Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 250 Mia Malan Eversdal PS 369 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(1) 2 09:25:00 09:36:31 0:11:31
2 200 Erin Wood Applewood PS 367 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(2) 2 09:25:00 09:38:23 0:13:23
3 160 Alyssa Bosch Kenridge PS 378 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(3) 2 09:25:00 09:38:34 0:13:34
4 150 Diyani Kotze Curro Durbanville PS 358 Sub Nipper Girls SNG7(1) 2 09:25:00 09:39:08 0:14:08
5 140 Emily Redmond Kenridge PS 387 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(1) 2 09:25:00 09:39:54 0:14:54
6 130 Mieke Koekemoer Kenridge PS 380 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(2) 2 09:25:00 09:40:33 0:15:33
7 120 Luné Koekemoer Kenridge PS 379 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(3) 2 09:25:00 09:41:53 0:16:53
8 110 Lisa Grobler Applewood PS 381 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(4) 2 09:25:00 09:43:08 0:18:08
9 100 Rae Pearson Applewood PS 366 Sub Nipper Girls SNG7(1) 2 09:25:00 09:43:12 0:18:12
10 95 Kara Viljoen Kenridge PS 377 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(1) 2 09:25:00 09:43:20 0:18:20
11 90 Anika Meyer Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 385 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(2) 2 09:25:00 09:43:26 0:18:26
12 85 Rebekah Thurlwell Robertson Logos Christian PS 371 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(3) 2 09:25:00 09:43:27 0:18:27
13 80 Selina Cherry Applewood PS 361 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(4) 2 09:25:00 09:43:39 0:18:39
14 78 Mia Herbst Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 389 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(5) 2 09:25:00 09:45:35 0:20:35
15 76 Lily Wakefield Applewood PS 365 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(6) 2 09:25:00 09:46:16 0:21:16
16 74 Rachel Lambert Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 373 Sub Nipper Girls SNG7(1) 2 09:25:00 09:46:56 0:21:56
17 72 Nina Lombard Bellville Noord PS 370 Sub Nipper Girls SNG7(2) 2 09:25:00 09:47:22 0:22:22
18 70 Emma du Plessis Applewood PS 384 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(1) 2 09:25:00 09:47:34 0:22:34
19 68 Ruby Lapinski Beaumont PS 388 Sub Nipper Girls SNG7(1) 1 09:25:00 09:36:27 0:11:27
20 66 Leoni Lambert Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 372 Sub Nipper Girls SNG7(2) 1 09:25:00 09:36:53 0:11:53
21 64 Leah Beukes Applewood PS 382 Sub Nipper Girls SNG7(3) 1 09:25:00 09:37:00 0:12:00
22 62 Alexi Clapham Wellington Prep PS 386 Sub Nipper Girls SNG8(1) 1 09:25:00 09:37:20 0:12:20
23 60 Isabella Kritzinger Kenridge PS 374 Sub Nipper Girls SNG7(1) 1 09:25:00 09:38:07 0:13:07
24 58 Cloe Tuttelberg Applewood PS 362 Sub Nipper Girls SNG7(2) 1 09:25:00 09:39:21 0:14:21
25 56 Phoebe Viljoen Applewood PS 360 Sub Nipper Girls SNG7(3) 1 09:25:00 09:39:35 0:14:35
1 250 Joshua De Wet Applewood PS 322 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 2 09:00:00 09:12:07 0:12:07
2 200 Samuel Dicks Beaumont PS 348 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(2) 2 09:00:00 09:12:13 0:12:13
3 160 Henco Hibbert Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 325 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(3) 2 09:00:00 09:12:17 0:12:17
4 150 Hugo Wait Eversdal PS 345 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(4) 2 09:00:00 09:12:28 0:12:28
5 140 Daniel Fouche Eversdal PS 335 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 2 09:00:00 09:12:32 0:12:32
6 130 Ruben Douglas Paarl Boys PS 314 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(2) 2 09:00:00 09:12:33 0:12:33
7 120 Franqu Van Der Merwe Totius PS 279 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 2 09:00:00 09:13:21 0:13:21
8 110 Hugo Francois Bosman Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 280 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(2) 2 09:00:00 09:13:33 0:13:33
9 100 brett Hulett Beaumont PS 34 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(3) 2 09:00:00 09:13:39 0:13:39
10 95 Philip Wieffering SACS College PS 277 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(4) 2 09:00:00 09:13:42 0:13:42
