Provisional Results for Falke Trail Run

Race:

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Shene Du Plessis 6 km 1150 SJG 10 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:43:45 0:28:45 4:47
2 Jean-Pierre Du Plessis 6 km 1148 SJB 12 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:43:50 0:28:50 4:48
3 Deniel Du Plessis 6 km 1149 SJB 10 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:44:03 0:29:03 4:50
4 Simon Berge 6 km 1367 EM 27 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:45:14 0:30:14 5:02
5 Wim Schoeman 6 km 1073 EM 27 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:45:51 0:30:51 5:08
6 Gideon Botha 6 km 1277 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:46:06 0:31:06 5:11
7 Jon Meinking 6 km 1274 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:46:26 0:31:26 5:14
8 Greg Prentice 6 km 1087 EM 26 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:46:30 0:31:30 5:15
9 Nick van Rensburg 6 km 1098 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:46:57 0:31:57 5:19
10 Wayne Shields 6 km 1313 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:46:59 0:31:59 5:19
11 Wichardt Von Molendorff 6 km 1161 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:47:08 0:32:08 5:21
12 Keaton Quarmby 6 km 1272 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:47:36 0:32:36 5:26
13 Damian Fuller 6 km 1157 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:48:11 0:33:11 5:31
14 Charles Fourie 6 km 1147 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:48:34 0:33:34 5:35
15 Mione Smith 6 km 1143 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:48:40 0:33:40 5:36
16 CLINTON LOGIE 6 km 1012 MM 56 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:49:21 0:34:21 5:43
17 Michael Thorpe 6 km 1035 VM 48 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:49:53 0:34:53 5:48
18 Simon Dreyer 6 km 1343 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:50:07 0:35:07 5:51
19 Rachael Coxen 6 km 1081 EW 22 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:50:18 0:35:18 5:53
20 Dalmain Gouws 6 km 1112 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:50:25 0:35:25 5:54
21 Keith Coxen 6 km 1080 MM 60 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:50:40 0:35:40 5:56
22 Koos La Cock 6 km 1294 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:50:46 0:35:46 5:57
23 Danielle Du plooy 6 km 1156 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:51:07 0:36:07 6:01
24 Alesia Ruthven 6 km 1114 22 09:15:00 1 09:51:31 0:36:31 6:05
25 Peter Stathaw 6 km 1276 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:51:37 0:36:37 6:06
26 Nathan Shepherd 6 km 1036 EM 21 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:51:41 0:36:41 6:06
27 Gabby Kater 6 km 1037 EW 20 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:51:42 0:36:42 6:07
28 Shaniley September 6 km 1166 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:51:44 0:36:44 6:07
29 Kosta Paltoglou 6 km 1270 MM 56 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:51:46 0:36:46 6:07
30 Rahma Cariem 6 km 1051 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:51:53 0:36:53 6:08
31 Jacqueline Snijders 6 km 1001 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:52:31 0:37:31 6:15
32 Warren Quarmby 6 km 1273 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:52:48 0:37:48 6:18
33 Zoe Kerrod 6 km 1009 EW 22 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:52:50 0:37:50 6:18
34 Jean Thomas 6 km 1172 VW 44 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:52:56 0:37:56 6:19
35 Cobus Visser 6 km 1163 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:53:01 0:38:01 6:20
36 Anel Butler 6 km 1069 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:53:02 0:38:02 6:20
37 Robyn Webster 6 km 1091 EW 20 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:53:17 0:38:17 6:22
38 Tiaan Pietersen 6 km 1016 EM 25 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:53:20 0:38:20 6:23
39 Garth Hapgood-Strickland 6 km 1296 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:53:24 0:38:24 6:24
40 DAVE COETZEE 6 km 1170 MM 55 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:53:38 0:38:38 6:26
41 William Lilly 6 km 51 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:53:48 0:38:48 6:28
42 Mariska Lilly 6 km 44 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:53:50 0:38:50 6:28
43 Marcelle Jagga 6 km 1311 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:53:58 0:38:58 6:29
44 CONNIE COETZEE 6 km 1171 MW 56 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:54:04 0:39:04 6:30
45 Willmund Van Aarde 6 km 1146 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:54:05 0:39:05 6:30
46 Robert Aitken 6 km 1103 VM 47 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:54:07 0:39:07 6:31
48 guy Murray 6 km 1090 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:54:11 0:39:11 6:31
47 Jenny Pritchard 6 km 1096 MW 55 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:54:11 0:39:11 6:31
49 Melanie Franke-Quitt 6 km 1017 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:54:17 0:39:17 6:32
50 Justine Davies 6 km 1034 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:54:23 0:39:23 6:33
51 Caron Aitken 6 km 1104 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:54:27 0:39:27 6:34
52 Monique Sham 6 km 1107 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:54:31 0:39:31 6:35
53 Carmen Schwellnus 6 km 1010 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:54:46 0:39:46 6:37
