Provisional Results for Staalwater MTB Challange

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Ave (Km/h)
1 Reynhardt du Plessis 15 km 84 SJB 14 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:09:39 0:39:39 22.70
2 Johan Niemand 15 km 79 JB 18 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:13:24 0:43:24 20.74
3 Charl Bester 15 km 55 EM 19 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:14:38 0:44:38 20.16
4 Ashley Hendricks 15 km 62 SV 37 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:19:10 0:49:10 18.31
5 Benjamin Urlin 15 km 51 SJB 14 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:20:12 0:50:12 17.93
6 Joffrey Engel 15 km 53 SV 38 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:20:16 0:50:16 17.90
7 Suné van der Merwe 15 km 22 JG 14 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:20:47 0:50:47 17.72
8 Clayton Javias 15 km 54 SV 37 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:20:52 0:50:52 17.69
9 Renand Swart 15 km 80 JB 17 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:21:42 0:51:42 17.41
10 Paul Atherton 15 km 97 JB 16 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:22:26 0:52:26 17.16
11 Jean Luc Goosen 15 km 9 JB 17 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:22:31 0:52:31 17.14
12 Aidan Visser 15 km 30 SJB 10 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:23:45 0:53:45 16.74
13 Tinus Visser 15 km 31 VM 46 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:23:47 0:53:47 16.73
14 Theunis Victor 15 km 49 SV 34 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:25:00 0:55:00 16.36
15 Alan Lovegrove 15 km 29 MM 72 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:26:50 0:56:50 15.84
16 Theodore Kleynhans 15 km 19 SJB 12 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:26:56 0:56:56 15.81
17 Denver Pereira 15 km 12 VM 44 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:27:38 0:57:38 15.62
18 Jenna Pereira 15 km 10 SJG 13 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:28:02 0:58:02 15.51
19 Nina Pereira 15 km 11 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:30:05 1:00:05 14.98
20 Gert Roux 15 km 8 MM 54 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:30:44 1:00:44 14.82
21 Benjamin Brymor 15 km 56 VM 40 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:32:38 1:02:38 14.37
22 Burger Erasmus 15 km 67 SJB 12 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:33:40 1:03:40 14.14
23 Jacques Carstensen 15 km 32 VM 42 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:35:46 1:05:46 13.68
24 Gerrit Van Rooyen 15 km 33 SV 32 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:35:48 1:05:48 13.68
25 Marlon November 15 km 89 VM 42 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:40:59 1:10:59 12.68
26 Christiaan Gabriel Hugo 15 km 43 VM 43 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:41:19 1:11:19 12.62
27 Minette Hugo 15 km 45 VW 43 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:41:27 1:11:27 12.60
