Provisional Results for French Flair Trail Run '21

Category:

Name RaceNo Gender Category 6km
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Elliah Longwe 1055 M EM 0:24:16 (1) 0:24:16 (1)
2 Lloyd Williams 1084 M SV 0:27:14 (2) 0:27:14 (2)
3 Stuart Smith 1085 M EM 0:27:54 (3) 0:27:54 (3)
4 Jan-Hendrik Gous 1214 M EM 0:28:13 (4) 0:28:13 (4)
5 Stuart Deane 1105 M MM 0:28:38 (6) 0:28:38 (5)
6 Richard Rossiter 1113 M MM 0:30:53 (7) 0:30:53 (6)
7 Léan Roux 1074 M EM 0:31:08 (8) 0:31:08 (7)
8 PHELIA BURGER 1081 F VW 0:33:34 (12) 0:33:34 (8)
9 Sharin Duncan 1104 F MW 0:34:00 (14) 0:34:00 (9)
10 Dirk De Beer 1133 M MM 0:34:35 (16) 0:34:35 (10)
11 Kevin Sussex 1057 M MM 0:34:54 (17) 0:34:54 (11)
12 Monique Kroukamp 1140 F SW 0:35:31 (19) 0:35:31 (12)
13 Andre du Plessis 1061 M SV 0:35:40 (20) 0:35:40 (13)
14 Valecia Beukes 1124 F VW 0:36:52 (21) 0:36:52 (14)
15 Chantel Fourie 1103 F VW 0:37:11 (23) 0:37:11 (15)
16 Shawn Bester 1079 M VM 0:37:49 (24) 0:37:49 (16)
17 Kim Brink 1065 F VW 0:37:54 (25) 0:37:54 (17)
18 Zerika Maltman 1052 F VW 0:38:01 (26) 0:38:01 (18)
19 Zonika Venter 1092 F SW 0:38:04 (27) 0:38:04 (19)
20 Grant Mikkelsen 1078 M VM 0:38:07 (28) 0:38:07 (20)
21 Norman Taylor 1043 M MM 0:38:11 (29) 0:38:11 (21)
22 Elzahn Oosthuizen 1122 F VW 0:38:19 (30) 0:38:19 (22)
23 Taryn du Plessis 1060 F SW 0:38:22 (31) 0:38:22 (23)
24 Bianca Sussmann 1069 F EW 0:39:06 (33) 0:39:06 (24)
25 Sume Wille 1054 F EW 0:39:10 (34) 0:39:10 (25)
26 TIAN FOUCHE 1042 M EM 0:39:13 (35) 0:39:13 (26)
27 Tanja Sussmann 1070 F VW 0:39:25 (36) 0:39:25 (27)
28 Ilse Schutte 1077 F MW 0:39:28 (37) 0:39:28 (28)
29 Jennifer Marques 1144 F SW 0:39:34 (39) 0:39:34 (29)
30 Jason Ricketts 1142 M VM 0:39:54 (40) 0:39:54 (30)
31 Amanda Simmons 1145 F VW 0:39:57 (41) 0:39:57 (31)
32 Hanli de Beer 1132 F VW 0:40:10 (42) 0:40:10 (32)
33 Shereen Robertson 1095 F VW 0:40:38 (43) 0:40:38 (33)
34 Derek Lambert 1125 M MM 0:40:44 (44) 0:40:44 (34)
35 Carol-Ann Jacoby 1039 F VW 0:40:53 (45) 0:40:53 (35)
36 Amanda Cronje 1141 F EW 0:41:16 (46) 0:41:16 (36)
37 Mary-Anne Rossouw 1090 F SW 0:41:54 (47) 0:41:54 (37)
38 Bianke ROSSOUW 1149 F EW 0:42:12 (48) 0:42:12 (38)
39 Christine Bam 1048 F EW 0:43:21 (49) 0:43:21 (39)
40 Marvin Kernelle 1049 M SV 0:43:30 (50) 0:43:30 (40)
41 Amy Aspeling 1072 F EW 0:43:36 (51) 0:43:36 (41)
42 Zaakiyah Trollope 1110 F SW 0:43:44 (52) 0:43:44 (42)
43 Anton Bohmer 1094 M MM 0:44:11 (53) 0:44:11 (43)
44 Kathryn Liprini 1106 F SW 0:45:04 (54) 0:45:04 (44)
