Provisional Results for Spur MTB League - Primary School GAU #2 - Eduplex HS

Distance:


Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 NPA Christian Higgs Curro Hazeldean PS 282 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:57:00 10:01:26 0:04:26
2 NPA Leam Van Veenhuyzen Totiusdal PS 281 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:57:00 10:01:37 0:04:37
3 NPA Jordan roos Villieria PS 271 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:57:00 10:01:40 0:04:40
4 NPA Pieter Van Hoven Monumentpark PS 287 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:57:00 10:01:56 0:04:56
5 NPA Michael Van Eeden Monumentpark PS 273 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:57:00 10:02:02 0:05:02
6 NPA Duan VILJOEN Curro Hazeldean PS 278 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:57:00 10:02:04 0:05:04
7 NPA Mason Hunter Midstream Ridge PS 279 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:57:00 10:02:11 0:05:11
8 NPA Hanru Odendaal Monumentpark PS 294 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:57:00 10:02:14 0:05:14
9 NPA Delihan Boonzaier Louw Geldenhuys PS 295 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:57:00 10:02:47 0:05:47
10 NPA Stephan Johannes Coetzee Monumentpark PS 293 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:57:00 10:02:52 0:05:52
11 NPA Malcom Woo Van Riebeeckpark PS 290 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:57:00 10:03:01 0:06:01
12 NPA Sentle Maduna Word Of Life Christian PS 284 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:57:00 10:03:02 0:06:02
13 NPA Keagan Appel Huppelkind Leersentrum PS 286 Sub Nipper Boys SNB 3 09:57:00 10:03:43 0:06:43
1 NPA Isabella du Toit Eduplex PS 383 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 3 09:57:00 10:02:00 0:05:00
2 NPA Eulyla Marais Eduplex PS 384 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 3 09:57:00 10:02:50 0:05:50
3 NPA Delane Grobler Van Riebeeckpark PS 382 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 3 09:57:00 10:02:55 0:05:55
4 NPA Nikah Smith Midstream Ridge PS 385 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 3 09:57:00 10:03:04 0:06:04
5 NPA Genelle De Klerk Van Riebeeckpark PS 381 Sub Nipper Girls SNG 3 09:57:00 10:03:48 0:06:48
1 NPA William Pienaar Curro Hazeldean PS 203 Nipper Boys NB 4 10:15:00 10:20:52 0:05:52
2 NPA Ewan Grundlingh Maragon Schools Olympus PS 235 Nipper Boys NB 4 10:15:00 10:20:56 0:05:56
3 NPA Leo Pienaar Curro Hazeldean PS 204 Nipper Boys NB 4 10:15:00 10:21:03 0:06:03
4 NPA Sebastian Brits Monumentpark PS 222 Nipper Boys NB 4 10:15:00 10:21:03 0:06:03
5 NPA Ruben de Lange Midstream College PS 214 Nipper Boys NB 4 10:15:00 10:21:52 0:06:52
6 NPA Willem Adriaan Kleu Midstream Ridge PS 244 Nipper Boys NB 4 10:15:00 10:22:03 0:07:03
7 NPA Tertius van der Walt Van Riebeeckpark PS 227 Nipper Boys NB 4 10:15:00 10:22:08 0:07:08
8 NPA Zeann Marais Eduplex PS 212 Nipper Boys NB 4 10:15:00 10:22:10 0:07:10
9 NPA Conway Victor Sandford Midstream Ridge PS 247 Nipper Boys NB 4 10:15:00 10:22:12 0:07:12
10 NPA Seth Davies Farraramere PS 213 Nipper Boys NB 4 10:15:00 10:22:13 0:07:13
11 NPA Jaco du Bruyn Curro Hazeldean PS 216 Nipper Boys NB 4 10:15:00 10:22:14 0:07:14
12 NPA Andreas Roos Jan Celliers PS 234 Nipper Boys NB 4 10:15:00 10:22:17 0:07:17
13 NPA Ethan Viljoen Curro Hazeldean PS 205 Nipper Boys NB 4 10:15:00 10:22:36 0:07:36
14 NPA MIGUEL UNGERER Van Riebeeckpark PS 208 Nipper Boys NB 3 10:15:00 10:20:50 0:05:50
15 NPA Hardus Deon Potgieter Villieria PS 211 Nipper Boys NB 3 10:15:00 10:20:51 0:05:51
