Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 250 Mia Malan Eversdal PS 612 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(1) 2 09:25:00 09:36:32 0:11:32
2 200 Diyani Kotze Curro Durbanville PS 632 Sub Nipper Girls SNG7(1) 2 09:25:00 09:38:08 0:13:08
3 160 Erin Wood Applewood PS 611 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(1) 2 09:25:00 09:38:21 0:13:21
4 150 Alyssa Bosch Kenridge PS 609 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(2) 2 09:25:00 09:38:49 0:13:49
5 140 Amelie Wege Beaumont PS 608 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(3) 2 09:25:00 09:39:08 0:14:08
6 130 Gabriella Weyers Van Riebeeckstrand PS 602 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(4) 2 09:25:00 09:39:39 0:14:39
7 120 Mieke Koekemoer Kenridge PS 605 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(5) 2 09:25:00 09:39:47 0:14:47
8 110 Rae Pearson Applewood PS 548 Sub Nipper Girls SNG7(1) 2 09:25:00 09:39:55 0:14:55
9 100 Luné Koekemoer Kenridge PS 604 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(1) 2 09:25:00 09:40:38 0:15:38
10 95 Rebekah Thurlwell Robertson Logos Christian PS 610 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(2) 2 09:25:00 09:42:09 0:17:09
11 90 Nina Lombard Bellville Noord PS 550 Sub Nipper Girls SNG7(1) 2 09:25:00 09:42:36 0:17:36
12 85 EMILY IMMELMAN Eversdal PS 613 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(1) 2 09:25:00 09:43:04 0:18:04
13 80 Isabella Kritzinger Kenridge PS 395 Sub Nipper Girls SNG7(1) 2 09:25:00 09:44:34 0:19:34
14 78 Leone' Blignault Kenridge PS 607 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(1) 2 09:25:00 09:44:35 0:19:35
15 76 Elle du Toit Kenridge PS 601 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(2) 2 09:25:00 09:45:30 0:20:30
16 74 Carmiyah Nel Beaumont PS 549 Sub Nipper Girls SNG7(1) 2 09:25:00 10:37:57 1:12:57
17 72 Lily Wakefield Applewood PS 606 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(1) 1 09:25:00 09:43:01 0:18:01
1 250 Samuel Dicks Beaumont PS 543 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 2 09:00:00 09:11:17 0:11:17
2 200 Henco Hibbert Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 542 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(2) 2 09:00:00 09:11:59 0:11:59
3 160 Thias Visser Paarl Boys PS 536 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(3) 2 09:00:00 09:12:32 0:12:32
4 150 Liam Van der Walt Kenridge PS 497 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 2 09:00:00 09:12:48 0:12:48
5 140 Migael Kruger Beaumont PS 523 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 2 09:00:00 09:12:52 0:12:52
6 130 Wihan van der Vyver Eversdal PS 519 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(2) 2 09:00:00 09:12:56 0:12:56
7 120 Mattias Viljoen Totius PS 513 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 2 09:00:00 09:13:10 0:13:10
8 110 Lourens Rocher Reddam House PS - Durbanville 541 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 2 09:00:00 09:13:26 0:13:26
9 100 Liam van der Walt Swellendam PS 515 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 2 09:00:00 09:13:42 0:13:42
10 95 Benjamin Mathew Beaumont PS 531 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 2 09:00:00 09:13:44 0:13:44
11 90 Finnley Pienaar Curro Durbanville PS 494 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 2 09:00:00 09:13:49 0:13:49
12 85 Dehan Van heerden Kenridge PS 516 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 2 09:00:00 09:13:52 0:13:52
13 80 Francois Viljoen Kenridge PS 517 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(2) 2 09:00:00 09:13:54 0:13:54
14 78 Ryann Gerber Eversdal PS 506 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 2 09:00:00 09:14:17 0:14:17
15 76 Luan Botha Bellville Noord PS 533 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 2 09:00:00 09:14:23 0:14:23
16 74 Gareth McIntyre Reddam House PS - Durbanville 529 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(2) 2 09:00:00 09:14:25 0:14:25
17 72 Hugo Francois Bosman Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 526 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(3) 2 09:00:00 09:14:29 0:14:29
