Results for Spur MTB League - GAUTENG NORTH #1 HIGH SCHOOLS - Cowhouse, Hazeldean

Overall results: WC2021 Gauteng N

Distance:


Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 NPA Ian Els Garsfontein HS 20 0 JM(1) 0 14:47:52 14:54:56 0:25:22
2 NPA Nathan Naude Montana HS 103 0 JM(2) 0 14:48:23 14:55:34 0:25:26
3 NPA Ignatius du Peez Garsfontein HS 16 0 JM(3) 0 15:10:49 15:17:52 0:25:34
4 NPA Phillip Naude' Waterkloof HS 6 0 JM(4) 0 14:57:03 15:04:03 0:25:35
5 NPA Kian Kruger Kruger Overkruin HS 108 0 JM(5) 0 14:01:03 14:08:11 0:25:39
6 NPA JORDAN BOSHOFF Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 24 0 JM(6) 0 15:12:47 15:19:56 0:25:47
7 NPA Kyle Tolmay Garsfontein HS 15 0 JM(7) 0 14:48:06 14:55:11 0:26:00
8 NPA CARL WILCOCKS Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 26 0 JM(8) 0 14:00:15 14:07:24 0:26:09
9 NPA Regardt Van Hengel Garsfontein HS 61 0 JM(9) 0 14:45:03 14:52:17 0:26:15
10 NPA Bertie Emmett Anderson Magalies Spesiale HS 101 0 JM(10) 0 14:44:49 14:51:59 0:26:27
11 NPA Philip Morkel Menlopark HS 90 0 JM(11) 0 14:14:36 14:21:58 0:26:29
12 NPA Kevin Smee Zwartkop HS 87 0 JM(12) 0 14:42:03 14:49:39 0:26:53
13 NPA WERNU SNYMAN Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 25 0 JM(13) 0 14:00:05 14:07:26 0:27:02
14 NPA Christo Lombard Montana HS 78 0 JM(14) 0 14:53:03 15:00:32 0:27:07
15 NPA Reuben Naude Montana HS 102 0 JM(15) 0 14:58:02 15:05:48 0:27:19
16 NPA Donovan Lofthouse Oos Moot HS 96 0 JM(16) 0 14:03:27 14:11:01 0:27:34
17 NPA Rudolph Labuschagne Menlopark HS 92 0 JM(17) 0 14:18:09 14:25:49 0:27:36
18 NPA EUGENE KRIEK Menlopark HS 53 0 JM(18) 0 14:52:52 15:00:28 0:27:40
19 NPA Dihan Putter Dirk Postma HS 66 0 JM(19) 0 15:01:42 15:09:24 0:27:40
20 NPA Dawid Venter Dirk Postma HS 65 0 JM(20) 0 15:01:54 15:09:45 0:28:07
21 NPA VERMAAK MYBURGH Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 28 0 JM(21) 0 14:15:24 14:23:12 0:28:08
22 NPA Rikus Steenkamp Centurion HS 109 0 JM(22) 0 14:55:12 15:02:58 0:28:10
23 NPA Duvan van der Vyver Waterkloof HS 485 0 JM(23) 0 14:20:11 14:28:07 0:28:21
24 NPA Ryno van Staden Overkruin HS 104 0 JM(24) 0 14:17:33 14:25:24 0:28:21
25 NPA JJ Maree Oos Moot HS 98 0 JM(25) 0 14:19:02 14:26:56 0:28:24
26 NPA Albert Wilsenach Menlopark HS 46 0 JM(26) 0 14:45:54 14:53:46 0:28:33
27 NPA Deon Loretan Eduplex HS 111 0 JM(27) 0 14:46:33 14:54:40 0:28:38
28 NPA Calym Greer Pretoria Boys HS 486 0 JM(28) 0 14:52:11 15:00:07 0:28:39
29 NPA Xander de Bruin Menlopark HS 106 0 JM(29) 0 14:45:43 14:53:39 0:28:46
30 NPA Xander Coetzee Waterkloof HS 484 0 JM(30) 0 14:20:05 14:28:14 0:28:56
31 NPA Henko Holl Menlopark HS 42 0 JM(31) 0 14:01:25 14:09:02 0:29:05
32 NPA Stefan Botma Garsfontein HS 13 0 JM(32) 0 14:34:27 14:42:37 0:29:11
33 NPA Hanthys Venter Wonderboom HS 22 0 JM(33) 0 14:03:41 14:11:39 0:29:15
34 NPA Juan Doman John Vorster HTS 40 0 JM(34) 0 14:14:19 14:22:33 0:29:16
35 NPA Bernardt Larkins John Vorster HTS 34 0 JM(35) 0 14:00:24 14:08:14 0:29:32
36 NPA Christiaan Buys Dirk Postma HS 64 0 JM(36) 0 14:15:06 14:23:31 0:29:44
37 NPA Jacques Prinsloo Centurion HS 79 0 JM(37) 0 14:45:31 14:53:56 0:29:55
38 NPA André Smit Overkruin HS 54 0 JM(38) 0 14:17:44 14:26:11 0:29:59
39 NPA Franco Botha Dirk Postma HS 10 0 JM(39) 0 14:01:14 14:09:19 0:30:05
40 NPA Christiaan Pretorius Centurion HS 62 0 JM(40) 0 14:09:32 14:18:05 0:30:08
41 NPA Hanno Le Roux Centurion HS 75 0 JM(41) 0 14:45:20 14:53:43 0:30:11
42 NPA Rohann Jacobs Waterkloof HS 483 0 JM(42) 0 14:20:19 14:28:31 0:30:15
43 NPA Jan Adriaan Du Plessis Zwartkop HS 88 0 JM(43) 0 14:30:33 14:39:24 0:30:18
44 NPA Reghardt Spies John Vorster HTS 35 0 JM(44) 0 14:03:15 14:11:27 0:30:23
45 NPA Dijan Nelson Die Wilgers HS 17 0 JM(45) 0 14:04:43 14:13:08 0:30:25
46 NPA Mark Cameron Menlopark HS 19 0 JM(46) 0 14:01:35 14:09:50 0:30:25
47 NPA Theunis Botha John Vorster HTS 41 0 JM(47) 0 14:03:06 14:11:22 0:30:27
48 NPA Marco Du Raan Garsfontein HS 70 0 JM(48) 0 14:51:31 15:00:01 0:30:34
49 NPA David van Schoor Eduplex HS 74 0 JM(49) 0 14:46:51 14:55:57 0:30:49
50 NPA Tjaart De Wet Zwartkop HS 85 0 JM(50) 0 14:28:56 14:37:49 0:30:49
51 NPA Hans Bester Erasmus HS 7 0 JM(51) 0 14:18:49 14:27:31 0:30:49
52 NPA SP Engelbrecht Menlopark HS 105 0 JM(52) 0 14:26:17 14:34:53 0:30:52
53 NPA Colby Vermeulen Zwartkop HS 83 0 JM(53) 0 14:25:52 14:34:36 0:30:55
54 NPA Jevan Schomper Waterkloof HS 481 0 JM(54) 0 15:04:26 15:13:26 0:31:15
55 NPA Lehan van Aswegen Zwartkop HS 86 0 JM(55) 0 15:08:18 15:17:14 0:31:19