45 Rodver Simmons 1146 M MM 0:45:09 (55) 0:45:09 (45)
46 Cam Fulforb 1210 F VW 0:45:44 (56) 0:45:44 (46)
47 Dean Botha 1073 M EM 0:45:51 (57) 0:45:51 (47)
48 Gayle Britz Gayle Britz 1089 F VW 0:46:05 (58) 0:46:05 (48)
49 Clinton Hill 1107 M SV 0:47:08 (59) 0:47:08 (49)
50 Ian Brand 1121 M MM 0:47:44 (60) 0:47:44 (50)
51 Janine Tessendorf 1068 F MW 0:48:46 (62) 0:48:46 (51)
52 Maré Toit 1040 F EW 0:49:03 (63) 0:49:03 (52)
53 Bernadette Geldenhuys 1059 F VW 0:49:12 (64) 0:49:12 (53)
54 FIONA MACMILLAN 1062 F MW 0:49:26 (65) 0:49:26 (54)
55 Dawn Rossiter 1111 F MW 0:50:29 (66) 0:50:29 (55)
56 Elke KRITZINGER 1071 F SW 0:51:20 (67) 0:51:20 (56)
57 Jaco Oosthuizen 1123 M VM 0:51:35 (68) 0:51:35 (57)
58 Rizaan Van Der Merwe 1137 F EW 0:51:46 (69) 0:51:46 (58)
59 Elna Van Der Merwe 1099 F MW 0:51:48 (70) 0:51:48 (59)
60 Retha Louw 1109 F MW 0:52:37 (71) 0:52:37 (60)
61 Shirley Pettit 1086 F MW 0:52:55 (72) 0:52:55 (61)
62 Bea Liebenberg 1047 F VW 0:53:27 (73) 0:53:27 (62)
63 Johan Liebenberg 1046 M VM 0:53:31 (74) 0:53:31 (63)
64 Tracey-Lee Burch 1135 F SW 0:53:51 (75) 0:53:51 (64)
65 Lindsey Pettit 1088 F EW 0:54:40 (78) 0:54:40 (65)
66 Myrtle Brand 1045 F MW 0:55:07 (79) 0:55:07 (66)
67 Robbie Dallas Orr 1100 M MM 0:55:26 (80) 0:55:26 (67)
68 Nicci Whaley 1147 F VW 0:56:29 (81) 0:56:29 (68)
69 Lize Meyer 1148 F VW 0:56:32 (82) 0:56:32 (69)
70 Jackie Brink 1066 F MW 0:56:54 (83) 0:56:54 (70)
71 Lara Hill 1108 F SW 0:57:59 (85) 0:57:59 (71)
72 Yolande Phillips 1097 F MW 1:01:13 (87) 1:01:13 (72)
73 Johan Crafford 1119 M MM 1:01:16 (88) 1:01:16 (73)
74 Ronel Burger 1114 F MW 1:01:19 (89) 1:01:19 (74)
75 Elsabe Schaefer 1127 F MW 1:01:56 (90) 1:01:56 (75)
76 Tamara Joshua 1129 F VW 1:05:15 (93) 1:05:15 (76)
77 Carmen Timm 1096 F VW 1:06:37 (96) 1:06:37 (77)
78 Dominique Danon 1139 F MW 1:08:35 (97) 1:08:35 (78)
79 Dalila Neves 1136 F VW 1:08:56 (98) 1:08:56 (79)
80 Michelle Lyle 1150 F SW 1:09:01 (99) 1:09:01 (80)
81 Raquel Lyle 1151 F SW 1:09:07 (100) 1:09:07 (81)
82 Jason Joshua 1131 M VM 1:10:09 (101) 1:10:09 (82)
83 Jani Fourie 1082 F SW 1:11:27 (102) 1:11:27 (83)
84 Jeffrey Nast 1083 M SV 1:11:30 (103) 1:11:30 (84)
85 Alison Sussex 1056 F MW 1:12:17 (104) 1:12:17 (85)
86 Teresa Truda 1138 F MW 1:12:21 (105) 1:12:21 (86)
87 Catherine Ricketts 1143 F VW 1:12:46 (106) 1:12:46 (87)
Name RaceNo Gender Category 11km
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Greg Calothi 1545 M SV 0:43:42 (1) 0:43:42 (1)
2 Matthew Wade von Bulow von Bulow 1606 M EM 0:43:57 (2) 0:43:57 (2)
