Results for Easter Trail Run Sportmans Warehouse @ L'Avenir

Overall results: Spur League 2019

Distance:


Pos Points Name School RaceNo Race Cat Laps Start Time Finish Time Time
1 250 James Lyster 196 6 km Under 18 JB(1) 0 08:42:00 09:07:00 0:25:00
2 200 willick Deklerk 191 6 km Under 18 JB(2) 0 08:42:00 09:12:20 0:30:20
3 160 Christiaan Krygsman 197 6 km Under 18 JB(3) 0 08:42:00 09:13:00 0:31:00
4 150 Adan Eksteen 188 6 km Under 18 JB(4) 0 08:42:00 09:14:41 0:32:41
5 140 William Bolton 210 6 km Under 18 SJB(1) 0 08:42:00 09:16:00 0:34:00
6 130 Alexander Groenewald 198 6 km Under 18 SJB(2) 0 08:42:00 09:16:02 0:34:02
7 120 Gia Janse van Rensburg 214 6 km Under 18 JG(1) 0 08:42:00 09:16:03 0:34:03
8 110 Ruben Eksteen 302 6 km Under 18 SJB(1) 0 08:42:00 09:17:11 0:35:11
9 100 Joshua Leisegang 213 6 km Under 18 JB(1) 0 08:42:00 09:17:14 0:35:14
10 95 David Leisegang 212 6 km Under 18 SJB(1) 0 08:42:00 09:17:15 0:35:15
11 90 Milla Lyster 195 6 km Under 18 JG(1) 0 08:42:00 09:19:00 0:37:00
12 85 Daniel Mynhardt 215 6 km Under 18 SJB(1) 0 08:42:00 09:20:07 0:38:07
13 80 Caden Botto 189 6 km Under 18 JB(1) 0 08:42:00 09:21:03 0:39:03
14 78 Genevieve Lang 203 6 km Under 18 SJG(1) 0 08:42:00 09:22:10 0:40:10
15 76 Kharsin van der Walt 187 6 km Under 18 JG(1) 0 08:42:00 09:24:11 0:42:11
16 74 Hamilton Mukombero 207 6 km Under 18 SJB(1) 0 08:42:00 09:24:13 0:42:13
17 72 Mia Paulse 208 6 km Under 18 SJG(1) 0 08:42:00 09:25:29 0:43:29
18 70 Breyton Venter 190 6 km Under 18 SJB(1) 0 08:42:00 09:27:25 0:45:25
19 68 Mila Frankie Sauer 200 6 km Under 18 SJG(1) 0 08:42:00 09:30:07 0:48:07
20 66 Kaya Lilly Sauer 201 6 km Under 18 SJG(2) 0 08:42:00 09:30:08 0:48:08
21 64 Aidan Lang 204 6 km Under 18 JB(1) 0 08:42:00 09:30:20 0:48:20
22 62 Luka Mocke 186 6 km Under 18 SJB(1) 0 08:42:00 09:34:24 0:52:24
23 60 Thomas Bolton 209 6 km Under 18 SJB(2) 0 08:42:00 09:36:01 0:54:01
24 58 Katie McGurk 199 6 km Under 18 JG(1) 0 08:42:00 09:36:08 0:54:08
25 56 Ciara Sutton Sutton 193 6 km Under 18 JG(2) 0 08:42:00 09:38:25 0:56:25
26 54 Tricia Rossouw 202 6 km Under 18 JG(3) 0 08:42:00 09:39:04 0:57:04
27 1 Keegan September 216 6 km Under 18 JB(1) 0 08:42:00 09:48:12 1:06:12
28 1 Mine Venter 205 6 km Under 18 JG(1) 0 08:42:00 09:52:09 1:10:09
1 250 Cupido Isak 140 6 km EM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:07:01 0:25:01
2 200 Christo Vermeulen 112 6 km SV(1) 0 08:42:00 09:08:00 0:26:00
3 160 Hein Bruiners 114 6 km MM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:10:00 0:28:00
4 150 Johann Joubert 178 6 km VM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:11:00 0:29:00
5 140 Gerhard Groenewald 165 6 km SV(1) 0 08:42:00 09:11:40 0:29:40
6 130 Stuart Deane 81 6 km MM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:12:00 0:30:00
7 120 Adriaan Coetzee 143 6 km SV(1) 0 08:42:00 09:12:30 0:30:30
8 110 Alex Bielovich 26 6 km SV(2) 0 08:42:00 09:13:30 0:31:30
9 100 Gavin Gerrits 321 6 km SV(3) 0 08:42:00 09:14:00 0:32:00
10 95 Greg Page 168 6 km VM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:14:20 0:32:20
11 90 Michael Oosthuizen 48 6 km MM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:14:30 0:32:30
12 85 Lize-Marie Vermeulen 218 6 km SW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:15:00 0:33:00
13 80 Pieter Wever 144 6 km MM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:15:40 0:33:40
14 78 Christopher Van Der Merwe 108 6 km SV(1) 0 08:42:00 09:15:50 0:33:50
15 76 Winslow Jonker 47 6 km SV(2) 0 08:42:00 09:16:01 0:34:01
16 74 Wilhelm Riise 40 6 km EM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:17:04 0:35:04
17 72 francois Botha 36 6 km VM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:17:07 0:35:07
18 70 Olav Malmedal 309 6 km MM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:17:12 0:35:12
19 68 Inga Halmedal 310 6 km EW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:17:13 0:35:13
20 66 Sane Roos 304 6 km SW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:17:16 0:35:16
21 64 Lieneke du Plessis 59 6 km SW(2) 0 08:42:00 09:18:20 0:36:20
22 62 Dewald Oosthuizen 87 6 km SV(1) 0 08:42:00 09:18:21 0:36:21
23 60 Jaritha von Lossberg 95 6 km SW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:18:22 0:36:22
24 58 Thurlow Jonker 46 6 km SV(1) 0 08:42:00 09:19:01 0:37:01
25 56 carl-xander hooper 20 6 km VM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:19:02 0:37:02
26 54 Erwin Schumann 160 6 km MM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:19:03 0:37:03
27 1 Heinrich Blaker 88 6 km SV(1) 0 08:42:00 09:20:05 0:38:05
28 1 Patrick Mynhardt 180 6 km VM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:20:06 0:38:06
29 1 Valecia Beukes 328 6 km VW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:20:08 0:38:08
30 1 Megan Burgess 75 6 km SW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:20:09 0:38:09
31 1 Sanel Rossouw 43 6 km VW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:21:00 0:39:00