56 NPA Phillip Retief Die Wilgers HS 43 0 JM(56) 0 14:05:34 14:14:16 0:31:25
57 NPA GERNO STRYDOM Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 27 0 JM(57) 0 14:05:50 14:14:07 0:31:28
58 NPA Marco du Plesis Oos Moot HS 95 0 JM(58) 0 14:02:02 14:10:42 0:31:30
59 NPA Joshua van Schoor Eduplex HS 73 0 JM(59) 0 14:47:01 14:55:58 0:31:30
60 NPA Marchel Saayman Menlopark HS 52 0 JM(60) 0 14:29:09 14:37:52 0:31:32
61 NPA GIAN DE BEER Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 472 0 JM(61) 0 14:00:36 14:09:09 0:31:35
62 NPA Zandre Strydom Centurion HS 29 0 JM(62) 0 14:54:32 15:03:21 0:31:35
63 NPA Johann Knobel Waterkloof HS 482 0 JM(63) 0 14:08:01 14:17:01 0:31:42
64 NPA Francois van der Walt Menlopark HS 89 0 JM(64) 0 14:18:16 14:27:12 0:31:43
65 NPA Gustave Groenewald John Vorster HTS 39 0 JM(65) 0 14:05:14 14:13:54 0:31:46
66 NPA Zack Erasmus Overkruin HS 107 0 JM(66) 0 14:20:27 14:29:26 0:32:00
67 NPA Christiaan Matthee Garsfontein HS 49 0 JM(67) 0 14:19:40 14:28:36 0:32:05
68 NPA BAREND BURGER NIEMAN Menlopark HS 57 0 JM(68) 0 14:29:54 14:38:58 0:32:18
69 NPA ROEZELT JORDAAN Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 461 0 JM(69) 0 14:25:37 14:35:00 0:32:42
70 NPA Johan Beukes Zwartkop HS 81 0 JM(70) 0 14:42:26 14:51:42 0:32:54
71 NPA Blessing Mtshweni Mamelodi HS 113 0 JM(71) 0 14:36:11 14:46:07 0:32:55
72 NPA Reghardt Vermaak Garsfontein HS 11 0 JM(72) 0 14:04:20 14:13:06 0:32:56
73 NPA Henco Dumas Centurion HS 58 0 JM(73) 0 14:53:54 15:03:13 0:33:07
74 NPA Wouter Marx Zwartkop HS 80 0 JM(74) 0 14:42:37 14:52:10 0:33:10
75 NPA Ulrich Allam Allam Overkruin HS 47 0 JM(75) 0 14:18:25 14:27:41 0:33:16
76 NPA Leon Griffioen Dirk Postma HS 68 0 JM(76) 0 14:23:44 14:33:14 0:33:20
77 NPA Sheldon Smith Overkruin HS 60 0 JM(77) 0 15:02:27 15:11:22 0:33:56
78 NPA Marthinus Delport Menlopark HS 31 0 JM(78) 0 14:39:58 14:49:39 0:34:18
79 NPA Joshua Coetzee Eduplex HS 55 0 JM(79) 0 14:37:48 14:47:26 0:34:34
80 NPA Jean-Peet Kleynhans Menlopark HS 112 0 JM(80) 0 14:06:16 14:15:26 0:34:44
81 NPA Wian Hendriks Menlopark HS 14 0 JM(81) 0 14:30:08 14:39:50 0:34:44
82 NPA Ernst Francois Heydenrych Eldoraigne HS 18 0 JM(82) 0 14:43:44 14:53:58 0:35:19
83 NPA Muhammad Schloss Sutherland HS 445 0 JM(83) 0 14:34:54 14:44:52 0:35:31
84 NPA Sean Butters Die Wilgers HS 50 0 JM(84) 0 14:04:51 14:14:09 0:35:38
85 NPA Tiaan Hein Garsfontein HS 77 0 JM(85) 0 14:14:49 14:25:13 0:35:58
86 NPA Dimar Van der Linde Garsfontein HS 9 0 JM(86) 0 14:28:26 14:38:47 0:36:06
87 NPA Dirk Cornelis Kleinschmidt Garsfontein HS 59 0 JM(87) 0 14:19:51 14:30:10 0:36:30
88 NPA Dylan Botha Menlopark HS 56 0 JM(88) 0 14:41:48 14:52:14 0:36:47
89 NPA Tjaart Du Plessis Die Wilgers HS 110 0 JM(89) 0 14:05:04 14:14:49 0:36:48
90 NPA Marcel Le Roux Menlopark HS 93 0 JM(90) 0 14:07:05 14:17:06 0:37:22
91 NPA Johan Barkhuizen Oos Moot HS 97 0 JM(91) 0 14:02:10 14:12:41 0:39:18
92 NPA Dian Jansen van Rensburg Zwartkop HS 82 0 JM(92) 0 14:44:10 14:55:14 0:40:41
93 NPA Zander Barkhuizen Die Wilgers HS 8 0 JM(93) 0 14:05:24 14:15:54 0:41:09
94 NPA Benjamin De Jager Eduplex HS 447 0 JM(94) 0 14:49:08 15:01:13 0:41:38
95 NPA Joshua Rosselli Eduplex HS 71 0 JM(95) 0 14:49:00 15:01:11 0:42:10
96 NPA Dewald Pretorius Wonderboom HS 21 0 JM(96) 0 15:11:02 15:22:30 0:42:26
97 NPA Simon Pptgieter Not set 38 0 JM(97) 0 14:00:44 14:11:34 0:42:49
98 NPA Martin-Lucas Potgieter Oos Moot HS 100 0 JM(98) 0 14:02:27 14:14:02 0:43:48
99 NPA JONATHAN Smit John Vorster HTS 37 0 JM(99) 0 14:03:50 14:12:43 0:44:08
100 NPA Arno Weyers Menlopark HS 94 0 JM(100) 0 14:07:45 14:18:55 0:45:43
101 NPA Jaco Botha Menlopark HS 51 0 JM(101) 0 14:07:38 14:18:51 0:46:48
102 NPA Carl Minnie Carpe Diem Wingatepark HS 72 0 JM(102) 0 14:35:18 14:49:22 0:53:39
103 NPA Divan Van der Heide Garsfontein HS 44 0 JM(103) 0 14:55:09 15:06:17 0:24:08
104 NPA RUBEN JANSE VAN RENSBURG John Vorster HTS 32 0 JM(104) 0 14:03:59 14:13:23 0:24:26
105 NPA Albie Maree Menlopark HS 45 0 JM(105) 0 14:04:32 14:14:22 0:26:14
106 NPA CORNEL DU PLESSIS Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 488 0 JM(106) 0 14:30:56 14:41:13 0:10:17
1 NPA Rion Le Grange Garsfontein HS 397 0 YM16(1) 0 12:02:05 12:09:23 0:26:25
2 NPA Reinhardt Geyser Waterkloof HS 337 0 YM16(2) 0 12:47:38 12:55:08 0:26:56
3 NPA Shaun Wolfaardt Cornwall Hill College HS 407 0 YM16(3) 0 12:00:02 12:07:33 0:27:15
4 NPA JAYPS De Jager Montana HS 342 0 YM16(4) 0 12:28:00 12:35:45 0:27:36
5 NPA CASPER KRUGER Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 362 0 YM16(5) 0 12:14:31 12:22:25 0:27:37
