Provisional Results for Amarider 100 & 50 Miler

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Ave (Km/h)
1 Luyanda Thobigunya 50 Miler 663 EM 23 (M) 09:15:00 1 12:24:53 3:09:53 25.28
2 Dean Hopf 50 Miler 819 SV 31 (M) 09:15:00 1 12:27:12 3:12:12 24.97
3 Baphelele Mbombo 50 Miler 662 EM 21 (M) 09:15:00 1 12:29:34 3:14:34 24.67
4 Danie Marais 50 Miler 609 VM 48 (M) 09:15:00 1 12:31:07 3:16:07 24.48
5 Jean Loock 50 Miler 846 EM 26 (M) 09:15:00 1 12:31:22 3:16:22 24.44
6 Nadia Visser 50 Miler 637 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 12:31:41 3:16:41 24.40
7 Matthew Evans 50 Miler 1187 SV 31 (M) 09:15:00 1 12:32:16 3:17:16 24.33
8 Charel Uys 50 Miler 644 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 12:34:01 3:19:01 24.12
9 Travys Wilkins 50 Miler 815 SV 31 (M) 09:15:00 1 12:34:35 3:19:35 24.05
10 Ian Naude 50 Miler 840 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 1 12:37:08 3:22:08 23.75
11 Riaan Senekal 50 Miler 603 VM 47 (M) 09:15:00 1 12:41:04 3:26:04 23.29
12 Du Toit Marais 50 Miler 811 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 12:45:00 3:30:00 22.86
13 Johannes Duvenhage 50 Miler 844 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 12:46:50 3:31:50 22.66
14 Vincent Bleyaert 50 Miler 875 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 12:48:04 3:33:04 22.53
15 Ashley Shaw 50 Miler 1023 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 12:48:08 3:33:08 22.52
16 Myles Kritzinger 50 Miler 1200 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 1 12:49:09 3:34:09 22.41
17 Hermann Voigt 50 Miler 959 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 12:50:14 3:35:14 22.30
18 Guy de Cafmeyer 50 Miler 935 MM 59 (M) 09:15:00 1 12:51:13 3:36:13 22.20
19 Lance Sinequan 50 Miler 624 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 1 12:51:15 3:36:15 22.20
20 Anton P Rossouw 50 Miler 601 MM 57 (M) 09:15:00 1 12:51:49 3:36:49 22.14
21 Riaan Smit 50 Miler 634 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 1 12:52:49 3:37:49 22.04
22 Marko Marais 50 Miler 638 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 12:53:15 3:38:15 21.99
23 Jenestin Julius 50 Miler 960 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 12:55:17 3:40:17 21.79
24 MTS Pienaar 50 Miler 1113 MM 50 (M) 09:15:00 1 12:55:23 3:40:23 21.78
25 Gianpaolo Carlone 50 Miler 713 EM 19 (M) 09:15:00 1 12:57:54 3:42:54 21.53
26 Ashley Oldfield 50 Miler 614 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 1 12:58:34 3:43:34 21.47
27 Leanne Brownwaterson 50 Miler 826 VW 44 (F) 09:15:00 1 12:58:46 3:43:46 21.45
28 Noel Erasmus 50 Miler 884 MM 55 (M) 09:15:00 1 12:59:16 3:44:16 21.40
29 Johannes Janse van Rensburg 50 Miler 750 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 1 12:59:26 3:44:26 21.39
30 jason van't Slot 50 Miler 862 EM 22 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:00:32 3:45:32 21.28
31 Kobus Drotschie 50 Miler 645 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:00:39 3:45:39 21.27
32 Wian Mouton 50 Miler 1077 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:00:43 3:45:43 21.27
33 Ulf Michael Pack 50 Miler 848 MM 53 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:01:03 3:46:03 21.23
34 Haumann Brink 50 Miler 705 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:01:21 3:46:21 21.21
35 Jenna Borrill 50 Miler 612 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 13:01:40 3:46:40 21.18
36 Jason Daniell 50 Miler 980 SV 31 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:01:44 3:46:44 21.17
37 Jody Moult 50 Miler 715 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:01:48 3:46:48 21.16
38 Emile Van Der Merwe 50 Miler 843 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:03:37 3:48:37 21.00
39 Jacobus Maree 50 Miler 600 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:05:27 3:50:27 20.83
40 Marius Hoon 50 Miler 615 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:05:42 3:50:42 20.81
41 Grant Higgo 50 Miler 778 VM 47 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:06:06 3:51:06 20.77
42 Kobus Fortuin 50 Miler 857 MM 55 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:07:23 3:52:23 20.66
43 John Maritz 50 Miler 796 MM 55 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:07:25 3:52:25 20.65
44 MARC SCHREUDER 50 Miler 749 MM 55 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:10:18 3:55:18 20.40
45 Jan Lombaard 50 Miler 927 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:10:37 3:55:37 20.37
46 Liezel Gey van Pittius 50 Miler 888 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 13:11:38 3:56:38 20.28
47 Francois Malan 50 Miler 621 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:11:44 3:56:44 20.28
48 Stanford Arendse 50 Miler 990 MM 65 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:12:02 3:57:02 20.25
49 Jan Nicolaas Briers-Louw 50 Miler 814 EM 24 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:12:20 3:57:20 20.22
50 Michelle Krebs 50 Miler 1079 EW (F) 09:15:00 1 13:13:23 3:58:23 20.14
51 Andre Brand 50 Miler 1080 SV (M) 09:15:00 1 13:13:27 3:58:27 20.13
52 Mario Oosthuizen 50 Miler 947 VM 46 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:13:34 3:58:34 20.12
53 Willie Malan 50 Miler 955 VM 46 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:13:46 3:58:46 20.10
54 Hein Daffue 50 Miler 625 MM 55 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:16:02 4:01:02 19.91
55 Wickaum Smith 50 Miler 925 MM 65 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:16:17 4:01:17 19.89
56 Imad Zeineddine 50 Miler 790 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:18:47 4:03:47 19.69
57 FRANKLIN HAMAN 50 Miler 905 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:18:52 4:03:52 19.68
58 Gerhard Nel 50 Miler 760 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:19:41 4:04:41 19.62
59 Bruce Kearley 50 Miler 660 VM (M) 09:15:00 1 13:20:18 4:05:18 19.57
60 Andre Botha 50 Miler 1030 MM 51 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:22:22 4:07:22 19.40
61 Jade Le roux 50 Miler 720 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 13:23:23 4:08:23 19.32
62 Hugo Hall 50 Miler 605 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:23:25 4:08:25 19.32
63 Sanet le Roux 50 Miler 792 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 13:23:32 4:08:32 19.31
64 Carrick Pittman 50 Miler 635 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:24:41 4:09:41 19.22
65 Leon Jacobs 50 Miler 867 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:24:44 4:09:44 19.22
66 Venetia Landman 50 Miler 726 MW 54 (F) 09:15:00 1 13:24:57 4:09:57 19.20
67 Tania Mestern 50 Miler 817 VW 46 (F) 09:15:00 1 13:26:20 4:11:20 19.10
68 Loraine Strydom 50 Miler 900 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 13:26:32 4:11:32 19.08
69 Jacques Herselman 50 Miler 690 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:26:34 4:11:34 19.08
70 Pheobius Mullins 50 Miler 602 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:27:41 4:12:41 19.00
71 Christa Mulder 50 Miler 842 MW 55 (F) 09:15:00 1 13:27:56 4:12:56 18.98
72 Jozanne Louw 50 Miler 632 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 13:29:00 4:14:00 18.90
73 Rudolph Mouton 50 Miler 849 VM 47 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:29:03 4:14:03 18.89
