Provisional Results for Harvest Trail Run

Race:

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Pieter-John Muller 14 km 1357 EM 22 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:00:43 1:00:43 4:20
2 Kobus Uys 14 km 1334 EM 23 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:02:20 1:02:20 4:27
3 Eduan Burger 14 km 1354 EM 25 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:02:51 1:02:51 4:29
4 Fabio Tollon 14 km 1388 EM 23 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:02:56 1:02:56 4:29
5 Johan Kellermann 14 km 1381 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:03:40 1:03:40 4:32
6 Solms Dykman 14 km 1364 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:05:22 1:05:22 4:40
7 Stefan Burger 14 km 1342 SJB 2 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:06:08 1:06:08 4:43
8 Jannick Hjaltalin 14 km 1473 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:06:22 1:06:22 4:44
9 WILMAR MAREE 14 km 1376 EM 25 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:06:38 1:06:38 4:45
10 Willem Burger 14 km 1345 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:07:01 1:07:01 4:47
11 Carsten Horn 14 km 1385 EM 21 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:10:03 1:10:03 5:00
12 Hendry Bessinger 14 km 1431 SV 38 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:11:16 1:11:16 5:05
13 Jaco Lambrechts 14 km 343 SV 37 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:11:23 1:11:23 5:05
14 David Metelerkamp 14 km 1394 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:11:31 1:11:31 5:06
15 Francois du Plessis 14 km 1427 VM 42 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:12:17 1:12:17 5:09
16 Patrick Atherton 14 km 1407 SV 32 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:12:56 1:12:56 5:12
17 Johan Du Bois 14 km 1343 EM 27 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:13:17 1:13:17 5:14
18 Christian Malan 14 km 1363 EM 27 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:14:10 1:14:10 5:17
19 Jahne Maree 14 km 1377 EW 25 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:14:47 1:14:47 5:20
21 Melissa Phelps 14 km 1458 SW 37 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:15:28 1:15:28 5:23
20 Kristo Botha 14 km 1350 EM 25 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:15:28 1:15:28 5:23
22 Chris Garbers 14 km 1451 EM 28 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:16:35 1:16:35 5:28
23 Michael Molyneaux 14 km 1409 SV 35 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:16:42 1:16:42 5:28
24 Anthony Bird 14 km 1416 SV 32 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:16:50 1:16:50 5:29
25 Shirley Du Plessis 14 km 1426 VW 49 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:17:34 1:17:34 5:32
26 Rechelle Vermaak 14 km 1423 VW 41 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:18:47 1:18:47 5:37
27 Karin Van Niekerk 14 km 1391 VW 43 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:18:57 1:18:57 5:38
28 Robert Fargher 14 km 1422 VM 43 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:19:02 1:19:02 5:38
29 Janeske Oosthuizen 14 km 1405 SW 37 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:19:04 1:19:04 5:38
30 Paul Douglas-Jones 14 km 1408 SV 35 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:19:18 1:19:18 5:39
31 Liam Fraser 14 km 1488 EM 28 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:19:24 1:19:24 5:40
32 Etienne Piek 14 km 1420 VM 48 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:19:28 1:19:28 5:40
33 Hanno Botha 14 km 1332 EM 21 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:19:33 1:19:33 5:40
34 Caro Jordaan 14 km 1411 EW 26 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:19:36 1:19:36 5:41
35 Tommy Lubbe 14 km 1367 SV 31 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:20:01 1:20:01 5:42
36 Casper Nell 14 km 1438 EM 23 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:20:29 1:20:29 5:44
37 Beyers Hoek 14 km 1406 VM 40 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:20:33 1:20:33 5:45
38 Othon Francois Dibwe 14 km 1400 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:20:40 1:20:40 5:45
39 Jakob van Rouendal Smit 14 km 1401 EM 28 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:20:50 1:20:50 5:46
