Provisional Results for Enduro #Spurfest, 30 March 2019

Name RaceNo Gender Category School Start Time Time Finished Overall Time
1 DEHAN SMITH 40 M JM Afrikaans Hoer Seunsskool HS 2019-03-30 12:45:36 2019-03-30 12:46:29 0:00:53

Attempts by DEHAN

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
7 DEHAN SMITH TG078 2019-03-30 12:45:36 2019-03-30 12:46:29 0:00:53
5 DEHAN SMITH TG078 2019-03-30 12:26:43 2019-03-30 12:27:38 0:00:55
4 DEHAN SMITH TG078 2019-03-30 11:58:26 2019-03-30 11:59:22 0:00:56
3 DEHAN SMITH TG078 2019-03-30 11:45:49 2019-03-30 11:46:45 0:00:56
1 DEHAN SMITH TG078 2019-03-30 11:21:00 2019-03-30 11:22:01 0:01:01
6 DEHAN SMITH TG078 2019-03-30 12:40:24 2019-03-30 12:41:26 0:01:02
2 DEHAN SMITH TG078 2019-03-30 11:34:34 2019-03-30 11:36:20 0:01:46
2 CARL WILCOCKS 46 M YM16 Afrikaans Hoer Seunsskool HS 2019-03-30 12:45:38 2019-03-30 12:46:33 0:00:55

Attempts by CARL

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
7 CARL WILCOCKS TD283 2019-03-30 12:45:38 2019-03-30 12:46:33 0:00:55
5 CARL WILCOCKS TD283 2019-03-30 12:27:38 2019-03-30 12:28:35 0:00:57
4 CARL WILCOCKS TD283 2019-03-30 12:16:07 2019-03-30 12:17:07 0:01:00
2 CARL WILCOCKS TD283 2019-03-30 11:28:18 2019-03-30 11:29:20 0:01:02
6 CARL WILCOCKS TD283 2019-03-30 12:40:26 2019-03-30 12:41:31 0:01:05
1 CARL WILCOCKS TD283 2019-03-30 11:14:14 2019-03-30 11:15:20 0:01:06
3 CARL WILCOCKS TD283 2019-03-30 12:08:10 2019-03-30 12:09:23 0:01:13
3 Kevin Daniel Scholtz 5 M JM John Vorster HTS 2019-03-30 12:36:41 2019-03-30 12:37:37 0:00:56

Attempts by Kevin Daniel

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
5 Kevin Daniel Scholtz TG496 2019-03-30 12:36:41 2019-03-30 12:37:37 0:00:56
4 Kevin Daniel Scholtz TG496 2019-03-30 12:27:47 2019-03-30 12:28:43 0:00:56
3 Kevin Daniel Scholtz TG496 2019-03-30 11:40:56 2019-03-30 11:41:53 0:00:57
2 Kevin Daniel Scholtz TG496 2019-03-30 11:29:27 2019-03-30 11:30:27 0:01:00
1 Kevin Daniel Scholtz TG496 2019-03-30 11:13:53 2019-03-30 11:14:58 0:01:05
6 Kevin Daniel Scholtz TG496 2019-03-30 12:43:04 2019-03-30 12:46:55 0:03:51
4 PIETER-JAN PRETORIUS 37 M JM Afrikaans Hoer Seunsskool HS 2019-03-30 12:13:14 2019-03-30 12:14:11 0:00:57

Attempts by PIETER-JAN

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
4 PIETER-JAN PRETORIUS TG484 2019-03-30 12:13:14 2019-03-30 12:14:11 0:00:57
3 PIETER-JAN PRETORIUS TG484 2019-03-30 11:44:53 2019-03-30 11:45:51 0:00:58
2 PIETER-JAN PRETORIUS TG484 2019-03-30 11:33:24 2019-03-30 11:34:23 0:00:59
1 PIETER-JAN PRETORIUS TG484 2019-03-30 11:21:25 2019-03-30 11:22:33 0:01:08
5 Marcus Maree 32 M JM Fichardtpark HS 2019-03-30 11:50:13 2019-03-30 11:51:11 0:00:58

Attempts by Marcus

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
3 Marcus Maree TF508 2019-03-30 11:50:13 2019-03-30 11:51:11 0:00:58
2 Marcus Maree TF508 2019-03-30 11:33:39 2019-03-30 11:34:38 0:00:59
1 Marcus Maree TF508 2019-03-30 11:13:17 2019-03-30 11:14:20 0:01:03
5 Stefan Venter 29 M YM16 Helpmekaar Kollege HS 2019-03-30 11:56:35 2019-03-30 11:57:33 0:00:58

Attempts by Stefan

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
5 Stefan Venter TG828 2019-03-30 11:56:35 2019-03-30 11:57:33 0:00:58
4 Stefan Venter TG828 2019-03-30 11:42:08 2019-03-30 11:43:08 0:01:00
3 Stefan Venter TG828 2019-03-30 11:24:44 2019-03-30 11:25:45 0:01:01
2 Stefan Venter TG828 2019-03-30 11:09:38 2019-03-30 11:10:42 0:01:04
1 Stefan Venter TG828 2019-03-30 10:26:03 2019-03-30 10:27:38 0:01:35
5 Fourie Roux 39 M JM Afrikaans Hoer Seunsskool HS 2019-03-30 11:45:42 2019-03-30 11:46:40 0:00:58

Attempts by Fourie

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
2 Fourie Roux TD301 2019-03-30 11:45:42 2019-03-30 11:46:40 0:00:58
1 Fourie Roux TD301 2019-03-30 11:20:21 2019-03-30 11:21:22 0:01:01
5 Tlotlo Selala 64 M JM Mamelodi HS 2019-03-30 12:05:05 2019-03-30 12:06:03 0:00:58

Attempts by Tlotlo

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
4 Tlotlo Selala TF526 2019-03-30 12:05:05 2019-03-30 12:06:03 0:00:58
3 Tlotlo Selala TF526 2019-03-30 11:54:21 2019-03-30 11:55:21 0:01:00
2 Tlotlo Selala TF526 2019-03-30 11:46:47 2019-03-30 11:47:50 0:01:03
1 Tlotlo Selala TF526 2019-03-30 11:36:09 2019-03-30 11:37:13 0:01:04
9 WERNU SNYMAN 41 M YM16 Afrikaans Hoer Seunsskool HS 2019-03-30 12:41:52 2019-03-30 12:42:51 0:00:59

