Provisional Results for Spur MTB League - Primary School GAU #3 - Trinityhouse Heritage Hill

Distance:


Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 NPA Henko Lombard Stephanus Roos PS 240 Nipper Boys NB 3 11:28:00 11:39:17 0:11:17
2 NPA Ruben de Lange Midstream College PS 243 Nipper Boys NB 3 11:28:00 11:39:28 0:11:28
3 NPA William Pienaar Curro Hazeldean PS 235 Nipper Boys NB 3 11:28:00 11:39:39 0:11:39
4 NPA Leo Pienaar Curro Hazeldean PS 236 Nipper Boys NB 3 11:28:00 11:39:44 0:11:44
5 NPA Ewan Grundlingh Maragon Schools Olympus PS 203 Nipper Boys NB 3 11:28:00 11:39:45 0:11:45
6 NPA Liam Espach Rooihuiskraal PS 259 Nipper Boys NB 3 11:28:00 11:40:31 0:12:31
7 NPA Jaco du Bruyn Curro Hazeldean PS 234 Nipper Boys NB 3 11:28:00 11:41:17 0:13:17
8 NPA Sebastian Brits Monumentpark PS 214 Nipper Boys NB 3 11:28:00 11:41:18 0:13:18
9 NPA Hendre van Zyl Elarduspark PS 218 Nipper Boys NB 3 11:28:00 11:41:23 0:13:23
10 NPA Wikus Venter Gereformeerde Laerskool Johannes Calvyn PS 222 Nipper Boys NB 3 11:28:00 11:41:46 0:13:46
11 NPA Willem Adriaan Kleu Midstream Ridge PS 210 Nipper Boys NB 3 11:28:00 11:41:53 0:13:53
12 NPA Cameron le Roux Midstream Ridge PS 254 Nipper Boys NB 3 11:28:00 11:42:22 0:14:22
13 NPA Matthew Rider Curro Hazeldean PS 238 Nipper Boys NB 3 11:28:00 11:42:29 0:14:29
14 NPA Tertius van der Walt Van Riebeeckpark PS 256 Nipper Boys NB 3 11:28:00 11:42:31 0:14:31
15 NPA MIGUEL UNGERER Van Riebeeckpark PS 251 Nipper Boys NB 3 11:28:00 11:42:33 0:14:33
16 NPA Conway Victor Sandford Midstream Ridge PS 260 Nipper Boys NB 3 11:28:00 11:42:34 0:14:34
17 NPA Luca Dos Santos Woodlands College PS 215 Nipper Boys NB 3 11:28:00 11:42:45 0:14:45
18 NPA Schalk Burger Curro Aurora PS 258 Nipper Boys NB 3 11:28:00 11:43:35 0:15:35
19 NPA Bismarck Hattingh Krugersdorp Noord PS 224 Nipper Boys NB 3 11:28:00 11:43:36 0:15:36
20 NPA Rulan du Plooy Monumentpark PS 227 Nipper Boys NB 3 11:28:00 11:43:42 0:15:42
21 NPA Hein Venter Gereformeerde Laerskool Johannes Calvyn PS 223 Nipper Boys NB 3 11:28:00 11:43:51 0:15:51
22 NPA Dylan de Haast Woodlands College PS 257 Nipper Boys NB 3 11:28:00 11:44:53 0:16:53
23 NPA Alexandros Kousiakis Woodlands College PS 216 Nipper Boys NB 2 11:28:00 11:38:54 0:10:54
24 NPA Marius Visser Gereformeerde Laerskool Johannes Calvyn PS 221 Nipper Boys NB 2 11:28:00 11:39:20 0:11:20
25 NPA HENRO Rossouw Van Riebeeckpark PS 229 Nipper Boys NB 2 11:28:00 11:39:38 0:11:38
26 NPA Markus Verster Constantiapark PS 241 Nipper Boys NB 2 11:28:00 11:39:43 0:11:43
27 NPA Alrich Schreuder Van Riebeeckpark PS 231 Nipper Boys NB 2 11:28:00 11:39:47 0:11:47
28 NPA Hardus Deon Potgieter Villieria PS 250 Nipper Boys NB 2 11:28:00 11:40:03 0:12:03
29 NPA Munro Kruger Unika PS 237 Nipper Boys NB 2 11:28:00 11:40:05 0:12:05
30 NPA Michael van der Merwe Midstream Ridge PS 252 Nipper Boys NB 2 11:28:00 11:40:34 0:12:34
31 NPA Emile Du Plessis Monumentpark PS 202 Nipper Boys NB 2 11:28:00 11:41:25 0:13:25
32 NPA Dillahn Vos Rooihuiskraal PS 262 Nipper Boys NB 2 11:28:00 11:41:28 0:13:28
33 NPA Liam van der Merwe Curro Hazeldean PS 217 Nipper Boys NB 2 11:28:00 11:44:00 0:16:00
34 NPA Lethabo Moloi Soweto PS 212 Nipper Boys NB 2 11:28:00 11:44:02 0:16:02
35 NPA Aydan Benade Midstream College PS 255 Nipper Boys NB 1 11:28:00 11:36:19 0:08:19
