Results for Change of Season Trail Run '21

Overall results: None

Distance:


Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 250 Nkosinathi Madyo 1585 11 km SV() 0 08:30:00 09:18:04 0:48:04
2 200 Adriaan Geldenhuys 1568 11 km SV() 0 08:30:00 09:22:19 0:52:19
3 160 Greg Calothi 1550 11 km SV() 0 08:30:00 09:23:14 0:53:14
4 150 Matthew Wade von Bulow von Bulow 1614 11 km EM() 0 08:30:00 09:23:28 0:53:28
5 140 Jan de Beer 1506 11 km EM() 0 08:30:00 09:25:38 0:55:38
6 130 Franco McLeod 1701 11 km EM() 0 08:30:00 09:27:32 0:57:32
7 120 Vincent Kruger 1580 11 km EM() 0 08:30:00 09:28:22 0:58:22
8 110 Roland Teichert 1666 11 km SV() 0 08:30:00 09:28:28 0:58:28
9 100 Grant Quixley 1659 11 km VM() 0 08:30:00 09:28:33 0:58:33
10 95 Terblanche Auret 1630 11 km EM() 0 08:30:00 09:28:38 0:58:38
11 90 Karl Botha 1545 11 km EM() 0 08:30:00 09:28:40 0:58:40
12 85 Damian-Lee Wallace 1677 11 km SV() 0 08:30:00 09:30:03 1:00:03
13 80 Werner Terblanche 1619 11 km SV() 0 08:30:00 09:32:26 1:02:26
14 78 Justin Howes 1578 11 km VM() 0 08:30:00 09:33:38 1:03:38
15 76 Andrew Arnott 1541 11 km VM() 0 08:30:00 09:33:40 1:03:40
16 74 Rob Fellowes 1635 11 km SV() 0 08:30:00 09:33:43 1:03:43
17 72 Izane Louw 1699 11 km EW() 0 08:30:00 09:33:54 1:03:54
18 70 Jacques Van Der Merwe 1159 11 km EM() 0 08:30:00 09:35:31 1:05:31
19 68 Ockert Groenewald 1641 11 km VM() 0 08:30:00 09:37:40 1:07:40
20 66 Marc Fassbender 1692 11 km VM() 0 08:30:00 09:37:43 1:07:43
21 64 Genine Attwell 1542 11 km SW() 0 08:30:00 09:37:46 1:07:46
22 62 Laura Scanlon 1686 11 km SW() 0 08:30:00 09:38:57 1:08:57
23 60 Minette Livingstone-Louw 1582 11 km EW() 0 08:30:00 09:38:59 1:08:59
24 58 Ethan Duthie 1634 11 km SV() 0 08:30:00 09:39:38 1:09:38
25 56 Francis Steyn 1603 11 km SV() 0 08:30:00 09:39:50 1:09:50
26 54 Joanne Wells 1683 11 km SW() 0 08:30:00 09:40:19 1:10:19
27 1 Carina du Plessis 1564 11 km SW() 0 08:30:00 09:41:13 1:11:13
28 1 Chane Gricius 1572 11 km EW() 0 08:30:00 09:41:15 1:11:15
29 1 Hanré van Zyl 1721 11 km VM() 0 08:30:00 09:41:39 1:11:39
30 1 Jani Van Wyk 1606 11 km EW() 0 08:30:00 09:41:41 1:11:41
31 1 Danie Van der Merwe 1668 11 km MM() 0 08:30:00 09:42:11 1:12:11
32 1 Leigh Charlton 1552 11 km SW() 0 08:30:00 09:42:50 1:12:50
33 1 Peter Adolphs 1624 11 km SV() 0 08:30:00 09:42:51 1:12:51
34 1 Stuart Adam 1687 11 km SV() 0 08:30:00 09:43:05 1:13:05
35 1 Clinton Hill 1643 11 km SV() 0 08:30:00 09:43:14 1:13:14
36 1 Dedre Hanekom 1573 11 km EW() 0 08:30:00 09:43:25 1:13:25
37 1 Derick Hanekom 1695 11 km EM() 0 08:30:00 09:43:27 1:13:27
38 1 Wessel Pretorius Stapelberg 1601 11 km SV() 0 08:30:00 09:43:30 1:13:30
39 1 Matthew Mill 1511 11 km SV() 0 08:30:00 09:43:50 1:13:50
