 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:20:00 10:37:39 0:17:39
24 NPA Andries Hendrik Kleu Midstream Ridge PS 75 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:20:00 10:38:21 0:18:21
25 NPA Sabelo Thomo Soweto PS 68 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:20:00 10:38:23 0:18:23
26 NPA Vico Van Staden Midstream Ridge PS 69 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:20:00 10:38:24 0:18:24
27 NPA Reghard Jacobs Die Krans PS 56 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:20:00 10:38:26 0:18:26
28 NPA Stefan Botha Queenswood PS 77 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:20:00 10:38:26 0:18:26
29 NPA Anru Venter Huppelkind Leersentrum PS 86 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:20:00 10:38:40 0:18:40
30 NPA Keagan Snyman Wonderboom PS 62 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:20:00 10:39:52 0:19:52
31 NPA MUSHUMO MAMATHUBA Mamelodi PS 98 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:20:00 10:33:19 0:13:19
32 NPA Henri Underhay Swartkop PS 101 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:20:00 10:33:42 0:13:42
33 NPA Johandré de Vries Elarduspark PS 85 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:20:00 10:33:45 0:13:45
34 NPA Daniel Beneke Swartkop PS 59 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:20:00 10:33:47 0:13:47
35 NPA Lezar Marnus Wonderboom PS 95 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:20:00 10:33:57 0:13:57
36 NPA Aiden Lundie Swartkop PS 65 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:20:00 10:34:12 0:14:12
37 NPA Lohan Nel Swartkop PS 52 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:20:00 10:34:13 0:14:13
38 NPA GIFT LESU Mamelodi PS 100 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:20:00 10:34:18 0:14:18
39 NPA Ivan Ferreira Swartkop PS 58 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:20:00 10:34:22 0:14:22
40 NPA Dean Underhay Swartkop PS 63 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:20:00 10:34:53 0:14:53
41 NPA Amogelang Ramarumo Soweto PS 67 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:20:00 10:35:22 0:15:22
42 NPA Shaun Muller Swartkop PS 92 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:20:00 10:35:30 0:15:30
43 NPA Andre Schreuder Van Riebeeckpark PS 70 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:20:00 10:35:55 0:15:55
44 NPA Luke Hardman Swartkop PS 57 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:20:00 10:36:45 0:16:45
45 NPA quinn faragher Eduplex PS 81 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:20:00 10:39:21 0:19:21
46 NPA Blayden Morgan Swartkop PS 93 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:20:00 10:41:25 0:21:25
47 NPA Theuns De Klerk Van Riebeeckpark PS 66 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:20:00 10:43:30 0:23:30
48 NPA Tristen Claase Rooihuiskraal PS 60 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:20:00 10:29:20 0:09:20
NPA Lesego Moraka Ga-Rankuwa PS 97 Sprog Boys SB - - - DQ
NPA Tiisetso Molefe Ga-Rankuwa PS 96 Sprog Boys SB - - - DQ
1 NPA Kyla Uys Bredell PS 232 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:45:00 10:53:55 0:08:55
2 NPA Morgan Beukes Midstream Ridge PS 231 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:45:00 10:54:26 0:09:26
3 NPA Kira Johannsen Deutsche Internationale Schule Pretoria PS 228 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:45:00 10:55:07 0:10:07
4 NPA jana mari steenkamp Totiusdal PS 236 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:45:00 10:55:16 0:10:16
5 NPA Arielle Behr Anton Van Wouw PS 229 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:45:00 10:55:25 0:10:25
6 NPA ANELLE HODGMAN Totiusdal PS 233 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:45:00 10:55:51 0:10:51
7 NPA Shadel Venter Life Ministries Christian PS 226 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:45:00 10:56:01 0:11:01
8 NPA Alicia Botha Swartkop PS 225 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:45:00 10:56:48 0:11:48
9 NPA Christelle Doman Stephanus Roos PS 234 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:45:00 10:56:55 0:11:55
