Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 15 Diyani Kotze Curro Durbanville PS 632 Sub Nipper Girls 7 SNG7(1) 2 09:25:00 09:38:08 0:13:08
2 12 Rae Pearson Applewood PS 548 Sub Nipper Girls 7 SNG7(2) 2 09:25:00 09:39:55 0:14:55
3 10 Nina Lombard Bellville Noord PS 550 Sub Nipper Girls 7 SNG7(3) 2 09:25:00 09:42:36 0:17:36
4 8 Isabella Kritzinger Kenridge PS 395 Sub Nipper Girls 7 SNG7(4) 2 09:25:00 09:44:34 0:19:34
5 7 Carmiyah Nel Beaumont PS 549 Sub Nipper Girls 7 SNG7(5) 2 09:25:00 10:37:57 1:12:57
1 15 Mia Malan Eversdal PS 612 Sub Nipper Girls 8 SNG8(1) 2 09:25:00 09:36:32 0:11:32
2 12 Erin Wood Applewood PS 611 Sub Nipper Girls 8 SNG8(2) 2 09:25:00 09:38:21 0:13:21
3 10 Alyssa Bosch Kenridge PS 609 Sub Nipper Girls 8 SNG8(3) 2 09:25:00 09:38:49 0:13:49
4 8 Amelie Wege Beaumont PS 608 Sub Nipper Girls 8 SNG8(4) 2 09:25:00 09:39:08 0:14:08
5 7 Gabriella Weyers Van Riebeeckstrand PS 602 Sub Nipper Girls 8 SNG8(5) 2 09:25:00 09:39:39 0:14:39
6 6 Mieke Koekemoer Kenridge PS 605 Sub Nipper Girls 8 SNG8(6) 2 09:25:00 09:39:47 0:14:47
7 5 Luné Koekemoer Kenridge PS 604 Sub Nipper Girls 8 SNG8(7) 2 09:25:00 09:40:38 0:15:38
8 4 Rebekah Thurlwell Robertson Logos Christian PS 610 Sub Nipper Girls 8 SNG8(8) 2 09:25:00 09:42:09 0:17:09
9 3 EMILY IMMELMAN Eversdal PS 613 Sub Nipper Girls 8 SNG8(9) 2 09:25:00 09:43:04 0:18:04
10 2 Leone' Blignault Kenridge PS 607 Sub Nipper Girls 8 SNG8(10) 2 09:25:00 09:44:35 0:19:35
11 1 Elle du Toit Kenridge PS 601 Sub Nipper Girls 8 SNG8(11) 2 09:25:00 09:45:30 0:20:30
12 1 Lily Wakefield Applewood PS 606 Sub Nipper Girls 8 SNG8(12) 1 09:25:00 09:43:01 0:18:01
1 35 Liam Van der Walt Kenridge PS 497 Sub Nipper Boys 7 SNB7(1) 2 09:00:00 09:12:48 0:12:48
2 32 Mattias Viljoen Totius PS 513 Sub Nipper Boys 7 SNB7(2) 2 09:00:00 09:13:10 0:13:10
3 30 Liam van der Walt Swellendam PS 515 Sub Nipper Boys 7 SNB7(3) 2 09:00:00 09:13:42 0:13:42
4 28 Finnley Pienaar Curro Durbanville PS 494 Sub Nipper Boys 7 SNB7(4) 2 09:00:00 09:13:49 0:13:49
5 26 Ryann Gerber Eversdal PS 506 Sub Nipper Boys 7 SNB7(5) 2 09:00:00 09:14:17 0:14:17
6 24 Christiaan Badenhorst Kenridge PS 498 Sub Nipper Boys 7 SNB7(6) 2 09:00:00 09:14:31 0:14:31
7 22 Matthew Pritchard Kenridge PS 499 Sub Nipper Boys 7 SNB7(7) 2 09:00:00 09:14:34 0:14:34
8 20 Luca Hanekom Eversdal PS 503 Sub Nipper Boys 7 SNB7(8) 2 09:00:00 09:14:53 0:14:53
9 18 Joel Rostron Applewood PS 511 Sub Nipper Boys 7 SNB7(9) 2 09:00:00 09:15:05 0:15:05
10 17 Ruben Douglas Paarl Boys PS 512 Sub Nipper Boys 7 SNB7(10) 2 09:00:00 09:15:59 0:15:59
11 16 Robert David Samuel Kenridge PS 495 Sub Nipper Boys 7 SNB7(11) 2 09:00:00 09:16:03 0:16:03
12 15 Cullen Bowker Robertson Logos Christian PS 507 Sub Nipper Boys 7 SNB7(12) 2 09:00:00 09:16:06 0:16:06
13 14 Joshua Jordaan Kenridge PS 502 Sub Nipper Boys 7 SNB7(13) 2 09:00:00 09:16:49 0:16:49
14 13 Johannes BIESENBACH Beaumont PS 496 Sub Nipper Boys 7 SNB7(14) 2 09:00:00 09:16:51 0:16:51
15 12 Joshua Vermaak Beaumont PS 501 Sub Nipper Boys 7 SNB7(15) 2 09:00:00 09:18:22 0:18:22
16 11 Samuel Bremner Curro Durbanville PS 493 Sub Nipper Boys 7 SNB7(16) 2 09:00:00 09:19:00 0:19:00
17 10 Elih Plaatjies Applewood PS 500 Sub Nipper Boys 7 SNB7(17) 2 09:00:00 09:22:34 0:22:34
18 9 Philip Malan Applewood PS 509 Sub Nipper Boys 7 SNB7(18) 2 09:00:00 09:23:28 0:23:28
19 8 Carter Jansen Applewood PS 508 Sub Nipper Boys 7 SNB7(19) 2 09:00:00 09:23:30 0:23:30
20 7 Henkie Jacobs Paarl Boys PS 505 Sub Nipper Boys 7 SNB7(20) 2 09:00:00 09:24:32 0:24:32
1 35 Samuel Dicks Beaumont PS 543 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(1) 2 09:00:00 09:11:17 0:11:17
2 32 Henco Hibbert Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 542 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(2) 2 09:00:00 09:11:59 0:11:59
3 30 Thias Visser Paarl Boys PS 536 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(3) 2 09:00:00 09:12:32 0:12:32
4 28 Migael Kruger Beaumont PS 523 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(4) 2 09:00:00 09:12:52 0:12:52
5 26 Wihan van der Vyver Eversdal PS 519 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(5) 2 09:00:00 09:12:56 0:12:56