18 70 Christiaan Badenhorst Kenridge PS 498 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 2 09:00:00 09:14:31 0:14:31
19 68 Matthew Pritchard Kenridge PS 499 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(2) 2 09:00:00 09:14:34 0:14:34
20 66 Noah Rossouw Applewood PS 521 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 2 09:00:00 09:14:35 0:14:35
21 64 Jayden Mostert Kenridge PS 616 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(2) 2 09:00:00 09:14:37 0:14:37
22 62 brett Hulett Beaumont PS 540 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(3) 2 09:00:00 09:14:40 0:14:40
23 60 Luca Hanekom Eversdal PS 503 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 2 09:00:00 09:14:53 0:14:53
24 58 Chase Eburne Beaumont PS 530 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 2 09:00:00 09:14:57 0:14:57
25 56 Joel Rostron Applewood PS 511 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 2 09:00:00 09:15:05 0:15:05
26 54 Ryan Fouche Kenridge PS 522 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 2 09:00:00 09:15:20 0:15:20
27 52 Dean Kallis Beaumont PS 524 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(2) 2 09:00:00 09:15:33 0:15:33
28 50 Ruben Schoeman Beaumont PS 537 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(3) 2 09:00:00 09:15:36 0:15:36
29 48 Kyle Preiss Bellville Noord PS 528 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(4) 2 09:00:00 09:15:50 0:15:50
30 46 Ben Engelbrecht Paarl Boys PS 538 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(5) 2 09:00:00 09:15:54 0:15:54
31 44 Ruben Douglas Paarl Boys PS 512 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 2 09:00:00 09:15:59 0:15:59
32 42 Robert David Samuel Kenridge PS 495 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(2) 2 09:00:00 09:16:03 0:16:03
33 40 Cullen Bowker Robertson Logos Christian PS 507 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(3) 2 09:00:00 09:16:06 0:16:06
34 38 Marko Gerber Curro Brackenfell PS 518 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 2 09:00:00 09:16:44 0:16:44
35 36 Joshua Jordaan Kenridge PS 502 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 2 09:00:00 09:16:49 0:16:49
36 34 Johannes BIESENBACH Beaumont PS 496 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(2) 2 09:00:00 09:16:51 0:16:51
37 32 Graeme Larkman Applewood PS 535 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 2 09:00:00 09:17:49 0:17:49
38 30 Jordan Lintnaar Applewood PS 532 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(2) 2 09:00:00 09:17:52 0:17:52
39 29 Alexander Van der Westhuizen Eversdal PS 525 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(3) 2 09:00:00 09:17:53 0:17:53
40 28 Joshua Vermaak Beaumont PS 501 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 2 09:00:00 09:18:22 0:18:22
41 27 Samuel Bremner Curro Durbanville PS 493 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(2) 2 09:00:00 09:19:00 0:19:00
42 26 Reuel Heyns Paarl Boys PS 520 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 2 09:00:00 09:20:04 0:20:04
43 25 Elih Plaatjies Applewood PS 500 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 2 09:00:00 09:22:34 0:22:34
44 24 Philip Malan Applewood PS 509 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(2) 2 09:00:00 09:23:28 0:23:28
45 23 Carter Jansen Applewood PS 508 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(3) 2 09:00:00 09:23:30 0:23:30
46 22 Henkie Jacobs Paarl Boys PS 505 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(4) 2 09:00:00 09:24:32 0:24:32
47 21 Hugo Wait Eversdal PS 546 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 1 09:00:00 09:06:48 0:06:48
48 20 Luke Smit Bellville Noord PS 534 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(2) 1 09:00:00 09:10:04 0:10:04
49 19 Patrick Burke Van Riebeeckstrand PS 545 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(3) 1 09:00:00 09:14:51 0:14:51
1 250 Isabella Stermin Kenridge PS 292 Nipper Girls NG10(1) 2 10:25:00 10:36:02 0:11:02
2 200 Hannah Van Buuren Applewood PS 207 Nipper Girls NG10(2) 2 10:25:00 10:37:49 0:12:49