74 Riaan Coetzee 50 Miler 961 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:29:10 4:14:10 18.89
75 Adrian Mestern 50 Miler 816 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:29:12 4:14:12 18.88
76 kerri lowrie 50 Miler 754 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 13:29:51 4:14:51 18.83
77 Robert Bateman 50 Miler 1000 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:29:54 4:14:54 18.83
78 Leonard Van Der Walt 50 Miler 890 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:30:04 4:15:04 18.82
79 Jean Nieuwoudt 50 Miler 926 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:30:10 4:15:10 18.81
80 fabrizio trentini 50 Miler 1028 VM 48 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:30:35 4:15:35 18.78
81 Jeanine Peck 50 Miler 643 SW 33 09:15:00 1 13:30:40 4:15:40 18.77
82 Bernice Bester 50 Miler 986 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 13:30:43 4:15:43 18.77
83 Louis Van niekerk 50 Miler 969 VM 46 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:30:45 4:15:45 18.77
84 Jacobus Bruwer 50 Miler 706 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:30:51 4:15:51 18.76
85 Riaan Du Toit 50 Miler 622 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:32:01 4:17:01 18.68
86 Andre van Niekerk 50 Miler 708 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:32:14 4:17:14 18.66
87 Bertho Van der westhuizen 50 Miler 832 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:32:16 4:17:16 18.66
88 Tamma Basson 50 Miler 830 MW 50 (F) 09:15:00 1 13:32:37 4:17:37 18.63
89 Johan Fouche 50 Miler 723 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:32:59 4:17:59 18.61
90 Irene Bester 50 Miler 987 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:33:03 4:18:03 18.60
91 Callie Ackermann 50 Miler 1029 MM 55 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:34:51 4:19:51 18.47
92 Arnold Schachat 50 Miler 978 MM 64 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:35:02 4:20:02 18.46
93 Robin Sanders 50 Miler 633 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:35:48 4:20:48 18.40
94 Dirk Human 50 Miler 639 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:36:12 4:21:12 18.38
95 Rob Dale 50 Miler 907 MM 51 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:36:19 4:21:19 18.37
96 Ian Lendrum 50 Miler 906 MM 51 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:36:22 4:21:22 18.37
97 David Stephens 50 Miler 702 MM 57 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:36:59 4:21:59 18.32
98 Petro Neethling 50 Miler 1015 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 13:38:31 4:23:31 18.22
99 Alec Van Wyk 50 Miler 724 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:38:34 4:23:34 18.21
100 Anthonie Eric Harmse 50 Miler 791 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:39:04 4:24:04 18.18
101 Evelyne Doak 50 Miler 607 MW 50 (F) 09:15:00 1 13:39:56 4:24:56 18.12
102 Burger Symington 50 Miler 665 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:40:26 4:25:26 18.08
103 Meurant Botha 50 Miler 667 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:40:38 4:25:38 18.07
104 Lisa Wolman 50 Miler 869 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 1 13:41:09 4:26:09 18.03
105 Grant Trompeter 50 Miler 880 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:41:13 4:26:13 18.03
106 Gavin Mulder 50 Miler 739 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:41:59 4:26:59 17.98
107 Pono Lenyora 50 Miler 694 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:42:02 4:27:02 17.98
108 Mark Potter 50 Miler 740 MM 55 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:42:04 4:27:04 17.97
109 Jabu Mkwanazi 50 Miler 661 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:42:07 4:27:07 17.97
110 THEUNIS JACOBUS BURGER 50 Miler 850 MM 55 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:42:09 4:27:09 17.97
111 Desirie De la Rosa 50 Miler 756 VW 44 (F) 09:15:00 1 13:43:54 4:28:54 17.85
112 dawid adendorff 50 Miler 1026 MM 51 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:44:14 4:29:14 17.83
113 Johannes Gerhardus Engelbrecht 50 Miler 993 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:44:29 4:29:29 17.81
114 Zelda Storm 50 Miler 1081 VW 44 (F) 09:15:00 1 13:44:43 4:29:43 17.80
115 Kevin Harker 50 Miler 1002 EM 27 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:44:48 4:29:48 17.79
116 Tinus GOUWS 50 Miler 883 MM 62 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:44:56 4:29:56 17.78
117 Zaak Swart 50 Miler 994 MM 56 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:46:06 4:31:06 17.71
118 Wayne Liebenberg 50 Miler 629 MM 51 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:46:10 4:31:10 17.70
119 Fred Kriel 50 Miler 647 MM 50 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:46:44 4:31:44 17.66
120 Andre Le grange 50 Miler 1120 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:46:46 4:31:46 17.66
121 Francois Swart 50 Miler 613 VM 47 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:46:48 4:31:48 17.66
122 Albert Smith 50 Miler 704 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:46:52 4:31:52 17.66
123 Hendrik Van Niekerk 50 Miler 949 MM 52 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:46:59 4:31:59 17.65
124 Kobus Burger 50 Miler 838 SV 31 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:47:07 4:32:07 17.64
125 Matthew Stefano 50 Miler 965 EM 24 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:47:43 4:32:43 17.60
126 Martin Ten Brink 50 Miler 669 MM 50 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:48:33 4:33:33 17.55
127 Karen Human-Duminy 50 Miler 821 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 13:49:07 4:34:07 17.51
128 Bronnyn Arlow 50 Miler 698 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 13:49:17 4:34:17 17.50
129 Pierre Boonzaaier 50 Miler 954 MM 68 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:49:37 4:34:37 17.48
130 Anton Strydom 50 Miler 901 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:49:43 4:34:43 17.47
131 Stephan Kleynhans 50 Miler 776 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:49:47 4:34:47 17.47
132 Matthew Pretorius 50 Miler 988 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:49:51 4:34:51 17.46
133 Denzil Kennon 50 Miler 981 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:49:53 4:34:53 17.46
134 Jacobus Dugdale 50 Miler 606 VM 46 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:49:58 4:34:58 17.46
135 Johan Strauss 50 Miler 721 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:50:27 4:35:27 17.43
136 Hennie Du Plessis 50 Miler 770 MM 54 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:50:51 4:35:51 17.40
137 CLIVE RENNIE 50 Miler 863 MM 66 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:51:37 4:36:37 17.35
138 Jan Vd westhuizen 50 Miler 611 MM 68 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:51:39 4:36:39 17.35
139 Mitch Ferriera 50 Miler 696 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:51:49 4:36:49 17.34
140 wayne arlow 50 Miler 699 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:51:54 4:36:54 17.33
141 Riaan van Wyk 50 Miler 794 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:52:14 4:37:14 17.31