11 90 Migael Kruger Beaumont PS 337 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(5) 2 09:00:00 09:14:12 0:14:12
12 85 Benjamin Mathew Beaumont PS 318 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(6) 2 09:00:00 09:14:23 0:14:23
13 80 Luc Dumont Panorama PS 331 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 2 09:00:00 09:14:45 0:14:45
14 78 Henri Pretorius Kenridge PS 313 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 2 09:00:00 09:14:47 0:14:47
15 76 Mihiali Stuurman Songo PS 316 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(2) 2 09:00:00 09:14:48 0:14:48
16 74 Matthew Pritchard Kenridge PS 350 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 2 09:00:00 09:14:49 0:14:49
17 72 Diego Zoutendyk Beaumont PS 342 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 2 09:00:00 09:14:51 0:14:51
18 70 Olof Slabbert Beaumont PS 315 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(2) 2 09:00:00 09:14:54 0:14:54
19 68 Regard Richard Du Preez Paarl Boys PS 341 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 2 09:00:00 09:15:20 0:15:20
20 66 Robert Mengel Kenridge PS 340 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(2) 2 09:00:00 09:15:59 0:15:59
21 64 Graeme Larkman Applewood PS 346 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 2 09:00:00 09:16:02 0:16:02
22 62 Noah Rossouw Applewood PS 295 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(2) 2 09:00:00 09:16:03 0:16:03
23 60 Luca van der Westhuizen Vergezicht Private School PS 312 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(3) 2 09:00:00 09:16:05 0:16:05
24 58 Liam Van der Walt Kenridge PS 339 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 2 09:00:00 09:16:06 0:16:06
25 56 Fourie Pieterse Kenridge PS 300 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 2 09:00:00 09:16:22 0:16:22
26 54 Joshua Vos Paarl Boys PS 327 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(2) 2 09:00:00 09:16:23 0:16:23
27 52 Joubert Snyders Eversdal PS 296 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(3) 2 09:00:00 09:16:52 0:16:52
28 50 Kyle Preiss Bellville Noord PS 311 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(4) 2 09:00:00 09:16:58 0:16:58
29 48 Stefan De Waal Bellville Noord PS 336 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 2 09:00:00 09:17:01 0:17:01
30 46 Jordan Lintnaar Applewood PS 291 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 2 09:00:00 09:17:27 0:17:27
31 44 Kai Raimo Tuunainen Beaumont PS 355 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 2 09:00:00 09:17:30 0:17:30
32 42 Charl de Lange Slot van die Paarl 347 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(2) 2 09:00:00 09:17:32 0:17:32
33 40 Noah Rijnsburger Beaumont PS 344 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 2 09:00:00 09:17:34 0:17:34
34 38 Ezra Oudejans Applewood PS 284 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 2 09:00:00 09:17:36 0:17:36
35 36 Leander Van Jaarsveldt Stellenbosch PS 328 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 2 09:00:00 09:18:23 0:18:23
36 34 Eli Kayser Applewood PS 288 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 2 09:00:00 09:18:31 0:18:31
37 32 Jason Kilpin Applewood PS 319 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(2) 2 09:00:00 09:18:51 0:18:51
38 30 Dean Kallis Beaumont PS 299 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 2 09:00:00 09:20:12 0:20:12
39 29 Charles Lapinski Beaumont PS 356 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 2 09:00:00 09:20:19 0:20:19
40 28 Johannes BIESENBACH Beaumont PS 298 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(2) 2 09:00:00 09:20:29 0:20:29
41 27 Quan Geers Paarl Boys PS 309 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(3) 2 09:00:00 09:20:33 0:20:33
42 26 Owen Pritchett Applewood PS 282 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(4) 2 09:00:00 09:20:37 0:20:37
43 25 DANIEL JACOBUS GERHARDUS JOUBERT Paarl Boys PS 301 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 2 09:00:00 09:20:56 0:20:56
44 24 Cullen Bowker Robertson Logos Christian PS 334 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 2 09:00:00 09:20:59 0:20:59