6 NPA NICO JOOSTE Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 343 0 YM16(6) 0 12:14:52 12:22:32 0:27:41
7 NPA Timo Johannsen Deutsche Internationale Schule Pretoria HS 381 0 YM16(7) 0 12:12:22 12:20:08 0:27:45
8 NPA Dristen Venter Overkruin HS 351 0 YM16(8) 0 12:28:18 12:36:05 0:27:47
9 NPA IVAN VISSER Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 363 0 YM16(9) 0 12:14:44 12:22:30 0:27:58
10 NPA Zuan Jacobs Montana HS 391 0 YM16(10) 0 12:48:22 12:56:08 0:28:08
11 NPA Reghardt van Biljon Menlopark HS 398 0 YM16(11) 0 13:00:57 13:08:42 0:28:31
12 NPA Jonathan Smit Montana HS 408 0 YM16(12) 0 12:54:20 13:02:33 0:28:53
13 NPA Ghian Muller Menlopark HS 378 0 YM16(13) 0 12:00:48 12:08:39 0:28:54
14 NPA PEDRI GOUWS Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 361 0 YM16(14) 0 12:58:39 13:06:48 0:29:01
15 NPA MICHIEL PETER MAAS Menlopark HS 405 0 YM16(15) 0 12:00:37 12:08:38 0:29:03
16 NPA Evan Prinsloo John Vorster HTS 433 0 YM16(16) 0 12:01:27 12:09:33 0:29:12
17 NPA Stephan Steyn Oos Moot HS 400 0 YM16(17) 0 12:44:29 12:52:49 0:29:25
18 NPA Jeroen van Heerden Eldoraigne HS 348 0 YM16(18) 0 12:32:24 12:40:48 0:29:27
19 NPA Christiaan Jacobus (Ian) Van Zyl Erasmus HS 384 0 YM16(19) 0 12:16:50 12:25:19 0:29:33
20 NPA Nathan Edwards Wonderboom HS 354 0 YM16(20) 0 12:01:44 12:09:47 0:29:40
21 NPA Llewellyn Els Garsfontein HS 345 0 YM16(21) 0 13:01:21 13:09:37 0:29:41
22 NPA TIAAN KIES Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 359 0 YM16(22) 0 12:15:06 12:23:55 0:29:50
23 NPA Steffin De Jager Garsfontein HS 392 0 YM16(23) 0 12:54:43 13:03:04 0:29:53
24 NPA DARIUS VAN DER WESTHUIZEN Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 358 0 YM16(24) 0 12:15:19 12:24:16 0:30:27
25 NPA Johannes Strydom Carpe Diem Wingatepark HS 376 0 YM16(25) 0 12:18:56 12:28:12 0:30:49
26 NPA Daniel Niemand Zwartkop HS 409 0 YM16(26) 0 12:32:37 12:41:36 0:30:51
27 NPA LD Dekker Zwartkop HS 394 0 YM16(27) 0 12:32:42 12:41:31 0:30:55
28 NPA Duvan Grabe Montana HS 353 0 YM16(28) 0 12:34:35 12:43:22 0:30:57
29 NPA DE WET IZAK DU PREEZ Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 356 0 YM16(29) 0 12:58:25 13:07:52 0:31:06
30 NPA Willem de Vries John Vorster HTS 371 0 YM16(30) 0 12:44:40 12:53:19 0:31:07
31 NPA Braydon De Lange John Vorster HTS 369 0 YM16(31) 0 12:03:35 12:12:04 0:31:09
32 NPA Anthony Bain Eldoraigne HS 349 0 YM16(32) 0 12:32:16 12:41:17 0:31:15
33 NPA Eckhard Dednam Montana HS 390 0 YM16(33) 0 12:30:20 12:39:13 0:31:25
34 NPA Armandt Steyn Menlopark HS 410 0 YM16(34) 0 12:01:23 12:09:56 0:31:40
35 NPA Marius Kruger John Vorster HTS 370 0 YM16(35) 0 12:15:47 12:24:53 0:31:45
36 NPA Wian Badenhorst Garsfontein HS 339 0 YM16(36) 0 12:37:47 12:47:03 0:32:05
37 NPA BENYA WIESE Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 490 0 YM16(37) 0 12:32:03 12:41:05 0:32:20
38 NPA PHILIP VAN AMEROM Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 360 0 YM16(38) 0 13:05:27 13:14:20 0:32:40
39 NPA Ethan Van Deventer Curro Roodeplaat HS 338 0 YM16(39) 0 12:12:34 12:21:42 0:32:42
40 NPA Jason de Wet John Vorster HTS 372 0 YM16(40) 0 12:04:13 12:13:32 0:32:49
41 NPA Kristiaan Barnard Oos Moot HS 404 0 YM16(41) 0 12:37:35 12:46:45 0:32:53
42 NPA Bevan Corne Visser Montana HS 406 0 YM16(42) 0 12:35:01 12:44:40 0:33:01
43 NPA Keagan Randle Wierda Independent School HS 377 0 YM16(43) 0 13:05:40 13:14:27 0:33:06
44 NPA GAVIN ROBBERTS Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 344 0 YM16(44) 0 12:04:06 12:13:12 0:33:10
45 NPA Ben Gerber Menlopark HS 389 0 YM16(45) 0 12:00:25 12:09:27 0:33:15
46 NPA David Marais John Vorster HTS 374 0 YM16(46) 0 12:22:37 12:32:39 0:33:21
47 NPA Dylan De beer Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 460 0 YM16(47) 0 12:22:34 12:31:49 0:33:26
48 NPA Johan Bunk Dirk Postma HS 385 0 YM16(48) 0 12:16:00 12:25:52 0:33:30
49 NPA BEN JANSEN VAN VUUREN Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 355 0 YM16(49) 0 12:23:16 12:32:51 0:33:36
50 NPA Arno Smalberger John Vorster HTS 373 0 YM16(50) 0 12:04:30 12:13:29 0:33:40
51 NPA Leiton Oliver Eduplex HS 388 0 YM16(51) 0 13:03:42 13:13:29 0:33:44
52 NPA Bernard de Graaff Waterkloof HS 336 0 YM16(52) 0 12:02:53 12:12:07 0:33:52
53 NPA Sebastian Pretorius Zwartkop HS 395 0 YM16(53) 0 12:36:00 12:46:02 0:34:14
54 NPA Kelebogile Makabela Mamelodi HS 411 0 YM16(54) 0 12:34:45 12:44:37 0:34:20
55 NPA Nico Steyn Montana HS 380 0 YM16(55) 0 12:49:37 12:59:13 0:34:30
