Provisional Results for Harvest Trail Run Muratie'21

Category:

Name RaceNo Gender Category 7km
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
6 Cythna Engelbrecht 1366 F SW 0:42:49 (8) 0:42:49 (6)
9 Rachelle Bester 1395 F SW 0:44:27 (11) 0:44:27 (9)
14 Monique Kroukamp 1405 F SW 0:45:12 (16) 0:45:12 (14)
16 Arne Bester 1394 F SW 0:45:25 (18) 0:45:25 (16)
17 Lisa Labuschagne 1387 F SW 0:46:06 (19) 0:46:06 (17)
18 Heena Narotam Jeena 1351 F SW 0:46:11 (20) 0:46:11 (18)
20 Carmen Katz 1342 F SW 0:47:00 (22) 0:47:00 (20)
26 Dew Krog 1356 F SW 0:49:02 (29) 0:49:02 (26)
27 Sandra Matthew 1355 F SW 0:49:04 (30) 0:49:04 (27)
36 Zonika Venter 1379 F SW 0:50:05 (40) 0:50:05 (36)
38 Karin Roos 1439 F SW 0:51:18 (43) 0:51:18 (38)
43 Deidre Wiehman 1409 F SW 0:52:27 (49) 0:52:27 (43)
44 Riekie Viljoen 1303 F SW 0:52:30 (50) 0:52:30 (44)
52 Leandri Swiegers 1345 F SW 0:53:17 (58) 0:53:17 (52)
57 Nadia Solari 1300 F SW 0:59:59 (65) 0:59:59 (57)
58 Jan Megan Thorne 1301 F SW 1:00:02 (66) 1:00:02 (58)
64 Kathleen Hepburn 1374 F SW 1:02:57 (73) 1:02:57 (64)
67 Nandi Kok 1359 F SW 1:03:45 (76) 1:03:45 (67)
68 Lize Kok 1358 F SW 1:03:49 (77) 1:03:49 (68)
70 Minette Maré 1331 F SW 1:04:03 (79) 1:04:03 (70)
72 Shihaam Prins 1368 F SW 1:04:44 (81) 1:04:44 (72)
73 Melissa Murray 1399 F SW 1:04:47 (82) 1:04:47 (73)
74 Delicia Cloete 1302 F SW 1:04:50 (83) 1:04:50 (74)
75 Zaakiyah Trollope 1401 F SW 1:04:52 (84) 1:04:52 (75)
92 Ernestine Adams 1335 F SW 1:18:28 (103) 1:18:28 (92)
Name RaceNo Gender Category 12km
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
10 Stephanie Van Gelderen 1817 F SW 0:56:57 (10) 0:56:57 (10)
20 Elzemari Ross 1920 F SW 1:03:02 (20) 1:03:02 (20)
27 gardi Coetser 1963 F SW 1:06:22 (27) 1:06:22 (27)
40 Lauren Fraga 1925 F SW 1:11:55 (41) 1:11:55 (40)
50 Lilize Van Zyl 1939 F SW 1:15:09 (51) 1:15:09 (50)
57 Caitlin Procter 1843 F SW 1:16:09 (58) 1:16:09 (57)
62 Atka Venter 1859 F SW 1:17:30 (63) 1:17:30 (62)
68 Amanda Bester 1809 F SW 1:19:35 (69) 1:19:35 (68)
71 Kaleo Fourie 1944 F SW 1:20:10 (72) 1:20:10 (71)
88 Carina du Plessis 1846 F SW 1:23:20 (89) 1:23:20 (88)
94 Anade Jansen Van Vuuren 1915 F SW 1:24:26 (95) 1:24:26 (94)
103 Hayley Schuter 1916 F SW 1:28:59 (104) 1:28:59 (103)
114 Adrienne Goslett 1813 F SW 1:32:47 (115) 1:32:47 (114)
117 Keshia Petersen 1848 F SW 1:33:41 (118) 1:33:41 (117)
118 Yumna Ismail 1827 F SW 1:33:44 (119) 1:33:44 (118)
119 Thandokazi Mcizana 1926 F SW 1:33:47 (120) 1:33:47 (119)
126 Marga Smith 1909 F SW 1:37:02 (127) 1:37:02 (126)
127 Chantelle Cader 1853 F SW 1:37:26 (128) 1:37:26 (127)
132 Annelize Kloppers 1907 F SW 1:43:54 (133) 1:43:54 (132)
Name RaceNo Gender Category 7km
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
Name RaceNo Gender Category 12km
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)