45 23 Dylan Vogt Kenridge PS 338 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(2) 2 09:00:00 09:22:18 0:22:18
46 22 Reuel Heyns Paarl Boys PS 306 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 2 09:00:00 09:22:33 0:22:33
47 21 Willie Wentzel Paarl Boys PS 324 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 2 09:00:00 09:22:41 0:22:41
48 20 Grayson Hendricks Applewood PS 287 Sub Nipper Boys SNB8(1) 2 09:00:00 10:17:54 1:17:54
49 19 Joel Rostron Applewood PS 333 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(1) 1 09:00:00 09:08:47 0:08:47
50 18 Philip Malan Applewood PS 294 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(2) 1 09:00:00 09:12:24 0:12:24
51 17 Henkie Jacobs Paarl Boys PS 329 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(3) 1 09:00:00 09:13:11 0:13:11
52 16 Elih Plaatjies Applewood PS 290 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(4) 1 09:00:00 09:13:19 0:13:19
53 15 Liam Best Bellville Noord PS 326 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(5) 1 09:00:00 09:13:41 0:13:41
54 14 Carter Jansen Applewood PS 332 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(6) 1 09:00:00 09:13:49 0:13:49
55 13 Seth Liebenberg Applewood PS 281 Sub Nipper Boys SNB7(7) 1 09:00:00 09:16:49 0:16:49
1 250 Isabella Stermin Kenridge PS 104 Nipper Girls NG10(1) 2 10:20:00 10:30:18 0:10:18
2 200 Lienka De Jager Durbanville PS 113 Nipper Girls NG9(1) 2 10:20:00 10:30:53 0:10:53
3 160 Claudia Schonegevel Sweet Valley PS 115 Nipper Girls NG10(1) 2 10:20:00 10:32:33 0:12:33
4 150 zion scott Beaumont PS 107 Nipper Girls NG10(2) 2 10:20:00 10:32:36 0:12:36
5 140 Hannah Van Buuren Applewood PS 97 Nipper Girls NG10(3) 2 10:20:00 10:32:40 0:12:40
6 130 Yvette Louw Kenridge PS 108 Nipper Girls NG10(4) 2 10:20:00 10:32:46 0:12:46
7 120 Katelyn Swanepoel Reddam House PS - Durbanville 100 Nipper Girls NG10(5) 2 10:20:00 10:33:10 0:13:10
8 110 Freya Ellis Kenridge PS 110 Nipper Girls NG9(1) 2 10:20:00 10:33:18 0:13:18
9 100 Luka Meyer Applewood PS 109 Nipper Girls NG10(1) 2 10:20:00 10:33:42 0:13:42
10 95 Leah Keuler Eikestad PS 117 Nipper Girls NG9(1) 2 10:20:00 10:33:44 0:13:44
11 90 Kate Botha Applewood PS 98 Nipper Girls NG9(2) 2 10:20:00 10:34:14 0:14:14
12 85 Rebecca Dicks Beaumont PS 116 Nipper Girls NG10(1) 2 10:20:00 10:34:40 0:14:40
13 80 Jade Trollip Beaumont PS 106 Nipper Girls NG10(2) 2 10:20:00 10:34:46 0:14:46
14 78 MELANIE ENGELBRECHT Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 105 Nipper Girls NG9(1) 2 10:20:00 10:36:27 0:16:27
15 76 Lala Cuzzucoli Think Digital Academy PS 94 Nipper Girls NG10(1) 2 10:20:00 10:37:29 0:17:29
16 74 Elizabeth van Zyl Newberry House Montesorri PS 114 Nipper Girls NG10(2) 2 10:20:00 10:37:34 0:17:34
17 72 Gita Hanekom Applewood PS 96 Nipper Girls NG9(1) 2 10:20:00 10:38:17 0:18:17
18 70 Jolani Karlien Olivier Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 103 Nipper Girls NG9(2) 2 10:20:00 10:38:24 0:18:24
19 68 Marie Mauduit Newberry House Montesorri PS 111 Nipper Girls NG10(1) 2 10:20:00 10:38:56 0:18:56
20 66 Isabelle Bekker Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 120 Nipper Girls NG9(1) 2 10:20:00 10:40:24 0:20:24
21 64 Adele Demas Prochorus PS 93 Nipper Girls NG10(1) 2 10:20:00 10:40:39 0:20:39
22 62 Ilze Vlok Totius PS 102 Nipper Girls NG9(1) 1 10:20:00 10:30:14 0:10:14
23 60 Kate Schultze Applewood PS 95 Nipper Girls NG9(2) 1 10:20:00 10:34:29 0:14:29
24 58 Isabella Chan Applewood PS 99 Nipper Girls NG10(1) 1 10:20:00 10:37:25 0:17:25
1 250 Spencer van Zyl Sunningdale PS 87 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 3 09:55:00 10:10:24 0:15:24
2 200 Janko Weideman Curro Durbanville PS 51 Nipper Boys NB10(2) 3 09:55:00 10:10:55 0:15:55
3 160 Finn Pearson Applewood PS 22 Nipper Boys NB10(3) 3 09:55:00 10:11:04 0:16:04
4 150 Jacobus Daniel Burger Kenridge PS 58 Nipper Boys NB10(4) 3 09:55:00 10:11:08 0:16:08
5 140 Hannes Müller Paarl Boys PS 91 Nipper Boys NB10(5) 3 09:55:00 10:11:35 0:16:35
6 130 Finnley du Plessis Paarl Boys PS 77 Nipper Boys NB10(6) 3 09:55:00 10:11:46 0:16:46
7 120 Matthew Marais Paarl Boys PS 72 Nipper Boys NB10(7) 3 09:55:00 10:12:07 0:17:07
8 110 Tiehann Slabber Curro Durbanville PS 54 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 3 09:55:00 10:12:18 0:17:18
