Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 35 Samuel Dicks Beaumont PS 543 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(1) 2 09:00:00 09:11:17 0:11:17
2 32 Henco Hibbert Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 542 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(2) 2 09:00:00 09:11:59 0:11:59
3 30 Thias Visser Paarl Boys PS 536 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(3) 2 09:00:00 09:12:32 0:12:32
4 28 Migael Kruger Beaumont PS 523 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(4) 2 09:00:00 09:12:52 0:12:52
5 26 Wihan van der Vyver Eversdal PS 519 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(5) 2 09:00:00 09:12:56 0:12:56
6 24 Lourens Rocher Reddam House PS - Durbanville 541 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(6) 2 09:00:00 09:13:26 0:13:26
7 22 Benjamin Mathew Beaumont PS 531 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(7) 2 09:00:00 09:13:44 0:13:44
8 20 Dehan Van heerden Kenridge PS 516 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(8) 2 09:00:00 09:13:52 0:13:52
9 18 Francois Viljoen Kenridge PS 517 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(9) 2 09:00:00 09:13:54 0:13:54
10 17 Luan Botha Bellville Noord PS 533 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(10) 2 09:00:00 09:14:23 0:14:23
11 16 Gareth McIntyre Reddam House PS - Durbanville 529 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(11) 2 09:00:00 09:14:25 0:14:25
12 15 Hugo Francois Bosman Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 526 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(12) 2 09:00:00 09:14:29 0:14:29
13 14 Noah Rossouw Applewood PS 521 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(13) 2 09:00:00 09:14:35 0:14:35
14 13 Jayden Mostert Kenridge PS 616 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(14) 2 09:00:00 09:14:37 0:14:37
15 12 brett Hulett Beaumont PS 540 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(15) 2 09:00:00 09:14:40 0:14:40
16 11 Chase Eburne Beaumont PS 530 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(16) 2 09:00:00 09:14:57 0:14:57
17 10 Ryan Fouche Kenridge PS 522 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(17) 2 09:00:00 09:15:20 0:15:20
18 9 Dean Kallis Beaumont PS 524 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(18) 2 09:00:00 09:15:33 0:15:33
19 8 Ruben Schoeman Beaumont PS 537 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(19) 2 09:00:00 09:15:36 0:15:36
20 7 Kyle Preiss Bellville Noord PS 528 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(20) 2 09:00:00 09:15:50 0:15:50
21 6 Ben Engelbrecht Paarl Boys PS 538 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(21) 2 09:00:00 09:15:54 0:15:54
22 5 Marko Gerber Curro Brackenfell PS 518 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(22) 2 09:00:00 09:16:44 0:16:44
23 4 Graeme Larkman Applewood PS 535 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(23) 2 09:00:00 09:17:49 0:17:49
24 3 Jordan Lintnaar Applewood PS 532 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(24) 2 09:00:00 09:17:52 0:17:52
25 2 Alexander Van der Westhuizen Eversdal PS 525 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(25) 2 09:00:00 09:17:53 0:17:53
26 1 Reuel Heyns Paarl Boys PS 520 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(26) 2 09:00:00 09:20:04 0:20:04
27 1 Hugo Wait Eversdal PS 546 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(27) 1 09:00:00 09:06:48 0:06:48
28 1 Luke Smit Bellville Noord PS 534 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(28) 1 09:00:00 09:10:04 0:10:04
29 1 Patrick Burke Van Riebeeckstrand PS 545 Sub Nipper Boys 8 SNB8(29) 1 09:00:00 09:14:51 0:14:51

Provisional School Results (High Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Elkanah House HS Western Cape 1 26 0 26

Provisional School Results (Primary Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Kenridge PS Western Cape 43 346 112 458
Applewood PS Western Cape 34 232 82 314
Paarl Boys PS Western Cape 30 300 0 300
Beaumont PS Western Cape 26 273 25 298
Eversdal PS Western Cape 21 239 32 271
Curro Durbanville PS Western Cape 15 218 34 252
Rhenish PS Western Cape 14 168 25 193
Durbanville PS Western Cape 9 139 15 154
Mikro Kuilsrivier PS Western Cape 17 127 27 154
Songo PS Western Cape 10 102 20 122
Totius PS Western Cape 8 78 15 93
Hugenote PS Western Cape 4 69 10 79
Bellville Noord PS Western Cape 17 44 19 63
Van Riebeeckstrand PS Western Cape 7 53 7 60
Wellington Prep PS Western Cape 4 52 6 58
Reddam House PS - Durbanville Western Cape 5 42 7 49
Elkanah House PS Western Cape 2 30 12 42
Welgemoed PS Western Cape 2 37 0 37
Swellendam PS Western Cape 1 30 0 30
Langabuya PS Western Cape 6 1 29 30
Sunningdale PS Western Cape 1 28 0 28
Buffeljagsrivier Laerskool PS Western Cape 1 22 0 22
Robertson Logos Christian PS Western Cape 2 15 4 19
Meridian Pinehurst PS Western Cape 3 6 10 16
Vergezicht Private School PS Western Cape 1 15 0 15
Stellenbosch PS Western Cape 1 14 0 14
DOTS Learning Centre PS Western Cape 1 13 0 13
Brackenfell PS Western Cape 1 8 0 8
Curro Brackenfell PS Western Cape 1 5 0 5
Generation Schools Sunningdale PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1
Home school PS Western Cape 1 0 0 0