3 160 Yvette Louw Kenridge PS 203 Nipper Girls NG10(3) 2 10:25:00 10:38:00 0:13:00
4 150 Luka Meyer Applewood PS 251 Nipper Girls NG10(4) 2 10:25:00 10:38:23 0:13:23
5 140 Lené Steyn Curro Durbanville PS 295 Nipper Girls NG9(1) 2 10:25:00 10:38:25 0:13:25
6 130 Katelyn Swanepoel Reddam House PS - Durbanville 213 Nipper Girls NG10(1) 2 10:25:00 10:38:29 0:13:29
7 120 Mela Viljoen Kenridge PS 199 Nipper Girls NG10(2) 2 10:25:00 10:38:45 0:13:45
8 110 zion scott Beaumont PS 259 Nipper Girls NG10(3) 2 10:25:00 10:38:55 0:13:55
9 100 Annabelle Ras Kenridge PS 301 Nipper Girls NG9(1) 2 10:25:00 10:39:08 0:14:08
10 95 Amelia Lange Rhenish PS 306 Nipper Girls NG9(2) 2 10:25:00 10:39:24 0:14:24
11 90 Anja van Coller Curro Durbanville PS 200 Nipper Girls NG10(1) 2 10:25:00 10:39:30 0:14:30
12 85 Francis Nel Rhenish PS 312 Nipper Girls NG9(1) 2 10:25:00 10:39:40 0:14:40
13 80 Jade Trollip Beaumont PS 254 Nipper Girls NG10(1) 2 10:25:00 10:39:41 0:14:41
14 78 Jolani Karlien Olivier Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 293 Nipper Girls NG9(1) 2 10:25:00 10:39:44 0:14:44
15 76 Isabelle Bekker Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 629 Nipper Girls NG9(2) 2 10:25:00 10:40:32 0:15:32
16 74 Lara Liversage Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 294 Nipper Girls NG9(3) 2 10:25:00 10:42:06 0:17:06
17 72 Alexis Remmetts Meridian Pinehurst PS 299 Nipper Girls NG9(4) 2 10:25:00 10:42:57 0:17:57
18 70 Isabella Esterhuizen Eversdal PS 296 Nipper Girls NG9(5) 2 10:25:00 10:43:01 0:18:01
19 68 Carla Haylett Bellville Noord PS 197 Nipper Girls NG10(1) 2 10:25:00 10:43:05 0:18:05
20 66 Bianca Dippenaar Bellville Noord PS 297 Nipper Girls NG9(1) 2 10:25:00 10:43:59 0:18:59
21 64 Anma van der Vyver Eversdal PS 201 Nipper Girls NG10(1) 1 10:25:00 10:33:02 0:08:02
22 62 Karla Van heerden Kenridge PS 198 Nipper Girls NG10(2) 1 10:25:00 10:33:35 0:08:35
1 250 Tyler Van Gesselleen Rhenish PS 196 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 3 09:50:00 10:05:18 0:15:18
2 200 Jacobus Daniel Burger Kenridge PS 42 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 3 09:50:00 10:05:38 0:15:38
3 160 Michael Coetzee Eversdal PS 41 Nipper Boys NB10(2) 3 09:50:00 10:06:07 0:16:07
4 150 Chase Sim Elkanah House PS 60 Nipper Boys NB10(3) 3 09:50:00 10:06:13 0:16:13
5 140 Spencer van Zyl Sunningdale PS 343 Nipper Boys NB10(4) 3 09:50:00 10:06:33 0:16:33
6 130 Tyde Sim Elkanah House HS 59 Nipper Boys (1) 3 09:50:00 10:06:35 0:16:35
7 120 Finn Pearson Applewood PS 51 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 3 09:50:00 10:06:38 0:16:38
8 110 Peter Nelson Rhenish PS 185 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 3 09:50:00 10:06:42 0:16:42
9 100 MARKO PRUIS Eversdal PS 113 Nipper Boys NB9(2) 3 09:50:00 10:06:47 0:16:47
10 95 Tiehann Slabber Curro Durbanville PS 144 Nipper Boys NB9(3) 3 09:50:00 10:07:01 0:17:01
11 90 Connor Roebuck Paarl Boys PS 66 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 3 09:50:00 10:07:09 0:17:09
12 85 Gerhard Jordaan Welgemoed PS 97 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 3 09:50:00 10:07:11 0:17:11
13 80 Finnley du Plessis Paarl Boys PS 69 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 3 09:50:00 10:07:14 0:17:14
14 78 Sebastian Francois Coetzee Paarl Boys PS 64 Nipper Boys NB10(2) 3 09:50:00 10:07:15 0:17:15
15 76 Matthew Marais Paarl Boys PS 79 Nipper Boys NB10(3) 3 09:50:00 10:07:18 0:17:18
16 74 Liam Vorster Paarl Boys PS 47 Nipper Boys NB10(4) 3 09:50:00 10:07:22 0:17:22
17 72 Christopher Shipton Kenridge PS 13 Nipper Boys NB10(5) 3 09:50:00 10:07:32 0:17:32
18 70 Christian Vermaak Beaumont PS 62 Nipper Boys NB10(6) 3 09:50:00 10:07:34 0:17:34
19 68 Sebastian Rust Applewood PS 55 Nipper Boys NB10(7) 3 09:50:00 10:07:46 0:17:46
20 66 Andreas Hansen Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 155 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 3 09:50:00 10:07:47 0:17:47
21 64 Matthew Vermaak Beaumont PS 61 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 3 09:50:00 10:07:48 0:17:48
22 62 Liam Baker Eversdal PS 16 Nipper Boys NB10(2) 3 09:50:00 10:08:14 0:18:14