6 24 Lourens Rocher Reddam House PS - Durbanville 541 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(6) 2 09:00:00 09:13:26 0:13:26
7 22 Benjamin Mathew Beaumont PS 531 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(7) 2 09:00:00 09:13:44 0:13:44
8 20 Dehan Van heerden Kenridge PS 516 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(8) 2 09:00:00 09:13:52 0:13:52
9 18 Francois Viljoen Kenridge PS 517 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(9) 2 09:00:00 09:13:54 0:13:54
10 17 Luan Botha Bellville Noord PS 533 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(10) 2 09:00:00 09:14:23 0:14:23
11 16 Gareth McIntyre Reddam House PS - Durbanville 529 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(11) 2 09:00:00 09:14:25 0:14:25
12 15 Hugo Francois Bosman Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 526 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(12) 2 09:00:00 09:14:29 0:14:29
13 14 Noah Rossouw Applewood PS 521 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(13) 2 09:00:00 09:14:35 0:14:35
14 13 Jayden Mostert Kenridge PS 616 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(14) 2 09:00:00 09:14:37 0:14:37
15 12 brett Hulett Beaumont PS 540 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(15) 2 09:00:00 09:14:40 0:14:40
16 11 Chase Eburne Beaumont PS 530 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(16) 2 09:00:00 09:14:57 0:14:57
17 10 Ryan Fouche Kenridge PS 522 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(17) 2 09:00:00 09:15:20 0:15:20
18 9 Dean Kallis Beaumont PS 524 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(18) 2 09:00:00 09:15:33 0:15:33
19 8 Ruben Schoeman Beaumont PS 537 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(19) 2 09:00:00 09:15:36 0:15:36
20 7 Kyle Preiss Bellville Noord PS 528 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(20) 2 09:00:00 09:15:50 0:15:50
21 6 Ben Engelbrecht Paarl Boys PS 538 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(21) 2 09:00:00 09:15:54 0:15:54
22 5 Marko Gerber Curro Brackenfell PS 518 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(22) 2 09:00:00 09:16:44 0:16:44
23 4 Graeme Larkman Applewood PS 535 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(23) 2 09:00:00 09:17:49 0:17:49
24 3 Jordan Lintnaar Applewood PS 532 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(24) 2 09:00:00 09:17:52 0:17:52
25 2 Alexander Van der Westhuizen Eversdal PS 525 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(25) 2 09:00:00 09:17:53 0:17:53
26 1 Reuel Heyns Paarl Boys PS 520 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(26) 2 09:00:00 09:20:04 0:20:04
27 1 Hugo Wait Eversdal PS 546 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(27) 1 09:00:00 09:06:48 0:06:48
28 1 Luke Smit Bellville Noord PS 534 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(28) 1 09:00:00 09:10:04 0:10:04
29 1 Patrick Burke Van Riebeeckstrand PS 545 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(29) 1 09:00:00 09:14:51 0:14:51
1 15 Lené Steyn Curro Durbanville PS 295 Nipper Girls 9 NG9(1) 2 10:25:00 10:38:25 0:13:25
2 12 Annabelle Ras Kenridge PS 301 Nipper Girls 9 NG9(2) 2 10:25:00 10:39:08 0:14:08
3 10 Amelia Lange Rhenish PS 306 Nipper Girls 9 NG9(3) 2 10:25:00 10:39:24 0:14:24
4 8 Francis Nel Rhenish PS 312 Nipper Girls 9 NG9(4) 2 10:25:00 10:39:40 0:14:40
5 7 Jolani Karlien Olivier Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 293 Nipper Girls 9 NG9(5) 2 10:25:00 10:39:44 0:14:44
6 6 Isabelle Bekker Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 629 Nipper Girls 9 NG9(6) 2 10:25:00 10:40:32 0:15:32
7 5 Lara Liversage Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 294 Nipper Girls 9 NG9(7) 2 10:25:00 10:42:06 0:17:06
8 4 Alexis Remmetts Meridian Pinehurst PS 299 Nipper Girls 9 NG9(8) 2 10:25:00 10:42:57 0:17:57
9 3 Isabella Esterhuizen Eversdal PS 296 Nipper Girls 9 NG9(9) 2 10:25:00 10:43:01 0:18:01
10 2 Bianca Dippenaar Bellville Noord PS 297 Nipper Girls 9 NG9(10) 2 10:25:00 10:43:59 0:18:59
1 15 Isabella Stermin Kenridge PS 292 Nipper Girls 10 NG10(1) 2 10:25:00 10:36:02 0:11:02
