Provisional Results for Moordenaarskloof Trail Run @Dornier

Category:

Name RaceNo Gender Category 5.5km
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Tristan Baines 251 M EM 0:25:46 (1) 0:25:46 (1)
2 Sandile Ngcobo 297 M SV 0:26:43 (2) 0:26:43 (2)
3 mariska uys 207 F SW 0:28:54 (3) 0:28:54 (3)
4 Keith Rogers 204 M SV 0:29:13 (4) 0:29:13 (4)
5 Robin Williams 302 M EM 0:29:20 (5) 0:29:20 (5)
6 Quintus Thorpe 206 M SV 0:30:11 (6) 0:30:11 (6)
7 Marike Van der Watt 228 F VW 0:31:22 (7) 0:31:22 (7)
8 Michael Oosthuizen 240 M MM 0:31:25 (8) 0:31:25 (8)
9 Lizaan Jordaan 338 F VW 0:31:53 (9) 0:31:53 (9)
10 Annamarie van Wyk 247 F VW 0:32:03 (10) 0:32:03 (10)
11 Maryke McDonald 257 F SW 0:32:15 (11) 0:32:15 (11)
12 Bjorn Geiger 268 M VM 0:32:20 (12) 0:32:20 (12)
13 Matthew Oosthuizen 241 M EM 0:32:34 (14) 0:32:34 (13)
14 Anneke Terblanche 250 F SW 0:33:01 (15) 0:33:01 (14)
15 Gareth Cook 232 M MM 0:33:36 (16) 0:33:36 (15)
16 Jean Dick 249 M SV 0:34:28 (17) 0:34:28 (16)
17 Alistair Stewart 221 M VM 0:34:44 (18) 0:34:44 (17)
18 Johan Van den Berg 357 M VM 0:34:49 (19) 0:34:49 (18)
19 Emil Husselmann 273 M SV 0:35:19 (20) 0:35:19 (19)
20 Stefan Kruger 208 M SV 0:35:24 (21) 0:35:24 (20)
21 Natasha Fletcher 218 F SW 0:35:44 (23) 0:35:44 (21)
22 Brian Davey 246 M MM 0:36:01 (24) 0:36:01 (22)
23 Claire Kleyn 222 F SW 0:36:14 (25) 0:36:14 (23)
24 Geoff Howard 266 M MM 0:37:25 (26) 0:37:25 (24)
25 Nadia Botma-Oosthuizen 309 F SW 0:37:39 (27) 0:37:39 (25)
26 Jacobus Van Beek 282 M SV 0:37:47 (28) 0:37:47 (26)
27 Nicke van Rensburg 223 F EW 0:37:55 (29) 0:37:55 (27)
28 Nandi Kok 212 F SW 0:37:58 (30) 0:37:58 (28)
29 Vincent Gaffley 201 M MM 0:38:02 (31) 0:38:02 (29)
30 Mark Oosthuizen 308 M VM 0:38:15 (32) 0:38:15 (30)
31 Jade van Graan 236 M EM 0:38:20 (33) 0:38:20 (31)
32 Madelie Wahl 283 F EW 0:38:33 (35) 0:38:33 (32)
33 Kathryn Liprini 259 F VW 0:39:01 (36) 0:39:01 (33)
34 Celia De Jager 254 F EW 0:39:07 (37) 0:39:07 (34)
35 Neil Ebing 303 M MM 0:39:10 (38) 0:39:10 (35)
36 Charlene Green 310 F EW 0:39:17 (39) 0:39:17 (36)
37 Lucille Badenhorst 248 F SW 0:39:21 (40) 0:39:21 (37)
38 Petri Els 209 M SV 0:39:35 (41) 0:39:35 (38)
39 Danita Els 210 F SW 0:39:38 (42) 0:39:38 (39)
40 Stefan Vosser 211 M SV 0:39:41 (43) 0:39:41 (40)
41 Hemari Bonthuys 245 F SW 0:39:43 (44) 0:39:43 (41)