23 60 Gideon Goosen Beaumont PS 36 Nipper Boys NB10(3) 3 09:50:00 10:08:16 0:18:16
24 58 William Moodie Applewood PS 49 Nipper Boys NB10(4) 3 09:50:00 10:08:21 0:18:21
25 56 Janko Weideman Curro Durbanville PS 43 Nipper Boys NB10(5) 3 09:50:00 10:08:23 0:18:23
26 54 Alec Zietsman Kenridge PS 45 Nipper Boys NB10(6) 3 09:50:00 10:08:26 0:18:26
27 52 Tyler Wolfaardt Meridian Pinehurst PS 635 Nipper Boys NB10(7) 3 09:50:00 10:08:29 0:18:29
28 50 Simeon Valentin Paarl Boys PS 136 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 3 09:50:00 10:08:45 0:18:45
29 48 Markos Germenis Rhenish PS 89 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 3 09:50:00 10:08:49 0:18:49
30 46 Stefan Louw Kenridge PS 103 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 3 09:50:00 10:08:54 0:18:54
31 44 Luke Simpson Paarl Boys PS 137 Nipper Boys NB9(2) 3 09:50:00 10:08:55 0:18:55
32 42 Melan Botha Bellville Noord PS 52 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 3 09:50:00 10:09:01 0:19:01
33 40 Daniel Cronje Rhenish PS 160 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 3 09:50:00 10:09:05 0:19:05
34 38 Luke Oosthuizen Totius PS 5 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 3 09:50:00 10:09:07 0:19:07
35 36 Atticus Curl Applewood PS 53 Nipper Boys NB10(2) 3 09:50:00 10:09:16 0:19:16
36 34 Malan Basson Paarl Boys PS 100 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 3 09:50:00 10:09:17 0:19:17
37 32 Noah Van Buuren Applewood PS 115 Nipper Boys NB9(2) 3 09:50:00 10:09:18 0:19:18
38 30 Hugo Van der Vyver Durbanville PS 54 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 3 09:50:00 10:09:20 0:19:20
39 29 Ethan Engelbrecht Kenridge PS 38 Nipper Boys NB10(2) 3 09:50:00 10:09:22 0:19:22
40 28 Lutho Mavumengwana Langabuya PS 6 Nipper Boys NB10(3) 3 09:50:00 10:09:24 0:19:24
41 27 Francios Petrus Serdyn Stellenbosch PS 158 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 3 09:50:00 10:09:40 0:19:40
42 26 Liam Francois Hendriksz Hendriksz Van Riebeeckstrand PS 107 Nipper Boys NB9(2) 3 09:50:00 10:09:48 0:19:48
43 25 Liam Taljaard Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 142 Nipper Boys NB9(3) 3 09:50:00 10:09:50 0:19:50
44 24 Finn Booysen Totius PS 15 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 3 09:50:00 10:09:52 0:19:52
45 23 Dian Rall Paarl Boys PS 63 Nipper Boys NB10(2) 3 09:50:00 10:09:55 0:19:55
46 22 Ean Joubert Durbanville PS 44 Nipper Boys NB10(3) 3 09:50:00 10:10:22 0:20:22
47 21 Ruben Jordaan Kenridge PS 110 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 3 09:50:00 10:10:30 0:20:30
48 20 Kai Jonker Curro Durbanville PS 648 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 3 09:50:00 10:10:32 0:20:32
49 19 Sam Dekker Rhenish PS 88 Nipper Boys NB10(2) 3 09:50:00 10:10:35 0:20:35
50 18 Jack Fouche Kenridge PS 35 Nipper Boys NB10(3) 3 09:50:00 10:10:37 0:20:37
51 17 Simon Weimers Rhenish PS 161 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 3 09:50:00 10:10:39 0:20:39
52 16 Evan Vogt Kenridge PS 95 Nipper Boys NB9(2) 3 09:50:00 10:10:44 0:20:44
53 15 Wico Terblanche Eversdal PS 94 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 3 09:50:00 10:10:47 0:20:47
54 14 Benjamin Tyson Kenridge PS 627 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 3 09:50:00 10:10:49 0:20:49
55 13 Etienne Esterhuizen Eversdal PS 50 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 3 09:50:00 10:10:53 0:20:53
56 1 Philip Lourens Rhenish PS 189 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 3 09:50:00 10:10:54 0:20:54
57 1 Stef Van der Kaag Totius PS 40 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 3 09:50:00 10:10:56 0:20:56
58 1 Tanner Robinson Rhenish PS 195 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 3 09:50:00 10:11:05 0:21:05
59 1 Luke Roberts Applewood PS 150 Nipper Boys NB9(2) 3 09:50:00 10:11:15 0:21:15
60 1 Ruben Geers Paarl Boys PS 7 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 3 09:50:00 10:11:48 0:21:48
61 1 Nathan Bremner Curro Durbanville PS 98 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 3 09:50:00 10:11:53 0:21:53
62 1 Patrick Flack Eversdal PS 9 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 3 09:50:00 10:12:21 0:22:21