32 1 Shaun Stewart 137 6 km VM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:21:04 0:39:04
33 1 Kyle Groenewald 7 6 km SV(1) 0 08:42:00 09:21:05 0:39:05
34 1 Miranda Lang 126 6 km MW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:21:07 0:39:07
35 1 Mariechen Basson 303 6 km SW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:21:08 0:39:08
36 1 Zarah Zanon 5 6 km SW(2) 0 08:42:00 09:21:09 0:39:09
37 1 Marilee Page 167 6 km SW(3) 0 08:42:00 09:22:12 0:40:12
38 1 Jean Galbraith/Dick 171 6 km SV(1) 0 08:42:00 09:22:14 0:40:14
39 1 Carin Jonker 45 6 km MW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:22:15 0:40:15
40 1 Kristine Husemoen 38 6 km EW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:23:00 0:41:00
41 1 Brenda Vlok 131 6 km MW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:23:01 0:41:01
42 1 Orjan Riise 41 6 km MM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:23:03 0:41:03
43 1 Frida Risse 42 6 km EW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:23:05 0:41:05
44 1 Hannalie Malan 22 6 km MW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:23:07 0:41:07
45 1 Lize Wiggins 12 6 km MW(2) 0 08:42:00 09:23:08 0:41:08
46 1 Geoff Howard 98 6 km MM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:23:09 0:41:09
47 1 Petra Baltensperger 35 6 km SW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:24:10 0:42:10
48 1 Vaughan Gabrielse 80 6 km MM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:24:14 0:42:14
49 1 Ivonne De Villiers 220 6 km (1) 0 08:42:00 09:24:16 0:42:16
50 1 Bianke Rossouw 119 6 km EW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:24:17 0:42:17
51 1 Jaco Du Plessis 148 6 km SV(1) 0 08:42:00 09:24:22 0:42:22
52 1 Anushka Life 147 6 km SW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:24:23 0:42:23
53 1 Gina Fourie 317 6 km MW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:25:24 0:43:24
54 1 Andre Botha 17 6 km MM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:25:26 0:43:26
55 1 Retha Botha 16 6 km MW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:25:27 0:43:27
56 1 Tlotliso Modise 6 6 km SV(1) 0 08:42:00 09:25:28 0:43:28
57 1 Isak Theron 123 6 km MM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:25:31 0:43:31
58 1 Peet van Niekerk 84 6 km MM(2) 0 08:42:00 09:25:33 0:43:33
59 1 Simone Walton 69 6 km EW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:25:35 0:43:35
60 1 Elmarie Stodart 57 6 km VW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:26:06 0:44:06
61 1 David Rodseth 101 6 km MM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:26:08 0:44:08
62 1 Hughen November 66 6 km (1) 0 08:42:00 09:26:09 0:44:09
63 1 Samantha Mynhardt 181 6 km SW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:26:10 0:44:10
64 1 Sisan Ottley 153 6 km MW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:26:11 0:44:11
65 1 Debbie Flanegan 33 6 km VW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:26:14 0:44:14
66 1 Zandri Rademan 28 6 km SW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:26:15 0:44:15
67 1 Carl Ritchie 23 6 km VM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:26:18 0:44:18
68 1 Johan Rademan 97 6 km MM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:27:20 0:45:20
69 1 Rouxan Rademan 29 6 km EM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:27:21 0:45:21
70 1 Zintle Mpahlwa 125 6 km SW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:27:22 0:45:22
71 1 Dick Oliemans 79 6 km MM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:27:23 0:45:23
72 1 Oscar Petersen 312 6 km MM(2) 0 08:42:00 09:27:24 0:45:24
73 1 Mario Bellingan 14 6 km VM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:27:26 0:45:26
74 1 Olin Frederiksen 152 6 km MM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:27:27 0:45:27
75 1 Eloise Gabrielse 130 6 km MW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:28:28 0:46:28
76 1 Belinda Potas 54 6 km MW(2) 0 08:42:00 09:28:40 0:46:40
77 1 Elne Jacobs 37 6 km VW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:28:42 0:46:42
78 1 Nicole Hobkirk 19 6 km SW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:29:05 0:47:05
79 1 Este Pretorius Pretorius 10 6 km SW(2) 0 08:42:00 09:29:06 0:47:06
80 1 Zibeth Hansen 55 6 km SW(3) 0 08:42:00 09:29:07 0:47:07
81 1 Johan Sampson 83 6 km MM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:29:09 0:47:09
82 1 Marius Brand 18 6 km MM(2) 0 08:42:00 09:29:15 0:47:15
83 1 Rosalie Richfield 85 6 km MW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:29:16 0:47:16
84 1 Andre Lammers 2 6 km MM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:29:17 0:47:17
85 1 Frank Sauer 64 6 km MM(2) 0 08:42:00 09:30:11 0:48:11
86 1 Lindsay Smit 141 6 km EW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:30:12 0:48:12
87 1 Kate Laurie 13 6 km VW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:30:13 0:48:13
