Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 15 Karlien Cronjé Totius PS 464 Sub Nipper Girls 7 SJG(1) 4 09:55:00 10:19:13 0:24:13
2 12 Lara Marie Wolters Gene Louw PS 460 Sub Nipper Girls 7 SJG(2) 4 09:55:00 10:20:14 0:25:14
3 10 Gabriella Weyers Van Riebeeckstrand PS 462 Sub Nipper Girls 7 SJG(3) 4 09:55:00 10:21:11 0:26:11
4 8 Erin Wood Applewood PS 474 Sub Nipper Girls 7 SJG(4) 2 09:55:00 10:11:10 0:16:10
1 15 Lienka De Jager Durbanville PS 465 Sub Nipper Girls 8 SJG(5) 4 09:55:00 10:10:52 0:15:52
2 12 Annabelle Ras Kenridge PS 470 Sub Nipper Girls 8 SJG(6) 4 09:55:00 10:15:24 0:20:24
3 10 Isabella Esterhuizen Eversdal PS 471 Sub Nipper Girls 8 SJG(7) 4 09:55:00 10:16:37 0:21:37
4 8 Freya Ellis Kenridge PS 466 Sub Nipper Girls 8 SJG(8) 4 09:55:00 10:16:40 0:21:40
5 7 Maia Hearn Kenridge PS 472 Sub Nipper Girls 8 SJG(9) 4 09:55:00 10:17:41 0:22:41
6 6 Carla van Eeden Totius PS 473 Sub Nipper Girls 8 SJG(10) 4 09:55:00 10:17:47 0:22:47
7 5 Emily Skye Germishuys Van Riebeeckstrand PS 467 Sub Nipper Girls 8 SJG(11) 4 09:55:00 10:23:52 0:28:52
1 35 Franqu Van Der Merwe Totius PS 407 Sub Nipper Boys 7 SJB(1) 2 09:30:00 09:48:48 0:18:48
2 32 Thias Visser Paarl Boys PS 406 Sub Nipper Boys 7 SJB(2) 2 09:30:00 09:49:28 0:19:28
3 30 Henco Hibbert Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 403 Sub Nipper Boys 7 SJB(3) 2 09:30:00 09:50:03 0:20:03
4 28 Patrick Burke Van Riebeeckstrand PS 401 Sub Nipper Boys 7 SJB(4) 2 09:30:00 09:50:14 0:20:14
5 26 Noah Rossouw Applewood PS 409 Sub Nipper Boys 7 SJB(5) 2 09:30:00 09:53:52 0:23:52
6 24 Alexander Smith Van Riebeeckstrand PS 408 Sub Nipper Boys 7 SJB(6) 2 09:30:00 09:56:40 0:26:40
7 22 Marko Gerber Curro Brackenfell PS 442 Sub Nipper Boys 7 SJB(7) 1 09:30:00 09:47:57 0:17:57
8 20 Keanu Rozenkrantz Totius PS 405 Sub Nipper Boys 7 SJB(8) 1 09:30:00 09:51:02 0:21:02
1 35 Tyler van Gesselleen Rhenish PS 411 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SJB(9) 4 09:30:00 09:43:48 0:13:48
2 32 MARKO PRUIS Eversdal PS 433 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SJB(10) 4 09:30:00 09:44:00 0:14:00
3 30 Noah van Buuren Applewood PS 427 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SJB(11) 4 09:30:00 09:46:11 0:16:11
4 28 Tyler Van der merwe Van Riebeeckstrand PS 443 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SJB(12) 4 09:30:00 09:46:22 0:16:22
5 26 Simeon Valentin Paarl Boys PS 437 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SJB(13) 4 09:30:00 09:46:30 0:16:30
6 NPA Benjamin Monvoisin Home school PS 415 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SJB(14) 4 09:30:00 09:46:33 0:16:33
7 24 Tiehann Slabber Curro Durbanville PS 291 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SJB(15) 4 09:30:00 09:47:20 0:17:20
