Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 1 Kganya Maimela Curro Wilgeheuwel 10 Sub Nipper Boys (2) 2 15:13:00 15:23:47 0:10:47
2 1 Ndzalo Shiundlane Not set 15 Sub Nipper Boys (3) 2 15:13:00 15:24:26 0:11:26
3 1 Connor Malila Not set 8 Sub Nipper Boys (4) 2 15:13:00 15:25:46 0:12:46
1 1 Kamogelo Rapao Curro Academy The Blyde 100 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(1) 2 15:00:00 15:24:09 0:24:09
2 1 Keiana Broodryk Curro Serengeti PS 101 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(2) 2 15:00:00 15:26:21 0:26:21
3 1 Alexis Meyer Curro Midrand PS 102 Sub Nipper Girls SNG(3) 2 15:00:00 15:29:00 0:29:00
1 1 Michael Nanjee Not set 36 Nipper Boys (1) 3 15:30:00 15:50:25 0:20:25
2 1 RebaOna Matshwane Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 26 Nipper Boys NB(1) 3 15:30:00 15:50:58 0:20:58
3 1 Matthew Badenhorst Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 32 Nipper Boys NB(2) 3 15:30:00 15:51:41 0:21:41
4 1 Phenyo Lekota Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 30 Nipper Boys NB(3) 3 15:30:00 15:52:54 0:22:54
5 1 Hunter Hendry Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 29 Nipper Boys NB(4) 3 15:30:00 15:53:27 0:23:27
6 1 Kaiden Broodryk Curro Serengeti PS 31 Nipper Boys NB(5) 3 15:30:00 15:53:51 0:23:51
7 1 --Lwande --Hadebe Not set 38 Nipper Boys (1) 2 15:30:00 15:51:23 0:21:23
8 1 Kensley Naidoo Not set 41 Nipper Boys (2) 2 15:30:00 15:57:42 0:27:42
1 1 Lwandle Ndhlovu Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 116 Nipper Girls NG(1) 3 15:30:00 15:53:36 0:23:36
2 1 Nsovo Rikhotso Not set 121 Nipper Girls (1) 3 15:30:00 15:54:14 0:24:14
3 1 Thando Ngqaza Curro Midrand PS 117 Nipper Girls (2) 3 15:30:00 15:55:12 0:25:12
4 1 Tiiso Thebehali Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 118 Nipper Girls NG(1) 3 15:30:00 15:56:44 0:26:44
1 1 Andile Malunga Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 51 Sprog Boys SB(1) 3 15:30:00 16:17:32 0:47:32
2 1 Oratile Tshoga Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel 52 Sprog Boys SB(2) 3 15:30:00 16:18:46 0:48:46
3 NPA Zechariah Joseph Not set 56 Sprog Boys (1) 3 15:30:00 16:19:04 0:49:04
4 1 matthew Ramsamy Not set 54 Sprog Boys (2) 3 15:30:00 16:19:40 0:49:40
5 1 Rorisang Taunyane Not set 55 Sprog Boys (3) 3 15:30:00 16:23:43 0:53:43
1 1 Mbali Mokhou Cooper College PS 133 Sprog Girls SG(1) 3 14:50:00 16:21:48 1:31:48
1 1 Benjamin Jeseph Not set 78 Sub Junior Boys PS (1) 3 15:00:00 16:19:36 25:19:36
1 1 Lethabo Rapao Kingdom Preparatory School 151 Sub Junior Girls PS JGP(1) 3 15:45:00 16:20:04 1512:35:04
2 1 Mikaela Ramsamy Not set 152 Sub Junior Girls PS (1) 3 15:45:00 16:20:11 1512:35:11

Provisional School Results (High Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Curro Wilgeheuwel Gauteng South 1 1 0 1

Provisional School Results (Primary Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Curro Academy Wilgeheuwel Gauteng South 8 6 2 8
Curro Serengeti PS Gauteng South 2 1 1 2
Curro Midrand PS Gauteng South 2 0 2 2
Curro Academy The Blyde Gauteng North 1 0 1 1
Cooper College PS Gauteng North 1 0 1 1
Kingdom Preparatory School Gauteng North 1 0 1 1