28 Douglas Jelliman 15 km 40 MM 63 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:45:31 1:15:31 11.92
29 Richardt Jonck 15 km 69 SJB 12 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:47:14 1:17:14 11.65
30 Selester Simmers 15 km 64 VM 46 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:47:38 1:17:38 11.59
31 Brennan Sulter 15 km 41 MM 50 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:48:47 1:18:47 11.42
32 Mackenzie Donald 15 km 25 SJG 13 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:51:21 1:21:21 11.06
33 Emiliana Venter 15 km 96 SJG 11 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:51:26 1:21:26 11.05
34 Steph Venter 15 km 95 VM 49 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:51:30 1:21:30 11.04
1 Keith Fourie 40 km 401 MM 72 (M) 09:20:00 1 10:42:42 1:22:42 29.02
2 Luke Phillips 40 km 402 EM 25 (M) 09:20:00 1 10:43:13 1:23:13 28.84
3 Morne Immelman 40 km 351 JB 16 (M) 09:20:00 1 10:45:54 1:25:54 27.94
4 Myburgh Serdyn 40 km 306 JB 15 (M) 09:20:00 1 10:46:04 1:26:04 27.89
5 Landre botma 40 km 305 JB 15 (M) 09:20:00 1 10:46:10 1:26:10 27.85
35 Shelley Arendse Arendse 15 km 35 MW 54 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:57:12 1:27:12 10.32
36 Maritz Louw 15 km 93 SJB 8 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:58:45 1:28:45 10.14
37 Chris Frylinck 15 km 94 MM 51 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:58:50 1:28:50 10.13
38 Waldo Ras 15 km 65 SJB 12 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:59:31 1:29:31 10.05
39 Rigardt Volschenk 15 km 14 SJB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:59:39 1:29:39 10.04
6 Deon Bruwer 40 km 854 VM 48 (M) 09:20:00 1 10:49:39 1:29:39 26.77
40 Riana Volschenk 15 km 15 VW 41 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:59:41 1:29:41 10.04
7 enzo carratu 40 km 369 MM 69 (M) 09:20:00 1 10:52:25 1:32:25 25.97
8 Christiaan De Wet 40 km 342 JB 15 (M) 09:20:00 1 10:52:46 1:32:46 25.87
9 Roelf van der Merwe 40 km 332 JB 16 (M) 09:20:00 1 10:52:53 1:32:53 25.84
10 Kobus Dippenaar 40 km 324 JB 17 (M) 09:20:00 1 10:53:07 1:33:07 25.77
11 Jean Daniel Joubert 40 km 400 JB 15 (M) 09:20:00 1 10:54:00 1:34:00 25.53
12 Lize-Mari Kreusch 40 km 395 VW 46 (F) 09:20:00 1 10:54:13 1:34:13 25.47
41 Emma Donald 15 km 23 SJG 10 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:09:01 1:39:01 9.09
42 craig donald 15 km 26 MM 52 (M) 09:30:00 1 11:09:05 1:39:05 9.08
13 Hein Visagie 40 km 388 EM 19 (M) 09:20:00 1 11:09:33 1:49:33 21.91
14 Devan Marais 40 km 393 EM 24 (M) 09:20:00 1 11:09:35 1:49:35 21.90
15 Lara du Plessis 40 km 325 SW 34 (F) 09:20:00 1 11:12:11 1:52:11 21.39
16 Arno Conradie 40 km 406 EM 25 (M) 09:20:00 1 11:14:14 1:54:14 21.01
17 Heinrich Van Eyk 40 km 362 EM 19 (M) 09:20:00 1 11:15:05 1:55:05 20.85
18 Claire Winterton 40 km 365 SW 39 (F) 09:20:00 1 11:16:11 1:56:11 20.66
19 Conrad Roos 40 km 304 EM 28 (M) 09:20:00 1 11:17:33 1:57:33 20.42
20 Mariette Strydom 40 km 336 EW 26 (F) 09:20:00 1 11:18:02 1:58:02 20.33