40 1 Lerina van Zyl 1672 11 km VW() 0 08:30:00 09:44:05 1:14:05
41 1 Ankia Scholtz 1663 11 km EW() 0 08:30:00 09:44:37 1:14:37
42 1 Stephan Nieuwoudt 1655 11 km EM() 0 08:30:00 09:44:45 1:14:45
43 1 Gilliam Viljoen 1675 11 km SV() 0 08:30:00 09:45:02 1:15:02
44 1 Charl Hopkins 1646 11 km EM() 0 08:30:00 09:45:16 1:15:16
45 1 ANDREW WHITE 1617 11 km VM() 0 08:30:00 09:45:18 1:15:18
46 1 Francois Janse van rensburg 1696 11 km MM() 0 08:30:00 09:45:46 1:15:46
47 1 Isabella Beukes 1631 11 km SW() 0 08:30:00 09:46:04 1:16:04
48 1 Schalk Smit 1665 11 km () 0 08:30:00 09:46:42 1:16:42
49 1 Arlene Mulder 1512 11 km SW() 0 08:30:00 09:46:51 1:16:51
50 1 Mawande Dekeni 1559 11 km SV() 0 08:30:00 09:47:11 1:17:11
51 1 Malcolm Masikati 1587 11 km SV() 0 08:30:00 09:47:14 1:17:14
52 1 David Samuel 1515 11 km VM() 0 08:30:00 09:47:50 1:17:50
53 1 Ernst du Plessis 1690 11 km SV() 0 08:30:00 09:48:29 1:18:29
54 1 Yvette Venter 1723 11 km VW() 0 08:30:00 09:48:30 1:18:30
55 1 TW Van Zyl 1670 11 km SV() 0 08:30:00 09:48:43 1:18:43
56 1 Lilize Van Zyl 1671 11 km SW() 0 08:30:00 09:48:45 1:18:45
57 1 Shaun Harris 1576 11 km SV() 0 08:30:00 09:48:47 1:18:47
58 1 Rene Harris 1575 11 km SW() 0 08:30:00 09:48:50 1:18:50
59 1 Louwene Christians 1554 11 km VW() 0 08:30:00 09:49:27 1:19:27
60 1 Selby Stapelberg 1602 11 km EW() 0 08:30:00 09:49:34 1:19:34
61 1 Jade Martin 1586 11 km EM() 0 08:30:00 09:49:54 1:19:54
62 1 Colin Ward 1679 11 km VM() 0 08:30:00 09:50:21 1:20:21
63 1 Suzanne McLean McLean 1590 11 km VW() 0 08:30:00 09:50:29 1:20:29
64 1 Taryn Doidge 1562 11 km SW() 0 08:30:00 09:50:31 1:20:31
65 1 Wanri Venter 1608 11 km VW() 0 08:30:00 09:50:54 1:20:54
66 1 Dick Oliemans 1656 11 km MM() 0 08:30:00 09:52:01 1:22:01
67 1 Simone Quinton 1658 11 km VW() 0 08:30:00 09:52:55 1:22:55
68 1 Klem Malinaric 1653 11 km VM() 0 08:30:00 09:52:57 1:22:57
69 1 Donette Rabe 1660 11 km VW() 0 08:30:00 09:52:58 1:22:58
70 1 jared st clair 1600 11 km SV() 0 08:30:00 09:53:26 1:23:26
71 1 samantha Calitz 1549 11 km SW() 0 08:30:00 09:53:32 1:23:32
72 1 Candice Els 1691 11 km VW() 0 08:30:00 09:53:34 1:23:34
73 1 michaela myrdal 1593 11 km EW() 0 08:30:00 09:54:14 1:24:14
74 1 Justin Varkevisser 1722 11 km SV() 0 08:30:00 09:54:21 1:24:21
75 1 Matthew Van Heerden 1518 11 km SV() 0 08:30:00 09:54:33 1:24:33
76 1 Andre - Ross Louw 1651 11 km SV() 0 08:30:00 09:55:05 1:25:05
77 1 Pearl Heydenrych 1577 11 km EW() 0 08:30:00 09:55:19 1:25:19
78 1 Janine Van zyl 1673 11 km MW() 0 08:30:00 09:55:30 1:25:30
79 1 Timothy Young 1685 11 km VM() 0 08:30:00 09:55:59 1:25:59
80 1 Timon von Benecke 1611 11 km EM() 0 08:30:00 09:56:22 1:26:22