Attempts by WERNU

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
6 WERNU SNYMAN TC630 2019-03-30 12:41:52 2019-03-30 12:42:51 0:00:59
5 WERNU SNYMAN TC630 2019-03-30 12:27:14 2019-03-30 12:28:14 0:01:00
4 WERNU SNYMAN TC630 2019-03-30 12:15:45 2019-03-30 12:16:45 0:01:00
2 WERNU SNYMAN TC630 2019-03-30 11:28:29 2019-03-30 11:29:31 0:01:02
1 WERNU SNYMAN TC630 2019-03-30 11:14:21 2019-03-30 11:15:27 0:01:06
3 WERNU SNYMAN TC630 2019-03-30 12:07:38 2019-03-30 12:08:58 0:01:20
10 Kian kruger 1 M YM16 Overkruin HS 2019-03-30 11:59:33 2019-03-30 12:00:33 0:01:00

Attempts by Kian

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
2 Kian kruger TF957 2019-03-30 11:59:33 2019-03-30 12:00:33 0:01:00
3 Kian kruger TF957 2019-03-30 12:31:30 2019-03-30 12:32:30 0:01:00
1 Kian kruger TF957 2019-03-30 11:45:09 2019-03-30 11:46:15 0:01:06
11 Ethan Hayes 8 M JM Helpmekaar Kollege HS 2019-03-30 12:42:09 2019-03-30 12:43:10 0:01:01

Attempts by Ethan

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
5 Ethan Hayes TG939 2019-03-30 12:42:09 2019-03-30 12:43:10 0:01:01
3 Ethan Hayes TG939 2019-03-30 11:45:32 2019-03-30 11:46:35 0:01:03
4 Ethan Hayes TG939 2019-03-30 12:30:13 2019-03-30 12:31:19 0:01:06
2 Ethan Hayes TG939 2019-03-30 11:25:10 2019-03-30 11:26:22 0:01:12
1 Ethan Hayes TG939 2019-03-30 11:11:01 2019-03-30 11:12:22 0:01:21
11 HENNO HARDING 33 M YM15 Afrikaans Hoer Seunsskool HS 2019-03-30 12:25:14 2019-03-30 12:26:15 0:01:01

Attempts by HENNO

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
7 HENNO HARDING TD476 2019-03-30 12:25:14 2019-03-30 12:26:15 0:01:01
6 HENNO HARDING TD476 2019-03-30 12:19:27 2019-03-30 12:20:30 0:01:03
3 HENNO HARDING TD476 2019-03-30 11:09:06 2019-03-30 11:10:11 0:01:05
4 HENNO HARDING TD476 2019-03-30 11:23:19 2019-03-30 11:24:25 0:01:06
1 HENNO HARDING TD476 2019-03-30 10:26:17 2019-03-30 10:27:25 0:01:08
2 HENNO HARDING TD476 2019-03-30 10:52:44 2019-03-30 10:53:58 0:01:14
5 HENNO HARDING TD476 2019-03-30 11:40:25 2019-03-30 12:15:03 0:34:38
11 Dian Broodryk 7 M JM Helpmekaar Kollege HS 2019-03-30 12:42:31 2019-03-30 12:43:32 0:01:01

Attempts by Dian

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
5 Dian Broodryk TF467 2019-03-30 12:42:31 2019-03-30 12:43:32 0:01:01
3 Dian Broodryk TF467 2019-03-30 11:45:22 2019-03-30 11:46:25 0:01:03
4 Dian Broodryk TF467 2019-03-30 12:30:48 2019-03-30 12:31:52 0:01:04
2 Dian Broodryk TF467 2019-03-30 11:25:01 2019-03-30 11:26:08 0:01:07
1 Dian Broodryk TF467 2019-03-30 11:09:57 2019-03-30 11:11:08 0:01:11
14 GERNO STRYDOM 42 M YM15 Afrikaans Hoer Seunsskool HS 2019-03-30 12:32:09 2019-03-30 12:33:11 0:01:02

Attempts by GERNO

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
3 GERNO STRYDOM TE978 2019-03-30 12:32:09 2019-03-30 12:33:11 0:01:02
2 GERNO STRYDOM TE978 2019-03-30 12:23:36 2019-03-30 12:24:41 0:01:05
1 GERNO STRYDOM TE978 2019-03-30 10:19:42 2019-03-30 10:20:57 0:01:15
14 Phillip Naudé 15 M YM15 Waterkloof HS 2019-03-30 11:27:32 2019-03-30 11:28:34 0:01:02

Attempts by Phillip

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
4 Phillip Naudé TC282 2019-03-30 11:27:32 2019-03-30 11:28:34 0:01:02
3 Phillip Naudé TC282 2019-03-30 11:12:47 2019-03-30 11:13:50 0:01:03
2 Phillip Naudé TC282 2019-03-30 10:20:23 2019-03-30 10:21:27 0:01:04
1 Phillip Naudé TC282 2019-03-30 10:14:34 2019-03-30 10:15:44 0:01:10
14 AD KOTZE 34 M JM Afrikaans Hoer Seunsskool HS 2019-03-30 12:32:29 2019-03-30 12:33:31 0:01:02

Attempts by AD

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
5 AD KOTZE TG055 2019-03-30 12:32:29 2019-03-30 12:33:31 0:01:02
4 AD KOTZE TG055 2019-03-30 12:14:28 2019-03-30 12:15:30 0:01:02
3 AD KOTZE TG055 2019-03-30 12:01:29 2019-03-30 12:02:33 0:01:04
2 AD KOTZE TG055 2019-03-30 11:48:53 2019-03-30 11:50:00 0:01:07
1 AD KOTZE TG055 2019-03-30 11:29:53 2019-03-30 11:31:02 0:01:09
17 ALBERT VAN TONDER 43 M JM Afrikaans Hoer Seunsskool HS 2019-03-30 11:44:57 2019-03-30 11:46:00 0:01:03