21 Albert Murray 40 km 397 MM 51 (M) 09:20:00 1 11:18:04 1:58:04 20.33
22 Ruan Botha 40 km 330 SV 34 (M) 09:20:00 1 11:18:11 1:58:11 20.31
23 Jayde Oates 40 km 331 VW 41 (F) 09:20:00 1 11:18:18 1:58:18 20.29
24 Johan Cloete 40 km 382 VM 47 (M) 09:20:00 1 11:18:39 1:58:39 20.23
25 Lohan Jacobs 40 km 303 EM 24 (M) 09:20:00 1 11:19:33 1:59:33 20.08
26 carl-xander hooper 40 km 343 SV 35 (M) 09:20:00 1 11:20:08 2:00:08 19.98
27 Rachel Johnstone 40 km 391 EW 27 (F) 09:20:00 1 11:20:16 2:00:16 19.96
28 Jenny Hamman 40 km 394 VW 46 (F) 09:20:00 1 11:21:06 2:01:06 19.82
29 Andre Hamman 40 km 396 MM 57 (M) 09:20:00 1 11:21:12 2:01:12 19.80
30 Marius Jonas 40 km 377 VM 49 (M) 09:20:00 1 11:24:46 2:04:46 19.24
31 Nicolaas Theron 40 km 307 SV 31 (M) 09:20:00 1 11:26:37 2:06:37 18.95
32 Pierre Ernest Louw 40 km 407 SV 32 (M) 09:20:00 1 11:26:41 2:06:41 18.94
33 Richard Nero 40 km 390 MM 65 (M) 09:20:00 1 11:27:00 2:07:00 18.90
34 Herman Lazarus 40 km 405 MM 50 (M) 09:20:00 1 11:29:13 2:09:13 18.57
35 Wilfried Franke 40 km 364 MM 68 (M) 09:20:00 1 11:30:08 2:10:08 18.44
36 AJ Venter 40 km 398 28 09:20:00 1 11:31:25 2:11:25 18.26
37 Wesley Falconer 40 km 399 VM 41 (M) 09:20:00 1 11:31:30 2:11:30 18.25
38 Etna Kotze 40 km 368 VW 44 (F) 09:20:00 1 11:34:40 2:14:40 17.82
39 Jacolise Barnard 40 km 367 VW 41 (F) 09:20:00 1 11:34:44 2:14:44 17.81
40 Maryka Van Eyk 40 km 380 VW 44 (F) 09:20:00 1 11:34:48 2:14:48 17.80
41 David Human 40 km 302 SV 38 (M) 09:20:00 1 11:35:00 2:15:00 17.78
42 Roelien Lourens 40 km 370 VW 44 (F) 09:20:00 1 11:35:25 2:15:25 17.72
43 Petra Kruger 40 km 373 VW 45 (F) 09:20:00 1 11:35:27 2:15:27 17.72
44 Shaun Rees 40 km 360 MM 50 (M) 09:20:00 1 11:36:50 2:16:50 17.54
45 fran engelbrecht 40 km 340 VM 48 (M) 09:20:00 1 11:38:46 2:18:46 17.30
46 carlo engelbrecht 40 km 339 SJB 14 (M) 09:20:00 1 11:38:52 2:18:52 17.28
1 Wynand Dippenaar 60 km 636 EM 21 (M) 09:10:00 1 11:28:57 2:18:57 25.91
2 Etnard Louw 60 km 638 SV 33 (M) 09:10:00 1 11:28:59 2:18:59 25.90
3 ALex Heward 60 km 639 SV 35 (M) 09:10:00 1 11:29:01 2:19:01 25.90
47 STEPHAN BEUKES 40 km 341 VM 42 (M) 09:20:00 1 11:39:42 2:19:42 17.18
48 Nick McFall 40 km 386 MM 63 (M) 09:20:00 1 11:40:01 2:20:01 17.14
4 Jay Fisher 60 km 746 EM 25 (M) 09:10:00 1 11:30:01 2:20:01 25.71
49 Rob Cragg 40 km 387 VM 41 (M) 09:20:00 1 11:40:04 2:20:04 17.13
50 Tiree Turner 40 km 376 JG 17 (F) 09:20:00 1 11:40:14 2:20:14 17.11
51 Adele Henning 40 km 350 SW 38 (F) 09:20:00 1 11:40:47 2:20:47 17.05
5 Christopher Engel 60 km 707 EM 26 (M) 09:10:00 1 11:32:37 2:22:37 25.24
52 Koos Botha 40 km 202 MM 72 (M) 09:20:00 1 11:43:11 2:23:11 16.76
53 Michelle Basson 40 km 361 VW 43 (F) 09:20:00 1 11:44:51 2:24:51 16.57
54 Leanie Herselman 40 km 359 VW 48 (F) 09:20:00 1 11:46:00 2:26:00 16.44
55 Johan Herselman 40 km 358 VM 49 (M) 09:20:00 1 11:46:04 2:26:04 16.43
56 Elretha Bruwer 40 km 392 VW 45 (F) 09:20:00 1 11:46:34 2:26:34 16.37
6 Keanu Brittnell 60 km 621 EM 25 (M) 09:10:00 1 11:37:48 2:27:48 24.36
