Provisional Results for Change Of Season Trail Run

Race:

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Herman de la Guerre 6 km 710 EM 20 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:39:24 0:24:24 4:04
2 Mareli Van Schalkwyk 6 km 722 EW 21 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:40:24 0:25:24 4:14
3 Jean-Pierre Du Plessis 6 km 593 SJB 12 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:41:59 0:26:59 4:29
4 Shene Du Plessis 6 km 594 SJG 10 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:42:24 0:27:24 4:34
5 George Friend 6 km 571 EM 27 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:42:39 0:27:39 4:36
6 Danie Mare 6 km 732 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:43:56 0:28:56 4:49
7 Deniel Du Plessis 6 km 592 SJB 10 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:44:01 0:29:01 4:50
8 Carl Joubert 6 km 530 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:44:53 0:29:53 4:58
9 Nick van Rensburg 6 km 510 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:45:14 0:30:14 5:02
10 Jemma Dendy Young 6 km 165 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:47:52 0:32:52 5:28
11 Nicola Thomas 6 km 748 SJG 13 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:48:00 0:33:00 5:30
12 Francois Kruger 6 km 543 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:48:11 0:33:11 5:31
13 Petronel Le Roux-Burger 6 km 588 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:48:13 0:33:13 5:32
14 Roanne van der Merwe 6 km 586 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:48:40 0:33:40 5:36
15 Tiaan Pietersen 6 km 626 EM 25 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:49:04 0:34:04 5:40
16 Jessica Coetzee 6 km 734 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:49:14 0:34:14 5:42
17 Luke Foster 6 km 524 EM 24 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:49:16 0:34:16 5:42
18 Johnie Burger 6 km 587 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:49:29 0:34:29 5:44
19 Doug Wilson 6 km 728 MM 52 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:50:23 0:35:23 5:53
20 Irma Sparks 6 km 563 MW 52 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:50:41 0:35:41 5:56
21 Andre Vos 6 km 518 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:50:50 0:35:50 5:58
22 Jeanne Gouws 6 km 606 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:50:53 0:35:53 5:58
23 Montana Ross 6 km 542 EW 21 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:51:19 0:36:19 6:03
24 Willmund Van Aarde 6 km 627 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:51:29 0:36:29 6:04
25 Haig Greenwood 6 km 536 VM 48 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:51:42 0:36:42 6:07
26 Melanie Brodie 6 km 508 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:51:49 0:36:49 6:08
27 Karen Montagu-fryer 6 km 621 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:51:52 0:36:52 6:08
28 guy Murray 6 km 526 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:52:04 0:37:04 6:10
29 Dianne van Andel 6 km 528 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:52:06 0:37:06 6:11
30 Tracy Jones 6 km 576 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:52:24 0:37:24 6:14
31 Jeandre Van der walt 6 km 516 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:52:31 0:37:31 6:15
32 Petrus Strydom 6 km 559 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:52:34 0:37:34 6:15
33 Caron Aitken 6 km 569 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:52:40 0:37:40 6:16
34 Jessica Rose Foster 6 km 709 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:52:53 0:37:53 6:18
35 Lisa Bosman 6 km 605 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:52:56 0:37:56 6:19
36 Deon Tong 6 km 609 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:53:02 0:38:02 6:20
37 Donovan Hugo 6 km 589 MM 54 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:53:03 0:38:03 6:20
38 Tobie-Christie Du preez 6 km 515 EM 27 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:53:18 0:38:18 6:23
39 Rulene Mare 6 km 733 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:53:21 0:38:21 6:23
40 Kerstin Rohsnick 6 km 573 EW 25 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:53:37 0:38:37 6:26
41 Anton Uys 6 km 544 MM 57 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:53:41 0:38:41 6:26
42 Cameron Richards 6 km 749 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:54:05 0:39:05 6:30
43 Drue Frost 6 km 535 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:54:06 0:39:06 6:31
44 Carmen Schwellnus 6 km 620 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:54:17 0:39:17 6:32