10 NPA Ameli Roos Totiusdal PS 237 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:45:00 10:57:10 0:12:10
11 NPA Ashleigh Engelbrecht Van Riebeeckpark PS 224 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:45:00 10:58:22 0:13:22
12 NPA Tiandri Kruger Tuine PS 222 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:45:00 10:58:53 0:13:53
13 NPA Mia Woo Van Riebeeckpark PS 235 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:45:00 10:59:13 0:14:13
14 NPA Portia Jole Dippenaar Van Riebeeckpark PS 227 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:45:00 10:59:17 0:14:17
15 NPA Sinead Munkelt Mayville PS 230 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:45:00 10:59:18 0:14:18
16 NPA Haley Jones Rooihuiskraal PS 223 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:45:00 10:59:32 0:14:32
17 NPA Tamryn van Vreden Swartkop PS 221 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:45:00 11:00:00 0:15:00
18 NPA Cayla Kelly Wonderboom PS 238 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:45:00 11:00:34 0:15:34
19 NPA Keamogetswe Sekgothe Ga-Rankuwa PS 241 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:45:00 11:00:54 0:15:54
20 NPA Oratile Mogorosi Ga-Rankuwa PS 240 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:45:00 11:01:50 0:16:50
21 NPA Thulaganyo Motsoaledi Ga-Rankuwa PS 242 Sprog Girls SG 2 10:45:00 11:02:54 0:17:54
1 NPA Henré Myburgh Witpoort PS 18 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:20:00 11:36:57 0:16:57
2 NPA Xander Mc Near Villieria PS 31 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:20:00 11:37:03 0:17:03
3 NPA Liam Hoffmann Monumentpark PS 19 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:20:00 11:37:20 0:17:20
4 NPA Lodhan Venter Life Ministries Christian PS 5 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:20:00 11:37:20 0:17:20
5 NPA Christiaan Dreyer Totiusdal PS 27 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:20:00 11:37:34 0:17:34
6 NPA Émile Scalliet Pretoria Oos PS 28 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:20:00 11:37:35 0:17:35
7 NPA Leeunard Ehlers Rooihuiskraal PS 33 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:20:00 11:38:36 0:18:36
8 NPA Pieter Van Eeden Rooihuiskraal PS 34 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:20:00 11:38:51 0:18:51
9 NPA Beon Van Staden Midstream Ridge PS 15 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:20:00 11:39:21 0:19:21
10 NPA Daniel Johns Curro Aurora PS 21 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:20:00 11:39:50 0:19:50
11 NPA Gavin Groenewald Villieria PS 22 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:20:00 11:39:54 0:19:54
12 NPA Benjamin Bezuidenhout Life Ministries Christian PS 29 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:20:00 11:40:17 0:20:17
13 NPA Juan Grove Witpoort PS 17 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:20:00 11:40:18 0:20:18
14 NPA BOTSHELO MAKOLANE Mamelodi PS 41 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:20:00 11:40:31 0:20:31
15 NPA Stefan Semmelink Midstream Ridge PS 20 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:20:00 11:40:49 0:20:49
16 NPA Benjamin ROOS Totiusdal PS 32 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:20:00 11:41:01 0:21:01
17 NPA Lesego Ramotshabi Soweto PS 13 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:20:00 11:41:27 0:21:27
18 NPA Stiaan Schmiedeskamp Stephanus Roos PS 3 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:20:00 11:41:29 0:21:29
19 NPA Ntuthukp Gumbi Soweto PS 14 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:20:00 11:41:39 0:21:39
20 NPA Theo van Tonder Rynfield PS 25 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:20:00 11:41:46 0:21:46
21 NPA Banele Dlamini Soweto PS 12 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:20:00 11:41:47 0:21:47
22 NPA Lethabo Sefike Ga-Rankuwa PS 37 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:20:00 11:42:12 0:22:12
23 NPA ROBERT NEL Totiusdal PS 26 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:20:00 11:42:22 0:22:22