57 Henry Van Eyk 40 km 363 MM 53 (M) 09:20:00 1 11:48:10 2:28:10 16.20
58 Keith Poggenpoel 40 km 338 MM 53 (M) 09:20:00 1 11:48:14 2:28:14 16.19
7 Marius Hoon 60 km 651 SV 36 (M) 09:10:00 1 11:39:57 2:29:57 24.01
8 Corne Barnard 60 km 635 SV 38 (M) 09:10:00 1 11:43:21 2:33:21 23.48
59 Marius Cornelissen 40 km 347 VM 44 (M) 09:20:00 1 11:53:35 2:33:35 15.63
60 Petrie Hugo 40 km 301 VW 49 (F) 09:20:00 1 11:55:17 2:35:17 15.46
9 Karel Keyser 60 km 749 EM 23 (M) 09:10:00 1 11:45:19 2:35:19 23.18
61 Michael Walters 40 km 383 MM 69 (M) 09:20:00 1 11:55:57 2:35:57 15.39
10 Jacques du Plessis 60 km 629 SV 34 (M) 09:10:00 1 11:51:43 2:41:43 22.26
11 Renaldo Wessels 60 km 673 SV 37 (M) 09:10:00 1 11:51:45 2:41:45 22.26
62 John Robertson 40 km 371 MM 60 (M) 09:20:00 1 12:01:46 2:41:46 14.84
63 Hunlun De Klerk 40 km 389 SV 35 (M) 09:20:00 1 12:03:04 2:43:04 14.72
64 MARIUS BESTER 40 km 337 MM 58 (M) 09:20:00 1 12:03:09 2:43:09 14.71
65 Jannie Swart 40 km 346 VM 44 (M) 09:20:00 1 12:03:34 2:43:34 14.67
66 Wendy Swart 40 km 345 SW 39 (F) 09:20:00 1 12:03:40 2:43:40 14.66
67 Frans Kotze 40 km 374 MM 63 (M) 09:20:00 1 12:03:47 2:43:47 14.65
68 Matthew Du Toit 40 km 329 EM 26 (M) 09:20:00 1 12:04:49 2:44:49 14.56
69 Gerald Kallis 40 km 372 EM 25 (M) 09:20:00 1 12:04:52 2:44:52 14.56
12 Herman Kleinhans Kleinhans 60 km 652 SV 35 (M) 09:10:00 1 11:55:44 2:45:44 21.72
13 Nikki Biesheuvel 60 km 665 VW 40 (F) 09:10:00 1 11:56:27 2:46:27 21.63
70 David Mitchell 40 km 375 MM 63 (M) 09:20:00 1 12:07:07 2:47:07 14.36
14 Johann Cloete 60 km 739 EM 19 (M) 09:10:00 1 11:59:36 2:49:36 21.23
15 Sune Henning 60 km 709 SW 39 (F) 09:10:00 1 12:00:26 2:50:26 21.12
16 Alex Blake 60 km 634 VM 44 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:01:37 2:51:37 20.98
17 Jonathan Innes 60 km 612 MM 56 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:01:43 2:51:43 20.96
18 Lawrence Lindeque 60 km 632 VM 42 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:03:18 2:53:18 20.77
19 Charel Uys 60 km 706 SV 31 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:03:20 2:53:20 20.77
71 Marli Heynemann 40 km 334 EW 22 (F) 09:20:00 1 12:15:25 2:55:25 13.68
72 Suné Annandale 40 km 335 EW 23 (F) 09:20:00 1 12:15:27 2:55:27 13.68
20 Danie Goosen 60 km 755 SV 36 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:07:47 2:57:47 20.25
21 Schalk Fourie 60 km 741 SV 35 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:07:57 2:57:57 20.23
22 Tiaan Smit 60 km 719 EM 20 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:08:15 2:58:15 20.20
23 Leone Verster 60 km 649 EW 26 (F) 09:10:00 1 12:08:18 2:58:18 20.19
24 Sean Maguire 60 km 654 MM 54 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:08:52 2:58:52 20.13
25 Claude Tyers 60 km 753 VM 45 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:12:57 3:02:57 19.68
26 Hanre Zeelie 60 km 624 SV 39 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:12:59 3:02:59 19.67