3 Christiaan Senekal 1555 M EM 0:45:14 (3) 0:45:14 (3)
4 Stefan Louw 1627 M SV 0:46:19 (4) 0:46:19 (4)
5 Dawid Visser 1593 M VM 0:46:24 (5) 0:46:24 (5)
6 Wade Holland 1759 M SV 0:47:39 (6) 0:47:39 (6)
7 Werner Terblanche 1630 M SV 0:49:08 (7) 0:49:08 (7)
8 Jenna von Bulow von Bulow 1607 F EW 0:49:21 (8) 0:49:21 (8)
9 Riaan Vd merwe 1687 M EM 0:50:11 (9) 0:50:11 (9)
10 Nathan Mengel 1700 M SV 0:50:49 (10) 0:50:49 (10)
11 Anton Le Roux-keck 1603 M SV 0:50:58 (11) 0:50:58 (11)
12 Wynand Viljoen Viljoen 1519 M VM 0:51:24 (12) 0:51:24 (12)
13 Tom Liebenberg 1614 M SV 0:51:29 (13) 0:51:29 (13)
14 Ockert Groenewald 1646 M VM 0:52:06 (14) 0:52:06 (14)
15 Roberto Marchesi 1600 M SV 0:52:15 (15) 0:52:15 (15)
16 Charmaine Rossouw 1670 F VW 0:52:28 (16) 0:52:28 (16)
17 Izane Louw 1512 F EW 0:53:14 (17) 0:53:14 (17)
18 Sharon Sunderland 1565 F VW 0:53:38 (18) 0:53:38 (18)
19 Yolandi Visser 1595 F SW 0:53:56 (19) 0:53:56 (19)
20 Emmarentia Wagner 1576 F EW 0:54:37 (20) 0:54:37 (20)
21 Traci-Leigh De Bruyn 1690 F SW 0:54:50 (21) 0:54:50 (21)
22 Neil Esterhuizen 1577 M VM 0:55:02 (22) 0:55:02 (22)
23 Jarrod David 1592 M SV 0:55:07 (23) 0:55:07 (23)
24 Dylan Cooper 1618 M SV 0:55:17 (24) 0:55:17 (24)
25 Brett Tessendorf 1571 M MM 0:55:30 (25) 0:55:30 (25)
26 Marcel Roux 1716 M EM 0:56:00 (26) 0:56:00 (26)
27 Melody Schultz 1659 F VW 0:56:11 (27) 0:56:11 (27)
28 Laura Scanlon 1506 F SW 0:57:02 (28) 0:57:02 (28)
29 Brett Fulford 1762 M MM 0:57:05 (29) 0:57:05 (29)
30 Viaan Janse van Rensburg 1620 M EM 0:57:09 (30) 0:57:09 (30)
31 Matthew Balie 1556 M SV 0:57:20 (31) 0:57:20 (31)
32 micaela clifford 1761 F EW 0:57:27 (32) 0:57:27 (32)
33 Kayle Tessendorf 1572 M EM 0:57:30 (33) 0:57:30 (33)
34 Carina du Plessis 1538 F SW 0:57:35 (34) 0:57:35 (34)
35 Jurie Brand 1622 M SV 0:57:39 (35) 0:57:39 (35)
36 Tanya Jean Posthumus-Fox 1647 F VW 0:57:50 (36) 0:57:50 (36)
37 Joanne Wells 1691 F SW 0:58:16 (37) 0:58:16 (37)
38 Steph De Villiers 1758 F SW 0:59:19 (38) 0:59:19 (38)
39 Peter Chong 1513 M VM 0:59:28 (39) 0:59:28 (39)
40 Jon Haughton 1699 M SV 0:59:33 (40) 0:59:33 (40)
41 Nicholas Doran 1694 M SV 0:59:40 (41) 0:59:40 (41)
42 Dwayne Riedel 1521 M EM 1:00:12 (42) 1:00:12 (42)
43 Danie Van der Merwe 1644 M MM 1:00:19 (43) 1:00:19 (43)
44 Wessel Pretorius Stapelberg 1580 M SV 1:00:38 (44) 1:00:38 (44)
45 Leigh Charlton 1588 F SW 1:00:47 (45) 1:00:47 (45)
46 Mawande Dekeni 1602 M SV 1:01:10 (46) 1:01:10 (46)
47 Paul Brink 1654 M MM 1:01:14 (47) 1:01:14 (47)