Attempts by ALBERT

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
4 ALBERT VAN TONDER TG160 2019-03-30 11:44:57 2019-03-30 11:46:00 0:01:03
6 ALBERT VAN TONDER TG160 2019-03-30 12:32:11 2019-03-30 12:33:15 0:01:04
5 ALBERT VAN TONDER TG160 2019-03-30 12:23:44 2019-03-30 12:24:48 0:01:04
3 ALBERT VAN TONDER TG160 2019-03-30 11:32:44 2019-03-30 11:33:52 0:01:08
1 ALBERT VAN TONDER TG160 2019-03-30 10:19:27 2019-03-30 10:20:39 0:01:12
2 ALBERT VAN TONDER TG160 2019-03-30 11:21:19 2019-03-30 11:22:36 0:01:17
18 Dewald Du Plessis 14 M YM15 Noordheuwel HS 2019-03-30 12:04:15 2019-03-30 12:05:19 0:01:04

Attempts by Dewald

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
4 Dewald Du Plessis TB726 2019-03-30 12:04:15 2019-03-30 12:05:19 0:01:04
3 Dewald Du Plessis TB726 2019-03-30 11:49:41 2019-03-30 11:50:45 0:01:04
2 Dewald Du Plessis TB726 2019-03-30 11:24:23 2019-03-30 11:25:33 0:01:10
1 Dewald Du Plessis TB726 2019-03-30 10:28:11 2019-03-30 10:29:24 0:01:13
18 Luhan Serfontein 25 M YM15 Grey College HS 2019-03-30 11:41:54 2019-03-30 11:42:58 0:01:04

Attempts by Luhan

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
3 Luhan Serfontein TE508 2019-03-30 11:41:54 2019-03-30 11:42:58 0:01:04
4 Luhan Serfontein TE508 2019-03-30 12:05:45 2019-03-30 12:06:50 0:01:05
2 Luhan Serfontein TE508 2019-03-30 11:21:11 2019-03-30 11:22:20 0:01:09
1 Luhan Serfontein TE508 2019-03-30 10:25:22 2019-03-30 10:29:18 0:03:56
20 Aaron Pietersen 26 M YM15 Midstream College HS 2019-03-30 11:11:24 2019-03-30 11:12:29 0:01:05

Attempts by Aaron

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
1 Aaron Pietersen TA526 2019-03-30 11:11:24 2019-03-30 11:12:29 0:01:05
21 ROELOF OELOFSE 49 M YM15 Goudveld HS 2019-03-30 11:36:26 2019-03-30 11:37:32 0:01:06

Attempts by ROELOF

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
3 ROELOF OELOFSE TF317 2019-03-30 11:36:26 2019-03-30 11:37:32 0:01:06
1 ROELOF OELOFSE TF317 2019-03-30 11:11:56 2019-03-30 11:13:06 0:01:10
2 ROELOF OELOFSE TF317 2019-03-30 11:24:01 2019-03-30 11:25:14 0:01:13
21 Armand Booysen 16 M YM15 Noordheuwel HS 2019-03-30 11:49:30 2019-03-30 11:50:36 0:01:06

Attempts by Armand

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
3 Armand Booysen TG291 2019-03-30 11:49:30 2019-03-30 11:50:36 0:01:06
4 Armand Booysen TG291 2019-03-30 12:04:40 2019-03-30 12:05:47 0:01:07
2 Armand Booysen TG291 2019-03-30 11:24:16 2019-03-30 11:25:29 0:01:13
1 Armand Booysen TG291 2019-03-30 10:28:13 2019-03-30 10:29:27 0:01:14
21 Zegert Nieuwoudt 19 M JM Secunda HS 2019-03-30 12:15:07 2019-03-30 12:16:13 0:01:06

Attempts by Zegert

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
3 Zegert Nieuwoudt TF935 2019-03-30 12:15:07 2019-03-30 12:16:13 0:01:06
2 Zegert Nieuwoudt TF935 2019-03-30 11:41:29 2019-03-30 11:42:36 0:01:07
1 Zegert Nieuwoudt TF935 2019-03-30 11:29:05 2019-03-30 11:30:15 0:01:10
21 Blessing Mtshweni 65 M YM16 Mamelodi HS 2019-03-30 11:47:13 2019-03-30 11:48:19 0:01:06

Attempts by Blessing

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
2 Blessing Mtshweni TG159 2019-03-30 11:47:13 2019-03-30 11:48:19 0:01:06
1 Blessing Mtshweni TG159 2019-03-30 11:34:20 2019-03-30 11:35:28 0:01:08
25 NICO KLEYNHANS 9 M YM16 Afrikaans Hoer Seunsskool HS 2019-03-30 12:25:50 2019-03-30 12:26:57 0:01:07

Attempts by NICO

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
5 NICO KLEYNHANS TD041 2019-03-30 12:25:50 2019-03-30 12:26:57 0:01:07
3 NICO KLEYNHANS TD041 2019-03-30 11:29:36 2019-03-30 11:30:43 0:01:07
4 NICO KLEYNHANS TD041 2019-03-30 12:16:29 2019-03-30 12:17:38 0:01:09
2 NICO KLEYNHANS TD041 2019-03-30 11:21:33 2019-03-30 11:22:43 0:01:10
6 NICO KLEYNHANS TD041 2019-03-30 12:40:30 2019-03-30 12:41:41 0:01:11
1 NICO KLEYNHANS TD041 2019-03-30 11:07:43 2019-03-30 11:11:35 0:03:52
25 KARL-HEINZ MIENKE 35 M YM16 Afrikaans Hoer Seunsskool HS 2019-03-30 11:46:11 2019-03-30 11:47:18 0:01:07

Attempts by KARL-HEINZ

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
2 KARL-HEINZ MIENKE TE301 2019-03-30 11:46:11 2019-03-30 11:47:18 0:01:07
1 KARL-HEINZ MIENKE TE301 2019-03-30 11:15:42 2019-03-30 11:16:57 0:01:15
25 ZANE VAN NIEKERK 23 M JM Fichardtpark HS 2019-03-30 11:50:18 2019-03-30 11:51:25 0:01:07

