Provisional Results for Youth Day Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Joshua Sunderland 5 km 28 JB 16 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:07:03 0:22:03 4:24
2 Cem Kutlu 5 km 74 EM 19 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:10:27 0:25:27 5:05
3 Adam Sendzul 5 km 1 JB 16 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:10:46 0:25:46 5:09
4 Arno Coetzer 5 km 156 SJB 9 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:12:14 0:27:14 5:26
5 Desmond Coetzer 5 km 155 VM 41 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:12:16 0:27:16 5:27
6 Eugenie Burger 5 km 19 SJG 11 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:12:56 0:27:56 5:35
7 Edward Cooke 5 km 6 VM 45 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:13:00 0:28:00 5:36
8 Dirk van den Berg 5 km 191 SV 33 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:14:27 0:29:27 5:53
1 Samuel Courts 7.5 km 208 JB 18 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:59:41 0:29:41 3:57
2 Jared Hagan 7.5 km 241 EM 29 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:01:17 0:31:17 4:10
9 Johan Jansen van vuuren 5 km 102 SV 38 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:16:24 0:31:24 6:16
10 Justin Hewitt 5 km 158 EM 28 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:17:00 0:32:00 6:24
11 Megan Burgess 5 km 157 EW 28 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:17:10 0:32:10 6:26
12 Gavin McKinney 5 km 26 SV 33 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:17:27 0:32:27 6:29
13 Cameron Nel 5 km 8 SJB 12 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:18:20 0:33:20 6:40
3 Gary Thomas 7.5 km 407 EM 23 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:03:40 0:33:40 4:29
14 Bart Schultz 5 km 152 SV 39 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:18:47 0:33:47 6:45
15 Kim Hawkey 5 km 43 VW 44 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:19:07 0:34:07 6:49
16 Anton Uys 5 km 3 MM 57 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:19:12 0:34:12 6:50
17 Ilana De Swardt 5 km 2 VW 43 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:19:38 0:34:38 6:55
18 Chad Whitmill 5 km 42 SV 33 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:19:42 0:34:42 6:56
19 guy Murray 5 km 29 SV 38 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:19:44 0:34:44 6:56
4 Cullen Clarke 7.5 km 447 SJB 10 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:05:36 0:35:36 4:44
20 Leon Howell 5 km 179 MM 50 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:20:43 0:35:43 7:08
21 Sabrina Stammers 5 km 27 29 09:45:00 1 10:20:49 0:35:49 7:09
22 Nicolene Cooke 5 km 5 VW 46 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:21:21 0:36:21 7:16
23 Bernadette Böger 5 km 20 33 09:45:00 1 10:21:23 0:36:23 7:16
5 Mike Clarke 7.5 km 449 VM 47 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:06:29 0:36:29 4:51
24 Jacques Kilian 5 km 57 VM 40 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:21:32 0:36:32 7:18
6 Kate Aerts 7.5 km 310 VW 41 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:06:52 0:36:52 4:54
7 Jurgens Jacobs 7.5 km 417 SJB 13 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:07:07 0:37:07 4:56
25 Meriek van den Berg 5 km 190 EW 29 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:22:53 0:37:53 7:34
26 Werner Lotter 5 km 4 EM 29 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:22:59 0:37:59 7:35
27 Stella Vanwyk 5 km 41 EW 27 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:23:24 0:38:24 7:40
28 Carina Nieuwoudt 5 km 88 MW 57 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:23:31 0:38:31 7:42
29 Ryan Fellows 5 km 50 SJB 8 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:23:35 0:38:35 7:43
30 Edwin Fellows 5 km 61 SV 35 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:23:36 0:38:36 7:43
8 Reino Bingle 7.5 km 285 EM 28 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:08:43 0:38:43 5:09
9 Sarah Ive 7.5 km 228 EW 24 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:08:51 0:38:51 5:10
31 Andrew Dorfling 5 km 89 MM 53 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:23:52 0:38:52 7:46