27 Michael Nel 60 km 700 MM 51 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:13:39 3:03:39 19.60
28 Ryan Van Huyssteen 60 km 717 VM 42 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:14:18 3:04:18 19.53
29 charl boshoff 60 km 752 VM 45 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:14:20 3:04:20 19.53
73 Bernardo Oosthuizen 40 km 403 SV 38 (M) 09:20:00 1 12:26:32 3:06:32 12.87
30 Byron Smith Smith 60 km 616 SV 33 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:19:02 3:09:02 19.04
31 Stephanus Francois Marais 60 km 676 EM 28 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:19:07 3:09:07 19.04
74 Wanda, Estelle De Jager 40 km 333 MW 52 (F) 09:20:00 1 12:30:51 3:10:51 12.58
32 Anel Henn 60 km 754 VW 43 (F) 09:10:00 1 12:21:23 3:11:23 18.81
33 FRANKLIN HAMAN 60 km 708 VM 43 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:21:25 3:11:25 18.81
75 Bryon Quickfall 40 km 384 SV 30 09:20:00 1 12:36:26 3:16:26 12.22
34 FC Serdyn 60 km 744 VM 46 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:28:29 3:18:29 18.14
35 Chrizelda Walters 60 km 745 VW 42 (F) 09:10:00 1 12:28:33 3:18:33 18.13
36 Marius Beukes 60 km 760 SV 37 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:28:38 3:18:38 18.12
37 Hein Daffue 60 km 738 MM 57 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:29:32 3:19:32 18.04
38 Dave Jackson 60 km 687 MM 53 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:30:03 3:20:03 18.00
39 Pieter Ruthven 60 km 627 EM 23 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:30:45 3:20:45 17.93
40 Riaan Coetzee 60 km 718 MM 51 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:31:31 3:21:31 17.86
41 philippe dietrich 60 km 625 VM 46 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:31:40 3:21:40 17.85
76 Christo Crous 40 km 323 VM 49 (M) 09:20:00 1 12:44:21 3:24:21 11.74
77 Arno Wilken 40 km 408 VM 44 (M) 09:20:00 1 12:44:24 3:24:24 11.74
42 Martin Lourens 60 km 710 MM 51 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:34:24 3:24:24 17.61
43 Lindsay Wegner 60 km 671 VW 40 (F) 09:10:00 1 12:34:45 3:24:45 17.58
44 Chris Mitchell 60 km 722 SV 36 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:38:16 3:28:16 17.29
45 Paulus Franken 60 km 751 EM 27 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:39:10 3:29:10 17.21
46 Ian Smit 60 km 720 VM 44 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:39:37 3:29:37 17.17
47 Rodney Matthys 60 km 685 SV 38 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:40:07 3:30:07 17.13
48 Liza Vivier 60 km 726 VW 41 (F) 09:10:00 1 12:41:21 3:31:21 17.03
49 Vernon Rudman 60 km 725 MM 52 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:41:23 3:31:23 17.03
50 Auret Lochner 60 km 662 MM 59 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:43:08 3:33:08 16.89
51 Jackie Ridge 60 km 663 SW 39 (F) 09:10:00 1 12:44:16 3:34:16 16.80
52 Craig Dell 60 km 668 VM 49 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:47:13 3:37:13 16.57
53 Jacqui Henderson 60 km 626 MW 53 (F) 09:10:00 1 12:50:40 3:40:40 16.31