42 Kobus du Plessis 219 M EM 0:40:00 (45) 0:40:00 (42)
43 Shirvorne Reent 296 F SW 0:40:07 (46) 0:40:07 (43)
44 Raquel Ngcobo 299 F SW 0:40:10 (47) 0:40:10 (44)
45 Aimee Sutherland 227 F SW 0:40:38 (48) 0:40:38 (45)
46 Nick Human 244 M SV 0:40:40 (49) 0:40:40 (46)
47 Rose Walbrugh 238 F VW 0:40:44 (50) 0:40:44 (47)
48 Anze Webster 242 F SW 0:40:46 (51) 0:40:46 (48)
49 Marelieze Van Zyl 287 F VW 0:40:53 (52) 0:40:53 (49)
50 Nicolette Geldenhuys 243 F VW 0:40:57 (53) 0:40:57 (50)
51 Marlou Liebenberg 265 F VW 0:41:09 (54) 0:41:09 (51)
52 Heidi Fontini 339 F MW 0:41:13 (55) 0:41:13 (52)
53 Tom Liebenberg 264 M VM 0:41:18 (56) 0:41:18 (53)
54 Amanda Engel 281 F EW 0:41:21 (57) 0:41:21 (54)
55 Kim Brink 237 F VW 0:41:34 (58) 0:41:34 (55)
56 Yolandi Schreuder 274 F SW 0:41:38 (59) 0:41:38 (56)
57 Antoinette Van Zyl 307 F SW 0:42:21 (60) 0:42:21 (57)
58 Julius Rozmjarek 356 M SV 0:43:12 (62) 0:43:12 (58)
59 Lene Fontini 340 F EW 0:43:16 (63) 0:43:16 (59)
60 Chanelle Lyle 298 F EW 0:43:24 (64) 0:43:24 (60)
61 Estelle Raubenheimer 293 F MW 0:44:12 (65) 0:44:12 (61)
62 Leon Mostert 284 M VM 0:44:24 (67) 0:44:24 (62)
63 Stefanie Halford 280 F VW 0:44:28 (68) 0:44:28 (63)
64 Ian Rogers 205 M SV 0:45:21 (69) 0:45:21 (64)
65 Melanie Franke-Quitt 231 F VW 0:45:48 (71) 0:45:48 (65)
66 Karmi De Villiers 286 F EW 0:46:19 (73) 0:46:19 (66)
67 Marguerite Theron 336 F VW 0:46:30 (74) 0:46:30 (67)
68 Angelique Strauss 230 F VW 0:47:48 (76) 0:47:48 (68)
69 Kerryn Winckworth 224 F VW 0:47:52 (77) 0:47:52 (69)
70 Lisinda Samuel 295 F MW 0:48:11 (78) 0:48:11 (70)
71 Katharina von Durckheim 200 F VW 0:48:37 (79) 0:48:37 (71)
72 Leonie Nel 261 F MW 0:48:45 (80) 0:48:45 (72)
73 Carl Goldie 291 M EM 0:50:04 (81) 0:50:04 (73)
74 Shannon Jacobs 290 F EW 0:50:07 (82) 0:50:07 (74)
75 Sharne Brooks 229 F SW 0:50:21 (84) 0:50:21 (75)
76 Mariska Husselmann 272 F SW 0:51:12 (85) 0:51:12 (76)
77 Tracy-Ann Roman 239 F MW 0:51:31 (86) 0:51:31 (77)
78 Theone' Halford 279 F EW 0:52:11 (87) 0:52:11 (78)
79 Lindsey Dallas Orr 271 F MW 0:53:11 (90) 0:53:11 (79)
80 Cobus van Wyk 202 M SV 0:53:21 (91) 0:53:21 (80)
81 Roxanne Edge 285 F MW 0:53:38 (92) 0:53:38 (81)
82 Trish Cook 233 F VW 0:54:22 (93) 0:54:22 (82)
83 chantelle van der merwe 217 F SW 0:54:25 (94) 0:54:25 (83)