48 Matthew Mill 1575 M SV 1:01:19 (48) 1:01:19 (48)
49 Corne Potgieter 1550 M SV 1:01:23 (49) 1:01:23 (49)
50 Jomari Groenewald 1566 F MW 1:01:31 (50) 1:01:31 (50)
51 Anton Van Gass 1596 M MM 1:01:42 (51) 1:01:42 (51)
52 Lauren Fraga 1637 F SW 1:01:49 (52) 1:01:49 (52)
53 Jacques du Plessis 1695 M SV 1:02:32 (53) 1:02:32 (53)
54 Ansomari Schoeman 1517 F VW 1:02:35 (54) 1:02:35 (54)
55 morne brand 1675 M SV 1:02:38 (55) 1:02:38 (55)
56 Bianca Asher-David 1591 F SW 1:02:48 (56) 1:02:48 (56)
57 Lisa Ann Morris 1693 F SW 1:02:54 (57) 1:02:54 (57)
58 Lerina van Zyl 1652 F VW 1:03:03 (58) 1:03:03 (58)
59 Marzele Bosch 1583 F EW 1:03:12 (59) 1:03:12 (59)
60 Ankia Scholtz 1655 F EW 1:03:53 (60) 1:03:53 (60)
61 Dick Oliemans 1640 M MM 1:03:57 (61) 1:03:57 (61)
62 Jessica Mostert 1543 F EW 1:04:22 (62) 1:04:22 (62)
63 Stuart Adam 1692 M SV 1:04:31 (63) 1:04:31 (63)
64 Kyle Cooper 1611 M SV 1:04:34 (64) 1:04:34 (64)
65 Rachelle Bester 1660 F SW 1:04:38 (65) 1:04:38 (65)
66 Mariaan Cloete 1515 F VW 1:04:45 (66) 1:04:45 (66)
67 Anje Truter 1621 F EW 1:04:49 (67) 1:04:49 (67)
68 Ryan Hill 1658 M VM 1:05:22 (68) 1:05:22 (68)
69 Klem Malinaric 1688 M VM 1:05:36 (69) 1:05:36 (69)
70 Amanda Bester 1598 F SW 1:05:38 (70) 1:05:38 (70)
71 Heath Mirtle 1564 M MM 1:05:44 (71) 1:05:44 (71)
72 Wadda Louw 1668 M SV 1:05:53 (72) 1:05:53 (72)
73 Andrea Marchesi 1599 F SW 1:05:56 (73) 1:05:56 (73)
74 Friede-Mari Clur 1542 F SW 1:05:59 (74) 1:05:59 (74)
75 Colin Ward 1648 M VM 1:06:10 (75) 1:06:10 (75)
76 shane de Stadler 1696 M SV 1:06:16 (76) 1:06:16 (76)
77 Etienne Du Toit 1589 M VM 1:06:23 (77) 1:06:23 (77)
78 Chanel Viljoen 1703 F EW 1:06:33 (78) 1:06:33 (78)
79 William Kayser 1581 M VM 1:07:00 (79) 1:07:00 (79)
80 Nadia Zimri 1582 F SW 1:07:04 (80) 1:07:04 (80)
81 Dawn Saunders 1676 F MW 1:07:24 (81) 1:07:24 (81)
82 Schalk Smit 1665 M MM 1:07:31 (82) 1:07:31 (82)
83 Angelique Smit 1664 F VW 1:07:34 (83) 1:07:34 (83)
84 Andre - Ross Louw 1634 M SV 1:07:44 (84) 1:07:44 (84)
85 Selby Stapelberg 1579 F EW 1:07:51 (85) 1:07:51 (85)
86 Desmond Labuschagne 1663 M MM 1:08:13 (86) 1:08:13 (86)
87 Mari-louise De Kock 1560 F VW 1:08:34 (87) 1:08:34 (87)
88 Chris Botha 1559 M VM 1:08:37 (88) 1:08:37 (88)
89 Johann Grandia 1661 M SV 1:08:40 (89) 1:08:40 (89)
90 Ricardo Burch 1683 M VM 1:08:55 (90) 1:08:55 (90)
91 Vera Adams 1557 F MW 1:09:12 (91) 1:09:12 (91)
92 Peter Eloff 1711 M MM 1:09:24 (92) 1:09:24 (92)
93 Nikita Tessendorf 1573 F EW 1:09:37 (93) 1:09:37 (93)
