Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 250 Mia Malan Eversdal PS 364 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(1) 4 09:55:00 10:06:14 0:11:14
2 200 Diyani Kotze Curro Durbanville PS 362 Sub Nipper Girls SNG7(1) 4 09:55:00 10:08:16 0:13:16
3 160 Erin Wood Applewood PS 359 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(1) 4 09:55:00 10:08:22 0:13:22
4 150 Rae Pearson Applewood PS 358 Sub Nipper Girls SNG7(1) 4 09:55:00 10:08:25 0:13:25
5 140 Mieke Koekemoer Kenridge PS 367 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(1) 4 09:55:00 10:08:30 0:13:30
6 130 Gabriella Weyers Van Riebeeckstrand PS 376 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(2) 4 09:55:00 10:08:51 0:13:51
7 120 Anika Meyer Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 373 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(3) 4 09:55:00 10:09:51 0:14:51
8 110 Carmiyah Nel Beaumont PS 361 Sub Nipper Girls SNG7(1) 4 09:55:00 10:10:15 0:15:15
9 100 Luné Koekemoer Kenridge PS 366 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(1) 4 09:55:00 10:11:04 0:16:04
10 95 Rebekah Thurlwell Robertson Logos Christian PS 374 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(2) 4 09:55:00 10:11:18 0:16:18
11 90 Kara Viljoen Kenridge PS 369 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(3) 4 09:55:00 10:11:34 0:16:34
12 85 Mia Herbst Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 370 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(4) 4 09:55:00 10:11:48 0:16:48
13 80 Mieke Hendrikse Not set 501 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(5) 4 09:55:00 10:12:09 0:17:09
14 78 Lizzie Loedolf Applewood PS 357 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(6) 4 09:55:00 10:12:54 0:17:54
15 76 Ilze Vlok Totius PS 149 Sub Nipper Girls NG9(1) 4 09:55:00 10:12:58 0:17:58
16 74 Emma Claassen Kenridge PS 365 Sub Nipper Girls SNG7(1) 4 09:55:00 10:13:47 0:18:47
17 72 Isabella Kritzinger Kenridge PS 368 Sub Nipper Girls SNG7(2) 4 09:55:00 10:14:28 0:19:28
18 70 Ruby Lapinski Beaumont PS 360 Sub Nipper Girls SNG7(3) 4 09:55:00 10:15:42 0:20:42
19 68 Emma du Plessis Applewood PS 356 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(1) 4 09:55:00 10:15:50 0:20:50
20 66 Kaylee Dell Eversdal PS 500 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(2) 4 09:55:00 10:16:02 0:21:02
21 64 Rachel Lambert Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 372 Sub Nipper Girls SNG7(1) 4 09:55:00 10:16:14 0:21:14
22 62 Leoni Lambert Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 371 Sub Nipper Girls SNG7(2) 4 09:55:00 10:16:17 0:21:17
23 60 Alexi Clapham Wellington Prep PS 377 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(1) 2 09:55:00 10:06:54 0:11:54
1 250 Joshua De Wet Applewood PS 280 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 4 09:30:00 09:41:44 0:11:44
2 200 Adrian De Jager Familytree Leadership Academy PS 315 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(2) 4 09:30:00 09:41:59 0:11:59
3 160 Wihan van der Vyver Eversdal PS 312 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(3) 4 09:30:00 09:42:01 0:12:01
4 150 Samuel Dicks Beaumont PS 288 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(4) 4 09:30:00 09:42:11 0:12:11
5 140 Henco Hibbert Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 327 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(5) 4 09:30:00 09:42:20 0:12:20
6 130 Mihiali Stuurman Songo PS 340 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(6) 4 09:30:00 09:42:25 0:12:25
7 120 Daniel Fouche Eversdal PS 309 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 4 09:30:00 09:42:27 0:12:27
8 110 Benjamin Mathew Beaumont PS 296 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 4 09:30:00 09:42:29 0:12:29
9 100 Jacob Hamilton Barns Wellington Prep PS 349 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(2) 4 09:30:00 09:42:45 0:12:45
10 95 Dehan Van heerden Kenridge PS 324 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(3) 4 09:30:00 09:42:49 0:12:49
11 90 Hugo Wait Eversdal PS 313 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(4) 4 09:30:00 09:42:50 0:12:50
12 85 Philip Wieffering SACS College PS 338 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(5) 4 09:30:00 09:42:55 0:12:55
13 80 Franqu Van Der Merwe Totius PS 343 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(6) 4 09:30:00 09:43:04 0:13:04