1 NPA Danika Lombard Stephanus Roos PS 436 Nipper Girls NG 2 10:15:00 11:57:33 1:42:33
2 NPA Sherne Jessica De Villiers Krugersdorp Noord PS 440 Nipper Girls NG 2 10:15:00 11:57:57 1:42:57
3 NPA Lisa Kleu Midstream Ridge PS 439 Nipper Girls NG 2 10:15:00 11:58:39 1:43:39
4 NPA Carmi Smit Gereformeerde Laerskool Johannes Calvyn PS 423 Nipper Girls NG 2 10:15:00 11:58:53 1:43:53
5 NPA Katarina Kuhn Waldorf School at Rosemary Hill PS 424 Nipper Girls NG 2 10:15:00 11:59:22 1:44:22
6 NPA Anel Verster Constantiapark PS 438 Nipper Girls NG 2 10:15:00 11:59:40 1:44:40
7 NPA Gemma Engelbrecht Van Riebeeckpark PS 422 Nipper Girls NG 2 10:15:00 12:00:04 1:45:04
8 NPA Jeané Smith Midstream Ridge PS 425 Nipper Girls NG 2 10:15:00 12:00:06 1:45:06
9 NPA Danica de Meillon Eduplex PS 428 Nipper Girls NG 2 10:15:00 12:01:41 1:46:41
10 NPA Tamryn White Woodlands College PS 431 Nipper Girls NG 2 10:15:00 12:01:55 1:46:55
11 NPA Veronika Gordon Woodlands College PS 432 Nipper Girls NG 2 10:15:00 12:02:40 1:47:40
12 NPA Niah Cowan Garsfontein PS 437 Nipper Girls NG 2 10:15:00 12:05:04 1:50:04
13 NPA Mieke du Plessis Krugersdorp Noord PS 433 Nipper Girls NG 2 10:15:00 12:06:28 1:51:28
14 NPA Nina Van Hoven Monumentpark PS 421 Nipper Girls NG 1 10:15:00 11:54:52 1:39:52
15 NPA Kylie Gordon Farrarmere PS 434 Nipper Girls NG 1 10:15:00 11:58:33 1:43:33
1 NPA Ruan Strydom Curro Hazeldean PS 147 Sprog Boys SB 5 09:00:00 09:21:50 0:21:50
2 NPA Liam Badenhorst Curro Hazeldean PS 104 Sprog Boys SB 5 09:00:00 09:22:04 0:22:04
3 NPA Keegan Teague Eduplex PS 173 Sprog Boys SB 5 09:00:00 09:22:18 0:22:18
4 NPA Jan-Karel Vermaak Hermanstad PS 170 Sprog Boys SB 5 09:00:00 09:23:11 0:23:11
5 NPA Justin Deyzel Die Krans PS 108 Sprog Boys SB 5 09:00:00 09:24:01 0:24:01
6 NPA Joshua Harding Rynfield PS 139 Sprog Boys SB 5 09:00:00 09:24:29 0:24:29
7 NPA Daniel le Roux Midstream Ridge PS 136 Sprog Boys SB 5 09:00:00 09:25:14 0:25:14
8 NPA Brennon Pietersen Midstream Ridge PS 120 Sprog Boys SB 5 09:00:00 09:26:01 0:26:01
9 NPA Rainart Behrens Swartkop PS 153 Sprog Boys SB 5 09:00:00 09:26:44 0:26:44
10 NPA Jonathan Nel Swartkop PS 151 Sprog Boys SB 5 09:00:00 09:27:02 0:27:02
11 NPA Jano Weideman Midstream Ridge PS 145 Sprog Boys SB 4 09:00:00 09:21:55 0:21:55
12 NPA Wilhelm De Jager Curro Hazeldean PS 119 Sprog Boys SB 4 09:00:00 09:22:02 0:22:02
13 NPA Cobus Hagg Gereformeerde Laerskool Johannes Calvyn PS 105 Sprog Boys SB 4 09:00:00 09:22:09 0:22:09
14 NPA Owen Knapton Generaal Hendrik Schoeman PS 134 Sprog Boys SB 4 09:00:00 09:22:21 0:22:21
15 NPA Jacques Van Schoor Pretoria Oos PS 175 Sprog Boys SB 4 09:00:00 09:22:22 0:22:22
16 NPA Kian Angus Louw Geldenhuys PS 118 Sprog Boys SB 4 09:00:00 09:22:25 0:22:25
17 NPA Christo Ankersmit Fairland PS 167 Sprog Boys SB 4 09:00:00 09:22:26 0:22:26
18 NPA Stiaan De Vente Gereformeerde Laerskool Johannes Calvyn PS 146 Sprog Boys SB 4 09:00:00 09:22:29 0:22:29
19 NPA Henke Griffioen Midstream Ridge PS 131 Sprog Boys SB 4 09:00:00 09:22:35 0:22:35
20 NPA Vico Van Staden Midstream Ridge PS 149 Sprog Boys SB 4 09:00:00 09:22:38 0:22:38
21 NPA Marius Bouwmeester Gereformeerde Laerskool Johannes Calvyn PS 144 Sprog Boys SB 4 09:00:00 09:22:47 0:22:47
22 NPA Johandré de Vries Elarduspark PS 176 Sprog Boys SB 4 09:00:00 09:23:14 0:23:14
23 NPA Zaine Niemand Curro Aurora PS 180 Sprog Boys SB 4 09:00:00 09:23:32 0:23:32