88 1 Kate Meier 63 6 km VW(2) 0 08:42:00 09:30:14 0:48:14
89 1 Leonie Nel 92 6 km MW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:30:18 0:48:18
90 1 Kirsten Giddey 158 6 km SW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:31:00 0:49:00
91 1 Kim Van Zyl Van Zyl 11 6 km VW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:31:02 0:49:02
92 1 Carryl-Anne Oosthuizen 30 6 km SW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:31:02 0:49:02
93 1 Sharon Lock 100 6 km SW(2) 0 08:42:00 09:31:03 0:49:03
94 1 Jan Emmenis 142 6 km MM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:31:04 0:49:04
95 1 Danica Viljoen 136 6 km SW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:31:05 0:49:05
96 1 Heidi Menezes 122 6 km SW(2) 0 08:42:00 09:31:07 0:49:07
97 1 Hanli de Beer 333 6 km MW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:32:08 0:50:08
98 1 Linda Eden 157 6 km MW(2) 0 08:42:00 09:32:11 0:50:11
99 1 Christy De Witt 149 6 km MM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:32:15 0:50:15
100 1 Elize De Witt 150 6 km MW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:32:16 0:50:16
101 1 Crystal Geduld 113 6 km SW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:32:17 0:50:17
102 1 Natasha Sutton 27 6 km VW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:32:19 0:50:19
103 1 Shazell Van den Berg 166 6 km SW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:32:20 0:50:20
104 1 Tammy Lotz 162 6 km VW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:33:24 0:51:24
105 1 Dominique van Dyk 109 6 km EW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:33:27 0:51:27
106 1 Xander Pretorius 110 6 km EM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:33:28 0:51:28
107 1 Chloe Joubert 72 6 km EW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:34:21 0:52:21
108 1 Nelize Jacobs 326 6 km MW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:34:22 0:52:22
109 1 Hein Mocke 4 6 km (1) 0 08:42:00 09:34:23 0:52:23
110 1 Patricia Shaw 159 6 km MW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:34:29 0:52:29
111 1 Rozalle Thomas 307 6 km VW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:34:30 0:52:30
112 1 Cla-ouise Parring 155 6 km VW(2) 0 08:42:00 09:34:31 0:52:31
113 1 Clare Sheila Richfield 175 6 km SW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:34:35 0:52:35
114 1 Wessel Du Preez 61 6 km EM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:35:06 0:53:06
115 1 Karla Nel 62 6 km EW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:35:07 0:53:07
116 1 Elaine Eksteen 9 6 km MW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:35:10 0:53:10
117 1 Bobbi Tatham 50 6 km VW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:35:11 0:53:11
118 1 Anneliese Korsch 170 6 km VW(2) 0 08:42:00 09:35:15 0:53:15
119 1 Robin Bolton 163 6 km MM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:36:02 0:54:02
120 1 Corrie Jouberrt 116 6 km SV(1) 0 08:42:00 09:36:06 0:54:06
121 1 Inke-Lee Kleinhans 156 6 km SW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:36:07 0:54:07
122 1 Natasha Thompson 134 6 km VW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:36:12 0:54:12
123 1 Melanie Green 135 6 km MW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:36:13 0:54:13
124 1 Clay McGurk 58 6 km VM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:36:14 0:54:14
125 1 Nicky McGurk 222 6 km VW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:36:15 0:54:15
126 1 Roan Dearham 21 6 km SV(1) 0 08:42:00 09:36:17 0:54:17
127 1 Esther Van der Vyver 103 6 km MW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:36:18 0:54:18
128 1 Alicia Nel 90 6 km SW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:37:01 0:55:01
129 1 Retha Louw 86 6 km MW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:37:05 0:55:05
130 1 Estrela Oosthuizen 127 6 km MW(2) 0 08:42:00 09:37:07 0:55:07
131 1 Cheri Rossouw 120 6 km EW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:38:18 0:56:18
132 1 Jedd Viljoen 65 6 km EM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:38:19 0:56:19
133 1 Vanessa Lammers 1 6 km MW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:38:24 0:56:24
134 1 Cobus van Wyk 89 6 km SV(1) 0 08:42:00 09:39:08 0:57:08
135 1 Louise Gillett 52 6 km VW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:39:12 0:57:12
136 1 Simon Illman 145 6 km MM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:39:13 0:57:13
137 1 Norman Taylor 104 6 km MM(2) 0 08:42:00 09:40:35 0:58:35
138 1 Jannie Kritzinger 121 6 km MM(3) 0 08:42:00 09:40:40 0:58:40
139 1 Paula Botha 124 6 km VW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:41:06 0:59:06
140 1 Miche Petersen 8 6 km SW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:41:10 0:59:10
141 1 Megon Fitzgibbon 70 6 km SV(1) 0 08:42:00 09:41:11 0:59:11
142 1 Cecile Collyer 146 6 km VW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:41:12 0:59:12
