Provisional Results for Harvest Trail Run

Race:

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Vibert Padiachy 5 km 1043 EM 26 (M) 08:28:00 1 08:52:24 0:24:24 4:52
2 Ruan van Staden 5 km 1072 EM 21 (M) 08:28:00 1 08:53:10 0:25:10 5:02
14 Luke Foster 5 km 1020 EM 24 (M) 08:28:00 1 08:59:56 0:31:56 6:23
30 Anro Jan Costandius 5 km 1035 EM 25 (M) 08:28:00 1 09:04:33 0:36:33 7:18
40 Joshua Bedford 5 km 1048 EM 26 (M) 08:28:00 1 09:06:45 0:38:45 7:45
41 Tian van Tonder 5 km 1012 EM 25 (M) 08:28:00 1 09:06:50 0:38:50 7:46
45 Gregory Briton 5 km 1007 EM 21 (M) 08:28:00 1 09:07:42 0:39:42 7:56
3 Thembisile Shaun Mtintsilana 9 km 1157 EM 28 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:01:58 0:46:58 5:13
4 Niel Langenhoven 9 km 1147 EM 29 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:02:00 0:47:00 5:13
5 Stean Du Toit 9 km 1189 EM 21 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:02:57 0:47:57 5:19
7 JC Els 9 km 142 EM 28 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:03:44 0:48:44 5:24
14 Woo Sung Dong 9 km 1196 EM 23 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:08:43 0:53:43 5:58
17 Burger Kraemer 9 km 1144 EM 27 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:09:36 0:54:36 6:04
19 Kevin Decker 9 km 1171 EM 23 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:10:23 0:55:23 6:09
20 Tiaan Claassen 9 km 1188 EM 20 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:11:35 0:56:35 6:17
22 Johann Swart 9 km 1250 EM 29 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:12:03 0:57:03 6:20
25 Hannes Bester 9 km 1143 EM 25 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:12:50 0:57:50 6:25
26 Lourens Bester 9 km 1145 EM 21 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:12:54 0:57:54 6:26
1 Pieter-John Muller 14 km 1357 EM 22 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:00:43 1:00:43 4:20
36 Matthew Pretorius 9 km 1261 EM 28 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:16:33 1:01:33 6:50
2 Kobus Uys 14 km 1334 EM 23 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:02:20 1:02:20 4:27
3 Eduan Burger 14 km 1354 EM 25 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:02:51 1:02:51 4:29
4 Fabio Tollon 14 km 1388 EM 23 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:02:56 1:02:56 4:29
5 Johan Kellermann 14 km 1381 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:03:40 1:03:40 4:32
6 Solms Dykman 14 km 1364 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:05:22 1:05:22 4:40
8 Jannick Hjaltalin 14 km 1473 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:06:22 1:06:22 4:44
9 WILMAR MAREE 14 km 1376 EM 25 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:06:38 1:06:38 4:45
10 Willem Burger 14 km 1345 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:07:01 1:07:01 4:47
11 Carsten Horn 14 km 1385 EM 21 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:10:03 1:10:03 5:00
14 David Metelerkamp 14 km 1394 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:11:31 1:11:31 5:06
75 Mournay Labuschagne 9 km 1146 EM 29 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:27:15 1:12:15 8:01
17 Johan Du Bois 14 km 1343 EM 27 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:13:17 1:13:17 5:14
18 Christian Malan 14 km 1363 EM 27 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:14:10 1:14:10 5:17
20 Kristo Botha 14 km 1350 EM 25 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:15:28 1:15:28 5:23
22 Chris Garbers 14 km 1451 EM 28 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:16:35 1:16:35 5:28
31 Liam Fraser 14 km 1488 EM 28 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:19:24 1:19:24 5:40
33 Hanno Botha 14 km 1332 EM 21 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:19:33 1:19:33 5:40
36 Casper Nell 14 km 1438 EM 23 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:20:29 1:20:29 5:44
38 Othon Francois Dibwe 14 km 1400 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:20:40 1:20:40 5:45
39 Jakob van Rouendal Smit 14 km 1401 EM 28 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:20:50 1:20:50 5:46
102 Graham Paulsen 9 km 1140 EM 29 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:37:40 1:22:40 9:11
42 Ryan Anderson 14 km 1402 EM 29 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:24:13 1:24:13 6:00
45 David Hanly 14 km 1351 EM 27 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:25:25 1:25:25 6:06
71 Mark Chaplin 14 km 1352 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:33:51 1:33:51 6:42
97 Christiaan Rust 14 km 1338 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:46:37 1:46:37 7:36
101 Adam Healy 14 km 1353 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:47:54 1:47:54 7:42