9 100 Rudolf De Lange Slot van die Paarl 85 Nipper Boys NB9(2) 3 09:55:00 10:12:22 0:17:22
10 95 Liam Baker Eversdal PS 74 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 3 09:55:00 10:12:24 0:17:24
11 90 Liam Vorster Paarl Boys PS 69 Nipper Boys NB10(2) 3 09:55:00 10:12:44 0:17:44
12 85 Noah Van Buuren Applewood PS 21 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 3 09:55:00 10:12:45 0:17:45
13 80 Stefan Louw Kenridge PS 59 Nipper Boys NB9(2) 3 09:55:00 10:12:53 0:17:53
14 78 Sebastian Rust Applewood PS 78 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 3 09:55:00 10:12:54 0:17:54
15 76 William Moodie Applewood PS 79 Nipper Boys NB10(2) 3 09:55:00 10:13:08 0:18:08
16 74 Simeon Valentin Paarl Boys PS 56 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 3 09:55:00 10:13:44 0:18:44
17 72 Hugo Van der Vyver Durbanville PS 65 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 3 09:55:00 10:13:46 0:18:46
18 70 Luke Roberts Applewood PS 45 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 3 09:55:00 10:14:16 0:19:16
19 68 Isak Visser Paarl Boys PS 36 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 3 09:55:00 10:14:18 0:19:18
20 66 Dian Rall Paarl Boys PS 84 Nipper Boys NB10(2) 3 09:55:00 10:14:19 0:19:19
21 64 Alec Zietsman Kenridge PS 66 Nipper Boys NB10(3) 3 09:55:00 10:14:52 0:19:52
22 62 Logan Gouws Gouws Paarl Boys PS 71 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 3 09:55:00 10:14:56 0:19:56
23 60 Lingomso Khonjwayo Songo PS 44 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 3 09:55:00 10:15:32 0:20:32
24 58 Luke Pritchett Applewood PS 15 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 3 09:55:00 10:15:33 0:20:33
25 56 Finn Booysen Totius PS 60 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 3 09:55:00 10:16:06 0:21:06
26 54 Christopher Trollip Beaumont PS 50 Nipper Boys NB10(2) 3 09:55:00 10:16:18 0:21:18
27 52 Franco Boshoff Newberry House Montesorri PS 29 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 3 09:55:00 10:16:28 0:21:28
28 50 Iwan Meyer Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 76 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 3 09:55:00 10:16:33 0:21:33
29 48 Carlton Moyo Applewood PS 16 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 3 09:55:00 10:16:35 0:21:35
30 46 Andreas Hansen Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 343 Nipper Boys NB9(2) 3 09:55:00 10:16:42 0:21:42
31 44 Khayone Sibonda Songo PS 43 Nipper Boys NB9(3) 3 09:55:00 10:17:17 0:22:17
32 42 Isak Kellerman Newberry House Montesorri PS 37 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 3 09:55:00 10:17:26 0:22:26
33 40 Emilion Joubert Newberry House Montesorri PS 68 Nipper Boys NB10(2) 3 09:55:00 10:17:29 0:22:29
34 38 Owen Boekee Beaumont PS 70 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 3 09:55:00 10:17:30 0:22:30
35 36 JD Vermeulen Kenridge PS 31 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 3 09:55:00 10:17:36 0:22:36
36 34 Benjamin Cecil De Villiers Durbanville PS 52 Nipper Boys NB10(2) 3 09:55:00 10:17:38 0:22:38
37 32 Liam Taljaard Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 14 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 3 09:55:00 10:17:42 0:22:42
38 30 Caleb Koen Hugenote PS 57 Nipper Boys NB9(2) 3 09:55:00 10:18:06 0:23:06
39 29 Evan Vogt Kenridge PS 67 Nipper Boys NB9(3) 3 09:55:00 10:18:19 0:23:19
40 28 Ruben Geers Paarl Boys PS 38 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 2 09:55:00 10:10:29 0:15:29
41 27 Levi Lehmkuhl Beaumont PS 88 Nipper Boys NB10(2) 2 09:55:00 10:10:46 0:15:46
42 26 Joshua Beaufort Beaumont PS 25 Nipper Boys NB10(3) 2 09:55:00 10:10:49 0:15:49
43 25 Miguel De Wee Prochorus PS 12 Nipper Boys NB10(4) 2 09:55:00 10:11:16 0:16:16
44 24 Aleksander Fourie Van Riebeeckstrand PS 33 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 2 09:55:00 10:11:18 0:16:18
45 23 Stef Van der Kaag Totius PS 55 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 2 09:55:00 10:11:32 0:16:32
46 22 Tanner Robinson Rhenish PS 40 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 2 09:55:00 10:11:33 0:16:33
47 21 Adriaan Malan Paarl Boys PS 11 Nipper Boys NB9(2) 2 09:55:00 10:11:42 0:16:42