14 78 Hunter Dippenaar Beaumont PS 289 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 4 09:30:00 09:43:10 0:13:10
15 76 Keegan Louw Van Riebeeckstrand PS 347 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 4 09:30:00 09:43:23 0:13:23
16 74 Migael Kruger Beaumont PS 293 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(2) 4 09:30:00 09:43:31 0:13:31
17 72 Hugo Francois Bosman Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 326 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(3) 4 09:30:00 09:43:33 0:13:33
18 70 Spencer Simpson Paarl Boys PS 3330 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 4 09:30:00 09:43:38 0:13:38
19 68 Lourens Rocher Reddam House PS - Durbanville 336 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 4 09:30:00 09:43:40 0:13:40
20 66 Liam Van der Walt Kenridge PS 323 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 4 09:30:00 09:43:41 0:13:41
21 64 Luciano de Freitas Not set 502 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 4 09:30:00 09:43:44 0:13:44
22 62 Robert Mengel Kenridge PS 320 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 4 09:30:00 09:43:58 0:13:58
23 60 Ruben Douglas Paarl Boys PS 328 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(2) 4 09:30:00 09:44:08 0:14:08
24 58 Joubert Snyders Eversdal PS 311 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 4 09:30:00 09:44:12 0:14:12
25 56 Matthew Pritchard Kenridge PS 322 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 4 09:30:00 09:44:15 0:14:15
26 54 brett Hulett Beaumont PS 290 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 4 09:30:00 09:44:18 0:14:18
27 52 Ruben Schoeman Beaumont PS 298 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(2) 4 09:30:00 09:44:23 0:14:23
28 50 Dehan Fouche Swartland PS 342 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 4 09:30:00 09:44:26 0:14:26
29 48 Noah Rijnsburger Beaumont PS 297 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 4 09:30:00 09:44:35 0:14:35
30 46 Joshua Vos Paarl Boys PS 334 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(2) 4 09:30:00 09:44:49 0:14:49
31 44 Luca van der Westhuizen Vergezicht Private School PS 348 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(3) 4 09:30:00 09:44:53 0:14:53
32 42 Regard Richard Du Preez Paarl Boys PS 329 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 4 09:30:00 09:45:01 0:15:01
33 40 Christiaan Badenhorst Kenridge PS 318 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(2) 4 09:30:00 09:45:24 0:15:24
34 38 Luca Hanekom Eversdal PS 310 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(3) 4 09:30:00 09:45:26 0:15:26
35 36 Oyintando Mancasa Langabuya PS 3250 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 4 09:30:00 09:45:29 0:15:29
36 34 Patrick Burke Van Riebeeckstrand PS 345 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(2) 4 09:30:00 09:45:35 0:15:35
37 32 Ben Silberblatt Not set 380 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(3) 4 09:30:00 09:45:36 0:15:36
38 30 Noah Rossouw Applewood PS 286 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(4) 4 09:30:00 09:45:38 0:15:38
39 29 Ben Engelbrecht Paarl Boys PS 330 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(5) 4 09:30:00 09:45:39 0:15:39
40 28 Logan Kriek Durbanville Preparatory 3190 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 4 09:30:00 09:45:41 0:15:41
41 27 Graeme Larkman Applewood PS 283 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 4 09:30:00 09:45:43 0:15:43
42 26 Eli Kayser Applewood PS 281 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 4 09:30:00 09:45:54 0:15:54
43 25 Charl de Lange Slot van die Paarl 339 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(2) 4 09:30:00 09:46:01 0:16:01
44 24 Cullen Bowker Robertson Logos Christian PS 337 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(3) 4 09:30:00 09:46:05 0:16:05
45 23 Luke Lehmkuhl Beaumont PS 295 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 4 09:30:00 09:46:08 0:16:08
46 22 Joel Rostron Applewood PS 287 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 4 09:30:00 09:46:11 0:16:11
47 21 Jordan Lintnaar Applewood PS 284 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 4 09:30:00 09:46:12 0:16:12
48 20 Leander Van Jaarsveldt Stellenbosch PS 341 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(2) 4 09:30:00 09:46:18 0:16:18