56 NPA FRIEDRICH ZIETSMAN John Vorster HTS 367 0 YM16(56) 0 12:46:27 12:56:26 0:35:11
57 NPA Anderson Xander Montana HS 492 0 YM16(57) 0 13:06:12 13:15:50 0:35:26
58 NPA Cassie Oosthuizen John Vorster HTS 365 0 YM16(58) 0 12:03:38 12:13:15 0:35:27
59 NPA Roelf Minnaar Menlopark HS 383 0 YM16(59) 0 12:01:02 12:10:37 0:35:31
60 NPA Michael Drake Sutherland HS 453 0 YM16(60) 0 12:34:29 12:44:08 0:35:55
61 NPA Ayden Walker Waterkloof HS 331 0 YM16(61) 0 12:44:45 12:55:06 0:36:04
62 NPA Willem Gottfried (WG) Smit Menlopark HS 379 0 YM16(62) 0 12:00:51 12:10:24 0:36:04
63 NPA JUAN NEL John Vorster HTS 368 0 YM16(63) 0 12:24:36 12:34:13 0:36:17
64 NPA Alexander Gerber Menlopark HS 387 0 YM16(64) 0 12:03:19 12:13:17 0:36:59
65 NPA Ruben Beetge Waterkloof HS 332 0 YM16(65) 0 12:21:48 12:32:26 0:37:12
66 NPA Brian Pistorius Centurion HS 480 0 YM16(66) 0 12:23:59 12:34:26 0:37:13
67 NPA Seän van der Westhuizen John Vorster HTS 366 0 YM16(67) 0 12:02:15 12:12:03 0:38:00
68 NPA Elrick Le Roux Dirk Postma HS 386 0 YM16(68) 0 12:19:37 12:29:55 0:38:19
69 NPA Adriaan Van de Wetering Dirk Postma HS 382 0 YM16(69) 0 12:19:55 12:30:28 0:38:19
70 NPA Xander Poalses Waterkloof HS 334 0 YM16(70) 0 12:02:38 12:13:08 0:39:55
71 NPA Ruben du Toit Waterkloof HS 335 0 YM16(71) 0 12:45:00 12:56:33 0:40:02
72 NPA Anthony Hands Eldoraigne HS 350 0 YM16(72) 0 12:39:08 12:50:51 0:40:12
73 NPA Deven Visser Eldoraigne HS 347 0 YM16(73) 0 12:22:00 12:33:40 0:42:39
74 NPA Jaco Venter Waterkloof HS 333 0 YM16(74) 0 12:45:07 12:57:28 0:43:12
75 NPA Brendon Bedford Oos Moot HS 401 0 YM16(75) 0 12:27:33 12:40:17 0:44:30
76 NPA Matthew Povey Oos Moot HS 403 0 YM16(76) 0 12:27:40 12:40:19 0:45:00
77 NPA Ethan Ferreira Carpe Diem Wingatepark HS 341 0 YM16(77) 0 12:46:52 13:01:25 0:50:10
78 NPA MARCO TINUS STRYDOM Menlopark HS 340 0 YM16(78) 0 12:12:48 12:20:42 0:16:35
79 NPA Nathan Bedford Oos Moot HS 402 0 YM16(79) 0 12:21:50 12:42:22 0:35:02
1 NPA Travis RADEMAN-LUDEKE Pretoria Boys HS 289 0 YM15(1) 0 12:06:43 12:14:02 0:26:52
2 NPA HENRE SCHOEMAN Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 477 0 YM15(2) 0 12:07:44 12:15:46 0:28:40
3 NPA HENDRE MYBURGH Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 269 0 YM15(3) 0 12:22:25 12:30:22 0:28:44
4 NPA MEEDING FERREIRA Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 462 0 YM15(4) 0 12:07:55 12:15:54 0:28:51
5 NPA Stefan van Jaarsveld Zwartkop HS 328 0 YM15(5) 0 12:35:47 12:44:04 0:28:57
6 NPA Christiaan Dreyer Oos Moot HS 325 0 YM15(6) 0 13:04:24 13:12:32 0:29:05
7 NPA Tivann Bezuidenhout Menlopark HS 318 0 YM15(7) 0 12:05:57 12:13:49 0:29:15
8 NPA Ruben van Biljon Menlopark HS 317 0 YM15(8) 0 13:01:07 13:09:14 0:29:37
9 NPA Daniël Scheepers Waterkloof HS 246 0 YM15(9) 0 13:05:13 13:13:32 0:29:50
10 NPA NOAH ODENDAAL Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 270 0 YM15(10) 0 12:20:45 12:29:14 0:29:57
11 NPA Johann Roelofse Menlopark HS 295 0 YM15(11) 0 12:06:20 12:14:34 0:30:07
12 NPA Pieter Kriek Menlopark HS 271 0 YM15(12) 0 12:19:59 12:29:01 0:30:18
13 NPA Daneal Roode Menlopark HS 299 0 YM15(13) 0 12:06:07 12:14:19 0:30:23
14 NPA Louis Cornelius van Rooyen Menlopark HS 327 0 YM15(14) 0 12:25:42 12:34:11 0:30:34
15 NPA Ryno van Rooyen Zwartkop HS 309 0 YM15(15) 0 12:35:57 12:44:51 0:30:35
16 NPA NEIL GROBBELAAR Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 266 0 YM15(16) 0 12:47:59 12:56:23 0:30:55
17 NPA Liam Hoffmann Waterkloof HS 255 0 YM15(17) 0 13:15:02 13:23:41 0:30:55
18 NPA Hanlu Bronkhorst Zwartkop HS 310 0 YM15(18) 0 13:08:48 13:17:32 0:31:05
19 NPA Juan Le Roux Menlopark HS 293 0 YM15(19) 0 12:27:18 12:36:01 0:31:58
20 NPA Luke Liebenberg Waterkloof HS 247 0 YM15(20) 0 12:19:25 12:28:21 0:31:58
21 NPA Christian Smit Garsfontein HS 300 0 YM15(21) 0 12:27:07 12:36:10 0:31:59
22 NPA Carel Gersbach Garsfontein HS 306 0 YM15(22) 0 13:06:05 13:14:50 0:32:04
23 NPA Luandre Bronkhorst Zwartkop HS 311 0 YM15(23) 0 12:50:33 12:59:47 0:32:23
24 NPA Ewan Oosthuizen Menlopark HS 292 0 YM15(24) 0 12:27:27 12:37:08 0:32:38
25 NPA Henco Max Groenewald Garsfontein HS 302 0 YM15(25) 0 12:05:46 12:14:32 0:32:41
26 NPA Verno van der Westhuizen John Vorster HTS 285 0 YM15(26) 0 12:20:48 12:30:11 0:32:41
27 NPA JOHN-JAMES MARTENS Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 267 0 YM15(27) 0 12:44:01 12:53:17 0:32:50
28 NPA Nathan Steenkamp Garsfontein HS 272 0 YM15(28) 0 12:26:46 12:36:04 0:32:56
29 NPA Ivan Van Heerden Garsfontein HS 277 0 YM15(29) 0 12:05:34 12:14:28 0:32:56