2 12 Hannah Van Buuren Applewood PS 207 Nipper Girls 10 NG10(2) 2 10:25:00 10:37:49 0:12:49
3 10 Yvette Louw Kenridge PS 203 Nipper Girls 10 NG10(3) 2 10:25:00 10:38:00 0:13:00
4 8 Luka Meyer Applewood PS 251 Nipper Girls 10 NG10(4) 2 10:25:00 10:38:23 0:13:23
5 7 Katelyn Swanepoel Reddam House PS - Durbanville 213 Nipper Girls 10 NG10(5) 2 10:25:00 10:38:29 0:13:29
6 6 Mela Viljoen Kenridge PS 199 Nipper Girls 10 NG10(6) 2 10:25:00 10:38:45 0:13:45
7 5 zion scott Beaumont PS 259 Nipper Girls 10 NG10(7) 2 10:25:00 10:38:55 0:13:55
8 4 Anja van Coller Curro Durbanville PS 200 Nipper Girls 10 NG10(8) 2 10:25:00 10:39:30 0:14:30
9 3 Jade Trollip Beaumont PS 254 Nipper Girls 10 NG10(9) 2 10:25:00 10:39:41 0:14:41
10 2 Carla Haylett Bellville Noord PS 197 Nipper Girls 10 NG10(10) 2 10:25:00 10:43:05 0:18:05
11 1 Anma van der Vyver Eversdal PS 201 Nipper Girls 10 NG10(11) 1 10:25:00 10:33:02 0:08:02
12 1 Karla Van heerden Kenridge PS 198 Nipper Girls 10 NG10(12) 1 10:25:00 10:33:35 0:08:35
1 35 Tyler Van Gesselleen Rhenish PS 196 Nipper Boys 9 NB9(1) 3 09:50:00 10:05:18 0:15:18
2 32 Peter Nelson Rhenish PS 185 Nipper Boys 9 NB9(2) 3 09:50:00 10:06:42 0:16:42
3 30 MARKO PRUIS Eversdal PS 113 Nipper Boys 9 NB9(3) 3 09:50:00 10:06:47 0:16:47
4 28 Tiehann Slabber Curro Durbanville PS 144 Nipper Boys 9 NB9(4) 3 09:50:00 10:07:01 0:17:01
5 26 Gerhard Jordaan Welgemoed PS 97 Nipper Boys 9 NB9(5) 3 09:50:00 10:07:11 0:17:11
6 24 Andreas Hansen Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 155 Nipper Boys 9 NB9(6) 3 09:50:00 10:07:47 0:17:47
7 22 Simeon Valentin Paarl Boys PS 136 Nipper Boys 9 NB9(7) 3 09:50:00 10:08:45 0:18:45
8 20 Stefan Louw Kenridge PS 103 Nipper Boys 9 NB9(8) 3 09:50:00 10:08:54 0:18:54
9 18 Luke Simpson Paarl Boys PS 137 Nipper Boys 9 NB9(9) 3 09:50:00 10:08:55 0:18:55
10 17 Daniel Cronje Rhenish PS 160 Nipper Boys 9 NB9(10) 3 09:50:00 10:09:05 0:19:05
11 16 Malan Basson Paarl Boys PS 100 Nipper Boys 9 NB9(11) 3 09:50:00 10:09:17 0:19:17
12 15 Noah Van Buuren Applewood PS 115 Nipper Boys 9 NB9(12) 3 09:50:00 10:09:18 0:19:18
13 14 Francios Petrus Serdyn Stellenbosch PS 158 Nipper Boys 9 NB9(13) 3 09:50:00 10:09:40 0:19:40
14 13 Liam Francois Hendriksz Hendriksz Van Riebeeckstrand PS 107 Nipper Boys 9 NB9(14) 3 09:50:00 10:09:48 0:19:48
15 12 Liam Taljaard Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 142 Nipper Boys 9 NB9(15) 3 09:50:00 10:09:50 0:19:50
16 11 Ruben Jordaan Kenridge PS 110 Nipper Boys 9 NB9(16) 3 09:50:00 10:10:30 0:20:30
17 10 Simon Weimers Rhenish PS 161 Nipper Boys 9 NB9(17) 3 09:50:00 10:10:39 0:20:39
18 9 Evan Vogt Kenridge PS 95 Nipper Boys 9 NB9(18) 3 09:50:00 10:10:44 0:20:44
19 8 Benjamin Tyson Kenridge PS 627 Nipper Boys 9 NB9(19) 3 09:50:00 10:10:49 0:20:49
20 7 Philip Lourens Rhenish PS 189 Nipper Boys 9 NB9(20) 3 09:50:00 10:10:54 0:20:54
21 6 Tanner Robinson Rhenish PS 195 Nipper Boys 9 NB9(21) 3 09:50:00 10:11:05 0:21:05
22 5 Luke Roberts Applewood PS 150 Nipper Boys 9 NB9(22) 3 09:50:00 10:11:15 0:21:15
23 4 Nathan Bremner Curro Durbanville PS 98 Nipper Boys 9 NB9(23) 3 09:50:00 10:11:53 0:21:53
24 3 Liam van Niekerk Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 139 Nipper Boys 9 NB9(24) 3 09:50:00 10:12:34 0:22:34
25 2 Zian Kotze Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 99 Nipper Boys 9 NB9(25) 3 09:50:00 10:12:48 0:22:48
26 1 Declan Pedro Bellville Noord PS 154 Nipper Boys 9 NB9(26) 3 09:50:00 10:12:54 0:22:54
27 1 Daandre Troost Totius PS 96 Nipper Boys 9 NB9(27) 3 09:50:00 10:12:55 0:22:55
28 1 Caleb Clarke Rhenish PS 183 Nipper Boys 9 NB9(28) 3 09:50:00 10:13:49 0:23:49
29 1 Stefan Olivier Kenridge PS 630 Nipper Boys 9 NB9(29) 2 09:50:00 10:04:59 0:14:59
30 1 Michaal Cornelius Frans De Jager Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 134 Nipper Boys 9 NB9(30) 2 09:50:00 10:05:40 0:15:40
31 1 Nathan Pietersen Applewood PS 149 Nipper Boys 9 NB9(31) 2 09:50:00 10:07:03 0:17:03
32 1 Neil Boshoff Beaumont PS 106 Nipper Boys 9 NB9(32) 2 09:50:00 10:07:55 0:17:55
33 1 Jacob Rostron Applewood PS 157 Nipper Boys 9 NB9(33) 2 09:50:00 10:07:57 0:17:57