143 1 Lesley Gillett 53 6 km VW(2) 0 08:42:00 09:41:13 0:59:13
144 1 Arnold Nel 91 6 km MM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:41:15 0:59:15
145 1 lynseh van der Walt 111 6 km VW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:41:17 0:59:17
146 1 Karien Smith 34 6 km EW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:41:21 0:59:21
147 1 Marie Van Wyk 71 6 km VW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:42:06 1:00:06
148 1 Bianca Sivada 224 6 km SW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:43:13 1:01:13
149 1 Samantha Meintjies 51 6 km VW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:45:06 1:03:06
150 1 Seleste Venter 82 6 km VW(2) 0 08:42:00 09:45:10 1:03:10
151 1 Twan roefs 133 6 km MM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:45:15 1:03:15
152 1 yoliswa Miya 132 6 km MW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:45:16 1:03:16
153 1 Marelise Stodart 56 6 km VW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:46:23 1:04:23
154 1 Gideon Venter 128 6 km VM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:46:25 1:04:25
155 1 Elizabeth Vorster 31 6 km VW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:46:27 1:04:27
156 1 Craig Pohlmann 24 6 km VM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:48:07 1:06:07
157 1 Tracey Leisegang 169 6 km VW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:48:08 1:06:08
158 1 Isabel Van der Merwe 176 6 km SW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:48:10 1:06:10
159 1 Andre September 102 6 km VM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:48:11 1:06:11
160 1 Elbe Van Der Merwe 60 6 km MW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:49:08 1:07:08
161 1 Marlene Ruiters 174 6 km MW(2) 0 08:42:00 09:49:09 1:07:09
162 1 Belinda Carstens 76 6 km MW(3) 0 08:42:00 09:49:14 1:07:14
163 1 Glenda James 182 6 km MW(4) 0 08:42:00 09:49:17 1:07:17
164 1 Jac Du Plessis 93 6 km MM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:49:18 1:07:18
165 1 Marcelle Coetzee 184 6 km MW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:49:20 1:07:20
166 1 Amanda Osberg 185 6 km MW(2) 0 08:42:00 09:49:21 1:07:21
167 1 Lee-Anne Niemand 164 6 km MW(3) 0 08:42:00 09:50:14 1:08:14
168 1 Catherine Futter 308 6 km VW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:51:21 1:09:21
169 1 Geoffrey POSNACK 179 6 km MM(1) 0 08:42:00 09:51:22 1:09:22
170 1 Chriszelda Paulse 154 6 km VW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:51:24 1:09:24
171 1 Marica Basson 118 6 km MW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:51:26 1:09:26
172 1 Hanlie Van Der Merwe 117 6 km MW(2) 0 08:42:00 09:51:27 1:09:27
173 1 Yvette Venter 129 6 km VW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:52:08 1:10:08
174 1 Anneri Du Plessis 177 6 km SW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:52:18 1:10:18
175 1 Monica Du Plessis 94 6 km MW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:52:19 1:10:19
176 1 SUZANNE Ehrenreich 96 6 km MW(2) 0 08:42:00 09:54:17 1:12:17
177 1 Tracy Berry 151 6 km MW(3) 0 08:42:00 09:54:18 1:12:18
178 1 Cara-Mari Kruger 323 6 km EW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:56:04 1:14:04
179 1 Martie Swanepoel 49 6 km MW(1) 0 08:42:00 09:56:05 1:14:05
180 1 Henk du Toit 106 6 km EM(1) 0 08:42:00 10:00:06 1:18:06
181 1 Kyla du Toit 107 6 km EW(1) 0 08:42:00 10:00:07 1:18:07
182 1 Johan Kleinhans 105 6 km MM(1) 0 08:42:00 10:03:11 1:21:11
183 1 Estelle Joubert 115 6 km SW(1) 0 08:42:00 10:03:12 1:21:12
184 1 Michael Frew 139 6 km SV(1) 0 08:42:00 10:04:03 1:22:03
185 1 Beverley Frew 138 6 km MW(1) 0 08:42:00 10:04:04 1:22:04
1 250 Jason Donovan Neels 588 11 km EM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:11:30 0:39:30
2 200 Jason Bruiners 532 11 km EM(2) 0 08:32:00 09:15:30 0:43:30
3 160 Louis Horn 703 11 km VM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:17:06 0:45:06
4 150 Jakob Volmoer 718 11 km VM(2) 0 08:32:00 09:17:17 0:45:17
5 140 Gerhard Du Plessis 573 11 km SV(1) 0 08:32:00 09:18:18 0:46:18
6 130 Daniel Kotze 481 11 km SV(2) 0 08:32:00 09:18:19 0:46:19
7 120 Werrne Kritzinger 714 11 km SV(3) 0 08:32:00 09:18:23 0:46:23
8 110 Alexander Knox 592 11 km SV(4) 0 08:32:00 09:20:04 0:48:04
9 100 Danette Walley 737 11 km SW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:20:10 0:48:10
10 95 Friedl Van der Merwe 569 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:21:01 0:49:01
11 90 Ockert Groenewald 538 11 km VM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:21:02 0:49:02
12 85 Alicea Odendaal 539 11 km SW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:21:06 0:49:06
13 80 Jord Cuiper 620 11 km EM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:22:13 0:50:13
14 78 Dawid Brink 499 11 km SV(1) 0 08:32:00 09:23:02 0:51:02
15 76 Samuel de Beer 400 11 km EM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:23:06 0:51:06