10 Lyle Brodie 7.5 km 266 SV 37 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:09:02 0:39:02 5:12
32 Thereza Lakatos 5 km 182 SW 38 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:24:04 0:39:04 7:48
33 Werner Viljoen 5 km 54 SV 36 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:24:07 0:39:07 7:49
34 Tasmin Kingma 5 km 18 SW 31 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:24:14 0:39:14 7:50
35 Belinda Pretorius 5 km 11 VW 43 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:24:28 0:39:28 7:53
36 Leigh de Beyer 5 km 58 EW 26 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:24:34 0:39:34 7:54
37 Rita Zanchi 5 km 25 SW 37 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:24:37 0:39:37 7:55
11 Ellie Courts 7.5 km 273 VW 46 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:09:38 0:39:38 5:17
38 Ria Kritzinger 5 km 180 MW 59 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:24:57 0:39:57 7:59
12 Riaan Fourie 7.5 km 333 VM 41 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:10:01 0:40:01 5:20
39 Hathainun Sangsuvan 5 km 23 EW 19 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:25:10 0:40:10 8:02
40 Louis Van Zyl Smit 5 km 151 SV 39 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:25:14 0:40:14 8:02
41 Reuben Sendzul 5 km 175 SJB 11 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:25:29 0:40:29 8:05
42 Luke Kershaw 5 km 31 SJB 11 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:25:32 0:40:32 8:06
43 Shannon Wilkens 5 km 48 VW 41 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:25:46 0:40:46 8:09
13 Gerhardus Odendaal 7.5 km 456 SV 33 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:11:14 0:41:14 5:29
44 Tessa Kershaw 5 km 33 VW 42 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:26:22 0:41:22 8:16
14 Stephen Bird 7.5 km 207 JB 16 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:11:37 0:41:37 5:32
15 Conrad Coetzee 7.5 km 303 SV 32 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:11:43 0:41:43 5:33
45 Joh Bester 5 km 34 SJG 8 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:26:54 0:41:54 8:22
46 Nerina Bester 5 km 35 SW 38 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:26:56 0:41:56 8:23
16 Jacky McClean 7.5 km 274 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:12:38 0:42:38 5:41
47 Jurgens Tubb 5 km 459 MM 50 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:27:43 0:42:43 8:32
17 Andre Claassen 7.5 km 255 SV 34 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:13:12 0:43:12 5:45
48 Michael Nel 5 km 9 SJB 14 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:28:17 0:43:17 8:39
18 Quinton Jonathan 7.5 km 214 VM 41 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:13:20 0:43:20 5:46
19 Ian Visagie 7.5 km 234 VM 46 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:13:31 0:43:31 5:48
49 Nicole Adams 5 km 59 VW 44 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:28:51 0:43:51 8:46
20 Richard Kershaw 7.5 km 280 VM 44 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:13:55 0:43:55 5:51
21 Michele Ter Huurne 7.5 km 236 EW 20 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:13:58 0:43:58 5:51
22 Sean Pape 7.5 km 323 JB 16 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:14:02 0:44:02 5:52
50 Retha Louw 5 km 56 MW 56 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:29:14 0:44:14 8:50
23 Liam Clarke 7.5 km 448 SJB 10 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:14:21 0:44:21 5:54
24 Vaughn Botha 7.5 km 420 SV 35 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:14:36 0:44:36 5:56
25 Carl Joubert 7.5 km 242 SV 34 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:14:48 0:44:48 5:58
51 Andrea Wyld 5 km 164 SW 32 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:29:57 0:44:57 8:59
26 Jessica Coetzee 7.5 km 313 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:15:05 0:45:05 6:00
27 Johan Janse van Rensburg 7.5 km 321 SV 31 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:15:16 0:45:16 6:02
28 Mark Montagu-Fryer 7.5 km 293 VM 42 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:15:24 0:45:24 6:03
52 Sam Smit 5 km 115 SV 30 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:30:45 0:45:45 9:09