63 1 Sebastian Olivier Reddam House PS - Durbanville 72 Nipper Boys NB10(2) 3 09:50:00 10:12:26 0:22:26
64 1 Liam van Niekerk Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 139 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 3 09:50:00 10:12:34 0:22:34
65 1 Christopher Trollip Beaumont PS 58 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 3 09:50:00 10:12:44 0:22:44
66 1 Zian Kotze Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 99 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 3 09:50:00 10:12:48 0:22:48
67 1 Declan Pedro Bellville Noord PS 154 Nipper Boys NB9(2) 3 09:50:00 10:12:54 0:22:54
68 1 Daandre Troost Totius PS 96 Nipper Boys NB9(3) 3 09:50:00 10:12:55 0:22:55
69 1 Isak Visser Paarl Boys PS 39 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 3 09:50:00 10:13:29 0:23:29
70 1 Caleb Clarke Rhenish PS 183 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 3 09:50:00 10:13:49 0:23:49
71 1 Stefan Olivier Kenridge PS 630 Nipper Boys NB9(2) 2 09:50:00 10:04:59 0:14:59
72 1 Michaal Cornelius Frans De Jager Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 134 Nipper Boys NB9(3) 2 09:50:00 10:05:40 0:15:40
73 1 Joshua Beaufort Beaumont PS 68 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 2 09:50:00 10:05:45 0:15:45
74 1 Heinie van Niekerk Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 21 Nipper Boys NB10(2) 2 09:50:00 10:06:21 0:16:21
75 1 Ziyana Dolo Reddam House PS - Durbanville 67 Nipper Boys NB10(3) 2 09:50:00 10:06:40 0:16:40
76 1 Nathan Pietersen Applewood PS 149 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 2 09:50:00 10:07:03 0:17:03
77 1 Neil Boshoff Beaumont PS 106 Nipper Boys NB9(2) 2 09:50:00 10:07:55 0:17:55
78 1 Jacob Rostron Applewood PS 157 Nipper Boys NB9(3) 2 09:50:00 10:07:57 0:17:57
1 250 Lara Van der Vyver Durbanville PS 441 Sprog Girls SG12(1) 2 12:01:00 12:12:52 0:11:52
2 200 Rebecca Jacobs Elkanah House PS 449 Sprog Girls SG12(2) 2 12:01:00 12:13:32 0:12:32
3 160 Janke Van Zyl Hugenote PS 453 Sprog Girls SG12(3) 2 12:01:00 12:14:03 0:13:03
4 150 Kendra Kitching Kenridge PS 445 Sprog Girls SG12(4) 2 12:01:00 12:14:06 0:13:06
5 140 Zoe Jacobs Rhenish PS 454 Sprog Girls SG12(5) 2 12:01:00 12:14:51 0:13:51
6 130 Natalie Goosen Wellington Prep PS 436 Sprog Girls SG12(6) 2 12:01:00 12:15:28 0:14:28
7 120 Lisa Palvie Totius PS 392 Sprog Girls SG11(1) 2 12:01:00 12:16:05 0:15:05
8 110 Uviwe Tshali Songo PS 425 Sprog Girls SG12(1) 2 12:01:00 12:16:55 0:15:55
9 100 Emily Nutt Kenridge PS 450 Sprog Girls SG12(2) 2 12:01:00 12:16:56 0:15:56
10 95 Christina Thomas Kenridge PS 448 Sprog Girls SG12(3) 2 12:01:00 12:18:00 0:17:00
11 90 Mia Wood Applewood PS 399 Sprog Girls SG11(1) 2 12:01:00 12:18:07 0:17:07
12 85 Ané Bowman Eversdal PS 397 Sprog Girls SG11(2) 2 12:01:00 12:18:14 0:17:14
13 80 Holly Rose Kannemeyer Kenridge PS 423 Sprog Girls SG11(3) 2 12:01:00 12:18:41 0:17:41
14 78 Lily Curl Applewood PS 412 Sprog Girls SG11(4) 2 12:01:00 12:19:07 0:18:07
15 76 Cailin Hadingham Beaumont PS 447 Sprog Girls SG12(1) 2 12:01:00 12:19:55 0:18:55
16 74 Bella Muir Home school PS 393 Sprog Girls SG11(1) 2 12:01:00 12:20:02 0:19:02
17 72 Lily Fortuin Meridian Pinehurst PS 700 Sprog Girls SG11(2) 2 12:01:00 12:20:19 0:19:19
18 70 Leah Terblanche Kenridge PS 446 Sprog Girls SG12(1) 2 12:01:00 12:20:22 0:19:22
19 68 Mia Manuel Applewood PS 394 Sprog Girls SG11(1) 2 12:01:00 12:20:47 0:19:47
20 66 Jodi Roberts Applewood PS 418 Sprog Girls SG11(2) 2 12:01:00 12:20:59 0:19:59
21 64 Lucy Kilpin Applewood PS 400 Sprog Girls SG11(3) 2 12:01:00 12:21:03 0:20:03
22 62 Anel Olivia Bosman Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 396 Sprog Girls SG11(4) 2 12:01:00 12:21:19 0:20:19
23 60 Caileigh Beetge Bellville Noord PS 452 Sprog Girls SG12(1) 2 12:01:00 12:21:21 0:20:21
24 58 Elzanne Jordaan Bellville Noord PS 398 Sprog Girls SG11(1) 2 12:01:00 12:28:37 0:27:37
1 250 Tristan McGiven Curro Durbanville PS 374 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 3 11:30:00 11:46:29 0:16:29
2 200 Konrad Kotze Curro Durbanville PS 631 Sprog Boys SB12(2) 3 11:30:00 11:47:41 0:17:41