8 22 Alex Kock Paarl Boys PS 439 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SJB(16) 4 09:30:00 09:47:26 0:17:26
9 20 Eugene Laas Paarl Boys PS 438 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SJB(17) 4 09:30:00 09:48:12 0:18:12
10 18 JACK JORDAN Paarl Boys PS 440 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SJB(18) 4 09:30:00 09:48:16 0:18:16
11 17 Blake Tessendorf Van Riebeeckstrand PS 418 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SJB(19) 4 09:30:00 09:48:40 0:18:40
12 16 Luke Roberts Applewood PS 410 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SJB(20) 4 09:30:00 09:49:40 0:19:40
13 15 Nathan Venn Bishops PS 422 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SJB(21) 4 09:30:00 09:49:43 0:19:43
14 14 Adriaan Malan Paarl Boys PS 432 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SJB(22) 4 09:30:00 09:49:45 0:19:45
15 13 Liam Francois Hendriksz Van Riebeeckstrand PS 416 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SJB(23) 4 09:30:00 09:50:17 0:20:17
16 12 Nathan Bremner Curro Durbanville PS 434 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SJB(24) 4 09:30:00 09:51:01 0:21:01
17 11 Pierre DE VILLIERS Durbanville PS 424 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SJB(25) 4 09:30:00 09:51:03 0:21:03
18 10 Liam Taljaard Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 414 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SJB(26) 4 09:30:00 09:51:17 0:21:17
19 9 Rijk Geldenhuys Paarl Boys PS 429 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SJB(27) 4 09:30:00 09:51:31 0:21:31
20 8 Kian Bergh Van Riebeeckstrand PS 419 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SJB(28) 4 09:30:00 09:51:41 0:21:41
21 7 Michaal Cornelius Frans De Jager Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 431 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SJB(29) 4 09:30:00 09:52:36 0:22:36
22 6 ANDREAS HANSEN Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 435 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SJB(30) 4 09:30:00 09:54:13 0:24:13
23 5 Jacob Rostron Applewood PS 444 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SJB(31) 2 09:30:00 09:42:15 0:12:15
24 4 Cuán Badenhorst Paarl Boys PS 426 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SJB(32) 2 09:30:00 09:46:27 0:16:27
1 15 Isabella Stermin Kenridge PS 317 Nipper Girls 9 SJG(1) 4 10:50:00 11:06:42 0:16:42
2 12 Katelyn Swanepoel Reddam House PS - Durbanville 320 Nipper Girls 9 SJG(2) 4 10:50:00 11:07:42 0:17:42
3 10 Anja Van Coller Curro Durbanville PS 324 Nipper Girls 9 SJG(3) 4 10:50:00 11:10:18 0:20:18
4 NPA Kaylee Roebuck Home school PS 321 Nipper Girls 9 SJG(4) 4 10:50:00 11:11:23 0:21:23
5 8 Isabella Chan Applewood PS 323 Nipper Girls 9 SJG(5) 2 10:50:00 11:02:29 0:12:29
1 15 Lisa Palvie Totius PS 309 Nipper Girls 10 SJG(6) 4 10:50:00 11:08:40 0:18:40