81 1 Andrea Devenish 1560 11 km EW() 0 08:30:00 09:56:23 1:26:23
82 1 Leeme Jansen van Rensburg 1507 11 km EW() 0 08:30:00 09:56:25 1:26:25
83 1 Marzanne Esterhuizen 1565 11 km VW() 0 08:30:00 09:56:27 1:26:27
84 1 Godfrey Goslett 1640 11 km MM() 0 08:30:00 09:56:29 1:26:29
85 1 Albert Halford 1694 11 km MM() 0 08:30:00 09:56:57 1:26:57
86 1 Shaniley September 1664 11 km VW() 0 08:30:00 09:56:59 1:26:59
87 1 Victoria Chemaly 1553 11 km EW() 0 08:30:00 09:57:02 1:27:02
88 1 Jaime Donaldson 1563 11 km EW() 0 08:30:00 09:57:03 1:27:03
89 1 Anne Spring 1599 11 km EW() 0 08:30:00 09:57:04 1:27:04
90 1 Sarah Wilton 1684 11 km SW() 0 08:30:00 09:57:56 1:27:56
91 1 Benita Volkmann 1725 11 km SW() 0 08:30:00 09:57:58 1:27:58
92 1 Lizahn Scott 1713 11 km SW() 0 08:30:00 09:58:17 1:28:17
93 1 Charlotte Schreve 1712 11 km MW() 0 08:30:00 09:59:18 1:29:18
94 1 Ronel Roux 1621 11 km VW() 0 08:30:00 09:59:34 1:29:34
95 1 Anton Uys 1667 11 km MM() 0 08:30:00 09:59:53 1:29:53
96 1 Reyno Botes 1688 11 km SV() 0 08:30:00 10:00:34 1:30:34
97 1 Willem Schalk 1662 11 km VM() 0 08:30:00 10:00:36 1:30:36
98 1 Dew Krog 1579 11 km SW() 0 08:30:00 10:00:38 1:30:38
99 1 Sandra Matthew 1588 11 km SW() 0 08:30:00 10:00:39 1:30:39
100 1 Raynier Fourie 1538 11 km SV() 0 08:30:00 10:00:41 1:30:41
101 1 Marcelle Le Roux 1649 11 km MW() 0 08:30:00 10:00:43 1:30:43
102 1 Aneen Cooks 1556 11 km VW() 0 08:30:00 10:00:44 1:30:44
103 1 Heinrich Gersbach 1569 11 km SV() 0 08:30:00 10:00:46 1:30:46
104 1 EDNA JOOSTE 1697 11 km VW() 0 08:30:00 10:00:50 1:30:50
105 1 Engela Minnie 1703 11 km VW() 0 08:30:00 10:00:51 1:30:51
106 1 Carina Venter 1724 11 km VW() 0 08:30:00 10:00:53 1:30:53
107 1 Roxanne Varkevisser 1674 11 km SW() 0 08:30:00 10:01:21 1:31:21
108 1 Tracy Gooch 1638 11 km VW() 0 08:30:00 10:01:56 1:31:56
109 1 Jaco Myburgh 1592 11 km VM() 0 08:30:00 10:02:48 1:32:48
110 1 Shantelle Claassen 1555 11 km SW() 0 08:30:00 10:03:14 1:33:14
111 1 Sandre Groenewaldt 1642 11 km VW() 0 08:30:00 10:03:17 1:33:17
112 1 Liesl Annandale 1519 11 km SW() 0 08:30:00 10:03:19 1:33:19
113 1 Anine Scholtz 1711 11 km VW() 0 08:30:00 10:03:21 1:33:21
114 1 Mercia Volschenk 1609 11 km SW() 0 08:30:00 10:04:17 1:34:17
115 1 Jackie Goosen 1639 11 km MW() 0 08:30:00 10:04:48 1:34:48
116 1 Elri Agenbag 1730 11 km SW() 0 08:30:00 10:04:50 1:34:50
117 1 Kerry Gherbavaz 1571 11 km SW() 0 08:30:00 10:05:23 1:35:23
118 1 Nick Gooch 1637 11 km VM() 0 08:30:00 10:05:48 1:35:48
119 1 Jinnie De Kock 1557 11 km VW() 0 08:30:00 10:06:10 1:36:10
120 1 Lucia Van Wyk 1607 11 km SW() 0 08:30:00 10:06:14 1:36:14
121 1 Marili Viljoen 1676 11 km SW() 0 08:30:00 10:07:12 1:37:12