Attempts by ZANE

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
3 ZANE VAN NIEKERK TF363 2019-03-30 11:50:18 2019-03-30 11:51:25 0:01:07
1 ZANE VAN NIEKERK TF363 2019-03-30 11:14:33 2019-03-30 11:15:46 0:01:13
2 ZANE VAN NIEKERK TF363 2019-03-30 11:33:52 2019-03-30 11:35:06 0:01:14
28 IVAN VISSER 24 M JBH Afrikaans Hoer Seunsskool HS 2019-03-30 12:40:29 2019-03-30 12:41:38 0:01:09

Attempts by IVAN

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
5 IVAN VISSER TF831 2019-03-30 12:40:29 2019-03-30 12:41:38 0:01:09
4 IVAN VISSER TF831 2019-03-30 12:23:39 2019-03-30 12:24:51 0:01:12
3 IVAN VISSER TF831 2019-03-30 11:34:06 2019-03-30 11:35:21 0:01:15
1 IVAN VISSER TF831 2019-03-30 11:12:20 2019-03-30 11:13:35 0:01:15
2 IVAN VISSER TF831 2019-03-30 11:21:27 2019-03-30 11:22:47 0:01:20
28 Johan Raath 27 M YM15 Kempton Park HS 2019-03-30 11:32:11 2019-03-30 11:33:20 0:01:09

Attempts by Johan

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
2 Johan Raath TG229 2019-03-30 11:32:11 2019-03-30 11:33:20 0:01:09
1 Johan Raath TG229 2019-03-30 11:15:15 2019-03-30 11:16:31 0:01:16
30 Etienne Krös 18 M YM15 Waterkloof HS 2019-03-30 11:58:40 2019-03-30 11:59:51 0:01:11

Attempts by Etienne

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
4 Etienne Krös TB137 2019-03-30 11:58:40 2019-03-30 11:59:51 0:01:11
2 Etienne Krös TB137 2019-03-30 10:20:27 2019-03-30 10:21:38 0:01:11
1 Etienne Krös TB137 2019-03-30 10:14:38 2019-03-30 10:15:51 0:01:13
3 Etienne Krös TB137 2019-03-30 10:26:12 2019-03-30 11:47:11 1:20:59
30 Hanno van der Merwe 31 M JBH Witteberg HS 2019-03-30 12:19:00 2019-03-30 12:20:11 0:01:11

Attempts by Hanno

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
4 Hanno van der Merwe TE782 2019-03-30 12:19:00 2019-03-30 12:20:11 0:01:11
3 Hanno van der Merwe TE782 2019-03-30 11:35:28 2019-03-30 11:36:39 0:01:11
5 Hanno van der Merwe TE782 2019-03-30 12:28:13 2019-03-30 12:29:26 0:01:13
1 Hanno van der Merwe TE782 2019-03-30 11:06:09 2019-03-30 11:07:28 0:01:19
2 Hanno van der Merwe TE782 2019-03-30 11:19:33 2019-03-30 11:20:55 0:01:22
32 Ruan Riekert 28 M YM15 Kempton Park HS 2019-03-30 11:32:28 2019-03-30 11:33:40 0:01:12

Attempts by Ruan

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
1 Ruan Riekert TF917 2019-03-30 11:32:28 2019-03-30 11:33:40 0:01:12
33 MARK OSLER 36 M YM16 Afrikaans Hoer Seunsskool HS 2019-03-30 12:23:41 2019-03-30 12:24:54 0:01:13

Attempts by MARK

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
3 MARK OSLER TA559 2019-03-30 12:23:41 2019-03-30 12:24:54 0:01:13
1 MARK OSLER TA559 2019-03-30 10:25:10 2019-03-30 10:26:42 0:01:32
2 MARK OSLER TA559 2019-03-30 10:30:28 2019-03-30 11:23:38 0:53:10
33 Wian Heydenrych 48 M YM15 Helpmekaar Kollege HS 2019-03-30 11:19:50 2019-03-30 11:21:03 0:01:13

Attempts by Wian

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
2 Wian Heydenrych TF756 2019-03-30 11:19:50 2019-03-30 11:21:03 0:01:13
1 Wian Heydenrych TF756 2019-03-30 11:07:09 2019-03-30 11:08:25 0:01:16
33 Rune du Plessis 4 F YW16 Overkruin HS 2019-03-30 12:22:40 2019-03-30 12:23:53 0:01:13

Attempts by Rune

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
3 Rune du Plessis TA418 2019-03-30 12:22:40 2019-03-30 12:23:53 0:01:13
2 Rune du Plessis TA418 2019-03-30 11:42:46 2019-03-30 11:44:04 0:01:18
1 Rune du Plessis TA418 2019-03-30 11:31:02 2019-03-30 11:32:25 0:01:23
33 Sandile Mnxqebisa 70 M Soweto HS 2019-03-30 11:51:04 2019-03-30 11:52:17 0:01:13

Attempts by Sandile

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
2 Sandile Mnxqebisa TB203 2019-03-30 11:51:04 2019-03-30 11:52:17 0:01:13
1 Sandile Mnxqebisa TB203 2019-03-30 11:39:41 2019-03-30 11:40:56 0:01:15
37 Joshua Toms 22 M YM15 Helpmekaar Kollege HS 2019-03-30 11:26:31 2019-03-30 11:27:45 0:01:14

Attempts by Joshua

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
3 Joshua Toms TD061 2019-03-30 11:26:31 2019-03-30 11:27:45 0:01:14
2 Joshua Toms TD061 2019-03-30 11:16:34 2019-03-30 11:17:52 0:01:18
1 Joshua Toms TD061 2019-03-30 11:05:57 2019-03-30 11:07:32 0:01:35
37 Zach Visser 109 M SB Pretoria Oos PS 2019-03-30 12:53:54 2019-03-30 12:55:08 0:01:14

Attempts by Zach

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
6 Zach Visser TB491 2019-03-30 12:53:54 2019-03-30 12:55:08 0:01:14
5 Zach Visser TB491 2019-03-30 12:40:34 2019-03-30 12:41:48 0:01:14
4 Zach Visser TB491 2019-03-30 12:29:13 2019-03-30 12:30:31 0:01:18
3 Zach Visser TB491 2019-03-30 12:16:45 2019-03-30 12:18:03 0:01:18
2 Zach Visser TB491 2019-03-30 11:46:21 2019-03-30 11:47:47 0:01:26
1 Zach Visser TB491 2019-03-30 11:23:30 2019-03-30 11:25:05 0:01:35
39 Itumekeng Yende 75 M Soweto HS 2019-03-30 11:53:19 2019-03-30 11:54:34 0:01:15