54 Carel-David Rautenbach 6 km 1366 EM 25 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:54:48 0:39:48 6:38
55 Albert Van Wyk 6 km 1364 EM 25 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:55:00 0:40:00 6:40
56 Rcmarijke Harteveld 6 km 1062 MW 60 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:55:20 0:40:20 6:43
57 Lindsey Dallas Orr 6 km 1129 MW 69 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:55:40 0:40:40 6:46
58 Lisa duPlessis 6 km 1105 VW 46 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:55:44 0:40:44 6:47
59 Chris Clark 6 km 1152 MM 75 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:55:48 0:40:48 6:48
60 Yumna Ismail 6 km 1048 101 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:56:03 0:41:03 6:50
61 Olivia Teek 6 km 1302 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:56:05 0:41:05 6:50
62 Sharon Hulley 6 km 1068 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:56:20 0:41:20 6:53
63 Kirstin Sham 6 km 1106 EW 25 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:56:25 0:41:25 6:54
64 Martine Beyers 6 km 1368 EM 26 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:56:31 0:41:31 6:55
1 Wesley Sweetnam 11 km 1606 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:41:41 0:41:41 3:47
65 Lara Van der Spuy 6 km 1365 EW 24 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:56:43 0:41:43 6:57
66 Cornelia Du Toit 6 km 1318 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:56:45 0:41:45 6:57
67 angela bain 6 km 1063 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:56:51 0:41:51 6:58
68 nikki coetzee 6 km 1116 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:56:59 0:41:59 6:59
69 Sandra Robb 6 km 1026 MW 55 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:57:01 0:42:01 7:00
70 Donovan Hugo 6 km 1335 MM 54 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:57:05 0:42:05 7:00
71 Alex Kerrod 6 km 1075 MM 52 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:57:06 0:42:06 7:01
72 sasha tarboton 6 km 1074 MW 58 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:57:09 0:42:09 7:01
73 Nicole Hapgood-Strickland 6 km 1297 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:57:10 0:42:10 7:01
74 OLIVER BERARD 6 km 1117 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:57:11 0:42:11 7:01
75 Judi Winzker 6 km 1053 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:57:12 0:42:12 7:02
76 Pierre Visser 6 km 1002 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:57:16 0:42:16 7:02
77 Ane Nieuwoudt 6 km 1033 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:57:17 0:42:17 7:02
78 Betty Roux 6 km 1013 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:57:20 0:42:20 7:03
79 Pieter Grove 6 km 1113 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:57:22 0:42:22 7:03
80 Lesley Grandjean 6 km 1241 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:57:25 0:42:25 7:04
81 Chana-Lee White 6 km 1078 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:57:26 0:42:26 7:04
82 Hannah Spencer 6 km 1092 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:57:30 0:42:30 7:05
83 Francois Zietsman 6 km 1271 101 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:57:36 0:42:36 7:06
84 Audrey Hugo 6 km 1334 MW 56 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:57:42 0:42:42 7:07
85 Marzanne Bester-Hunt 6 km 1065 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:57:44 0:42:44 7:07
2 Patrick Philander 11 km 1864 EM 25 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:43:28 0:43:28 3:57
3 Dylan Janos 11 km 1803 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:43:34 0:43:34 3:57
4 Kobus Uys 11 km 1753 EM 23 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:43:43 0:43:43 3:58
86 Felix Potgieter 6 km 1028 MM 60 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:59:04 0:44:04 7:20
87 Caryn Prentice 6 km 1086 EW 24 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:59:22 0:44:22 7:23
88 Godfrey Goslett 6 km 1332 MM 56 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:59:25 0:44:25 7:24
89 Tiana Bester 6 km 1042 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:59:34 0:44:34 7:25
90 Angelique Bannau 6 km 1007 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:59:37 0:44:37 7:26
91 Susane Exsteen 6 km 1214 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:59:49 0:44:49 7:28
5 Marion Leiberich 11 km 1668 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:44:50 0:44:50 4:04
92 Johannes Carlson 6 km 1101 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 09:59:52 0:44:52 7:28
93 Jeannine Pieber 6 km 1061 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:00:02 0:45:02 7:30
94 Leslie Smith 6 km 1269 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:00:04 0:45:04 7:30
95 Yvette Oosthuizen 6 km 1025 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:00:13 0:45:13 7:32
96 Nathan Kleynsmith 6 km 1268 VM 46 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:00:25 0:45:25 7:34
97 Nicole Adams 6 km 1160 VW 44 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:00:28 0:45:28 7:34
98 Gretel Engelbrecht 6 km 1320 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:00:43 0:45:43 7:37
99 Chanel Greig 6 km 1360 EW 24 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:00:58 0:45:58 7:39
6 Damian-Lee Wallace 11 km 1899 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:46:01 0:46:01 4:11
100 Christel Liebenberg 6 km 1289 VW 48 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:01:13 0:46:13 7:42