142 Anton Uys 50 Miler 627 MM 64 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:53:20 4:38:20 17.25
143 Mark Parsons 50 Miler 676 MM 53 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:53:45 4:38:45 17.22
144 Chris Hamman 50 Miler 648 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:54:06 4:39:06 17.20
145 Bradley Thebus 50 Miler 656 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:54:57 4:39:57 17.15
146 Rashid Van Rhyn 50 Miler 697 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:55:00 4:40:00 17.14
147 Etienne Abrahams 50 Miler 712 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:55:07 4:40:07 17.14
148 Wilfred Engelbrecht 50 Miler 710 MM 50 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:55:11 4:40:11 17.13
149 Gary Lintnaar 50 Miler 711 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:55:12 4:40:12 17.13
150 Shirley Botha 50 Miler 695 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 13:55:18 4:40:18 17.12
151 Dominic Dear 50 Miler 691 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:55:22 4:40:22 17.12
152 Stephan Erasmus 50 Miler 608 MM 50 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:56:13 4:41:13 17.07
153 Johan pieter Conradie 50 Miler 747 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:59:40 4:44:40 16.86
154 Derek Roubain 50 Miler 631 MM 52 (M) 09:15:00 1 13:59:54 4:44:54 16.85
155 Neville Murray 50 Miler 920 MM 64 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:00:13 4:45:13 16.83
156 Jan Brand 50 Miler 939 MM 52 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:00:51 4:45:51 16.79
157 Warren Wagner 50 Miler 593 MM 50 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:00:53 4:45:53 16.79
158 Mark Anderson 50 Miler 1027 MM 57 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:01:40 4:46:40 16.74
159 Dale Nortje 50 Miler 854 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:01:44 4:46:44 16.74
160 Helena Schoeman 50 Miler 1011 MW 50 (F) 09:15:00 1 14:01:47 4:46:47 16.74
161 ARNO WHITE 50 Miler 831 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:01:49 4:46:49 16.74
162 flip de bruyn 50 Miler 623 VM 54 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:01:54 4:46:54 16.73
163 Michael Smuts 50 Miler 780 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:01:56 4:46:56 16.73
164 Daniel Matthews 50 Miler 769 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:02:11 4:47:11 16.71
165 Shaun Morris 50 Miler 1084 MM 53 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:02:45 4:47:45 16.68
166 Marianne Johnson 50 Miler 896 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 14:02:50 4:47:50 16.68
167 Carel Petrus Louw 50 Miler 964 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:03:03 4:48:03 16.66
168 Coenie Brand 50 Miler 762 MM 53 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:03:23 4:48:23 16.64
169 Andre Oberholzer 50 Miler 847 MM 50 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:03:25 4:48:25 16.64
170 LYNETTE SMNITH 50 Miler 797 MW 54 (F) 09:15:00 1 14:03:47 4:48:47 16.62
171 JOHAN STOPFORTH 50 Miler 767 MM 51 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:05:28 4:50:28 16.53
172 Alec Versfeld 50 Miler 692 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:05:38 4:50:38 16.52
173 Claudia Chennells 50 Miler 894 MW 59 (F) 09:15:00 1 14:06:20 4:51:20 16.48
174 Brandon Goldsworthy 50 Miler 1038 VM 47 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:06:24 4:51:24 16.47
175 Eric Starke 50 Miler 872 MM 59 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:06:32 4:51:32 16.46
176 Eswe Visagie 50 Miler 841 MM 50 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:06:35 4:51:35 16.46
177 Ollie Wright 50 Miler 734 MM 60 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:07:10 4:52:10 16.43
178 Johan Gerber 50 Miler 944 MM 59 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:07:14 4:52:14 16.43
179 Renscha van Heerden 50 Miler 962 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 14:07:27 4:52:27 16.41
180 Gideon Nieuwoudt 50 Miler 966 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:07:31 4:52:31 16.41
181 Rinette Voigt 50 Miler 958 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 14:07:54 4:52:54 16.39
182 Schalk Van der westhuizen 50 Miler 956 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:08:02 4:53:02 16.38
183 Wayne Tolken 50 Miler 971 MM 50 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:08:08 4:53:08 16.37
184 Demos Dracouldies 50 Miler 1040 MM 51 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:08:43 4:53:43 16.34
185 Brent Ketel 50 Miler 755 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:08:45 4:53:45 16.34
186 Willem Schoeman 50 Miler 641 MM 52 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:08:50 4:53:50 16.34
187 Ian Stanfield 50 Miler 763 MM 51 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:09:36 4:54:36 16.29
188 Maria De smidt 50 Miler 1059 VW 49 (F) 09:15:00 1 14:10:01 4:55:01 16.27
189 KOBUS SWART 50 Miler 829 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:10:08 4:55:08 16.26
190 Marie Briers-Louw 50 Miler 823 EW 22 (F) 09:15:00 1 14:10:19 4:55:19 16.25
191 Julia Le Roux 50 Miler 630 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 14:10:25 4:55:25 16.25
192 Pieter Senekal Senekal 50 Miler 777 69 09:15:00 1 14:10:47 4:55:47 16.23
193 Werner Kleinschmidt 50 Miler 963 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:12:21 4:57:21 16.14
194 Menno Schagen 50 Miler 709 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:12:37 4:57:37 16.13
195 Corneil Hitchcock 50 Miler 845 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:12:40 4:57:40 16.13
196 Albert Havenga 50 Miler 975 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:12:53 4:57:53 16.11
197 Mark Alexander Williams 50 Miler 914 VW 49 (F) 09:15:00 1 14:13:00 4:58:00 16.11
198 Gerald Boting 50 Miler 788 MM 62 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:13:08 4:58:08 16.10
199 Anton Bekker 50 Miler 916 MW 56 (F) 09:15:00 1 14:13:20 4:58:20 16.09
200 Susan De wet 50 Miler 619 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 14:13:22 4:58:22 16.09
201 John Hope 50 Miler 751 MM 50 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:13:56 4:58:56 16.06
202 Tony Lotter 50 Miler 678 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:14:32 4:59:32 16.02
203 Gerard Hillman 50 Miler 689 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:14:34 4:59:34 16.02
204 LIEZL SMIT 50 Miler 822 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 14:14:40 4:59:40 16.02
205 Pretorius Yolandi 50 Miler 919 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 14:15:49 5:00:49 15.96
206 Liza Vivier 50 Miler 1082 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 14:16:14 5:01:14 15.93
207 Johan Van Staden 50 Miler 707 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:17:00 5:02:00 15.89
208 Nico Nel 50 Miler 636 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:17:04 5:02:04 15.89
209 Pierre Van Zyl 50 Miler 957 MM 51 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:17:49 5:02:49 15.85
210 Gert Vorster 50 Miler 941 VM 46 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:17:52 5:02:52 15.85
211 Martin Slabber 50 Miler 744 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:18:12 5:03:12 15.83