2 12 Mia Wood Applewood PS 322 Nipper Girls 10 SJG(7) 4 10:50:00 11:09:41 0:19:41
3 10 Ane Bowman Eversdal PS 307 Nipper Girls 10 SJG(8) 4 10:50:00 11:10:19 0:20:19
4 8 JODI MARAIS Van Riebeeckstrand PS 308 Nipper Girls 10 SJG(9) 4 10:50:00 11:10:44 0:20:44
5 7 Jodi Roberts Applewood PS 300 Nipper Girls 10 SJG(10) 4 10:50:00 11:10:57 0:20:57
6 6 Lelani Hearn Kenridge PS 310 Nipper Girls 10 SJG(11) 4 10:50:00 11:11:19 0:21:19
7 5 Armani Summer Germishuys Van Riebeeckstrand PS 304 Nipper Girls 10 SJG(12) 4 10:50:00 11:12:39 0:22:39
1 35 Michael Coetzee Eversdal PS 283 Nipper Boys 9 SJB(1) 6 10:25:00 10:47:46 0:22:46
2 32 Hannes Müller Paarl Boys PS 271 Nipper Boys 9 SJB(2) 6 10:25:00 10:47:51 0:22:51
3 30 Connor Roebuck Paarl Boys PS 286 Nipper Boys 9 SJB(3) 6 10:25:00 10:48:13 0:23:13
4 28 Sebastian Rust Applewood PS 256 Nipper Boys 9 SJB(4) 6 10:25:00 10:48:25 0:23:25
5 26 Finn Pearson Applewood PS 250 Nipper Boys 9 SJB(5) 6 10:25:00 10:48:56 0:23:56
6 24 Jacobus Daniel Burger Kenridge PS 270 Nipper Boys 9 SJB(6) 6 10:25:00 10:49:23 0:24:23
7 22 Chase Sim Elkanah House PS 253 Nipper Boys 9 SJB(7) 6 10:25:00 10:51:03 0:26:03
8 20 Christopher Shipton Kenridge PS 281 Nipper Boys 9 SJB(8) 6 10:25:00 10:51:14 0:26:14
9 18 Matthew Marais Paarl Boys PS 269 Nipper Boys 9 SJB(9) 6 10:25:00 10:51:15 0:26:15
10 17 Finn Booysen Totius PS 276 Nipper Boys 9 SJB(10) 6 10:25:00 10:52:21 0:27:21
11 16 Alec Zietsman Kenridge PS 260 Nipper Boys 9 SJB(11) 6 10:25:00 10:52:50 0:27:50
12 15 Wico Terblanche Eversdal PS 257 Nipper Boys 9 SJB(12) 6 10:25:00 10:53:02 0:28:02
13 14 Tyde Sim Elkanah House PS 252 Nipper Boys 9 SJB(13) 6 10:25:00 10:53:03 0:28:03
14 13 Luho Mavumengwanwa Langabuya PS 247 Nipper Boys 9 SJB(14) 6 10:25:00 10:53:29 0:28:29
15 12 Gustav Burger Eversdal PS 282 Nipper Boys 9 SJB(15) 6 10:25:00 10:53:44 0:28:44
16 11 Alexander James Schabort Kenridge PS 268 Nipper Boys 9 SJB(16) 6 10:25:00 10:54:48 0:29:48
17 10 Erick Drotschie Paarl Boys PS 277 Nipper Boys 9 SJB(17) 6 10:25:00 10:55:35 0:30:35
18 9 Alexander Ian Kotze Curro Pinehurst PS 264 Nipper Boys 9 SJB(18) 6 10:25:00 10:56:20 0:31:20
19 8 Nicolas Veldsman Totius PS 279 Nipper Boys 9 SJB(19) 6 10:25:00 10:56:23 0:31:23
20 7 Sebastian Olivier Reddam House PS - Durbanville 284 Nipper Boys 9 SJB(20) 6 10:25:00 10:56:30 0:31:30
21 6 Manuel Manuel Applewood PS 287 Nipper Boys 9 SJB(21) 6 10:25:00 10:57:04 0:32:04
22 5 Dian Rall Paarl Boys PS 273 Nipper Boys 9 SJB(22) 6 10:25:00 10:57:38 0:32:38
23 4 Etienne Esterhuizen Eversdal PS 265 Nipper Boys 9 SJB(23) 6 10:25:00 10:57:44 0:32:44
24 3 JD Vermeulen Kenridge PS 263 Nipper Boys 9 SJB(24) 4 10:25:00 10:46:59 0:21:59
25 2 Stef Van der Kaag Totius PS 275 Nipper Boys 9 SJB(25) 4 10:25:00 10:47:02 0:22:02
26 1 Luke Nel Totius PS 280 Nipper Boys 9 SJB(26) 4 10:25:00 10:47:41 0:22:41
