Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 250 Jack Goosen Paarl Boys HS 508 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(1) 3 13:18:00 13:36:45 0:18:45
2 200 Liam Henning Durbanville HS 488 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(2) 3 13:18:00 13:36:48 0:18:48
3 160 Benjamin Fourie Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 493 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(3) 3 13:18:00 13:37:33 0:19:33
4 150 AJ Nel Paarl Boys HS 476 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(4) 3 13:18:00 13:37:39 0:19:39
5 140 Joshua Ord Curro Durbanville HS 464 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(5) 3 13:18:00 13:37:46 0:19:46
6 130 James CARD Parel Vallei HS 504 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(6) 3 13:18:00 13:37:58 0:19:58
7 120 Andre Kirschstein Hugenote HS 492 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(7) 3 13:18:00 13:38:19 0:20:19
8 110 Christian Koegelenberg Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 495 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(8) 3 13:18:00 13:38:42 0:20:42
9 100 Connor Hume Parel Vallei HS 500 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(9) 3 13:18:00 13:38:53 0:20:53
10 95 Andre Johannes Fourie Geldenhuys Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 506 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(10) 3 13:18:00 13:38:56 0:20:56
11 90 Thomas Van der Merwe DF Malan HS 480 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(11) 3 13:18:00 13:39:07 0:21:07
12 85 Reilly Smith Home school HS 509 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(12) 3 13:18:00 13:39:12 0:21:12
13 80 Ewan Mills Brackenfell HS 474 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(13) 3 13:18:00 13:39:17 0:21:17
14 78 ewan Eygelaar HTS Drostdy 478 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(14) 3 13:18:00 13:39:34 0:21:34
15 76 Frans-Johann Smit Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 479 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(15) 3 13:18:00 13:39:37 0:21:37
16 74 Alexander Rust Generation Schools Somerset West HS 511 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(16) 3 13:18:00 13:39:43 0:21:43
17 72 Ruben Rainier Meyer HTS Drostdy 472 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(17) 3 13:18:00 13:40:07 0:22:07
18 70 Connor Kitching Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 483 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(18) 3 13:18:00 13:40:35 0:22:35
19 68 Chris Groeneveld Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 497 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(19) 3 13:18:00 13:40:36 0:22:36
20 66 Durandt Du Plessis Strand HS 484 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(20) 3 13:18:00 13:40:46 0:22:46
21 64 Aldo Kaufmann Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 489 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(21) 3 13:18:00 13:41:18 0:23:18
22 62 Matthew Graser Reddam House HS 463 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(22) 3 13:18:00 13:41:20 0:23:20