101 Jonel Steffen 6 km 1362 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:01:15 0:46:15 7:42
102 Jacques De Villiers 6 km 1145 EM 26 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:01:21 0:46:21 7:43
103 Madeleine Wessels 6 km 1301 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:01:35 0:46:35 7:45
104 Charmaine Whitehead 6 km 1038 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:01:41 0:46:41 7:46
105 Johan Sampson 6 km 1126 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:01:49 0:46:49 7:48
106 Angelique Rossouw 6 km 1008 EW 24 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:02:04 0:47:04 7:50
107 Dale Branfield 6 km 1005 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:02:05 0:47:05 7:50
108 Denise Schmiedeknecht 6 km 1058 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:02:25 0:47:25 7:54
109 Nadia Van Riet 6 km 1045 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:02:26 0:47:26 7:54
110 Tania Skidmore 6 km 1039 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:02:31 0:47:31 7:55
111 Brendan von Essen 6 km 1088 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:02:32 0:47:32 7:55
112 Lieschen Viljoen 6 km 1046 EW 22 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:02:37 0:47:37 7:56
113 Hilde Heyns 6 km 1120 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:02:38 0:47:38 7:56
114 Andre September 6 km 48 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:02:41 0:47:41 7:56
7 robert tweddle 11 km 1782 EM 21 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:47:42 0:47:42 4:20
115 Mark Haselau 6 km 1317 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:02:49 0:47:49 7:58
116 Llyris Berry 6 km 1321 MW 60 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:03:01 0:48:01 8:00
117 Shirene Slamdien 6 km 1050 MW 59 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:03:02 0:48:02 8:00
8 Mads Billie Bloch 11 km 1664 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:48:07 0:48:07 4:22
118 Ashley Coetzee 6 km 1205 MW 54 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:03:37 0:48:37 8:06
119 Sydne Japtha 6 km 1084 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:03:43 0:48:43 8:07
120 Jana Van Rensburg 6 km 1023 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:03:46 0:48:46 8:07
121 Tarryn Wishart 6 km 1071 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:03:49 0:48:49 8:08
122 Hester Basson 6 km 1323 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:03:52 0:48:52 8:08
123 Paul Bunning 6 km 1298 MM 58 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:03:55 0:48:55 8:09
9 Dirk Tromp 11 km 1684 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:48:57 0:48:57 4:27
124 Clint De Villiers 6 km 1293 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:03:58 0:48:58 8:09
125 Suzana De Pina 6 km 1029 EW 22 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:04:02 0:49:02 8:10
126 Cayley Jenna Israelsson 6 km 1019 EW 21 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:04:04 0:49:04 8:10
10 Tamar van der Merwe 11 km 1830 EW 28 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:49:13 0:49:13 4:28
11 Johan Kellermann 11 km 1848 EM 26 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:49:31 0:49:31 4:30
127 Jaco Snyman 6 km 1085 EM 25 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:04:44 0:49:44 8:17
128 Karen Grobler 6 km 1325 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:04:48 0:49:48 8:18
12 Stefan Steffen 11 km 1867 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:49:59 0:49:59 4:32
129 Renee Maddox 6 km 1020 MW 50 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:05:05 0:50:05 8:20
130 Elaine Ernst 6 km 1066 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:05:13 0:50:13 8:22
131 Nathan Delcie 6 km 1357 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:05:19 0:50:19 8:23
13 Francois du Plessis 11 km 1874 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:50:23 0:50:23 4:34
14 Elmie de Jager 11 km 1972 SW 30 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:50:27 0:50:27 4:35
15 Jacques Van Rensburg 11 km 1855 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:50:32 0:50:32 4:35
132 Eric Kannemeyer 6 km 1292 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:06:00 0:51:00 8:30
133 Carina Nieuwoudt 6 km 1032 MW 57 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:06:12 0:51:12 8:32
134 ELNA LOGIE 6 km 1011 MW 54 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:06:14 0:51:14 8:32
16 Niel Langenhoven 11 km 1707 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:51:17 0:51:17 4:39
135 Elsbeth Spies 6 km 1064 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:06:45 0:51:45 8:37
136 Patricia Forsyth 6 km 1305 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:06:46 0:51:46 8:37
17 Cana Peek 11 km 432 EW 19 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:51:48 0:51:48 4:42
18 Renata Groenewald 11 km 1849 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:51:51 0:51:51 4:42
19 bianca tarboton 11 km 1783 EW 20 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:51:55 0:51:55 4:43
137 Jaco Le Roux 6 km 1155 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:07:11 0:52:11 8:41
138 Harold Rossouw 6 km 1003 MM 53 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:07:12 0:52:12 8:42
139 Annatjie Buys 6 km 1083 MW 52 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:07:19 0:52:19 8:43