3 160 Tienie Louw Durbanville PS 342 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 3 11:30:00 11:48:27 0:18:27
4 150 Gabriel Burke Durbanville PS 363 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 3 11:30:00 11:48:32 0:18:32
5 140 Ovayo Ntsege Songo PS 360 Sprog Boys SB12(2) 3 11:30:00 11:49:26 0:19:26
6 130 Joshua Rhode Curro Durbanville PS 384 Sprog Boys SB12(3) 3 11:30:00 11:49:46 0:19:46
7 120 Ruhann Slabber Curro Durbanville PS 379 Sprog Boys SB12(4) 3 11:30:00 11:49:48 0:19:48
8 110 Christof Franken Buffeljagsrivier Laerskool PS 373 Sprog Boys SB12(5) 3 11:30:00 11:49:56 0:19:56
9 100 William Nelson Rhenish PS 352 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 3 11:30:00 11:50:49 0:20:49
10 95 Ivan Malan Eversdal PS 387 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 3 11:30:00 11:51:00 0:21:00
11 90 Riaan Niemand Eversdal PS 371 Sprog Boys SB12(2) 3 11:30:00 11:51:25 0:21:25
12 85 Sebastian Bekker Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 628 Sprog Boys SB12(3) 3 11:30:00 11:51:36 0:21:36
13 80 Ben Viljoen Totius PS 355 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 3 11:30:00 11:51:41 0:21:41
14 78 Christiaan Janse Van Vuuren Durbanville PS 313 Sprog Boys SB11(2) 3 11:30:00 11:51:45 0:21:45
15 76 Christopher Cook Applewood PS 340 Sprog Boys SB11(3) 3 11:30:00 11:51:47 0:21:47
16 74 Simamkele Magoqwane Songo PS 361 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 3 11:30:00 11:51:49 0:21:49
17 72 Gerhard Lodewyk Kruger Beaumont PS 370 Sprog Boys SB12(2) 3 11:30:00 11:51:54 0:21:54
18 70 Kamva Mtise Songo PS 358 Sprog Boys SB12(3) 3 11:30:00 11:51:56 0:21:56
19 68 Max Vermaak Beaumont PS 383 Sprog Boys SB12(4) 3 11:30:00 11:51:58 0:21:58
20 66 Stefan Malan Applewood PS 338 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 3 11:30:00 11:52:01 0:22:01
21 64 Jack Michell Rhenish PS 351 Sprog Boys SB11(2) 3 11:30:00 11:52:03 0:22:03
22 62 Jandre Welgemoed Curro Durbanville PS 334 Sprog Boys SB11(3) 3 11:30:00 11:52:53 0:22:53
23 60 Henry Vorster Paarl Boys PS 376 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 3 11:30:00 11:53:03 0:23:03
24 58 Jarnu Visser Applewood PS 382 Sprog Boys SB12(2) 3 11:30:00 11:53:35 0:23:35
25 56 Aidan Bromage-Grobbelaar Paarl Boys PS 369 Sprog Boys SB12(3) 3 11:30:00 11:53:42 0:23:42
26 54 Benjamin Badenhorst Kenridge PS 326 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 3 11:30:00 11:53:47 0:23:47
27 52 Daniel Badenhorst Kenridge PS 327 Sprog Boys SB11(2) 3 11:30:00 11:54:01 0:24:01
28 50 Henry Oudtshoorn Paarl Boys PS 386 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 3 11:30:00 11:54:03 0:24:03
29 48 Anru Van der westhuizen Eversdal PS 365 Sprog Boys SB12(2) 3 11:30:00 11:54:05 0:24:05
30 46 Eon Van Eck Eversdal PS 375 Sprog Boys SB12(3) 3 11:30:00 11:54:08 0:24:08
31 44 Gabriel Steele-Smith Wellington Prep PS 367 Sprog Boys SB12(4) 3 11:30:00 11:54:39 0:24:39
32 42 Joe Strachan Applewood PS 328 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 3 11:30:00 11:54:54 0:24:54
33 40 Corne Roux Kenridge PS 349 Sprog Boys SB11(2) 2 11:30:00 11:46:42 0:16:42
34 38 Lunathi Sobhekwa Songo PS 357 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 2 11:30:00 11:46:46 0:16:46
35 36 Isakhanya Vimba Songo PS 359 Sprog Boys SB12(2) 2 11:30:00 11:46:49 0:16:49
36 34 Ethan Weyers Van Riebeeckstrand PS 318 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 2 11:30:00 11:46:51 0:16:51
37 32 Aldo Hoepfner Eversdal PS 614 Sprog Boys SB11(2) 2 11:30:00 11:46:55 0:16:55
38 30 De Wet Groenewald Paarl Boys PS 347 Sprog Boys SB11(3) 2 11:30:00 11:46:59 0:16:59
39 29 Max Silberblatt Paarl Boys PS 345 Sprog Boys SB11(4) 2 11:30:00 11:47:15 0:17:15
40 28 Eric Beaumont Applewood PS 366 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 2 11:30:00 11:47:19 0:17:19
41 27 Marius Steyn Paarl Boys PS 372 Sprog Boys SB12(2) 2 11:30:00 11:47:21 0:17:21
42 26 Dewald Welgemoed Curro Durbanville PS 378 Sprog Boys SB12(3) 2 11:30:00 11:47:23 0:17:23
43 25 Hugo James Fouche Hugenote PS 316 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 2 11:30:00 11:47:43 0:17:43