45 Erica Strydom 6 km 560 SJG 2 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:54:19 0:39:19 6:33
46 Audrey Hugo 6 km 590 MW 56 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:54:23 0:39:23 6:33
47 Chris Clark 6 km 598 MM 75 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:54:25 0:39:25 6:34
48 Lindsey Dallas Orr 6 km 618 MW 69 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:54:29 0:39:29 6:34
49 Leon Howell 6 km 575 MM 50 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:54:40 0:39:40 6:36
50 Yolandi Marx 6 km 532 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:54:54 0:39:54 6:39
51 Kosie Feyt 6 km 630 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:55:05 0:40:05 6:40
52 Kerri Edwards 6 km 744 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:55:13 0:40:13 6:42
53 Kirstie Reyneke 6 km 538 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:55:17 0:40:17 6:42
54 Heike Herbst 6 km 577 VW 44 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:55:23 0:40:23 6:43
55 Allister McFarlane 6 km 604 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:55:31 0:40:31 6:45
56 Ane Nieuwoudt 6 km 506 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:55:41 0:40:41 6:46
57 Pearson Cleghorn 6 km 714 VM 46 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:55:55 0:40:55 6:49
58 Eljean Davids 6 km 509 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:56:00 0:41:00 6:50
59 David Human 6 km 580 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:56:14 0:41:14 6:52
61 Annette Human 6 km 581 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:56:19 0:41:19 6:53
60 Felix Potgieter 6 km 504 MM 60 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:56:19 0:41:19 6:53
62 Edwin Govender 6 km 725 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:56:44 0:41:44 6:57
63 Dominique Green 6 km 724 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:56:46 0:41:46 6:57
64 Rohann Smit 6 km 553 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:57:00 0:42:00 7:00
65 Callie Lewis 6 km 529 VW 46 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:57:16 0:42:16 7:02
66 Tracy Farquhar 6 km 533 MW 51 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:57:18 0:42:18 7:03
67 Emma-Marie Strauss 6 km 507 EW 19 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:57:21 0:42:21 7:03
1 Rob Nel 11 km 2 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:42:27 0:42:27 3:51
68 Lucille Brink 6 km 747 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:58:03 0:43:03 7:10
2 Morgan Garandel 11 km 192 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:43:06 0:43:06 3:55
69 Nicole Adams 6 km 628 VW 44 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:58:29 0:43:29 7:14
70 Cindy McFarlane 6 km 603 SJG 1 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:58:34 0:43:34 7:15
71 Annelien van Huyssteen 6 km 537 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:58:38 0:43:38 7:16
72 Nichola Pawley 6 km 600 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:58:47 0:43:47 7:17
74 Greg Verwey 6 km 737 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:58:53 0:43:53 7:18
73 Suzette Zietsman 6 km 584 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:58:53 0:43:53 7:18
75 Werner Viljoen 6 km 511 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:58:55 0:43:55 7:19
3 Mark Raa 11 km 28 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:44:06 0:44:06 4:00
76 Maryke van Heerden 6 km 578 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:59:28 0:44:28 7:24
77 Warren Farre 6 km 677 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:59:53 0:44:53 7:28
78 Michael van der Merwe 6 km 541 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:00:21 0:45:21 7:33
79 Elaine Auret 6 km 624 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:00:22 0:45:22 7:33
80 Denise Schmiedeknecht 6 km 523 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:00:36 0:45:36 7:36
81 Anika Viviers 6 km 738 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:00:37 0:45:37 7:36
4 Simon De Waal 11 km 337 EM 25 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:45:42 0:45:42 4:09
5 Lang Tobias 11 km 112 EM 26 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:45:56 0:45:56 4:10
6 Willem Burger 11 km 113 EM 26 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:46:02 0:46:02 4:11
7 richard sexton 11 km 59 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:46:12 0:46:12 4:12
82 Angela Botes 6 km 562 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:01:19 0:46:19 7:43
83 Johannie du Plessis 6 km 527 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:01:21 0:46:21 7:43