16 74 Matthew Balie 411 11 km SV(1) 0 08:32:00 09:24:12 0:52:12
17 72 Westley Herbst 706 11 km SV(2) 0 08:32:00 09:24:18 0:52:18
18 70 Thandi Milan 410 11 km EW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:24:21 0:52:21
19 68 Amanda Bester 407 11 km SW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:25:25 0:53:25
20 66 Nico Fourie 421 11 km SV(1) 0 08:32:00 09:25:34 0:53:34
21 64 Michael Davey 506 11 km SV(2) 0 08:32:00 09:26:07 0:54:07
22 62 Heloise Groenewald 601 11 km SW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:26:12 0:54:12
23 60 Dean Lamb 604 11 km SV(1) 0 08:32:00 09:26:16 0:54:16
24 58 Werner Coetsee 474 11 km EM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:26:17 0:54:17
25 56 Willem Meintjies 475 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:26:19 0:54:19
26 54 STEPHAN MULDER 461 11 km SV(1) 0 08:32:00 09:28:39 0:56:39
27 1 Marelie Anna Botha 456 11 km EW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:28:41 0:56:41
28 1 Freddie Thiem 542 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:29:03 0:57:03
29 1 Eduard Le Roux 445 11 km SV(1) 0 08:32:00 09:29:04 0:57:04
30 1 Heinrich Grobler 613 11 km SV(2) 0 08:32:00 09:29:08 0:57:08
31 1 micaela clifford 619 11 km EW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:29:11 0:57:11
32 1 Jarryd Boyes 470 11 km EM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:29:12 0:57:12
33 1 Kieran White 418 11 km EM(2) 0 08:32:00 09:29:14 0:57:14
34 1 Andre Potas 476 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:29:18 0:57:18
35 1 Lucas Ebels 415 11 km VM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:29:19 0:57:19
36 1 Andrew Gouws 502 11 km SV(1) 0 08:32:00 09:30:15 0:58:15
37 1 JW van der Westhuizen 425 11 km SV(2) 0 08:32:00 09:30:16 0:58:16
38 1 Andre Lammers 401 11 km SV(3) 0 08:32:00 09:30:17 0:58:17
39 1 Charl Vlok 561 11 km SV(4) 0 08:32:00 09:30:19 0:58:19
40 1 Ryan Burrows 729 11 km VM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:31:01 0:59:01
41 1 Ruan Eloff 709 11 km EM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:31:01 0:59:01
42 1 Carmen Batt 550 11 km EW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:31:03 0:59:03
43 1 Neil Lazarus 441 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:31:04 0:59:04
44 1 Willem Smit 419 11 km MM(2) 0 08:32:00 09:31:05 0:59:05
45 1 Migael Loots 554 11 km SV(1) 0 08:32:00 09:31:06 0:59:06
46 1 Adam Plaatjies 416 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:31:06 0:59:06
47 1 Azelle Van Zyl 553 11 km SW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:31:07 0:59:07
48 1 gwendoline bester 557 11 km SW(2) 0 08:32:00 09:31:08 0:59:08
49 1 Izelle Smal 711 11 km EW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:31:09 0:59:09
50 1 Klem Malinaric 564 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:32:09 1:00:09
51 1 Christelle Leuvennink 715 11 km SW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:32:10 1:00:10
52 1 Michelle Van Der Watt 609 11 km MW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:32:12 1:00:12
53 1 Marietjie de Vries 581 11 km MW(2) 0 08:32:00 09:32:13 1:00:13
54 1 Charmaine Rossouw 590 11 km MW(3) 0 08:32:00 09:32:14 1:00:14
55 1 Marten Kaehler 589 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:33:21 1:01:21
56 1 Tanya Lazarus 443 11 km VW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:33:22 1:01:22
57 1 Bart Niemczynski 598 11 km VM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:33:23 1:01:23
58 1 Cortes Louis Marie 577 11 km SV(1) 0 08:32:00 09:33:25 1:01:25
59 1 Vannessa Cronje 526 11 km SW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:33:26 1:01:26
60 1 Andre Serfontein 436 11 km SV(1) 0 08:32:00 09:34:19 1:02:19
61 1 Johan Pretorius 467 11 km VM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:34:20 1:02:20
62 1 Simone Sobreira 413 11 km EW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:34:25 1:02:25
63 1 Ryan Jonas Jonas 464 11 km VM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:34:26 1:02:26
64 1 Lesley Davids 622 11 km VM(2) 0 08:32:00 09:34:27 1:02:27
65 1 Mia Mocke 402 11 km SW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:34:28 1:02:28
66 1 Gerhard Hanekom 606 11 km SV(1) 0 08:32:00 09:35:08 1:03:08
67 1 Elanza Theron 540 11 km MW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:35:09 1:03:09
68 1 Carla Theron 460 11 km EW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:35:12 1:03:12
69 1 Chantel Swart 500 11 km VW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:35:13 1:03:13
70 1 Ash Fortuin 491 11 km VM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:35:16 1:03:16
71 1 Marvin Erendsen 455 11 km SV(1) 0 08:32:00 09:35:17 1:03:17
72 1 Irmilee Uys 716 11 km EW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:35:18 1:03:18
73 1 Larry Eichstadt 454 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:35:19 1:03:19