23 60 Nicholas Kotze Hermanus HS 486 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(23) 3 13:18:00 13:41:41 0:23:41
24 58 Jano Cooke Stellenberg HS 475 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(24) 3 13:18:00 13:41:59 0:23:59
25 56 Joshua Heigers Brackenfell HS 485 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(25) 3 13:18:00 13:43:01 0:25:01
26 54 Ben Kroukamp Reddam House HS 462 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(26) 3 13:18:00 13:43:04 0:25:04
27 52 Stephan Naude Hermanus HS 494 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(27) 3 13:18:00 13:45:20 0:27:20
28 50 Jonathan Sutherland Wynberg Boys HS 490 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(28) 3 13:18:00 13:45:50 0:27:50
29 48 Joshua Lind Brackenfell HS 502 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(29) 3 13:18:00 13:46:33 0:28:33
30 46 Arno Heyns Hermanus HS 499 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(30) 3 13:18:00 13:46:56 0:28:56
31 44 Ruben Jacobs Hermanus HS 498 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(31) 3 13:18:00 13:47:05 0:29:05
32 42 Tim Lindeque Montana HS 501 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(32) 2 13:18:00 13:37:10 0:19:10
33 40 Raymond Schemel Hermanus HS 491 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(33) 2 13:18:00 13:37:17 0:19:17
34 38 Juan De Lange Brackenfell HS 461 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(34) 2 13:18:00 13:37:21 0:19:21
35 36 Dean Voget Stellenberg HS 473 Sub Junior Boys HS JBH(35) 2 13:18:00 13:39:41 0:21:41
1 250 Eryn Marais Durbanville HS 614 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH(1) 2 14:48:00 15:01:17 0:13:17
2 200 Nadia Van Wyk Durbanville HS 613 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH(2) 2 14:48:00 15:01:19 0:13:19
3 160 Isabel Lutz Bloemhof Meisieskool HS 615 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH(3) 2 14:48:00 15:02:36 0:14:36
4 150 Mika du Plessis Bloemhof Meisieskool HS 617 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH(4) 2 14:48:00 15:03:25 0:15:25
5 140 Tayla Botha Brackenfell HS 612 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH(5) 2 14:48:00 15:08:29 0:20:29
6 130 Natalie Brand Montana HS 616 Sub Junior Girls HS JGH(6) 2 14:48:00 15:08:42 0:20:42
1 250 Samuel Cleary Paarl Boys HS 551 Youth Men 15 YM15(1) 4 13:47:00 14:09:07 0:22:07
2 200 Juan Van Zyl Hugenote HS 567 Youth Men 15 YM15(2) 4 13:47:00 14:09:10 0:22:10
3 160 Van Zyl Steyn Hugenote HS 563 Youth Men 15 YM15(3) 4 13:47:00 14:09:35 0:22:35
4 150 Luca Zietsman Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 537 Youth Men 15 YM15(4) 4 13:47:00 14:09:44 0:22:44
5 140 Robert Nieuwenhuizen Montana HS 559 Youth Men 15 YM15(5) 4 13:47:00 14:10:01 0:23:01
6 130 Jones Morgan Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 558 Youth Men 15 YM15(6) 4 13:47:00 14:10:25 0:23:25
7 120 Christiaan Davel Parel Vallei HS 547 Youth Men 15 YM15(7) 4 13:47:00 14:10:34 0:23:34
8 110 Jeandre Ungerer Durbanville HS 521 Youth Men 15 YM15(8) 4 13:47:00 14:10:35 0:23:35