122 1 Nuraan Fakier 1566 11 km VW() 0 08:30:00 10:07:14 1:37:14
123 1 Anel Lewis 1581 11 km VW() 0 08:30:00 10:07:16 1:37:16
124 1 RIaan Van Reenen 1718 11 km MM() 0 08:30:00 10:07:19 1:37:19
125 1 Sheena Bloem 1544 11 km SW() 0 08:30:00 10:07:40 1:37:40
126 1 Muqsooda Parker 1595 11 km VW() 0 08:30:00 10:07:46 1:37:46
127 1 Ricardo Burch 1689 11 km VM() 0 08:30:00 10:08:34 1:38:34
128 1 Ilona Du Plessis 1521 11 km SW() 0 08:30:00 10:08:55 1:38:55
129 1 Chantelle Cader 1548 11 km SW() 0 08:30:00 10:11:00 1:41:00
130 1 Tristen Paul 1709 11 km EW() 0 08:30:00 10:11:28 1:41:28
131 1 Suzette Lombard Lombard 1583 11 km VW() 0 08:30:00 10:13:50 1:43:50
132 1 Adnaan Mohamed 1591 11 km MM() 0 08:30:00 10:13:57 1:43:57
133 1 Jennifer Marques 1700 11 km SW() 0 08:30:00 10:13:59 1:43:59
134 1 Vaughn Roman 1661 11 km SV() 0 08:30:00 10:14:29 1:44:29
135 1 samantha mcilroy 1589 11 km VW() 0 08:30:00 10:15:45 1:45:45
136 1 Mariana Peschke 1596 11 km SW() 0 08:30:00 10:16:04 1:46:04
137 1 Peter Hill 1644 11 km MM() 0 08:30:00 10:16:13 1:46:13
138 1 ruth kohlberg 1698 11 km MW() 0 08:30:00 10:18:53 1:48:53
139 1 Lukhanyo Sibango 1517 11 km SV() 0 08:30:00 10:19:23 1:49:23
140 1 Annemie Van Reenen Van Reenen 1669 11 km MW() 0 08:30:00 10:20:01 1:50:01
141 1 Mandisa Sibango 1714 11 km SW() 0 08:30:00 10:20:39 1:50:39
142 1 Stefan Munnik 1513 11 km EM() 0 08:30:00 10:21:22 1:51:22
143 1 Mike Goosen 1622 11 km MM() 0 08:30:00 10:24:35 1:54:35
144 1 Terri-lee Boucher 1546 11 km SW() 0 08:30:00 10:25:46 1:55:46
145 1 Annelize Kloppers 1648 11 km SW() 0 08:30:00 10:26:00 1:56:00
146 1 Jenelle Murray 1708 11 km VW() 0 08:30:00 10:27:22 1:57:22
147 1 Ronel Smith 1715 11 km MW() 0 08:30:00 10:27:24 1:57:24
148 1 Belinda Theunissen 1716 11 km SW() 0 08:30:00 10:27:26 1:57:26
149 1 Sharon Calitz 1633 11 km MW() 0 08:30:00 10:28:52 1:58:52
150 1 Danie Calitz 1632 11 km MM() 0 08:30:00 10:28:57 1:58:57
151 1 Bernie Allen 1627 11 km VW() 0 08:30:00 10:34:26 2:04:26
1 250 Bernard Shaw 1057 6 km VM() 0 08:45:00 09:20:21 0:35:21
2 200 Jan-Hendrik Gous 1033 6 km EM() 0 08:45:00 09:21:11 0:36:11
3 160 Rohan Oosthuizen 1048 6 km EM() 0 08:45:00 09:22:03 0:37:03
4 150 Rohan Swart 1009 6 km EM() 0 08:45:00 09:22:07 0:37:07
5 140 Stuart Deane 1077 6 km MM() 0 08:45:00 09:22:14 0:37:14
6 130 Richard Rossiter 1100 6 km MM() 0 08:45:00 09:24:42 0:39:42
7 120 Wichardt Von Molendorff 1110 6 km VM() 0 08:45:00 09:25:47 0:40:47
8 110 Leon Keyser 1039 6 km MM() 0 08:45:00 09:27:28 0:42:28
9 100 Sharin Duncan 1078 6 km MW() 0 08:45:00 09:27:45 0:42:45
10 95 Paul Malherbe 1045 6 km EM() 0 08:45:00 09:29:01 0:44:01
11 90 Ondine Julyan 1132 6 km SW() 0 08:45:00 09:29:02 0:44:02