85 Herman Geldenhuys 6 km 602 SV 31 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:01:23 0:46:23 7:43
84 Patsy Maree 6 km 521 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:01:23 0:46:23 7:43
86 Kelsey Calder 6 km 512 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:01:27 0:46:27 7:44
87 Imke Vos 6 km 517 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:02:02 0:47:02 7:50
88 Martine Jordaan 6 km 595 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:02:04 0:47:04 7:50
89 Steven Westraad 6 km 555 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:02:13 0:47:13 7:52
90 Roan Dearham 6 km 711 EM 27 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:02:15 0:47:15 7:52
8 Francois du Plessis 11 km 345 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:47:35 0:47:35 4:19
9 Joakim Hansi Blackadder 11 km 193 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:47:38 0:47:38 4:19
10 Robert Bain 11 km 111 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:47:57 0:47:57 4:21
11 Daniel Botha 11 km 180 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:48:00 0:48:00 4:21
91 Neeltjie Wassenaar 6 km 574 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:03:05 0:48:05 8:00
92 Charne Brynard 6 km 568 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:03:10 0:48:10 8:01
12 Ockert Groenewald 11 km 371 SV 39 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:48:17 0:48:17 4:23
93 Danielle Du plooy 6 km 596 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:03:27 0:48:27 8:04
13 Johan De Bruyn 11 km 410 MM 51 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:48:36 0:48:36 4:25
94 Carina Nieuwoudt 6 km 505 MW 57 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:03:39 0:48:39 8:06
95 Jurgens Tubb 6 km 502 MM 50 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:03:43 0:48:43 8:07
96 Natasha Cleghorn 6 km 712 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:04:12 0:49:12 8:12
97 Roeline Daneel 6 km 625 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:04:19 0:49:19 8:13
14 Mike Clarke 11 km 190 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:49:21 0:49:21 4:29
15 Michael Molyneaux 11 km 19 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:49:32 0:49:32 4:30
98 Retha Louw 6 km 599 MW 56 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:04:34 0:49:34 8:15
16 Roland Teichert 11 km 58 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:49:49 0:49:49 4:31
17 James Robertson 11 km 179 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:50:07 0:50:07 4:33
99 Megan Gooch 6 km 546 SJG 11 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:05:08 0:50:08 8:21
100 Tracy Gooch 6 km 547 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:05:10 0:50:10 8:21
101 Isabel Basson 6 km 531 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:05:16 0:50:16 8:22
18 Wesley Turner-Dauncey 11 km 170 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:50:19 0:50:19 4:34
103 Nick Gooch 6 km 548 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:05:22 0:50:22 8:23
102 Hannah Gooch 6 km 545 SJG 9 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:05:22 0:50:22 8:23
104 Mone Nothnagel 6 km 503 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:05:26 0:50:26 8:24
19 Shirley Du Plessis 11 km 344 VW 49 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:50:27 0:50:27 4:35
105 Charleen Kroukamp 6 km 610 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:05:35 0:50:35 8:25
106 Gina Marsicano 6 km 717 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:05:44 0:50:44 8:27
20 Jana de Waal 11 km 409 EW 25 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:51:05 0:51:05 4:38
21 Cathy Weedall 11 km 199 VW 40 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:51:10 0:51:10 4:39
107 Jeanne-Marié Van Heerden 6 km 629 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:06:15 0:51:15 8:32
22 David Francis 11 km 34 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:51:31 0:51:31 4:41
23 Roberto Pombo 11 km 35 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:51:37 0:51:37 4:41
24 Jason Swartz 11 km 54 SV 39 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:52:01 0:52:01 4:43
108 Anneliese Korsch 6 km 567 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:07:10 0:52:10 8:41
25 Thilo Schmiedeknecht 11 km 43 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:52:14 0:52:14 4:44
26 Anthony Molyneaux 11 km 93 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:52:18 0:52:18 4:45
109 Margeaux Burger 6 km 566 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:07:19 0:52:19 8:43