1 35 Jacobus Daniel Burger Kenridge PS 42 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(1) 3 09:50:00 10:05:38 0:15:38
2 32 Michael Coetzee Eversdal PS 41 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(2) 3 09:50:00 10:06:07 0:16:07
3 30 Chase Sim Elkanah House PS 60 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(3) 3 09:50:00 10:06:13 0:16:13
4 28 Spencer van Zyl Sunningdale PS 343 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(4) 3 09:50:00 10:06:33 0:16:33
5 26 Tyde Sim Elkanah House HS 59 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(5) 3 09:50:00 10:06:35 0:16:35
6 24 Finn Pearson Applewood PS 51 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(6) 3 09:50:00 10:06:38 0:16:38
7 22 Connor Roebuck Paarl Boys PS 66 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(7) 3 09:50:00 10:07:09 0:17:09
8 20 Finnley du Plessis Paarl Boys PS 69 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(8) 3 09:50:00 10:07:14 0:17:14
9 18 Sebastian Francois Coetzee Paarl Boys PS 64 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(9) 3 09:50:00 10:07:15 0:17:15
10 17 Matthew Marais Paarl Boys PS 79 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(10) 3 09:50:00 10:07:18 0:17:18
11 16 Liam Vorster Paarl Boys PS 47 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(11) 3 09:50:00 10:07:22 0:17:22
12 15 Christopher Shipton Kenridge PS 13 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(12) 3 09:50:00 10:07:32 0:17:32
13 14 Christian Vermaak Beaumont PS 62 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(13) 3 09:50:00 10:07:34 0:17:34
14 13 Sebastian Rust Applewood PS 55 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(14) 3 09:50:00 10:07:46 0:17:46
15 12 Matthew Vermaak Beaumont PS 61 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(15) 3 09:50:00 10:07:48 0:17:48
16 11 Liam Baker Eversdal PS 16 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(16) 3 09:50:00 10:08:14 0:18:14
17 10 Gideon Goosen Beaumont PS 36 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(17) 3 09:50:00 10:08:16 0:18:16
18 9 William Moodie Applewood PS 49 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(18) 3 09:50:00 10:08:21 0:18:21
19 8 Janko Weideman Curro Durbanville PS 43 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(19) 3 09:50:00 10:08:23 0:18:23
20 7 Alec Zietsman Kenridge PS 45 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(20) 3 09:50:00 10:08:26 0:18:26
21 6 Tyler Wolfaardt Meridian Pinehurst PS 635 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(21) 3 09:50:00 10:08:29 0:18:29
22 5 Markos Germenis Rhenish PS 89 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(22) 3 09:50:00 10:08:49 0:18:49
23 4 Melan Botha Bellville Noord PS 52 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(23) 3 09:50:00 10:09:01 0:19:01
24 3 Luke Oosthuizen Totius PS 5 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(24) 3 09:50:00 10:09:07 0:19:07
25 2 Atticus Curl Applewood PS 53 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(25) 3 09:50:00 10:09:16 0:19:16
26 1 Hugo Van der Vyver Durbanville PS 54 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(26) 3 09:50:00 10:09:20 0:19:20
27 1 Ethan Engelbrecht Kenridge PS 38 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(27) 3 09:50:00 10:09:22 0:19:22
28 1 Mavumengwana Lutho Langabuya PS 6 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(28) 3 09:50:00 10:09:24 0:19:24
29 1 Finn Booysen Totius PS 15 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(29) 3 09:50:00 10:09:52 0:19:52
30 1 Dian Rall Paarl Boys PS 63 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(30) 3 09:50:00 10:09:55 0:19:55
31 1 Ean Joubert Durbanville PS 44 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(31) 3 09:50:00 10:10:22 0:20:22
32 1 Kai Jonker Curro Durbanville PS 648 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(32) 3 09:50:00 10:10:32 0:20:32
33 1 Sam Dekker Rhenish PS 88 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(33) 3 09:50:00 10:10:35 0:20:35
34 1 Jack Fouche Kenridge PS 35 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(34) 3 09:50:00 10:10:37 0:20:37
