Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 NPA Lucy Fotheringham Curro Hillcrest PS 13 Sub Nipper Girls SJG(1) 2 09:15:00 09:43:01 0:28:01
2 NPA Caitlin Subramoney Curro Hillcrest PS 12 Sub Nipper Girls SJG(2) 2 09:15:00 09:43:07 0:28:07
3 NPA Lucy Gibson Curro Hillcrest PS 11 Sub Nipper Girls SJG(3) 2 09:15:00 09:43:09 0:28:09
1 NPA Steffie Schulze Curro MT Richmore PS 84 Sub Juniors Girls PS SJG(4) 3 10:28:00 11:09:29 0:41:29
1 NPA Cody Divano Curro Hillcrest PS 39 Nipper Girls SJG(5) 3 09:02:00 10:21:33 1:19:33
2 NPA Nomvelo Rukidi Curro Hillcrest PS 43 Nipper Girls SJG(6) 3 09:02:00 10:22:19 1:20:19
3 NPA Blair Ducler Curro Hillcrest PS 38 Nipper Girls SJG(7) 3 09:02:00 10:24:31 1:22:31
4 NPA Sienna Dufner Curro Hillcrest PS 36 Nipper Girls SJG(8) 2 09:02:00 10:23:02 1:21:02
5 NPA Kaitlyn Coetzee Curro Hillcrest PS 40 Nipper Girls SJG(9) 1 09:02:00 10:03:47 1:01:47
6 NPA Faith Fowels Curro Hillcrest PS 37 Nipper Girls SJG(10) 1 09:02:00 10:05:33 1:03:33
7 NPA Skye Du Pisanie Grantleigh PS 44 Nipper Girls SJG(11) 1 09:02:00 11:09:23 2:07:23
1 NPA Ethan Badenhorst Grantleigh PS 7 Sub Nipper Boys SJB(1) 2 09:13:00 09:29:50 0:16:50
2 NPA Benjamin Holl Curro Hillcrest PS 2 Sub Nipper Boys SJB(2) 2 09:13:00 09:31:35 0:18:35
3 NPA Divan Nel Grantleigh PS 8 Sub Nipper Boys SJB(3) 2 09:13:00 09:35:12 0:22:12
4 NPA Sebastian Kommer Grantleigh PS 6 Sub Nipper Boys SJB(4) 2 09:13:00 09:36:36 0:23:36
5 NPA Jono Hayter Curro Hillcrest PS 3 Sub Nipper Boys SJB(5) 2 09:13:00 09:38:12 0:25:12
6 NPA Ethan Subramoney Curro Hillcrest PS 4 Sub Nipper Boys SJB(6) 2 09:13:00 09:40:52 0:27:52
7 NPA Daniel Gibson Curro Hillcrest PS 1 Sub Nipper Boys SJB(7) 2 09:13:00 09:41:01 0:28:01
1 NPA Ryan Storm Curro Hillcrest PS 31 Nipper Boys SJB(8) 3 08:35:00 10:09:28 1:34:28
2 NPA Evan Grant Curro Hillcrest PS 27 Nipper Boys SJB(9) 3 08:35:00 10:13:09 1:38:09
3 NPA Nicolas Coetzee Curro Hillcrest PS 30 Nipper Boys SJB(10) 3 08:35:00 10:16:39 1:41:39
4 NPA Markus Kieck Curro Hillcrest PS 22 Nipper Boys SJB(11) 3 08:35:00 10:19:19 1:44:19
5 NPA Joseph Calder Curro Hillcrest PS 28 Nipper Boys SJB(12) 3 08:35:00 10:24:09 1:49:09
6 NPA Lereko Mokheseng Curro Hillcrest PS 29 Nipper Boys SJB(13) 3 08:35:00 10:24:34 1:49:34
7 NPA Aiden Venter Curro Hillcrest PS 24 Nipper Boys SJB(14) 3 08:35:00 10:26:42 1:51:42
8 NPA Zac Perry Curro Hillcrest PS 32 Nipper Boys SJB(15) 3 08:35:00 10:27:50 1:52:50
9 NPA Luke Hayter Curro Hillcrest PS 33 Nipper Boys SJB(16) 3 08:35:00 10:31:20 1:56:20
1 NPA Elizabeth Coetzee Curro Hillcrest PS 72 Sprog Girls SJG(1) 2 10:50:00 11:07:08 0:17:08
2 NPA Yone Nel Grantleigh PS 74 Sprog Girls SJG(2) 2 10:50:00 11:08:16 0:18:16
3 NPA Laurie Reed Curro Hillcrest PS 69 Sprog Girls SJG(3) 1 10:50:00 11:03:32 0:13:32
1 NPA Cade Smith Curro Hillcrest PS 61 Sprog Boys SJB(1) 3 10:51:00 11:10:34 0:19:34
2 NPA Luke Hardie Curro Hillcrest PS 58 Sprog Boys SJB(2) 2 10:51:00 11:06:36 0:15:36
3 NPA Kellan Roberts Curro Hillcrest PS 52 Sprog Boys SJB(3) 2 10:51:00 11:07:44 0:16:44
4 NPA Joshua Fietze Curro Hillcrest PS 54 Sprog Boys SJB(4) 2 10:51:00 11:09:22 0:18:22
5 NPA Luke Fowles Curro Hillcrest PS 55 Sprog Boys SJB(5) 2 10:51:00 11:09:40 0:18:40
6 NPA Noah Calder Curro Hillcrest PS 56 Sprog Boys SJB(6) 2 10:51:00 11:10:14 0:19:14
7 NPA Slade Ducler Curro Hillcrest PS 59 Sprog Boys SJB(7) 2 10:51:00 11:10:22 0:19:22
8 NPA Ronan Rogers Crest College PS 64 Sprog Boys SJB(8) 2 10:51:00 11:11:01 0:20:01
9 NPA Ndalo Rukidi Curro Hillcrest HS 51 Sprog Boys SJB(9) 2 10:51:00 11:14:26 0:23:26
10 NPA Lesedi Mokheseng Curro Hillcrest PS 53 Sprog Boys SJB(10) 1 10:51:00 11:06:38 0:15:38
1 NPA Connor Staples Curro Hillcrest PS 82 Sub Juniors Boys PS SJB(11) 2 10:48:00 11:06:45 0:18:45
2 NPA Gustav Cloete Curro Hillcrest PS 81 Sub Juniors Boys PS SJB(12) 2 10:48:00 11:09:45 0:21:45

Provisional School Results (High Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Curro Hillcrest HS Kwazulu Natal 1 0 0 0

Provisional School Results (Primary Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Curro Hillcrest PS Kwazulu Natal 34 0 0 0
Curro MT Richmore PS Kwazulu Natal 1 0 0 0
Grantleigh PS Kwazulu Natal 5 0 0 0
Crest College PS Kwazulu Natal 1 0 0 0