49 19 Jason Kilpin Applewood PS 282 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 4 09:30:00 09:46:39 0:16:39
50 18 Sion Josua Albertse Familytree Leadership Academy PS 314 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(2) 4 09:30:00 09:47:10 0:17:10
51 17 Dean Kallis Beaumont PS 291 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 4 09:30:00 09:47:15 0:17:15
52 16 Brayden Louw Van Riebeeckstrand PS 346 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 4 09:30:00 09:47:24 0:17:24
53 15 Charles Lapinski Beaumont PS 294 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(2) 4 09:30:00 09:47:26 0:17:26
54 14 Quan Geers Paarl Boys PS 331 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(3) 4 09:30:00 09:47:28 0:17:28
55 13 Daniel Muller Paarl Boys PS 83 Sub Nipper Boys NB9(1) 4 09:30:00 09:47:58 0:17:58
56 1 Ben Dreyer Familytree Leadership Academy PS 3160 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 4 09:30:00 09:48:23 0:18:23
57 1 Willie Wentzel Paarl Boys PS 335 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 4 09:30:00 09:48:31 0:18:31
58 1 Willem Prinsloo Wellington Prep PS 353 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 4 09:30:00 09:48:45 0:18:45
59 1 Jean Muller Paarl Boys PS 84 Sub Nipper Boys NB9(1) 4 09:30:00 09:48:49 0:18:49
60 1 Wian Jansen van Rensburg Kenridge PS 319 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 4 09:30:00 09:49:07 0:19:07
61 1 River Galloway Wellington Prep PS 350 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(2) 4 09:30:00 09:49:11 0:19:11
62 1 Luke Smit Bellville Noord PS 325 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(3) 4 09:30:00 09:49:28 0:19:28
63 1 Henkie Jacobs Paarl Boys PS 332 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 4 09:30:00 09:50:35 0:20:35
64 1 Henri Pretorius Kenridge PS 321 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 2 09:30:00 09:37:33 0:07:33
65 1 Samuel Reyneke Wellington Prep PS 355 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(2) 2 09:30:00 09:41:48 0:11:48
66 1 Unako Muller Wellington Prep PS 351 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(3) 2 09:30:00 09:42:57 0:12:57
67 1 Philip Malan Applewood PS 316 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 2 09:30:00 09:51:02 0:21:02
1 250 Isabella Stermin Kenridge PS 126 Nipper Girls NG10(1) 4 10:50:00 11:00:28 0:10:28
2 200 Claudia Schonegevel Sweet Valley PS 146 Nipper Girls NG10(2) 4 10:50:00 11:02:05 0:12:05
3 160 Katelyn Swanepoel Reddam House PS - Durbanville 137 Nipper Girls NG10(3) 4 10:50:00 11:02:36 0:12:36
4 150 Hannah Van Buuren Applewood PS 116 Nipper Girls NG10(4) 4 10:50:00 11:02:39 0:12:39
5 140 Francis Nel Rhenish PS 139 Nipper Girls NG9(1) 4 10:50:00 11:03:07 0:13:07
6 130 Kate Botha Applewood PS 113 Nipper Girls NG9(2) 4 10:50:00 11:03:14 0:13:14
7 120 Luka Meyer Applewood PS 115 Nipper Girls NG10(1) 4 10:50:00 11:03:21 0:13:21
8 110 Rebecca Dreyer Slot van die Paarl 520 Nipper Girls NG10(2) 4 10:50:00 11:03:24 0:13:24
9 100 Biene Opperman Rhenish PS 141 Nipper Girls NG9(1) 4 10:50:00 11:03:41 0:13:41
10 95 Karla Van heerden Kenridge PS 127 Nipper Girls NG10(1) 4 10:50:00 11:03:42 0:13:42
11 90 Rebecca Dicks Beaumont PS 117 Nipper Girls NG10(2) 4 10:50:00 11:03:44 0:13:44
12 85 zion scott Beaumont PS 118 Nipper Girls NG10(3) 4 10:50:00 11:04:22 0:14:22
13 80 Anma van der Vyver Eversdal PS 125 Nipper Girls NG10(4) 4 10:50:00 11:04:44 0:14:44
14 78 Jolani Karlien Olivier Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 136 Nipper Girls NG9(1) 4 10:50:00 11:04:55 0:14:55
15 76 Amelia Lange Rhenish PS 138 Nipper Girls NG9(2) 4 10:50:00 11:04:57 0:14:57
16 74 Jade Trollip Beaumont PS 121 Nipper Girls NG10(1) 4 10:50:00 11:05:34 0:15:34
17 72 Lala Cuzzucoli Think Digital Academy PS 148 Nipper Girls NG10(2) 4 10:50:00 11:06:00 0:16:00
18 70 Bianca Dippenaar Bellville Noord PS 122 Nipper Girls NG9(1) 4 10:50:00 11:07:33 0:17:33
19 68 Isabelle Bekker Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 206 Nipper Girls NG9(2) 4 10:50:00 11:07:54 0:17:54
20 66 Gita Hanekom Applewood PS 114 Nipper Girls NG9(3) 4 10:50:00 11:08:08 0:18:08
21 64 Lara Liversage Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 135 Nipper Girls NG9(4) 4 10:50:00 11:11:07 0:21:07
1 250 Spencer van Zyl Sunningdale PS 104 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 6 10:25:00 10:40:04 0:15:04