9 100 Jaco Van Zyl Paarl Boys HS 534 Youth Men 15 YM15(9) 4 13:47:00 14:10:37 0:23:37
10 95 Reitz Hofmeyr Hofmeyr Curro Langebaan HS 539 Youth Men 15 YM15(10) 4 13:47:00 14:10:40 0:23:40
11 90 Francois Coetzee Paarl Gimnasium HS 555 Youth Men 15 YM15(11) 4 13:47:00 14:10:42 0:23:42
12 85 Josua du Plessis Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 556 Youth Men 15 YM15(12) 4 13:47:00 14:12:42 0:25:42
13 80 Logan Potgieter Durbanville HS 566 Youth Men 15 YM15(13) 4 13:47:00 14:12:54 0:25:54
14 78 Albertus Van Zyl Hermanus HS 553 Youth Men 15 YM15(14) 4 13:47:00 14:12:55 0:25:55
15 76 Arnold Yaron Hattingh Paarl Boys HS 557 Youth Men 15 YM15(15) 4 13:47:00 14:13:02 0:26:02
16 74 Sebastian Dreyer Durbanville HS 542 Youth Men 15 YM15(16) 4 13:47:00 14:14:01 0:27:01
17 72 Marais Neethling Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 532 Youth Men 15 YM15(17) 4 13:47:00 14:14:35 0:27:35
18 70 Mikyle van Jaarsveldt Stellenberg HS 540 Youth Men 15 YM15(18) 4 13:47:00 14:14:57 0:27:57
19 68 Ian Volschenk Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 550 Youth Men 15 YM15(19) 4 13:47:00 14:14:59 0:27:59
20 66 Adriaan de Waard Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 562 Youth Men 15 YM15(20) 4 13:47:00 14:15:01 0:28:01
21 64 Deniel Du Plessis Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 568 Youth Men 15 YM15(21) 4 13:47:00 14:15:03 0:28:03
22 62 Timo Zipfel Hermanus HS 552 Youth Men 15 YM15(22) 4 13:47:00 14:15:15 0:28:15
23 60 Adriaan Brand Montana HS 560 Youth Men 15 YM15(23) 4 13:47:00 14:15:27 0:28:27
24 58 Jan-George Viljoen Montana HS 561 Youth Men 15 YM15(24) 4 13:47:00 14:15:29 0:28:29
25 56 Dihann Swart HTS Drostdy 545 Youth Men 15 YM15(25) 4 13:47:00 14:16:11 0:29:11
26 54 Matthew Hudson Paarl Boys HS 541 Youth Men 15 YM15(26) 4 13:47:00 14:16:13 0:29:13
27 52 Ruben Smith Stellenberg HS 527 Youth Men 15 YM15(27) 4 13:47:00 14:16:57 0:29:57
28 50 Ruger Jooste Stellenberg HS 536 Youth Men 15 YM15(28) 4 13:47:00 14:17:06 0:30:06
29 48 Zander du Plessis Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 525 Youth Men 15 YM15(29) 4 13:47:00 14:17:11 0:30:11
30 46 Mivuyo Mndini Kayamandi HS 554 Youth Men 15 YM15(30) 4 13:47:00 14:18:33 0:31:33
31 44 Mitchell Carter Wynberg Boys HS 564 Youth Men 15 YM15(31) 3 13:47:00 14:09:31 0:22:31
32 42 Timothy Sutherland Wynberg Boys HS 544 Youth Men 15 YM15(32) 3 13:47:00 14:09:53 0:22:53
33 40 Ruan Welgemoed Curro Durbanville HS 543 Youth Men 15 YM15(33) 3 13:47:00 14:09:59 0:22:59
34 38 Mikael Smith Stellenberg HS 522 Youth Men 15 YM15(34) 3 13:47:00 14:10:16 0:23:16
35 36 Joshua Meyer Wynberg Boys HS 548 Youth Men 15 YM15(35) 3 13:47:00 14:10:38 0:23:38
36 34 Ruan Nortier Durbanville HS 535 Youth Men 15 YM15(36) 3 13:47:00 14:11:12 0:24:12
37 32 Juan Basson Stellenberg HS 528 Youth Men 15 YM15(37) 3 13:47:00 14:11:42 0:24:42
38 30 Ryan Beetge Labori HS 531 Youth Men 15 YM15(38) 3 13:47:00 14:12:08 0:25:08
39 29 Dewald Leuvennink Stellenberg HS 526 Youth Men 15 YM15(39) 3 13:47:00 14:12:47 0:25:47
40 28 Michael Smuts Stellenberg HS 565 Youth Men 15 YM15(40) 3 13:47:00 14:14:22 0:27:22