44 24 Nicolai Hansen Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 339 Sprog Boys SB11(2) 2 11:30:00 11:47:45 0:17:45
45 23 Leo Beaumont Applewood PS 331 Sprog Boys SB11(3) 2 11:30:00 11:47:55 0:17:55
46 22 Benito Rocco Amadio Dandrea Brackenfell PS 341 Sprog Boys SB11(4) 2 11:30:00 11:47:59 0:17:59
47 21 Joshua De Wet Paarl Boys PS 368 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 2 11:30:00 11:48:03 0:18:03
48 20 Luca Oberholster Paarl Boys PS 377 Sprog Boys SB12(2) 2 11:30:00 11:48:05 0:18:05
49 19 Caydin Rabe Kenridge PS 356 Sprog Boys SB12(3) 2 11:30:00 11:48:40 0:18:40
50 18 Jacques Hamman Kenridge PS 319 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 2 11:30:00 11:48:43 0:18:43
51 17 Cade Gaffley Applewood PS 337 Sprog Boys SB11(2) 2 11:30:00 11:48:46 0:18:46
52 16 Grayson Preiss Bellville Noord PS 332 Sprog Boys SB11(3) 2 11:30:00 11:48:51 0:18:51
53 15 Tom Moodie Applewood PS 381 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 2 11:30:00 11:48:56 0:18:56
54 14 Luan Kotze Durbanville PS 544 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 2 11:30:00 11:49:22 0:19:22
55 13 Daniel Harber Paarl Boys PS 346 Sprog Boys SB11(2) 2 11:30:00 11:49:24 0:19:24
56 1 Nicolaas van Zyl Paarl Boys PS 336 Sprog Boys SB11(3) 2 11:30:00 11:49:28 0:19:28
57 1 Zuan Oberholster Paarl Boys PS 333 Sprog Boys SB11(4) 2 11:30:00 11:49:34 0:19:34
58 1 Albert Selzer Van Riebeeckstrand PS 388 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 2 11:30:00 11:49:41 0:19:41
59 1 Otto Beukes Paarl Boys PS 325 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 2 11:30:00 11:49:43 0:19:43
60 1 Alex Monteiro Beaumont PS 354 Sprog Boys SB11(2) 2 11:30:00 11:50:00 0:20:00
61 1 Robert Best Bellville Noord PS 350 Sprog Boys SB11(3) 2 11:30:00 11:50:38 0:20:38
62 1 Daniel Oates Kenridge PS 362 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 2 11:30:00 11:52:06 0:22:06
63 1 Jayden van Zyl Generation Schools Sunningdale PS 65 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 2 11:30:00 11:53:20 0:23:20
64 1 Onathi Nogqala Songo PS 314 Sprog Boys SB11(2) 2 11:30:00 11:54:44 0:24:44
65 1 Rico Redelinghuys Bellville Noord PS 335 Sprog Boys SB11(3) 2 11:30:00 11:55:11 0:25:11
66 1 Benru du Toit Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 364 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 2 11:30:00 11:57:05 0:27:05
67 1 Jordan Borges Bellville Noord PS 380 Sprog Boys SB12(2) 2 11:30:00 11:58:04 0:28:04
68 1 Christian Lerm Bellville Noord PS 389 Sprog Boys SB12(3) 1 11:30:00 11:38:35 0:08:35
1 250 Ryan Koorzen Eversdal PS 482 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(1) 4 12:30:00 12:53:30 0:23:30
2 200 Henri Coetzee Durbanville PS 481 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(2) 4 12:30:00 12:54:23 0:24:23
3 160 Daniël Steyn Hugenote PS 455 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(3) 4 12:30:00 12:55:27 0:25:27
4 150 Erik Van Zyl Hugenote PS 484 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(4) 4 12:30:00 12:55:56 0:25:56
5 140 Simeon Corrigan Wellington Prep PS 486 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(5) 4 12:30:00 12:56:09 0:26:09
6 130 Jamie Wege Beaumont PS 485 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(6) 4 12:30:00 12:57:00 0:27:00
7 120 Luyolo Ndwamba Songo PS 456 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(7) 4 12:30:00 12:58:03 0:28:03
8 110 Scirocco Winter Wellington Prep PS 463 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(8) 4 12:30:00 12:58:57 0:28:57
9 100 Marco Smit Van Riebeeckstrand PS 492 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(9) 4 12:30:00 12:59:00 0:29:00
10 95 Corné De Bruyn Beaumont PS 477 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(10) 4 12:30:00 12:59:05 0:29:05
11 90 Le Roux Terblanche Paarl Boys PS 491 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(11) 4 12:30:00 12:59:24 0:29:24
12 85 Ernst Engelbrecht Vergezicht Private School PS 488 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(12) 4 12:30:00 12:59:34 0:29:34
13 80 Michael Holland-Muter Beaumont PS 478 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(13) 4 12:30:00 12:59:41 0:29:41