53 leandri Smit 5 km 39 EW 22 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:30:52 0:45:52 9:10
29 Ria Marais 7.5 km 262 EW 24 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:15:55 0:45:55 6:07
30 rudolph briers 7.5 km 230 VM 49 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:15:58 0:45:58 6:07
31 Tim Ter Huurne 7.5 km 235 EM 25 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:16:13 0:46:13 6:09
32 Leozette Roode 7.5 km 455 EW 29 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:16:22 0:46:22 6:10
33 Sam-Jamie Du Toit 7.5 km 452 JG 18 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:16:29 0:46:29 6:11
34 Andre Wiese 7.5 km 443 SV 34 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:16:34 0:46:34 6:12
35 Renier Smal 7.5 km 215 SV 36 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:16:36 0:46:36 6:12
54 Ashleigh Keanu 5 km 167 JG 15 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:31:40 0:46:40 9:20
36 Clint Ohlson 7.5 km 232 SV 37 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:16:40 0:46:40 6:13
37 Karen Montagu-fryer 7.5 km 334 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:16:42 0:46:42 6:13
55 tyra kruger 5 km 37 JG 15 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:31:55 0:46:55 9:23
38 Christopher Morkel 7.5 km 265 EM 27 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:17:02 0:47:02 6:16
39 Maryke McDonald 7.5 km 446 SW 34 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:17:04 0:47:04 6:16
40 Myles Ridl 7.5 km 269 EM 26 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:17:08 0:47:08 6:17
41 Rowan McKenzie 7.5 km 209 EM 27 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:17:13 0:47:13 6:17
42 Tina Harkett 7.5 km 259 MW 58 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:17:14 0:47:14 6:17
43 Vivienne Lacock 7.5 km 217 SW 37 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:17:23 0:47:23 6:19
44 Sureta Wiese 7.5 km 429 SW 32 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:17:32 0:47:32 6:20
45 Tienie Bester 7.5 km 418 MM (M) 09:30:00 1 10:17:44 0:47:44 6:21
46 Carla Smith 7.5 km 441 VW 41 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:17:48 0:47:48 6:22
47 Craig Melvill 7.5 km 268 VM 43 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:17:52 0:47:52 6:22
48 Tabita van der merwe 7.5 km 260 EW 24 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:18:13 0:48:13 6:25
49 Carla Visagie 7.5 km 203 JG 17 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:18:24 0:48:24 6:27
50 Marius Watkins 7.5 km 218 34 09:30:00 1 10:18:28 0:48:28 6:27
51 Melanie Brodie 7.5 km 427 VW 40 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:18:33 0:48:33 6:28
52 imelda van den berg 7.5 km 220 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:19:00 0:49:00 6:32
53 Pieter Bezuidenhout 7.5 km 224 SV 36 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:19:24 0:49:24 6:35
54 Cobus Visser 7.5 km 307 SV 34 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:19:29 0:49:29 6:35
55 Annemari Briers 7.5 km 231 VW 46 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:19:55 0:49:55 6:39
56 Nicole Groenewald 5 km 30 VW 41 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:34:56 0:49:56 9:59
56 Sandra Robb 7.5 km 256 MW 55 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:20:01 0:50:01 6:40
57 Clauzane Vermeulen 7.5 km 245 EM 25 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:20:07 0:50:07 6:40
58 Francois Kruger 7.5 km 246 EM 29 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:20:08 0:50:08 6:41
59 Angelique Bannau 7.5 km 331 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:20:17 0:50:17 6:42
60 Reinhard Strydom 7.5 km 229 EM 24 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:20:25 0:50:25 6:43
61 Hannah Courts 7.5 km 272 JG 16 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:20:27 0:50:27 6:43
62 Jacqueline Malan 7.5 km 425 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:20:41 0:50:41 6:45
63 Kym Shaw-Gray 7.5 km 219 VW 41 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:20:49 0:50:49 6:46
64 Kate Henry 7.5 km 249 EW 24 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:20:52 0:50:52 6:46