212 Giancarlo Ferrone 50 Miler 733 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:18:53 5:03:53 15.80
213 Paul Nel 50 Miler 836 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:19:02 5:04:02 15.79
214 Roelof Rabe 50 Miler 732 MM 52 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:20:12 5:05:12 15.73
215 Andre Van Heerden 50 Miler 652 MM 52 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:20:14 5:05:14 15.73
216 Kerneels Rossouw 50 Miler 835 VM 47 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:20:16 5:05:16 15.72
217 Lafras Dunn 50 Miler 618 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:20:16 5:05:16 15.72
218 Daniel Lotter 50 Miler 659 SV 31 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:20:20 5:05:20 15.72
219 Tracy Crowther 50 Miler 684 VW 49 (F) 09:15:00 1 14:20:54 5:05:54 15.69
220 Sharon Farmer 50 Miler 617 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 14:21:12 5:06:12 15.68
221 Tobey Du Toit 50 Miler 616 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:21:14 5:06:14 15.67
222 Marietha De Villiers 50 Miler 885 MW (F) 09:15:00 1 14:21:22 5:06:22 15.67
223 Juandre Van wyk 50 Miler 655 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:22:27 5:07:27 15.61
224 Hendri Endemann 50 Miler 999 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:22:33 5:07:33 15.61
225 Heinrich Grobler 50 Miler 737 JM 18 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:22:39 5:07:39 15.60
226 Tammy Du Preez 50 Miler 736 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 14:22:46 5:07:46 15.60
227 Russell Crowther 50 Miler 683 MM 65 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:23:00 5:08:00 15.58
228 Arno Theron 50 Miler 717 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:23:04 5:08:04 15.58
229 Gerrit Van Wyk 50 Miler 936 VM 48 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:24:13 5:09:13 15.52
230 Ronnie Kotze 50 Miler 895 MM 66 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:24:48 5:09:48 15.49
231 CHRISTOPHER J ANDERSON 50 Miler 982 MM 63 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:25:07 5:10:07 15.48
232 Ockert Fourie 50 Miler 938 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:26:01 5:11:01 15.43
233 Shahene Effendi 50 Miler 976 MM 59 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:26:32 5:11:32 15.41
234 Gysbert Verwey 50 Miler 953 MM 56 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:26:46 5:11:46 15.40
235 Lize-Jeanne Du Toit 50 Miler 855 EW 24 (F) 09:15:00 1 14:27:57 5:12:57 15.34
236 Joseph Richter 50 Miler 670 MM 51 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:28:14 5:13:14 15.32
237 Michael Prinsloo 50 Miler 904 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:28:58 5:13:58 15.29
238 Gerhard Jacobs 50 Miler 784 MM 53 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:29:01 5:14:01 15.29
239 Eric Jooste 50 Miler 801 MM 66 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:30:00 5:15:00 15.24
240 Emmerentia Nel 50 Miler 972 VW 46 (F) 09:15:00 1 14:30:25 5:15:25 15.22
241 Renate Russouw 50 Miler 866 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 14:30:28 5:15:28 15.22
242 St Elmo Burger 50 Miler 674 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:33:23 5:18:23 15.08
243 Albert Lategan 50 Miler 858 VM 48 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:33:32 5:18:32 15.07
244 Neels du Buisson 50 Miler 824 MM 59 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:33:52 5:18:52 15.05
245 Lezel van der Walt 50 Miler 889 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 14:33:56 5:18:56 15.05
246 morne klue 50 Miler 718 35 09:15:00 1 14:34:17 5:19:17 15.03
247 Brian Fourie 50 Miler 675 VM 46 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:34:31 5:19:31 15.02
248 John Rutherfoord 50 Miler 759 MM 53 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:34:35 5:19:35 15.02
249 Anna J Nel 50 Miler 650 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 14:34:39 5:19:39 15.02
250 Derine Sandenbergh 50 Miler 929 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 14:35:07 5:20:07 14.99
251 Deon Tong 50 Miler 1034 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:36:47 5:21:47 14.92
252 Brent van der Ross 50 Miler 808 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:36:49 5:21:49 14.92
253 Petrie Marx 50 Miler 1017 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:37:36 5:22:36 14.88
254 Delmaine Le Roux 50 Miler 882 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:37:38 5:22:38 14.88
255 Jan Du Toit 50 Miler 1057 MM 52 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:38:38 5:23:38 14.83
256 Rudi Fisher 50 Miler 813 VM (M) 09:15:00 1 14:39:14 5:24:14 14.80
257 Brad Herbst 50 Miler 870 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:39:40 5:24:40 14.78
258 Shane van Tonder 50 Miler 873 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:39:45 5:24:45 14.78
259 Kosie Feyt 50 Miler 985 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:39:50 5:24:50 14.78
260 Craig Backhouse 50 Miler 910 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:40:20 5:25:20 14.75
261 Dirk Heydenrych 50 Miler 827 EM 25 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:40:29 5:25:29 14.75
262 Tracy Benn 50 Miler 995 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 14:40:57 5:25:57 14.73
263 Kurt Benn 50 Miler 996 VM 46 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:40:59 5:25:59 14.72
264 Ockert Schoeman 50 Miler 668 MM 56 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:41:04 5:26:04 14.72
265 Barry van't Slot 50 Miler 861 MM 54 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:41:10 5:26:10 14.72
266 darren fish 50 Miler 932 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:41:47 5:26:47 14.69
267 Robert Gie 50 Miler 766 MM 67 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:41:53 5:26:53 14.68
268 Richard Hyams 50 Miler 860 MM 60 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:42:06 5:27:06 14.67
269 Jamie Strauss 50 Miler 729 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 14:42:45 5:27:45 14.65
270 Pieter Kleinhans 50 Miler 871 SV 31 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:42:48 5:27:48 14.64
271 Ockert Grobbelaar 50 Miler 868 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:42:50 5:27:50 14.64
272 Butch Leask 50 Miler 942 MM 62 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:43:06 5:28:06 14.63
273 Pascal Du Plessis 50 Miler 1012 MW 52 (F) 09:15:00 1 14:44:09 5:29:09 14.58
274 Robert Richardson 50 Miler 909 MM 58 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:44:36 5:29:36 14.56
275 Jan Venter 50 Miler 787 MM 51 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:45:13 5:30:13 14.54
276 Anton Janari 50 Miler 1003 MM 56 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:47:19 5:32:19 14.44
277 Mandy Thompson 50 Miler 1025 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 14:47:46 5:32:46 14.42
278 Wilme Cronje 50 Miler 898 SW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 14:47:50 5:32:50 14.42
279 Bruce Mallinson 50 Miler 973 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:47:59 5:32:59 14.42