Attempts by Itumekeng

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
2 Itumekeng Yende TC360 2019-03-30 11:53:19 2019-03-30 11:54:34 0:01:15
1 Itumekeng Yende TC360 2019-03-30 11:38:07 2019-03-30 11:39:23 0:01:16
40 Nicholas van der Merwe 111 M SB Midstream Ridge PS 2019-03-30 11:43:39 2019-03-30 11:44:56 0:01:17

Attempts by Nicholas

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
3 Nicholas van der Merwe TD646 2019-03-30 11:43:39 2019-03-30 11:44:56 0:01:17
2 Nicholas van der Merwe TD646 2019-03-30 11:08:36 2019-03-30 11:10:06 0:01:30
1 Nicholas van der Merwe TD646 2019-03-30 10:52:10 2019-03-30 10:53:48 0:01:38
41 Pedri Gouws 50 M JBH Afrikaans Hoer Seunsskool HS 2019-03-30 11:22:30 2019-03-30 11:23:48 0:01:18

Attempts by Pedri

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
1 Pedri Gouws TE233 2019-03-30 11:22:30 2019-03-30 11:23:48 0:01:18
42 MARAIS BASSON 47 M JM Afrikaans Hoer Seunsskool HS 2019-03-30 11:21:50 2019-03-30 11:23:09 0:01:19

Attempts by MARAIS

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
1 MARAIS BASSON TD772 2019-03-30 11:21:50 2019-03-30 11:23:09 0:01:19
43 Anneke van der Walt 20 F YW16 Helpmekaar Kollege HS 2019-03-30 11:42:32 2019-03-30 11:43:52 0:01:20

Attempts by Anneke

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
3 Anneke van der Walt TG759 2019-03-30 11:42:32 2019-03-30 11:43:52 0:01:20
2 Anneke van der Walt TG759 2019-03-30 11:25:17 2019-03-30 11:26:43 0:01:26
1 Anneke van der Walt TG759 2019-03-30 11:10:45 2019-03-30 11:12:15 0:01:30
44 Aiden Angus 12 M YM16 Helpmekaar Kollege HS 2019-03-30 11:35:48 2019-03-30 11:37:09 0:01:21

Attempts by Aiden

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
4 Aiden Angus TD485 2019-03-30 11:35:48 2019-03-30 11:37:09 0:01:21
2 Aiden Angus TD485 2019-03-30 10:34:39 2019-03-30 10:36:09 0:01:30
3 Aiden Angus TD485 2019-03-30 11:19:02 2019-03-30 11:20:39 0:01:37
1 Aiden Angus TD485 2019-03-30 10:26:25 2019-03-30 10:29:35 0:03:10
45 Pedri Crause 30 M YM16 Helpmekaar Kollege HS 2019-03-30 10:26:20 2019-03-30 10:27:43 0:01:23

Attempts by Pedri

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
1 Pedri Crause TB096 2019-03-30 10:26:20 2019-03-30 10:27:43 0:01:23
45 Joshua Harding 113 M SB Rynfield PS 2019-03-30 12:00:34 2019-03-30 12:01:57 0:01:23

Attempts by Joshua

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
3 Joshua Harding TD604 2019-03-30 12:00:34 2019-03-30 12:01:57 0:01:23
2 Joshua Harding TD604 2019-03-30 11:22:36 2019-03-30 11:24:05 0:01:29
1 Joshua Harding TD604 2019-03-30 11:17:18 2019-03-30 11:18:47 0:01:29
47 Mzwendi Mbewu 67 M Soweto HS 2019-03-30 11:38:44 2019-03-30 11:40:09 0:01:25

Attempts by Mzwendi

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
1 Mzwendi Mbewu TC542 2019-03-30 11:38:44 2019-03-30 11:40:09 0:01:25
2 Mzwendi Mbewu TC542 2019-03-30 11:52:57 2019-03-30 11:54:27 0:01:30
47 Kade Barnes 17 M YM15 Midstream College HS 2019-03-30 10:52:18 2019-03-30 10:53:43 0:01:25

Attempts by Kade

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
1 Kade Barnes TE106 2019-03-30 10:52:18 2019-03-30 10:53:43 0:01:25
2 Kade Barnes TE106 2019-03-30 11:06:50 2019-03-30 11:15:36 0:08:46
47 Daniel le Roux 103 M SB Midstream Ridge PS 2019-03-30 10:49:58 2019-03-30 10:51:23 0:01:25

Attempts by Daniel

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
1 Daniel le Roux TC355 2019-03-30 10:49:58 2019-03-30 10:51:23 0:01:25
47 Kopano Mashwane 69 M Soweto HS 2019-03-30 11:36:45 2019-03-30 11:38:10 0:01:25

Attempts by Kopano

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
1 Kopano Mashwane TB056 2019-03-30 11:36:45 2019-03-30 11:38:10 0:01:25
51 Kayla Hodgman 3 F YW15 Oos Moot HS 2019-03-30 12:22:49 2019-03-30 12:24:15 0:01:26

Attempts by Kayla

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
3 Kayla Hodgman TG110 2019-03-30 12:22:49 2019-03-30 12:24:15 0:01:26
2 Kayla Hodgman TG110 2019-03-30 11:43:05 2019-03-30 11:44:35 0:01:30
1 Kayla Hodgman TG110 2019-03-30 11:31:11 2019-03-30 11:32:50 0:01:39
51 Nqaba Ntshangase 74 M Soweto HS 2019-03-30 11:39:23 2019-03-30 11:40:49 0:01:26

Attempts by Nqaba

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
1 Nqaba Ntshangase TE706 2019-03-30 11:39:23 2019-03-30 11:40:49 0:01:26
2 Nqaba Ntshangase TE706 2019-03-30 11:51:19 2019-03-30 11:52:55 0:01:36
51 Tarina Naudé 6 F YW15 Helpmekaar Kollege HS 2019-03-30 11:25:57 2019-03-30 11:27:23 0:01:26