40 Francois Ferreira 14 km 1374 SV 33 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:20:52 1:20:52 5:46
41 Leslee Salzmann 14 km 1365 EW 28 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:21:07 1:21:07 5:47
42 Ryan Anderson 14 km 1402 EM 29 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:24:13 1:24:13 6:00
43 Natasha Smit 14 km 1358 EW 22 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:24:24 1:24:24 6:01
44 Monique Marais 14 km 1432 VW 43 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:25:14 1:25:14 6:05
45 David Hanly 14 km 1351 EM 27 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:25:25 1:25:25 6:06
46 Jeremy Chandler 14 km 332 SV 38 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:25:35 1:25:35 6:06
47 Jan Michael Sadie 14 km 1414 SV 37 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:25:54 1:25:54 6:08
48 Edna Ytier 14 km 1435 MW 52 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:26:01 1:26:01 6:08
49 Willem Schalk 14 km 1390 SV 37 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:26:03 1:26:03 6:08
50 Pierre Jordaan 14 km 1466 VM 44 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:26:04 1:26:04 6:08
51 Pieter Uys 14 km 338 MM 55 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:26:33 1:26:33 6:10
52 Johan Van Heerden 14 km 336 VM 45 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:27:06 1:27:06 6:13
53 Marguerite Beukes 14 km 1382 SW 32 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:27:46 1:27:46 6:16
54 Hennie Longland 14 km 1485 MM 54 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:27:50 1:27:50 6:16
55 Gareth Phelps 14 km 1442 SV 39 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:28:14 1:28:14 6:18
56 Terry-ann Jacobs 14 km 1474 VW 47 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:28:21 1:28:21 6:18
57 Nicolette Shelly 14 km 1444 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:28:34 1:28:34 6:19
58 Nicolaas Loubser 14 km 1453 MM 56 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:28:44 1:28:44 6:20
59 Jana Sieberhagen 14 km 1395 EW 22 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:28:48 1:28:48 6:20
60 Andrew Young 14 km 1360 VM 40 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:29:36 1:29:36 6:24
61 Hilton Ehrenreich 14 km 1441 VM 46 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:29:39 1:29:39 6:24
62 Inus Maree 14 km 1446 SV 31 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:29:47 1:29:47 6:24
63 Brenden Schwartz 14 km 1359 VM 42 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:30:01 1:30:01 6:25
64 Jody Theodore 14 km 1331 SV 34 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:30:19 1:30:19 6:27
65 Philip Eltringham 14 km 1496 SV 34 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:30:47 1:30:47 6:29
66 Georgina Gibson 14 km 1495 EW 29 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:30:49 1:30:49 6:29
67 Ted Parzydlo 14 km 1434 VM 47 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:31:55 1:31:55 6:33
68 Minette Weirich 14 km 1429 SW 37 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:31:57 1:31:57 6:34
69 Mari-louise Wilson 14 km 1418 SW 32 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:32:09 1:32:09 6:34
70 John Peters 14 km 1344 MM 52 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:32:55 1:32:55 6:38
71 Mark Chaplin 14 km 1352 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:33:51 1:33:51 6:42
72 Nica Du Toit 14 km 1417 SW 35 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:34:05 1:34:05 6:43
73 Robert Steinmetz 14 km 1403 VM 49 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:34:08 1:34:08 6:43
74 Phelokazi Mbebe 14 km 1380 SW 32 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:34:20 1:34:20 6:44
75 Mongezi Mbebe 14 km 1379 SV 36 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:34:27 1:34:27 6:44
76 Tracy Shaw 14 km 1393 1 08:00:00 1 09:34:29 1:34:29 6:44
77 Helen Morrissey 14 km 1366 SW 33 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:35:03 1:35:03 6:47
78 Manfred Laumann 14 km 1397 58 08:00:00 1 09:35:18 1:35:18 6:48
79 Nikki Goosen 14 km 1346 VW 42 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:35:20 1:35:20 6:48