280 Neil Du Toit 50 Miler 853 MM 56 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:48:01 5:33:01 14.41
281 Sean Sims 50 Miler 727 VM 46 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:48:03 5:33:03 14.41
282 Brent John Malan 50 Miler 735 VM 46 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:48:07 5:33:07 14.41
283 Mark Parker 50 Miler 998 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:48:12 5:33:12 14.41
1 Erik Kleinhans 100 Miler 1 SV 35 (M) 07:30:00 1 13:03:16 5:33:16 28.81
284 Stephan Nieuwoudt 50 Miler 728 EM 24 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:48:19 5:33:19 14.40
285 Riaan Moller 50 Miler 748 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:48:57 5:33:57 14.37
286 Barend Pasques 50 Miler 937 VM 48 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:50:14 5:35:14 14.32
287 Sumari Parker 50 Miler 997 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 14:51:11 5:36:11 14.28
288 Dougie Wheatley 50 Miler 672 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:52:15 5:37:15 14.23
289 Brendan Cackett 50 Miler 765 EM 26 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:52:49 5:37:49 14.21
290 Peter Mulock-Houwer 50 Miler 743 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:53:37 5:38:37 14.18
291 Alan Van Graan 50 Miler 1061 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:53:51 5:38:51 14.17
292 Basil Sparks 50 Miler 908 MM 52 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:54:03 5:39:03 14.16
293 Colin Alford 50 Miler 745 MM 52 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:54:07 5:39:07 14.15
294 Rikus Roos 50 Miler 940 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:56:05 5:41:05 14.07
295 Karen Bosman 50 Miler 983 MW 54 (F) 09:15:00 1 14:58:23 5:43:23 13.98
296 Jeroen Oosthuizen 50 Miler 874 EM 25 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:58:45 5:43:45 13.96
297 ROELOF DU PLOOY 50 Miler 673 MM 71 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:59:13 5:44:13 13.94
298 Johan Havenga 50 Miler 977 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:59:20 5:44:20 13.94
299 Stephen Stefano 50 Miler 716 MM 54 (M) 09:15:00 1 14:59:38 5:44:38 13.93
300 Allan Cawood 50 Miler 924 SV 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 15:02:00 5:47:00 13.83
301 Cary Praetor 50 Miler 851 MM 53 (M) 09:15:00 1 15:02:15 5:47:15 13.82
302 Sindy Praetor 50 Miler 852 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 1 15:02:17 5:47:17 13.82
303 Tim de Villiers 50 Miler 913 MM 56 (M) 09:15:00 1 15:02:40 5:47:40 13.81
304 Caroline de Villiers 50 Miler 912 MW 56 (F) 09:15:00 1 15:02:47 5:47:47 13.80
305 Tiaan Oosthuizen 50 Miler 833 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 15:03:02 5:48:02 13.79
306 Kieron Swart 50 Miler 834 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 15:03:05 5:48:05 13.79
307 Johannes barnard 50 Miler 654 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 15:03:07 5:48:07 13.79
308 Hendrik Barnard 50 Miler 693 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 1 15:03:35 5:48:35 13.77
309 charmain Merwe 50 Miler 918 MW 60 (F) 09:15:00 1 15:05:59 5:50:59 13.68
310 Marius Phyfer 50 Miler 725 MM 51 (M) 09:15:00 1 15:06:47 5:51:47 13.64
311 Alta Walters 50 Miler 1054 MW 55 (F) 09:15:00 1 15:07:20 5:52:20 13.62
312 Sanjay Tewary 50 Miler 839 MM 50 (M) 09:15:00 1 15:08:54 5:53:54 13.56
313 Gerhardus Scheltema 50 Miler 928 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 15:09:02 5:54:02 13.56
314 Jacques Matthee 50 Miler 805 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 1 15:09:17 5:54:17 13.55
315 Sylvia Visser 50 Miler 626 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 15:09:25 5:54:25 13.54
316 Adriaan Walters 50 Miler 1055 MM 55 (M) 09:15:00 1 15:11:24 5:56:24 13.47
317 Margie Bosman 50 Miler 1019 MW 58 (F) 09:15:00 1 15:11:35 5:56:35 13.46
318 Alan Bailey 50 Miler 876 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 1 15:11:50 5:56:50 13.45
319 Zahn de Bruyn 50 Miler 891 MW 52 (F) 09:15:00 1 15:13:40 5:58:40 13.38
320 Uys Nimb 50 Miler 804 MM 58 (M) 09:15:00 1 15:16:32 6:01:32 13.28
321 Hendrik Lombard 50 Miler 879 MM 62 (M) 09:15:00 1 15:16:39 6:01:39 13.27
322 Esther Jordaan 50 Miler 761 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 15:17:34 6:02:34 13.24
323 Henriette Jordaan 50 Miler 741 VW 46 (F) 09:15:00 1 15:17:36 6:02:36 13.24
324 Ravi Poliah 50 Miler 722 MM 52 (M) 09:15:00 1 15:17:41 6:02:41 13.23
325 Sagaran Naidoo 50 Miler 719 MM 52 (M) 09:15:00 1 15:17:43 6:02:43 13.23
326 Janet Hunter 50 Miler 931 MW 58 (F) 09:15:00 1 15:18:20 6:03:20 13.21
327 Ria Jacobs 50 Miler 1008 MW 52 (F) 09:15:00 1 15:18:36 6:03:36 13.20
2 Richard Simpson 100 Miler 40 EM 22 (M) 07:30:00 1 13:33:54 6:03:54 26.38
328 Graham Malan 50 Miler 779 MM 59 (M) 09:15:00 1 15:19:22 6:04:22 13.17
3 Rikus Visser 100 Miler 103 VM 45 (M) 07:30:00 1 13:35:41 6:05:41 26.25
329 Izolde Viljoen 50 Miler 774 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 15:22:18 6:07:18 13.07
330 Maryke Van Der Merwe 50 Miler 1022 VW 46 (F) 09:15:00 1 15:22:22 6:07:22 13.07
331 anton marais 50 Miler 818 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 15:22:25 6:07:25 13.06
332 Clayton Hindle 50 Miler 1007 VM (M) 09:15:00 1 15:22:45 6:07:45 13.05
333 Trevor Pringle 50 Miler 1049 MM 60 (M) 09:15:00 1 15:22:47 6:07:47 13.05
334 Justin James 50 Miler 952 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 15:22:53 6:07:53 13.05
4 Etnard Louw 100 Miler 94 SV 31 (M) 07:30:00 1 13:38:24 6:08:24 26.06
335 Ian Botha 50 Miler 604 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 15:24:13 6:09:13 13.00
336 Gerhard Koen 50 Miler 1014 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 1 15:25:09 6:10:09 12.97
337 Marisa Carstens 50 Miler 800 VW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 15:27:50 6:12:50 12.87
338 Althea Janari 50 Miler 789 MW 54 (F) 09:15:00 1 15:29:41 6:14:41 12.81
339 Janine Nagel 50 Miler 651 VW 48 (F) 09:15:00 1 15:31:39 6:16:39 12.74
340 Linda Pretorius 50 Miler 700 VW 45 (F) 09:15:00 1 15:31:43 6:16:43 12.74
5 Jaco Davel 100 Miler 89 VM 43 (M) 07:30:00 1 13:48:58 6:18:58 25.33
6 Neville Cragg 100 Miler 278 SV 37 (M) 07:30:00 1 13:49:02 6:19:02 25.33
7 Max Sullivan 100 Miler 35 EM 23 (M) 07:30:00 1 13:49:03 6:19:03 25.33
8 Luca Stermin 100 Miler 6 EM 20 (M) 07:30:00 1 13:54:00 6:24:00 25.00
9 Waldo Zevenster 100 Miler 97 SV 35 (M) 07:30:00 1 13:56:24 6:26:24 24.84
341 Marochelle Hendrikse 50 Miler 731 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 15:43:23 6:28:23 12.36
342 Su-Mari Goosen 50 Miler 730 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 15:43:36 6:28:36 12.35
10 Marc Wells 100 Miler 33 EM 27 (M) 07:30:00 1 13:59:11 6:29:11 24.67
11 Martin Cilliers 100 Miler 51 SV 30 (M) 07:30:00 1 13:59:22 6:29:22 24.66
12 Rickus Jooste 100 Miler 272 SV 34 (M) 07:30:00 1 13:59:24 6:29:24 24.65
343 Elmarie Werth 50 Miler 1032 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 15:50:47 6:35:47 12.13
344 Cezanne Martin 50 Miler 1075 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 15:55:55 6:40:55 11.97
345 Leon Poleman 50 Miler 1076 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 1 15:55:59 6:40:59 11.97
13 Chris van Zyl 100 Miler 221 VM 46 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:11:17 6:41:17 23.92