30 NPA Tian Loots Menlopark HS 242 0 YM15(30) 0 12:06:17 12:14:44 0:32:58
31 NPA IWAN DE JONG John Vorster HTS 286 0 YM15(31) 0 12:36:37 12:46:05 0:33:04
32 NPA Stiaan Schmiedeskamp John Vorster HTS 288 0 YM15(32) 0 12:24:55 12:34:17 0:33:07
33 NPA George Seyfried Waterkloof HS 245 0 YM15(33) 0 12:21:29 12:30:48 0:33:19
34 NPA XAVIER OLIVIER Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 268 0 YM15(34) 0 12:07:25 12:16:40 0:33:22
35 NPA WIAN BOSHOFF Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 487 0 YM15(35) 0 12:48:03 12:58:25 0:33:49
36 NPA Christiaan Lategan Waterkloof HS 248 0 YM15(36) 0 12:19:32 12:29:12 0:33:59
37 NPA Rikus (Hendrik Hermanus) van Rooyen John Vorster HTS 283 0 YM15(37) 0 12:37:03 12:46:52 0:34:00
38 NPA Alwinus van Niekerk Waterkloof HS 244 0 YM15(38) 0 12:31:29 12:41:04 0:34:08
39 NPA LUAN SWART John Vorster HTS 281 0 YM15(39) 0 12:39:21 12:49:17 0:34:18
40 NPA Joshua Croeser Waterkloof HS 252 0 YM15(40) 0 12:18:09 12:28:10 0:34:21
41 NPA Reinhardt Van den Berg Montana HS 257 0 YM15(41) 0 12:35:36 12:45:43 0:34:35
42 NPA Dihan Haarhoff Garsfontein HS 297 0 YM15(42) 0 13:06:29 13:15:38 0:34:39
43 NPA THEO VAN TONDER Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 489 0 YM15(43) 0 12:26:07 12:35:43 0:34:49
44 NPA Adriaan Labuschagne Garsfontein HS 290 0 YM15(44) 0 12:26:58 12:36:28 0:34:49
45 NPA JG Brummer Garsfontein HS 274 0 YM15(45) 0 12:27:05 12:37:06 0:35:02
46 NPA Ruben Haarhoff Overkruin HS 303 0 YM15(46) 0 12:08:05 12:17:04 0:35:07
47 NPA Adriaan Theron Die Wilgers HS 298 0 YM15(47) 0 12:24:24 12:34:09 0:35:16
48 NPA Gavin Groenewald John Vorster HTS 287 0 YM15(48) 0 12:25:27 12:35:21 0:35:19
49 NPA CHRISTIAN SWANEPOEL Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 259 0 YM15(49) 0 12:35:05 12:45:41 0:35:32
50 NPA Philip Bauman Waterkloof HS 253 0 YM15(50) 0 12:21:38 12:31:38 0:35:36
51 NPA Connor Storm Menlopark HS 296 0 YM15(51) 0 12:45:41 12:55:39 0:36:03
52 NPA RICHTER JANSEN Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 260 0 YM15(52) 0 12:44:05 12:54:13 0:36:07
53 NPA Lincoln Mallandain Zwartkop HS 308 0 YM15(53) 0 12:39:36 12:50:12 0:36:10
54 NPA Ernst Kromhout Menlopark HS 273 0 YM15(54) 0 12:45:47 12:55:50 0:36:11
55 NPA Christiaan Loch Garsfontein HS 278 0 YM15(55) 0 12:05:28 12:14:56 0:36:18
56 NPA Zak Brink Oos Moot HS 320 0 YM15(56) 0 12:05:18 12:14:13 0:36:24
57 NPA Juan Dempers Zwartkop HS 315 0 YM15(57) 0 12:40:55 12:51:02 0:36:27
58 NPA Julian Geldenhuys Montana HS 301 0 YM15(58) 0 12:07:21 12:17:22 0:36:27
59 NPA BURGER HOUGH Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 264 0 YM15(59) 0 12:26:20 12:35:39 0:36:52
60 NPA ZANDER RICHTER Menlopark HS 294 0 YM15(60) 0 12:20:21 12:31:06 0:37:12
61 NPA JUWAN SNYMAN Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 258 0 YM15(61) 0 12:25:52 12:35:57 0:37:43
62 NPA Duncan Wilkens John Vorster HTS 279 0 YM15(62) 0 12:24:57 12:36:14 0:38:09
63 NPA Isadore Geldenhaus John Vorster HTS 494 0 YM15(63) 0 12:29:27 12:40:15 0:38:31
64 NPA Franz-Rudolf Skawran Menlopark HS 276 0 YM15(64) 0 12:45:18 12:56:17 0:38:44
65 NPA Benjamin ROOS Oos Moot HS 326 0 YM15(65) 0 12:37:22 12:48:29 0:38:55
66 NPA Eugene Wannenburg Garsfontein HS 275 0 YM15(66) 0 12:27:12 12:38:28 0:39:45
67 NPA Sowden Brits John Vorster HTS 304 0 YM15(67) 0 12:06:37 12:17:46 0:40:09
68 NPA ZANDER COETZEE Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 262 0 YM15(68) 0 12:25:48 12:36:40 0:40:14
69 NPA Adolph Kruger Waterkloof HS 249 0 YM15(69) 0 12:52:40 13:03:24 0:40:16
70 NPA Diego Albano Waterkloof HS 254 0 YM15(70) 0 12:53:04 13:04:28 0:40:39
71 NPA Francois Kietzmann Montana HS 305 0 YM15(71) 0 12:43:41 12:55:37 0:40:58
72 NPA Lauwri Jacobs Waterkloof HS 251 0 YM15(72) 0 13:03:50 13:15:57 0:41:50
73 NPA Juvan Kruger Montana HS 256 0 YM15(73) 0 12:43:34 12:55:42 0:43:09
74 NPA Thabo Moloko Mamelodi HS 330 0 YM15(74) 0 12:43:20 12:56:56 0:44:01
75 NPA Kamogelo Pilusa Carpe Diem Wingatepark HS 291 0 YM15(75) 0 12:23:47 12:36:37 0:45:35
76 NPA Andre' Knobel Waterkloof HS 250 0 YM15(76) 0 12:46:16 12:59:50 0:46:22
77 NPA Zander Nagel John Vorster HTS 284 0 YM15(77) 0 12:07:03 12:20:03 0:49:26
78 NPA DEHAN HANEKOM John Vorster HTS 282 0 YM15(78) 0 12:48:26 13:04:06 0:52:16
79 NPA STIAAN SMIT Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 265 0 YM15(79) 0 12:07:59 12:20:24 0:55:16
80 NPA Gontse Mahlatji Mamelodi HS 329 0 YM15(80) 0 12:43:10 12:55:34 0:25:27
81 NPA Emile Janse van Rensburg Waterkloof HS 243 0 YM15(81) 0 12:39:42 12:50:14 0:27:24