84 Alicia Nel 203 F SW 0:54:38 (95) 0:54:38 (84)
85 Robert Wilson 262 M MM 0:55:38 (96) 0:55:38 (85)
86 Annelize Wilson 263 F SW 0:55:42 (97) 0:55:42 (86)
87 Veronica Coetzee 306 F MW 0:56:02 (98) 0:56:02 (87)
88 Elizabeth Haw 304 F MW 0:56:05 (99) 0:56:05 (88)
89 Brigitte Levendal 275 F VW 0:56:15 (100) 0:56:15 (89)
90 Carol Stewart 220 F VW 0:56:45 (101) 0:56:45 (90)
91 Justine August 277 F VW 0:56:58 (102) 0:56:58 (91)
92 Mary-Anne Jacobs 312 F SW 0:57:02 (103) 0:57:02 (92)
93 Imelda Thomson 235 F VW 0:57:10 (104) 0:57:10 (93)
94 Robbie Dallas Orr 270 M MM 0:57:42 (105) 0:57:42 (94)
95 Samantha Brauns Kruger 213 F VW 0:57:53 (106) 0:57:53 (95)
96 Matt Kruger 214 M VM 0:57:58 (107) 0:57:58 (96)
97 Lindsay Barrett 267 F VW 0:58:07 (108) 0:58:07 (97)
98 Thys Koekemoer 234 M VM 0:58:10 (109) 0:58:10 (98)
99 Dewald Vermeulen 288 M SV 0:58:16 (110) 0:58:16 (99)
100 Marguerite Vermeulen Vermeulen 289 F VW 0:58:18 (111) 0:58:18 (100)
101 Tanja Ruest 225 F VW 0:58:25 (113) 0:58:25 (101)
102 Jolandi Van Den Heever 226 F VW 0:58:57 (114) 0:58:57 (102)
103 Lynn Thomas 255 F MW 0:59:09 (115) 0:59:09 (103)
104 Susan Bartens 256 F MW 0:59:12 (116) 0:59:12 (104)
105 Mariette Boshoff 292 F MW 1:03:13 (117) 1:03:13 (105)
106 ronel van der merwe 216 F MW 1:03:34 (118) 1:03:34 (106)
107 Andre September 269 M VM 1:04:58 (119) 1:04:58 (107)
108 Sian Oliver 278 F SW 1:05:08 (121) 1:05:08 (108)
109 Michelle Lyle 300 F SW 1:05:55 (122) 1:05:55 (109)
110 Martina Botha 354 F MW 1:07:56 (124) 1:07:56 (110)
111 Willem Schalk 258 M VM 1:08:03 (125) 1:08:03 (111)
112 Helen Lee 352 F VW 1:08:58 (126) 1:08:58 (112)
113 Arnold Nel 260 M MM 1:09:37 (128) 1:09:37 (113)
114 Michael Haw 294 M MM 1:11:21 (129) 1:11:21 (114)
Name RaceNo Gender Category 10km
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Greg Calothi 194 M SV 0:42:14 (1) 0:42:14 (1)
2 Thabo Mofokeng 191 M SV 0:43:05 (2) 0:43:05 (2)
3 Werner Terblanche 124 M SV 0:47:10 (3) 0:47:10 (3)
4 Christiaan Senekal 130 M EM 0:47:49 (4) 0:47:49 (4)
5 Stefan Wahl 136 M EM 0:48:27 (5) 0:48:27 (5)
6 Damian-Lee Wallace 115 M SV 0:49:11 (6) 0:49:11 (6)
7 Jac Goosen 162 M EM 0:49:54 (7) 0:49:54 (7)
8 Stephan Kistner 74 M SV 0:50:04 (8) 0:50:04 (8)
9 Dawid De Jager 26 M EM 0:50:53 (9) 0:50:53 (9)
10 Christopher Green 72 M SV 0:51:09 (10) 0:51:09 (10)