16 NPA Juan Higgs Curro Hazeldean PS 229 Nipper Boys NB 3 10:15:00 10:20:54 0:05:54
17 NPA Lesedi Makhale Kgomoco PS 226 Nipper Boys NB 3 10:15:00 10:20:57 0:05:57
18 NPA Michael van der Merwe Midstream Ridge PS 209 Nipper Boys NB 3 10:15:00 10:20:59 0:05:59
19 NPA Adriaan Maritz Eduplex PS 241 Nipper Boys NB 3 10:15:00 10:21:12 0:06:12
20 NPA Jacque-Jean-Pierre Grobler Van Riebeeckpark PS 221 Nipper Boys NB 3 10:15:00 10:21:13 0:06:13
21 NPA Damian Charles Dreyer Van Riebeeckpark PS 206 Nipper Boys NB 3 10:15:00 10:21:14 0:06:14
22 NPA Alrich Schreuder Van Riebeeckpark PS 217 Nipper Boys NB 3 10:15:00 10:21:54 0:06:54
23 NPA Aydan Benade Midstream College PS 219 Nipper Boys NB 3 10:15:00 10:22:06 0:07:06
24 NPA Bokamoso Mokhre Unitapark PS 201 Nipper Boys NB 3 10:15:00 10:22:19 0:07:19
25 NPA Duan Visagie Eduplex PS 240 Nipper Boys NB 3 10:15:00 10:22:38 0:07:38
26 NPA Bokang Mpepo Handhawer PS 232 Nipper Boys NB 3 10:15:00 10:23:15 0:08:15
NPA Atlegang Letsele Ga-Rankuwa PS 246 Nipper Boys NB - - - DQ
1 NPA Mia STEENKAMP Totiusdal PS 355 Nipper Girls NG 4 10:30:00 10:36:40 0:06:40
2 NPA Sherne Jessica De Villiers Krugersdorp Noord PS 351 Nipper Girls NG 4 10:30:00 10:36:48 0:06:48
3 NPA Jennifer Van der Sandt Bakenkop PS 386 Nipper Girls NG 4 10:30:00 10:37:34 0:07:34
4 NPA Lisa Kleu Midstream Ridge PS 356 Nipper Girls NG 4 10:30:00 10:37:46 0:07:46
5 NPA Ulrike Kruger Menlopark PS 359 Nipper Girls NG 4 10:30:00 10:38:12 0:08:12
6 NPA Anya Bezuidenhout Life Ministries Christian PS 368 Nipper Girls NG 4 10:30:00 10:38:40 0:08:40
7 NPA Jocelynn Muller Bakenkop PS 369 Nipper Girls NG 3 10:30:00 10:36:38 0:06:38
8 NPA Gemma Engelbrecht Van Riebeeckpark PS 366 Nipper Girls NG 3 10:30:00 10:36:52 0:06:52
9 NPA Katarina Kuhn Waldorf School at Rosemary Hill PS 367 Nipper Girls NG 3 10:30:00 10:37:05 0:07:05
10 NPA Mieke du Plessis Krugersdorp Noord PS 353 Nipper Girls NG 3 10:30:00 10:37:07 0:07:07
11 NPA Jeané Smith Midstream Ridge PS 365 Nipper Girls NG 3 10:30:00 10:37:31 0:07:31
12 NPA Anzé Grobler Van Riebeeckpark PS 352 Nipper Girls NG 3 10:30:00 10:37:37 0:07:37
13 NPA Phillipa White Midstream Ridge PS 358 Nipper Girls NG 3 10:30:00 10:38:09 0:08:09
14 NPA Lexi Knapton Generaal Hendrik Schoeman PS 361 Nipper Girls NG 3 10:30:00 10:38:10 0:08:10
15 NPA Danica de Meillon Eduplex PS 363 Nipper Girls NG 3 10:30:00 10:39:03 0:09:03
16 NPA Palesa Ntshabele Ga-Rankuwa PS 364 Nipper Girls NG 2 10:30:00 11:39:53 1:09:53
1 NPA Gustav Roller Unika PS 106 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:45:00 11:03:29 0:18:29
2 NPA Nicholas van der Merwe Midstream Ridge PS 101 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:45:00 11:03:49 0:18:49
3 NPA Liam Badenhorst Curro Hazeldean PS 147 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:45:00 11:03:53 0:18:53
4 NPA Ruan Strydom Curro Hazeldean PS 109 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:45:00 11:03:56 0:18:56
5 NPA Keegan Teague Eduplex PS 126 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:45:00 11:03:58 0:18:58
6 NPA Clifford Edward Coombe Curro Hazeldean PS 122 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:45:00 11:04:17 0:19:17
7 NPA Wium du Toit Eduplex PS 131 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:45:00 11:05:12 0:20:12
8 NPA Brennon Pietersen Midstream Ridge PS 166 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:45:00 11:05:48 0:20:48
9 NPA Joshua Harding Rynfield PS 149 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:45:00 11:06:27 0:21:27
10 NPA Owen Knapton Generaal Hendrik Schoeman PS 157 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:45:00 11:06:37 0:21:37
