Provisional Results for Harvest Trail Run

Race:

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
4 Mandy Jacobs 5 km 1083 EW 29 (F) 08:28:00 1 08:54:10 0:26:10 5:14
8 Carla Strydom 5 km 1010 EW 24 (F) 08:28:00 1 08:56:08 0:28:08 5:37
9 carmen van der vyver 5 km 1008 EW 28 (F) 08:28:00 1 08:58:41 0:30:41 6:08
11 Zoe Kerrod 5 km 1026 EW 22 (F) 08:28:00 1 08:59:22 0:31:22 6:16
18 Mieke Ferreira 5 km 1055 EW 20 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:01:00 0:33:00 6:36
27 Candice Abrahamse 5 km 1002 EW 29 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:03:46 0:35:46 7:09
34 Nelisa Mbambalala 5 km 1013 EW 28 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:06:02 0:38:02 7:36
42 Olivia Bakos 5 km 1051 EW 26 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:06:53 0:38:53 7:46
43 Natasha Van Heerden 5 km 1085 EW 28 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:07:06 0:39:06 7:49
53 Nannas Groenewald 5 km 1076 EW 25 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:10:06 0:42:06 8:25
60 Candace Van Vuuren 5 km 1033 EW 29 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:11:52 0:43:52 8:46
64 Marli Geldenhuys 5 km 1009 EW 25 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:13:20 0:45:20 9:04
65 Dina-Mari Geldenhuys 5 km 1011 EW 20 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:13:21 0:45:21 9:04
66 Chloe Powdrell 5 km 1034 EW 27 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:13:23 0:45:23 9:04
67 Annerie Visser 5 km 1070 EW 29 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:13:39 0:45:39 9:07
16 Alida Fanfoni 9 km 1309 EW 27 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:09:11 0:54:11 6:01
75 Lesedi Dingake 5 km 29 EW 26 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:23:20 0:55:20 11:04
76 Kulthum Fataar 5 km 1024 EW 26 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:24:09 0:56:09 11:13
77 Misqah Gool 5 km 1025 EW 25 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:24:28 0:56:28 11:17
23 Mione Smith 9 km 1249 EW 27 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:12:06 0:57:06 6:20
78 Rachel McFarlane 5 km 1027 EW 28 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:26:09 0:58:09 11:37
33 Alra Van den Berg 9 km 159 EW 28 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:15:25 1:00:25 6:42
46 Jane Tomlinson 9 km 1240 EW 29 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:19:42 1:04:42 7:11
53 Anel Coetzee 9 km 156 EW 24 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:20:35 1:05:35 7:17
54 Nicolene van der Spuy 9 km 1264 EW 29 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:20:46 1:05:46 7:18
55 Lilize Diener 9 km 154 EW 29 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:21:40 1:06:40 7:24
60 Tanya Clements 9 km 1170 EW 23 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:22:40 1:07:40 7:31
68 Surina Laurie 9 km 1211 EW 29 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:24:29 1:09:29 7:43
73 Emma Kleynhans 9 km 1205 EW 24 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:25:18 1:10:18 7:48
76 Rudine Louw 9 km 1148 EW 26 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:27:18 1:12:18 8:02
19 Jahne Maree 14 km 1377 EW 25 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:14:47 1:14:47 5:20
34 Caro Jordaan 14 km 1411 EW 26 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:19:36 1:19:36 5:41
41 Leslee Salzmann 14 km 1365 EW 28 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:21:07 1:21:07 5:47
100 Ibtisaam van der Schyff 9 km 1182 EW 27 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:36:53 1:21:53 9:05
101 Leana Kotze 9 km 1186 EW 27 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:37:19 1:22:19 9:08
103 Tuahnee Paulsen 9 km 1141 EW 29 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:37:42 1:22:42 9:11
43 Natasha Smit 14 km 1358 EW 22 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:24:24 1:24:24 6:01
108 Leandri Viljoen 9 km 1166 EW 23 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:39:31 1:24:31 9:23
109 Nadia Viljoen 9 km 1169 EW 21 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:39:33 1:24:33 9:23
110 Karla Rossouw 9 km 1209 EW 28 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:39:39 1:24:39 9:24
59 Jana Sieberhagen 14 km 1395 EW 22 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:28:48 1:28:48 6:20
66 Georgina Gibson 14 km 1495 EW 29 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:30:49 1:30:49 6:29
85 Olivia Hadcroft 14 km 1372 EW 23 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:37:24 1:37:24 6:57
86 Nina Hessler 14 km 1361 EW 22 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:38:57 1:38:57 7:04
104 Abigail Vigar 14 km 1419 EW 23 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:53:59 1:53:59 8:08
107 Marizanne Pienaar 14 km 1355 EW 23 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:59:04 1:59:04 8:30
108 Melissa Flemming 14 km 1378 EW 22 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:59:10 1:59:10 8:30
109 Yonica Pienaar 14 km 1356 EW 28 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:59:18 1:59:18 8:31