24 NPA Migael Bezuidenhout Life Ministries Christian PS 138 Sprog Boys SB 4 09:00:00 09:23:51 0:23:51
25 NPA Andries Hendrik Kleu Midstream Ridge PS 171 Sprog Boys SB 4 09:00:00 09:23:52 0:23:52
26 NPA C.J. Rider Curro Hazeldean PS 121 Sprog Boys SB 4 09:00:00 09:23:53 0:23:53
27 NPA Schalk Pretorius Tygerpoort LS 113 Sprog Boys SB 4 09:00:00 09:23:56 0:23:56
28 NPA Kano Makgata Midstream Ridge PS 116 Sprog Boys SB 4 09:00:00 09:24:15 0:24:15
29 NPA Craig Rothmann Fairland PS 111 Sprog Boys SB 4 09:00:00 09:24:28 0:24:28
30 NPA Roux Basson Curro Hazeldean PS 188 Sprog Boys SB 4 09:00:00 09:24:34 0:24:34
31 NPA Aiden Lundie Swartkop PS 140 Sprog Boys SB 4 09:00:00 09:24:41 0:24:41
32 NPA Henno Smit Gereformeerde Laerskool Johannes Calvyn PS 106 Sprog Boys SB 4 09:00:00 09:26:10 0:26:10
33 NPA Stefan Botha Queenswood PS 172 Sprog Boys SB 4 09:00:00 09:26:23 0:26:23
34 NPA Jonathan Booysen Swartkop PS 115 Sprog Boys SB 4 09:00:00 09:26:25 0:26:25
35 NPA Reinhardt Strydom El Zera PS 117 Sprog Boys SB 4 09:00:00 09:26:58 0:26:58
36 NPA Luke Hardman Swartkop PS 126 Sprog Boys SB 4 09:00:00 09:27:05 0:27:05
37 NPA James Kupferberg Woodlands College PS 143 Sprog Boys SB 4 09:00:00 09:27:40 0:27:40
38 NPA yarnu botha Swartkop PS 182 Sprog Boys SB 4 09:00:00 09:27:57 0:27:57
39 NPA Henly Underhay Swartkop PS 187 Sprog Boys SB 4 09:00:00 09:28:03 0:28:03
40 NPA Lohan Nel Swartkop PS 166 Sprog Boys SB 4 09:00:00 09:28:06 0:28:06
41 NPA Ian Coetzer Swartkop PS 181 Sprog Boys SB 4 09:00:00 09:28:35 0:28:35
42 NPA Shaun Muller Swartkop PS 184 Sprog Boys SB 4 09:00:00 09:28:39 0:28:39
43 NPA Matthew Cowan Garsfontein PS 155 Sprog Boys SB 3 09:00:00 09:22:01 0:22:01
44 NPA Joshua Rudman Curro Aurora PS 179 Sprog Boys SB 3 09:00:00 09:22:28 0:22:28
45 NPA Dean Underhay Swartkop PS 186 Sprog Boys SB 3 09:00:00 09:22:34 0:22:34
46 NPA Ivan Ferreira Swartkop PS 114 Sprog Boys SB 3 09:00:00 09:22:52 0:22:52
47 NPA Lwandile Siyamthanda Soweto PS 124 Sprog Boys SB 3 09:00:00 09:22:58 0:22:58
48 NPA Sabelo Thomo Soweto PS 168 Sprog Boys SB 3 09:00:00 09:23:42 0:23:42
49 NPA Andre Schreuder Van Riebeeckpark PS 112 Sprog Boys SB 3 09:00:00 09:23:54 0:23:54
50 NPA Christiwan Hattingh Krugersdorp Noord PS 148 Sprog Boys SB 3 09:00:00 09:24:21 0:24:21
51 NPA Lourens Janse van Rensburg Midstream College PS 183 Sprog Boys SB 3 09:00:00 09:24:26 0:24:26
52 NPA Theuns De Klerk Van Riebeeckpark PS 109 Sprog Boys SB 3 09:00:00 09:24:43 0:24:43
53 NPA Barto (Isak Bartholomeus) Oosthuizen Midstream College PS 102 Sprog Boys SB 2 09:00:00 09:12:50 0:12:50
54 NPA Keagan Lotter Boksburg Christian Academy Gold PS 150 Sprog Boys SB 2 09:00:00 09:22:06 0:22:06
55 NPA Malan Prinsloo Swartkop PS 185 Sprog Boys SB 2 09:00:00 09:22:56 0:22:56
56 NPA Drian Nienaber Swartkop PS 107 Sprog Boys SB 2 09:00:00 09:24:16 0:24:16
57 NPA Tristan Ehlers Villieria PS 263 Sprog Boys SB 2 09:00:00 11:39:41 2:39:41
58 NPA Anru Venter Huppelkind Leersentrum PS 137 Sprog Boys SB 1 09:00:00 09:07:22 0:07:22
59 NPA Nicholas van der Merwe Midstream Ridge PS 178 Sprog Boys SB 1 09:00:00 09:08:58 0:08:58
60 NPA Brian Colin Smith Hennopspark PS 141 Sprog Boys SB 1 09:00:00 09:09:24 0:09:24
1 NPA Morgan Beukes Midstream Ridge PS 390 Sprog Girls SG 4 09:35:00 09:54:06 0:19:06
2 NPA Kira Johannsen Deutsche Internationale Schule Pretoria PS 380 Sprog Girls SG 4 09:35:00 09:54:27 0:19:27