2 200 Tyler Van Gesselleen Rhenish PS 97 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 6 10:25:00 10:41:06 0:16:06
3 160 Christian Vermaak Beaumont PS 38 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 6 10:25:00 10:41:09 0:16:09
4 150 Finn Pearson Applewood PS 23 Nipper Boys NB10(2) 6 10:25:00 10:41:11 0:16:11
5 140 Janko Weideman Curro Durbanville PS 509 Nipper Boys NB10(3) 6 10:25:00 10:41:13 0:16:13
6 130 Jacobus Daniel Burger Kenridge PS 54 Nipper Boys NB10(4) 6 10:25:00 10:41:16 0:16:16
7 120 Liam Vorster Paarl Boys PS 92 Nipper Boys NB10(5) 6 10:25:00 10:41:17 0:16:17
8 110 Matthew Marais Paarl Boys PS 81 Nipper Boys NB10(6) 6 10:25:00 10:41:22 0:16:22
9 100 Meyer de Jager Familytree Leadership Academy PS 44 Nipper Boys NB10(7) 6 10:25:00 10:41:29 0:16:29
10 95 Tiehann Slabber Curro Durbanville PS 40 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 6 10:25:00 10:41:42 0:16:42
11 90 Hannes Müller Paarl Boys PS 78 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 6 10:25:00 10:41:45 0:16:45
12 85 Liam Baker Eversdal PS 43 Nipper Boys NB10(2) 6 10:25:00 10:41:55 0:16:55
13 80 benjamin truscott Familytree Leadership Academy PS 46 Nipper Boys NB10(3) 6 10:25:00 10:42:08 0:17:08
14 78 Finnley du Plessis Paarl Boys PS 70 Nipper Boys NB10(4) 6 10:25:00 10:42:16 0:17:16
15 76 Sebastian Rust Applewood PS 29 Nipper Boys NB10(5) 6 10:25:00 10:42:17 0:17:17
16 74 thomas truscott Familytree Leadership Academy PS 45 Nipper Boys NB10(6) 6 10:25:00 10:42:20 0:17:20
17 72 Noah Van Buuren Applewood PS 31 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 6 10:25:00 10:42:29 0:17:29
18 70 William Moodie Applewood PS 22 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 6 10:25:00 10:42:48 0:17:48
19 68 Ben Nothnagel Durbanville PS 42 Nipper Boys NB10(2) 6 10:25:00 10:43:00 0:18:00
20 66 Rudolf De Lange Slot van die Paarl 99 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 6 10:25:00 10:43:02 0:18:02
21 64 chace grove Van Riebeeckstrand PS 111 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 6 10:25:00 10:43:11 0:18:11
22 62 Isak Visser Paarl Boys PS 91 Nipper Boys NB10(2) 6 10:25:00 10:43:20 0:18:20
23 60 Michael Dreyer Slot van die Paarl 505 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 6 10:25:00 10:43:23 0:18:23
24 58 Lingomso Khonjwayo Songo PS 512 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 6 10:25:00 10:43:33 0:18:33
25 56 Simeon Valentin Paarl Boys PS 87 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 6 10:25:00 10:43:39 0:18:39
26 54 Luke Roberts Applewood PS 26 Nipper Boys NB9(2) 6 10:25:00 10:44:07 0:19:07
27 52 Logan Gouws Gouws Paarl Boys PS 74 Nipper Boys NB9(3) 6 10:25:00 10:44:13 0:19:13
28 50 Stuart Blewett Durbanville PS 41 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 6 10:25:00 10:44:23 0:19:23
29 48 Andreas Hansen Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 61 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 6 10:25:00 10:44:24 0:19:24
30 46 Liam Taljaard Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 67 Nipper Boys NB9(2) 6 10:25:00 10:44:26 0:19:26
31 44 Dian Rall Paarl Boys PS 85 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 6 10:25:00 10:44:28 0:19:28
32 42 Everd Fouche Swartland PS 105 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 6 10:25:00 10:44:29 0:19:29
33 40 Finn Booysen Totius PS 106 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 6 10:25:00 10:44:34 0:19:34
34 38 Franco Boshoff Newberry House Montesorri PS 68 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 6 10:25:00 10:44:36 0:19:36
35 36 Ethan Engelbrecht Kenridge PS 55 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 6 10:25:00 10:44:38 0:19:38
36 34 Luke Simpson Paarl Boys PS 86 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 6 10:25:00 10:44:41 0:19:41
37 32 Lutho Mavumengwana Langabuya PS 57 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 6 10:25:00 10:45:38 0:20:38
38 30 Caleb Clarke Rhenish PS 94 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 6 10:25:00 10:45:44 0:20:44
39 29 Eugene Laas Paarl Boys PS 76 Nipper Boys NB9(2) 6 10:25:00 10:45:58 0:20:58
40 28 Caleb Koen Hugenote PS 49 Nipper Boys NB9(3) 6 10:25:00 10:46:35 0:21:35
41 27 Luke Oosthuizen Totius PS 107 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 6 10:25:00 10:46:38 0:21:38