27 Hermanus Bosman 11 km 369 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:52:21 0:52:21 4:45
110 Caro van Aardt 6 km 558 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:07:30 0:52:30 8:45
111 Bianca van Aardt 6 km 549 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:07:31 0:52:31 8:45
112 Annerie Visser 6 km 607 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:07:37 0:52:37 8:46
28 Beyers Hoek 11 km 92 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:52:49 0:52:49 4:48
29 Shaun Oates 11 km 124 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:52:59 0:52:59 4:49
30 Geoffrey Chisnall 11 km 151 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:53:13 0:53:13 4:50
113 Lindsay Barrett 6 km 582 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:08:22 0:53:22 8:53
31 Nicol Muller 11 km 26 SW 30 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:53:23 0:53:23 4:51
114 Philip Calder 6 km 611 MM 59 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:08:26 0:53:26 8:54
115 Hayley Stern 6 km 539 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:08:27 0:53:27 8:54
116 Charmaine Tanner 6 km 540 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:08:32 0:53:32 8:55
32 Limont Lehman 11 km 90 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:53:40 0:53:40 4:52
33 Andre Van Rooyen 11 km 168 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:53:54 0:53:54 4:54
34 Matthias Morin 11 km 104 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:54:03 0:54:03 4:54
35 Heinrich Boock 11 km 370 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:54:08 0:54:08 4:55
36 Werner Schmidt 11 km 382 VM 46 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:54:31 0:54:31 4:57
37 Penny Swanepoel 11 km 107 VW 47 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:54:43 0:54:43 4:58
117 Robyn Clark 6 km 554 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:09:44 0:54:44 9:07
38 Nicci Courtney-Clarke 11 km 91 VW 42 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:54:52 0:54:52 4:59
118 Natasha Joshua 6 km 608 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:09:54 0:54:54 9:09
119 Tracy Berry 6 km 615 VW 45 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:10:02 0:55:02 9:10
39 Marizanne Lombard 11 km 716 MW 52 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:55:02 0:55:02 5:00
40 Theo van Zyl van Zyl 11 km 51 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:55:07 0:55:07 5:00
41 Werner Lotz 11 km 394 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:55:11 0:55:11 5:01
42 Liam Fraser 11 km 340 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:55:16 0:55:16 5:01
120 Louise Shury 6 km 500 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:10:17 0:55:17 9:12
43 Caitlyn Schlehmeyer 11 km 9 JG 17 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:55:20 0:55:20 5:01
44 Graeme Austen 11 km 133 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:55:36 0:55:36 5:03
45 Henri Le Roux 11 km 338 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:55:45 0:55:45 5:04
121 SUZANNE TWENTYMAN-JONES 6 km 583 VW 45 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:10:46 0:55:46 9:17
46 Jonathan Grant 11 km 78 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:55:47 0:55:47 5:04
122 Liezl Laubscher 6 km 597 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:10:50 0:55:50 9:18
123 Mariaan Laubscher 6 km 534 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:10:51 0:55:51 9:18
47 Bernard Shaw 11 km 29 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:55:57 0:55:57 5:05
124 Adriana Hagen 6 km 614 VW 45 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:11:09 0:56:09 9:21
125 Ronel Burger 6 km 613 VW 46 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:11:11 0:56:11 9:21
126 Johan Crafford 6 km 612 MM 54 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:11:16 0:56:16 9:22
48 Edna Ytier 11 km 402 MW 52 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:56:37 0:56:37 5:08
49 Philip Eltringham 11 km 176 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:56:46 0:56:46 5:09
50 Georgina Gibson 11 km 175 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:56:49 0:56:49 5:09
51 Nicholas Minnaar 11 km 37 EM 25 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:56:52 0:56:52 5:10
52 Mandy Feyt 11 km 141 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:56:53 0:56:53 5:10
53 Kyle Felipe Roman 11 km 164 EM 25 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:57:01 0:57:01 5:11
127 Melda Ruiters 6 km 713 MW 53 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:12:02 0:57:02 9:30