48 20 Michaal Cornelius Frans De Jager Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 28 Nipper Boys NB9(3) 2 09:55:00 10:11:43 0:16:43
49 19 Thomas Hahn Paarl Boys PS 53 Nipper Boys NB9(4) 2 09:55:00 10:12:09 0:17:09
50 18 Aldo De Villiers Vergezicht Private School PS 35 Nipper Boys NB9(5) 2 09:55:00 10:12:51 0:17:51
51 17 Christophe Fourie Van Riebeeckstrand PS 32 Nipper Boys NB9(6) 2 09:55:00 10:13:03 0:18:03
52 16 Alex Kayser Applewood PS 18 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 2 09:55:00 10:13:12 0:18:12
53 15 Neil Boshoff Beaumont PS 13 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 2 09:55:00 10:13:58 0:18:58
54 14 Nathan Pietersen Applewood PS 20 Nipper Boys NB9(2) 2 09:55:00 10:14:01 0:19:01
55 13 Pierre Vlok Totius PS 26 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 2 09:55:00 10:14:03 0:19:03
56 1 Daniël de Wet Oosthuizen Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 80 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 2 09:55:00 10:14:21 0:19:21
57 1 Heinie van Niekerk Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 630 Nipper Boys NB10(1) 2 09:55:00 10:16:03 0:21:03
58 1 Jacob Rostron Applewood PS 62 Nipper Boys NB9(1) 2 09:55:00 10:17:24 0:22:24
59 1 Daniel Muller Paarl Boys PS 64 Nipper Boys NB9(2) 2 09:55:00 10:18:41 0:23:41
60 1 Zia Soeker Applewood PS 17 Nipper Boys NB9(3) 2 09:55:00 10:19:32 0:24:32
61 1 Cuán Badenhorst Paarl Boys PS 41 Nipper Boys NB9(4) 2 09:55:00 10:19:46 0:24:46
62 1 Jean Muller Paarl Boys PS 63 Nipper Boys NB9(5) 2 09:55:00 10:20:04 0:25:04
63 1 Uluthando Yose Paarl Boys PS 39 Nipper Boys NB9(6) 2 09:55:00 10:38:43 0:43:43
1 250 Rebecca Jacobs Elkanah House PS 212 Sprog Girls SG12(1) 2 11:51:00 12:05:28 0:14:28
2 200 Janke Van Zyl Hugenote PS 223 Sprog Girls SG12(2) 2 11:51:00 12:05:46 0:14:46
3 160 Kendra Kitching Kenridge PS 242 Sprog Girls SG12(3) 2 11:51:00 12:05:53 0:14:53
4 150 Uviwe Tshali Songo PS 232 Sprog Girls SG12(4) 2 11:51:00 12:06:53 0:15:53
5 140 Klara du Plessis Stellenbosch PS 229 Sprog Girls SG12(5) 2 11:51:00 12:06:56 0:15:56
6 130 Abigail Keuler Eikestad PS 246 Sprog Girls SG11(1) 2 11:51:00 12:07:54 0:16:54
7 120 Lee-Jané Van Der Merwe Totius PS 213 Sprog Girls SG11(2) 2 11:51:00 12:09:33 0:18:33
8 110 Mia Wood Applewood PS 219 Sprog Girls SG11(3) 2 11:51:00 12:09:45 0:18:45
9 100 Mia Manuel Applewood PS 237 Sprog Girls SG11(4) 2 11:51:00 12:10:40 0:19:40
10 95 Lanae Rossouw Home school PS 647 Sprog Girls SG11(5) 2 11:51:00 12:11:04 0:20:04
11 90 Rebecca Mathew Beaumont PS 233 Sprog Girls SG11(6) 2 11:51:00 12:11:53 0:20:53
12 85 Jodi Roberts Applewood PS 239 Sprog Girls SG11(7) 2 11:51:00 12:12:04 0:21:04
13 80 Rebecca Oudejans Applewood PS 218 Sprog Girls SG11(8) 2 11:51:00 12:12:21 0:21:21
14 78 Lily Curl Applewood PS 241 Sprog Girls SG11(9) 2 11:51:00 12:12:46 0:21:46
15 76 Shumirai Mamvura Applewood PS 235 Sprog Girls SG12(1) 2 11:51:00 12:13:04 0:22:04
16 74 Holly Rose Kannemeyer Kenridge PS 245 Sprog Girls SG11(1) 2 11:51:00 12:13:06 0:22:06
17 72 Nicola Grobler Applewood PS 244 Sprog Girls SG11(2) 2 11:51:00 12:13:50 0:22:50
18 70 Daniela Kritzinger La Vigne Educational House PS 243 Sprog Girls SG11(3) 2 11:51:00 12:14:00 0:23:00
19 68 Anel Olivia Bosman Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 214 Sprog Girls SG11(4) 2 11:51:00 12:14:11 0:23:11
20 66 Catherine Rossouw Home school PS 643 Sprog Girls NG10(1) 2 11:51:00 12:14:19 0:23:19
21 64 Ashlyn Robinson Beaumont PS 225 Sprog Girls SG12(1) 2 11:51:00 12:14:31 0:23:31
22 62 Lucy Kilpin Applewood PS 238 Sprog Girls SG11(1) 2 11:51:00 12:14:43 0:23:43
23 60 Anke Human Eversdal PS 231 Sprog Girls SG11(2) 2 11:51:00 12:14:50 0:23:50
24 58 Nosipho April Applewood PS 236 Sprog Girls SG12(1) 2 11:51:00 12:14:52 0:23:52
25 56 Bella Muir Home school PS 217 Sprog Girls SG11(1) 2 11:51:00 12:18:41 0:27:41
26 54 Caileigh Beetge Bellville Noord PS 247 Sprog Girls SG12(1) 2 11:51:00 12:18:42 0:27:42
27 52 Cailin Hadingham Beaumont PS 228 Sprog Girls SG12(2) 2 11:51:00 12:18:43 0:27:43
28 50 Lola Curl Applewood PS 240 Sprog Girls SG12(3) 2 11:51:00 12:20:02 0:29:02
29 48 Jetske Kilian Beaumont PS 226 Sprog Girls SG12(4) 1 11:51:00 12:03:52 0:12:52
30 46 Bianca Herbst Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 248 Sprog Girls SG12(5) 1 11:51:00 12:04:59 0:13:59