65 Janine Schreuder 7.5 km 204 EW 29 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:06 0:51:06 6:48
66 Wilfried Franke 7.5 km 202 MM 66 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:21:10 0:51:10 6:49
67 Heinrich Blaker 7.5 km 315 SV 30 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:21:12 0:51:12 6:49
68 Colin Ohlhoff 7.5 km 247 SV 37 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:21:18 0:51:18 6:50
57 Jonathan Sendzul 5 km 176 MM 52 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:36:40 0:51:40 10:20
69 Megan Van der Helm 7.5 km 750 SW 32 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:58 0:51:58 6:55
58 Logan Erasmus 5 km 13 SJB 11 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:37:01 0:52:01 10:24
70 Carin Stephan 7.5 km 453 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:22:06 0:52:06 6:56
71 Ruan Henning 7.5 km 225 SV 32 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:22:12 0:52:12 6:57
59 Vutlhari Shikwambana 5 km 44 SJG 6 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:37:18 0:52:18 10:27
60 Ben Shikwambana 5 km 47 VM 42 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:37:18 0:52:18 10:27
72 Jurelma Lambrechts 7.5 km 267 SW 31 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:22:20 0:52:20 6:58
1 Nick Quenet 12.5 km 546 EM 20 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:07:22 0:52:22 4:11
73 Minette Kallis 7.5 km 200 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:22:40 0:52:40 7:01
61 Kerry Bezuidenhout 5 km 15 SW 36 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:37:44 0:52:44 10:32
74 Godfrey Goslett 7.5 km 309 MM 56 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:22:44 0:52:44 7:01
62 Jamela Shikwambana 5 km 45 SJG 12 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:37:58 0:52:58 10:35
75 Nicolette Geldenhuys 7.5 km 244 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:22:59 0:52:59 7:03
63 Hluphi Precious Shikwambana 5 km 46 SW 37 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:38:00 0:53:00 10:36
64 Brunelda Schroeder 5 km 165 MW 61 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:38:04 0:53:04 10:36
76 Amy Froneman 7.5 km 422 SW 37 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:23:08 0:53:08 7:05
77 Kolijn Wolfaardt 7.5 km 205 EM 25 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:23:11 0:53:11 7:05
78 Gerhard Van der Walt 7.5 km 291 SV 36 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:23:18 0:53:18 7:06
79 Liezel Bekker 7.5 km 286 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:23:29 0:53:29 7:07
80 Christine Janse van Rensburg 7.5 km 322 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:23:42 0:53:42 7:09
81 Karen Wahl 7.5 km 423 VW 41 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:23:43 0:53:43 7:09
82 Tamlyn McLaughlin 7.5 km 424 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:23:49 0:53:49 7:10
83 Charl Pretorius 7.5 km 426 EM 25 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:23:50 0:53:50 7:10
84 Mandy Erasmus 7.5 km 223 VW 40 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:23:55 0:53:55 7:11
85 Grant de Smidt 7.5 km 221 SV 31 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:23:58 0:53:58 7:11
86 Marli van Schalkwyk 7.5 km 251 SW 34 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:24:02 0:54:02 7:12
87 Chantel Fourie 7.5 km 290 SW 39 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:24:10 0:54:10 7:13
88 Janine Van zyl 7.5 km 320 VW 46 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:24:22 0:54:22 7:14
89 Peter Chetty 7.5 km 335 VM 41 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:24:33 0:54:33 7:16
90 Santie Vermeulen 7.5 km 226 VW 45 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:25:05 0:55:05 7:20
65 Roy Foster 5 km 114 MM 54 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:40:26 0:55:26 11:05
66 Sawitree Lueachan 5 km 22 MW 51 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:40:27 0:55:27 11:05
91 Maureen Verster 7.5 km 275 MW 65 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:25:34 0:55:34 7:24
92 Jeandre Van der walt 7.5 km 292 EW 29 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:25:40 0:55:40 7:25