42 26 Iwan Meyer Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 63 Nipper Boys NB10(2) 6 10:25:00 10:46:43 0:21:43
43 25 Levi Lehmkuhl Beaumont PS 34 Nipper Boys NB10(3) 6 10:25:00 10:46:49 0:21:49
44 24 Joshua Beaufort Beaumont PS 32 Nipper Boys NB10(4) 6 10:25:00 10:46:53 0:21:53
45 23 Ruben Geers Paarl Boys PS 71 Nipper Boys NB10(5) 6 10:25:00 10:47:11 0:22:11
46 22 Owen Boekee Beaumont PS 33 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 6 10:25:00 10:47:13 0:22:13
47 21 Tanner Robinson Rhenish PS 95 Nipper Boys NB9(2) 6 10:25:00 10:47:15 0:22:15
48 20 JACK JORDAN Paarl Boys PS 75 Nipper Boys NB9(3) 6 10:25:00 10:47:23 0:22:23
49 19 Stef Van der Kaag Totius PS 108 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 6 10:25:00 10:47:36 0:22:36
50 18 Aleksander Fourie Van Riebeeckstrand PS 110 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 6 10:25:00 10:47:48 0:22:48
51 17 Behn Buhrmann Van Riebeeckstrand PS 507 Nipper Boys NB9(2) 6 10:25:00 10:48:24 0:23:24
52 16 Michaal Cornelius Frans De Jager Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 60 Nipper Boys NB9(3) 4 10:25:00 10:40:06 0:15:06
53 15 Adriaan Malan Paarl Boys PS 79 Nipper Boys NB9(4) 4 10:25:00 10:40:40 0:15:40
54 14 Rijk Geldenhuys Paarl Boys PS 72 Nipper Boys NB9(5) 4 10:25:00 10:40:48 0:15:48
55 13 Willem Buhrmann Van Riebeeckstrand PS 511 Nipper Boys NB9(6) 4 10:25:00 10:40:57 0:15:57
56 1 Thomas Hahn Paarl Boys PS 510 Nipper Boys NB9(7) 4 10:25:00 10:41:04 0:16:04
57 1 Heinie van Niekerk Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 508 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 4 10:25:00 10:41:14 0:16:14
58 1 Aldo De Villiers Vergezicht Private School PS 112 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 4 10:25:00 10:41:33 0:16:33
59 1 Daniël de Wet Oosthuizen Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 64 Nipper Boys NB9(2) 4 10:25:00 10:41:49 0:16:49
60 1 Pierre Vlok Totius PS 109 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 4 10:25:00 10:42:19 0:17:19
61 1 Nathan Pietersen Applewood PS 25 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 4 10:25:00 10:43:16 0:18:16
62 1 Stefan Louw Kenridge PS 56 Nipper Boys NB9(2) 4 10:25:00 10:43:35 0:18:35
63 1 Jacob Rostron Applewood PS 28 Nipper Boys NB9(3) 4 10:25:00 10:44:16 0:19:16
64 1 Liam Hendrikse Van Riebeeckstrand PS 506 Nipper Boys NB9(4) 4 10:25:00 10:46:37 0:21:37
65 1 Declan Pedro Bellville Noord PS 39 Nipper Boys NB9(5) 4 10:25:00 10:47:20 0:22:20
66 1 Christopher Trollip Beaumont PS 36 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 4 10:25:00 10:47:39 0:22:39
67 1 Cuán Badenhorst Paarl Boys PS 69 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 4 10:25:00 10:48:10 0:23:10
68 1 Uluthando Yose Paarl Boys PS 93 Nipper Boys NB9(2) 4 10:25:00 10:52:18 0:27:18
69 1 Deandre Scannell Stellenbosch PS 103 Nipper Boys NB9(3) 2 10:25:00 10:31:28 0:06:28
1 250 Janke Van Zyl Hugenote PS 600 Sprog Girls SG12(1) 6 12:21:00 12:36:50 0:15:50
2 200 Natalie Goosen Wellington Prep PS 399 Sprog Girls SG12(2) 6 12:21:00 12:37:43 0:16:43
3 160 Uviwe Tshali Songo PS 397 Sprog Girls SG12(3) 6 12:21:00 12:39:11 0:18:11
4 150 Mia Wood Applewood PS 387 Sprog Girls SG11(1) 6 12:21:00 12:39:41 0:18:41
5 140 Lee-Jané Van Der Merwe Totius PS 398 Sprog Girls SG11(2) 6 12:21:00 12:40:13 0:19:13
6 130 Bianca Herbst Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 396 Sprog Girls SG12(1) 6 12:21:00 12:40:54 0:19:54
7 120 Mia Manuel Applewood PS 385 Sprog Girls SG11(1) 6 12:21:00 12:41:11 0:20:11
8 110 Holly Rose Kannemeyer Kenridge PS 392 Sprog Girls SG11(2) 6 12:21:00 12:41:47 0:20:47
9 100 Shumirai Mamvura Applewood PS 384 Sprog Girls SG12(1) 6 12:21:00 12:42:53 0:21:53
10 95 Anke Human Eversdal PS 390 Sprog Girls SG11(1) 6 12:21:00 12:43:23 0:22:23
11 90 Lucy Kilpin Applewood PS 382 Sprog Girls SG11(2) 6 12:21:00 12:43:41 0:22:41
12 85 Lily Fortuin Meridian Pinehurst PS 394 Sprog Girls SG11(3) 6 12:21:00 12:46:17 0:25:17
13 80 Jodi Roberts Applewood PS 386 Sprog Girls SG11(4) 4 12:21:00 12:36:52 0:15:52
14 78 Nosipho April Applewood PS 381 Sprog Girls SG12(1) 4 12:21:00 12:36:54 0:15:54
15 76 Grace Elliott Melkbosstrand Private PS 393 Sprog Girls SG11(1) 4 12:21:00 12:39:21 0:18:21
16 74 Rebecca Mathew Beaumont PS 388 Sprog Girls SG11(2) 4 12:21:00 12:42:57 0:21:57
1 250 Tristan McGiven Curro Durbanville PS 171 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 8 11:50:00 12:06:56 0:16:56