27 1 Neal Wolters Gene Louw PS 248 Nipper Boys 9 SJB(27) 4 10:25:00 10:48:54 0:23:54
28 1 Henry Buchanan Paarl Boys PS 267 Nipper Boys 9 SJB(28) 4 10:25:00 10:49:19 0:24:19
29 1 Isak Visser Paarl Boys PS 274 Nipper Boys 9 SJB(29) 4 10:25:00 10:50:18 0:25:18
30 1 Ruben Geers Paarl Boys PS 266 Nipper Boys 9 SJB(30) 4 10:25:00 10:51:04 0:26:04
31 1 Finnley du Plessis Paarl Boys PS 285 Nipper Boys 9 SJB(31) 4 10:25:00 10:51:51 0:26:51
32 1 Pierre Vlok Totius PS 278 Nipper Boys 9 SJB(32) 4 10:25:00 10:58:12 0:33:12
1 35 Tienie Louw Durbanville PS 244 Nipper Boys 10 SJB(33) 6 10:25:00 10:46:30 0:21:30
2 32 Frans Ferdinand Booysen Welgemoed PS 220 Nipper Boys 10 SJB(34) 6 10:25:00 10:47:32 0:22:32
3 30 Mattys Breed Wellington Prep PS 243 Nipper Boys 10 SJB(35) 6 10:25:00 10:48:51 0:23:51
4 28 Christopher Colin Cook Applewood PS 217 Nipper Boys 10 SJB(36) 6 10:25:00 10:50:16 0:25:16
5 26 Aldo Hoepfner Eversdal PS 246 Nipper Boys 10 SJB(37) 6 10:25:00 10:50:40 0:25:40
6 24 Ben Viljoen Totius PS 228 Nipper Boys 10 SJB(38) 6 10:25:00 10:50:46 0:25:46
7 22 Jesse Rademeyer Vergezicht Private School PS 223 Nipper Boys 10 SJB(39) 6 10:25:00 10:50:57 0:25:57
8 20 Ethan Weyers Van Riebeeckstrand PS 211 Nipper Boys 10 SJB(40) 6 10:25:00 10:51:01 0:26:01
9 18 Nicolaas van Zyl Paarl Boys PS 221 Nipper Boys 10 SJB(41) 6 10:25:00 10:53:11 0:28:11
10 17 Stefan Malan Applewood PS 205 Nipper Boys 10 SJB(42) 6 10:25:00 10:53:12 0:28:12
11 16 Emile Theunissen Durbanville PS 202 Nipper Boys 10 SJB(43) 6 10:25:00 10:53:43 0:28:43
12 15 William James Nieuwoudt Paarl Boys PS 245 Nipper Boys 10 SJB(44) 6 10:25:00 10:54:03 0:29:03
13 14 Max Silberblatt Paarl Boys PS 242 Nipper Boys 10 SJB(45) 6 10:25:00 10:54:09 0:29:09
14 13 James Venn Venn Constantia Waldorf PS 238 Nipper Boys 10 SJB(46) 6 10:25:00 10:54:14 0:29:14
15 12 Steyn Terblanche Kenridge PS 231 Nipper Boys 10 SJB(47) 6 10:25:00 10:54:43 0:29:43
16 11 Mateo Chamberlain Kenridge PS 224 Nipper Boys 10 SJB(48) 6 10:25:00 10:54:45 0:29:45
17 10 NICOLAI HANSEN Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 233 Nipper Boys 10 SJB(49) 6 10:25:00 10:54:50 0:29:50
18 9 Leo Jenkins Kenridge PS 230 Nipper Boys 10 SJB(50) 6 10:25:00 10:54:55 0:29:55
19 8 Brok Heeks Paarl Boys PS 232 Nipper Boys 10 SJB(51) 6 10:25:00 10:55:05 0:30:05
20 7 Benito Rocco Amadio Dandrea Brackenfell PS 218 Nipper Boys 10 SJB(52) 6 10:25:00 10:55:42 0:30:42
21 6 Harry Dunn Totius PS 235 Nipper Boys 10 SJB(53) 6 10:25:00 10:56:32 0:31:32
22 5 Tapiwa Nyanhete Wellington Prep PS 229 Nipper Boys 10 SJB(54) 6 10:25:00 10:56:53 0:31:53
23 4 Liam Erasmus Totius PS 239 Nipper Boys 10 SJB(55) 6 10:25:00 10:57:26 0:32:26
24 3 Daniel Harber Paarl Boys PS 241 Nipper Boys 10 SJB(56) 6 10:25:00 10:57:40 0:32:40