Attempts by Tarina

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
2 Tarina Naudé TG210 2019-03-30 11:25:57 2019-03-30 11:27:23 0:01:26
1 Tarina Naudé TG210 2019-03-30 11:07:51 2019-03-30 11:09:26 0:01:35
54 Calem Angus 13 M JBH Helpmekaar Kollege HS 2019-03-30 11:16:07 2019-03-30 11:17:34 0:01:27

Attempts by Calem

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
1 Calem Angus TE631 2019-03-30 11:16:07 2019-03-30 11:17:34 0:01:27
55 Mwazkhe Radebe 71 M Soweto HS 2019-03-30 11:39:57 2019-03-30 11:41:26 0:01:29

Attempts by Mwazkhe

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
1 Mwazkhe Radebe TD885 2019-03-30 11:39:57 2019-03-30 11:41:26 0:01:29
2 Mwazkhe Radebe TD885 2019-03-30 11:51:42 2019-03-30 11:53:12 0:01:30
56 Kiera Frances Bowker 101 F SG Robertson PS 2019-03-30 11:30:05 2019-03-30 11:31:36 0:01:31

Attempts by Kiera Frances

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
1 Kiera Frances Bowker TD991 2019-03-30 11:30:05 2019-03-30 11:31:36 0:01:31
2 Kiera Frances Bowker TD991 2019-03-30 11:47:37 2019-03-30 11:49:10 0:01:33
56 Queshailon Karelse 53 M YM16 Oosrand HS 2019-03-30 11:15:24 2019-03-30 11:16:55 0:01:31

Attempts by Queshailon

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
1 Queshailon Karelse TA124 2019-03-30 11:15:24 2019-03-30 11:16:55 0:01:31
58 Ilandrie Du Plessis 105 F SG Zastron PS 2019-03-30 11:30:18 2019-03-30 11:31:50 0:01:32

Attempts by Ilandrie

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
2 Ilandrie Du Plessis TA706 2019-03-30 11:30:18 2019-03-30 11:31:50 0:01:32
1 Ilandrie Du Plessis TA706 2019-03-30 11:17:01 2019-03-30 11:18:42 0:01:41
59 Kwanele Sikhakhane 77 M Soweto HS 2019-03-30 11:50:47 2019-03-30 11:52:21 0:01:34

Attempts by Kwanele

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
2 Kwanele Sikhakhane TD918 2019-03-30 11:50:47 2019-03-30 11:52:21 0:01:34
1 Kwanele Sikhakhane TD918 2019-03-30 11:38:28 2019-03-30 11:40:06 0:01:38
60 Wian Riekert 112 M SB Brentwoodpark PS 2019-03-30 11:25:30 2019-03-30 11:27:06 0:01:36

Attempts by Wian

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
1 Wian Riekert TF724 2019-03-30 11:25:30 2019-03-30 11:27:06 0:01:36
2 Wian Riekert TF724 2019-03-30 11:37:05 2019-03-30 11:38:54 0:01:49
61 Courtney Eden Bowker 100 F JGP Robertson PS 2019-03-30 11:47:49 2019-03-30 11:49:26 0:01:37

Attempts by Courtney Eden

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
2 Courtney Eden Bowker TA784 2019-03-30 11:47:49 2019-03-30 11:49:26 0:01:37
1 Courtney Eden Bowker TA784 2019-03-30 11:30:30 2019-03-30 11:32:15 0:01:45
61 ASHLEY Usher 61 M JM Oosrand HS 2019-03-30 11:15:30 2019-03-30 11:17:07 0:01:37

Attempts by ASHLEY

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
1 ASHLEY Usher TE487 2019-03-30 11:15:30 2019-03-30 11:17:07 0:01:37
63 Brennon Pietersen 110 M SB Midstream Ridge PS 2019-03-30 10:39:40 2019-03-30 10:41:20 0:01:40

Attempts by Brennon

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
2 Brennon Pietersen TD764 2019-03-30 10:39:40 2019-03-30 10:41:20 0:01:40
3 Brennon Pietersen TD764 2019-03-30 11:14:49 2019-03-30 11:16:29 0:01:40
1 Brennon Pietersen TD764 2019-03-30 10:28:49 2019-03-30 10:31:17 0:02:28
64 Zakhile Majoba 76 M Soweto HS 2019-03-30 11:52:12 2019-03-30 11:53:55 0:01:43

Attempts by Zakhile

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
1 Zakhile Majoba TG689 2019-03-30 11:52:12 2019-03-30 11:53:55 0:01:43
65 Navan Johnson 55 M JBH Oosrand HS 2019-03-30 11:15:22 2019-03-30 11:17:09 0:01:47

Attempts by Navan

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
1 Navan Johnson TC075 2019-03-30 11:15:22 2019-03-30 11:17:09 0:01:47
66 Kelebongile Makabel 62 M Mamelodi HS 2019-03-30 12:29:35 2019-03-30 12:31:25 0:01:50

Attempts by Kelebongile

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
2 Kelebongile Makabel TG990 2019-03-30 12:29:35 2019-03-30 12:31:25 0:01:50
1 Kelebongile Makabel TG990 2019-03-30 12:19:54 2019-03-30 12:21:57 0:02:03
67 Cameron le Roux 102 M NB Midstream Ridge PS 2019-03-30 11:14:53 2019-03-30 11:16:45 0:01:52

Attempts by Cameron

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
3 Cameron le Roux TE433 2019-03-30 11:14:53 2019-03-30 11:16:45 0:01:52
2 Cameron le Roux TE433 2019-03-30 10:39:47 2019-03-30 10:41:40 0:01:53
1 Cameron le Roux TE433 2019-03-30 10:28:55 2019-03-30 10:31:23 0:02:28
68 Janro Du Plessis 106 M NB Zastron PS 2019-03-30 11:30:24 2019-03-30 11:32:19 0:01:55

Attempts by Janro

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
2 Janro Du Plessis TD605 2019-03-30 11:30:24 2019-03-30 11:32:19 0:01:55
1 Janro Du Plessis TD605 2019-03-30 11:17:11 2019-03-30 11:19:09 0:01:58
69 Erika van der Walt 21 F JGH Helpmekaar Kollege HS 2019-03-30 11:15:55 2019-03-30 11:18:00 0:02:05

