Provisional Results for Falke Trail Run

Race:

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
12 Keaton Quarmby 6 km 1272 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:47:36 0:32:36 5:26
36 Anel Butler 6 km 1069 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:53:02 0:38:02 6:20
49 Melanie Franke-Quitt 6 km 1017 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:54:17 0:39:17 6:32
50 Justine Davies 6 km 1034 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:54:23 0:39:23 6:33
52 Monique Sham 6 km 1107 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:54:31 0:39:31 6:35
53 Carmen Schwellnus 6 km 1010 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:54:46 0:39:46 6:37
61 Olivia Teek 6 km 1302 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:56:05 0:41:05 6:50
66 Cornelia Du Toit 6 km 1318 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:56:45 0:41:45 6:57
67 angela bain 6 km 1063 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:56:51 0:41:51 6:58
68 nikki coetzee 6 km 1116 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:56:59 0:41:59 6:59
73 Nicole Hapgood-Strickland 6 km 1297 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:57:10 0:42:10 7:01
78 Betty Roux 6 km 1013 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:57:20 0:42:20 7:03
80 Lesley Grandjean 6 km 1241 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:57:25 0:42:25 7:04
81 Chana-Lee White 6 km 1078 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:57:26 0:42:26 7:04
82 Hannah Spencer 6 km 1092 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:57:30 0:42:30 7:05
85 Marzanne Bester-Hunt 6 km 1065 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:57:44 0:42:44 7:07
90 Angelique Bannau 6 km 1007 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 09:59:37 0:44:37 7:26
93 Jeannine Pieber 6 km 1061 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:00:02 0:45:02 7:30
95 Yvette Oosthuizen 6 km 1025 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:00:13 0:45:13 7:32
104 Charmaine Whitehead 6 km 1038 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:01:41 0:46:41 7:46
107 Dale Branfield 6 km 1005 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:02:05 0:47:05 7:50
113 Hilde Heyns 6 km 1120 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:02:38 0:47:38 7:56
128 Karen Grobler 6 km 1325 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:04:48 0:49:48 8:18
14 Elmie de Jager 11 km 1972 SW 30 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:50:27 0:50:27 4:35
136 Patricia Forsyth 6 km 1305 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:06:46 0:51:46 8:37
18 Renata Groenewald 11 km 1849 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:51:51 0:51:51 4:42
143 Eldoret Ferreira 6 km 1340 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:07:26 0:52:26 8:44
142 Ronelle Nortman 6 km 1340 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:07:26 0:52:26 8:44
145 Jennowene Modise 6 km 1286 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:07:42 0:52:42 8:47
20 Miri Smit 11 km 1872 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:52:45 0:52:45 4:47
147 Kim Du PLessis 6 km 1341 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:08:40 0:53:40 8:56
155 Jeanne-Marié Van Heerden 6 km 1154 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:11:10 0:56:10 9:21
53 Corli Leonard 11 km 1698 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:57:24 0:57:24 5:13
157 Anneliese Korsch 6 km 1344 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:12:26 0:57:26 9:34
54 Hanri Van Wyk 11 km 1762 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:57:29 0:57:29 5:13
158 Rozette Swiegers 6 km 1018 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:12:30 0:57:30 9:35
55 Monique Myburgh 11 km 1824 SW 32 (F) 09:00:00 1 09:57:38 0:57:38 5:14
162 Claudine Philips 6 km 1279 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:13:21 0:58:21 9:43
165 Alexia Kritikos 6 km 1288 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:14:18 0:59:18 9:53
168 Lourdes Bruwer 6 km 1056 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:14:51 0:59:51 9:58
171 Edmalene Jantjies 6 km 1278 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:16:50 1:01:50 10:18
87 Chanel Coetzee 11 km 1858 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:02:51 1:02:51 5:42
173 Runelle Delcie 6 km 1356 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:17:59 1:02:59 10:29
92 Charlotte Willemien Bouwer 11 km 1862 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:03:39 1:03:39 5:47
174 Claire Müller 6 km 1044 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:18:56 1:03:56 10:39
96 Taryn Menne 11 km 1877 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:04:16 1:04:16 5:50
99 Janine Colling 11 km 1895 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:04:58 1:04:58 5:54
100 Nicolette Shelly 11 km 1875 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:04:59 1:04:59 5:54
106 Helen Morrissey 11 km 1718 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:05:44 1:05:44 5:58
109 Kirsten Pio 11 km 1821 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:05:50 1:05:50 5:59
114 Joelene Shap 11 km 1613 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:06:16 1:06:16 6:01
116 Marli von Mollendorff 11 km 1865 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:06:43 1:06:43 6:03
117 Lara-Jane Pretorius 11 km 1859 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:06:44 1:06:44 6:04
132 Tammy Castleden 11 km 1774 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:08:45 1:08:45 6:15
137 Candice Moolman 11 km 1878 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:09:48 1:09:48 6:20
176 Sarah Walmsley 6 km 1175 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:24:52 1:09:52 11:38
146 Maryka Treurnich 11 km 1890 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:11:14 1:11:14 6:28
179 Kirstyn Sarah Coetzee 6 km 1358 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:26:15 1:11:15 11:52
153 Evonne Joubert 11 km 1898 SW 32 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:12:36 1:12:36 6:36
157 Roslyn Bouchier 11 km 1734 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:13:14 1:13:14 6:39
158 Julie Meyer 11 km 1804 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:13:15 1:13:15 6:39
171 Tammy Wilmot 11 km 1826 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:14:48 1:14:48 6:48
176 Bronwyn Maree 11 km 1819 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:15:18 1:15:18 6:50
179 Deonelle Jooste 11 km 1673 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:16:34 1:16:34 6:57
181 Louise Sapsford 11 km 1882 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:17:12 1:17:12 7:01
183 Ines Jesper 11 km 1610 SW 30 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:17:29 1:17:29 7:02
185 Sibylle von Boetticher 11 km 1988 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:18:10 1:18:10 7:06
202 Nicolette Geldenhuys 11 km 1771 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:21:30 1:21:30 7:24
205 Meagan Crisp 11 km 1787 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:22:20 1:22:20 7:29
211 Roxanne Varkevisser 11 km 1784 SW 30 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:23:33 1:23:33 7:35
215 Marilize von Horsten 11 km 1817 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:24:58 1:24:58 7:43
217 Melissa Murray 11 km 1799 SW 32 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:25:14 1:25:14 7:44
223 Trudie Cremer 11 km 1887 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:26:37 1:26:37 7:52
224 Lee Savage 11 km 1866 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:27:29 1:27:29 7:57
230 Leza van der Spuy 11 km 1715 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:33:44 1:33:44 8:31
234 Candice Lundin 11 km 2000 SW 36 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:36:04 1:36:04 8:44
235 Tarrin Paterson 11 km 444 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:36:05 1:36:05 8:44
241 Thea Dahms 11 km 1751 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:43:19 1:43:19 9:23