11 NPA Jonathan van Schoor Eduplex PS 174 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:45:00 11:06:38 0:21:38
12 NPA Christo Ankersmit Fairland PS 112 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:45:00 11:07:06 0:22:06
13 NPA Andries Hendrik Kleu Midstream Ridge PS 129 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:45:00 11:07:20 0:22:20
14 NPA Kano Makgata Midstream Ridge PS 168 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:45:00 11:07:57 0:22:57
15 NPA Matthew Muller Bakenkop PS 138 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:45:00 11:07:59 0:22:59
16 NPA Schalk Pretorius Tygerpoort LS 164 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:45:00 11:08:01 0:23:01
17 NPA Migael Bezuidenhout Life Ministries Christian PS 148 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:45:00 11:08:03 0:23:03
18 NPA Vico Van Staden Midstream Ridge PS 130 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:45:00 11:08:44 0:23:44
19 NPA Conrad Botha Swartkop PS 176 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:45:00 11:08:46 0:23:46
20 NPA Sabelo Thomo Soweto PS 121 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:45:00 11:08:56 0:23:56
21 NPA Jan-Hendrik Heymans Selectionpark PS 116 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:45:00 11:09:01 0:24:01
22 NPA Johandré de Vries Elarduspark PS 119 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:45:00 11:09:10 0:24:10
23 NPA Jacques Van Schoor Pretoria Oos PS 105 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:45:00 11:09:16 0:24:16
24 NPA Aiden Lundie Swartkop PS 104 Sprog Boys SB 4 10:45:00 11:10:22 0:25:22
25 NPA Anru Venter Huppelkind Leersentrum PS 161 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:45:00 11:04:05 0:19:05
26 NPA RW Higgs Curro Hazeldean PS 108 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:45:00 11:04:28 0:19:28
27 NPA Nicholas Hutton Jan Celliers PS 135 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:45:00 11:04:29 0:19:29
28 NPA Lohan Nel Swartkop PS 114 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:45:00 11:04:31 0:19:31
29 NPA Daniel Roos Jan Celliers PS 115 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:45:00 11:04:35 0:19:35
30 NPA yarnu botha Swartkop PS 132 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:45:00 11:04:52 0:19:52
31 NPA Stefan Botha Queenswood PS 128 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:45:00 11:05:01 0:20:01
32 NPA Simeon Kruger Menlopark PS 117 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:45:00 11:05:17 0:20:17
33 NPA Carl Prinsloo Jan Celliers PS 137 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:45:00 11:05:23 0:20:23
34 NPA Schalk Langenhoven Midstream Ridge PS 143 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:45:00 11:05:26 0:20:26
35 NPA Lwandile Siyamthanda Soweto PS 144 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:45:00 11:05:32 0:20:32
36 NPA Dean Underhay Swartkop PS 113 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:45:00 11:05:41 0:20:41
37 NPA Shaun Muller Swartkop PS 136 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:45:00 11:06:14 0:21:14
38 NPA Louis Human Life Ministries Christian PS 153 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:45:00 11:06:21 0:21:21
39 NPA Reinhardt Strydom El Zera PS 171 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:45:00 11:06:28 0:21:28
40 NPA Ivan Ferreira Swartkop PS 169 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:45:00 11:06:41 0:21:41