346 Renaldo Jones 50 Miler 825 SV 31 (M) 09:15:00 1 15:56:28 6:41:28 11.96
14 Phillip Botha 100 Miler 21 EM 21 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:12:00 6:42:00 23.88
15 Graham Coker 100 Miler 53 VM 48 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:12:03 6:42:03 23.88
16 Charlie Mcfall 100 Miler 49 SV 37 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:13:29 6:43:29 23.79
17 Stef Stephan 100 Miler 114 MM 50 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:13:34 6:43:34 23.79
18 Schalk Van zyl 100 Miler 144 SV 37 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:14:10 6:44:10 23.75
347 Jan Heydenrych 50 Miler 828 MM 55 (M) 09:15:00 1 15:59:16 6:44:16 11.87
348 Eben Jacobs 50 Miler 1009 MM 59 (M) 09:15:00 1 16:00:34 6:45:34 11.84
19 Henko De Klerk 100 Miler 126 SV 36 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:17:08 6:47:08 23.58
349 Theo Janari 50 Miler 1053 MM 58 (M) 09:15:00 1 16:03:55 6:48:55 11.74
20 Giuseppe Lorusso 100 Miler 42 VM 41 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:20:22 6:50:22 23.39
21 Shan Wilson 100 Miler 34 MM 50 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:23:11 6:53:11 23.23
22 Rassie Smit 100 Miler 14 MM 59 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:23:39 6:53:39 23.21
23 Arno Crous 100 Miler 54 VM 44 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:24:55 6:54:55 23.14
24 Marleen Lourens 100 Miler 204 VW 45 (F) 07:30:00 1 14:24:57 6:54:57 23.14
350 Piet Marais 50 Miler 951 MM 58 (M) 09:15:00 1 16:10:08 6:55:08 11.56
25 Frank De Busscher 100 Miler 232 VM 42 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:27:41 6:57:41 22.98
26 Rene Du Preez 100 Miler 117 VM 44 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:28:03 6:58:03 22.96
351 Adriaan Frederick Haasbroek 50 Miler 677 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 1 16:15:43 7:00:43 11.41
27 Frank Stoessel 100 Miler 328 MM 51 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:31:10 7:01:10 22.79
28 Dennis van der Westhuizen 100 Miler 242 MM 55 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:32:13 7:02:13 22.74
352 Nicole Jacobs 50 Miler 785 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 16:18:18 7:03:18 11.34
353 Mattheus Willemse 50 Miler 793 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 16:19:32 7:04:32 11.31
29 Andrew Gowans 100 Miler 346 MM 52 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:36:01 7:06:01 22.53
30 William Carter 100 Miler 666 MM 68 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:36:55 7:06:55 22.49
354 Beth Cartledge 50 Miler 945 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 16:22:49 7:07:49 11.22
355 Nina Peters 50 Miler 943 VW 45 (F) 09:15:00 1 16:22:54 7:07:54 11.22
31 Gus Klohn 100 Miler 3 49 07:30:00 1 14:38:21 7:08:21 22.41
32 TREVOR SEINEN 100 Miler 320 MM 50 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:38:25 7:08:25 22.41
33 Bradley Hemphill 100 Miler 81 VM 43 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:38:43 7:08:43 22.39
34 Gys Malan 100 Miler 352 SV 31 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:38:56 7:08:56 22.38
35 Sean Viljoen 100 Miler 77 MM 51 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:41:38 7:11:38 22.24
36 Simone Van Aardt 100 Miler 56 EW 25 (F) 07:30:00 1 14:42:53 7:12:53 22.18
37 Jaco De Beer 100 Miler 323 VM 43 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:43:09 7:13:09 22.16
356 Harold Bond 50 Miler 738 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 16:29:27 7:14:27 11.05
38 Holden Marshall 100 Miler 337 MM 55 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:44:50 7:14:50 22.08
40 Joel Maclou 100 Miler 83-3 VM 41 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:46:19 7:16:19 22.00
39 Paul Louw 100 Miler 83-2 SV 37 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:46:19 7:16:19 22.00
41 Jeremy Crowder 100 Miler 83-4 SV 35 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:46:24 7:16:24 22.00
42 Tomi Kulcsar 100 Miler 83-1 SV 38 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:46:26 7:16:26 22.00
357 Aurelian Kettle 50 Miler 887 MM 53 (M) 09:15:00 1 16:33:06 7:18:06 10.96
43 Eduan Deetlefs 100 Miler 355 VM 41 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:50:25 7:20:25 21.80
44 Dawid Griessel 100 Miler 205 SV 34 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:50:44 7:20:44 21.78
45 Luke Maga 100 Miler 30 SV 37 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:51:06 7:21:06 21.76
46 Jacques Wentzel 100 Miler 187 SV 39 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:52:11 7:22:11 21.71
47 Nils Hansen 100 Miler 113 SV 34 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:54:40 7:24:40 21.59
48 Elizabeth Janse van Rensburg 100 Miler 45 MW 54 (F) 07:30:00 1 14:57:14 7:27:14 21.47
49 John Smit 100 Miler 268 VM 47 (M) 07:30:00 1 14:58:50 7:28:50 21.39
50 Eugene Quass 100 Miler 341 MM 50 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:00:41 7:30:41 21.30
51 Charles Young 100 Miler 4 MM 53 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:00:52 7:30:52 21.29
52 Lolita Van Aardt 100 Miler 41 VW 46 (F) 07:30:00 1 15:01:53 7:31:53 21.24
53 Hendrik Scholtz 100 Miler 149 MM 52 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:05:46 7:35:46 21.06
54 Digby Ryder 100 Miler 284 VM 45 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:06:59 7:36:59 21.01
55 Francois Vernooy 100 Miler 307 VM 40 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:08:15 7:38:15 20.95
56 John Gale 100 Miler 74 VM 49 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:09:09 7:39:09 20.91
57 Anneke Viljoen 100 Miler 150 VW 49 (F) 07:30:00 1 15:10:10 7:40:10 20.86
58 Leorine De wet 100 Miler 92 SW 34 (F) 07:30:00 1 15:10:49 7:40:49 20.83
59 Daniel Mouton 100 Miler 237 VM 46 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:14:22 7:44:22 20.67
60 Werner Serfontein 100 Miler 315 VM 44 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:14:33 7:44:33 20.67
61 Abdullah Jaffar 100 Miler 60 SV 38 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:18:30 7:48:30 20.49
62 Garth Ennion 100 Miler 82-1 SV 38 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:19:32 7:49:32 20.45
63 Robin Lewis 100 Miler 82-3 SV 39 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:19:34 7:49:34 20.44
64 Vaughn Roux 100 Miler 82-4 VM 47 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:19:36 7:49:36 20.44
65 Rob Cragg 100 Miler 226 SV 39 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:19:40 7:49:40 20.44
66 Elmien Stander 100 Miler 7 SW 38 (F) 07:30:00 1 15:19:55 7:49:55 20.43
358 Coenie Labuschagne 50 Miler 864 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 1 17:05:19 7:50:19 10.21
67 PETER ALLEN 100 Miler 111 MM 62 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:22:28 7:52:28 20.32
68 JP Du Plessis 100 Miler 79 VM 40 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:22:58 7:52:58 20.30
69 Herman Hattingh 100 Miler 81-2 SV 37 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:25:00 7:55:00 20.21
70 Mark Schoeman 100 Miler 81-4 SV 35 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:25:02 7:55:02 20.21
71 Jan Ellis 100 Miler 81-1 SV 39 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:25:04 7:55:04 20.21