54 Renske Howell 11 km 121 MW 50 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:57:06 0:57:06 5:11
55 Natasha Solari 11 km 38 EW 25 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:57:10 0:57:10 5:11
56 Lesley Davids 11 km 13 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:57:12 0:57:12 5:12
57 Reme Le Hane 11 km 405 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:57:23 0:57:23 5:13
58 Santa Rogers 11 km 47 VW 40 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:57:41 0:57:41 5:14
128 Claire Müller 6 km 585 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:12:53 0:57:53 9:38
59 Travys Wilkins 11 km 23 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:57:59 0:57:59 5:16
60 Matthew Pretorius 11 km 381 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:58:00 0:58:00 5:16
61 Angelique Edwards 11 km 24 SW 30 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:58:01 0:58:01 5:16
129 David Foster 6 km 525 MM 58 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:13:06 0:58:06 9:41
62 Martin Van der Walt 11 km 87 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:58:14 0:58:14 5:17
63 Peter Nielsen 11 km 67 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:58:18 0:58:18 5:18
130 Anneke Postma 6 km 522 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:13:30 0:58:30 9:45
64 Vera Wessels 11 km 118 VW 45 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:58:42 0:58:42 5:20
65 Ruth Masureik 11 km 397 MW 52 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:58:49 0:58:49 5:20
66 Brian Davey 11 km 401 MM 56 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:59:06 0:59:06 5:22
67 Aileen Uys 11 km 191 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:59:31 0:59:31 5:24
68 Pieter Roelofse 11 km 95 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:59:33 0:59:33 5:24
69 Johan Van der Vyver 11 km 81 MM 52 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:59:37 0:59:37 5:25
70 Dawn Saunders 11 km 166 MM 59 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:59:42 0:59:42 5:25
71 Elsje Swanepoel 11 km 80 EW 24 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:59:49 0:59:49 5:26
131 Nwabisa Mtimde 6 km 557 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:15:11 1:00:11 10:01
72 Celeste Lloyd-Jones 11 km 147 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:00:14 1:00:14 5:28
73 Janine Colling 11 km 391 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:00:18 1:00:18 5:28
74 Stacey Brand 11 km 368 EW 27 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:00:24 1:00:24 5:29
75 Hennie Brand 11 km 367 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:00:28 1:00:28 5:29
76 Jessica Mostert 11 km 101 EW 25 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:00:29 1:00:29 5:29
77 Hanrich Laubscher 11 km 465 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:00:32 1:00:32 5:30
78 Kim Clark 11 km 378 SV 39 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:00:41 1:00:41 5:31
79 Jason Dorfling 11 km 357 EM 24 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:00:43 1:00:43 5:31
80 charlotte andrag 11 km 109 VW 40 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:00:48 1:00:48 5:31
132 Nika Maria Bohmer 6 km 552 SJG 12 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:15:49 1:00:49 10:08
81 Rudolph-Hugo Rossouw 11 km 120 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:00:50 1:00:50 5:31
82 Hayley Schuter 11 km 110 SW 30 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:01:34 1:01:34 5:35
83 Leyton Beukes 11 km 6 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:01:47 1:01:47 5:37
84 sophie Guerrier 11 km 122 VW 40 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:01:49 1:01:49 5:37
85 Jody Theodore 11 km 27 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:01:51 1:01:51 5:37
86 Arno Rossouw 11 km 157 VM 45 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:01:59 1:01:59 5:38
87 Nicolette Schlehmeyer 11 km 8 JG 17 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:02:15 1:02:15 5:39
88 Philip Ehlers 11 km 162 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:02:29 1:02:29 5:40
89 rudolph briers 11 km 61 VM 49 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:02:31 1:02:31 5:41
90 Yolanda Ehlers 11 km 412 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:02:33 1:02:33 5:41
91 Alec van Niekerk 11 km 119 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:02:42 1:02:42 5:42
92 Laura Noble 11 km 10 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:02:44 1:02:44 5:42
93 Marinda Briers 11 km 60 EW 21 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:02:54 1:02:54 5:43