140 Liezl Basson 6 km 1057 EW 24 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:07:20 0:52:20 8:43
141 Liezl Joubert 6 km 1027 EW 24 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:07:22 0:52:22 8:43
143 Eldoret Ferreira 6 km 1340 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:07:26 0:52:26 8:44
142 Ronelle Nortman 6 km 1340 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:07:26 0:52:26 8:44
144 Danfred Afrika 6 km 1165 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:07:32 0:52:32 8:45
145 Jennowene Modise 6 km 1286 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:07:42 0:52:42 8:47
20 Miri Smit 11 km 1872 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:52:45 0:52:45 4:47
146 Yandri Brits 6 km 1082 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:07:45 0:52:45 8:47
21 Christie Engelbrecht 11 km 1714 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:52:46 0:52:46 4:47
22 Simon Stofberg 11 km 1818 EM 23 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:52:58 0:52:58 4:48
23 Carsten Horn 11 km 1993 EM 21 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:53:06 0:53:06 4:49
24 Braam Snyman 11 km 1806 EM 27 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:53:26 0:53:26 4:51
25 Luke Potgieter 11 km 1842 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:53:28 0:53:28 4:51
26 Olivia Burton 11 km 1685 EW 24 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:53:34 0:53:34 4:52
27 Josh Selfe 11 km 1764 EM 21 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:53:36 0:53:36 4:52
147 Kim Du PLessis 6 km 1341 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:08:40 0:53:40 8:56
28 Rob Fellowes 11 km 1785 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:53:46 0:53:46 4:53
29 Meyer de Villiers 11 km 1820 44 09:00:00 1 09:53:54 0:53:54 4:54
30 samantha kelly 11 km 1723 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:53:56 0:53:56 4:54
31 Hanno Botha 11 km 1746 EM 21 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:54:01 0:54:01 4:54
148 Lize Wessels 6 km 1021 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:09:07 0:54:07 9:01
149 Sheila Joseph 6 km 1151 MW 76 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:09:11 0:54:11 9:01
32 Andre Treurnich 11 km 1889 MM 50 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:54:13 0:54:13 4:55
33 Janine Bombosch 11 km 1725 EW 23 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:54:21 0:54:21 4:56
34 Shirley Du Plessis 11 km 1873 VW 49 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:54:29 0:54:29 4:57
35 William Kayser 11 km 1798 SV 39 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:55:02 0:55:02 5:00
36 Jakob van Rouendal Smit 11 km 1729 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:55:15 0:55:15 5:01
37 Neil Barnard 11 km 1749 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:55:18 0:55:18 5:01
150 Anelda Rossouw 6 km 1004 EW 24 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:10:23 0:55:23 9:13
151 Annerie Visser 6 km 1162 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:10:24 0:55:24 9:14
152 Stephanie McHelm 6 km 1281 VW 49 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:10:27 0:55:27 9:14
153 Annanline Koopman 6 km 1282 VW 44 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:10:28 0:55:28 9:14
38 JACO HOFFMAN 11 km 1355 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:55:36 0:55:36 5:03
39 Francois Jooste 11 km 1672 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:55:50 0:55:50 5:04
40 Charl Jooste 11 km 1670 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:55:52 0:55:52 5:04
154 Kelsey Calder 6 km 1102 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:11:05 0:56:05 9:20
41 Clinton Hill 11 km 1693 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:56:06 0:56:06 5:06
42 Beyers Hoek 11 km 1814 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:56:10 0:56:10 5:06
155 Jeanne-Marié Van Heerden 6 km 1154 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:11:10 0:56:10 9:21
43 Neil Lazarus 11 km 1808 MM 59 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:56:21 0:56:21 5:07
44 Geoffrey Chisnall 11 km 1891 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:56:47 0:56:47 5:09
45 Mark Raubenheimer 11 km 1717 MM 56 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:56:49 0:56:49 5:09
46 Lourens Van der Merwe 11 km 1709 EM 23 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:56:57 0:56:57 5:10
47 Wendy West 11 km 1974 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:57:00 0:57:00 5:10
156 Tracy Berry 6 km 1242 VW 45 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:12:05 0:57:05 9:30
48 Reinhardt Louw 11 km 457 EM 22 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:57:07 0:57:07 5:11
49 Gerhard Maritz 11 km 1740 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:57:08 0:57:08 5:11
50 Loutjie de Jongh 11 km 1745 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:57:18 0:57:18 5:12
51 Coenraad Naude 11 km 1671 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:57:19 0:57:19 5:12
52 Rabbie Maphakela 11 km 1682 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:57:21 0:57:21 5:12
53 Corli Leonard 11 km 1698 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:57:24 0:57:24 5:13
157 Anneliese Korsch 6 km 1344 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:12:26 0:57:26 9:34
54 Hanri Van Wyk 11 km 1762 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:57:29 0:57:29 5:13