80 Jean Thomas 14 km 1459 VW 44 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:35:42 1:35:42 6:50
81 Morné Nel 14 km 1389 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:35:44 1:35:44 6:50
82 Steve Akester 14 km 1404 MM 56 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:36:20 1:36:20 6:52
83 Mathilda Dixon 14 km 1433 VW 40 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:37:12 1:37:12 6:56
84 Lerina Basson 14 km 1439 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:37:14 1:37:14 6:56
85 Olivia Hadcroft 14 km 1372 EW 23 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:37:24 1:37:24 6:57
86 Nina Hessler 14 km 1361 EW 22 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:38:57 1:38:57 7:04
87 magriet le roux 14 km 1336 SW 38 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:39:45 1:39:45 7:07
88 Imraan Narker 14 km 1330 SV 31 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:41:58 1:41:58 7:17
89 Tanja De Jager 14 km 1428 SW 38 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:42:03 1:42:03 7:17
90 Andrew McElroy 14 km 1415 VM 44 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:43:54 1:43:54 7:25
91 Malikah Patel 14 km 1362 SW 31 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:44:08 1:44:08 7:26
92 Marcelle Le Roux 14 km 1456 MW 59 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:44:37 1:44:37 7:28
93 Tarryn Anelli 14 km 1347 SW 34 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:44:39 1:44:39 7:28
94 Krayvasan Govender 14 km 1375 SV 34 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:45:05 1:45:05 7:30
95 Meg Holtzhausen 14 km 1337 VW 43 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:45:11 1:45:11 7:30
96 Jackie Lategan 14 km 1445 VW 44 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:46:01 1:46:01 7:34
97 Christiaan Rust 14 km 1338 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:46:37 1:46:37 7:36
98 Karien Fourie 14 km 1384 SW 33 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:47:07 1:47:07 7:39
99 Anzel Venter 14 km 1447 SW 38 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:47:09 1:47:09 7:39
100 pierre laubcher 14 km 1335 MM 52 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:47:13 1:47:13 7:39
101 Adam Healy 14 km 1353 EM 26 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:47:54 1:47:54 7:42
102 Nicola Wilson 14 km 1369 VW 42 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:48:06 1:48:06 7:43
103 Kevin Kotze 14 km 1368 VM 44 (M) 08:00:00 1 09:48:12 1:48:12 7:43
104 Abigail Vigar 14 km 1419 EW 23 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:53:59 1:53:59 8:08
105 Erika Kotze 14 km 1386 MW 53 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:55:59 1:55:59 8:17
106 Wilna Steenkamp 14 km 1371 VW 41 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:56:01 1:56:01 8:17
107 Marizanne Pienaar 14 km 1355 EW 23 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:59:04 1:59:04 8:30
108 Melissa Flemming 14 km 1378 EW 22 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:59:10 1:59:10 8:30
109 Yonica Pienaar 14 km 1356 EW 28 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:59:18 1:59:18 8:31
110 Janine Lombard 14 km 1341 SW 32 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:59:20 1:59:20 8:31
111 Karen Smit-Lotriet 14 km 1340 SW 39 (F) 08:00:00 1 09:59:24 1:59:24 8:31
112 Joan Bennett 14 km 1436 MW 50 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:00:52 2:00:52 8:38
113 Prilene Zincke 14 km 1494 VW 40 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:02:25 2:02:25 8:44
114 Annien Shaw 14 km 1455 SW 36 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:07:11 2:07:11 9:05
115 Natasha Wood 14 km 1454 SW 36 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:07:13 2:07:13 9:05
116 Adele Jordaan 14 km 1491 SW 31 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:11:11 2:11:11 9:22
117 Annelene Jansen van Rensburg 14 km 1477 VW 47 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:11:13 2:11:13 9:22
118 Franciska Pienaar 14 km 1396 VW 43 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:13:34 2:13:34 9:32
119 Jye Lin 14 km 1443 SW 33 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:15:03 2:15:03 9:38
120 Corne Rossouw 14 km 1449 VW 44 (F) 08:00:00 1 10:28:59 2:28:59 10:38