Provisional Results for Harvest Trail Run Muratie'21

Category:

Name RaceNo Gender Category 7km
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
3 Adriaan van Niekerk 1332 M VM 0:38:47 (4) 0:38:47 (3)
8 Hannes Engelbrecht 1408 M VM 0:43:49 (10) 0:43:49 (8)
11 Lambert Schwartz 1417 M VM 0:44:43 (13) 0:44:43 (11)
24 Gregory Phillips 1328 M VM 0:48:45 (27) 0:48:45 (24)
28 Hugo Amos Van Dyk 1339 M VM 0:49:06 (31) 0:49:06 (28)
34 Hugo Minnie 1329 M VM 0:49:55 (37) 0:49:55 (34)
49 Hugo Theron 1347 M VM 0:52:50 (55) 0:52:50 (49)
79 Johan Liebenberg 1304 M VM 1:06:38 (89) 1:06:38 (79)
81 Roger Green 1360 M VM 1:08:53 (91) 1:08:53 (81)
86 Nico Baird 1348 M VM 1:11:45 (96) 1:11:45 (86)
88 Andre September 1389 M VM 1:14:18 (98) 1:14:18 (88)
Name RaceNo Gender Category 12km
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Linbikhaya Mthanbayi 1961 M VM 0:46:29 (1) 0:46:29 (1)
3 Siyabonga Sakwe 1960 M VM 0:47:24 (3) 0:47:24 (3)
4 Morne Van Greunen 1906 M VM 0:48:57 (4) 0:48:57 (4)
11 Nelius Swart 1954 M VM 0:57:02 (11) 0:57:02 (11)
13 Bernard Shaw 1802 M VM 0:59:11 (13) 0:59:11 (13)
14 Andries Venter 1899 M VM 1:00:30 (14) 1:00:30 (14)
16 Stefan Blommaert 1935 M VM 1:02:11 (16) 1:02:11 (16)
19 Ockert Groenewald 1933 M VM 1:02:42 (19) 1:02:42 (19)
21 Sithembinkosi Mngadi 1965 M VM 1:03:08 (21) 1:03:08 (21)
25 Daniel Hughes 1905 M VM 1:05:22 (25) 1:05:22 (25)
30 Gericke Fourie 1805 M VM 1:06:59 (30) 1:06:59 (30)
32 Anton Eccles 1898 M VM 1:07:37 (32) 1:07:37 (32)
45 Jan Reyneke 1856 M VM 1:14:01 (46) 1:14:01 (45)
51 Jaco Oosthuizen 1911 M VM 1:15:12 (52) 1:15:12 (51)
55 ASHRAF MALLICK 1879 M VM 1:15:39 (56) 1:15:39 (55)
58 Graham Lee 1821 M VM 1:16:41 (59) 1:16:41 (58)
59 Ben Theron 1854 M VM 1:16:58 (60) 1:16:58 (59)
64 Shabier Jonkers 1831 M VM 1:18:32 (65) 1:18:32 (64)
65 Marc Wyllie 1814 M VM 1:18:36 (66) 1:18:36 (65)
70 Riyaad Moos 1878 M VM 1:20:07 (71) 1:20:07 (70)
77 Jacques Fourie 1945 M VM 1:20:55 (78) 1:20:55 (77)
78 Colin Ward 1913 M VM 1:21:04 (79) 1:21:04 (78)
80 Klem Malinaric 1829 M VM 1:21:56 (81) 1:21:56 (80)
82 Andrew de Groot 1808 M VM 1:22:02 (83) 1:22:02 (82)
89 Robert Bain 1918 M VM 1:24:00 (90) 1:24:00 (89)
97 Nick Gooch 1902 M VM 1:26:13 (98) 1:26:13 (97)
99 Cashif Latief 1824 M VM 1:28:00 (100) 1:28:00 (99)
108 Allister McFarlane 1947 M VM 1:30:43 (109) 1:30:43 (108)
109 Shahied Cader 1869 M VM 1:31:06 (110) 1:31:06 (109)
141 Juan Wiese 1871 M VM 1:53:53 (142) 1:53:53 (141)
Name RaceNo Gender Category 7km
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
Name RaceNo Gender Category 12km
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)