31 44 Grace Elliott Melkbosstrand Private PS 220 Sprog Girls SG11(1) 1 11:51:00 12:07:43 0:16:43
1 250 Tristan McGiven Curro Durbanville PS 199 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 2 11:20:00 11:32:28 0:12:28
2 200 Sven Etsebeth Somerset College PS 200 Sprog Boys SB12(2) 2 11:20:00 11:33:03 0:13:03
3 160 Konrad Kotze Curro Durbanville PS 122 Sprog Boys SB12(3) 2 11:20:00 11:33:22 0:13:22
4 150 Luke Schonegevel Sweet Valley PS 201 Sprog Boys SB12(4) 2 11:20:00 11:33:41 0:13:41
5 140 Lian De Jager Durbanville PS 189 Sprog Boys SB12(5) 2 11:20:00 11:34:17 0:14:17
6 130 Joshua Rhode Curro Durbanville PS 203 Sprog Boys SB12(6) 2 11:20:00 11:34:35 0:14:35
7 120 Tienie Louw Durbanville PS 188 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 2 11:20:00 11:34:45 0:14:45
8 110 Ivan Malan Eversdal PS 153 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 2 11:20:00 11:34:56 0:14:56
9 100 Dylan Van de Langenberg Panorama PS 125 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 2 11:20:00 11:35:00 0:15:00
10 95 Ovayo Ntsege Songo PS 158 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 2 11:20:00 11:35:02 0:15:02
11 90 Sebastian Bekker Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 209 Sprog Boys SB12(2) 2 11:20:00 11:35:48 0:15:48
12 85 Isakhanya Vimba Songo PS 159 Sprog Boys SB12(3) 2 11:20:00 11:36:19 0:16:19
13 80 Simamkele Magoqwane Songo PS 160 Sprog Boys SB12(4) 2 11:20:00 11:36:22 0:16:22
14 78 Christopher Cook Applewood PS 162 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 2 11:20:00 11:36:29 0:16:29
15 76 Christiaan Human Eversdal PS 156 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 2 11:20:00 11:36:49 0:16:49
16 74 Ruan Jonas Bellville Noord PS 139 Sprog Boys SB12(2) 2 11:20:00 11:36:56 0:16:56
17 72 William Nelson Rhenish PS 148 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 2 11:20:00 11:37:01 0:17:01
18 70 Marius Steyn Paarl Boys PS 165 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 2 11:20:00 11:37:03 0:17:03
19 68 De Wet Groenewald Paarl Boys PS 167 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 2 11:20:00 11:37:05 0:17:05
20 66 Jandre Welgemoed Curro Durbanville PS 176 Sprog Boys SB11(2) 2 11:20:00 11:37:40 0:17:40
21 64 Jarnu Visser Applewood PS 179 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 2 11:20:00 11:37:43 0:17:43
22 62 Avuyile Folottie Applewood PS 134 Sprog Boys SB12(2) 2 11:20:00 11:37:45 0:17:45
23 60 Stefan Malan Applewood PS 137 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 2 11:20:00 11:37:47 0:17:47
24 58 Nicolaas van Zyl Paarl Boys PS 206 Sprog Boys SB11(2) 2 11:20:00 11:37:50 0:17:50
25 56 Ethan Redmond Generation Schools Sunningdale PS 202 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 2 11:20:00 11:38:14 0:18:14
26 54 Leo Beaumont Applewood PS 161 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 2 11:20:00 11:38:28 0:18:28
27 52 Dewald Welgemoed Curro Durbanville PS 175 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 2 11:20:00 11:38:31 0:18:31
28 50 Joshua De Wet Paarl Boys PS 195 Sprog Boys SB12(2) 2 11:20:00 11:38:33 0:18:33
29 48 Cade Gaffley Applewood PS 191 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 2 11:20:00 11:38:50 0:18:50
30 46 Benjamin Nattrass Newberry House Montesorri PS 196 Sprog Boys SB11(2) 2 11:20:00 11:38:57 0:18:57
31 44 Henry Vorster Paarl Boys PS 186 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 2 11:20:00 11:39:01 0:19:01
32 42 Joe Strachan Applewood PS 136 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 2 11:20:00 11:39:04 0:19:04
33 40 Lukas Boshoff Newberry House Montesorri PS 142 Sprog Boys SB11(2) 2 11:20:00 11:39:06 0:19:06
34 38 Eon Van Eck Eversdal PS 145 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 2 11:20:00 11:39:09 0:19:09
35 36 Mynhardt Du Plessis Lochnerhof PS 183 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 2 11:20:00 11:39:29 0:19:29
36 34 Erik Rijnsburger Beaumont PS 194 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 2 11:20:00 11:39:31 0:19:31
37 32 Corne Roux Kenridge PS 187 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 2 11:20:00 11:39:37 0:19:37
