Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 NPA Kelebogile Dira Moletsane HS 142 FUN WOMEN JGH(1) 3 10:00:00 10:14:58 0:14:58
2 NPA Bohale Segale ##New -- PLEASE RENAME -- 203 FUN WOMEN JW(1) 3 10:00:00 10:16:49 0:16:49
3 NPA Lavender Nyandeni Nyandeni Not set 143 FUN WOMEN JGH(1) 2 10:00:00 10:20:24 0:20:24
1 NPA Lethabo Rapao Kingdom Preparatory 141 SUB JUNIOR GIRLS PS JGP(1) 2 09:23:00 09:34:00 0:11:00
2 NPA NQUBIL ZULU Curro Protea Glen 74 SUB JUNIOR GIRLS PS JGP(2) 2 09:23:00 09:36:59 0:13:59
1 NPA PHINDULO RATSHIBAYA St John Bergman HS 34 SUB JUNIOR BOYS PS JBH(1) 2 09:40:00 09:46:20 0:06:20
2 NPA TEBOGO RADEBE Curro Protea Glen 31 SUB JUNIOR BOYS PS JBP(1) 2 09:40:00 09:47:57 0:07:57
3 NPA Neo Mazibuko Curro Protea Glen 72 SUB JUNIOR BOYS PS JBP(2) 2 09:40:00 09:50:07 0:10:07
4 NPA SAMUEL RABAPAN Randhart LS 75 SUB JUNIOR BOYS PS JBP(3) 2 09:40:00 09:50:14 0:10:14
1 NPA Ntombikayise Manana Curro Waterstone College 131 SPROG GIRLS SG(1) 2 09:23:00 09:37:27 0:14:27
1 NPA AKHANI ZULU Constantiapark PS 62 SPROG BOYS SB(1) 2 09:40:00 09:46:58 0:06:58
2 NPA Leago Legodi Curro Protea Glen 59 SPROG BOYS SB(2) 2 09:40:00 09:47:12 0:07:12
3 NPA Mbuso Hkozi Sizanane PS 35 SPROG BOYS SB(3) 2 09:40:00 09:47:37 0:07:37
4 NPA Dominick Khan Curro Protea Glen 63 SPROG BOYS SB(4) 2 09:40:00 09:47:38 0:07:38
5 NPA Gmolema Montoedi Curro Protea Glen 60 SPROG BOYS SB(5) 2 09:40:00 09:47:40 0:07:40
6 NPA Sinalo Dlakana Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 52 SPROG BOYS SB(6) 2 09:40:00 09:48:00 0:08:00
7 NPA NTSAKO MADASA Curro Protea Glen 57 SPROG BOYS SB(7) 2 09:40:00 09:48:29 0:08:29
8 NPA Morena Mahapa Curro Protea Glen 58 SPROG BOYS SB(8) 2 09:40:00 09:49:17 0:09:17
9 NPA Andile Malunga Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 51 SPROG BOYS SB(9) 2 09:40:00 09:49:19 0:09:19
10 NPA Rorisang Taunyane Curro Protea Glen 54 SPROG BOYS SB(10) 2 09:40:00 09:50:08 0:10:08
11 NPA Kabelo Matlejoane Curro Wilgeheuwel 56 SPROG BOYS SB(11) 1 09:40:00 09:45:41 0:05:41
12 NPA Rhulani Malatji Curro Protea Glen 61 SPROG BOYS SB(12) 1 09:40:00 09:47:15 0:07:15
1 NPA LWANDLE NDHLOVU Curro Wilgeheuwel 101 NIPPER GIRLS NG(1) 2 09:23:00 09:33:18 0:10:18
2 NPA Nkosazana Manana Curro Waterstone College 121 NIPPER GIRLS NG(2) 2 09:23:00 09:36:51 0:13:51
3 NPA Khwezi Mavuso Curro Protea Glen 124 NIPPER GIRLS NG(3) 2 09:23:00 09:37:29 0:14:29
4 NPA Enhle Mangena Curro Protea Glen 122 NIPPER GIRLS NG(4) 1 09:23:00 09:31:07 0:08:07
5 NPA Sibahle Hutamo Curro Protea Glen 123 NIPPER GIRLS NG(5) 1 09:23:00 09:40:52 0:17:52
1 NPA LINDOKUMLE MDAN Curro Academy The Blyde 36 NIPPER BOYS NB(1) 2 09:40:00 09:47:44 0:07:44