2 200 Luke Schonegevel Sweet Valley PS 234 Sprog Boys SB12(2) 8 11:50:00 12:08:26 0:18:26
3 160 Konrad Kotze Curro Durbanville PS 170 Sprog Boys SB12(3) 8 11:50:00 12:08:30 0:18:30
4 150 Lian De Jager Durbanville PS 178 Sprog Boys SB12(4) 8 11:50:00 12:09:23 0:19:23
5 140 Tienie Louw Durbanville PS 179 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 8 11:50:00 12:09:37 0:19:37
6 130 Joshua Rhode Curro Durbanville PS 172 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 8 11:50:00 12:09:39 0:19:39
7 120 Christof Franken Buffeljagsrivier Laerskool PS 169 Sprog Boys SB12(2) 8 11:50:00 12:10:05 0:20:05
8 110 Sebastian Bekker Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 418 Sprog Boys SB12(3) 8 11:50:00 12:10:20 0:20:20
9 100 Ivan Malan Eversdal PS 184 Sprog Boys SB12(4) 8 11:50:00 12:10:24 0:20:24
10 95 Ovayo Ntsege Songo PS 228 Sprog Boys SB12(5) 8 11:50:00 12:10:33 0:20:33
11 90 Max Vermaak Beaumont PS 163 Sprog Boys SB12(6) 8 11:50:00 12:10:43 0:20:43
12 85 Stefan Malan Applewood PS 154 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 8 11:50:00 12:10:58 0:20:58
13 80 Zack Antonie Botes Van Riebeeckstrand PS 238 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 8 11:50:00 12:11:12 0:21:12
14 78 Christopher Cook Applewood PS 152 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 8 11:50:00 12:11:16 0:21:16
15 76 Christiaan Human Eversdal PS 183 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 8 11:50:00 12:11:27 0:21:27
16 74 Tapiwa Nyanhete Wellington Prep PS 243 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 8 11:50:00 12:11:47 0:21:47
17 72 Ben Viljoen Totius PS 237 Sprog Boys SB11(2) 8 11:50:00 12:12:07 0:22:07
18 70 Isakhanya Vimba Songo PS 232 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 8 11:50:00 12:12:09 0:22:09
19 68 Leo Beaumont Applewood PS 150 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 8 11:50:00 12:12:12 0:22:12
20 66 Ruan Jonas Bellville Noord PS 164 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 8 11:50:00 12:12:45 0:22:45
21 64 Theo Pretorius Kenridge PS 197 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 6 11:50:00 12:07:06 0:17:06
22 62 De Wet Groenewald Paarl Boys PS 214 Sprog Boys SB11(2) 6 11:50:00 12:07:07 0:17:07
23 60 Dian Du Toit Stellenbosch PS 233 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 6 11:50:00 12:07:08 0:17:08
24 58 Joshua De Wet Paarl Boys PS 213 Sprog Boys SB12(2) 6 11:50:00 12:07:10 0:17:10
25 56 Gabriel Steele-Smith Wellington Prep PS 245 Sprog Boys SB12(3) 6 11:50:00 12:07:16 0:17:16
26 54 Ethan Weyers Van Riebeeckstrand PS 239 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 6 11:50:00 12:07:17 0:17:17
27 52 Willem Joshua Van der Merwe De Hoop PS 177 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 6 11:50:00 12:07:19 0:17:19
28 50 Mynhardt Du Plessis Lochnerhof PS 203 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 6 11:50:00 12:07:20 0:17:20
29 48 Simamkele Magoqwane Songo PS 226 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 6 11:50:00 12:07:26 0:17:26
30 46 Christian Lerm Bellville Noord PS 165 Sprog Boys SB12(2) 6 11:50:00 12:07:30 0:17:30
31 44 Henry Vorster Paarl Boys PS 223 Sprog Boys SB12(3) 6 11:50:00 12:07:40 0:17:40
32 42 Eon Van Eck Eversdal PS 186 Sprog Boys SB12(4) 6 11:50:00 12:07:42 0:17:42
33 40 Ryno Snyman El Shaddai Christian School 412 Sprog Boys SB12(5) 6 11:50:00 12:07:53 0:17:53
34 38 Erik Rijnsburger Beaumont PS 162 Sprog Boys SB12(6) 6 11:50:00 12:07:56 0:17:56
35 36 Corne Roux Kenridge PS 198 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 6 11:50:00 12:08:00 0:18:00
36 34 Caleb Louw Luckhoff PS 204 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 6 11:50:00 12:08:03 0:18:03
37 32 Lunathi Sobhekwa Songo PS 229 Sprog Boys SB12(2) 6 11:50:00 12:08:08 0:18:08
38 30 Daniel Badenhorst Kenridge PS 192 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 6 11:50:00 12:08:09 0:18:09
39 29 Benjamin Badenhorst Kenridge PS 191 Sprog Boys SB11(2) 6 11:50:00 12:08:11 0:18:11
40 28 Avuyile Folottie Applewood PS 153 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 6 11:50:00 12:08:14 0:18:14
41 27 Tom Moodie Applewood PS 156 Sprog Boys SB12(2) 6 11:50:00 12:08:20 0:18:20
42 26 Emile Theunissen Durbanville PS 180 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 6 11:50:00 12:08:33 0:18:33