41 27 Enrique Lötter Durbanville HS 549 Youth Men 15 YM15(41) 2 13:47:00 14:05:57 0:18:57
1 250 Nikalau Volsteedt Parel Vallei HS 393 Youth Women 15 YW15(1) 3 14:47:00 15:07:41 0:20:41
2 200 Chloe Chesterton Wynberg Girls HS 392 Youth Women 15 YW15(2) 3 14:47:00 15:07:44 0:20:44
3 160 Rita De Wet Reddam House HS 403 Youth Women 15 YW15(3) 3 14:47:00 15:08:45 0:21:45
4 150 Tabita Kruger Parel Vallei HS 395 Youth Women 15 YW15(4) 3 14:47:00 15:10:07 0:23:07
5 140 Kiera Frances Bowker Rhenish Girls HS 396 Youth Women 15 YW15(5) 3 14:47:00 15:10:45 0:23:45
6 130 Devinique Cleophas Swartland HS 394 Youth Women 15 YW15(6) 3 14:47:00 15:10:50 0:23:50
7 120 Elsje Carinus Bloemhof Meisieskool HS 400 Youth Women 15 YW15(7) 3 14:47:00 15:12:01 0:25:01
8 110 Miane Van Jaarsveldt Bloemhof Meisieskool HS 399 Youth Women 15 YW15(8) 3 14:47:00 15:12:37 0:25:37
9 100 Kijana Retief Stellenberg HS 402 Youth Women 15 YW15(9) 3 14:47:00 15:12:57 0:25:57
10 95 Jana VAN DER SAND Stellenberg HS 397 Youth Women 15 YW15(10) 3 14:47:00 15:16:53 0:29:53
11 90 Elzandrie Strydom Stellenberg HS 398 Youth Women 15 YW15(11) 3 14:47:00 15:17:40 0:30:40
1 250 Thomas Dunkley Paarl Boys HS 599 Youth Men 16 YM16(1) 4 14:15:00 14:38:27 0:23:27
2 200 Tiaan Manefeldt Paarl Boys HS 601 Youth Men 16 YM16(2) 4 14:15:00 14:38:34 0:23:34
3 160 Ruan Badenhorst Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 605 Youth Men 16 YM16(3) 4 14:15:00 14:39:22 0:24:22
4 150 Luke Keyser Helderberg College HS 587 Youth Men 16 YM16(4) 4 14:15:00 14:39:39 0:24:39
5 140 Frederick Stafford SACS College HS 596 Youth Men 16 YM16(5) 4 14:15:00 14:39:50 0:24:50
6 130 Martin Coetzee HTS Drostdy 604 Youth Men 16 YM16(6) 4 14:15:00 14:39:51 0:24:51
7 120 Rupert Taljaard Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 594 Youth Men 16 YM16(7) 4 14:15:00 14:40:15 0:25:15
8 110 De Wet Du plooy Stellenberg HS 600 Youth Men 16 YM16(8) 4 14:15:00 14:40:18 0:25:18
9 100 Jacques Jordaan HTS Drostdy 610 Youth Men 16 YM16(9) 4 14:15:00 14:41:25 0:26:25
10 95 Luc White SACS College HS 595 Youth Men 16 YM16(10) 4 14:15:00 14:41:42 0:26:42
11 90 CHARL CILLIERS SACS College HS 607 Youth Men 16 YM16(11) 4 14:15:00 14:41:49 0:26:49
12 85 Marius Nel Nel Stellenberg HS 589 Youth Men 16 YM16(12) 4 14:15:00 14:41:50 0:26:50
13 80 Lakhanya Sikhongwana Kayamandi HS 597 Youth Men 16 YM16(13) 4 14:15:00 14:43:08 0:28:08
14 78 Onesimo Ndzonyana Kayamandi HS 598 Youth Men 16 YM16(14) 4 14:15:00 14:43:24 0:28:24
15 76 Marius Burger Stellenberg HS 591 Youth Men 16 YM16(15) 4 14:15:00 14:44:21 0:29:21
16 74 Richard Foye Hermanus HS 592 Youth Men 16 YM16(16) 3 14:15:00 14:38:38 0:23:38
17 72 Tristan Harley Wynberg Boys HS 590 Youth Men 16 YM16(17) 3 14:15:00 14:39:13 0:24:13
18 70 William Morland DF Malan HS 606 Youth Men 16 YM16(18) 3 14:15:00 14:39:21 0:24:21
19 68 LUKE CILLIERS SACS College HS 609 Youth Men 16 YM16(19) 3 14:15:00 14:39:29 0:24:29
20 66 Tristan Souris Stellenberg HS 584 Youth Men 16 YM16(20) 3 14:15:00 14:39:45 0:24:45
21 64 Zamir Kruger Montana HS 602 Youth Men 16 YM16(21) 3 14:15:00 14:40:06 0:25:06