11 Michael Davey 157 M EM 0:51:31 (11) 0:51:31 (11)
12 Bernard Shaw 108 M VM 0:51:38 (12) 0:51:38 (12)
13 morne brand 80 M SV 0:52:51 (15) 0:52:51 (13)
14 Andrew Winckworth 32 M VM 0:53:36 (16) 0:53:36 (14)
15 Waldo Verburg 3 M EM 0:53:46 (17) 0:53:46 (15)
16 Eddie Hon 120 M SV 0:53:52 (18) 0:53:52 (16)
17 Rikus Engelbrecht 12 M SV 0:54:45 (19) 0:54:45 (17)
18 Johan Van der Merwe 49 M SV 0:54:51 (20) 0:54:51 (18)
19 Migael Slabber 135 M EM 0:54:56 (21) 0:54:56 (19)
20 Esme Nel 1 F EW 0:55:16 (22) 0:55:16 (20)
21 Brian Whitehead Whitehead 59 M SV 0:55:20 (23) 0:55:20 (21)
22 Stuart Deane 103 M MM 0:56:15 (24) 0:56:15 (22)
23 Dirk Ys 180 M SV 0:56:28 (25) 0:56:28 (23)
24 Arlene Mulder 107 F SW 0:56:30 (26) 0:56:30 (24)
25 Alconray Botha 117 M SV 0:57:02 (27) 0:57:02 (25)
26 Ankia Wallace 114 F SW 0:57:06 (28) 0:57:06 (26)
27 Michael-John Fox 133 M 0:58:20 (29) 0:58:20 (27)
28 Elias Nel 46 M SV 0:58:44 (30) 0:58:44 (28)
29 Raoul Venter 63 M VM 0:58:52 (31) 0:58:52 (29)
30 Mieke Burger 27 F EW 0:58:57 (32) 0:58:57 (30)
31 Lizca Nel 192 F SW 1:00:03 (33) 1:00:03 (31)
32 Janeke Volkmann 64 F EW 1:00:26 (34) 1:00:26 (32)
33 Bernice Bester 188 F VW 1:00:54 (35) 1:00:54 (33)
34 Timothy Giles 42 M SV 1:00:59 (36) 1:00:59 (34)
35 Erik Steyl Steyl 6 M VM 1:01:38 (37) 1:01:38 (35)
36 Eben Louw 24 M SV 1:01:43 (38) 1:01:43 (36)
37 Ebenice Van der Merwe 161 F EW 1:01:49 (39) 1:01:49 (37)
38 Andre Thirion 170 M MM 1:02:01 (40) 1:02:01 (38)
39 Bruce Bartlett 41 M VM 1:03:01 (41) 1:03:01 (39)
40 Gerhard Van Rensburg 31 M VM 1:03:03 (42) 1:03:03 (40)
41 micaela clifford 171 F EW 1:03:15 (43) 1:03:15 (41)
42 Francois Raubenheimer 86 M MM 1:03:21 (44) 1:03:21 (42)
43 Francois Gouws 174 M MM 1:03:26 (45) 1:03:26 (43)
44 Sune du Plessis 138 F SW 1:03:40 (46) 1:03:40 (44)
45 Vincent Meintjes 156 M EM 1:04:10 (47) 1:04:10 (45)
46 Jennifer Green 16 F EW 1:04:51 (48) 1:04:51 (46)
47 William Walbrugh 84 M SV 1:05:10 (49) 1:05:10 (47)
48 Dewaldt Pretorius 77 M VM 1:05:13 (50) 1:05:13 (48)
49 Anton Van Gass 33 M MM 1:05:16 (51) 1:05:16 (49)
50 Lucy Ker 36 F SW 1:05:26 (52) 1:05:26 (50)
51 Piet Slabber 44 M MM 1:05:28 (53) 1:05:28 (51)
52 Whelan Fielding 101 M VM 1:05:31 (54) 1:05:31 (52)
53 Mieke Whitehead 62 F SW 1:05:38 (55) 1:05:38 (53)
54 Alan Thomas 65 M MM 1:05:57 (56) 1:05:57 (54)
