Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 250 Dominique Taljaard Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 45 SUB JUNIOR GIRLS PS JGP(1) 3 10:21:00 10:30:10 0:09:10
2 200 Audriana Januarie Bottelary Primary School 44 SUB JUNIOR GIRLS PS JGP(2) 3 10:21:00 10:33:20 0:12:20
1 250 Christiano Lewis Bottelary Primary School 41 SUB JUNIOR BOYS PS JBP(1) 3 10:41:00 10:52:00 0:11:00
2 200 Ethan Williams Bottelary Primary School 43 SUB JUNIOR BOYS PS JBP(2) 1 10:41:00 10:50:44 0:09:44
1 250 Anel Olivia Bosman Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 35 SPROG GIRLS SG(1) 3 10:21:00 10:30:48 0:09:48
2 200 Lily Fortuin Meridian Pinehurst PS 36 SPROG GIRLS SG(2) 3 10:21:00 10:31:55 0:10:55
3 160 Layla Moses Bottelary Primary School 37 SPROG GIRLS SG(3) 3 10:21:00 10:34:09 0:13:09
4 150 Kim Volmink Bottelary Primary School 40 SPROG GIRLS SG(4) 3 10:21:00 10:35:10 0:14:10
5 140 Kayleigh Moses Bottelary Primary School 38 SPROG GIRLS SG(5) 3 10:21:00 10:37:16 0:16:16
1 250 Konrad Kotze Curro Durbanville PS 59 SPROG BOYS SB(1) 4 10:41:00 10:51:07 0:10:07
2 NPA Sebastian Bekker Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 469 SPROG BOYS (1) 4 10:41:00 10:52:12 0:11:12
3 160 `Gihano Keyser Bottelary Primary School 31 SPROG BOYS SB(1) 3 10:41:00 10:51:47 0:10:47
4 150 Bradley Engelbrecht Bottelary Primary School 30 SPROG BOYS SB(2) 3 10:41:00 10:52:17 0:11:17
5 NPA Gift Skeyi Bottelary Primary School 470 SPROG BOYS (1) 2 10:41:00 10:51:15 0:10:15
6 130 Adrianne Oersons Bottelary Primary School 32 SPROG BOYS SB(1) 2 10:41:00 10:53:23 0:12:23
1 250 Alandri Steyn Steyn Vredekloof Primary Brackenfell 39 NIPPER GIRLS SG(1) 3 10:00:00 10:09:49 0:09:49
1 250 Tiehann Slabber Curro Durbanville PS 15 NIPPER BOYS NB(1) 3 10:00:00 10:09:02 0:09:02
2 200 Barend Van Zyl Bellpark PS 18 NIPPER BOYS NB(2) 3 10:00:00 10:10:02 0:10:02
3 160 Liam Taljaard Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 17 NIPPER BOYS NB(3) 3 10:00:00 10:10:26 0:10:26
4 150 Rohan Robyn Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 14 NIPPER BOYS NB(4) 3 10:00:00 10:10:35 0:10:35
5 140 Tristan Williams Timour Hall Primary School 21 NIPPER BOYS NB(5) 3 10:00:00 10:10:51 0:10:51
6 NPA Jean-Luc Jacobs Curro Brackenfell PS 473 NIPPER BOYS (1) 3 10:00:00 10:13:07 0:13:07
7 120 Evan Smal Gene Louw PS 16 NIPPER BOYS NB(1) 2 10:00:00 10:07:00 0:07:00
8 110 Daniƫl de Wet Oosthuizen Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 12 NIPPER BOYS NB(2) 2 10:00:00 10:07:21 0:07:21
9 100 Jacob Innes Curro Brackenfell PS 10 NIPPER BOYS NB(3) 2 10:00:00 10:10:06 0:10:06
10 NPA Ayaan Brandt Curro Brackenfell PS 471 NIPPER BOYS (1) 2 10:00:00 10:11:37 0:11:37
1 NPA Isabelle Bekker Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 323 SUB NIPPER GIRLS (2) 3 09:40:00 10:12:20 0:32:20
2 200 Diyani Kotze Curro Durbanville PS 28 SUB NIPPER GIRLS SNG(1) 2 09:40:00 09:47:04 0:07:04
3 160 Rachel Lambert Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 61 SUB NIPPER GIRLS SNG(2) 2 09:40:00 09:48:49 0:08:49
4 150 Leoni Lambert Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 60 SUB NIPPER GIRLS SNG(3) 2 09:40:00 09:49:10 0:09:10
5 NPA Carli Visser Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 326 SUB NIPPER GIRLS (1) 2 09:40:00 10:11:54 0:31:54
6 NPA Mila Bouwer Curro Brackenfell PS 322 SUB NIPPER GIRLS SNG(1) 1 09:40:00 09:50:19 0:10:19
1 250 Hugo Francois Bosman Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 51 SUB NIPPER BOYS SNB(1) 2 09:40:00 09:46:19 0:06:19
2 200 Henco Hibbert Mikro Kuilsrivier PS 53 SUB NIPPER BOYS SNB(2) 2 09:40:00 09:46:32 0:06:32
3 160 Handre Ungerer Durbanville Preparatory 58 SUB NIPPER BOYS SNB(3) 2 09:40:00 09:46:51 0:06:51
4 150 Corne September Bottelary Primary School 56 SUB NIPPER BOYS SNB(4) 2 09:40:00 09:47:33 0:07:33
5 140 Kenrique Moses Bottelary Primary School 55 SUB NIPPER BOYS SNB(5) 2 09:40:00 09:47:37 0:07:37
6 130 Lee Douries Bottelary Primary School 52 SUB NIPPER BOYS SNB(6) 2 09:40:00 09:47:41 0:07:41
7 120 Logan Kriek Durbanville Preparatory 54 SUB NIPPER BOYS SNB(7) 2 09:40:00 09:48:52 0:08:52
8 NPA Jayden Jacobs Curro Brackenfell PS 472 SUB NIPPER BOYS (1) 1 09:40:00 09:47:09 0:07:09

Provisional School Results (Primary Schools)

School Region Entrants Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Bottelary Primary School Western Cape 13 1310 650 1960
Mikro Kuilsrivier PS Western Cape 12 870 810 1680
Curro Durbanville PS Western Cape 3 500 200 700
Durbanville Preparatory Western Cape 2 280 0 280
Vredekloof Primary Brackenfell Western Cape 1 0 250 250
Meridian Pinehurst PS Western Cape 1 0 200 200
Bellpark PS Western Cape 1 200 0 200
Timour Hall Primary School Western Cape 1 140 0 140
Gene Louw PS Western Cape 1 120 0 120
Curro Brackenfell PS Western Cape 5 100 0 100