54 Andrew Robertson 60 km 658 VM 40 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:54:30 3:44:30 16.04
55 Luca Rottaro 60 km 659 VM 44 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:54:37 3:44:37 16.03
56 Morne Zandberg 60 km 660 EM 29 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:56:32 3:46:32 15.89
57 Dale Falconer 60 km 716 SV 37 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:56:36 3:46:36 15.89
58 Jahndre Swiegers 60 km 747 SV 30 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:57:55 3:47:55 15.80
59 Boeta Conradie 60 km 748 SV 33 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:57:58 3:47:58 15.79
60 Hein De Jager 60 km 631 VM 49 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:58:02 3:48:02 15.79
61 Marcel Greaver 60 km 750 VM 41 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:58:18 3:48:18 15.77
62 Grant Schenck 60 km 619 MM 55 (M) 09:10:00 1 12:59:29 3:49:29 15.69
63 Cameron Stoddart 60 km 641 VM 49 (M) 09:10:00 1 13:03:53 3:53:53 15.39
64 Eben Havenga 60 km 742 SV 30 (M) 09:10:00 1 13:06:22 3:56:22 15.23
65 Clive Whaits 60 km 711 MM 64 (M) 09:10:00 1 13:07:21 3:57:21 15.17
66 Nan Kirtley 60 km 721 MW 57 (F) 09:10:00 1 13:08:36 3:58:36 15.09
67 Shaun Lourens 60 km 667 VM 42 (M) 09:10:00 1 13:10:32 4:00:32 14.97
68 Leandri Joubert 60 km 640 SW 35 (F) 09:10:00 1 13:12:32 4:02:32 14.84
69 JP Du Plessis 60 km 618 MM 57 (M) 09:10:00 1 13:16:12 4:06:12 14.62
70 Justine Laver 60 km 737 MW 58 (F) 09:10:00 1 13:16:18 4:06:18 14.62
71 Tim de Villiers 60 km 724 MM 58 (M) 09:10:00 1 13:17:17 4:07:17 14.56
72 Peter Snyckers 60 km 701 MM 51 (M) 09:10:00 1 13:19:28 4:09:28 14.43
73 Derek Blair 60 km 703 MM 53 (M) 09:10:00 1 13:19:36 4:09:36 14.42
74 Willie De Beer 60 km 661 SV 36 (M) 09:10:00 1 13:19:58 4:09:58 14.40
75 Kobus Reynecke 60 km 630 VM 43 (M) 09:10:00 1 13:21:18 4:11:18 14.33
76 Bruce Henderson 60 km 647 MM 64 (M) 09:10:00 1 13:21:46 4:11:46 14.30
77 Karen De Bruyn 60 km 648 MW 51 (F) 09:10:00 1 13:21:51 4:11:51 14.29
78 Michael David Boock 60 km 712 MM 65 (M) 09:10:00 1 13:25:06 4:15:06 14.11
79 Willem Agenbag 60 km 628 MM 57 (M) 09:10:00 1 13:25:10 4:15:10 14.11
80 Alan Jones 60 km 657 MM 76 (M) 09:10:00 1 13:28:37 4:18:37 13.92
81 Vivien Routledge 60 km 644 MW 62 (F) 09:10:00 1 13:29:39 4:19:39 13.86
82 Marie Robertson 60 km 713 MW 61 (F) 09:10:00 1 13:32:30 4:22:30 13.71
83 Nicola Harris 60 km 653 VW 47 (F) 09:10:00 1 13:32:38 4:22:38 13.71
84 Caroline de Villiers 60 km 723 MW 58 (F) 09:10:00 1 13:32:43 4:22:43 13.70
85 Lawrence Van Der Westhuizen 60 km 732 SV 38 (M) 09:10:00 1 13:45:54 4:35:54 13.05
86 Tino Brink brink 60 km 674 SV 39 (M) 09:10:00 1 13:46:01 4:36:01 13.04
87 Werner Urtel 60 km 733 VM 43 (M) 09:10:00 1 13:46:07 4:36:07 13.04
88 Graham Cursons 60 km 731 VM 40 (M) 09:10:00 1 13:46:13 4:36:13 13.03
89 Ruan Meiring 60 km 705 SV 37 (M) 09:10:00 1 13:48:23 4:38:23 12.93
90 Matthieu PIERRE 60 km 735 VM 42 (M) 09:10:00 1 14:02:24 4:52:24 12.31