25 2 Zuan Oberholster Paarl Boys PS 240 Nipper Boys 10 SJB(57) 4 10:25:00 10:45:04 0:20:04
26 1 Corne Roux Kenridge PS 216 Nipper Boys 10 SJB(58) 4 10:25:00 10:46:49 0:21:49
27 1 Dieter von Finckenstein Paarl Boys PS 227 Nipper Boys 10 SJB(59) 4 10:25:00 10:47:04 0:22:04
28 1 Lian Blignault Kenridge PS 290 Nipper Boys 10 SJB(60) 4 10:25:00 10:47:08 0:22:08
29 1 De Wet Groenewald Paarl Boys PS 215 Nipper Boys 10 SJB(61) 4 10:25:00 10:47:38 0:22:38
30 1 Christiaan Liebenberg Totius PS 236 Nipper Boys 10 SJB(62) 4 10:25:00 10:49:52 0:24:52
31 1 Ely Newton Kenridge PS 288 Nipper Boys 10 SJB(63) 4 10:25:00 10:51:18 0:26:18
32 1 Logan Rozenkrantz Totius PS 237 Nipper Boys 10 SJB(64) 4 10:25:00 10:55:20 0:30:20
1 15 Kendra Kitching Kenridge PS 70 Sprog Girls 11 SJG(1) 4 12:22:00 12:33:01 0:11:01
2 12 Natalie Goosen Wellington Prep PS 78 Sprog Girls 11 SJG(2) 4 12:22:00 12:34:39 0:12:39
3 10 Anke Stander Durbanville PS 77 Sprog Girls 11 SJG(3) 4 12:22:00 12:35:57 0:13:57
4 NPA Eléna Monvoisin Home school PS 71 Sprog Girls 11 SJG(4) 4 12:22:00 12:36:22 0:14:22
5 8 Sienna Schabort Kenridge PS 76 Sprog Girls 11 SJG(5) 4 12:22:00 12:37:22 0:15:22
6 7 Miane Bosch Curro Brackenfell PS 93 Sprog Girls 11 SJG(6) 4 12:22:00 12:37:38 0:15:38
7 6 Ane DE VILLIERS Durbanville PS 73 Sprog Girls 11 SJG(7) 4 12:22:00 12:37:40 0:15:40
8 5 Christina Thomas Kenridge PS 74 Sprog Girls 11 SJG(8) 4 12:22:00 12:38:58 0:16:58
9 4 Leah Terblanche Kenridge PS 75 Sprog Girls 11 SJG(9) 4 12:22:00 12:38:59 0:16:59
1 NPA Achumile Bobe CVO Lichtenburg HS 81 Sprog Girls 12 SJG(10) 12 12:22:00 13:35:47 1:13:47
2 15 Tatum Swart Reddam House PS - Durbanville 84 Sprog Girls 12 SJG(11) 4 12:22:00 12:35:55 0:13:55
3 12 May Elisabeth Schutte Totius PS 90 Sprog Girls 12 SJG(12) 4 12:22:00 12:39:01 0:17:01
4 10 Zukhante Mavumengwana Langabuya PS 80 Sprog Girls 12 SJG(13) 4 12:22:00 12:39:04 0:17:04
5 8 Dominique Taljaard Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 85 Sprog Girls 12 SJG(14) 4 12:22:00 12:39:28 0:17:28
6 7 Isobella Booysen Totius PS 91 Sprog Girls 12 SJG(15) 4 12:22:00 12:40:22 0:18:22
7 6 Janika Pieterse Totius PS 92 Sprog Girls 12 SJG(16) 4 12:22:00 12:41:13 0:19:13
8 5 Iviwe Sthonga Langabuya PS 83 Sprog Girls 12 SJG(17) 4 12:22:00 12:44:40 0:22:40
1 35 Tristan McGiven Curro Durbanville PS 112 Sprog Boys 11 SJB(1) 6 11:50:00 12:06:20 0:16:20
2 32 Konrad Kotze Curro Durbanville PS 193 Sprog Boys 11 SJB(2) 6 11:50:00 12:07:16 0:17:16
3 30 Gabriel Burke Durbanville PS 126 Sprog Boys 11 SJB(3) 6 11:50:00 12:07:24 0:17:24
4 28 Joshua Rhode Curro Durbanville PS 132 Sprog Boys 11 SJB(4) 6 11:50:00 12:10:01 0:20:01
5 26 James Daniel Watson Van Riebeeckstrand PS 120 Sprog Boys 11 SJB(5) 6 11:50:00 12:10:43 0:20:43
6 24 Christof Franken Buffeljagsrivier Laerskool PS 123 Sprog Boys 11 SJB(6) 6 11:50:00 12:10:50 0:20:50