12 85 Ian Rogers 1052 6 km SV() 0 08:45:00 09:30:16 0:45:16
13 80 Nikki van Schalkwyk 1145 6 km VW() 0 08:45:00 09:31:00 0:46:00
14 78 Louis van Schalkwyk 1146 6 km VM() 0 08:45:00 09:31:01 0:46:01
15 76 Cassie Viljoen 1065 6 km EW() 0 08:45:00 09:31:57 0:46:57
16 74 Liezl Ferreira 1161 6 km VW() 0 08:45:00 09:32:23 0:47:23
17 72 Zonika Venter 1109 6 km SW() 0 08:45:00 09:32:48 0:47:48
18 70 Lorna Kruger 1042 6 km SW() 0 08:45:00 09:33:01 0:48:01
19 68 Michael Hill 1035 6 km SV() 0 08:45:00 09:33:15 0:48:15
20 66 Dylan Cunniffe 1072 6 km EM() 0 08:45:00 09:33:17 0:48:17
21 64 Tyron Cerqueira 1001 6 km EM() 0 08:45:00 09:33:49 0:48:49
22 62 Melanie Cerqueira 1071 6 km MW() 0 08:45:00 09:33:56 0:48:56
23 60 Zerika Maltman 1136 6 km VW() 0 08:45:00 09:34:10 0:49:10
24 58 Hanli de Beer 1123 6 km VW() 0 08:45:00 09:34:20 0:49:20
25 56 Samantha Kitshoff Kitshoff 1005 6 km SW() 0 08:45:00 09:34:31 0:49:31
26 54 Jannie Leach 1043 6 km VM() 0 08:45:00 09:35:04 0:50:04
27 1 Chris Dollman 1125 6 km EM() 0 08:45:00 09:35:27 0:50:27
28 1 Sanet Vivier 1150 6 km SW() 0 08:45:00 09:35:29 0:50:29
29 1 Christel Visagie 1011 6 km SW() 0 08:45:00 09:36:57 0:51:57
30 1 Paulino De Oliveira 1074 6 km MM() 0 08:45:00 09:37:25 0:52:25
31 1 Omolemo Modise 1138 6 km EM() 0 08:45:00 09:37:34 0:52:34
32 1 Derek Lambert 1135 6 km MM() 0 08:45:00 09:37:37 0:52:37
33 1 Jayde Oates 1047 6 km VW() 0 08:45:00 09:37:52 0:52:52
34 1 Lisa Barter 1025 6 km VW() 0 08:45:00 09:37:54 0:52:54
35 1 Werner Boucher 1121 6 km SV() 0 08:45:00 09:38:06 0:53:06
36 1 Charmaine Bezuidenhout 1026 6 km MW() 0 08:45:00 09:39:00 0:54:00
37 1 Malcolm Kumwenda 1086 6 km EM() 0 08:45:00 09:39:02 0:54:02
38 1 Zintle Mpahlwa 1139 6 km SW() 0 08:45:00 09:39:06 0:54:06
39 1 Tara van Zyl 1108 6 km SW() 0 08:45:00 09:39:08 0:54:08
40 1 Brenda Vlok 1066 6 km MW() 0 08:45:00 09:39:18 0:54:18
41 1 Stefanie Halford 1127 6 km VW() 0 08:45:00 09:39:36 0:54:36
42 1 Tanya Janse van Rensburg 1129 6 km VW() 0 08:45:00 09:39:41 0:54:41
43 1 Janine Zenhäusern 1113 6 km VW() 0 08:45:00 09:40:04 0:55:04
44 1 Tania Keyser 1040 6 km VW() 0 08:45:00 09:41:07 0:56:07
45 1 SARAH BINGE 1069 6 km SW() 0 08:45:00 09:41:11 0:56:11
46 1 Stefan Roodt 1097 6 km MM() 0 08:45:00 09:41:23 0:56:23
47 1 Claire Roodt 1099 6 km VW() 0 08:45:00 09:41:25 0:56:25
48 1 Hugo Minnie 1137 6 km VM() 0 08:45:00 09:41:30 0:56:30
49 1 Lauren Houghton Houghton 1037 6 km VW() 0 08:45:00 09:42:07 0:57:07
50 1 Anton Bohmer 1070 6 km MM() 0 08:45:00 09:42:09 0:57:09
51 1 Nicola Poole 1049 6 km VW() 0 08:45:00 09:42:53 0:57:53
52 1 Lientjie Venter 1149 6 km MW() 0 08:45:00 09:43:35 0:58:35
53 1 Dave Venter 1148 6 km MM() 0 08:45:00 09:43:38 0:58:38