72 Herman Mathee 100 Miler 81-3 SV 34 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:25:08 7:55:08 20.20
73 Andrew Hutton 100 Miler 93 MM 50 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:25:33 7:55:33 20.19
74 WILLIAM OPENSHAW 100 Miler 124 VM 44 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:25:57 7:55:57 20.17
75 Daniel Van den Heever 100 Miler 351 MM (M) 07:30:00 1 15:26:02 7:56:02 20.17
76 Fanie Van Zyl 100 Miler 134 VM 41 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:26:55 7:56:55 20.13
77 Jurie Kruger 100 Miler 132 SV 30 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:31:16 8:01:16 19.95
78 Karl Parkinson 100 Miler 313 VM 48 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:39:19 8:09:19 19.62
79 Thinus Basson 100 Miler 106 VM 46 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:39:33 8:09:33 19.61
80 Tiaan Pretorius 100 Miler 75-4 SV 37 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:39:38 8:09:38 19.61
81 Marietjie Lutz 100 Miler 310 MM 59 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:40:39 8:10:39 19.57
82 jan odendaal 100 Miler 116 VM 47 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:41:50 8:11:50 19.52
83 Wouter Strauss 100 Miler 142 VM 40 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:42:36 8:12:36 19.49
84 Ian Verwayen 100 Miler 91 MM 51 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:43:13 8:13:13 19.46
85 Philip Erasmus 100 Miler 71 MM 69 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:43:49 8:13:49 19.44
86 Gina Wills 100 Miler 498 VW 43 (F) 07:30:00 1 15:45:42 8:15:42 19.37
87 Morne Weyers 100 Miler 107 VM 42 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:48:23 8:18:23 19.26
88 Danie Louw 100 Miler 75-2 SV 39 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:50:04 8:20:04 19.20
89 Andy Wright 100 Miler 85 MM 59 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:50:21 8:20:21 19.19
90 Louis Burger 100 Miler 243 SV 39 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:52:04 8:22:04 19.12
91 Jac Steyn 100 Miler 166 VM 41 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:52:25 8:22:25 19.11
92 Marius Visagie 100 Miler 235 37 07:30:00 1 15:53:58 8:23:58 19.05
93 Chris Van Wyk 100 Miler 348 MM 51 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:54:17 8:24:17 19.04
94 Cassie Steyn 100 Miler 282 MM 55 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:55:20 8:25:20 19.00
95 Carel Naude 100 Miler 120 VM 41 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:55:24 8:25:24 18.99
96 Marius Van der Merwe 100 Miler 304 VM 41 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:55:37 8:25:37 18.99
97 Daniel Saaiman 100 Miler 127 SV 32 (M) 07:30:00 1 15:58:45 8:28:45 18.87
98 David Malan 100 Miler 305 50 07:30:00 1 15:59:05 8:29:05 18.86
99 Sean Stack 100 Miler 48 SV 39 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:02:03 8:32:03 18.75
100 Tarryn Povey 100 Miler 36 SW 31 (F) 07:30:00 1 16:02:06 8:32:06 18.75
101 Denzyl O Donoghue 100 Miler 16 MM 53 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:02:50 8:32:50 18.72
102 Shawn Benjamin 100 Miler 259 MM 58 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:05:22 8:35:22 18.63
103 Andrew Soutar 100 Miler 264 MM 55 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:05:39 8:35:39 18.62
104 Rob Hill 100 Miler 256 MM 52 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:05:46 8:35:46 18.61
105 Dirk van Vlaanderen 100 Miler 65 SV 38 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:05:48 8:35:48 18.61
106 Thys Botha 100 Miler 9 MM 51 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:06:41 8:36:41 18.58
107 Michael Nel 100 Miler 146 VM 49 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:06:49 8:36:49 18.58
108 Werner Schmidt 100 Miler 335 VM 46 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:07:16 8:37:16 18.56
109 Elanca Shelley 100 Miler 248 VW 47 (F) 07:30:00 1 16:10:25 8:40:25 18.45
110 Baron Naude 100 Miler 311 VM 40 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:11:10 8:41:10 18.42
111 Anja Van Zyl 100 Miler 13 EW 26 (F) 07:30:00 1 16:11:39 8:41:39 18.40
112 Eugene Vivier 100 Miler 52 SV 37 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:11:42 8:41:42 18.40
113 Michael Smith 100 Miler 10 VM 44 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:11:44 8:41:44 18.40
114 Ian Rodger 100 Miler 99 MM (M) 07:30:00 1 16:11:57 8:41:57 18.39
115 Peter Haug 100 Miler 19 MM 55 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:12:56 8:42:56 18.36
116 Louie Eggers 100 Miler 347 SV 32 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:13:12 8:43:12 18.35
117 Lande Uys 100 Miler 286 VW 47 (F) 07:30:00 1 16:13:24 8:43:24 18.34
118 Sam Buys 100 Miler 104 MM 59 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:13:41 8:43:41 18.33
119 Casper Steenkamp 100 Miler 209 SV 37 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:14:17 8:44:17 18.31
120 Phillip Grutter 100 Miler 250 MM 51 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:14:44 8:44:44 18.30
121 Andrew Turner 100 Miler 314 VM 48 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:15:33 8:45:33 18.27
122 Sarah Davies 100 Miler 70 VW 48 (F) 07:30:00 1 16:15:36 8:45:36 18.26
123 Ian Robertson 100 Miler 69 MM 66 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:16:28 8:46:28 18.23
124 Daniel Constandse 100 Miler 327 SV 35 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:18:38 8:48:38 18.16
125 Aubrey King 100 Miler 27 MM 53 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:20:48 8:50:48 18.09
126 Leon Nel 100 Miler 308 VM 48 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:20:50 8:50:50 18.08
127 Nicky Webb 100 Miler 72 MW 52 (F) 07:30:00 1 16:21:40 8:51:40 18.06
128 Willem Mouton 100 Miler 75-3 SV 36 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:23:01 8:53:01 18.01
129 Fred Damons 100 Miler 225 VM 47 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:24:48 8:54:48 17.95
130 Morne Theron 100 Miler 23 VM 44 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:28:27 8:58:27 17.83
131 Johann De Wet 100 Miler 293 VM 44 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:28:29 8:58:29 17.83
132 Gordon Ridge 100 Miler 255 VM 45 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:32:49 9:02:49 17.69
133 Andre Burger 100 Miler 24 SV 37 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:35:52 9:05:52 17.59
134 Petra Compion 100 Miler 213 VW 46 (F) 07:30:00 1 16:37:20 9:07:20 17.54
135 Desmond Coetzer 100 Miler 319 VM 41 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:37:51 9:07:51 17.52
136 Derek Myburgh 100 Miler 340 MM 58 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:39:46 9:09:46 17.46
137 Alex Worz 100 Miler 329 SV 35 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:40:22 9:10:22 17.44
138 Philipp Worz 100 Miler 330 SV 34 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:40:28 9:10:28 17.44
139 Wimpie Van der Merwe 100 Miler 95 MM 60 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:40:31 9:10:31 17.44
140 Brent Wepener 100 Miler 112 VM 44 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:41:04 9:11:04 17.42
141 Ivan Maloney 100 Miler 295 SV 35 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:41:37 9:11:37 17.40