14 78 Deon Pieterse DOTS Learning Centre PS 487 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(14) 4 12:30:00 13:00:00 0:30:00
15 76 Yongama Mdletye Songo PS 457 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(15) 4 12:30:00 13:00:48 0:30:48
16 74 Koos Jordaan Welgemoed PS 461 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(16) 4 12:30:00 13:00:50 0:30:50
17 72 Isak Stals Totius PS 479 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(17) 4 12:30:00 13:00:52 0:30:52
18 70 Stefan Hansen Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 489 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(18) 4 12:30:00 13:02:00 0:32:00
19 68 Wian Bosch Durbanville PS 476 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(19) 3 12:30:00 12:53:35 0:23:35
20 66 Callum Farndell Kenridge PS 480 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(20) 3 12:30:00 12:54:18 0:24:18
21 64 Camen Hurst Van Riebeeckstrand PS 483 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(21) 3 12:30:00 12:55:23 0:25:23
22 62 Christiaan Nicholas Erasmus Bellville Noord PS 475 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(22) 2 12:30:00 12:49:50 0:19:50
23 60 Rainier Terblanche Not set 633 Sub Junior Boys PS JBH(1) 1 12:30:00 12:37:55 0:07:55
1 250 Khanya Xhapha Songo PS 617 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(1) 2 12:00:00 12:14:01 0:14:01
2 200 Carli Stofberg Kenridge PS 623 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(2) 2 12:00:00 12:15:07 0:15:07
3 160 Achumile Bobe Langabuya PS 620 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(3) 2 12:00:00 12:16:15 0:16:15
4 150 Zukanye Mavumengwana Langabuya PS 619 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(4) 2 12:00:00 12:17:25 0:17:25
5 140 Dominique Taljaard Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 624 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(5) 2 12:00:00 12:17:27 0:17:27
6 130 Robin Lintnaar Applewood PS 625 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(6) 2 12:00:00 12:18:02 0:18:02
7 120 Athandwe Xola Langabuya PS 621 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(7) 2 12:00:00 12:18:36 0:18:36
8 110 Iviwe Sthonga Langabuya PS 622 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(8) 2 12:00:00 12:19:09 0:19:09
9 100 Kiara Pedro Bellville Noord PS 626 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(9) 2 12:00:00 12:19:59 0:19:59
10 95 Siphesihle Kwili Langabuya PS 618 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(10) 2 12:00:00 12:22:02 0:22:02

Provisional School Results (High Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Elkanah House HS Western Cape 1 130 0 130

Provisional School Results (Primary Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Kenridge PS Western Cape 43 1370 1991 3361
Applewood PS Western Cape 34 898 1188 2086
Beaumont PS Western Cape 26 1412 480 1892
Eversdal PS Western Cape 22 1230 554 1784
Curro Durbanville PS Western Cape 15 1077 430 1507
Paarl Boys PS Western Cape 29 1248 0 1248
Mikro Kuilsrivier PS Western Cape 17 547 430 977
Durbanville PS Western Cape 9 722 250 972
Rhenish PS Western Cape 14 651 320 971
Songo PS Western Cape 10 555 360 915
Bellville Noord PS Western Cape 17 269 442 711
Langabuya PS Western Cape 6 28 635 663
Hugenote PS Western Cape 4 335 160 495
Totius PS Western Cape 8 336 120 456
Wellington Prep PS Western Cape 4 294 130 424
Van Riebeeckstrand PS Western Cape 7 244 130 374
Elkanah House PS Western Cape 2 150 200 350
Reddam House PS - Durbanville Western Cape 5 186 130 316
Meridian Pinehurst PS Western Cape 3 52 144 196
Welgemoed PS Western Cape 2 159 0 159
Sunningdale PS Western Cape 1 140 0 140
Robertson Logos Christian PS Western Cape 2 40 95 135
Buffeljagsrivier Laerskool PS Western Cape 1 110 0 110
Swellendam PS Western Cape 1 100 0 100
Vergezicht Private School PS Western Cape 1 85 0 85
DOTS Learning Centre PS Western Cape 1 78 0 78
Home school PS Western Cape 1 0 74 74
Curro Brackenfell PS Western Cape 1 38 0 38
Stellenbosch PS Western Cape 1 27 0 27
Brackenfell PS Western Cape 1 22 0 22
Generation Schools Sunningdale PS Western Cape 1 1 0 1