Attempts by Erika

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
1 Erika van der Walt TC706 2019-03-30 11:15:55 2019-03-30 11:18:00 0:02:05
70 Neo Tladik 68 M Soweto HS 2019-03-30 11:37:21 2019-03-30 11:39:31 0:02:10

Attempts by Neo

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
1 Neo Tladik TA725 2019-03-30 11:37:21 2019-03-30 11:39:31 0:02:10
71 Nokuthula Sekthukhune 73 M Soweto HS 2019-03-30 11:31:25 2019-03-30 11:33:49 0:02:24

Attempts by Nokuthula

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
1 Nokuthula Sekthukhune TG900 2019-03-30 11:31:25 2019-03-30 11:33:49 0:02:24
72 Ronnevis Losper 57 F JW Oosrand HS 2019-03-30 11:17:41 2019-03-30 11:20:49 0:03:08

Attempts by Ronnevis

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
1 Ronnevis Losper TG323 2019-03-30 11:17:41 2019-03-30 11:20:49 0:03:08
73 Rene Parker 60 F YW16 Oosrand HS 2019-03-30 11:17:46 2019-03-30 11:21:00 0:03:14

Attempts by Rene

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
1 Rene Parker TD698 2019-03-30 11:17:46 2019-03-30 11:21:00 0:03:14
74 Donnay Van Wyk 58 F JGH Oosrand HS 2019-03-30 11:17:37 2019-03-30 11:20:53 0:03:16

Attempts by Donnay

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
1 Donnay Van Wyk TE593 2019-03-30 11:17:37 2019-03-30 11:20:53 0:03:16
75 Mandy Botha 59 F JW Oosrand HS 2019-03-30 11:17:26 2019-03-30 11:20:44 0:03:18

Attempts by Mandy

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
1 Mandy Botha TE826 2019-03-30 11:17:26 2019-03-30 11:20:44 0:03:18
76 Lushada Scholtz 56 F JGH Oosrand HS 2019-03-30 11:17:31 2019-03-30 11:21:02 0:03:31

