Provisional Results for Harvest Trail Run

Race:

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Oliver Bekker 9 km 160 SV 33 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:00:58 0:45:58 5:06
2 Christoff Smit 9 km 146 SV 36 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:01:02 0:46:02 5:06
3 Thembisile Shaun Mtintsilana 9 km 1157 EM 28 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:01:58 0:46:58 5:13
4 Niel Langenhoven 9 km 1147 EM 29 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:02:00 0:47:00 5:13
5 Stean Du Toit 9 km 1189 EM 21 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:02:57 0:47:57 5:19
6 Natalie Smit 9 km 1266 SW 32 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:03:30 0:48:30 5:23
7 JC Els 9 km 142 EM 28 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:03:44 0:48:44 5:24
8 Chantal Hulley 9 km 1159 VW 44 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:05:17 0:50:17 5:35
9 Dewald Rossouw 9 km 1245 SV 36 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:07:40 0:52:40 5:51
10 Werner Pienaar 9 km 1230 SV 36 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:07:43 0:52:43 5:51
11 Benita Pretorius 9 km 1222 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:07:58 0:52:58 5:53
12 William Kayser 9 km 1167 SV 39 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:08:16 0:53:16 5:55
13 Eve Holloway 9 km 1150 VW 43 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:08:31 0:53:31 5:56
14 Woo Sung Dong 9 km 1196 EM 23 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:08:43 0:53:43 5:58
15 Edmund Ferreira 9 km 1224 MM 58 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:08:46 0:53:46 5:58
16 Alida Fanfoni 9 km 1309 EW 27 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:09:11 0:54:11 6:01
17 Burger Kraemer 9 km 1144 EM 27 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:09:36 0:54:36 6:04
18 Jason Stark 9 km 1163 SV 30 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:10:08 0:55:08 6:07
19 Kevin Decker 9 km 1171 EM 23 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:10:23 0:55:23 6:09
20 Tiaan Claassen 9 km 1188 EM 20 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:11:35 0:56:35 6:17
21 Paolo Perotti 9 km 151 VM 49 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:11:40 0:56:40 6:17
22 Johann Swart 9 km 1250 EM 29 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:12:03 0:57:03 6:20
23 Mione Smith 9 km 1249 EW 27 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:12:06 0:57:06 6:20
24 Kim Du toit 9 km 1151 VW 41 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:12:14 0:57:14 6:21
25 Hannes Bester 9 km 1143 EM 25 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:12:50 0:57:50 6:25
26 Lourens Bester 9 km 1145 EM 21 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:12:54 0:57:54 6:26
27 Bernard Nel 9 km 158 VM 41 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:13:12 0:58:12 6:28
28 Narina Cloete 9 km 1180 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:14:02 0:59:02 6:33
29 NATALIE PRINGLE 9 km 1220 VW 40 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:14:06 0:59:06 6:34
30 ROBYN MARC SHELLEY 9 km 1193 SV 30 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:14:07 0:59:07 6:34
31 Jacques Hoon 9 km 1149 VM 43 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:14:25 0:59:25 6:36
32 Pierre Muller 9 km 1208 SV 32 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:14:43 0:59:43 6:38
33 Alra Van den Berg 9 km 159 EW 28 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:15:25 1:00:25 6:42
34 Renske Howell 9 km 1199 MW 50 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:15:36 1:00:36 6:44
35 Marcelle De Beer 9 km 1304 SW 36 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:16:04 1:01:04 6:47
36 Matthew Pretorius 9 km 1261 EM 28 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:16:33 1:01:33 6:50
37 Ramiz Samsodien 9 km 1162 SV 30 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:16:37 1:01:37 6:50
38 Laura Noble 9 km 1176 SW 31 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:16:38 1:01:38 6:50
39 Mai Umbhau 9 km 1219 SW 30 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:17:52 1:02:52 6:59
40 Dominic Conradie 9 km 1218 SV 35 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:17:54 1:02:54 6:59
41 Janine Colling 9 km 1267 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:17:55 1:02:55 6:59
42 Renier Smal 9 km 1201 SV 36 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:18:08 1:03:08 7:00