93 Lulaine Dreyer 7.5 km 210 VW 47 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:26:05 0:56:05 7:28
94 Cynthia Kavanagh 7.5 km 257 MW 68 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:26:07 0:56:07 7:28
95 Rudolph Bergh 7.5 km 299 SV 38 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:26:11 0:56:11 7:29
2 Paulus Maseko 12.5 km 509 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:11:11 0:56:11 4:29
96 Blanche Stubbs 7.5 km 278 EW 28 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:26:14 0:56:14 7:29
97 Carmen Beling 7.5 km 254 EW 29 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:26:34 0:56:34 7:32
67 Hannah Kershaw 5 km 32 JG 14 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:41:52 0:56:52 11:22
68 Craig Erasmus 5 km 14 VM 41 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:42:01 0:57:01 11:24
69 Hayli Erasmus 5 km 12 SJG 4 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:42:03 0:57:03 11:24
3 Marion Leiberich 12.5 km 638 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:12:04 0:57:04 4:33
70 Stephan Erwee 5 km 189 SV 35 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:42:19 0:57:19 11:27
71 Thinus Dippenaar 5 km 52 SV 30 (M) 09:45:00 1 10:42:33 0:57:33 11:30
98 Debra Cape 7.5 km 276 MW 55 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:27:47 0:57:47 7:42
99 Christopher Griebenouw 7.5 km 301 EM 29 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:27:58 0:57:58 7:43
100 West Maddox 7.5 km 237 EM 24 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:28:02 0:58:02 7:44
101 Jan-Louw Kotze 7.5 km 282 EM 23 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:28:05 0:58:05 7:44
102 KRISTIN KENMUIR 7.5 km 222 SW 30 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:28:12 0:58:12 7:45
103 Kyle Dorfling 7.5 km 227 EM 27 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:28:19 0:58:19 7:46
104 Lee Groenewaldt 7.5 km 258 SV 37 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:28:23 0:58:23 7:47
105 Felicity Daniels 7.5 km 288 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:28:36 0:58:36 7:48
106 Brent Van Reenen 7.5 km 330 SV 38 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:28:40 0:58:40 7:49
72 Juanita Atkinson 5 km 49 VW 44 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:43:44 0:58:44 11:44
107 Chanelle Goschen 7.5 km 206 EW 28 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:28:55 0:58:55 7:51
108 Henny De Beer 7.5 km 216 MW 58 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:28:57 0:58:57 7:51
4 Damian-Lee Wallace 12.5 km 596 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:14:42 0:59:42 4:46
109 Stephania Economopoulos 7.5 km 279 MW 63 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:29:46 0:59:46 7:58
110 Gert Vermaak 7.5 km 428 VM 44 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:29:53 0:59:53 7:59
111 CHANTEL ESTERHUIZEN 7.5 km 238 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:30:17 1:00:17 8:02
112 Charné Venter 7.5 km 281 VW 44 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:30:19 1:00:19 8:02
113 Arne Bester 7.5 km 329 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:30:28 1:00:28 8:03
114 Marguerite de Wet 7.5 km 289 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:30:30 1:00:30 8:04
115 Danfred Afrika 7.5 km 328 SV 30 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:30:34 1:00:34 8:04
116 Amanda Cardenas 7.5 km 287 EW 28 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:30:41 1:00:41 8:05
5 Fabioh Busby 12.5 km 572 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:15:42 1:00:42 4:51
117 Trevor Pape 7.5 km 324 MM 55 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:30:55 1:00:55 8:07
118 Yolande Isaacs 7.5 km 458 SW 34 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:31:01 1:01:01 8:08
119 Adam Cupido 7.5 km 270 SJB 11 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:31:07 1:01:07 8:08
120 Joy Cupido 7.5 km 271 VW 44 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:31:47 1:01:47 8:14
121 Daryn Berry 7.5 km 263 EM 26 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:31:49 1:01:49 8:14
122 Louise Rohner 7.5 km 295 VW 44 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:32:08 1:02:08 8:17