74 1 Lea Le Corfec 578 11 km EW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:35:20 1:03:20
75 1 Francois Janse van rensburg 610 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:36:03 1:04:03
76 1 Klaus Kasse 463 11 km MM(2) 0 08:32:00 09:36:04 1:04:04
77 1 David Rodwell 545 11 km EM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:36:05 1:04:05
78 1 Michelle Hine 459 11 km VW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:36:09 1:04:09
79 1 Denzil Bartlett 458 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:36:10 1:04:10
80 1 Lerina van Zyl 511 11 km VW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:36:19 1:04:19
81 1 Leigh Julius 602 11 km SV(1) 0 08:32:00 09:36:20 1:04:20
82 1 Lollos Rodseth 519 11 km MW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:37:02 1:05:02
83 1 Francois Raubenheimer 563 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:37:03 1:05:03
84 1 Abby Carelse 427 11 km SW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:37:04 1:05:04
85 1 Barry Andrews 504 11 km SV(1) 0 08:32:00 09:37:06 1:05:06
86 1 Louisa Cruickshank 537 11 km VW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:38:20 1:06:20
87 1 Fiona Bolton 600 11 km VW(2) 0 08:32:00 09:38:21 1:06:21
88 1 Jeané Retief 468 11 km SW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:38:22 1:06:22
89 1 Frederik/Derik Nel 533 11 km SV(1) 0 08:32:00 09:38:23 1:06:23
90 1 Harry James 447 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:38:26 1:06:26
91 1 Hulandi Bester 566 11 km VW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:38:27 1:06:27
92 1 marius Smith 450 11 km EM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:38:28 1:06:28
93 1 Nicolene van der Spuy 451 11 km SW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:38:29 1:06:29
94 1 Karin Steenkamp 586 11 km SW(2) 0 08:32:00 09:38:30 1:06:30
95 1 Shawn Bester 567 11 km VM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:39:01 1:07:01
96 1 Amy Laird 495 11 km VW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:39:05 1:07:05
97 1 Tara Swart Swart 496 11 km VW(2) 0 08:32:00 09:39:06 1:07:06
98 1 Nicholas Cupido 531 11 km EM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:39:07 1:07:07
99 1 Michael Hopkins 701 11 km VM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:39:09 1:07:09
100 1 Nico Nel 472 11 km VM(2) 0 08:32:00 09:39:10 1:07:10
101 1 Gert Meyer 710 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:39:11 1:07:11
102 1 Leandi van der Westhuizen 551 11 km SW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:39:14 1:07:14
103 1 Diana Gillmer 432 11 km VW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:40:36 1:08:36
104 1 Stephan Krygsman 614 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:40:37 1:08:37
105 1 Julia Ridgeway 721 11 km SW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:40:38 1:08:38
106 1 Catherine Moore 700 11 km MW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:40:39 1:08:39
107 1 Simone Quinton 565 11 km VW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:40:41 1:08:41
108 1 Cristo Aylward 571 11 km EM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:40:42 1:08:42
109 1 Morné Nel 534 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:40:43 1:08:43
110 1 Keeran Geduld 529 11 km SV(1) 0 08:32:00 09:41:04 1:09:04
111 1 Henk Schuurman 221 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:41:05 1:09:05
112 1 Louizandre Van zyl 726 11 km VW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:41:08 1:09:08
113 1 Bernadette Nortier 704 11 km MW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:41:09 1:09:09
114 1 Gershwin Adonis 530 11 km SV(1) 0 08:32:00 09:41:14 1:09:14
115 1 Nicola Gross 488 11 km VW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:41:16 1:09:16
116 1 Monique Schutte 722 11 km SW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:41:18 1:09:18
117 1 Francois Schutte 723 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:41:19 1:09:19
118 1 Hannah Main 485 11 km EW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:41:20 1:09:20
119 1 Brian Davey 579 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:42:04 1:10:04
120 1 Manfred Laumann 525 11 km MM(2) 0 08:32:00 09:42:05 1:10:05
121 1 Dean Botha 452 11 km MM(3) 0 08:32:00 09:42:07 1:10:07
122 1 Anni Summer 593 11 km MW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:42:08 1:10:08
123 1 Peter Eloff 707 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:42:09 1:10:09
124 1 Nick Penrose-Thackwell 555 11 km MM(2) 0 08:32:00 09:42:10 1:10:10
125 1 Adele Immelman 524 11 km VW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:42:11 1:10:11
126 1 Candice Els 556 11 km VW(2) 0 08:32:00 09:43:12 1:11:12
127 1 Anneke Terblanche 509 11 km SW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:43:14 1:11:14
128 1 Shaniley September 520 11 km VW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:43:15 1:11:15