94 John Clarke 1551 M MM 1:09:48 (94) 1:09:48 (94)
95 Colleen Harrison 1679 F SW 1:09:59 (95) 1:09:59 (95)
96 Janine Van zyl 1635 F MW 1:10:18 (96) 1:10:18 (96)
97 Simone Quinton 1689 F VW 1:10:22 (97) 1:10:22 (97)
98 Arne Bester 1657 F SW 1:10:29 (98) 1:10:29 (98)
99 Ralf Schaefer 1680 M MM 1:10:33 (99) 1:10:33 (99)
100 Kerryn O'Hare 1697 F SW 1:11:38 (100) 1:11:38 (100)
101 Alex OHare 1698 F EW 1:11:42 (101) 1:11:42 (101)
102 Coral Heydenrych 1701 F SW 1:11:46 (102) 1:11:46 (102)
103 Izette Mostert 1619 F VW 1:11:50 (103) 1:11:50 (103)
104 Marzanne Esterhuizen 1578 F VW 1:11:58 (104) 1:11:58 (104)
105 Carlo Jacobs 1562 M SV 1:12:01 (105) 1:12:01 (105)
106 Marcelle Le Roux 1656 F MW 1:13:09 (106) 1:13:09 (106)
107 Ian Aspeling 1609 M MM 1:14:08 (107) 1:14:08 (107)
108 Karen Joubert 1684 F VW 1:14:50 (108) 1:14:50 (108)
109 Lieze Scott 1568 F SW 1:15:40 (109) 1:15:40 (109)
110 Anine Scholtz 1674 F VW 1:15:46 (110) 1:15:46 (110)
111 Francois Herselman 1708 M VM 1:16:01 (111) 1:16:01 (111)
112 Annelie Brits 1709 F VW 1:16:04 (112) 1:16:04 (112)
113 Natasha Clemitson 1626 F SW 1:17:20 (113) 1:17:20 (113)
114 Pearl Heydenrych 1624 F EW 1:17:25 (114) 1:17:25 (114)
115 Jill Morgan 1549 F VW 1:18:00 (115) 1:18:00 (115)
116 Keshia Petersen 1546 F SW 1:18:06 (116) 1:18:06 (116)
117 Heidi-Anne Smidt 1547 F VW 1:18:14 (117) 1:18:14 (117)
118 Jacques Ferreira 1677 M VM 1:18:23 (118) 1:18:23 (118)
119 Ilona Du Plessis 1554 F SW 1:18:30 (119) 1:18:30 (119)
120 Gregory Phillips 1643 M VM 1:20:01 (120) 1:20:01 (120)
121 Stefan Roodt 1642 M MM 1:20:05 (121) 1:20:05 (121)
122 Emma Perrin 1507 F SW 1:20:19 (122) 1:20:19 (122)
123 Chelsea Aspeling 1587 F EW 1:20:48 (123) 1:20:48 (123)
124 Sue Rymer 1563 F MW 1:20:52 (124) 1:20:52 (124)
125 Gillian Perry 1539 F VW 1:22:39 (125) 1:22:39 (125)
126 Jodie Howard 1616 F MW 1:23:13 (126) 1:23:13 (126)
127 Monte Maritz 1617 M MM 1:23:19 (127) 1:23:19 (127)
128 Vinoda Urisohn 1633 F VW 1:23:48 (128) 1:23:48 (128)
129 Gaynor April 1601 F VW 1:23:51 (129) 1:23:51 (129)
130 Adriette Wallace 1585 F SW 1:25:45 (130) 1:25:45 (130)
131 Godfrey Goslett 1662 M MM 1:26:19 (131) 1:26:19 (131)
132 Peter Hill 1649 M MM 1:26:23 (132) 1:26:23 (132)
133 Anlerie Truter 1673 F MW 1:26:55 (133) 1:26:55 (133)
134 Carla Pottas 1671 F SW 1:27:28 (134) 1:27:28 (134)
135 Jacques Pottas 1672 M VM 1:27:31 (135) 1:27:31 (135)
136 Lukhanyo Sibango 1584 M SV 1:28:03 (136) 1:28:03 (136)
137 Mandisa Sibango 1518 F SW 1:28:09 (137) 1:28:09 (137)
138 Bernice Weinberg 1597 F SW 1:30:24 (138) 1:30:24 (138)