43 Johan Jones 9 km 1191 SV 37 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:18:10 1:03:10 7:01
44 Kat Myburgh 9 km 1152 SV 35 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:19:06 1:04:06 7:07
45 David Vinton 9 km 1204 SV 30 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:19:22 1:04:22 7:09
46 Jane Tomlinson 9 km 1240 EW 29 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:19:42 1:04:42 7:11
47 Keenan Du Plessis 9 km 1241 SV 30 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:19:45 1:04:45 7:11
48 Jacobus Labuschagne 9 km 1237 SJB 1 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:20:03 1:05:03 7:13
49 Cobus Visser 9 km 1255 SV 34 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:20:09 1:05:09 7:14
50 Melanie Brodie 9 km 1216 VW 40 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:20:23 1:05:23 7:15
51 Mark Montagu-Fryer 9 km 1206 VM 42 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:20:26 1:05:26 7:16
52 Karen Montagu-fryer 9 km 1207 VW 42 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:20:28 1:05:28 7:16
53 Anel Coetzee 9 km 156 EW 24 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:20:35 1:05:35 7:17
54 Nicolene van der Spuy 9 km 1264 EW 29 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:20:46 1:05:46 7:18
55 Lilize Diener 9 km 154 EW 29 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:21:40 1:06:40 7:24
56 Anjanette Jones 9 km 1190 SW 37 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:21:46 1:06:46 7:25
57 Jeanine Thomas 9 km 1175 VW 43 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:22:00 1:07:00 7:26
58 Shaun McQueen 9 km 1174 VM 43 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:22:07 1:07:07 7:27
59 Johan Visser 9 km 1297 MM 52 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:22:23 1:07:23 7:29
60 Tanya Clements 9 km 1170 EW 23 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:22:40 1:07:40 7:31
61 Jaco Kriel 9 km 1242 VM 44 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:23:25 1:08:25 7:36
62 Nanette Cloete 9 km 1181 SW 38 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:23:51 1:08:51 7:39
63 Melanie Franke-Quitt 9 km 1235 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:23:53 1:08:53 7:39
64 Ruan De Hart 9 km 1179 SV 37 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:23:55 1:08:55 7:39
65 Afzal Dhansay 9 km 1257 MM 57 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:24:04 1:09:04 7:40
66 Jacqueline Malan 9 km 1246 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:24:17 1:09:17 7:41
67 Peter Hill 9 km 1187 MM 65 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:24:22 1:09:22 7:42
69 Robert Laurie 9 km 1210 SV 30 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:24:29 1:09:29 7:43
68 Surina Laurie 9 km 1211 EW 29 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:24:29 1:09:29 7:43
70 Anthony Briton 9 km 1234 MM 53 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:24:43 1:09:43 7:44
71 Deanne Longmore 9 km 1160 VW 40 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:24:47 1:09:47 7:45
72 Kym Shaw-Gray 9 km 1248 VW 41 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:25:17 1:10:17 7:48
73 Emma Kleynhans 9 km 1205 EW 24 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:25:18 1:10:18 7:48
74 Dirk Louw 9 km 1238 SV 30 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:26:49 1:11:49 7:58
75 Mournay Labuschagne 9 km 1146 EM 29 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:27:15 1:12:15 8:01
76 Rudine Louw 9 km 1148 EW 26 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:27:18 1:12:18 8:02
77 Rene Van Pletzen 9 km 1260 VW 47 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:27:39 1:12:39 8:04
78 Nicci Cloete Annette 9 km 1154 VW 44 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:27:44 1:12:44 8:04
79 Mariette Lourens 9 km 1155 SW 38 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:28:27 1:13:27 8:09
80 Peter Roos 9 km 1247 MM 54 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:29:14 1:14:14 8:14
81 Olivia Briton 9 km 1233 MW 54 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:29:27 1:14:27 8:16
82 Ian Kennon 9 km 1202 MM 58 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:29:41 1:14:41 8:17
83 Denzil Kennon 9 km 1262 SV 32 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:29:44 1:14:44 8:18
84 Nick Gooch 9 km 1172 VM 42 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:29:45 1:14:45 8:18
85 Tracy Gooch 9 km 1173 VW 42 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:29:51 1:14:51 8:19
86 Janine Van zyl 9 km 1251 VW 46 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:29:56 1:14:56 8:19