3 NPA Arielle Behr Anton Van Wouw PS 389 Sprog Girls SG 4 09:35:00 09:54:39 0:19:39
4 NPA Amilee Holborow-Browne Japari PS 377 Sprog Girls SG 4 09:35:00 09:55:20 0:20:20
5 NPA ANELLE HODGMAN Totiusdal PS 397 Sprog Girls SG 4 09:35:00 09:55:49 0:20:49
6 NPA Layla Greyling Midstream Ridge PS 388 Sprog Girls SG 4 09:35:00 09:57:52 0:22:52
7 NPA Christelle Doman Stephanus Roos PS 398 Sprog Girls SG 4 09:35:00 09:58:52 0:23:52
8 NPA Mia Woo Van Riebeeckpark PS 392 Sprog Girls SG 4 09:35:00 10:00:06 0:25:06
9 NPA Sinead Munkelt Mayville PS 391 Sprog Girls SG 3 09:35:00 09:54:24 0:19:24
10 NPA Haley Jones Rooihuiskraal PS 378 Sprog Girls SG 3 09:35:00 09:54:40 0:19:40
11 NPA Ashleigh Engelbrecht Van Riebeeckpark PS 372 Sprog Girls SG 3 09:35:00 09:55:32 0:20:32
12 NPA Calista de Wet Woodlands College PS 387 Sprog Girls SG 3 09:35:00 09:56:03 0:21:03
13 NPA Clarissa Kaufman Monumentpark PS 374 Sprog Girls SG 3 09:35:00 09:56:36 0:21:36
14 NPA Rut Van Hoven Monumentpark PS 371 Sprog Girls SG 3 09:35:00 09:57:32 0:22:32
15 NPA Megan Kraemer Monumentpark PS 373 Sprog Girls SG 3 09:35:00 09:57:39 0:22:39
16 NPA Leanè Fourie Swartkop PS 376 Sprog Girls SG 2 09:35:00 09:55:25 0:20:25
17 NPA Tamryn van Vreden Swartkop PS 375 Sprog Girls SG 1 09:35:00 09:42:07 0:07:07
1 NPA Liam Hoffmann Monumentpark PS 42 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 7 10:00:00 10:33:37 0:33:37
2 NPA Xander Mc Near Villieria PS 51 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 7 10:00:00 10:33:38 0:33:38
3 NPA Ruan Bothma Bredell PS 23 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 7 10:00:00 10:33:52 0:33:52
4 NPA Henré Myburgh Witpoort PS 7 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 7 10:00:00 10:34:27 0:34:27
5 NPA Daniel Johns Curro Aurora PS 43 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 7 10:00:00 10:34:42 0:34:42
6 NPA Christiaan Dreyer Totiusdal PS 48 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 7 10:00:00 10:34:44 0:34:44
7 NPA Leeunard Ehlers Rooihuiskraal PS 12 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 7 10:00:00 10:35:09 0:35:09
8 NPA Robert Ford Rooihuiskraal PS 21 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 7 10:00:00 10:35:10 0:35:10
9 NPA Pieter van Eeden Rooihuiskraal PS 56 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 7 10:00:00 10:35:38 0:35:38
10 NPA JP Roos Van Riebeeckpark PS 9 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 7 10:00:00 10:35:53 0:35:53
11 NPA Joshua Wentzel Trinityhouse Heritage Hill 68 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 7 10:00:00 10:36:11 0:36:11
12 NPA Beon Van Staden Midstream Ridge PS 11 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 7 10:00:00 10:36:14 0:36:14
13 NPA Lumardt Pienaar Unika PS 24 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 7 10:00:00 10:36:42 0:36:42
14 NPA Benjamin Bezuidenhout Life Ministries Christian PS 55 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 7 10:00:00 10:37:03 0:37:03
15 NPA Marnix Boon Gereformeerde Laerskool Johannes Calvyn PS 5 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 7 10:00:00 10:37:04 0:37:04
16 NPA Gavin Groenewald Villieria PS 44 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 7 10:00:00 10:37:38 0:37:38
17 NPA Lesego Ramotshabi Soweto PS 39 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 7 10:00:00 10:37:46 0:37:46