158 Rozette Swiegers 6 km 1018 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:12:30 0:57:30 9:35
55 Monique Myburgh 11 km 1824 SW 32 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:57:38 0:57:38 5:14
56 Kobus Nel 11 km 1757 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:57:40 0:57:40 5:14
57 Bobby Archer 11 km 1742 EM 21 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:57:46 0:57:46 5:15
58 Hannes Nortman 11 km 1694 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:57:50 0:57:50 5:15
59 Gary Norton 11 km 1982 EM 24 (M) 09:00:00 1 09:57:52 0:57:52 5:15
159 Philip Calder 6 km 1140 MM 59 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:13:12 0:58:12 9:42
160 Maggie Mostert 6 km 1142 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:13:13 0:58:13 9:42
161 Erika Van Wyk 6 km 1285 46 09:15:00 1 10:13:17 0:58:17 9:42
162 Claudine Philips 6 km 1279 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:13:21 0:58:21 9:43
163 Sonja McKaiser 6 km 1041 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:13:29 0:58:29 9:44
164 Karin Human 6 km 1290 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:13:36 0:58:36 9:46
60 Lore Botha 11 km 1841 EW 23 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:59:11 0:59:11 5:22
165 Alexia Kritikos 6 km 1288 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:14:18 0:59:18 9:53
61 Marietjie De wet 11 km 1822 EW 23 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:59:19 0:59:19 5:23
166 Trinity Bruwer 6 km 1054 SJG 10 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:14:49 0:59:49 9:58
167 Shiloh Bruwer 6 km 1055 SJG 7 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:14:50 0:59:50 9:58
168 Lourdes Bruwer 6 km 1056 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:14:51 0:59:51 9:58
62 John Verster 11 km 1971 40 09:00:00 1 09:59:58 0:59:58 5:27
63 Jacques Hoon 11 km 1710 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:00:16 1:00:16 5:28
64 Riaan Fourie 11 km 1968 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:00:31 1:00:31 5:30
65 Clynton Tarboton 11 km 483 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:00:33 1:00:33 5:30
66 Johan Gerber 11 km 1706 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:00:52 1:00:52 5:32
67 Thilo Schmiedeknecht 11 km 1768 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:00:55 1:00:55 5:32
68 Georgia-mai Na-Yu-Lin 11 km 433 EW 19 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:01:04 1:01:04 5:33
69 Andrew Young 11 km 1833 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:01:09 1:01:09 5:33
70 Edna Ytier 11 km 1910 MW 52 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:01:11 1:01:11 5:33
71 Carina Grove 11 km 1831 VW 41 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:01:17 1:01:17 5:34
72 Ruan De Jongh 11 km 1851 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:01:19 1:01:19 5:34
73 Hannes Labuschagne 11 km 1772 23 09:00:00 1 10:01:28 1:01:28 5:35
74 Lee Pool 11 km 1692 SV 38 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:01:29 1:01:29 5:35
169 David Dos Santos 6 km 1354 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:16:33 1:01:33 10:15
170 Caleb Jantjies 6 km 1283 SJB 7 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:16:37 1:01:37 10:16
75 Bernard Shaw 11 km 1781 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:01:45 1:01:45 5:36
76 Derrick Robinson 11 km 1699 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:01:47 1:01:47 5:37
171 Edmalene Jantjies 6 km 1278 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:16:50 1:01:50 10:18
172 Arnold Nel 6 km 1164 MM 54 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:16:59 1:01:59 10:19
77 Jordan Peek 11 km 495 EW 22 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:02:10 1:02:10 5:39
78 Hannes Wessels 11 km 1735 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:02:34 1:02:34 5:41
79 Kym Shaw-Gray 11 km 1788 VW 41 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:02:39 1:02:39 5:41
80 Alan Sheperd 11 km 1992 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:02:40 1:02:40 5:41
81 Jorg Knorr 11 km 1607 VM 45 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:02:42 1:02:42 5:42
82 Natasha Solari 11 km 1744 EW 25 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:02:44 1:02:44 5:42
83 Willem Schalk 11 km 1796 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:02:45 1:02:45 5:42
84 Brian Shepherd 11 km 1991 MM 56 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:02:47 1:02:47 5:42
85 Nicolaas Keyser 11 km 1769 EM 25 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:02:48 1:02:48 5:42
86 Jan-Johan Nel 11 km 1939 EM 24 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:02:50 1:02:50 5:42
87 Chanel Coetzee 11 km 1858 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:02:51 1:02:51 5:42
88 Etienne Jordaan 11 km 1755 EM 23 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:02:55 1:02:55 5:43
89 Liam Carew 11 km 1741 EM 20 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:02:58 1:02:58 5:43
90 Garth Cloete 11 km 1720 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:02:59 1:02:59 5:43
173 Runelle Delcie 6 km 1356 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:17:59 1:02:59 10:29
91 Nicol Currin 11 km 449 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:03:31 1:03:31 5:46
92 Charlotte Willemien Bouwer 11 km 1862 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:03:39 1:03:39 5:47