55 Robert Aitken 94 M MM 1:06:00 (57) 1:06:00 (55)
56 Colin Van Zyl 175 M VM 1:06:06 (58) 1:06:06 (56)
57 Johan Dittrich 176 M VM 1:06:09 (59) 1:06:09 (57)
58 MARELIZE VRANIC 165 F MW 1:06:14 (60) 1:06:14 (58)
59 Johan Nieuwoudt 38 M VM 1:06:27 (61) 1:06:27 (59)
60 Shaniley September 110 F VW 1:06:40 (62) 1:06:40 (60)
61 Glody Kanyama 56 M SV 1:06:50 (63) 1:06:50 (61)
62 Vicki Fox 69 F SW 1:07:03 (64) 1:07:03 (62)
63 Dewald Oosthuizen 98 M EM 1:07:06 (65) 1:07:06 (63)
64 Annelie Theron 177 F VW 1:07:09 (66) 1:07:09 (64)
65 Hanrie Janse van Rensburg 23 F SW 1:07:14 (67) 1:07:14 (65)
66 Suzette Nel 45 F SW 1:07:21 (68) 1:07:21 (66)
67 Isabella Beukes 88 F SW 1:07:24 (69) 1:07:24 (67)
68 Anel vorster 147 F EW 1:07:26 (70) 1:07:26 (68)
69 Marten Kaehler 148 M MM 1:07:32 (71) 1:07:32 (69)
70 ELRETHA VAN DER MERWE 139 F EW 1:07:52 (72) 1:07:52 (70)
71 Hannu Garny 118 M VM 1:07:55 (73) 1:07:55 (71)
72 Schalk Smit 89 M MM 1:08:17 (74) 1:08:17 (72)
73 Angelique Smit 90 F VW 1:08:19 (75) 1:08:19 (73)
74 Hermanus Johannes Berry 51 M SV 1:08:25 (76) 1:08:25 (74)
75 Anke Berry 52 F SW 1:08:27 (77) 1:08:27 (75)
76 Natalie de la Porte 54 F VW 1:08:32 (78) 1:08:32 (76)
77 Hendry Bessinger 78 M VM 1:08:35 (79) 1:08:35 (77)
78 Heidi Rohr 28 F VW 1:08:49 (80) 1:08:49 (78)
79 Bianca Engelbrecht 113 F SW 1:09:00 (81) 1:09:00 (79)
80 Catherine Moore 179 F MW 1:09:19 (82) 1:09:19 (80)
81 Annatjie Kotze 112 F MW 1:09:28 (83) 1:09:28 (81)
82 Anne Alessandri 189 F VW 1:09:34 (84) 1:09:34 (82)
83 Anreza van der Merwe 68 F SW 1:10:04 (85) 1:10:04 (83)
84 Cato Louw 25 F SW 1:11:31 (86) 1:11:31 (84)
85 Nicola Giles 43 F SW 1:11:33 (87) 1:11:33 (85)
86 Des Moore 10 M VM 1:11:39 (88) 1:11:39 (86)
87 Dieter Jansen 15 M MM 1:12:06 (89) 1:12:06 (87)
88 Robert Brand 55 M MM 1:12:13 (90) 1:12:13 (88)
89 Colleen Ferreira 158 F SW 1:12:32 (91) 1:12:32 (89)
90 Jean-Mari Twigge 21 F SW 1:12:45 (92) 1:12:45 (90)
91 Bernard Swart 22 M SV 1:12:47 (93) 1:12:47 (91)
92 Graham Lee 187 M VM 1:13:02 (94) 1:13:02 (92)
93 Robert Bain 93 M VM 1:13:13 (95) 1:13:13 (93)
94 Charlotte Schreve 119 F MW 1:13:28 (96) 1:13:28 (94)
95 Sharin Duncan 104 F MW 1:13:53 (97) 1:13:53 (95)
96 Jacques Ferreira 159 M VM 1:14:02 (98) 1:14:02 (96)
97 Adele Immelman 81 F VW 1:14:19 (99) 1:14:19 (97)