35 1 Wico Terblanche Eversdal PS 94 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(35) 3 09:50:00 10:10:47 0:20:47
36 1 Etienne Esterhuizen Eversdal PS 50 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(36) 3 09:50:00 10:10:53 0:20:53
37 1 Stef Van der Kaag Totius PS 40 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(37) 3 09:50:00 10:10:56 0:20:56
38 1 Ruben Geers Paarl Boys PS 7 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(38) 3 09:50:00 10:11:48 0:21:48
39 1 Patrick Flack Eversdal PS 9 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(39) 3 09:50:00 10:12:21 0:22:21
40 1 Sebastian Olivier Reddam House PS - Durbanville 72 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(40) 3 09:50:00 10:12:26 0:22:26
41 1 Christopher Trollip Beaumont PS 58 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(41) 3 09:50:00 10:12:44 0:22:44
42 1 Isak Visser Paarl Boys PS 39 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(42) 3 09:50:00 10:13:29 0:23:29
43 1 Joshua Beaufort Beaumont PS 68 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(43) 2 09:50:00 10:05:45 0:15:45
44 1 Heinie van Niekerk Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 21 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(44) 2 09:50:00 10:06:21 0:16:21
45 1 Ziyana Dolo Reddam House PS - Durbanville 67 Nipper Boys 10 NB10(45) 2 09:50:00 10:06:40 0:16:40
1 15 Lisa Palvie Totius PS 392 Sprog Girls 11 SG11(1) 2 12:01:00 12:16:05 0:15:05
2 12 Mia Wood Applewood PS 399 Sprog Girls 11 SG11(2) 2 12:01:00 12:18:07 0:17:07
3 10 Ané Bowman Eversdal PS 397 Sprog Girls 11 SG11(3) 2 12:01:00 12:18:14 0:17:14
4 8 Holly Rose Kannemeyer Kenridge PS 423 Sprog Girls 11 SG11(4) 2 12:01:00 12:18:41 0:17:41
5 7 Lily Curl Applewood PS 412 Sprog Girls 11 SG11(5) 2 12:01:00 12:19:07 0:18:07
6 NPA Bella Muir Home school PS 393 Sprog Girls 11 SG11(6) 2 12:01:00 12:20:02 0:19:02
7 6 Lily Fortuin Meridian Pinehurst PS 700 Sprog Girls 11 SG11(7) 2 12:01:00 12:20:19 0:19:19
8 5 Mia Manuel Applewood PS 394 Sprog Girls 11 SG11(8) 2 12:01:00 12:20:47 0:19:47
9 4 Jodi Roberts Applewood PS 418 Sprog Girls 11 SG11(9) 2 12:01:00 12:20:59 0:19:59
10 3 Lucy Kilpin Applewood PS 400 Sprog Girls 11 SG11(10) 2 12:01:00 12:21:03 0:20:03
11 2 Anel Olivia Bosman Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 396 Sprog Girls 11 SG11(11) 2 12:01:00 12:21:19 0:20:19
12 1 Elzanne Jordaan Bellville Noord PS 398 Sprog Girls 11 SG11(12) 2 12:01:00 12:28:37 0:27:37
1 15 Lara Van der Vyver Durbanville PS 441 Sprog Girls 12 SG12(1) 2 12:01:00 12:12:52 0:11:52
2 12 Rebecca Jacobs Elkanah House PS 449 Sprog Girls 12 SG12(2) 2 12:01:00 12:13:32 0:12:32
3 10 Janke Van Zyl Hugenote PS 453 Sprog Girls 12 SG12(3) 2 12:01:00 12:14:03 0:13:03
4 8 Kendra Kitching Kenridge PS 445 Sprog Girls 12 SG12(4) 2 12:01:00 12:14:06 0:13:06
5 7 Zoe Jacobs Rhenish PS 454 Sprog Girls 12 SG12(5) 2 12:01:00 12:14:51 0:13:51
6 6 Natalie Goosen Wellington Prep PS 436 Sprog Girls 12 SG12(6) 2 12:01:00 12:15:28 0:14:28
7 5 Uviwe Tshali Songo PS 425 Sprog Girls 12 SG12(7) 2 12:01:00 12:16:55 0:15:55
8 4 Emily Nutt Kenridge PS 450 Sprog Girls 12 SG12(8) 2 12:01:00 12:16:56 0:15:56
9 3 Christina Thomas Kenridge PS 448 Sprog Girls 12 SG12(9) 2 12:01:00 12:18:00 0:17:00
10 2 Cailin Hadingham Beaumont PS 447 Sprog Girls 12 SG12(10) 2 12:01:00 12:19:55 0:18:55
11 1 Leah Terblanche Kenridge PS 446 Sprog Girls 12 SG12(11) 2 12:01:00 12:20:22 0:19:22
12 1 Caileigh Beetge Bellville Noord PS 452 Sprog Girls 12 SG12(12) 2 12:01:00 12:21:21 0:20:21
1 35 Tienie Louw Durbanville PS 342 Sprog Boys 11 SB11(1) 3 11:30:00 11:48:27 0:18:27
2 32 William Nelson Rhenish PS 352 Sprog Boys 11 SB11(2) 3 11:30:00 11:50:49 0:20:49
3 30 Ben Viljoen Totius PS 355 Sprog Boys 11 SB11(3) 3 11:30:00 11:51:41 0:21:41
4 28 Christiaan Janse Van Vuuren Durbanville PS 313 Sprog Boys 11 SB11(4) 3 11:30:00 11:51:45 0:21:45
5 26 Christopher Cook Applewood PS 340 Sprog Boys 11 SB11(5) 3 11:30:00 11:51:47 0:21:47
6 24 Stefan Malan Applewood PS 338 Sprog Boys 11 SB11(6) 3 11:30:00 11:52:01 0:22:01
7 22 Jack Michell Rhenish PS 351 Sprog Boys 11 SB11(7) 3 11:30:00 11:52:03 0:22:03