18 NPA Ntuthukp Gumbi Soweto PS 40 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 7 10:00:00 10:38:21 0:38:21
19 NPA Declan Nel Impala PS 13 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 6 10:00:00 10:34:09 0:34:09
20 NPA Banele Dlamini Soweto PS 38 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 6 10:00:00 10:34:11 0:34:11
21 NPA Iwan De Jong Gereformeerde Laerskool Johannes Calvyn PS 3 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 6 10:00:00 10:34:31 0:34:31
22 NPA Ewald Roose Gereformeerde Laerskool Johannes Calvyn PS 6 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 6 10:00:00 10:34:32 0:34:32
23 NPA Sibusiso Ngwenya Soweto PS 64 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 6 10:00:00 10:34:49 0:34:49
24 NPA IWAN Sterk Gereformeerde Laerskool Johannes Calvyn PS 19 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 6 10:00:00 10:34:50 0:34:50
25 NPA BOTSHELO MAKOLANE Mamelodi PS 62 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 6 10:00:00 10:34:56 0:34:56
26 NPA Jayden Bisschoff Stephanus Roos PS 18 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 6 10:00:00 10:34:57 0:34:57
27 NPA Kijan Du Plessis Krugersdorp Noord PS 45 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 6 10:00:00 10:35:33 0:35:33
28 NPA Themba Mpanza Soweto PS 63 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 6 10:00:00 10:35:39 0:35:39
29 NPA Benjamin ROOS Totiusdal PS 52 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 6 10:00:00 10:35:57 0:35:57
30 NPA Phumudzao Mabhale Soweto PS 36 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 6 10:00:00 10:36:13 0:36:13
31 NPA Wian Bouwmeester Gereformeerde Laerskool Johannes Calvyn PS 4 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 6 10:00:00 10:36:20 0:36:20
32 NPA Theo van Tonder Rynfield PS 46 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 6 10:00:00 10:36:33 0:36:33
33 NPA Henry Meyer Gereformeerde Laerskool Johannes Calvyn PS 2 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 6 10:00:00 10:38:45 0:38:45
34 NPA Keanu Vermeulen Krugersdorp Noord PS 31 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 5 10:00:00 10:34:12 0:34:12
35 NPA Njabulo Shezi Soweto PS 65 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 5 10:00:00 10:34:16 0:34:16
36 NPA Luke van Vuren Curro Aurora PS 67 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 5 10:00:00 10:35:07 0:35:07
37 NPA Kamu Shezi Soweto PS 35 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 5 10:00:00 10:38:37 0:38:37
38 NPA Joshua Snyman Boksburg Christian Academy Gold PS 14 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 5 10:00:00 10:38:52 0:38:52
39 NPA Matthew Venter Van Riebeeckpark PS 22 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 5 10:00:00 10:39:09 0:39:09
40 NPA Ethan Ehlers Villieria PS 69 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 10:00:00 10:34:14 0:34:14
41 NPA Njabulo Dube Soweto PS 66 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 4 10:00:00 10:36:41 0:36:41
42 NPA Timothy Schreuder Van Riebeeckpark PS 17 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 3 10:00:00 10:35:49 0:35:49
43 NPA Chris Rothmann Fairland PS 16 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP 1 10:00:00 10:12:30 0:12:30