174 Claire Müller 6 km 1044 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:18:56 1:03:56 10:39
93 Mournay Labuschagne 11 km 1743 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:04:06 1:04:06 5:49
94 Mitchell Sparrow 11 km 1758 EM 20 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:04:10 1:04:10 5:50
95 MIKE ATTER 11 km 1724 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:04:12 1:04:12 5:50
96 Taryn McKenna 11 km 1877 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:04:16 1:04:16 5:50
97 Mark Chaplin 11 km 1794 EM 26 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:04:36 1:04:36 5:52
98 Calanthe Frost 11 km 1775 EW 22 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:04:57 1:04:57 5:54
99 Janine Colling 11 km 1895 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:04:58 1:04:58 5:54
100 Nicolette Shelly 11 km 1875 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:04:59 1:04:59 5:54
101 Maurice Bruwer 11 km 1767 SV 39 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:05:09 1:05:09 5:55
102 Larize De Wet 11 km 1748 SJG 2 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:05:11 1:05:11 5:55
103 Daniel Nel 11 km 1759 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:05:15 1:05:15 5:55
104 Rustum Robertson 11 km 1761 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:05:21 1:05:21 5:56
105 Joshua Steinberg 11 km 1731 0 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:05:27 1:05:27 5:57
106 Helen Morrissey 11 km 1718 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:05:44 1:05:44 5:58
107 Robert Menne 11 km 1876 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:05:46 1:05:46 5:58
108 Jody Theodore 11 km 1786 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:05:48 1:05:48 5:58
109 Kirsten Pio 11 km 1821 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:05:50 1:05:50 5:59
110 Reme Le Hane 11 km 1915 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:05:54 1:05:54 5:59
111 Nicolene van der Spuy 11 km 1894 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:05:56 1:05:56 5:59
112 Tanya Lazarus 11 km 1809 VW 41 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:05:58 1:05:58 5:59
113 Alexander Lourens 11 km 1892 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:06:02 1:06:02 6:00
114 Joelene Shap 11 km 1613 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:06:16 1:06:16 6:01
115 Phil Hulse 11 km 1612 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:06:17 1:06:17 6:01
116 Marli von Mollendorff 11 km 1865 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:06:43 1:06:43 6:03
117 Lara-Jane Pretorius 11 km 1859 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:06:44 1:06:44 6:04
118 Craig Melvill 11 km 1778 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:06:58 1:06:58 6:05
119 Roscoe Krieling 11 km 427 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:07:13 1:07:13 6:06
120 Megan Buchan 11 km 1763 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:07:28 1:07:28 6:08
121 Cody Buchan 11 km 1747 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:07:30 1:07:30 6:08
122 Leanne Knorr 11 km 1275 VW 46 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:07:38 1:07:38 6:08
123 Eugene Robyn 11 km 1861 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:07:40 1:07:40 6:09
124 Marli Le Roux 11 km 1674 EW 25 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:07:46 1:07:46 6:09
125 Andrew Hegie 11 km 1802 EM 23 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:07:47 1:07:47 6:09
126 Colin Ward 11 km 1913 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:07:48 1:07:48 6:09
127 Imke Kriel 11 km 1712 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:07:49 1:07:49 6:09
128 NATHAN DELPORT 11 km 1608 SV 38 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:08:36 1:08:36 6:14
129 Johan Hendrik Wicht 11 km 1812 EM 25 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:08:41 1:08:41 6:14
130 Clara van Amstel 11 km 1813 EW 25 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:08:42 1:08:42 6:14
131 Mike van der Merwe 11 km 1686 EM 24 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:08:44 1:08:44 6:14
132 Tammy Castleden 11 km 1774 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:08:45 1:08:45 6:15
133 Hennie Coetzee 11 km 1856 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:08:47 1:08:47 6:15
175 Monique Modise 6 km 1284 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:23:51 1:08:51 11:28
134 Melanie Cerqueira 11 km 1611 VW 46 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:09:29 1:09:29 6:19
135 Charl de Villiers 11 km 1973 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:09:30 1:09:30 6:19
136 Richard Raulstone 11 km 1829 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:09:31 1:09:31 6:19
137 Candice Moolman 11 km 1878 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:09:48 1:09:48 6:20
176 Sarah Walmsley 6 km 1175 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:24:52 1:09:52 11:38
177 Heather Modise 6 km 1287 SJG 2 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:24:53 1:09:53 11:38
138 Johann Papendorf 11 km 1779 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:10:05 1:10:05 6:22
139 Nikalau Volsteedt 11 km 1902 SJG 10 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:10:18 1:10:18 6:23
140 John Volsteedt 11 km 1903 MM 55 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:10:20 1:10:20 6:23