98 Ronel Roux 79 F VW 1:14:22 (100) 1:14:22 (98)
99 Marcelle Le Roux 125 F MW 1:14:55 (101) 1:14:55 (99)
100 Justin Giffard 102 M EM 1:15:08 (102) 1:15:08 (100)
101 Christine Strauss 4 F SW 1:16:10 (103) 1:16:10 (101)
102 Martha Snyman 14 F MW 1:16:17 (104) 1:16:17 (102)
103 Hayley Schuter 92 F SW 1:16:19 (105) 1:16:19 (103)
104 Carma Shaw 185 F MW 1:16:22 (106) 1:16:22 (104)
105 Marietha Jacobsz 57 F VW 1:16:30 (107) 1:16:30 (105)
106 Siyatakazela mpahlwa 399 F VW 1:16:40 (108) 1:16:40 (106)
107 Luwayne Waterboer 40 M SV 1:17:15 (109) 1:17:15 (107)
108 Zintle Mpahlwa 37 F SW 1:17:21 (110) 1:17:21 (108)
109 Julie Renton 20 F MW 1:17:27 (111) 1:17:27 (109)
110 Vanessa Ouwerkerk 17 F MW 1:17:30 (112) 1:17:30 (110)
111 Mire Woolcock 105 F EW 1:17:36 (113) 1:17:36 (111)
112 Brendon Nortje 143 M VM 1:17:39 (114) 1:17:39 (112)
113 Wayne Allen 58 M VM 1:17:45 (115) 1:17:45 (113)
114 Bernie Moolman 9 F SW 1:17:50 (116) 1:17:50 (114)
115 Jenny Zhao 152 F SW 1:18:10 (117) 1:18:10 (115)
116 Hannelise Rademan 163 F EW 1:18:52 (118) 1:18:52 (116)
117 Chané Paulsen 164 F SW 1:18:54 (119) 1:18:54 (117)
118 Kevern Furness 7 M VM 1:19:14 (120) 1:19:14 (118)
119 Nicolette Furness 8 F VW 1:19:18 (121) 1:19:18 (119)
120 Ashley Moses 193 M VM 1:20:12 (122) 1:20:12 (120)
121 Albert Halford 134 M MM 1:20:25 (123) 1:20:25 (121)
122 RIaan Van Reenen 153 M MM 1:20:42 (124) 1:20:42 (122)
123 Willemien Viljoen 122 F VW 1:21:34 (125) 1:21:34 (123)
124 Peter Hill 127 M MM 1:21:37 (126) 1:21:37 (124)
125 Bernice Wessels 183 F SW 1:21:45 (127) 1:21:45 (125)
126 Vivien Van Der Merwe 184 F VW 1:23:16 (128) 1:23:16 (126)
127 Dick Oliemans 91 M MM 1:23:52 (129) 1:23:52 (127)
128 Charmaine Whitehead 13 F SW 1:24:46 (130) 1:24:46 (128)
129 Jackie Goosen 99 F MW 1:25:52 (131) 1:25:52 (129)
130 Ruan van der Merwe 29 M EM 1:25:55 (132) 1:25:55 (130)
131 Madelein Louw 30 F EW 1:25:57 (133) 1:25:57 (131)
132 Rosetta Giuricich 397 F MW 1:26:06 (134) 1:26:06 (132)
133 Allister McFarlane 70 M VM 1:26:13 (135) 1:26:13 (133)
134 Cindy McFarlane 71 F VW 1:26:16 (136) 1:26:16 (134)
135 Nelson Albarran 196 M VM 1:27:14 (137) 1:27:14 (135)
136 Sibylle von Boetticher 121 F VW 1:27:16 (138) 1:27:16 (136)
137 Norman August 128 M VM 1:28:13 (139) 1:28:13 (137)
138 Amy Rode 131 F VW 1:28:49 (140) 1:28:49 (138)