82 NPA Henk Koelman Oos Moot HS 323 0 YM15(82) 0 12:05:07 12:14:04 0:47:32
1 NPA Carter-Adrian Barnes Olivier Maragon Pretoria East HS 195 0 JBH(1) 0 09:00:59 09:09:03 0:29:23
2 NPA Xander Erasmus Zwartkop HS 219 0 JBH(2) 0 08:45:53 08:54:10 0:29:31
3 NPA WERNER GOUWS Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 173 0 JBH(3) 0 08:06:43 08:15:02 0:29:34
4 NPA Ruan Strydom Menlopark HS 164 0 JBH(4) 0 08:31:35 08:39:54 0:29:48
5 NPA Stephan Aldum CVO Pretoria HS 186 0 JBH(5) 0 08:54:28 09:02:45 0:30:09
6 NPA Wium DU TOIT John Vorster HTS 182 0 JBH(6) 0 08:03:44 08:12:18 0:30:55
7 NPA Keegan Teague Eduplex HS 189 0 JBH(7) 0 08:49:21 08:58:12 0:30:58
8 NPA LUHAN DU TOIT Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 457 0 JBH(8) 0 08:06:02 08:14:35 0:31:08
9 NPA Liam Cronje Menlopark HS 192 0 JBH(9) 0 08:26:33 08:35:09 0:31:12
10 NPA ZACH EDDY VISSER Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 476 0 JBH(10) 0 08:37:15 08:46:04 0:31:29
11 NPA Piet Janse van Rensburg Montana HS 163 0 JBH(11) 0 08:23:12 08:32:16 0:31:37
12 NPA Christiaan Greyvenstein Waterkloof HS 162 0 JBH(12) 0 08:00:39 08:09:30 0:31:52
13 NPA Reghardt Huysamen Zwartkop HS 205 0 JBH(13) 0 08:47:02 08:56:03 0:32:09
14 NPA Hanro Jordaan Oos Moot HS 214 0 JBH(14) 0 09:00:29 09:09:18 0:32:18
15 NPA Hanno Viljoen Zwartkop HS 209 0 JBH(15) 0 08:46:16 08:55:17 0:32:24
16 NPA NICOLAS NIEMAN Menlopark HS 193 0 JBH(16) 0 08:26:18 08:35:22 0:32:36
17 NPA Matthew Muller Zwartkop HS 211 0 JBH(17) 0 08:46:28 08:55:23 0:32:38
18 NPA Clifford Edward Coombe Menlopark HS 478 0 JBH(18) 0 08:31:49 08:41:13 0:32:46
19 NPA TRISTAN HUDSON Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 176 0 JBH(19) 0 08:08:40 08:18:06 0:32:58
20 NPA Ethan Mitchell Pretoria Boys HS 459 0 JBH(20) 0 08:04:23 08:13:20 0:33:15
21 NPA AJ SNYMAN Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 473 0 JBH(21) 0 08:45:17 08:54:43 0:33:43
22 NPA Jan Lourens Menlopark HS 159 0 JBH(22) 0 08:32:03 08:41:44 0:33:53
23 NPA Gustav Marais Garsfontein HS 218 0 JBH(23) 0 08:03:28 08:12:50 0:33:58
24 NPA Lance Murray Pretoria Boys HS 475 0 JBH(24) 0 08:04:36 08:13:54 0:34:02
25 NPA ANRICH KLEU Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 175 0 JBH(25) 0 08:04:01 08:13:30 0:34:16
26 NPA Marnus Venter Menlopark HS 183 0 JBH(26) 0 08:52:10 09:01:54 0:34:36
27 NPA Edrich Pienaar Oos Moot HS 213 0 JBH(27) 0 08:19:36 08:29:14 0:34:48
28 NPA Ruan Bezuidenhout Garsfontein HS 177 0 JBH(28) 0 08:14:22 08:24:11 0:34:53
29 NPA IWAN VAN DER LITH Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 174 0 JBH(29) 0 08:07:16 08:16:48 0:35:00
30 NPA James Ferreira Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 185 0 JBH(30) 0 08:01:13 08:10:43 0:35:07
31 NPA CONRAD ALWYN BOTHA Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 474 0 JBH(31) 0 08:01:27 08:10:50 0:35:21
32 NPA Ebin Ferreira Zwartkop HS 208 0 JBH(32) 0 08:47:15 08:56:56 0:35:22
33 NPA MARKUS KRUGER Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 479 0 JBH(33) 0 08:20:19 08:30:58 0:35:40
34 NPA Christoff Lourens Kotze Menlopark HS 157 0 JBH(34) 0 08:50:39 09:00:52 0:35:43
35 NPA Adriaan Pienaar de Jongh Garsfontein HS 155 0 JBH(35) 0 08:53:02 09:03:36 0:36:03
36 NPA Ruvan Roos Waterkloof HS 197 0 JBH(36) 0 08:19:14 08:29:19 0:36:04
37 NPA Hilmar Jansen Menlopark HS 180 0 JBH(37) 0 08:16:44 08:26:53 0:36:27
38 NPA Ruhan Koekemoer Eldoraigne HS 178 0 JBH(38) 0 08:41:13 08:51:30 0:36:27
39 NPA Gergardus Johannes (Juan) Van Zyl Erasmus HS 199 0 JBH(39) 0 08:05:02 08:15:41 0:36:57
40 NPA Jacob Johannes Mong Garsfontein HS 201 0 JBH(40) 0 08:34:43 08:45:15 0:37:00
41 NPA Liam Venter Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 498 0 JBH(41) 0 08:44:54 08:55:27 0:37:08
42 NPA JOSHUA DE BEER Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 168 0 JBH(42) 0 08:00:58 08:10:58 0:37:11
43 NPA JACQUES VAN SCHOOR Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 499 0 JBH(43) 0 08:01:42 08:11:52 0:37:22
44 NPA Christian Maree Menlopark HS 188 0 JBH(44) 0 08:17:37 08:28:09 0:37:28
45 NPA Gustav Mertz Waterkloof HS 161 0 JBH(45) 0 08:33:07 08:43:45 0:37:42
46 NPA Logan Love Oos Moot HS 215 0 JBH(46) 0 08:50:44 09:01:45 0:37:45
47 NPA ROALD BREYTENBACH Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 497 0 JBH(47) 0 08:32:44 08:43:50 0:38:08
48 NPA WILLEM VAN DER WESTHUIZEN Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 171 0 JBH(48) 0 08:15:50 08:26:42 0:38:16
49 NPA NIELEN MARX Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 172 0 JBH(49) 0 08:32:30 08:43:56 0:38:25