54 1 Ronel Uys 1060 6 km MW() 0 08:45:00 09:43:54 0:58:54
55 1 Freda Smit 1105 6 km SW() 0 08:45:00 09:44:13 0:59:13
56 1 Roelof Van heerden 1061 6 km VM() 0 08:45:00 09:44:35 0:59:35
57 1 Marinda Faasen 1079 6 km MW() 0 08:45:00 09:44:47 0:59:47
58 1 Nelia Marsburg 1090 6 km VW() 0 08:45:00 09:45:43 1:00:43
59 1 Sarah Thompson 1059 6 km EW() 0 08:45:00 09:46:15 1:01:15
60 1 Cheeky Smith 1143 6 km EW() 0 08:45:00 09:46:17 1:01:17
61 1 Annelize Augustyn 1114 6 km SW() 0 08:45:00 09:49:17 1:04:17
62 1 Florence Beukes 1119 6 km MW() 0 08:45:00 09:50:00 1:05:00
63 1 Lisinda Samuel 1141 6 km MW() 0 08:45:00 09:50:02 1:05:02
64 1 Dawn Rossiter 1103 6 km MW() 0 08:45:00 09:50:27 1:05:27
65 1 Rizaan Van Der Merwe 1144 6 km EW() 0 08:45:00 09:50:33 1:05:33
66 1 Elna Van Der Merwe 1107 6 km MW() 0 08:45:00 09:51:02 1:06:02
67 1 Elaine Venter 1147 6 km VW() 0 08:45:00 09:51:40 1:06:40
68 1 Leon Van Lienden 1062 6 km MM() 0 08:45:00 09:54:35 1:09:35
69 1 Lindsey Dallas Orr 1073 6 km MW() 0 08:45:00 09:56:36 1:11:36
70 1 Vanessa Botha 1029 6 km MW() 0 08:45:00 09:56:55 1:11:55
71 1 Lara Hill 1083 6 km SW() 0 08:45:00 09:57:53 1:12:53
72 1 Michelle Greyvenstein 1002 6 km SW() 0 08:45:00 09:58:11 1:13:11
73 1 Ryan Hill 1084 6 km VM() 0 08:45:00 09:58:13 1:13:13
74 1 Sumayah Allie 1539 6 km VW() 0 08:45:00 09:59:00 1:14:00
75 1 Wilrize Du Plessis 1031 6 km EW() 0 08:45:00 09:59:02 1:14:02
76 1 Bennelie Kotze 1133 6 km VW() 0 08:45:00 09:59:03 1:14:03
77 1 Tracy Berry 1068 6 km VW() 0 08:45:00 09:59:37 1:14:37
78 1 Petra Riggs 1096 6 km MW() 0 08:45:00 10:03:53 1:18:53
79 1 Kyra Solomon 1106 6 km MW() 0 08:45:00 10:03:57 1:18:57
80 1 Natasha De Jager 1124 6 km SW() 0 08:45:00 10:06:26 1:21:26
81 1 Sunette Hopkins 1036 6 km EW() 0 08:45:00 10:06:55 1:21:55
82 1 Carla Kuys 1088 6 km EW() 0 08:45:00 10:06:57 1:21:57
83 1 samantha Rule 1054 6 km VW() 0 08:45:00 10:07:48 1:22:48
84 1 Tracey-Lee Burch 1122 6 km SW() 0 08:45:00 10:08:35 1:23:35
85 1 Andre September 1104 6 km VM() 0 08:45:00 10:09:02 1:24:02
86 1 Carmen Alex West West 1013 6 km SW() 0 08:45:00 10:10:00 1:25:00
87 1 Paul Juries 1085 6 km SV() 0 08:45:00 10:10:02 1:25:02
1 250 Ryan Viviers 1022 6 km Under 18 SJB() 0 08:45:00 09:19:52 0:34:52
2 200 Minke Shaw 1056 6 km Under 18 SJG() 0 08:45:00 09:19:55 0:34:55
3 160 Megan Gooch 1082 6 km Under 18 JG() 0 08:45:00 09:25:27 0:40:27
4 150 Gia Janse van Rensburg 1131 6 km Under 18 JG() 0 08:45:00 09:31:23 0:46:23
5 140 Hannah Gooch 1081 6 km Under 18 SJG() 0 08:45:00 09:31:41 0:46:41
6 130 Kaylee Nel 1046 6 km Under 18 JG() 0 08:45:00 09:31:50 0:46:50
7 120 Keegan September 1142 6 km Under 18 SJB() 0 08:45:00 10:08:56 1:23:56