41 NPA Drian Nienaber Swartkop PS 165 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:45:00 11:07:07 0:22:07
42 NPA Matthew Cowan Garsfontein PS 123 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:45:00 11:07:10 0:22:10
43 NPA quinn faragher Eduplex PS 170 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:45:00 11:07:36 0:22:36
44 NPA Dylan Appel Huppelkind Leersentrum PS 167 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:45:00 11:08:48 0:23:48
45 NPA Malan Prinsloo Swartkop PS 172 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:45:00 11:09:00 0:24:00
46 NPA Andre Schreuder Van Riebeeckpark PS 150 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:45:00 11:09:35 0:24:35
47 NPA Theuns De Klerk Van Riebeeckpark PS 146 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:45:00 11:09:37 0:24:37
48 NPA Thapelo Plank Park Ridge PS 160 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:45:00 11:11:10 0:26:10
49 NPA Blayden Morgan Swartkop PS 154 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:45:00 11:11:55 0:26:55
50 NPA GIFT LESU Mamelodi PS 102 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:45:00 11:12:37 0:27:37
51 NPA MUSHUMO MAMATHUBA Mamelodi PS 107 Sprog Boys SB 3 10:45:00 11:13:02 0:28:02
52 NPA Keagan Lotter Boksburg Christian Academy Gold PS 175 Sprog Boys SB 2 10:45:00 11:08:27 0:23:27
53 NPA Eben Volschenk Stephanus Roos PS 124 Sprog Boys SB 1 10:45:00 10:53:10 0:08:10
NPA Amogelang Ramarumo Soweto PS 162 Sprog Boys SB - - - DQ
1 NPA Kyla Uys Bredell PS 318 Sprog Girls SG 3 11:20:00 11:35:29 0:15:29
2 NPA Morgan Beukes Midstream Ridge PS 314 Sprog Girls SG 3 11:20:00 11:36:22 0:16:22
3 NPA Kira Johannsen Deutsche Internationale Schule Pretoria PS 332 Sprog Girls SG 3 11:20:00 11:36:27 0:16:27
4 NPA Amilee Holborow-Browne Japari PS 328 Sprog Girls SG 3 11:20:00 11:36:48 0:16:48
5 NPA jana mari steenkamp Totiusdal PS 322 Sprog Girls SG 3 11:20:00 11:37:13 0:17:13
6 NPA Mckayla-Leigh Brits Monumentpark PS 315 Sprog Girls SG 3 11:20:00 11:39:24 0:19:24
7 NPA Lizamé van Wyk Witpoort PS 319 Sprog Girls SG 3 11:20:00 11:39:26 0:19:26
8 NPA Ameli Roos Totiusdal PS 320 Sprog Girls SG 3 11:20:00 11:39:28 0:19:28
9 NPA Christelle Doman Stephanus Roos PS 324 Sprog Girls SG 3 11:20:00 11:40:30 0:20:30
10 NPA Mia Woo Van Riebeeckpark PS 327 Sprog Girls SG 3 11:20:00 11:40:48 0:20:48
11 NPA Ashleigh Engelbrecht Van Riebeeckpark PS 330 Sprog Girls SG 3 11:20:00 11:41:02 0:21:02
12 NPA Tayla Davies Farraramere PS 321 Sprog Girls SG 3 11:20:00 11:41:23 0:21:23
13 NPA ANELLE HODGMAN Totiusdal PS 311 Sprog Girls SG 3 11:20:00 11:41:49 0:21:49
14 NPA Sinead Munkelt Mayville PS 325 Sprog Girls SG 2 11:20:00 11:33:13 0:13:13
15 NPA Anke De Beer Bredell PS 316 Sprog Girls SG 2 11:20:00 11:35:43 0:15:43
16 NPA Sonita Nel Bredell PS 312 Sprog Girls SG 2 11:20:00 11:36:13 0:16:13
17 NPA Kaitlin Jansen van vuuren Die Poort PS 329 Sprog Girls SG 2 11:20:00 11:36:38 0:16:38
18 NPA Thulaganyo Motsoaledi Ga-Rankuwa PS 317 Sprog Girls SG 2 11:20:00 11:37:30 0:17:30
1 NPA Xander Mc Near Villieria PS 17 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 5 11:48:00 12:11:07 0:23:07
2 NPA Henre Myburgh Witpoort PS 66 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 5 11:48:00 12:11:24 0:23:24
3 NPA Ruan Bothma Bredell PS 15 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 5 11:48:00 12:12:16 0:24:16
4 NPA Liam Hoffmann Monumentpark PS 35 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 5 11:48:00 12:12:19 0:24:19
5 NPA Leeunard Ehlers Rooihuiskraal PS 18 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 5 11:48:00 12:12:29 0:24:29