24 NPA Kijan Du Plessis Krugersdorp Noord PS 23 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:20:00 11:42:25 0:22:25
25 NPA Kamu Shezi Soweto PS 9 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:20:00 11:42:34 0:22:34
26 NPA Sibusiso Ngwenya Soweto PS 7 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 11:20:00 11:37:26 0:17:26
27 NPA Njabulo Dube Soweto PS 10 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 11:20:00 11:37:44 0:17:44
28 NPA SIPHOSIHLE SIBIYA Mamelodi PS 40 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 11:20:00 11:38:58 0:18:58
29 NPA Henri Potgieter Pretoria Oos PS 4 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 11:20:00 11:41:12 0:21:12
30 NPA Kamogelo Matlou Ga-Rankuwa PS 38 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 11:20:00 11:43:48 0:23:48
31 NPA Timothy Schreuder Van Riebeeckpark PS 16 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 2 11:20:00 11:37:37 0:17:37
NPA Ethan Smit Pretoria-Oos PS 2 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP - - - DNF
1 NPA Cheney Coetzer Gereformeerde Laerskool Johannes Calvyn PS 203 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 11:02:00 11:11:55 0:09:55
2 NPA Leane Labuschagne Skuilkrans PS 204 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 11:02:00 11:12:45 0:10:45
3 NPA KADENCE Van der sandt Bakenkop PS 205 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 11:02:00 11:13:23 0:11:23
4 NPA Zikita Balfour Swartkop PS 201 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 2 11:02:00 11:14:57 0:12:57

Provisional School Results (Primary Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Fairland PS Gauteng South 1 0 0 0
Witpoort PS Gauteng South 3 0 0 0
Generaal Hendrik Schoeman PS North West 1 0 0 0
Queenswood PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Huppelkind Leersentrum PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Selectionpark PS Gauteng South 1 0 0 0
Garsfontein PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Unika PS Gauteng South 1 0 0 0
Pretoria Oos PS Gauteng North 5 0 0 0
Hermanstad PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Rynfield PS Gauteng South 2 0 0 0
Wonderboom PS Gauteng North 3 0 0 0
Rooihuiskraal PS Gauteng North 4 0 0 0
Pretoria-Oos PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Gereformeerde Laerskool Johannes Calvyn PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Skuilkrans PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Bakenkop PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Curro Aurora PS Gauteng South 1 0 0 0
Mayville PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Bredell PS Gauteng South 1 0 0 0
Deutsche Internationale Schule Pretoria PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Anton Van Wouw PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Tuine PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Life Ministries Christian PS Gauteng South 5 0 0 0
Waldorf School at Rosemary Hill PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
PLG Raslouw College PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Eduplex PS Gauteng North 6 0 0 0
Stephanus Roos PS Gauteng North 3 0 0 0
Maragon Schools Olympus PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Monumentpark PS Gauteng North 2 0 0 0
Die Krans PS Gauteng North 3 0 0 0
Ga-Rankuwa PS Gauteng North 14 0 0 0
Totiusdal PS Gauteng North 7 0 0 0
Curro Hazeldean PS Gauteng North 5 0 0 0
Villieria PS Gauteng North 4 0 0 0
Louw Geldenhuys PS Gauteng South 1 0 0 0
Magalieskruin PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Midstream Ridge PS Gauteng South 12 0 0 0
Krugersdorp Noord PS Gauteng South 2 0 0 0
Constantiapark PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Die Poort PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Menlopark PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Swartkop PS Gauteng North 13 0 0 0
Mamelodi PS Gauteng North 6 0 0 0
Van Riebeeckpark PS Gauteng South 10 0 0 0
Lynnwood PS Gauteng North 3 0 0 0
Everest Academy PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Soweto PS Gauteng South 9 0 0 0
Elarduspark PS Gauteng North 3 0 0 0