22 62 Stefan Lourens Brackenfell HS 588 Youth Men 16 YM16(22) 3 14:15:00 14:40:51 0:25:51
23 60 Hayden Botha Brackenfell HS 413 Youth Men 16 JM(1) 3 14:15:00 14:42:07 0:27:07
24 58 Roan Vorster Durbanville HS 593 Youth Men 16 YM16(1) 3 14:15:00 14:42:53 0:27:53
25 56 Gerhard Willem Lamprecht Hermanus HS 583 Youth Men 16 YM16(2) 1 14:15:00 14:22:45 0:07:45
1 250 Angeliq Coetzer Parel Vallei HS 574 Youth Women 16 YW16(1) 3 14:47:00 15:05:45 0:18:45
2 200 Linel Kruger Parel Vallei HS 579 Youth Women 16 YW16(2) 3 14:47:00 15:07:22 0:20:22
3 160 Jana Visser DF Malan HS 575 Youth Women 16 YW16(3) 3 14:47:00 15:08:03 0:21:03
4 150 Jeani Steenkamp Bloemhof Meisieskool HS 573 Youth Women 16 YW16(4) 3 14:47:00 15:09:21 0:22:21
5 140 Jenna Pereira Hermanus HS 576 Youth Women 16 YW16(5) 3 14:47:00 15:10:56 0:23:56
6 130 Ane Janse van Rensburg Stellenberg HS 578 Youth Women 16 YW16(6) 3 14:47:00 15:12:04 0:25:04
7 120 Gerda Du Toit Bloemhof Meisieskool HS 581 Youth Women 16 YW16(7) 3 14:47:00 15:12:52 0:25:52
8 110 Abby Raymer Rhenish Girls HS 580 Youth Women 16 YW16(8) 3 14:47:00 15:13:59 0:26:59
1 250 Jean-Pierre Du Plessis Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 446 Junior Men JM(1) 5 15:15:00 15:44:47 0:29:47
2 200 Lood Goosen Paarl Boys HS 445 Junior Men JM(2) 5 15:15:00 15:44:50 0:29:50
3 160 Vincent Buter Parel Vallei HS 406 Junior Men JM(3) 5 15:15:00 15:45:06 0:30:06
4 150 Cobus Marais Parel Vallei HS 432 Junior Men JM(4) 5 15:15:00 15:45:37 0:30:37
5 140 Jean-Marc de Beer Parel Vallei HS 407 Junior Men JM(5) 5 15:15:00 15:45:49 0:30:49
6 130 Henning Venter Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 419 Junior Men JM(6) 5 15:15:00 15:46:00 0:31:00
7 120 Albert Steytler DF Malan HS 423 Junior Men JM(7) 5 15:15:00 15:46:59 0:31:59
8 110 Devan Van Zyl Hugenote HS 444 Junior Men JM(8) 5 15:15:00 15:47:04 0:32:04
9 100 Tyron Visser Parel Vallei HS 415 Junior Men JM(9) 5 15:15:00 15:47:27 0:32:27
10 95 Rossouw Hamman Curro Hermanus HS 427 Junior Men JM(10) 5 15:15:00 15:47:30 0:32:30
11 90 MJ Visagie HTS Drostdy 420 Junior Men JM(11) 5 15:15:00 15:47:32 0:32:32
12 85 Aidan Goble Parel Vallei HS 442 Junior Men JM(12) 5 15:15:00 15:47:35 0:32:35
13 80 Tiaan Steenkamp HTS Drostdy 411 Junior Men JM(13) 5 15:15:00 15:48:10 0:33:10
14 78 Alex Schulz Parel Vallei HS 429 Junior Men JM(14) 5 15:15:00 15:48:15 0:33:15
15 76 Jean Daniel Joubert Hermanus HS 436 Junior Men JM(15) 5 15:15:00 15:48:17 0:33:17
16 74 Weylin Volschenk Parel Vallei HS 433 Junior Men JM(16) 5 15:15:00 15:48:48 0:33:48
17 72 Janco Louw Durbanville HS 443 Junior Men JM(17) 5 15:15:00 15:49:08 0:34:08
18 70 Theodore Moss Paul Roos Gimnasium HS 434 Junior Men JM(18) 5 15:15:00 15:49:11 0:34:11
19 68 Daniel Speedy Wynberg Boys HS 426 Junior Men JM(19) 5 15:15:00 15:49:28 0:34:28
20 66 Dylan Horne Hermanus HS 409 Junior Men JM(20) 5 15:15:00 15:50:37 0:35:37
21 64 Charl Gerthardus van Wyk Hermanus HS 410 Junior Men JM(21) 5 15:15:00 15:50:42 0:35:42
22 62 Liyema Madolo Kayamandi HS 430 Junior Men JM(22) 5 15:15:00 15:51:49 0:36:49