6 NPA Beon Van Staden Midstream Ridge PS 12 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 5 11:48:00 12:12:31 0:24:31
7 NPA Lodhan Venter Life Ministries Christian PS 19 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 5 11:48:00 12:12:39 0:24:39
8 NPA Christiaan Dreyer Totiusdal PS 29 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 5 11:48:00 12:12:43 0:24:43
9 NPA Pieter van Eeden Rooihuiskraal PS 7 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 5 11:48:00 12:13:28 0:25:28
10 NPA Thavha Nemukula Midstream Ridge PS 43 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 5 11:48:00 12:13:45 0:25:45
11 NPA Lumardt Pienaar Unika PS 46 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 5 11:48:00 12:13:46 0:25:46
12 NPA Sebastian Ferreira Life Ministries Christian PS 23 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 5 11:48:00 12:13:48 0:25:48
13 NPA JP Roos Van Riebeeckpark PS 42 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 5 11:48:00 12:14:29 0:26:29
14 NPA Lesego Ramotshabi Soweto PS 13 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 5 11:48:00 12:14:31 0:26:31
15 NPA Benjamin Bezuidenhout Life Ministries Christian PS 34 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 5 11:48:00 12:14:32 0:26:32
16 NPA Gavin Groenewald Villieria PS 51 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 5 11:48:00 12:14:34 0:26:34
17 NPA Xander Human Garsfontein PS 11 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 5 11:48:00 12:14:36 0:26:36
18 NPA Joshua Jordaan Midstream Ridge PS 39 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 5 11:48:00 12:15:15 0:27:15
19 NPA Nhlakanipho Zulu Midstream Ridge PS 62 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 5 11:48:00 12:15:23 0:27:23
20 NPA SIPHOSIHLE SIBIYA Mamelodi PS 5 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 5 11:48:00 12:16:07 0:28:07
21 NPA Keanu Vermeulen Krugersdorp Noord PS 50 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 5 11:48:00 12:16:08 0:28:08
22 NPA Ntuthukp Gumbi Soweto PS 61 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:48:00 12:11:11 0:23:11
23 NPA Walter Bornman Curro Hazeldean PS 20 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:48:00 12:11:15 0:23:15
24 NPA Theo van Tonder Rynfield PS 16 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:48:00 12:11:23 0:23:23
25 NPA Njabulo Shezi Soweto PS 2 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:48:00 12:11:32 0:23:32
26 NPA Stiaan Schmiedeskamp Stephanus Roos PS 25 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:48:00 12:11:41 0:23:41
27 NPA Banele Dlamini Soweto PS 33 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:48:00 12:12:00 0:24:00
28 NPA Sibusiso Ngwenya Soweto PS 6 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:48:00 12:12:02 0:24:02
29 NPA Ewald Roose Gereformeerde Laerskool Johannes Calvyn PS 24 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:48:00 12:12:02 0:24:02
30 NPA Benjamin ROOS Totiusdal PS 10 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:48:00 12:12:17 0:24:17
31 NPA Jayden Bisschoff Stephanus Roos PS 65 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:48:00 12:12:26 0:24:26
32 NPA Sibusiso Mngomezulu Matsi Steyn PS 47 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:48:00 12:12:28 0:24:28
33 NPA Kijan Du Plessis Krugersdorp Noord PS 32 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:48:00 12:12:54 0:24:54
34 NPA Busa Masinga Midstream Ridge PS 68 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:48:00 12:13:08 0:25:08