43 25 Marius Steyn Paarl Boys PS 219 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 6 11:50:00 12:08:36 0:18:36
44 24 Lukas Boshoff Newberry House Montesorri PS 209 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 6 11:50:00 12:08:38 0:18:38
45 23 Daniel Stephanus Albertse Familytree Leadership Academy PS 187 Sprog Boys SB11(2) 6 11:50:00 12:08:51 0:18:51
46 22 Aphelele Diko Langabuya PS 202 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 6 11:50:00 12:09:06 0:19:06
47 21 Otto Beukes Paarl Boys PS 211 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 6 11:50:00 12:09:09 0:19:09
48 20 Mic Cuzzucoli Think Digital Academy PS 235 Sprog Boys SB11(2) 6 11:50:00 12:09:12 0:19:12
49 19 Xavier Naude Paarl Boys PS 378 Sprog Boys SB11(3) 6 11:50:00 12:09:15 0:19:15
50 18 Louwrens Smith Paarl Boys PS 218 Sprog Boys SB11(4) 6 11:50:00 12:09:19 0:19:19
51 17 Joshua Hickley Beaumont PS 158 Sprog Boys SB11(5) 6 11:50:00 12:10:01 0:20:01
52 16 Jaydo Uys El Shaddai Christian School 182 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 6 11:50:00 12:10:16 0:20:16
53 15 Jonathan Gouws Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 207 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 6 11:50:00 12:10:28 0:20:28
54 14 Steyn Terblanche Kenridge PS 201 Sprog Boys SB11(2) 6 11:50:00 12:11:10 0:21:10
55 13 Nur Deutschlander Wellington Prep PS 242 Sprog Boys SB11(3) 6 11:50:00 12:11:17 0:21:17
56 1 Alex Monteiro Beaumont PS 159 Sprog Boys SB11(4) 6 11:50:00 12:11:30 0:21:30
57 1 Tom Botha Applewood PS 151 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 6 11:50:00 12:11:48 0:21:48
58 1 Daniel Harber Paarl Boys PS 402 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 6 11:50:00 12:12:33 0:22:33
59 1 Christopher Bristow Wellington Prep PS 241 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 6 11:50:00 12:12:48 0:22:48
60 1 Anrique Scheepers Bellville Noord PS 167 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 6 11:50:00 12:12:53 0:22:53
61 1 Danny De Wit Familytree Leadership Academy PS 189 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 4 11:50:00 12:02:51 0:12:51
62 1 Rene Jansen van Rensburg Kenridge PS 195 Sprog Boys SB12(2) 4 11:50:00 12:05:39 0:15:39
63 1 Max Silberblatt Paarl Boys PS 217 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 4 11:50:00 12:08:23 0:18:23
64 1 Nicolai Hansen Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 208 Sprog Boys SB11(2) 4 11:50:00 12:09:03 0:19:03
65 1 Mattys Breed Wellington Prep PS 240 Sprog Boys SB11(3) 4 11:50:00 12:09:34 0:19:34
66 1 Albert Selzer Van Riebeeckstrand PS 521 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 4 11:50:00 12:13:15 0:23:15
67 1 William Reyneke Wellington Prep PS 244 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 4 11:50:00 12:17:50 0:27:50
1 250 Thomas White Sweet Valley PS 271 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(1) 5 12:45:00 13:07:00 0:22:00
2 200 Ryan Koorzen Eversdal PS 250 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(2) 5 12:45:00 13:07:02 0:22:02
3 160 Henri Coetzee Durbanville PS 247 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(3) 5 12:45:00 13:07:47 0:22:47
4 150 Simeon Corrigan Wellington Prep PS 277 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(4) 5 12:45:00 13:08:03 0:23:03
5 140 Daniël Steyn Hugenote PS 252 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(5) 5 12:45:00 13:08:09 0:23:09
6 130 Stephan Claassen Kenridge PS 253 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(6) 5 12:45:00 13:08:41 0:23:41
7 120 Ronald Openshaw Nouveau Kollege - Vredendal 264 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(7) 5 12:45:00 13:08:46 0:23:46
8 110 Marco Smit Van Riebeeckstrand PS 273 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(8) 5 12:45:00 13:09:56 0:24:56
9 100 Scirocco Winter Wellington Prep PS 279 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(9) 5 12:45:00 13:10:13 0:25:13
10 95 Luyolo Ndwamba Songo PS 270 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(10) 5 12:45:00 13:10:18 0:25:18
11 90 Alessandro Lenisa Somerset College PS 268 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(11) 5 12:45:00 13:10:20 0:25:20
12 85 Yongama Mdletye Songo PS 269 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(12) 5 12:45:00 13:10:22 0:25:22
13 80 Chuma mdlungu Luckhoff PS 261 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(13) 5 12:45:00 13:11:07 0:26:07