123 Celso Moreira 7.5 km 306 MM 53 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:32:12 1:02:12 8:17
124 Lauren Hooper 7.5 km 277 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:32:25 1:02:25 8:19
125 Deirdre Pedro 7.5 km 213 SW 37 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:32:27 1:02:27 8:19
126 Colleen Hennessey 7.5 km 201 VW 48 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:32:31 1:02:31 8:20
127 Charmelle Petersen 7.5 km 212 SW 32 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:32:33 1:02:33 8:20
128 Nini Brasseur 7.5 km 304 VW 46 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:32:48 1:02:48 8:22
129 Jolene Bergh 7.5 km 300 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:32:55 1:02:55 8:23
6 Dennis Thiel 12.5 km 522 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:17:57 1:02:57 5:02
130 Ansonette van der Merwe 7.5 km 264 MW 51 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:33:20 1:03:20 8:26
7 Carina Swiegers 12.5 km 510 EW 22 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:18:35 1:03:35 5:05
8 Ockert Groenewald 12.5 km 595 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:18:54 1:03:54 5:06
131 Willie Van Der Merwe 7.5 km 311 MM 66 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:35:37 1:05:37 8:44
1 William Leslie 15 km 981 EM 25 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:05:38 1:05:38 4:22
132 Judie van Staden 7.5 km 337 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:35:46 1:05:46 8:46
133 Margeaux Burger 7.5 km 297 SW 37 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:35:51 1:05:51 8:46
134 Anneliese Korsch 7.5 km 296 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:35:59 1:05:59 8:47
135 Warren Rohner 7.5 km 419 SV 37 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:36:03 1:06:03 8:48
9 Ian Naude 12.5 km 538 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:21:27 1:06:27 5:18
73 Ilze Moreira 5 km 17 VW 45 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:52:19 1:07:19 13:27
10 jeremy handler 12.5 km 704 VM 48 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:22:32 1:07:32 5:24
136 Lindsay Barrett 7.5 km 294 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:37:51 1:07:51 9:02
137 Catherine Hanbury 7.5 km 239 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:37:53 1:07:53 9:03
2 Philip john Du Toit 15 km 852 EM 25 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:08:30 1:08:30 4:34
138 Renee Maddox 7.5 km 298 MW 50 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:38:45 1:08:45 9:10
139 Annerie Visser 7.5 km 308 EW 29 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:39:26 1:09:26 9:15
11 Paulu Joubert 12.5 km 559 EM 22 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:24:49 1:09:49 5:35
12 Nicole Wiese 12.5 km 545 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:24:59 1:09:59 5:35
140 Lara Hill 7.5 km 327 SW 30 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:40:01 1:10:01 9:20
13 Francois Jooste 12.5 km 593 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:25:14 1:10:14 5:37
141 Rone Cordy 7.5 km 252 MW 50 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:40:27 1:10:27 9:23
142 Vernon Cordy 7.5 km 253 MM 50 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:40:31 1:10:31 9:24
3 Andries Aucamp 15 km 965 SV 39 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:10:51 1:10:51 4:43
4 Terblanche Auret 15 km 813 EM 22 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:10:54 1:10:54 4:43
14 Cindy Greyling 12.5 km 576 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:26:25 1:11:25 5:42
5 Jason Courts 15 km 958 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:11:43 1:11:43 4:46
15 Mario Ruster 12.5 km 599 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:27:30 1:12:30 5:48
6 Ben Kooyman 15 km 810 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:13:08 1:13:08 4:52
16 Etienne Stroebel 12.5 km 711 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:28:38 1:13:38 5:53
7 Richard Sexton 15 km 977 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:14:08 1:14:08 4:56
143 Candice Theron 7.5 km 248 VW 41 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:45:00 1:15:00 10:00