50 NPA John Rex Waterkloof HS 160 0 JBH(50) 0 08:24:07 08:35:07 0:38:36
51 NPA Johan van der Westhuizen Oos Moot HS 216 0 JBH(51) 0 08:18:48 08:29:51 0:38:48
52 NPA Arno Burger Zwartkop HS 207 0 JBH(52) 0 08:47:27 08:58:38 0:39:21
53 NPA Nathan Naude Garsfontein HS 217 0 JBH(53) 0 08:55:11 09:06:24 0:40:28
54 NPA Julian Robberts Montana HS 158 0 JBH(54) 0 08:02:46 08:13:58 0:40:46
55 NPA Renaldo Koekemoer Garsfontein HS 496 0 JBH(55) 0 08:46:51 08:59:02 0:41:55
56 NPA GIFT LESU Mamelodi HS 220 0 JBH(56) 0 08:25:53 08:38:05 0:41:59
57 NPA JAN-GERHARD DU PLESSIS Afrikaans Hoër Seunsskool HS 165 0 JBH(57) 0 08:15:40 08:27:00 0:43:10
58 NPA Quintin Bester Overkruin HS 458 0 JBH(58) 0 08:42:10 08:54:00 0:43:18
59 NPA Yarnu Botha Zwartkop HS 210 0 JBH(59) 0 09:00:32 09:13:18 0:44:45
60 NPA Aiden Lundie Eldoraigne HS 179 0 JBH(60) 0 08:01:55 08:14:27 0:45:11
61 NPA Christiaan Van de Wetering Dirk Postma HS 200 0 JBH(61) 0 08:39:44 08:50:05 0:51:38
62 NPA Rudie Cornelius Oos Moot HS 212 0 JBH(62) 0 08:05:45 08:31:49 0:56:56
63 NPA Handre Smit Garsfontein HS 166 0 JBH(63) 0 08:41:33 08:57:15 0:57:27
64 NPA Lesego Moleke Trinityhouse Heritage Hill 500 0 JBH(64) 0 09:05:06 09:25:24 1:19:14
65 NPA Joshua Wilson van Zyl Trinityhouse Heritage Hill 190 0 JBH(65) 0 08:38:47 08:53:38 0:32:58
66 NPA Eduard Smit Garsfontein HS 167 0 JBH(66) 0 08:25:25 08:43:58 0:41:30
67 NPA Alex Stefanus van Rooy Menlopark HS 196 0 JBH(67) 0 08:02:02 08:21:20 0:42:37
68 NPA Lehlogonolo Maimela Carpe Diem Wingatepark HS 184 0 JBH(68) 0 07:49:17 08:09:50 0:44:47
69 NPA JUANDRè COETZEE John Vorster HTS 495 0 JBH(69) 0 08:02:23 08:32:59 0:58:18
1 NPA Kita Uys Waterkloof HS 430 0 YW16(1) 0 10:42:17 10:51:02 0:31:06
2 NPA Kara Du Preez Garsfontein HS 436 0 YW16(2) 0 11:00:02 11:08:56 0:31:15
3 NPA Mari Groenewald Deutsche Internationale Schule Pretoria HS 444 0 YW16(3) 0 10:01:13 10:09:54 0:31:40
4 NPA Shana van Heerden Zwartkop HS 440 0 YW16(4) 0 10:47:06 10:56:08 0:32:04
5 NPA Madison Coombe Menlopark HS 442 0 YW16(5) 0 10:43:33 10:52:43 0:32:04
6 NPA Rozelle Burness Garsfontein HS 443 0 YW16(6) 0 10:36:16 10:45:30 0:32:50
7 NPA Marlien Van Hengel Garsfontein HS 438 0 YW16(7) 0 10:36:23 10:45:59 0:33:39
8 NPA Danielle Van Emmenes Garsfontein HS 437 0 YW16(8) 0 10:36:33 10:46:13 0:34:05
9 NPA Mieke Vermeulen Zwartkop HS 441 0 YW16(9) 0 10:42:54 10:53:05 0:36:06
10 NPA Dominique Vos Montana HS 439 0 YW16(10) 0 09:32:28 09:43:20 0:40:10
11 NPA Rianette Gouws Erasmus HS 434 0 YW16(11) 0 10:04:52 10:15:32 0:41:19
12 NPA Kayla Randall Sutherland HS 456 0 YW16(12) 0 10:04:10 10:15:06 0:42:29
13 NPA Katelyn Maritz Afrikaans Hoër Meisiesskool HS 432 0 YW16(13) 0 10:06:16 10:19:10 0:48:13
14 NPA Anoeska Hood Waterkloof HS 429 0 YW16(14) 0 10:06:30 10:21:41 0:51:39
15 NPA Meri Horn Centurion HS 435 0 YW16(15) 0 10:24:22 10:38:56 0:55:01
16 NPA Leanne van der Horst Afrikaans Hoër Meisiesskool HS 431 0 YW16(16) 0 09:51:52 10:06:35 0:55:19
1 NPA Kayla Hodgman Oos Moot HS 145 0 JW(1) 0 10:17:33 10:26:17 0:30:59
2 NPA Lane Van Wyk Menlopark HS 149 0 JW(2) 0 11:02:26 11:11:20 0:31:11
3 NPA Rune du Plessis Overkruin HS 152 0 JW(3) 0 10:51:50 11:00:54 0:31:59
4 NPA Aimee-Louise Armstrong Sutherland HS 448 0 JW(4) 0 10:38:39 10:47:51 0:32:07
5 NPA Miah-Niecke Dreeckmeier Waterkloof HS 115 0 JW(5) 0 10:31:28 10:40:40 0:32:09
6 NPA Mieke Jacobs Afrikaans Hoër Meisiesskool HS 120 0 JW(6) 0 10:15:59 10:25:06 0:32:12
7 NPA Nicola Du Plessis Menlopark HS 449 0 JW(7) 0 10:57:03 11:06:08 0:32:18
8 NPA LAUREN VAN ROOYEN Menlopark HS 140 0 JW(8) 0 11:03:23 11:12:44 0:32:56
9 NPA Talia BEHR Menlopark HS 134 0 JW(9) 0 10:57:18 11:06:34 0:33:13
10 NPA Jessica Lange Curro Hazeldean HS 136 0 JW(10) 0 10:41:57 10:51:23 0:33:26
11 NPA Anja Jacobs Afrikaans Hoër Meisiesskool HS 124 0 JW(11) 0 10:16:05 10:25:44 0:34:29
12 NPA Diné Cierenberg Garsfontein HS 128 0 JW(12) 0 10:42:38 10:52:28 0:34:55
13 NPA Anastacia Curtis Garsfontein HS 150 0 JW(13) 0 10:22:39 10:32:44 0:34:56
14 NPA Wilmien Engelbrecht Menlopark HS 148 0 JW(14) 0 10:43:59 10:54:01 0:35:05
15 NPA Lara Jacobs Afrikaans Hoër Meisiesskool HS 126 0 JW(15) 0 10:02:54 10:12:27 0:35:16
16 NPA Leah Elliott Garsfontein HS 130 0 JW(16) 0 10:22:46 10:32:58 0:35:23
17 NPA Carlene Hattingh Afrikaans Hoër Meisiesskool HS 127 0 JW(17) 0 10:02:38 10:12:41 0:35:41
18 NPA Carli Schoonbee Oos Moot HS 146 0 JW(18) 0 10:34:00 10:44:03 0:35:49
19 NPA Tamlyn Oliver Eduplex HS 138 0 JW(19) 0 10:38:10 10:48:41 0:36:37