94 Anton Bohmer 11 km 377 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:02:59 1:02:59 5:43
95 Nicolene van der Spuy 11 km 385 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:03:12 1:03:12 5:44
96 Ted Parzydlo 11 km 376 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:03:16 1:03:16 5:45
97 Jacques Prinsloo 11 km 99 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:03:21 1:03:21 5:45
98 Monique Swartz 11 km 55 VW 40 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:03:28 1:03:28 5:46
99 Curt Syster 11 km 48 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:03:48 1:03:48 5:48
100 Charl de Villiers 11 km 398 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:03:50 1:03:50 5:48
101 Megan Mee 11 km 140 SW 30 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:03:56 1:03:56 5:48
102 Piet Nel 11 km 350 MM 63 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:04:00 1:04:00 5:49
103 Jaco Smith 11 km 56 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:04:22 1:04:22 5:51
105 Atka Young 11 km 413 SW 30 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:04:24 1:04:24 5:51
104 Wilhelm Venter 11 km 30 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:04:24 1:04:24 5:51
106 Adiel Nacerodien 11 km 156 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:04:28 1:04:28 5:51
107 Heide Derbyshire 11 km 152 VW 48 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:04:36 1:04:36 5:52
108 Kevin Derbyshire 11 km 153 SJB 2 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:04:39 1:04:39 5:52
109 Kerry-Ann Elson 11 km 388 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:04:41 1:04:41 5:52
110 Danielle Hugo 11 km 148 EW 21 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:04:50 1:04:50 5:53
111 Sebastian Le Roux 11 km 36 EM 26 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:04:52 1:04:52 5:53
112 Pieter Avenant 11 km 196 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:04:57 1:04:57 5:54
113 Celeste Puren 11 km 39 EW 25 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:04:59 1:04:59 5:54
114 Shannon Latimer 11 km 123 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:05:03 1:05:03 5:54
115 Annelize Geldenhuys 11 km 20 VW 46 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:05:14 1:05:14 5:55
116 Johan Kruger 11 km 14 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:05:20 1:05:20 5:56
117 Megan Burgess 11 km 70 EW 28 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:05:29 1:05:29 5:57
118 Kate Niemoller 11 km 25 EW 27 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:05:35 1:05:35 5:57
119 Stii Pretorius 11 km 5 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:05:39 1:05:39 5:58
120 Lilize Diener 11 km 189 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:05:41 1:05:41 5:58
121 marike wessels 11 km 76 EW 28 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:05:50 1:05:50 5:59
122 Gerrit Viviers 11 km 197 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:06:13 1:06:13 6:01
123 Jacqueline Malan 11 km 360 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:06:21 1:06:21 6:01
124 Annemari Briers 11 km 62 VW 46 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:06:26 1:06:26 6:02
126 ROBYN MARC SHELLEY 11 km 145 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:06:31 1:06:31 6:02
125 NATALIE PRINGLE 11 km 146 VW 40 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:06:31 1:06:31 6:02
127 Angélique van der Merwe 11 km 116 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:06:34 1:06:34 6:03
128 Melissa Slabbert 11 km 12 VW 47 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:06:37 1:06:37 6:03
129 Logan Appollis 11 km 353 EM 27 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:06:42 1:06:42 6:03
130 Sriharesh Sriperumbudur 11 km 142 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:06:47 1:06:47 6:04
131 Teresa Fischer 11 km 4 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:06:49 1:06:49 6:04
132 Lawrence William Moore 11 km 64 EM 25 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:06:53 1:06:53 6:04
133 Jeanne Pienaar 11 km 66 EW 21 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:06:55 1:06:55 6:05
134 Cobus Visser 11 km 374 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:07:00 1:07:00 6:05
135 Amy Hill 11 km 139 EW 27 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:07:08 1:07:08 6:06
136 Rudolf Niemoller 11 km 22 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:07:12 1:07:12 6:06
137 Delray Zeeman 11 km 52 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:07:27 1:07:27 6:07