17 Dieke Hessels 12.5 km 521 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:30:13 1:15:13 6:01
144 Melissa Rossouw 7.5 km 351 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:45:53 1:15:53 10:07
18 Penny Swanepoel 12.5 km 558 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:30:57 1:15:57 6:04
19 Edna Ytier 12.5 km 613 MW 52 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:32:20 1:17:20 6:11
20 christoff anderson 12.5 km 551 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:32:39 1:17:39 6:12
21 Laura Weston 12.5 km 535 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:32:43 1:17:43 6:13
22 Natasha Solari 12.5 km 701 EW 25 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:33:45 1:18:45 6:18
23 Gerhard Pieterse 12.5 km 537 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:34:02 1:19:02 6:19
24 Lisa Burger 12.5 km 526 VW 48 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:34:04 1:19:04 6:19
25 Charlton Koopman 12.5 km 532 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:34:28 1:19:28 6:21
8 Melody Schultz 15 km 894 VW 44 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:19:31 1:19:31 5:18
26 Kyle Felipe Roman 12.5 km 703 EM 25 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:34:42 1:19:42 6:22
27 Sharon Nel 12.5 km 501 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:35:01 1:20:01 6:24
28 MARCEL SNYMAN 12.5 km 567 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:35:05 1:20:05 6:24
29 Anton Vorster 12.5 km 514 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:35:09 1:20:09 6:24
30 Marinda Briers 12.5 km 520 EW 21 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:35:14 1:20:14 6:25
31 Jaco Hartman 12.5 km 603 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:35:57 1:20:57 6:28
32 Hannah Overgaauw 12.5 km 531 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:36:12 1:21:12 6:29
33 Elisabeth Stavenga 12.5 km 508 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:36:24 1:21:24 6:30
34 Carma Liebenberg 12.5 km 640 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:36:30 1:21:30 6:31
9 Jacobus Lacock 15 km 885 SV 38 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:21:34 1:21:34 5:26
10 melanie esterhuizen 15 km 821 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:22:02 1:22:02 5:28
145 Pieter C Kotze 7.5 km 283 MM 61 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:52:57 1:22:57 11:03
35 Renske Howell 12.5 km 719 MW 50 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:38:06 1:23:06 6:38
36 Bradlyn Stuurman 12.5 km 577 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:38:12 1:23:12 6:39
11 Sharon Sunderland 15 km 840 VW 45 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:23:13 1:23:13 5:32
12 William Kayser 15 km 819 SV 39 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:23:14 1:23:14 5:32
37 Nina Kemp 12.5 km 605 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:38:16 1:23:16 6:39
38 Graham Lee 12.5 km 718 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:38:38 1:23:38 6:41
39 Nicholas Minnaar 12.5 km 702 EM 25 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:38:51 1:23:51 6:42
13 Roderick Gilson 15 km 863 54 09:00:00 1 10:23:56 1:23:56 5:35
40 Michael Kershaw 12.5 km 547 JB 16 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:39:19 1:24:19 6:44
41 Kevin Harker 12.5 km 594 EM 27 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:39:29 1:24:29 6:45
42 Theresa Isaacs 12.5 km 602 MW 66 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:40:05 1:25:05 6:48
43 Nicolene van der Spuy 12.5 km 597 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:40:21 1:25:21 6:49
44 Gerhard Coetzee 12.5 km 712 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:40:33 1:25:33 6:50
14 Nadene Freysen 15 km 983 EW 26 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:25:38 1:25:38 5:42
45 Kate Cowie 12.5 km 507 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:41:07 1:26:07 6:53
46 Manrich van Greunen 12.5 km 587 EM 26 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:41:22 1:26:22 6:54
15 Rhys van Wyk 15 km 895 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:26:25 1:26:25 5:45