38 30 Andrew Downes Applewood PS 130 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 2 11:20:00 11:39:43 0:19:43
39 29 Lunathi Sobhekwa Songo PS 157 Sprog Boys SB12(2) 2 11:20:00 11:39:45 0:19:45
40 28 Max Silberblatt Paarl Boys PS 182 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 2 11:20:00 11:39:47 0:19:47
41 27 Emile Theunissen Durbanville PS 174 Sprog Boys SB11(2) 2 11:20:00 11:40:01 0:20:01
42 26 Jacques Hamman Kenridge PS 185 Sprog Boys SB11(3) 2 11:20:00 11:40:10 0:20:10
43 25 Mateo Chamberlain Kenridge PS 144 Sprog Boys SB11(4) 2 11:20:00 11:40:17 0:20:17
44 24 Christian Lerm Bellville Noord PS 126 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 2 11:20:00 11:40:20 0:20:20
45 23 Otto Beukes Paarl Boys PS 180 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 2 11:20:00 11:40:23 0:20:23
46 22 Tom Moodie Applewood PS 197 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 2 11:20:00 11:40:26 0:20:26
47 21 Joshua Hickley Beaumont PS 140 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 2 11:20:00 11:40:29 0:20:29
48 20 Jeandre Green Newberry House Montesorri PS 648 Sprog Boys SB11(2) 2 11:20:00 11:40:41 0:20:41
49 19 MARITZ ENGELBRECHT Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 163 Sprog Boys SB11(3) 2 11:20:00 11:40:46 0:20:46
50 18 Nicolai Hansen Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 146 Sprog Boys SB11(4) 2 11:20:00 11:40:48 0:20:48
51 17 Luca Oberholster Paarl Boys PS 150 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 2 11:20:00 11:41:24 0:21:24
52 16 Mic Cuzzucoli Think Digital Academy PS 123 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 2 11:20:00 11:41:28 0:21:28
53 15 Zanrick Van Rensburg Beaumont PS 151 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 2 11:20:00 11:41:31 0:21:31
54 14 Finn Hughes Vergezicht Private School PS 171 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 2 11:20:00 11:42:03 0:22:03
55 13 Daniel Harber Paarl Boys PS 141 Sprog Boys SB11(2) 2 11:20:00 11:42:21 0:22:21
56 1 Jack De Bruin Beaumont PS 169 Sprog Boys SB11(3) 2 11:20:00 11:43:08 0:23:08
57 1 Zuan Oberholster Paarl Boys PS 149 Sprog Boys SB11(4) 2 11:20:00 11:43:50 0:23:50
58 1 Alex Monteiro Beaumont PS 170 Sprog Boys SB11(5) 2 11:20:00 11:44:11 0:24:11
59 1 Robert Best Bellville Noord PS 164 Sprog Boys SB11(6) 2 11:20:00 11:44:43 0:24:43
60 1 Jack Cherry Applewood PS 133 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 2 11:20:00 11:46:41 0:26:41
61 1 Liam Pritchett Applewood PS 127 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 1 11:20:00 11:27:52 0:07:52
62 1 Nicolas Veldsman Totius PS 86 Sprog Boys NB10(1) 1 11:20:00 11:32:36 0:12:36
63 1 Tom Botha Applewood PS 132 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 1 11:20:00 11:32:45 0:12:45
64 1 Steph Beukes Applewood PS 190 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 1 11:20:00 11:32:51 0:12:51
65 1 Grayson Preiss Bellville Noord PS 152 Sprog Boys SB11(2) 1 11:20:00 11:33:43 0:13:43
66 1 Rico Redelinghuys Bellville Noord PS 138 Sprog Boys SB11(3) 1 11:20:00 11:33:46 0:13:46
67 1 Adam Soeker Applewood PS 128 Sprog Boys SB12(1) 1 11:20:00 11:34:48 0:14:48
68 1 Skhanyise Mandlake Prochorus PS 121 Sprog Boys SB12(2) 1 11:20:00 11:37:13 0:17:13
69 1 Michiel Le Roux Vergezicht Private School PS 168 Sprog Boys SB11(1) 1 11:20:00 11:39:35 0:19:35
1 250 Ryan Koorzen Eversdal PS 255 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(1) 3 12:15:00 12:35:18 0:20:18
2 200 Thomas White Sweet Valley PS 267 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(2) 3 12:15:00 12:35:20 0:20:20
3 160 Daniël Steyn Hugenote PS 507 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(3) 3 12:15:00 12:35:35 0:20:35
4 150 Henri Coetzee Durbanville PS 272 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(4) 3 12:15:00 12:35:38 0:20:38
5 140 Jade Cornelius Vergezicht Private School PS 276 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(5) 3 12:15:00 12:36:48 0:21:48
6 130 Marko Janse van Rensburg Durbanville PS 268 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(6) 3 12:15:00 12:36:52 0:21:52
7 120 Erik Van Zyl Hugenote PS 259 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(7) 3 12:15:00 12:36:54 0:21:54