138 Mandy Hudson 11 km 53 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:07:28 1:07:28 6:08
139 Joanne Frehse 11 km 115 VW 45 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:07:35 1:07:35 6:08
140 Bruce Pawley 11 km 365 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:07:41 1:07:41 6:09
141 Mieke du Plessis 11 km 479 EW 23 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:07:43 1:07:43 6:09
142 Peter Hill 11 km 389 MM 65 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:07:46 1:07:46 6:09
143 caryn wepener 11 km 160 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:07:48 1:07:48 6:09
144 Christopher Adam 11 km 450 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:07:52 1:07:52 6:10
145 Conrad Frehse 11 km 114 VM 45 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:07:54 1:07:54 6:10
146 Sofia Freeman 11 km 46 MW 53 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:07:57 1:07:57 6:10
147 pierre van niekerk 11 km 108 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:07:59 1:07:59 6:10
148 Kobus Meyer 11 km 73 EM 19 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:08:13 1:08:13 6:12
149 Rooken Podesta 11 km 74 MM 54 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:08:24 1:08:24 6:13
150 Sue Rymer 11 km 167 MW 65 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:08:30 1:08:30 6:13
151 Marine Opperman 11 km 94 EW 27 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:08:36 1:08:36 6:14
152 Lindsey McCormick 11 km 364 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:08:38 1:08:38 6:14
153 christoff anderson 11 km 201 VM 45 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:08:39 1:08:39 6:14
154 Megan van Wyk 11 km 75 EW 24 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:08:42 1:08:42 6:14
155 Sasha-Lee Venter 11 km 132 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:08:48 1:08:48 6:15
156 Mari Wessels 11 km 77 MW 60 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:08:53 1:08:53 6:15
157 Anzel Venter 11 km 384 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:08:55 1:08:55 6:15
158 Jody Klaasen 11 km 352 EW 26 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:09:09 1:09:09 6:17
159 Emelia Crause 11 km 355 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:09:13 1:09:13 6:17
160 catherine lovett 11 km 71 SW 32 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:09:19 1:09:19 6:18
161 Lyndon Syster 11 km 49 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:09:23 1:09:23 6:18
162 Denny Melck 11 km 186 MW 52 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:09:25 1:09:25 6:18
163 Paul Meeser 11 km 69 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:09:29 1:09:29 6:19
164 Coenie Vermeulen 11 km 82 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:09:31 1:09:31 6:19
165 Daniel Lotter 11 km 187 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:09:34 1:09:34 6:19
166 Hilton Ehrenreich 11 km 358 VM 46 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:09:36 1:09:36 6:19
167 Leon Visser 11 km 380 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:09:40 1:09:40 6:20
168 Trudie Cremer 11 km 379 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:09:40 1:09:40 6:20
169 Sean Falconer 11 km 351 SJB 2 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:09:43 1:09:43 6:20
170 ILZE-MARIE PRINSLOO 11 km 98 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:10:13 1:10:13 6:23
171 Peter Roos 11 km 403 MM 54 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:10:31 1:10:31 6:24
172 Louise Sapsford 11 km 363 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:10:40 1:10:40 6:25
173 Kim Lamb 11 km 135 MW 52 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:11:33 1:11:33 6:30
174 Sandra De Oliveira 11 km 134 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:11:35 1:11:35 6:30
175 William Jooste 11 km 84 MM 50 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:11:51 1:11:51 6:31
176 Zoe Manson-Smith 11 km 85 VW 44 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:11:53 1:11:53 6:32
177 Sibylle von Boetticher 11 km 390 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:12:55 1:12:55 6:37
178 Stuart Bruc 11 km 202 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:13:00 1:13:00 6:38
179 Erika Marx 11 km 361 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:13:19 1:13:19 6:39
180 Rachelle Bester 11 km 362 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:13:28 1:13:28 6:40
181 Vicky Shaw 11 km 7 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:13:49 1:13:49 6:42
182 Marichen Dixon 11 km 68 VW 44 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:14:56 1:14:56 6:48