23 60 Misokuhle Nkzakayi Prochorus HS 449 Junior Men JM(23) 5 15:15:00 15:52:02 0:37:02
24 58 Christiaan Van Vondel Stellenberg HS 435 Junior Men JM(24) 5 15:15:00 15:52:07 0:37:07
25 56 Christiaan Ellis HTS Drostdy 404 Junior Men JM(25) 5 15:15:00 15:52:11 0:37:11
26 54 JOHANNES CHRISTIAAN AURET Brackenfell HS 408 Junior Men JM(26) 4 15:15:00 15:45:57 0:30:57
27 52 Qhamani Jamani Prochorus HS 450 Junior Men JM(27) 4 15:15:00 15:46:22 0:31:22
28 50 Ruben Hugo Montana HS 438 Junior Men JM(28) 4 15:15:00 15:46:49 0:31:49
29 48 Hanro Grove Stellenberg HS 414 Junior Men JM(29) 4 15:15:00 15:47:02 0:32:02
30 46 Marnus Botha Montana HS 439 Junior Men JM(30) 4 15:15:00 15:47:41 0:32:41
31 44 Dian Rossouw Stellenberg HS 441 Junior Men JM(31) 4 15:15:00 15:47:44 0:32:44
32 42 Etienne Fouche Stellenberg HS 405 Junior Men JM(32) 4 15:15:00 15:48:59 0:33:59
33 40 John Keffers Montana HS 451 Junior Men JM(33) 4 15:15:00 15:55:07 0:40:07
34 38 Nicholas Sundgren Parel Vallei HS 417 Junior Men JM(34) 3 15:15:00 15:42:55 0:27:55
35 36 Willem Visagie Stellenberg HS 437 Junior Men JM(35) 3 15:15:00 15:46:24 0:31:24
36 34 Nkosinathi Sibidia Prochorus HS 448 Junior Men JM(36) 2 15:15:00 15:28:47 0:13:47
1 250 Olivia Penfold Rhenish Girls HS 452 Junior Women JW(1) 3 14:46:00 15:06:54 0:20:54
2 200 Gabriella Schulz Parel Vallei HS 457 Junior Women JW(2) 3 14:46:00 15:08:31 0:22:31
3 160 Marli Davel Parel Vallei HS 456 Junior Women JW(3) 3 14:46:00 15:09:09 0:23:09
4 150 Courtney Eden Bowker Rhenish Girls HS 455 Junior Women JW(4) 3 14:46:00 15:10:01 0:24:01
5 140 Milani Dingani Kayamandi HS 458 Junior Women JW(5) 3 14:46:00 15:11:56 0:25:56
6 130 Karla du Toit Bloemhof Meisieskool HS 454 Junior Women JW(6) 3 14:46:00 15:13:47 0:27:47
7 120 Stephanie Jurg Montana HS 459 Junior Women JW(7) 2 14:46:00 15:08:11 0:22:11

Provisional School Results (High Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Parel Vallei HS Western Cape 17 1175 1210 2385
Paul Roos Gimnasium HS Western Cape 20 2056 0 2056
Paarl Boys HS Western Cape 9 1530 0 1530
Stellenberg HS Western Cape 22 958 415 1373
Durbanville HS Western Cape 10 655 450 1105
Bloemhof Meisieskool HS Western Cape 7 0 940 940
Hermanus HS Western Cape 13 718 140 858
Montana HS Western Cape 10 500 250 750
HTS Drostdy Western Cape 8 662 0 662
Rhenish Girls HS Western Cape 4 0 650 650
Hugenote HS Western Cape 4 590 0 590
Brackenfell HS Western Cape 8 398 140 538
DF Malan HS Western Cape 4 280 160 440
Kayamandi HS Western Cape 5 266 140 406
SACS College HS Western Cape 4 393 0 393
Wynberg Boys HS Western Cape 6 312 0 312
Reddam House HS Western Cape 3 116 160 276
Wynberg Girls HS Western Cape 1 0 200 200
Curro Durbanville HS Western Cape 2 180 0 180
Helderberg College HS Western Cape 1 150 0 150
Prochorus HS Western Cape 3 146 0 146
Swartland HS Western Cape 1 0 130 130
Curro Langebaan HS Western Cape 1 95 0 95
Curro Hermanus HS Western Cape 1 95 0 95
Paarl Gimnasium HS Western Cape 1 90 0 90
Home school HS Western Cape 1 85 0 85
Generation Schools Somerset West HS Western Cape 1 74 0 74
Strand HS Western Cape 1 66 0 66
Labori HS Western Cape 1 30 0 30