Provisional Results for French Flair Trail Run

Race:

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
8 Marli von Mollendorff 6 km 549 SW 33 (F) 08:00:00 1 08:32:33 0:32:33 5:25
11 Marlize Steenkamp 6 km 548 SW 34 (F) 08:00:00 1 08:34:45 0:34:45 5:47
12 Roxanne Louw 6 km 620 SW 30 (F) 08:00:00 1 08:35:11 0:35:11 5:51
20 Sureta Wiese 6 km 646 SW 32 (F) 08:00:00 1 08:38:41 0:38:41 6:26
29 Christine Kruger 6 km 523 SW 30 (F) 08:00:00 1 08:43:37 0:43:37 7:16
32 Lisa Bosman 6 km 555 SW 32 (F) 08:00:00 1 08:44:38 0:44:38 7:26
34 Meagan Crisp 6 km 527 SW 31 (F) 08:00:00 1 08:44:55 0:44:55 7:29
35 Veleska Maphike 6 km 518 SW 30 (F) 08:00:00 1 08:45:15 0:45:15 7:32
38 Anika Viviers 6 km 639 SW 30 (F) 08:00:00 1 08:45:40 0:45:40 7:36
41 PHILLIPPA STEERE 6 km 543 SW 37 (F) 08:00:00 1 08:46:04 0:46:04 7:40
44 Henriette Frank-Gresse 6 km 592 SW 35 (F) 08:00:00 1 08:47:13 0:47:13 7:52
54 Gabi Porter 6 km 540 SW 33 (F) 08:00:00 1 08:50:05 0:50:05 8:20
11 Melissa Phelps 11 km 917 SW 37 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:37:51 0:52:51 4:48
59 Jeanne-MariƩ Van Heerden 6 km 619 SW 36 (F) 08:00:00 1 08:53:13 0:53:13 8:52
16 Natalie Smit 11 km 890 SW 32 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:39:26 0:54:26 4:56
63 JOY-ANNE MANDY 6 km 568 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 08:56:20 0:56:20 9:23
66 Monique Louw 6 km 508 SW 37 (F) 08:00:00 1 08:57:21 0:57:21 9:33
25 Victoria Smit 11 km 882 SW 39 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:42:47 0:57:47 5:15
36 LIANE WICHERS 11 km 822 SW 30 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:45:01 1:00:01 5:27
69 Tenille Amor Swanepoel 6 km 626 SW 35 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:00:08 1:00:08 10:01
41 Sandra Kitshoff 11 km 885 SW 32 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:45:37 1:00:37 5:30
52 Roenica Tyson 11 km 772 SW 33 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:47:40 1:02:40 5:41
54 Nadia Ross 11 km 761 SW 37 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:48:38 1:03:38 5:47
58 Cindy Ann Jacobs 11 km 933 SW 38 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:49:31 1:04:31 5:51
60 Jade Grobler 11 km 881 SW 35 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:49:53 1:04:53 5:53
66 Nicolette Shelly 11 km 880 SW 39 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:51:04 1:06:04 6:00
70 Sarah Garland 11 km 924 SW 34 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:51:47 1:06:47 6:04
75 Atka Young 11 km 963 SW 30 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:53:29 1:08:29 6:13
77 Anel Botha 11 km 780 SW 38 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:53:43 1:08:43 6:14
80 Kathryn Lamb 11 km 848 SW 31 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:53:55 1:08:55 6:15
84 Janine Colling 11 km 911 SW 33 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:55:03 1:10:03 6:22
88 Lizelle Malan 11 km 900 SW 39 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:55:56 1:10:56 6:26
89 Melanie Franke-Quitt 11 km 889 SW 35 (F) 07:45:00 1 08:56:13 1:11:13 6:28
98 Lindsey McCormick 11 km 939 SW 37 (F) 07:45:00 1 09:00:26 1:15:26 6:51
101 Elmarie Werth 11 km 935 SW 34 (F) 07:45:00 1 09:03:20 1:18:20 7:07
104 Annice Grove 11 km 851 SW 35 (F) 07:45:00 1 09:04:11 1:19:11 7:11
105 Bianca Orlandi 11 km 863 SW 34 (F) 07:45:00 1 09:04:15 1:19:15 7:12
107 Siyasanga Khonqo 11 km 812 SW 32 (F) 07:45:00 1 09:04:20 1:19:20 7:12
108 Lourdes Bruwer 11 km 862 SW 36 (F) 07:45:00 1 09:07:25 1:22:25 7:29
116 Marguerite Lowe 11 km 833 SW 33 (F) 07:45:00 1 09:13:44 1:28:44 8:04
118 Liezel Cerf 11 km 818 SW 38 (F) 07:45:00 1 09:21:28 1:36:28 8:46
122 Erika Marx 11 km 921 SW 34 (F) 07:45:00 1 09:29:30 1:44:30 9:30