7 22 Adriaan de Goede Durbanville PS 101 Sprog Boys 11 SJB(7) 6 11:50:00 12:11:31 0:21:31
8 20 Karter van der Merwe Van Riebeeckstrand PS 194 Sprog Boys 11 SJB(8) 6 11:50:00 12:11:48 0:21:48
9 18 Zack Antonie Botes Van Riebeeckstrand PS 114 Sprog Boys 11 SJB(9) 6 11:50:00 12:11:53 0:21:53
10 17 Kian Steenekamp Swellendam PS 125 Sprog Boys 11 SJB(10) 6 11:50:00 12:11:58 0:21:58
11 16 RICUS MARAIS Van Riebeeckstrand PS 111 Sprog Boys 11 SJB(11) 6 11:50:00 12:14:02 0:24:02
12 15 Sebastian Bekker Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 116 Sprog Boys 11 SJB(12) 6 11:50:00 12:14:19 0:24:19
13 14 William Fitzhenry Applewood PS 133 Sprog Boys 11 SJB(13) 6 11:50:00 12:14:52 0:24:52
14 13 Ruhann Slabber Curro Durbanville PS 191 Sprog Boys 11 SJB(14) 4 11:50:00 12:03:20 0:13:20
15 12 Dylan Browne Reddam House PS - Durbanville 119 Sprog Boys 11 SJB(15) 4 11:50:00 12:06:23 0:16:23
16 11 Henry Oudtshoorn Paarl Boys PS 121 Sprog Boys 11 SJB(16) 4 11:50:00 12:06:30 0:16:30
17 10 Hannes Malan Totius PS 129 Sprog Boys 11 SJB(17) 4 11:50:00 12:06:38 0:16:38
18 9 Gabriel Steele-Smith Wellington Prep PS 127 Sprog Boys 11 SJB(18) 4 11:50:00 12:06:47 0:16:47
19 8 Avuyile Folottie Applewood PS 186 Sprog Boys 11 SJB(19) 4 11:50:00 12:07:05 0:17:05
20 7 Louis Smit Totius PS 128 Sprog Boys 11 SJB(20) 4 11:50:00 12:07:11 0:17:11
21 6 Eric Beaumont Applewood PS 187 Sprog Boys 11 SJB(21) 4 11:50:00 12:07:32 0:17:32
22 5 Kai Mostert Van Riebeeckstrand PS 108 Sprog Boys 11 SJB(22) 4 11:50:00 12:08:29 0:18:29
23 4 Luca Oberholster Paarl Boys PS 130 Sprog Boys 11 SJB(23) 4 11:50:00 12:08:49 0:18:49
24 3 Joah Kirkman Beaumont PS 117 Sprog Boys 11 SJB(24) 4 11:50:00 12:09:23 0:19:23
25 2 William Buchanan Paarl Boys PS 122 Sprog Boys 11 SJB(25) 4 11:50:00 12:11:04 0:21:04
26 1 Christopher Bristow Wellington Prep PS 124 Sprog Boys 11 SJB(26) 4 11:50:00 12:11:26 0:21:26
27 1 Joshua De Wet Paarl Boys PS 118 Sprog Boys 11 SJB(27) 2 11:50:00 11:58:26 0:08:26
1 35 Nick Van zyl Swellendam PS 165 Sprog Boys 12 SJB(28) 3 11:50:00 12:06:36 0:16:36
2 32 Ryan Koorzen Eversdal PS 143 Sprog Boys 12 SJB(29) 3 11:50:00 12:06:55 0:16:55
3 30 Henri Coetzee Durbanville PS 192 Sprog Boys 12 SJB(30) 3 11:50:00 12:07:19 0:17:19
4 28 Stephan Claassen Kenridge PS 173 Sprog Boys 12 SJB(31) 3 11:50:00 12:08:34 0:18:34
5 26 Neil Hoepfner Eversdal PS 184 Sprog Boys 12 SJB(32) 3 11:50:00 12:08:55 0:18:55
6 24 Chris Boshoff Swartland PS 141 Sprog Boys 12 SJB(33) 3 11:50:00 12:09:10 0:19:10
7 22 Steven Waters Van Riebeeckstrand PS 148 Sprog Boys 12 SJB(34) 3 11:50:00 12:09:11 0:19:11
8 20 Nico De Nysschen Kenridge PS 174 Sprog Boys 12 SJB(35) 3 11:50:00 12:10:02 0:20:02
9 18 Graeme Veitch Applewood PS 177 Sprog Boys 12 SJB(36) 3 11:50:00 12:10:03 0:20:03
10 17 Simeon Corrigan Wellington Prep PS 172 Sprog Boys 12 SJB(37) 3 11:50:00 12:11:03 0:21:03