142 Nick Pennisi 100 Miler 147 SV 37 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:41:39 9:11:39 17.40
143 Tom Blok 100 Miler 312 VM 49 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:42:18 9:12:18 17.38
144 Lindie Bouwer 100 Miler 109 SW 32 (F) 07:30:00 1 16:43:16 9:13:16 17.35
145 Jannie Steyn 100 Miler 101 VM 49 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:43:20 9:13:20 17.35
146 Marthinus Fourie 100 Miler 73 VM 41 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:44:07 9:14:07 17.32
147 Frans Van niekerk 100 Miler 143 VM 44 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:45:24 9:15:24 17.28
148 Mare Malherbe 100 Miler 39 MW 64 (F) 07:30:00 1 16:46:58 9:16:58 17.24
149 Bennie Hickman 100 Miler 333 SV 35 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:48:28 9:18:28 17.19
150 Irma Theron 100 Miler 338 MW 50 (F) 07:30:00 1 16:54:20 9:24:20 17.01
151 Johann Botha 100 Miler 302 VM 45 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:54:23 9:24:23 17.01
152 Conrad Gouws 100 Miler 238 VM 44 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:54:24 9:24:24 17.01
153 Adriaan SNR Louw 100 Miler 296 VM 47 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:56:58 9:26:58 16.93
154 Johan Aldrich 100 Miler 297 VM 40 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:57:00 9:27:00 16.93
155 Johan Malherbe 100 Miler 37 MM 62 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:57:43 9:27:43 16.91
156 Robert Janse Van Rensburg 100 Miler 167 EM 26 (M) 07:30:00 1 16:59:05 9:29:05 16.87
157 Wimpie Sander 100 Miler 271 VM 45 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:00:11 9:30:11 16.84
158 Jan Oosthuizen 100 Miler 252 VM 47 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:01:11 9:31:11 16.81
159 Johann Diener 100 Miler 32 SV 38 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:03:14 9:33:14 16.75
160 Ignatius Strydom 100 Miler 298 SV 46 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:05:05 9:35:05 16.69
161 Charl Holtman 100 Miler 229 SV 39 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:06:48 9:36:48 16.64
162 Lisa Kaestner 100 Miler 18 VW 41 (F) 07:30:00 1 17:08:07 9:38:07 16.61
163 Eugene Nel 100 Miler 118 VM 40 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:08:11 9:38:11 16.60
164 Karen Mercer 100 Miler 265 VW 45 (F) 07:30:00 1 17:08:17 9:38:17 16.60
165 Peter Ahmad 100 Miler 208 VM 46 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:08:20 9:38:20 16.60
166 Rickus Barnard 100 Miler 140 VM 40 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:08:56 9:38:56 16.58
167 Marc Rich 100 Miler 262 VM 48 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:09:20 9:39:20 16.57
168 Vibeke Moore 100 Miler 276 VW 41 (F) 07:30:00 1 17:13:29 9:43:29 16.45
169 annalie smith 100 Miler 274 VW 47 (F) 07:30:00 1 17:13:34 9:43:34 16.45
170 Henriette Du Buisson 100 Miler 222 SW 35 (F) 07:30:00 1 17:13:54 9:43:54 16.44
171 Phillip Luff 100 Miler 66 SV 30 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:14:44 9:44:44 16.42
172 Christiaan Visser 100 Miler 102 VM 43 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:17:38 9:47:38 16.34
173 amelia perold 100 Miler 63 MW 55 (F) 07:30:00 1 17:17:54 9:47:54 16.33
174 Susan Erasmus 100 Miler 318 VW 42 (F) 07:30:00 1 17:18:01 9:48:01 16.33
175 JOUBERT perold 100 Miler 62 MM 57 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:18:07 9:48:07 16.32
176 Jacobus Engela 100 Miler 38 SV 39 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:18:21 9:48:21 16.32
177 Theo-Charl Kieck 100 Miler 246 SV 30 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:19:16 9:49:16 16.29
178 Anthony Burger 100 Miler 231 VM 44 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:23:13 9:53:13 16.18
179 Wayne Posthumus 100 Miler 67 SV 39 (M) 07:30:00 1 17:29:16 9:59:16 16.02
carlof van der merwe 50 Miler MM 54 (M) 09:15:00 0:00:00
Richard Bruhin 50 Miler 989 VM 48 (M) 09:15:00 0:00:00
Aaron Borrill 100 Miler 50 SV 35 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
WILLEM COETZEE 50 Miler 856 MM 59 (M) 09:15:00 0:00:00
Juan Van Niekerk 50 Miler 775 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 0:00:00
Matthew Miller 100 Miler 5 VM 42 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Kallie Keyser 50 Miler 336 MM 50 (M) 09:15:00 0:00:00
Francois Van Eck 50 Miler 1006 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 0:00:00
Johan Du Buisson 100 Miler 223 SV 38 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Anthony Bosman 100 Miler 214 MM 54 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Clinton Moore 100 Miler 275 VM 44 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Benita Fourie 50 Miler 899 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 0:00:00
Karin Van der Merwe 50 Miler 703 MW 51 (F) 09:15:00 0:00:00
Renier Jacobs 100 Miler 128 VM 42 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
HJ Nel 100 Miler 152 EM 24 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Kurt Schrauwen 100 Miler 20 VM 46 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Theo Dryden 100 Miler 220 VM 42 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Jurie Wessels 100 Miler 247 VM 44 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Greg Glasby 50 Miler 1001 MM 53 (M) 09:15:00 0:00:00
Nico Badenhuizen 100 Miler 68 SV 46 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Steven Bryant 100 Miler 326 SV 39 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Jacques du Plessis 100 Miler 353 VM 40 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Heinie Stephan 100 Miler 233 MM 62 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Mauritz Lambrechts 100 Miler 58 EM 27 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Dirk Uys 100 Miler 287 MM 64 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Daniel le Roux 100 Miler 290 MM 50 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Nowlan Jones 100 Miler 131 MM 51 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Riaan Bester 100 Miler 130 VM 43 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
wimpie De Jonge 100 Miler 273 VM 47 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Andrew Addison 100 Miler 316 MM 52 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Demetrios Nikolopoulos 100 Miler 110 MM 50 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Richard Campbell 100 Miler 240 SV 34 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Johann Hugo 100 Miler 342 VM 47 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
rene janse van rensburg 100 Miler 301 VW 44 (F) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Michael Jeffrey 100 Miler 300 VM 45 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
John-Randel Vermaak 100 Miler 309 SV 34 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Nazeem Ryklief 100 Miler 239 SV 37 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Chris Le Roux 100 Miler 236 SV 33 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Anthony Healey 100 Miler 241 MM 50 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Hennie Van niekerk 100 Miler 26 SV 39 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00
Theo Barnard 100 Miler 228 MM 63 (M) 07:30:00 0:00:00