141 Natasha Smit 11 km 1790 EW 22 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:10:22 1:10:22 6:23
142 Emma Campbell 11 km 1838 EW 23 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:10:25 1:10:25 6:24
143 Sarah Lunn 11 km 1837 EW 22 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:10:26 1:10:26 6:24
144 Karen Montagu-fryer 11 km 1722 VW 42 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:10:46 1:10:46 6:26
145 Leyton Beukes 11 km 1666 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:10:47 1:10:47 6:26
178 Sean McEnery 6 km 1359 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:25:59 1:10:59 11:49
146 Maryka Treurnich 11 km 1890 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:11:14 1:11:14 6:28
179 Kirstyn Sarah Coetzee 6 km 1358 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:26:15 1:11:15 11:52
147 Fabio Cicalese 11 km 1844 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:11:29 1:11:29 6:29
148 Danielle Hugo 11 km 1691 EW 21 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:11:34 1:11:34 6:30
149 imelda van den berg 11 km 1776 EW 27 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:12:20 1:12:20 6:34
150 David Vinton 11 km 1728 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:12:25 1:12:25 6:35
151 Elizabeth Roux 11 km 1754 EW 22 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:12:31 1:12:31 6:35
152 Matthew Pretorius 11 km 1912 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:12:35 1:12:35 6:35
153 Evonne Joubert 11 km 1898 SW 32 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:12:36 1:12:36 6:36
154 Marcelle Le Roux 11 km 1909 MW 59 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:12:59 1:12:59 6:38
155 Peter Hill 11 km 1730 MM 65 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:13:09 1:13:09 6:39
156 Madeli Kleyn 11 km 1750 EW 25 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:13:10 1:13:10 6:39
157 Roslyn Bouchier 11 km 1734 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:13:14 1:13:14 6:39
158 Julie Meyer 11 km 1804 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:13:15 1:13:15 6:39
159 Celeste Puren 11 km 1696 EW 25 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:13:16 1:13:16 6:39
160 Megan Burgess 11 km 1789 EW 28 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:13:20 1:13:20 6:40
161 Hilton Ehrenreich 11 km 1688 VM 46 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:13:22 1:13:22 6:40
162 Megan McLaughlin 11 km 1987 EW 22 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:13:24 1:13:24 6:40
163 Leonie Nel 11 km 1900 MW 51 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:13:30 1:13:30 6:40
164 Claude Louw 11 km 1832 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:13:31 1:13:31 6:41
165 Chloe Sloane 11 km 1879 EW 23 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:13:32 1:13:32 6:41
166 Justin Hewitt 11 km 1773 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:13:35 1:13:35 6:41
168 TW Van Zyl 11 km 1905 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:14:19 1:14:19 6:45
167 Thinus Kruger 11 km 1805 EM 26 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:14:19 1:14:19 6:45
169 Gideon Van Der Mescht 11 km 1687 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:14:21 1:14:21 6:45
170 Johan Janse van Rensburg 11 km 1885 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:14:46 1:14:46 6:47
171 Tammy Wilmot 11 km 1826 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:14:48 1:14:48 6:48
172 Hein Coetzee 11 km 1960 VM 49 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:14:52 1:14:52 6:48
173 Iris Haehner 11 km 1843 EW 26 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:14:55 1:14:55 6:48
174 Manrich van Greunen 11 km 1839 EM 26 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:14:56 1:14:56 6:48
175 Ernst du Plessis 11 km 1795 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:15:17 1:15:17 6:50
176 Bronwyn Maree 11 km 1819 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:15:18 1:15:18 6:50
177 Daleen Grobler 11 km 442 MW 60 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:15:20 1:15:20 6:50
178 rhuan Rhuan 11 km 1752 EM 25 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:16:32 1:16:32 6:57
179 Deonelle Jooste 11 km 1673 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:16:34 1:16:34 6:57
180 Marise Burger 11 km 1739 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:16:35 1:16:35 6:57
181 Louise Sapsford 11 km 1882 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:17:12 1:17:12 7:01
182 Xandri Jv Rensburg 11 km 1662 EW 23 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:17:25 1:17:25 7:02
183 Ines Jesper 11 km 1610 SW 30 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:17:29 1:17:29 7:02
184 Ilze Wagener 11 km 1797 VW 42 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:18:03 1:18:03 7:05
185 Sibylle von Boetticher 11 km 1988 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:18:10 1:18:10 7:06
186 Bianca Maddox 11 km 1737 EW 28 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:19:08 1:19:08 7:11
187 Andre Blom 11 km 1721 MM 54 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:19:11 1:19:11 7:11
188 Simone Le Roux 11 km 424 27 09:00:00 1 10:19:19 1:19:19 7:12
189 Ters Conradie 11 km 1738 MM 56 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:19:29 1:19:29 7:13
190 Sune Wentzel 11 km 1853 MW 50 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:19:30 1:19:30 7:13