8 20 Jandre Welgemoed Curro Durbanville PS 334 Sprog Boys 11 SB11(8) 3 11:30:00 11:52:53 0:22:53
9 18 Benjamin Badenhorst Kenridge PS 326 Sprog Boys 11 SB11(9) 3 11:30:00 11:53:47 0:23:47
10 17 Daniel Badenhorst Kenridge PS 327 Sprog Boys 11 SB11(10) 3 11:30:00 11:54:01 0:24:01
11 16 Joe Luke Strachan Applewood PS 328 Sprog Boys 11 SB11(11) 3 11:30:00 11:54:54 0:24:54
12 15 Corne Roux Kenridge PS 349 Sprog Boys 11 SB11(12) 2 11:30:00 11:46:42 0:16:42
13 14 Ethan Weyers Van Riebeeckstrand PS 318 Sprog Boys 11 SB11(13) 2 11:30:00 11:46:51 0:16:51
14 13 De Wet Groenewald Paarl Boys PS 347 Sprog Boys 11 SB11(14) 2 11:30:00 11:46:59 0:16:59
15 12 Max Silberblatt Paarl Boys PS 345 Sprog Boys 11 SB11(15) 2 11:30:00 11:47:15 0:17:15
16 11 Hugo James Fouche Hugenote PS 316 Sprog Boys 11 SB11(16) 2 11:30:00 11:47:43 0:17:43
17 10 Nicolai Hansen Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 339 Sprog Boys 11 SB11(17) 2 11:30:00 11:47:45 0:17:45
18 9 Leo Beaumont Applewood PS 331 Sprog Boys 11 SB11(18) 2 11:30:00 11:47:55 0:17:55
19 8 Benito Rocco Amadio Dandrea Brackenfell PS 341 Sprog Boys 11 SB11(19) 2 11:30:00 11:47:59 0:17:59
20 7 Jacques Hamman Kenridge PS 319 Sprog Boys 11 SB11(20) 2 11:30:00 11:48:43 0:18:43
21 6 Cade Gaffley Applewood PS 337 Sprog Boys 11 SB11(21) 2 11:30:00 11:48:46 0:18:46
22 5 Grayson Preiss Bellville Noord PS 332 Sprog Boys 11 SB11(22) 2 11:30:00 11:48:51 0:18:51
23 4 Luan Kotze Durbanville PS 544 Sprog Boys 11 SB11(23) 2 11:30:00 11:49:22 0:19:22
24 3 Daniel Harber Paarl Boys PS 346 Sprog Boys 11 SB11(24) 2 11:30:00 11:49:24 0:19:24
25 2 Nicolaas van Zyl Paarl Boys PS 336 Sprog Boys 11 SB11(25) 2 11:30:00 11:49:28 0:19:28
26 1 Zuan Oberholster Paarl Boys PS 333 Sprog Boys 11 SB11(26) 2 11:30:00 11:49:34 0:19:34
27 1 Otto Beukes Paarl Boys PS 325 Sprog Boys 11 SB11(27) 2 11:30:00 11:49:43 0:19:43
28 1 Alex Monteiro Beaumont PS 354 Sprog Boys 11 SB11(28) 2 11:30:00 11:50:00 0:20:00
29 1 Robert Best Bellville Noord PS 350 Sprog Boys 11 SB11(29) 2 11:30:00 11:50:38 0:20:38
30 1 Jayden van Zyl Generation Schools Sunningdale PS 65 Sprog Boys 11 SB11(30) 2 11:30:00 11:53:20 0:23:20
31 1 Onathi Nogqala Songo PS 314 Sprog Boys 11 SB11(31) 2 11:30:00 11:54:44 0:24:44
32 1 Rico Redelinghuys Bellville Noord PS 335 Sprog Boys 11 SB11(32) 2 11:30:00 11:55:11 0:25:11
1 35 Tristan McGiven Curro Durbanville PS 374 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(1) 3 11:30:00 11:46:29 0:16:29
2 32 Konrad Kotze Curro Durbanville PS 631 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(2) 3 11:30:00 11:47:41 0:17:41
3 30 Gabriel Burke Durbanville PS 363 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(3) 3 11:30:00 11:48:32 0:18:32
4 28 Ovayo Ntsege Songo PS 360 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(4) 3 11:30:00 11:49:26 0:19:26
5 26 Joshua Rhode Curro Durbanville PS 384 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(5) 3 11:30:00 11:49:46 0:19:46
6 24 Ruhann Slabber Curro Durbanville PS 379 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(6) 3 11:30:00 11:49:48 0:19:48
7 22 Christof Franken Buffeljagsrivier Laerskool PS 373 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(7) 3 11:30:00 11:49:56 0:19:56
8 20 Ivan Malan Eversdal PS 387 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(8) 3 11:30:00 11:51:00 0:21:00
9 18 Riaan Niemand Eversdal PS 371 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(9) 3 11:30:00 11:51:25 0:21:25
10 17 Sebastian Bekker Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 628 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(10) 3 11:30:00 11:51:36 0:21:36
11 16 Simamkele Magoqwane Songo PS 361 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(11) 3 11:30:00 11:51:49 0:21:49
12 15 Gerhard Lodewyk Kruger Beaumont PS 370 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(12) 3 11:30:00 11:51:54 0:21:54
13 14 Kamva Mtise Songo PS 358 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(13) 3 11:30:00 11:51:56 0:21:56
14 13 Max Vermaak Beaumont PS 383 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(14) 3 11:30:00 11:51:58 0:21:58
15 12 Henry Vorster Paarl Boys PS 376 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(15) 3 11:30:00 11:53:03 0:23:03