8 110 Stephan Claassen Kenridge PS 269 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(8) 3 12:15:00 12:37:47 0:22:47
9 100 Ernst Engelbrecht Vergezicht Private School PS 254 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(9) 3 12:15:00 12:38:14 0:23:14
10 95 Luyolo Ndwamba Songo PS 260 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(10) 3 12:15:00 12:38:37 0:23:37
11 90 Yongama Mdletye Songo PS 261 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(11) 3 12:15:00 12:39:30 0:24:30
12 85 Gerhard Lodewyk Kruger Beaumont PS 155 Sub Junior Boys PS SB12(1) 3 12:15:00 12:40:15 0:25:15
13 80 Graeme Veitch Applewood PS 264 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(1) 3 12:15:00 12:40:34 0:25:34
14 78 Nico De Nysschen Kenridge PS 270 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(2) 3 12:15:00 12:40:46 0:25:46
15 76 Adam Kilpin Applewood PS 252 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(3) 3 12:15:00 12:40:58 0:25:58
16 74 Stefan Hansen Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 257 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(4) 3 12:15:00 12:42:41 0:27:41
17 72 Alec Retief Kenridge PS 253 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(5) 3 12:15:00 12:42:59 0:27:59
18 70 Schalk Groenewald Applewood PS 251 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(6) 3 12:15:00 12:43:36 0:28:36
19 68 Lian Veldsman Totius PS 273 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(7) 2 12:15:00 12:36:50 0:21:50
20 66 Arnou Schlechter Vergezicht Private School PS 249 Sub Junior Boys PS JBP(8) 2 12:15:00 12:37:50 0:22:50
1 250 Lisa Conradie De Hoop PS 10 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(1) 2 11:51:00 12:04:45 0:13:45
2 200 Khanya Xhapha Songo PS 7 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(2) 2 11:51:00 12:05:23 0:14:23
3 160 Nina Bone Beaumont PS 8 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(3) 2 11:51:00 12:05:25 0:14:25
4 150 Pippa du Toit Applewood PS 3 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(4) 2 11:51:00 12:06:34 0:15:34
5 140 Karli Erasmus De Hoop PS 9 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(5) 2 11:51:00 12:07:28 0:16:28
6 130 Dominique Taljaard Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 2 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(6) 2 11:51:00 12:10:15 0:19:15
7 120 Robin Lintnaar Applewood PS 5 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(7) 2 11:51:00 12:10:18 0:19:18
8 110 Libby de Leeuw den Bouter Beaumont PS 6 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(8) 2 11:51:00 12:19:21 0:28:21

Provisional School Results (Primary Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Applewood PS Western Cape 69 1950 2375 4325
Kenridge PS Western Cape 28 1057 1429 2486
Beaumont PS Western Cape 32 1105 907 2012
Paarl Boys PS Western Cape 33 1558 0 1558
Mikro Kuilsrivier PS Western Cape 22 621 766 1387
Eversdal PS Western Cape 10 911 310 1221
Curro Durbanville PS Western Cape 8 968 150 1118
Songo PS Western Cape 11 654 350 1004
Durbanville PS Western Cape 8 673 200 873
Sweet Valley PS Western Cape 3 350 160 510
Hugenote PS Western Cape 4 310 200 510
Totius PS Western Cape 8 281 182 463
Vergezicht Private School PS Western Cape 7 399 0 399
De Hoop PS Western Cape 2 0 390 390
Newberry House Montesorri PS Western Cape 8 240 142 382
Bellville Noord PS Western Cape 10 214 126 340
Sunningdale PS Western Cape 1 250 0 250
Elkanah House PS Western Cape 1 0 250 250
Eikestad PS Western Cape 2 0 225 225
Home school PS Western Cape 3 0 217 217
Somerset College PS Western Cape 1 200 0 200
Panorama PS Western Cape 2 180 0 180
Stellenbosch PS Western Cape 2 36 140 176
Slot van die Paarl Western Cape 2 142 0 142
Reddam House PS - Durbanville Western Cape 1 0 120 120
Robertson Logos Christian PS Western Cape 2 24 85 109
SACS College PS Western Cape 1 95 0 95
Rhenish PS Western Cape 2 94 0 94
Think Digital Academy PS Western Cape 2 16 76 92
Prochorus PS Western Cape 3 26 64 90
La Vigne Educational House PS Western Cape 1 0 70 70
Wellington Prep PS Western Cape 1 0 62 62
Generation Schools Sunningdale PS Western Cape 1 56 0 56
Melkbosstrand Private PS Western Cape 1 0 44 44
Van Riebeeckstrand PS Western Cape 2 41 0 41
Lochnerhof PS Western Cape 1 36 0 36