14 78 Ernst Engelbrecht Vergezicht Private School PS 274 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(14) 5 12:45:00 13:11:08 0:26:08
15 76 Luka Breed Wellington Prep PS 276 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(15) 4 12:45:00 13:06:51 0:21:51
16 74 Sandile Mtomboti Langabuya PS 259 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(16) 4 12:45:00 13:07:30 0:22:30
17 72 Luka Hearn Kenridge PS 601 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(17) 4 12:45:00 13:07:52 0:22:52
18 70 Stefan Hansen Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 263 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(18) 4 12:45:00 13:07:55 0:22:55
19 68 Timothy Engelbrecht Wellington Prep PS 278 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(19) 4 12:45:00 13:09:49 0:24:49
20 66 Jandré Hoffman Van Riebeeckstrand PS 272 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(20) 4 12:45:00 13:09:59 0:24:59
21 64 Lihle Ramotholo Langabuya PS 260 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(21) 4 12:45:00 13:11:04 0:26:04
22 62 Lutho Diamond Langabuya PS 258 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(22) 3 12:45:00 13:06:08 0:21:08
1 250 Nina Bone Beaumont PS 5 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(1) 3 12:20:00 12:35:08 0:15:08
2 200 Khanya Xhapha Songo PS 17 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(2) 3 12:20:00 12:35:26 0:15:26
3 160 Karli Erasmus De Hoop PS 6 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(3) 3 12:20:00 12:35:29 0:15:29
4 150 Dominique Taljaard Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 16 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(4) 3 12:20:00 12:39:03 0:19:03
5 140 Robin Lintnaar Applewood PS 2 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(5) 3 12:20:00 12:39:09 0:19:09
6 130 Achumile Bobe Langabuya PS 8 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(6) 3 12:20:00 12:40:30 0:20:30
7 120 Zukanye Mavumengwana Langabuya PS 10 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(7) 3 12:20:00 12:40:42 0:20:42
8 110 Miecke Kinnear Gene Louw PS 7 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(8) 3 12:20:00 12:41:14 0:21:14
9 100 Athandwe Xola Langabuya PS 13 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(9) 3 12:20:00 12:41:43 0:21:43
10 95 Siphesihle Kwili Langabuya PS 9 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(10) 3 12:20:00 12:42:09 0:22:09
11 90 Iviwe Sthonga Langabuya PS 12 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(11) 2 12:20:00 12:36:07 0:16:07

Provisional School Results (Primary Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Applewood PS Western Cape 36 1107 1680 2787
Kenridge PS Western Cape 26 864 931 1795
Beaumont PS Western Cape 26 999 753 1752
Eversdal PS Western Cape 14 969 491 1460
Mikro Kuilsrivier PS Western Cape 21 546 821 1367
Paarl Boys PS Western Cape 36 1276 0 1276
Curro Durbanville PS Western Cape 6 775 200 975
Songo PS Western Cape 10 613 360 973
Wellington Prep PS Western Cape 17 644 260 904
Langabuya PS Western Cape 11 290 535 825
Van Riebeeckstrand PS Western Cape 14 550 130 680
Sweet Valley PS Western Cape 3 450 200 650
Durbanville PS Western Cape 6 594 0 594
Rhenish PS Western Cape 6 251 316 567
Familytree Leadership Academy PS Western Cape 8 497 0 497
Totius PS Western Cape 8 239 216 455
Hugenote PS Western Cape 3 168 250 418
Slot van die Paarl Western Cape 4 151 110 261
Sunningdale PS Western Cape 1 250 0 250
Reddam House PS - Durbanville Western Cape 2 68 160 228
De Hoop PS Western Cape 2 52 160 212
Bellville Noord PS Western Cape 6 115 70 185
Vergezicht Private School PS Western Cape 3 123 0 123
Buffeljagsrivier Laerskool PS Western Cape 1 120 0 120
Nouveau Kollege - Vredendal Western Cape 1 120 0 120
Robertson Logos Christian PS Western Cape 2 24 95 119
Luckhoff PS Western Cape 2 114 0 114
Gene Louw PS Western Cape 1 0 110 110
Swartland PS Western Cape 2 92 0 92
Think Digital Academy PS Western Cape 2 20 72 92
Somerset College PS Western Cape 1 90 0 90
SACS College PS Western Cape 1 85 0 85
Meridian Pinehurst PS Western Cape 1 0 85 85
Stellenbosch PS Western Cape 3 81 0 81
Melkbosstrand Private PS Western Cape 1 0 76 76
Newberry House Montesorri PS Western Cape 2 62 0 62
El Shaddai Christian School Western Cape 2 56 0 56
Lochnerhof PS Western Cape 1 50 0 50
Durbanville Preparatory Western Cape 1 28 0 28