11 16 Juan Van Coller Curro Durbanville PS 190 Sprog Boys 12 SJB(38) 3 11:50:00 12:11:29 0:21:29
12 15 Janko Cronje Paarl Boys PS 167 Sprog Boys 12 SJB(39) 3 11:50:00 12:11:44 0:21:44
13 14 Luka Breed Wellington Prep PS 181 Sprog Boys 12 SJB(40) 3 11:50:00 12:11:46 0:21:46
14 13 Scirocco Winter Wellington Prep PS 176 Sprog Boys 12 SJB(41) 3 11:50:00 12:11:51 0:21:51
15 12 Jurie Cronjé Totius PS 178 Sprog Boys 12 SJB(42) 3 11:50:00 12:11:57 0:21:57
16 11 Gerhard Booyse Van Riebeeckstrand PS 156 Sprog Boys 12 SJB(43) 3 11:50:00 12:12:47 0:22:47
17 10 Chris Lombard du Toit Kenridge PS 169 Sprog Boys 12 SJB(44) 3 11:50:00 12:12:48 0:22:48
18 9 Robert Van Staden Kenridge PS 163 Sprog Boys 12 SJB(45) 3 11:50:00 12:13:08 0:23:08
19 8 Ernst Hendrik Engelbrecht Vergezicht Private School PS 188 Sprog Boys 12 SJB(46) 3 11:50:00 12:13:28 0:23:28
20 7 STEFAN HANSEN Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 175 Sprog Boys 12 SJB(47) 3 11:50:00 12:13:30 0:23:30
21 6 Adam Kilpin Applewood PS 162 Sprog Boys 12 SJB(48) 3 11:50:00 12:13:32 0:23:32
22 5 Ethan Linström Kenridge PS 164 Sprog Boys 12 SJB(49) 3 11:50:00 12:15:20 0:25:20
23 4 Deon Pieterse DOTS Learning Centre PS 171 Sprog Boys 12 SJB(50) 3 11:50:00 12:16:56 0:26:56
24 3 Callum Farndell Kenridge PS 170 Sprog Boys 12 SJB(51) 2 11:50:00 12:06:26 0:16:26
25 2 Luka Hearn Kenridge PS 168 Sprog Boys 12 SJB(52) 2 11:50:00 12:06:57 0:16:57
26 1 Alec Retief Kenridge PS 180 Sprog Boys 12 SJB(53) 2 11:50:00 12:06:59 0:16:59
27 1 Ben Mostert Van Riebeeckstrand PS 152 Sprog Boys 12 SJB(54) 2 11:50:00 12:07:13 0:17:13
28 1 Lian Veldsman Totius PS 179 Sprog Boys 12 SJB(55) 2 11:50:00 12:08:27 0:18:27
29 1 Muller Kotze Eversdal PS 140 Sprog Boys 12 SJB(56) 2 11:50:00 12:08:50 0:18:50
30 1 Alec Korte Van Riebeeckstrand PS 146 Sprog Boys 12 SJB(57) 2 11:50:00 12:08:57 0:18:57
31 1 Lihle Ramotholo Langabuya PS 135 Sprog Boys 12 SJB(58) 2 11:50:00 12:13:34 0:23:34
1 35 Jack Goosen Wellington Prep PS 28 Sub Junior Boys PS SJB(59) 8 12:45:00 13:21:36 0:36:36
2 32 Connor Kitching Kenridge PS 1 Sub Junior Boys PS SJB(60) 8 12:45:00 13:22:20 0:37:20
3 30 Ullrich Drotschie Paarl Boys PS 34 Sub Junior Boys PS SJB(61) 8 12:45:00 13:22:37 0:37:37
4 28 Alexander Rust Applewood PS 12 Sub Junior Boys PS SJB(62) 8 12:45:00 13:22:38 0:37:38
5 26 Daniel Bristow Wellington Prep PS 26 Sub Junior Boys PS SJB(63) 8 12:45:00 13:23:59 0:38:59
6 24 Jade Cornelius Vergezicht Private School PS 27 Sub Junior Boys PS SJB(64) 8 12:45:00 13:24:09 0:39:09
7 22 Aldo Olivier Buffeljagsrivier Laerskool PS 18 Sub Junior Boys PS SJB(65) 8 12:45:00 13:24:39 0:39:39
8 20 Joshua Ord Curro Durbanville PS 22 Sub Junior Boys PS SJB(66) 8 12:45:00 13:25:09 0:40:09
9 18 Dylan Wade Bergh Van Riebeeckstrand PS 10 Sub Junior Boys PS SJB(67) 8 12:45:00 13:27:14 0:42:14