139 Dini Gudlindlu 197 M SV 1:29:30 (141) 1:29:30 (139)
140 Werner Viljoen 123 M VM 1:30:24 (142) 1:30:24 (140)
141 Karen Veenendaal 50 F VW 1:30:45 (143) 1:30:45 (141)
142 Anlerie Truter 100 F MW 1:31:08 (144) 1:31:08 (142)
143 Elroy Oliver 132 M SV 1:31:35 (145) 1:31:35 (143)
144 Terri-lee Boucher 195 F SW 1:32:10 (146) 1:32:10 (144)
145 Petra Riggs 83 F MW 1:33:07 (147) 1:33:07 (145)
146 Sabrina Fielies 111 F MW 1:34:08 (148) 1:34:08 (146)
147 Annemie Van Reenen Van Reenen 126 F MW 1:34:11 (149) 1:34:11 (147)
148 Lavona Allies 154 F MW 1:34:16 (150) 1:34:16 (148)
149 John Allies 155 M MM 1:34:18 (151) 1:34:18 (149)
150 Elize Nel 5 F MW 1:37:08 (152) 1:37:08 (150)
151 Petro Louise Liebenberg 142 F VW 1:37:44 (153) 1:37:44 (151)
152 Leonard Giuricich 396 M MM 1:39:58 (154) 1:39:58 (152)
153 Reinhardt Kolver 18 M MM 1:40:12 (155) 1:40:12 (153)
154 Ulanda Neveling 19 F MW 1:40:25 (156) 1:40:25 (154)
155 Petro Miller 85 F MW 1:40:52 (157) 1:40:52 (155)
156 Danielle Pretorius 2 F VW 1:41:03 (158) 1:41:03 (156)
157 Franciska Pienaar 97 F VW 1:43:45 (159) 1:43:45 (157)
158 Manfred Laumann 96 M MM 1:43:49 (160) 1:43:49 (158)
159 Natasha Farmer 39 F SW 1:44:04 (161) 1:44:04 (159)
160 Hannelie Truter 106 F MW 1:48:31 (162) 1:48:31 (160)
Name RaceNo Gender Category 5.5km
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Adrian Lee 350 M SJB 0:32:29 (13) 0:32:29 (1)
2 Eben Halford 322 M JB 0:35:30 (22) 0:35:30 (2)
3 Amica Nieuwoudt 316 F JG 0:38:28 (34) 0:38:28 (3)
4 Wium Strydom 321 M SJB 0:42:59 (61) 0:42:59 (4)
5 Janke Mostert 324 F SJG 0:44:17 (66) 0:44:17 (5)
6 Sophia-Mara Franke 318 F JG 0:45:40 (70) 0:45:40 (6)
7 Marlene Van Wyk 353 F JG 0:46:12 (72) 0:46:12 (7)
8 Dylan Thomson 315 M SJB 0:47:05 (75) 0:47:05 (8)
9 Azara Brooks 317 F SJG 0:50:18 (83) 0:50:18 (9)
10 Carla Cook 319 F SJG 0:52:40 (88) 0:52:40 (10)
11 Jessica Cook 320 F SJG 0:52:46 (89) 0:52:46 (11)
12 Anna Ruest 314 F JG 0:58:21 (112) 0:58:21 (12)
13 Keegan September 326 M SJB 1:05:05 (120) 1:05:05 (13)
14 Dewan Pretorius 323 M SJB 1:06:09 (123) 1:06:09 (14)
15 Tessa Lee 351 F SJG 1:09:01 (127) 1:09:01 (15)
Name RaceNo Gender Category 10km
Time (Rank)
Overall Time
(H:m:s) (Rank)
1 Matthew Winckworth 160 M JB 0:51:47 (13) 0:51:47 (1)
2 James Lyster 190 M JB 0:52:06 (14) 0:52:06 (2)