183 Chante van Zyl 11 km 65 EW 21 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:15:00 1:15:00 6:49
184 Saskia Van Der Want 11 km 457 JG 17 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:15:07 1:15:07 6:49
185 Wendy Nel 11 km 349 MW 57 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:15:13 1:15:13 6:50
186 Johann Jacobs 11 km 342 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:15:17 1:15:17 6:50
187 Alma Janse van rensburg 11 km 86 MW 58 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:15:19 1:15:19 6:50
188 Maybert Watkins 11 km 138 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:15:22 1:15:22 6:51
189 Cindy Ann Jacobs 11 km 343 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:15:27 1:15:27 6:51
133 Manfred Laumann 6 km 520 58 09:15:00 1 10:30:46 1:15:46 12:37
190 Ronel Nel 11 km 42 VW 42 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:15:55 1:15:55 6:54
191 Mariza De Jager 11 km 128 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:16:03 1:16:03 6:54
192 Steven Nel 11 km 41 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:16:05 1:16:05 6:55
193 Melissa Murray 11 km 44 SW 32 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:16:12 1:16:12 6:55
194 Denise Mager 11 km 383 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:16:34 1:16:34 6:57
195 Johan Sampson 11 km 399 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:16:36 1:16:36 6:57
196 Freda Smit 11 km 57 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:16:50 1:16:50 6:59
197 Megan Apollis 11 km 100 VW 40 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:17:18 1:17:18 7:01
198 Willem Uys 11 km 161 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:17:47 1:17:47 7:04
199 Jacolise Barnard 11 km 162 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:17:49 1:17:49 7:04
200 Santie Vermeulen 11 km 83 VW 45 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:18:20 1:18:20 7:07
201 Olivia Thompson 11 km 129 EW 27 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:18:25 1:18:25 7:07
202 Yolani Abrahams 11 km 3 EW 25 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:18:53 1:18:53 7:10
203 Adele Mostert 11 km 89 MW 53 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:20:06 1:20:06 7:16
204 Jacque Botha 11 km 366 101 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:20:26 1:20:26 7:18
205 Leza van der Spuy 11 km 449 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:20:54 1:20:54 7:21
206 Karen Dorfling 11 km 439 MW 50 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:21:12 1:21:12 7:22
207 Michelle Du Preez 11 km 339 SW 32 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:21:25 1:21:25 7:24
208 Jill Swart 11 km 356 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:21:27 1:21:27 7:24
209 Steven Hill 11 km 137 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:21:28 1:21:28 7:24
210 anne-marie warner 11 km 103 VW 46 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:22:50 1:22:50 7:31
211 Andrew Dorfling 11 km 501 MM 53 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:23:20 1:23:20 7:34
212 Surita Smit 11 km 375 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:23:42 1:23:42 7:36
213 Marilize von Horsten 11 km 144 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:27:37 1:27:37 7:57
214 Michael Barber 11 km 143 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:27:39 1:27:39 7:58
215 Steve Buckley 11 km 15 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:29:13 1:29:13 8:06
216 Ilana Jansen Van Vuuren 11 km 359 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:30:14 1:30:14 8:12
217 Sebastian Deyzel 11 km 106 EM 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:30:22 1:30:22 8:12
218 Annelli Deyzel 11 km 105 EW 26 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:30:24 1:30:24 8:13
219 Johanna Costandius 11 km 373 MW 57 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:30:40 1:30:40 8:14
220 Suzanne Olivier 11 km 372 VW 45 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:30:42 1:30:42 8:14
222 Franciska Pienaar 11 km 31 VW 43 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:30:43 1:30:43 8:14
221 Petro Miller 11 km 469 MW 51 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:30:43 1:30:43 8:14
223 Alexis van Reenen 11 km 97 VW 43 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:33:47 1:33:47 8:31
224 Candice Coetzee 11 km 45 VW 43 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:33:49 1:33:49 8:31
225 Jennifer Deverson 11 km 458 VW 43 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:34:46 1:34:46 8:36