191 Michele Groenewaldt 11 km 1726 MW 53 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:19:31 1:19:31 7:13
192 Christine Janse van Rensburg 11 km 1886 EW 27 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:19:34 1:19:34 7:14
193 Newton May 11 km 1609 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:19:37 1:19:37 7:14
194 Annelene Olivier 11 km 1869 VW 49 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:19:39 1:19:39 7:14
195 Jaco Kriel 11 km 1871 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:19:40 1:19:40 7:14
196 Tuahnee Paulsen 11 km 1846 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:20:13 1:20:13 7:17
197 Janine Van zyl 11 km 1884 VW 46 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:20:31 1:20:31 7:19
198 Garreth Thomas 11 km 1766 VM 46 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:20:32 1:20:32 7:19
199 Anneliese Thomas 11 km 1765 VW 43 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:20:33 1:20:33 7:19
200 Robert Fargher 11 km 1834 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:20:42 1:20:42 7:20
201 Marizanne Lombard 11 km 1854 MW 52 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:21:06 1:21:06 7:22
202 Nicolette Geldenhuys 11 km 1771 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:21:30 1:21:30 7:24
203 Brendan Barrett 11 km 1756 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:22:04 1:22:04 7:27
204 Richard Hartley 11 km 1825 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:22:05 1:22:05 7:27
205 Meagan Crisp 11 km 1787 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:22:20 1:22:20 7:29
206 Peter Roos 11 km 1911 MM 54 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:22:42 1:22:42 7:31
207 Carol Coetzee 11 km 1835 MW 52 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:22:50 1:22:50 7:31
208 Mikaela Hansen 11 km 1836 EW 23 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:22:51 1:22:51 7:31
209 Marlene Nell 11 km 1677 VW 48 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:23:20 1:23:20 7:34
210 Surita Van der Berg 11 km 1810 VW 48 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:23:21 1:23:21 7:34
211 Roxanne Varkevisser 11 km 1784 SW 30 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:23:33 1:23:33 7:35
212 Petra Diedericks 11 km 1926 VW 42 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:23:42 1:23:42 7:36
213 Danielle Van Brakel 11 km 1893 EW 24 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:23:59 1:23:59 7:38
214 Michelle Dobson 11 km 1807 VW 41 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:24:04 1:24:04 7:38
215 Marilize von Horsten 11 km 1817 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:24:58 1:24:58 7:43
216 Michael Barber 11 km 1816 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:25:00 1:25:00 7:43
217 Melissa Murray 11 km 1799 SW 32 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:25:14 1:25:14 7:44
218 Ursula Van der Westhuizen 11 km 1667 MM 52 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:25:15 1:25:15 7:45
219 Jami Jepthas 11 km 1719 EW 27 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:25:36 1:25:36 7:46
220 Lauryl Lorio 11 km 1801 VW 43 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:25:46 1:25:46 7:47
221 Jacque Botha 11 km 1896 101 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:26:20 1:26:20 7:50
222 Leon Visser 11 km 1888 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:26:36 1:26:36 7:52
223 Trudie Cremer 11 km 1887 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:26:37 1:26:37 7:52
224 Lee Savage 11 km 1866 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:27:29 1:27:29 7:57
225 Cara Schwarz 11 km 1883 VW 40 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:28:10 1:28:10 8:00
226 Hein Lakey 11 km 1697 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:28:19 1:28:19 8:01
227 Graham Paulsen 11 km 1845 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:28:44 1:28:44 8:04
228 Karen Dorfling 11 km 1727 MW 50 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:28:50 1:28:50 8:04
229 Carla van Greunen 11 km 1840 EW 28 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:30:29 1:30:29 8:13
230 Leza van der Spuy 11 km 1715 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:33:44 1:33:44 8:31
231 Lizelle Volsteedt 11 km 1901 VW 43 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:33:45 1:33:45 8:31
232 Ariane Nevin 11 km 1811 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:34:47 1:34:47 8:37
233 Brigid Kell 11 km 1907 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:35:54 1:35:54 8:43
234 Candice Lundin 11 km 2000 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:36:04 1:36:04 8:44
235 Tarrin Paterson 11 km 444 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:36:05 1:36:05 8:44
236 Steve Buckley 11 km 1800 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:36:08 1:36:08 8:44
237 Agusta Loesch 11 km 1711 MW 63 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:36:41 1:36:41 8:47
238 Petro Miller 11 km 1678 MW 51 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:36:43 1:36:43 8:47
239 Nini Brasseur 11 km 1860 VW 46 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:36:44 1:36:44 8:47
240 Karen Pawley 11 km 1713 VW 42 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:37:07 1:37:07 8:49
241 Thea Dahms 11 km 1751 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:43:19 1:43:19 9:23
242 Dominique Ortone 11 km 1827 VW 42 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:43:22 1:43:22 9:23