2 NPA Phenyo Lekota Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 31 NIPPER BOYS NB(2) 2 09:40:00 09:47:57 0:07:57
3 NPA DIRE LETLOTLO Curro Protea Glen 37 NIPPER BOYS NB(3) 2 09:40:00 09:49:12 0:09:12
4 NPA Siyamthanda Mdiniso Curro Wilgeheuwel 32 NIPPER BOYS NB(4) 2 09:40:00 09:56:04 0:16:04
5 NPA SAMUKELO MABUNDA Curro Protea Glen 38 NIPPER BOYS NB(5) 1 09:40:00 09:43:40 0:03:40
6 NPA MPILO TSHABALALA Curro Protea Glen 33 NIPPER BOYS NB(6) 1 09:40:00 09:46:25 0:06:25
1 NPA Kamogelo Rapao Curro The Blyde 102 SUB NIPPER GIRLS SNG(1) 2 09:23:00 09:35:07 0:12:07
1 NPA Lwandle Mwale Curro The Blyde 11 SUB NIPPER BOYS SNB(1) 2 09:40:00 09:48:35 0:08:35
2 NPA MKANYISO MWALE Curro The Blyde 12 SUB NIPPER BOYS SNB(2) 2 09:40:00 09:48:53 0:08:53
3 NPA Mikhenso Shivambu Curro Protea Glen 201 SUB NIPPER BOYS SNB(3) 2 09:40:00 09:50:10 0:10:10
4 NPA Simphiwe Khandile Curro Protea Glen 14 SUB NIPPER BOYS SNB(4) 1 09:40:00 09:46:23 0:06:23
5 NPA Mohau Khayalethu Ndaba Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 10 SUB NIPPER BOYS SNB(5) 1 09:40:00 09:46:49 0:06:49
6 NPA GOABAONA DITAUMYANE Curro Sagewood - Midrand 13 SUB NIPPER BOYS (1) 1 09:40:00 09:46:54 0:06:54
1 NPA Siyabonga Ntsele Not set 202 FUN MEN JM(1) 4 10:20:00 10:30:39 0:10:39
2 NPA Tokohlo Matsei ##New -- PLEASE RENAME -- 204 FUN MEN JM(2) 4 10:20:00 10:31:06 0:11:06
3 NPA Mpho Maputle ##New -- PLEASE RENAME -- 205 FUN MEN JBH(1) 4 10:20:00 10:32:27 0:12:27
4 NPA ORATILWE MABATO Maranatha Christian PS 206 FUN MEN FM(1) 4 10:20:00 10:32:53 0:12:53
5 NPA Lethabo Mofulo Basa Tutorial Institution HS 73 FUN MEN YM15(1) 4 10:20:00 10:33:30 0:13:30
6 NPA Amphile Maselo ##New -- PLEASE RENAME -- 207 FUN MEN JM(1) 3 10:20:00 10:31:45 0:11:45

Provisional School Results (High Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Moletsane HS Gauteng South 1 0 0 0
St John Bergman HS Gauteng South 1 0 0 0
Curro Wilgeheuwel Gauteng South 3 0 0 0
Curro Sagewood - Midrand Gauteng South 1 0 0 0
Basa Tutorial Institution HS Gauteng South 1 0 0 0

Provisional School Results (Primary Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Kingdom Preparatory Gauteng South 1 0 0 0
Curro Protea Glen Gauteng South 18 0 0 0
Randhart LS Gauteng South 1 0 0 0
Curro Waterstone College Gauteng South 2 0 0 0
Constantiapark PS Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Sizanane PS Gauteng South 1 0 0 0
Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel Gauteng South 4 0 0 0
Curro Academy The Blyde Gauteng North 1 0 0 0
Curro The Blyde Gauteng North 3 0 0 0
Maranatha Christian PS Gauteng South 1 0 0 0