87 MEGAN KLUYTS 9 km 1231 VW 49 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:30:45 1:15:45 8:25
88 Wilma Kampman 9 km 1225 MW 51 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:31:05 1:16:05 8:27
89 Annelene Olivier 9 km 1243 VW 49 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:31:09 1:16:09 8:27
90 Elmien Kriel 9 km 1244 VW 47 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:32:31 1:17:31 8:36
91 Liezel Schreuder 9 km 1398 VW 42 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:33:22 1:18:22 8:42
92 Russel Van Wyk 9 km 1185 SV 32 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:33:39 1:18:39 8:44
93 Melissa Murray 9 km 1203 SW 32 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:33:46 1:18:46 8:45
94 Maryne Smit 9 km 1236 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:34:22 1:19:22 8:49
95 Ronel Nel 9 km 1164 VW 42 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:34:51 1:19:51 8:52
96 Steven Nel 9 km 1165 VM 44 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:34:53 1:19:53 8:52
97 Lize du Plessis 9 km 1399 VW 44 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:34:58 1:19:58 8:53
98 Jarrod Assenheim 9 km 1214 MM 50 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:36:40 1:21:40 9:04
99 Nailah van der Schyff 9 km 1271 SW 31 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:36:51 1:21:51 9:05
100 Ibtisaam van der Schyff 9 km 1182 EW 27 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:36:53 1:21:53 9:05
101 Leana Kotze 9 km 1186 EW 27 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:37:19 1:22:19 9:08
102 Graham Paulsen 9 km 1140 EM 29 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:37:40 1:22:40 9:11
103 Tuahnee Paulsen 9 km 1141 EW 29 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:37:42 1:22:42 9:11
104 Sarah Walmsley 9 km 1268 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:37:44 1:22:44 9:11
105 Basil Frank 9 km 1183 SV 30 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:38:04 1:23:04 9:13
106 Henriette Frank-Gresse 9 km 1184 SW 35 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:38:11 1:23:11 9:14
107 Beata Carstens 9 km 1142 MW 63 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:38:42 1:23:42 9:18
108 Leandri Viljoen 9 km 1166 EW 23 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:39:31 1:24:31 9:23
109 Nadia Viljoen 9 km 1169 EW 21 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:39:33 1:24:33 9:23
110 Karla Rossouw 9 km 1209 EW 28 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:39:39 1:24:39 9:24
111 Anna Rossouw 9 km 1213 VW 44 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:40:45 1:25:45 9:31
112 Marianne Olivier 9 km 1272 VW 40 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:40:52 1:25:52 9:32
113 Brenda Hundermark 9 km 1178 VW 45 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:41:09 1:26:09 9:34
114 Louise Rohner 9 km 1228 VW 43 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:41:15 1:26:15 9:35
115 Johanna Costandius 9 km 1259 MW 57 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:41:20 1:26:20 9:35
116 Suzanne Olivier 9 km 1256 VW 45 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:41:23 1:26:23 9:35
117 Zoe Kooyman 9 km 1161 SW 33 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:41:54 1:26:54 9:39
118 Kenneth Hundermark 9 km 1177 MM 75 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:42:12 1:27:12 9:41
119 Lindsay Barrett 9 km 1229 SW 34 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:42:21 1:27:21 9:42
120 Estee van der Merwe 9 km 1195 SW 37 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:43:35 1:28:35 9:50
121 Wayne Hufkie 9 km 1194 VM 40 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:43:39 1:28:39 9:51
122 Mymoena Abrahams 9 km 1226 101 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:43:43 1:28:43 9:51
123 Elmarie Bessinger 9 km 1239 VW 41 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:44:44 1:29:44 9:58
124 Deirdre Pedro 9 km 1197 SW 37 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:45:46 1:30:46 10:05
125 Charmelle Petersen 9 km 1198 SW 32 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:45:49 1:30:49 10:05
126 Steve Buckley 9 km 1192 SV 34 (M) 08:15:00 1 09:47:05 1:32:05 10:13
127 Jess Scholefield 9 km 1212 SW 30 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:48:44 1:33:44 10:24
128 Marjorie Young 9 km 1158 VW 44 (F) 08:15:00 1 09:51:49 1:36:49 10:45
129 Nicola Davidson 9 km 1269 VW 40 (F) 08:15:00 1 10:03:02 1:48:02 12:00