20 NPA Jenna Neave Menlopark HS 132 0 JW(20) 0 10:00:37 10:10:45 0:37:03
21 NPA Marize Aucamp Oos Moot HS 144 0 (1) 0 10:00:59 10:11:17 0:37:08
22 NPA Su-Rey Downing Garsfontein HS 139 0 JW(1) 0 10:25:06 10:35:45 0:37:35
23 NPA Lene Fourie Centurion HS 137 0 JW(2) 0 09:32:34 09:43:15 0:38:56
24 NPA Marizette Pitzer Wonderboom HS 131 0 JW(3) 0 10:03:45 10:14:46 0:38:56
25 NPA Erika Nicola Minnaar Menlopark HS 135 0 JW(4) 0 10:44:10 10:55:00 0:39:15
26 NPA Ilisné Visser Menlopark HS 153 0 JW(5) 0 10:44:20 10:55:42 0:40:09
27 NPA Cherise Botha Menlopark HS 133 0 JW(6) 0 10:00:50 10:11:55 0:40:18
28 NPA Leah Venter Menlopark HS 154 0 JW(7) 0 10:57:46 11:09:11 0:41:11
29 NPA Zoe Heyl Afrikaans Hoër Meisiesskool HS 122 0 JW(8) 0 10:03:05 10:14:15 0:41:12
30 NPA Anneri Lubbe Afrikaans Hoër Meisiesskool HS 118 0 JW(9) 0 09:48:03 09:59:46 0:42:36
31 NPA Samantha Barker Oos Moot HS 143 0 JW(10) 0 10:01:24 10:13:03 0:43:28
32 NPA Carla Pretorius Afrikaans Hoër Meisiesskool HS 119 0 JW(11) 0 10:03:39 10:15:55 0:44:34
33 NPA Aileen Geyser Zwartkop HS 141 0 JW(12) 0 10:24:36 10:37:13 0:45:39
34 NPA Julia Hay Menlopark HS 151 0 JW(13) 0 10:45:03 10:58:35 0:47:23
35 NPA Anke Brink Afrikaans Hoër Meisiesskool HS 121 0 JW(14) 0 10:03:18 10:17:42 0:55:21
36 NPA Alison Cox Afrikaans Hoër Meisiesskool HS 116 0 JW(15) 0 10:03:27 10:19:25 0:58:51
37 NPA Vianca Hattingh Menlopark HS 147 0 JW(16) 0 09:39:51 09:54:24 0:59:59
38 NPA Minel Nortje Afrikaans Hoër Meisiesskool HS 125 0 JW(17) 0 09:51:33 10:31:46 1:09:35
39 NPA Clarissa Erasmus Afrikaans Hoër Meisiesskool HS 117 0 JW(18) 0 09:51:18 10:33:06 1:15:15
1 NPA Kyla Uys Waterkloof HS 224 0 JGH(1) 0 10:48:23 10:57:37 0:32:15
2 NPA Jana Steenkamp Oos Moot HS 240 0 JGH(2) 0 10:39:09 10:48:36 0:33:18
3 NPA Elizma Le Roux Zwartkop HS 233 0 JGH(3) 0 10:35:20 10:44:45 0:33:30
4 NPA Arielle Behr Menlopark HS 231 0 JGH(4) 0 10:57:30 11:07:35 0:35:03
5 NPA Karla Nagel Eldoraigne HS 229 0 JGH(5) 0 10:35:37 10:46:46 0:38:06
6 NPA Elrone Venter Oos Moot HS 237 0 JGH(6) 0 10:02:07 10:11:46 0:38:44
7 NPA Liane Kies Afrikaans Hoër Meisiesskool HS 226 0 JGH(7) 0 10:40:17 10:51:17 0:39:25
8 NPA Alishia Middleton Zwartkop HS 451 0 JGH(8) 0 10:39:34 10:50:55 0:39:39
9 NPA Christelle Doman Montana HS 493 0 JGH(9) 0 10:36:44 10:47:40 0:40:57
10 NPA Dane Mouton Afrikaans Hoër Meisiesskool HS 228 0 JGH(10) 0 11:08:19 11:20:18 0:41:29
11 NPA Cara Crichton Sutherland HS 450 0 JGH(11) 0 10:18:24 10:30:06 0:45:12
12 NPA Hannah Kidson Afrikaans Hoër Meisiesskool HS 227 0 JGH(12) 0 10:06:57 10:19:21 0:46:02
13 NPA Mihandie Topper Oos Moot HS 238 0 JGH(13) 0 10:06:05 10:18:08 0:46:33
14 NPA Mia Jacobs Afrikaans Hoër Meisiesskool HS 225 0 JGH(14) 0 10:25:19 10:38:36 0:47:34
15 NPA Lara Robinson Waterkloof HS 222 0 JGH(15) 0 10:50:01 11:02:57 0:47:45
16 NPA Charne van den Berg Oos Moot HS 239 0 JGH(16) 0 09:28:43 09:42:07 0:50:04
17 NPA Kayla Wiese Waterkloof HS 221 0 JGH(17) 0 09:33:05 09:46:49 0:51:15
18 NPA Julia Dunbar Waterkloof HS 223 0 JGH(18) 0 10:04:16 10:17:50 0:51:35
19 NPA Simone Botha Oos Moot HS 236 0 JGH(19) 0 09:29:05 09:43:17 0:57:18
20 NPA Kim Potgieter Oos Moot HS 235 0 JGH(20) 0 09:30:16 09:45:45 0:33:05
1 NPA Megan Boshoff Afrikaans Hoër Meisiesskool HS 416 0 YW15(1) 0 10:37:51 10:47:35 0:35:22
2 NPA Marle Van Wyk Menlopark HS 427 0 YW15(2) 0 10:20:17 10:31:00 0:36:29
3 NPA Cara Scheepers Afrikaans Hoër Meisiesskool HS 415 0 YW15(3) 0 10:04:31 10:14:41 0:37:07
4 NPA Simone' Maritz Waterkloof HS 413 0 YW15(4) 0 09:31:34 09:42:53 0:42:13
5 NPA Elan Van Zyl Wonderboom HS 420 0 YW15(5) 0 09:28:19 09:39:23 0:42:17
6 NPA CORLIA VENTER John Vorster HTS 421 0 YW15(6) 0 10:05:34 10:17:00 0:43:03
7 NPA Marcelle Van den berg Garsfontein HS 424 0 YW15(7) 0 09:44:29 09:56:58 0:43:05
8 NPA Kelly Bowker Sutherland HS 454 0 YW15(8) 0 09:32:03 09:43:04 0:43:09
9 NPA Melandie Willemse Garsfontein HS 491 0 YW15(9) 0 10:47:35 11:00:02 0:43:40
10 NPA Cleo Liebenberg Centurion HS 423 0 YW15(10) 0 10:21:28 10:34:05 0:46:00
11 NPA Leané Labuschagne Menlopark HS 425 0 YW15(11) 0 10:45:07 10:58:31 0:46:12
12 NPA Carina Kruger Die Wilgers HS 422 0 YW15(12) 0 10:05:05 10:17:58 0:47:47
13 NPA Chante De Bruin Waterkloof HS 412 0 YW15(13) 0 10:47:54 11:01:29 0:48:17
14 NPA Xania Swart Garsfontein HS 426 0 YW15(14) 0 10:05:48 10:18:04 0:48:21
15 NPA Ilize Coetzer Afrikaans Hoër Meisiesskool HS 418 0 YW15(15) 0 10:05:18 10:18:38 0:52:57
16 NPA Nika Russouw Afrikaans Hoër Meisiesskool HS 414 0 YW15(16) 0 10:04:01 10:17:20 0:54:47