35 NPA Njabulo Dube Soweto PS 9 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:48:00 12:13:39 0:25:39
36 NPA Henri Potgieter Pretoria Oos PS 44 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:48:00 12:14:52 0:26:52
37 NPA Jayden Appel Huppelkind Leersentrum PS 38 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:48:00 12:17:45 0:29:45
38 NPA Ethan Ehlers Villieria PS 40 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 11:48:00 12:17:59 0:29:59
39 NPA Matthew Venter Van Riebeeckpark PS 58 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 11:48:00 12:11:05 0:23:05
40 NPA Joshua Snyman Boksburg Christian Academy Gold PS 14 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 11:48:00 12:13:05 0:25:05
41 NPA Timothy Schreuder Van Riebeeckpark PS 52 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 11:48:00 12:14:08 0:26:08
42 NPA Christiaan Visagie Eduplex PS 54 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 11:48:00 12:20:29 0:32:29
1 NPA Cheney Coetzer Gereformeerde Laerskool Johannes Calvyn PS 301 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 4 11:20:00 11:41:34 0:21:34
2 NPA KADENCE Van der sandt Bakenkop PS 304 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 4 11:20:00 11:45:03 0:25:03

Provisional School Results (Primary Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Pretoria Oos PS Gauteng North 2 0 0 0
Elarduspark PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Queenswood PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
El Zera PS Gauteng South 1 0 0 0
Garsfontein PS Gauteng North 2 0 0 0
Selectionpark PS Gauteng South 1 0 0 0
Soweto PS Gauteng South 9 0 0 0
Generaal Hendrik Schoeman PS North West 1 0 0 0
Fairland PS Gauteng South 1 0 0 0
Tygerpoort LS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Swartkop PS Gauteng North 10 0 0 0
Park Ridge PS Gauteng South 1 0 0 0
Mamelodi PS Gauteng North 3 0 0 0
Die Poort PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Mayville PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Rooihuiskraal PS Gauteng North 2 0 0 0
Gereformeerde Laerskool Johannes Calvyn PS Gauteng North 2 0 0 0
Matsi Steyn PS Gauteng South 1 0 0 0
Witpoort PS Gauteng South 2 0 0 0
Japari PS Gauteng South 1 0 0 0
Boksburg Christian Academy Gold PS Gauteng South 2 0 0 0
Stephanus Roos PS Gauteng North 4 0 0 0
Bredell PS Gauteng South 4 0 0 0
Deutsche Internationale Schule Pretoria PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Rynfield PS Gauteng South 2 0 0 0
Unika PS Gauteng South 2 0 0 0
Huppelkind Leersentrum PS Gauteng North 4 0 0 0
Word Of Life Christian PS Gauteng South 1 0 0 0
Eduplex PS Gauteng North 11 0 0 0
Van Riebeeckpark PS Gauteng South 13 0 0 0
Maragon Schools Olympus PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Van Riebeeckpark PS Gauteng South 4 0 0 0
Louw Geldenhuys PS Gauteng South 1 0 0 0
Totiusdal PS Gauteng North 7 0 0 0
Villieria PS Gauteng North 5 0 0 0
Monumentpark PS Gauteng North 7 0 0 0
Midstream Ridge PS Gauteng South 20 0 0 0
Midstream College PS Gauteng South 2 0 0 0
Farraramere PS Gauteng North 2 0 0 0
Menlopark PS Gauteng North 2 0 0 0
Bakenkop PS Gauteng North 4 0 0 0
Life Ministries Christian PS Gauteng South 6 0 0 0
Waldorf School at Rosemary Hill PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Generaal Hendrik Schoeman PS North West 1 0 0 0
Krugersdorp Noord PS Gauteng South 4 0 0 0
Ga-Rankuwa PS Gauteng North 3 0 0 0
Jan Celliers PS Gauteng South 4 0 0 0
Kgomoco PS Gauteng South 1 0 0 0
Unitapark PS Gauteng South 1 0 0 0
Handhawer PS Gauteng South 1 0 0 0
Curro Hazeldean PS Gauteng North 12 0 0 0