Provisional Results for Harvest Trail Run

Race:

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
12 Natasha Van zyl 5 km 1054 SW 38 (F) 08:28:00 1 08:59:27 0:31:27 6:17
17 Jeanine Boshoff 5 km 23 SW 36 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:00:42 0:32:42 6:32
22 Bronwyn Powell 5 km 1044 SW 35 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:02:15 0:34:15 6:51
23 Ina Koegelenberg 5 km 1071 SW 36 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:02:47 0:34:47 6:57
33 Robyn Korb 5 km 1023 SW 38 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:05:07 0:37:07 7:25
35 Celeste Hawley 5 km 1050 SW 38 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:06:12 0:38:12 7:38
47 Louise Kennedy 5 km 1000 SW 36 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:07:50 0:39:50 7:58
51 Khashiefah De kock 5 km 1057 SW 35 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:09:14 0:41:14 8:14
54 Tenille Amor Swanepoel 5 km 1042 SW 35 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:10:19 0:42:19 8:27
55 Vicky Minott 5 km 1067 SW 32 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:10:21 0:42:21 8:28
57 Nakita Heitz 5 km 1120 SW 31 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:11:18 0:43:18 8:39
61 Storm Napier 5 km 1016 SW 34 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:11:55 0:43:55 8:47
62 Jeanne-MariƩ Van Heerden 5 km 1075 SW 36 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:12:38 0:44:38 8:55
6 Natalie Smit 9 km 1266 SW 32 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:03:30 0:48:30 5:23
71 JOY-ANNE MANDY 5 km 1078 SW 39 (F) 08:28:00 1 09:18:38 0:50:38 10:07
11 Benita Pretorius 9 km 1222 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:07:58 0:52:58 5:53
28 Narina Cloete 9 km 1180 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:14:02 0:59:02 6:33
35 Marcelle De Beer 9 km 1304 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:16:04 1:01:04 6:47
38 Laura Noble 9 km 1176 SW 31 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:16:38 1:01:38 6:50
39 Mai Umbhau 9 km 1219 SW 30 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:17:52 1:02:52 6:59
41 Janine Colling 9 km 1267 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:17:55 1:02:55 6:59
56 Anjanette Jones 9 km 1190 SW 37 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:21:46 1:06:46 7:25
62 Nanette Cloete 9 km 1181 SW 38 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:23:51 1:08:51 7:39
63 Melanie Franke-Quitt 9 km 1235 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:23:53 1:08:53 7:39
66 Jacqueline Malan 9 km 1246 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:24:17 1:09:17 7:41
79 Mariette Lourens 9 km 1155 SW 38 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:28:27 1:13:27 8:09
21 Melissa Phelps 14 km 1458 SW 37 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:15:28 1:15:28 5:23
93 Melissa Murray 9 km 1203 SW 32 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:33:46 1:18:46 8:45
29 Janeske Oosthuizen 14 km 1405 SW 37 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:19:04 1:19:04 5:38
94 Maryne Smit 9 km 1236 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:34:22 1:19:22 8:49
99 Nailah van der Schyff 9 km 1271 SW 31 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:36:51 1:21:51 9:05
104 Sarah Walmsley 9 km 1268 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:37:44 1:22:44 9:11
106 Henriette Frank-Gresse 9 km 1184 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:38:11 1:23:11 9:14
117 Zoe Kooyman 9 km 1161 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:41:54 1:26:54 9:39
119 Lindsay Barrett 9 km 1229 SW 34 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:42:21 1:27:21 9:42
53 Marguerite Beukes 14 km 1382 SW 32 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:27:46 1:27:46 6:16
57 Nicolette Shelly 14 km 1444 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:28:34 1:28:34 6:19
120 Estee van der Merwe 9 km 1195 SW 37 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:43:35 1:28:35 9:50
124 Deirdre Pedro 9 km 1197 SW 37 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:45:46 1:30:46 10:05
125 Charmelle Petersen 9 km 1198 SW 32 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:45:49 1:30:49 10:05
68 Minette Weirich 14 km 1429 SW 37 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:31:57 1:31:57 6:34
69 Mari-louise Wilson 14 km 1418 SW 32 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:32:09 1:32:09 6:34
127 Jess Scholefield 9 km 1212 SW 30 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:48:44 1:33:44 10:24
72 Nica Du Toit 14 km 1417 SW 35 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:34:05 1:34:05 6:43
74 Phelokazi Mbebe 14 km 1380 SW 32 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:34:20 1:34:20 6:44
77 Helen Morrissey 14 km 1366 SW 33 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:35:03 1:35:03 6:47
84 Lerina Basson 14 km 1439 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:37:14 1:37:14 6:56
87 magriet le roux 14 km 1336 SW 38 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:39:45 1:39:45 7:07
89 Tanja De Jager 14 km 1428 SW 38 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:42:03 1:42:03 7:17
91 Malikah Patel 14 km 1362 SW 31 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:44:08 1:44:08 7:26
93 Tarryn Anelli 14 km 1347 SW 34 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:44:39 1:44:39 7:28
98 Karien Fourie 14 km 1384 SW 33 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:47:07 1:47:07 7:39
99 Anzel Venter 14 km 1447 SW 38 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:47:09 1:47:09 7:39
110 Janine Lombard 14 km 1341 SW 32 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:59:20 1:59:20 8:31
111 Karen Smit-Lotriet 14 km 1340 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:59:24 1:59:24 8:31
114 Annien Shaw 14 km 1455 SW 36 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:07:11 2:07:11 9:05
115 Natasha Wood 14 km 1454 SW 36 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:07:13 2:07:13 9:05
116 Adele Jordaan 14 km 1491 SW 31 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:11:11 2:11:11 9:22
119 Jye Lin 14 km 1443 SW 33 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:15:03 2:15:03 9:38