16 11 Jarnu Visser Applewood PS 382 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(16) 3 11:30:00 11:53:35 0:23:35
17 10 Aidan Bromage-Grobbelaar Paarl Boys PS 369 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(17) 3 11:30:00 11:53:42 0:23:42
18 9 Henry Oudtshoorn Paarl Boys PS 386 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(18) 3 11:30:00 11:54:03 0:24:03
19 8 Anru Van der westhuizen Eversdal PS 365 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(19) 3 11:30:00 11:54:05 0:24:05
20 7 Eon Van Eck Eversdal PS 375 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(20) 3 11:30:00 11:54:08 0:24:08
21 6 Gabriel Steele-Smith Wellington Prep PS 367 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(21) 3 11:30:00 11:54:39 0:24:39
22 5 Lunathi Sobhekwa Songo PS 357 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(22) 2 11:30:00 11:46:46 0:16:46
23 4 Isakhanya Vimba Songo PS 359 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(23) 2 11:30:00 11:46:49 0:16:49
24 3 Eric Beaumont Applewood PS 366 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(24) 2 11:30:00 11:47:19 0:17:19
25 2 Marius Steyn Paarl Boys PS 372 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(25) 2 11:30:00 11:47:21 0:17:21
26 1 Dewald Welgemoed Curro Durbanville PS 378 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(26) 2 11:30:00 11:47:23 0:17:23
27 1 Joshua De Wet Paarl Boys PS 368 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(27) 2 11:30:00 11:48:03 0:18:03
28 1 Luca Oberholster Paarl Boys PS 377 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(28) 2 11:30:00 11:48:05 0:18:05
29 1 Caydin Rabe Kenridge PS 356 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(29) 2 11:30:00 11:48:40 0:18:40
30 1 Tom Moodie Applewood PS 381 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(30) 2 11:30:00 11:48:56 0:18:56
31 1 Albert Selzer Van Riebeeckstrand PS 388 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(31) 2 11:30:00 11:49:41 0:19:41
32 1 Daniel Oates Kenridge PS 362 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(32) 2 11:30:00 11:52:06 0:22:06
33 1 Benru du Toit Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 364 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(33) 2 11:30:00 11:57:05 0:27:05
34 1 Jordan Borges Bellville Noord PS 380 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(34) 2 11:30:00 11:58:04 0:28:04
35 1 Christian Lerm Bellville Noord PS 389 Sprog Boys 12 SB12(35) 1 11:30:00 11:38:35 0:08:35
1 35 Ryan Koorzen Eversdal PS 482 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(1) 4 12:30:00 12:53:30 0:23:30
2 32 Henri Coetzee Durbanville PS 481 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(2) 4 12:30:00 12:54:23 0:24:23
3 30 Daniël Steyn Hugenote PS 455 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(3) 4 12:30:00 12:55:27 0:25:27
4 28 Erik Van Zyl Hugenote PS 484 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(4) 4 12:30:00 12:55:56 0:25:56
5 26 Simeon Corrigan Wellington Prep PS 486 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(5) 4 12:30:00 12:56:09 0:26:09
6 24 Jamie Wege Beaumont PS 485 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(6) 4 12:30:00 12:57:00 0:27:00
7 22 Luyolo Ndwamba Songo PS 456 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(7) 4 12:30:00 12:58:03 0:28:03
8 20 Scirocco Winter Wellington Prep PS 463 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(8) 4 12:30:00 12:58:57 0:28:57
9 18 Marco Smit Van Riebeeckstrand PS 492 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(9) 4 12:30:00 12:59:00 0:29:00
10 17 Corné De Bruyn Beaumont PS 477 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(10) 4 12:30:00 12:59:05 0:29:05
11 16 Le Roux Terblanche Paarl Boys PS 491 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(11) 4 12:30:00 12:59:24 0:29:24
12 15 Ernst Engelbrecht Vergezicht Private School PS 488 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(12) 4 12:30:00 12:59:34 0:29:34
13 14 Michael Holland-Muter Beaumont PS 478 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(13) 4 12:30:00 12:59:41 0:29:41
