Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 NPA Connor Malila Curro Wilgeheuwel 14 Sub Nipper Boys (2) 4 14:16:00 14:28:36 0:12:36
2 1 Kgolagano Sebego Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 8 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(1) 4 14:16:00 14:29:08 0:13:08
3 1 Lorenzo Marsala Cooper College PS 5 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(2) 4 14:16:00 14:29:23 0:13:23
4 1 Sandile Sibanda Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 9 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(3) 3 14:16:00 14:25:27 0:09:27
5 1 Josiah Gertze Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 2 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(4) 3 14:16:00 14:29:20 0:13:20
6 1 Ezra Visser Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 10 Sub Nipper Boys SNB(5) 3 14:16:00 14:30:56 0:14:56
7 NPA Emmanuel Muguda Curro Wilgeheuwel 19 Sub Nipper Boys (1) 3 14:16:00 14:32:52 0:16:52
8 NPA Kubheka Omolemo Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 20 Sub Nipper Boys (2) 3 14:16:00 14:33:06 0:17:06
1 1 Mailey van Staden Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 100 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(1) 3 15:03:00 15:16:45 0:13:45
1 NPA Matthew Badenhorst Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 25 Nipper Boys (1) 5 14:41:00 14:52:26 0:11:26
2 1 Phenyo Lekota Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 33 Nipper Boys NB(1) 5 14:41:00 14:53:51 0:12:51
3 1 Tyson Havenga Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 29 Nipper Boys NB(2) 5 14:41:00 14:54:06 0:13:06
4 1 Lethabo Makgalemele Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 35 Nipper Boys NB(3) 5 14:41:00 14:54:13 0:13:13
5 1 Base mdlalose Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 38 Nipper Boys NB(4) 5 14:41:00 14:54:32 0:13:32
6 1 Hunter Hendry Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 30 Nipper Boys NB(5) 5 14:41:00 14:54:55 0:13:55
7 1 Logan Longueira Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 34 Nipper Boys NB(6) 4 14:41:00 14:52:40 0:11:40
8 1 Lwandile Mtsweni Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 39 Nipper Boys NB(7) 4 14:41:00 14:53:05 0:12:05
9 1 RebaOna Matshwane Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 36 Nipper Boys NB(8) 4 14:41:00 14:55:27 0:14:27
10 1 Siyamthanda Mdiniso Curro Midrand Sagewood 37 Nipper Boys NB(9) 4 14:41:00 14:56:32 0:15:32
11 1 Omogolo Dioka Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 27 Nipper Boys NB(10) 3 14:41:00 14:53:09 0:12:09
12 1 Liam Heyns Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 32 Nipper Boys NB(11) 3 14:41:00 14:54:07 0:13:07
1 1 Lwandle Ndhlovu Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 116 Nipper Girls NG(1) 4 15:03:00 15:14:48 0:11:48
2 1 Tiiso Thebehali Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 117 Nipper Girls NG(2) 4 15:03:00 15:16:48 0:13:48
1 NPA Oratile Bosch Curro Wilgeheuwel 52 Sprog Boys (1) 6 15:24:00 15:37:14 0:13:14
2 NPA Sinalo Dlakana Curro Wilgeheuwel 72 Sprog Boys (2) 6 15:24:00 15:38:30 0:14:30
3 1 Andile Malunga Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 57 Sprog Boys SB(1) 6 15:24:00 15:38:41 0:14:41
4 1 Oratile Tshoga Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 58 Sprog Boys SB(2) 6 15:24:00 15:39:00 0:15:00
5 1 Mpawulo Makhubo Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 56 Sprog Boys SB(3) 5 15:24:00 15:37:48 0:13:48
6 1 Oratile Kigonya Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 55 Sprog Boys SB(4) 5 15:24:00 15:38:11 0:14:11
7 1 Joshua Gertze Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 54 Sprog Boys SB(5) 4 15:24:00 15:38:10 0:14:10

Provisional School Results (High Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Curro Wilgeheuwel Gauteng South 4 0 0 0

Provisional School Results (Primary Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel Gauteng South 23 19 3 22
Cooper College PS Gauteng North 1 1 0 1
Curro Midrand Sagewood Gauteng North 1 1 0 1
Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel Western Cape 1 0 0 0