Attempts by Lushada

Attempt Rider Name Tag No Start time End time Time
1 Lushada Scholtz TD452 2019-03-30 11:17:31 2019-03-30 11:21:02 0:03:31
Name RaceNo Gender Category School Stage 1
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Ronnevis Losper 57 F JW Oosrand HS 0:03:08 (72) 0:03:08 (1)
2 Mandy Botha 59 F JW Oosrand HS 0:03:18 (75) 0:03:18 (2)
Name RaceNo Gender Category School Stage 1
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 DEHAN SMITH 40 M JM Afrikaans Hoer Seunsskool HS 0:00:53 (1) 0:00:53 (1)
2 Kevin Daniel Scholtz 5 M JM John Vorster HTS 0:00:56 (3) 0:00:56 (2)
3 PIETER-JAN PRETORIUS 37 M JM Afrikaans Hoer Seunsskool HS 0:00:57 (4) 0:00:57 (3)
4 Marcus Maree 32 M JM Fichardtpark HS 0:00:58 (5) 0:00:58 (4)
5 Fourie Roux 39 M JM Afrikaans Hoer Seunsskool HS 0:00:58 (5) 0:00:58 (5)
6 Tlotlo Selala 64 M JM Mamelodi HS 0:00:58 (5) 0:00:58 (6)
7 Ethan Hayes 8 M JM Helpmekaar Kollege HS 0:01:01 (11) 0:01:01 (7)
8 Dian Broodryk 7 M JM Helpmekaar Kollege HS 0:01:01 (11) 0:01:01 (8)
9 AD KOTZE 34 M JM Afrikaans Hoer Seunsskool HS 0:01:02 (14) 0:01:02 (9)
10 ALBERT VAN TONDER 43 M JM Afrikaans Hoer Seunsskool HS 0:01:03 (17) 0:01:03 (10)
11 Zegert Nieuwoudt 19 M JM Secunda HS 0:01:06 (21) 0:01:06 (11)
12 ZANE VAN NIEKERK 23 M JM Fichardtpark HS 0:01:07 (25) 0:01:07 (12)
13 Sandile Mnxqebisa 70 M Soweto HS 0:01:13 (33) 0:01:13 (13)
14 Itumekeng Yende 75 M Soweto HS 0:01:15 (39) 0:01:15 (14)
15 MARAIS BASSON 47 M JM Afrikaans Hoer Seunsskool HS 0:01:19 (42) 0:01:19 (15)
16 Mzwendi Mbewu 67 M Soweto HS 0:01:25 (47) 0:01:25 (16)
17 Kopano Mashwane 69 M Soweto HS 0:01:25 (47) 0:01:25 (17)
18 Nqaba Ntshangase 74 M Soweto HS 0:01:26 (51) 0:01:26 (18)
19 Mwazkhe Radebe 71 M Soweto HS 0:01:29 (55) 0:01:29 (19)
20 Kwanele Sikhakhane 77 M Soweto HS 0:01:34 (59) 0:01:34 (20)
21 ASHLEY Usher 61 M JM Oosrand HS 0:01:37 (61) 0:01:37 (21)
22 Zakhile Majoba 76 M Soweto HS 0:01:43 (64) 0:01:43 (22)
23 Kelebongile Makabel 62 M Mamelodi HS 0:01:50 (66) 0:01:50 (23)
24 Neo Tladik 68 M Soweto HS 0:02:10 (70) 0:02:10 (24)
25 Nokuthula Sekthukhune 73 M Soweto HS 0:02:24 (71) 0:02:24 (25)
Name RaceNo Gender Category School Stage 1
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Rune du Plessis 4 F YW16 Overkruin HS 0:01:13 (33) 0:01:13 (1)
2 Anneke van der Walt 20 F YW16 Helpmekaar Kollege HS 0:01:20 (43) 0:01:20 (2)
3 Rene Parker 60 F YW16 Oosrand HS 0:03:14 (73) 0:03:14 (3)
Name RaceNo Gender Category School Stage 1
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 CARL WILCOCKS 46 M YM16 Afrikaans Hoer Seunsskool HS 0:00:55 (2) 0:00:55 (1)
2 Stefan Venter 29 M YM16 Helpmekaar Kollege HS 0:00:58 (5) 0:00:58 (2)
3 WERNU SNYMAN 41 M YM16 Afrikaans Hoer Seunsskool HS 0:00:59 (9) 0:00:59 (3)
4 Kian kruger 1 M YM16 Overkruin HS 0:01:00 (10) 0:01:00 (4)
5 Blessing Mtshweni 65 M YM16 Mamelodi HS 0:01:06 (21) 0:01:06 (5)
6 NICO KLEYNHANS 9 M YM16 Afrikaans Hoer Seunsskool HS 0:01:07 (25) 0:01:07 (6)
7 KARL-HEINZ MIENKE 35 M YM16 Afrikaans Hoer Seunsskool HS 0:01:07 (25) 0:01:07 (7)
8 MARK OSLER 36 M YM16 Afrikaans Hoer Seunsskool HS 0:01:13 (33) 0:01:13 (8)
9 Aiden Angus 12 M YM16 Helpmekaar Kollege HS 0:01:21 (44) 0:01:21 (9)
10 Pedri Crause 30 M YM16 Helpmekaar Kollege HS 0:01:23 (45) 0:01:23 (10)
11 Queshailon Karelse 53 M YM16 Oosrand HS 0:01:31 (56) 0:01:31 (11)
Name RaceNo Gender Category School Stage 1
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Kayla Hodgman 3 F YW15 Oos Moot HS 0:01:26 (51) 0:01:26 (1)
2 Tarina Naudé 6 F YW15 Helpmekaar Kollege HS 0:01:26 (51) 0:01:26 (2)
Name RaceNo Gender Category School Stage 1
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 HENNO HARDING 33 M YM15 Afrikaans Hoer Seunsskool HS 0:01:01 (11) 0:01:01 (1)
2 GERNO STRYDOM 42 M YM15 Afrikaans Hoer Seunsskool HS 0:01:02 (14) 0:01:02 (2)
3 Phillip Naudé 15 M YM15 Waterkloof HS 0:01:02 (14) 0:01:02 (3)
4 Dewald Du Plessis 14 M YM15 Noordheuwel HS 0:01:04 (18) 0:01:04 (4)
5 Luhan Serfontein 25 M YM15 Grey College HS 0:01:04 (18) 0:01:04 (5)
6 Aaron Pietersen 26 M YM15 Midstream College HS 0:01:05 (20) 0:01:05 (6)
7 ROELOF OELOFSE 49 M YM15 Goudveld HS 0:01:06 (21) 0:01:06 (7)
8 Armand Booysen 16 M YM15 Noordheuwel HS 0:01:06 (21) 0:01:06 (8)
9 Johan Raath 27 M YM15 Kempton Park HS 0:01:09 (28) 0:01:09 (9)
10 Etienne Krös 18 M YM15 Waterkloof HS 0:01:11 (30) 0:01:11 (10)
11 Ruan Riekert 28 M YM15 Kempton Park HS 0:01:12 (32) 0:01:12 (11)
12 Wian Heydenrych 48 M YM15 Helpmekaar Kollege HS 0:01:13 (33) 0:01:13 (12)
13 Joshua Toms 22 M YM15 Helpmekaar Kollege HS 0:01:14 (37) 0:01:14 (13)
14 Kade Barnes 17 M YM15 Midstream College HS 0:01:25 (47) 0:01:25 (14)
Name RaceNo Gender Category School Stage 1
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Erika van der Walt 21 F JGH Helpmekaar Kollege HS 0:02:05 (69) 0:02:05 (1)
2 Donnay Van Wyk 58 F JGH Oosrand HS 0:03:16 (74) 0:03:16 (2)
3 Lushada Scholtz 56 F JGH Oosrand HS 0:03:31 (76) 0:03:31 (3)
Name RaceNo Gender Category School Stage 1
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 IVAN VISSER 24 M JBH Afrikaans Hoer Seunsskool HS 0:01:09 (28) 0:01:09 (1)
2 Hanno van der Merwe 31 M JBH Witteberg HS 0:01:11 (30) 0:01:11 (2)
3 Pedri Gouws 50 M JBH Afrikaans Hoer Seunsskool HS 0:01:18 (41) 0:01:18 (3)
4 Calem Angus 13 M JBH Helpmekaar Kollege HS 0:01:27 (54) 0:01:27 (4)
5 Navan Johnson 55 M JBH Oosrand HS 0:01:47 (65) 0:01:47 (5)
Name RaceNo Gender Category School Stage 1
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Courtney Eden Bowker 100 F JGP Robertson PS 0:01:37 (61) 0:01:37 (1)
Name RaceNo Gender Category School Stage 1
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
No Result yet
Name RaceNo Gender Category School Stage 1
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Kiera Frances Bowker 101 F SG Robertson PS 0:01:31 (56) 0:01:31 (1)
2 Ilandrie Du Plessis 105 F SG Zastron PS 0:01:32 (58) 0:01:32 (2)
Name RaceNo Gender Category School Stage 1
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Zach Visser 109 M SB Pretoria Oos PS 0:01:14 (37) 0:01:14 (1)
2 Nicholas van der Merwe 111 M SB Midstream Ridge PS 0:01:17 (40) 0:01:17 (2)
3 Joshua Harding 113 M SB Rynfield PS 0:01:23 (45) 0:01:23 (3)
4 Daniel le Roux 103 M SB Midstream Ridge PS 0:01:25 (47) 0:01:25 (4)
5 Wian Riekert 112 M SB Brentwoodpark PS 0:01:36 (60) 0:01:36 (5)
6 Brennon Pietersen 110 M SB Midstream Ridge PS 0:01:40 (63) 0:01:40 (6)
Name RaceNo Gender Category School Stage 1
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
No Result yet
Name RaceNo Gender Category School Stage 1
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Cameron le Roux 102 M NB Midstream Ridge PS 0:01:52 (67) 0:01:52 (1)
2 Janro Du Plessis 106 M NB Zastron PS 0:01:55 (68) 0:01:55 (2)
Name RaceNo Gender Category School Stage 1
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
No Result yet
Name RaceNo Gender Category School Stage 1
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
No Result yet