Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 250 Jeminati Lumous Curro The Blyde 114 OTB (2) 3 14:30:00 14:54:56 0:24:56
2 200 Sidu Remo Curro The Blyde 16 OTB (3) 1 14:30:00 14:44:59 0:14:59
1 250 Uminathi Zwane Curro Academy The Blyde 9 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(1) 4 13:40:00 14:23:01 0:43:01
2 200 Lwandle Mwale Curro The Blyde 2 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(2) 4 13:40:00 14:23:15 0:43:15
3 160 Reatlegile Losaba Curro Academy The Blyde 8 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(3) 4 13:40:00 14:24:15 0:44:15
4 150 Thato Shaku Curro The Blyde 19 Sub Nipper Boys (1) 4 13:40:00 14:24:52 0:44:52
5 140 Junior Mabena Curro The Blyde 22 Sub Nipper Boys (2) 4 13:40:00 14:24:54 0:44:54
6 130 Tshikhudu Mulisawandele Curro The Blyde 18 Sub Nipper Boys (3) 4 13:40:00 14:24:55 0:44:55
7 120 Felton Ezeaka Curro The Blyde 10 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(1) 4 13:40:00 14:25:44 0:45:44
8 110 Edun Temitope Curro The Blyde 20 Sub Nipper Boys (1) 3 13:40:00 14:25:27 0:45:27
9 100 Masilela Oluhle Curro The Blyde 14 Sub Nipper Boys (2) 3 13:40:00 14:28:20 0:48:20
10 95 Bogale Malebane Curro The Blyde 15 Sub Nipper Boys (3) 2 13:40:00 14:22:52 0:42:52
11 90 Kgosi Sekgaolela Curro The Blyde 5 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(1) 2 13:40:00 14:22:57 0:42:57
1 250 Kamogelo Rapao Curro Academy The Blyde 107 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(1) 3 13:40:00 14:50:13 1:10:13
2 200 Lesedi Lehong Curro The Blyde 104 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(2) 3 13:40:00 14:50:58 1:10:58
3 160 Seitshiro Ziphozethu Dhludhlu Curro The Blyde 106 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(3) 3 13:40:00 14:51:15 1:11:15
4 150 Mufunwa Nditwane Curro Academy The Blyde 105 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(4) 2 13:40:00 14:50:34 1:10:34
5 140 Zaira Bent Curro The Blyde 110 Sub Nipper Girls (1) 2 13:40:00 14:50:55 1:10:55
1 250 Lindo Mdau Curro The Blyde 38 Nipper Boys (2) 4 13:55:00 15:12:08 1:17:08
2 200 Domingo Zabana Curro The Blyde 32 Nipper Boys (3) 4 13:55:00 15:12:50 1:17:50
3 160 Letlotlo Dire Curro The Blyde 30 Nipper Boys NB(1) 4 13:55:00 15:13:25 1:18:25
4 150 Khaya Mahlangu Curro The Blyde 34 Nipper Boys (1) 4 13:55:00 15:13:32 1:18:32
5 140 Ato Taunyane Curro The Blyde 33 Nipper Boys (2) 3 13:55:00 15:12:54 1:17:54
1 250 Lethabo Rapao Kingdom Preparatory School 151 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(1) 3 14:25:00 15:13:56 0:48:56

Provisional School Results (Primary Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Curro The Blyde Gauteng North 19 2485 500 2985
Curro Academy The Blyde Gauteng North 4 410 400 810
Kingdom Preparatory School Gauteng North 1 0 250 250