139 Rolanie Snyman 1590 F SW 1:30:35 (139) 1:30:35 (139)
140 Marelize Visagie 1586 F SW 1:30:38 (140) 1:30:38 (140)
141 Juan Wiese 1548 M VM 1:31:32 (141) 1:31:32 (141)
142 Rene Brown-rossouw 1666 F MW 1:31:35 (142) 1:31:35 (142)
143 Lizelle Du Toit 1682 F MW 1:32:12 (143) 1:32:12 (143)
144 Sabrina Fielies 1638 F MW 1:33:30 (144) 1:33:30 (144)
145 Troy Fielies 1639 M MM 1:33:58 (145) 1:33:58 (145)
146 Errard Sullivan 1511 M 1:34:01 (146) 1:34:01 (146)
147 Paula Van Rensburg 1631 F MW 1:35:17 (147) 1:35:17 (147)
148 Esbie Bruwer 1552 F VW 1:35:36 (148) 1:35:36 (148)
149 Pieter Bruwer 1553 M MM 1:35:39 (149) 1:35:39 (149)
150 Terri-lee Boucher 1544 F SW 1:36:29 (150) 1:36:29 (150)
151 Lindsey Dallas Orr 1632 F MW 1:37:15 (151) 1:37:15 (151)
152 Claire Roodt 1641 F VW 1:37:19 (152) 1:37:19 (152)
153 Janice Louw 1667 F MW 1:38:50 (153) 1:38:50 (153)
154 Cheryl Van Zyl 1669 F MW 1:38:53 (154) 1:38:53 (154)
155 Chantelle van den Berg 1686 F SW 1:39:06 (155) 1:39:06 (155)
156 Paula Venter 1685 F VW 1:39:18 (156) 1:39:18 (156)
157 Chris De Oliviera 1569 M MM 1:42:01 (157) 1:42:01 (157)
158 Sharon Steenkamp 1651 F VW 1:42:09 (158) 1:42:09 (158)
159 Alet De Witt 1608 F MW 1:46:37 (159) 1:46:37 (159)
160 Ilse Sabrina Theys Woodward 1763 F SW 1:53:27 (160) 1:53:27 (160)
Name RaceNo Gender Category 6km
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Ruben Britz 1020 M JB 0:28:33 (5) 0:28:33 (1)
2 Aidan Botha 1009 M JB 0:32:43 (9) 0:32:43 (2)
3 Christian Stockigt 1028 M JB 0:32:57 (10) 0:32:57 (3)
4 Daniel Stockigt 1029 M JB 0:33:01 (11) 0:33:01 (4)
5 Connor Fourie 1023 M SJB 0:33:53 (13) 0:33:53 (5)
6 Rosseau Burger 1018 M SJB 0:34:32 (15) 0:34:32 (6)
7 Lenell Stockigt 1025 F JG 0:35:07 (18) 0:35:07 (7)
8 Caitlin De Kock 1005 F JG 0:37:02 (22) 0:37:02 (8)
9 Rachel Britz 1022 F JG 0:38:33 (32) 0:38:33 (9)
10 Kaylee Nel 1013 F JG 0:39:31 (38) 0:39:31 (10)
11 Alexa Botha Botha 1011 F JG 0:47:57 (61) 0:47:57 (11)
12 Cody Fourie 1036 M SJB 0:54:30 (76) 0:54:30 (12)
13 Levi Fourie 1037 M SJB 0:54:33 (77) 0:54:33 (13)
14 Nika Maria Bohmer 1001 F JG 0:57:35 (84) 0:57:35 (14)
15 Grace Phillips 1002 F SJG 1:01:10 (86) 1:01:10 (15)
16 Aidan Ricketts 1031 M SJB 1:04:26 (91) 1:04:26 (16)
17 Connor Joshua 1026 M SJB 1:05:10 (92) 1:05:10 (17)
18 Ameline Ricketts 1030 F JG 1:05:39 (94) 1:05:39 (18)
19 Anna Simmons 1035 F SJG 1:05:42 (95) 1:05:42 (19)
Name RaceNo Gender Category 11km
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
No Result yet