10 17 Gustav Olsen Olsen Paarl Boys PS 19 Sub Junior Boys PS SJB(68) 8 12:45:00 13:27:51 0:42:51
11 16 Rynard De Beer Paarl Boys PS 29 Sub Junior Boys PS SJB(69) 8 12:45:00 13:28:29 0:43:29
12 15 Jeth Kirkman Beaumont PS 14 Sub Junior Boys PS SJB(70) 8 12:45:00 13:29:08 0:44:08
13 14 Eduard Malan Totius PS 30 Sub Junior Boys PS SJB(71) 8 12:45:00 13:29:23 0:44:23
14 13 Timo De Wet Totius PS 31 Sub Junior Boys PS SJB(72) 6 12:45:00 13:22:08 0:37:08
15 12 Nicolaas Kruger Paarl Boys PS 23 Sub Junior Boys PS SJB(73) 6 12:45:00 13:22:13 0:37:13
16 11 Marc Korte Van Riebeeckstrand PS 11 Sub Junior Boys PS SJB(74) 6 12:45:00 13:23:16 0:38:16
17 10 ZADE ETTORE HEFER Durbanville PS 20 Sub Junior Boys PS SJB(75) 6 12:45:00 13:24:07 0:39:07
18 9 Hencu Steenkamp Totius PS 25 Sub Junior Boys PS SJB(76) 6 12:45:00 13:24:42 0:39:42
19 8 Günther Von Finckenstein Paarl Boys PS 24 Sub Junior Boys PS SJB(77) 6 12:45:00 13:25:08 0:40:08
20 7 Nicolaas Coetzee Paarl Boys PS 32 Sub Junior Boys PS SJB(78) 6 12:45:00 13:26:39 0:41:39
21 6 Hlumelo Ligwa Langabuya PS 3 Sub Junior Boys PS SJB(79) 6 12:45:00 13:29:47 0:44:47
22 5 Likjona Mvimbi Langabuya PS 4 Sub Junior Boys PS SJB(80) 6 12:45:00 13:31:28 0:46:28
23 4 Dawid Oelofse Paarl Boys PS 8 Sub Junior Boys PS SJB(81) 2 12:45:00 13:13:07 0:28:07
1 15 Gabriella Kotze Curro Pinehurst PS 57 Sub Junior Girls PS SJG(1) 4 12:20:00 12:36:24 0:16:24

Provisional School Results (High Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
CVO Lichtenburg HS No Region Selected 1 0 0 0

Provisional School Results (Primary Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Paarl Boys PS Western Cape 37 433 0 433
Van Riebeeckstrand PS Western Cape 22 287 28 315
Kenridge PS Western Cape 29 219 80 299
Applewood PS Western Cape 19 262 35 297
Totius PS Western Cape 25 186 61 247
Eversdal PS Western Cape 11 183 20 203
Curro Durbanville PS Western Cape 9 180 10 190
Durbanville PS Western Cape 10 154 31 185
Wellington Prep PS Western Cape 10 150 12 162
Mikro Kuilsrivier PS Western Cape 8 85 8 93
Vergezicht Private School PS Western Cape 3 54 0 54
Swellendam PS Western Cape 2 52 0 52
Buffeljagsrivier Laerskool PS Western Cape 2 46 0 46
Reddam House PS - Durbanville Western Cape 4 19 27 46
Langabuya PS Western Cape 6 25 15 40
Elkanah House PS Western Cape 2 36 0 36
Rhenish PS Western Cape 1 35 0 35
Welgemoed PS Western Cape 1 32 0 32
Curro Brackenfell PS Western Cape 2 22 7 29
Curro Pinehurst PS Western Cape 2 9 15 24
Swartland PS Western Cape 1 24 0 24
Beaumont PS Western Cape 2 18 0 18
Bishops PS Western Cape 1 15 0 15
Gene Louw PS Western Cape 2 1 12 13
Constantia Waldorf PS Western Cape 1 13 0 13
Brackenfell PS Western Cape 1 7 0 7
DOTS Learning Centre PS Western Cape 1 4 0 4
Home school PS Western Cape 3 0 0 0