1 NPA Cheney Coetzer Gereformeerde Laerskool Johannes Calvyn PS 355 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 5 10:45:00 11:07:02 0:22:02
2 NPA Corlia Venter Gereformeerde Laerskool Johannes Calvyn PS 354 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 5 10:45:00 11:11:45 0:26:45
3 NPA Natasha Scheepers Life Ministries Christian PS 351 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 5 10:45:00 11:12:07 0:27:07
4 NPA Nadia Scheepers Life Ministries Christian PS 352 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 4 10:45:00 11:08:14 0:23:14
5 NPA Kayla de Wet Woodlands College PS 353 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 4 10:45:00 11:09:08 0:24:08
6 NPA Lize Kruger Unika PS 356 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 4 10:45:00 11:11:32 0:26:32
7 NPA Anja Semmelink Midstream Ridge PS 357 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP 1 10:45:00 10:52:31 0:07:31

Provisional School Results (High Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Trinityhouse Heritage Hill Gauteng North 1 0 0 0

Provisional School Results (Primary Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Tygerpoort LS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Queenswood PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
El Zera PS Gauteng South 1 0 0 0
Boksburg Christian Academy Gold PS Gauteng South 2 0 0 0
Life Ministries Christian PS Gauteng South 4 0 0 0
Fairland PS Gauteng South 3 0 0 0
Swartkop PS Gauteng North 16 0 0 0
Generaal Hendrik Schoeman PS North West 1 0 0 0
Pretoria Oos PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Louw Geldenhuys PS Gauteng South 1 0 0 0
Huppelkind Leersentrum PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Hennopspark PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Bredell PS Gauteng South 1 0 0 0
Witpoort PS Gauteng South 1 0 0 0
Impala PS Gauteng South 1 0 0 0
Mamelodi PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Mayville PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Totiusdal PS Gauteng North 3 0 0 0
Deutsche Internationale Schule Pretoria PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Anton Van Wouw PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Japari PS Gauteng South 1 0 0 0
Rynfield PS Gauteng South 2 0 0 0
Die Krans PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Gereformeerde Laerskool Johannes Calvyn PS Gauteng North 16 0 0 0
Midstream Ridge PS Gauteng South 18 0 0 0
Van Riebeeckpark PS Gauteng South 12 0 0 0
Woodlands College PS Gauteng South 8 0 0 0
Elarduspark PS Gauteng North 2 0 0 0
Monumentpark PS Gauteng North 8 0 0 0
Midstream College PS Gauteng South 4 0 0 0
Curro Hazeldean PS Gauteng North 10 0 0 0
Maragon Schools Olympus PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Rooihuiskraal PS Gauteng North 6 0 0 0
Curro Aurora PS Gauteng South 5 0 0 0
Krugersdorp Noord PS Gauteng South 6 0 0 0
Eduplex PS Gauteng North 2 0 0 0
Garsfontein PS Gauteng North 2 0 0 0
Farrarmere PS Gauteng South 1 0 0 0
Hermanstad PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Waldorf School at Rosemary Hill PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Soweto PS Gauteng South 12 0 0 0
Constantiapark PS Gauteng North 2 0 0 0
Villieria PS Gauteng North 5 0 0 0
Unika PS Gauteng South 3 0 0 0
Stephanus Roos PS Gauteng North 4 0 0 0