129 1 Christo du Toit 611 11 km VM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:43:16 1:11:16
130 1 Maricia Le Roux 513 11 km SW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:43:17 1:11:17
131 1 Marie Barnard 528 11 km MW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:43:18 1:11:18
132 1 Sean Rack 490 11 km SV(1) 0 08:32:00 09:43:19 1:11:19
133 1 Dean Malan 583 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:44:04 1:12:04
134 1 Candy Schumann 594 11 km MW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:44:05 1:12:05
135 1 Johanné Jansen van Vuuren 587 11 km SW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:44:06 1:12:06
136 1 Siegi Rabe 465 11 km VW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:44:07 1:12:07
137 1 Carla Geldenhuys 444 11 km SW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:44:08 1:12:08
138 1 Natasha Kruger 574 11 km MW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:44:09 1:12:09
139 1 Tania Idas 449 11 km MW(2) 0 08:32:00 09:44:10 1:12:10
140 1 Alicia Van Zyl 559 11 km EW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:44:11 1:12:11
141 1 Willemien Viljoen 507 11 km VW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:45:02 1:13:02
142 1 Robert Bain 516 11 km VM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:45:03 1:13:03
143 1 Denzil Pohlmann 437 11 km VM(2) 0 08:32:00 09:45:04 1:13:04
144 1 Clinton Meyer 423 11 km SV(1) 0 08:32:00 09:45:05 1:13:05
145 1 Troy Fielies 713 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:45:07 1:13:07
146 1 Catherine Ronaasen 446 11 km VW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:45:08 1:13:08
147 1 Marcelle/Sally Le Roux 517 11 km MW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:45:09 1:13:09
148 1 Andria Strrydom 498 11 km SW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:45:11 1:13:11
149 1 Caren Meiring 720 11 km MW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:45:12 1:13:12
150 1 Danica Meiring 719 11 km EW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:45:13 1:13:13
151 1 Mimmie Nel 492 11 km MW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:45:14 1:13:14
152 1 Lynette Grobler 612 11 km EW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:45:17 1:13:17
153 1 Mmampho Gogela-Smith 473 11 km MW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:45:18 1:13:18
154 1 Eugene Butterworth 466 11 km VM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:45:19 1:13:19
155 1 James Leisegang 422 11 km VM(2) 0 08:32:00 09:45:20 1:13:20
156 1 Sofia Freeman 560 11 km MW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:46:21 1:14:21
157 1 Sean Viljoen 487 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:46:26 1:14:26
158 1 Francoise Van Tonder 702 11 km SV(1) 0 08:32:00 09:46:28 1:14:28
159 1 Hendrik Barnard 430 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:47:09 1:15:09
160 1 Glenda Barnard 429 11 km MW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:47:10 1:15:10
161 1 Angela Viljoen 486 11 km VW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:47:11 1:15:11
162 1 Craig Ferreira 501 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:47:12 1:15:12
163 1 Sean Falconer 735 11 km VM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:47:13 1:15:13
164 1 Keshia Petersen 412 11 km SW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:47:14 1:15:14
165 1 Juanita Geyer 478 11 km MW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:47:15 1:15:15
166 1 Andrew Nixon 603 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:47:16 1:15:16
167 1 Pas Petrus 705 11 km VM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:48:09 1:16:09
168 1 Mandy Baltaretu 522 11 km MW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:48:13 1:16:13
169 1 Michele Priestman 576 11 km MW(2) 0 08:32:00 09:48:14 1:16:14
170 1 Alischa Heunes 484 11 km (1) 0 08:32:00 09:48:15 1:16:15
171 1 Priscilla Geza 562 11 km VW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:49:06 1:17:06
172 1 Leigh-Ann Applewhite 428 11 km SW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:49:07 1:17:07
173 1 Rory Pelton 597 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:49:10 1:17:10
174 1 Beth Stevenson 591 11 km MW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:49:11 1:17:11
175 1 Eljean Davids 547 11 km VW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:49:12 1:17:12
176 1 Rialette Heyneke 505 11 km MW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:49:13 1:17:13
177 1 Hayley Schuter 515 11 km SW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:49:15 1:17:15
178 1 Andrew Lang 546 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:49:16 1:17:16
179 1 Sheridan Owen-Davies 448 11 km MW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:49:19 1:17:19
180 1 Mandisa Khumalo 406 11 km VW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:50:12 1:18:12