14 13 Deon Pieterse DOTS Learning Centre PS 487 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(14) 4 12:30:00 13:00:00 0:30:00
15 12 Yongama Mdletye Songo PS 457 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(15) 4 12:30:00 13:00:48 0:30:48
16 11 Koos Jordaan Welgemoed PS 461 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(16) 4 12:30:00 13:00:50 0:30:50
17 10 Isak Stals Totius PS 479 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(17) 4 12:30:00 13:00:52 0:30:52
18 9 Stefan Hansen Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 489 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(18) 4 12:30:00 13:02:00 0:32:00
19 8 Wian Bosch Durbanville PS 476 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(19) 3 12:30:00 12:53:35 0:23:35
20 7 Callum Farndell Kenridge PS 480 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(20) 3 12:30:00 12:54:18 0:24:18
21 6 Camen Hurst Van Riebeeckstrand PS 483 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(21) 3 12:30:00 12:55:23 0:25:23
22 5 Christiaan Nicholas Erasmus Bellville Noord PS 475 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(22) 2 12:30:00 12:49:50 0:19:50
23 4 Rainier Terblanche Paarl Boys PS 633 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(23) 1 12:30:00 12:37:55 0:07:55
1 15 Khanya Xhapha Songo PS 617 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(1) 2 12:00:00 12:14:01 0:14:01
2 12 Carli Stofberg Kenridge PS 623 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(2) 2 12:00:00 12:15:07 0:15:07
3 10 Bobe Achumile Langabuya PS 620 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(3) 2 12:00:00 12:16:15 0:16:15
4 8 Mavumengwana Zukanye Langabuya PS 619 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(4) 2 12:00:00 12:17:25 0:17:25
5 7 Dominique Taljaard Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 624 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(5) 2 12:00:00 12:17:27 0:17:27
6 6 Robin Lintnaar Applewood PS 625 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(6) 2 12:00:00 12:18:02 0:18:02
7 5 Xola Athandwe Langabuya PS 621 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(7) 2 12:00:00 12:18:36 0:18:36
8 4 Sthonga Iviwe Langabuya PS 622 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(8) 2 12:00:00 12:19:09 0:19:09
9 3 Kiara Pedro Bellville Noord PS 626 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(9) 2 12:00:00 12:19:59 0:19:59
10 2 Kwili  Siphesihle Langabuya PS 618 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(10) 2 12:00:00 12:22:02 0:22:02

Provisional School Results (High Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Elkanah House HS Western Cape 1 26 0 26

Provisional School Results (Primary Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Kenridge PS Western Cape 43 346 112 458
Applewood PS Western Cape 34 232 82 314
Paarl Boys PS Western Cape 30 300 0 300
Beaumont PS Western Cape 26 273 25 298
Eversdal PS Western Cape 21 239 32 271
Curro Durbanville PS Western Cape 15 218 34 252
Rhenish PS Western Cape 14 168 25 193
Durbanville PS Western Cape 9 139 15 154
Mikro Kuilsrivier PS Western Cape 17 127 27 154
Songo PS Western Cape 10 102 20 122
Totius PS Western Cape 8 78 15 93
Hugenote PS Western Cape 4 69 10 79
Bellville Noord PS Western Cape 17 44 19 63
Van Riebeeckstrand PS Western Cape 7 53 7 60
Wellington Prep PS Western Cape 4 52 6 58
Reddam House PS - Durbanville Western Cape 5 42 7 49
Elkanah House PS Western Cape 2 30 12 42
Welgemoed PS Western Cape 2 37 0 37
Swellendam PS Western Cape 1 30 0 30
Langabuya PS Western Cape 6 1 29 30
Sunningdale PS Western Cape 1 28 0 28
Buffeljagsrivier Laerskool PS Western Cape 1 22 0 22
Robertson Logos Christian PS Western Cape 2 15 4 19
Meridian Pinehurst PS Western Cape 3 6 10 16
Vergezicht Private School PS Western Cape 1 15 0 15
Stellenbosch PS Western Cape 1 14 0 14
DOTS Learning Centre PS Western Cape 1 13 0 13
Brackenfell PS Western Cape 1 8 0 8
Curro Brackenfell PS Western Cape 1 5 0 5
Generation Schools Sunningdale PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Home school PS Western Cape 1 0 0 0