Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 15 Diyani Kotze Curro Durbanville PS 30 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(1) 2 08:30:00 08:41:03 0:11:03
1 15 Jaimie Ord Curro Durbanville PS 8 Nipper Girls NG(1) 3 08:52:00 09:06:40 0:14:40
2 12 Anja van Coller Curro Durbanville PS 7 Nipper Girls NG(2) 3 08:52:00 09:10:14 0:18:14
3 10 Lené Steyn Curro Durbanville PS 9 Nipper Girls NG(3) 3 08:52:00 09:11:15 0:19:15
4 8 Bei La Cheng Curro Durbanville PS 10 Nipper Girls NG(4) 3 08:52:00 09:12:02 0:20:02
5 7 Annarishia Radyn Curro Century City PS 38 Nipper Girls NG(5) 2 08:52:00 09:12:31 0:20:31
1 35 Nate Cammisa Curro Durbanville PS 29 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(1) 2 08:30:00 08:39:59 0:09:59
2 32 Finnley Pienaar Curro Durbanville PS 39 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(2) 2 08:30:00 08:40:55 0:10:55
3 30 Hougaard Ollewagen Curro Brackenfell PS 34 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(3) 2 08:30:00 08:41:30 0:11:30
4 28 Mason Fourie Curro Durbanville PS 28 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(4) 2 08:30:00 08:41:33 0:11:33
5 26 Bastian Moolman Curro Durbanville PS 26 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(5) 2 08:30:00 08:42:12 0:12:12
6 24 Luca Theart Curro Durbanville PS 25 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(6) 2 08:30:00 08:42:15 0:12:15
7 22 Samuel Bremner Curro Durbanville PS 40 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(7) 2 08:30:00 08:42:17 0:12:17
8 20 Marko Gerber Curro Brackenfell PS 27 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(8) 2 08:30:00 08:42:38 0:12:38
1 35 Tiehann Slabber Curro Durbanville PS 6 Nipper Boys NB(1) 3 08:51:00 09:05:00 0:14:00
2 32 Tyler Wolfaardt Meridian Pinehurst PS 3 Nipper Boys NB(2) 3 08:51:00 09:05:27 0:14:27
3 30 Kai Jonker Curro Durbanville PS 36 Nipper Boys NB(3) 3 08:51:00 09:06:33 0:15:33
4 28 Evan Smal Curro Brackenfell PS 5 Nipper Boys NB(4) 3 08:51:00 09:06:37 0:15:37
5 26 Nathan Bremner Curro Durbanville PS 41 Nipper Boys NB(5) 3 08:51:00 09:08:06 0:17:06
6 24 Ethan Reynolds Curro Brackenfell PS 4 Nipper Boys NB(6) 3 08:51:00 09:08:14 0:17:14
7 22 Jaco Warrington Curro Durbanville PS 35 Nipper Boys NB(7) 3 08:51:00 09:10:00 0:19:00
1 15 Sienna Green Curro Durbanville PS 19 Sprog Girls SG(1) 2 09:17:00 09:32:24 0:15:24
2 12 Lily Fortuin Meridian Pinehurst PS 18 Sprog Girls SG(2) 2 09:17:00 09:34:47 0:17:47
1 35 Tristan McGiven Curro Durbanville PS 16 Sprog Boys SB(1) 3 09:16:00 09:29:36 0:13:36
2 32 Konrad Kotze Curro Durbanville PS 17 Sprog Boys SB(2) 3 09:16:00 09:30:26 0:14:26
3 30 Ruhann Slabber Curro Durbanville PS 15 Sprog Boys SB(3) 3 09:16:00 09:33:27 0:17:27
4 28 Jude Reynolds Curro Brackenfell PS 14 Sprog Boys SB(4) 2 09:16:00 09:30:10 0:14:10
5 26 Jandre Welgemoed Curro Durbanville PS 13 Sprog Boys SB(5) 2 09:16:00 09:30:12 0:14:12
6 24 Dewald Welgemoed Curro Durbanville PS 12 Sprog Boys SB(6) 2 09:16:00 09:30:37 0:14:37
1 35 Zack van Zyl Curro Durbanville PS 24 Sub Juniors Boys PS JBP(1) 3 10:38:00 10:59:48 0:21:48
1 35 Joshua Ord Curro Durbanville PS 21 Sub Juniors Boys HS JBP(2) 3 10:38:00 10:54:05 0:16:05
2 32 Jared O'neill Curro Durbanville HS 37 Sub Juniors Boys HS JBH(1) 3 10:38:00 10:58:58 0:20:58
3 30 Romario De Pao Curro Durbanville HS 20 Sub Juniors Boys HS JBH(2) 3 10:38:00 10:59:02 0:21:02
1 35 Ruan Welgemoed Curro Durbanville HS 31 Youth Men 15 YM15(1) 3 10:38:00 10:55:22 0:17:22
1 35 CALEB DE WIT Meridian Pinehurst HS 32 Youth Men 16 YM16(1) 3 10:38:00 11:00:18 0:22:18
1 15 Cheyanne Luüs Curro Hermanus HS 2 Junior Women JW(1) 3 10:38:00 10:58:47 0:20:47
1 35 Luke Craig Kavanagh Curro Hermanus HS 1 Junior Men JM(1) 4 10:38:00 10:55:19 0:17:19

Provisional School Results (High Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Curro Durbanville HS Western Cape 3 97 0 97
Curro Hermanus HS Western Cape 2 35 15 50
Meridian Pinehurst HS Western Cape 1 35 0 35

Provisional School Results (Primary Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Curro Durbanville PS Western Cape 23 497 75 572
Curro Brackenfell PS Western Cape 5 130 0 130
Meridian Pinehurst PS Western Cape 2 32 12 44
Curro Century City PS Western Cape 1 0 7 7