181 1 Sarel Van Wyk Van Wyk 552 11 km VM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:50:15 1:18:15
182 1 Marcelle Volschenk 426 11 km VW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:50:16 1:18:16
183 1 Christel Visagie 584 11 km VW(2) 0 08:32:00 09:50:17 1:18:17
184 1 Wichardt Von Molendorff 585 11 km VM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:50:18 1:18:18
185 1 samantha mcilroy 549 11 km MW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:50:19 1:18:19
186 1 Pia Nanny 482 11 km VW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:50:20 1:18:20
187 1 Werner Viljoen 508 11 km VM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:51:23 1:19:23
188 1 Henry Stewart Stols 493 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:51:25 1:19:25
189 1 Marilize James 440 11 km MW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:52:10 1:20:10
190 1 Lize James 439 11 km EW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:52:11 1:20:11
191 1 Peter Hill 512 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:52:12 1:20:12
192 1 Jackie Hanekom 570 11 km SW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:52:13 1:20:13
193 1 Cornel Meyer 477 11 km EM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:52:15 1:20:15
194 1 Lorraine Nevin 471 11 km MW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:52:16 1:20:16
195 1 Samantha Brinkmann 469 11 km VW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:52:17 1:20:17
196 1 Liz Brash 414 11 km MW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:52:20 1:20:20
197 1 Alicia Toumilovitch 518 11 km SW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:53:11 1:21:11
198 1 Meline De Klerk 527 11 km (1) 0 08:32:00 09:54:12 1:22:12
199 1 Willem De Vos 544 11 km EM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:54:13 1:22:13
200 1 Marius Kruger 575 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:54:14 1:22:14
201 1 Mikayla Ehrenreich 438 11 km EW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:54:15 1:22:15
202 1 Hilton Ehrenreich 514 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:54:16 1:22:16
203 1 Clinton Van Thunder 431 11 km VM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:54:20 1:22:20
204 1 Scott Mcivor 479 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:55:21 1:23:21
205 1 Thys Smit 541 11 km VM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:55:22 1:23:22
206 1 RIaan Van Reenen 568 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:56:03 1:24:03
207 1 Allen Jason 728 11 km EM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:56:06 1:24:06
208 1 Nicola Hayes Hayes 736 11 km MW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:56:07 1:24:07
209 1 Herman de Vries 580 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:57:02 1:25:02
210 1 Precious Mashanda 409 11 km VW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:58:03 1:26:03
211 1 Penelope Martin 510 11 km MW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:58:04 1:26:04
212 1 Christo Vermeulen 403 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:58:05 1:26:05
213 1 Gareth Staley 404 11 km VM(1) 0 08:32:00 09:58:06 1:26:06
214 1 Chantel Van Der Leeuw 405 11 km SW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:58:07 1:26:07
215 1 Anlerie Truter 543 11 km MW(1) 0 08:32:00 09:59:08 1:27:08
216 1 Chrystal Schonken 480 11 km SW(1) 0 08:32:00 10:00:05 1:28:05
217 1 Marna Coetsee 453 11 km SW(2) 0 08:32:00 10:00:08 1:28:08
218 1 Jo-Mari Vermeulen 435 11 km SW(3) 0 08:32:00 10:03:09 1:31:09
219 1 Anton Gouws 434 11 km SV(1) 0 08:32:00 10:03:10 1:31:10
220 1 Sabrina Fielies 712 11 km MW(1) 0 08:32:00 10:04:05 1:32:05
221 1 Annelize Kloppers 572 11 km SW(1) 0 08:32:00 10:04:06 1:32:06
222 1 Sibylle von Boetticher 536 11 km VW(1) 0 08:32:00 10:07:17 1:35:17
223 1 Nelson Albarran 535 11 km VM(1) 0 08:32:00 10:07:18 1:35:18
224 1 Clive Idas 523 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 10:07:19 1:35:19
225 1 Bernie Allen 727 11 km MW(1) 0 08:32:00 10:08:05 1:36:05
226 1 Chris Little Little 582 11 km (1) 0 08:32:00 10:09:21 1:37:21
227 1 Marisa Janse van vuuren 503 11 km VW(1) 0 08:32:00 10:10:02 1:38:02
228 1 Hanli (JS) van Tonder 605 11 km MW(1) 0 08:32:00 10:11:23 1:39:23
229 1 Riana Engelbrecht 596 11 km MW(2) 0 08:32:00 10:12:34 1:40:34
230 1 Karl Engelbrecht 595 11 km MM(1) 0 08:32:00 10:12:35 1:40:35
231 1 Karin Maddix 483 11 km MW(1) 0 08:32:00 10:13:09 1:41:09
232 1 Rene Potgieter 417 11 km MW(2) 0 08:32:00 10:19:37 1:47:37
233 1 Wilma Kampman 558 11 km MW(3) 0 08:32:00 10:19:38 1:47:38
1 250 Max Oliva Cruickshank 616 11 km Under 18 JB(1) 0 08:32:00 09:15:10 0:43:10
2 200 Thomas Cruickshank 617 11 km Under 18 JB(2) 0 08:32:00 09:15:20 0:43:20
3 160 Benjamin Lazarus 615 11 km Under 18 JB(3) 0 08:32:00 09:30:09 0:58:09
4 150 Mieke Steenkamp 732 11 km Under 18 JG(1) 0 08:32:00 09:34:33 1:02:33
5 140 Johané Van Blerk 618 11 km Under 18 JG(2) 0 08:32:00 09:34:34 1:02:34