16 Werner Kachelhoffer 15 km 837 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:26:27 1:26:27 5:45
17 Clinton Hill 15 km 959 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:26:58 1:26:58 5:47
18 Matthias Morin 15 km 856 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:27:11 1:27:11 5:48
19 Andries van Rhyn 15 km 817 EM 27 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:27:19 1:27:19 5:49
20 John Burns 15 km 859 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:27:22 1:27:22 5:49
47 Ryan O'Donoghue 12.5 km 553 JB 18 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:42:28 1:27:28 6:59
48 NATALIE PRINGLE 12.5 km 519 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:43:03 1:28:03 7:02
49 ROBYN MARC SHELLEY 12.5 km 518 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:43:06 1:28:06 7:02
21 Rechelle Vermaak 15 km 989 VW 41 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:28:07 1:28:07 5:52
50 Michele Pappin 12.5 km 705 VW 45 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:43:17 1:28:17 7:03
22 Roscoe Krieling 15 km 827 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:28:49 1:28:49 5:55
51 Jean Thomas 12.5 km 598 VW 44 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:44:24 1:29:24 7:09
52 Wesley Baatjies 12.5 km 511 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:44:31 1:29:31 7:09
53 Alan Bird 12.5 km 502 VM 48 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:44:33 1:29:33 7:09
54 Sebastian Le Roux 12.5 km 641 EM 26 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:44:47 1:29:47 7:10
23 Lee Kotze 15 km 815 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:30:00 1:30:00 6:00
24 Liam Fraser 15 km 891 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:30:09 1:30:09 6:00
25 Johan Coetzee 15 km 962 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:30:24 1:30:24 6:01
26 Heinrich Boock 15 km 919 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:31:03 1:31:03 6:04
27 Monique Marais 15 km 910 VW 43 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:31:28 1:31:28 6:05
28 Johann Theron 15 km 918 MM 60 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:32:15 1:32:15 6:09
29 Inus Maree 15 km 890 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:32:37 1:32:37 6:10
55 Linda van Aswegen 12.5 km 513 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:47:52 1:32:52 7:25
56 sarah green 12.5 km 512 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:47:54 1:32:54 7:25
57 Andre Kruger 12.5 km 548 MM 55 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:48:00 1:33:00 7:26
58 Ilze Basson 12.5 km 714 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:48:03 1:33:03 7:26
59 Yuri Shatalov 12.5 km 566 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:48:18 1:33:18 7:27
60 Ross Kavanagh 12.5 km 528 MM 64 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:48:22 1:33:22 7:28
61 Justin John Meyer 12.5 km 565 SV 35 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:48:40 1:33:40 7:29
30 Reme Le Hane 15 km 925 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:33:50 1:33:50 6:15
31 Daniel Nel 15 km 842 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:33:53 1:33:53 6:15
32 Gina Tessendorf 15 km 988 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:33:55 1:33:55 6:15
33 Marko Bekker 15 km 881 SV 38 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:34:06 1:34:06 6:16
62 Coenie Vermeulen 12.5 km 516 VM 47 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:49:22 1:34:22 7:32
63 Hilton Stroud 12.5 km 530 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:49:25 1:34:25 7:33
34 Shaun Oates 15 km 861 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:34:26 1:34:26 6:17
64 Deonelle Jooste 12.5 km 592 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:49:57 1:34:57 7:35
35 Charlotte Koep 15 km 882 SW 30 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:35:21 1:35:21 6:21
36 Robert Beviss-Challinor 15 km 883 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:35:25 1:35:25 6:21
37 Annika Brouwer 15 km 985 EW 26 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:35:26 1:35:26 6:21
38 Lexi Lamond 15 km 836 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:35:30 1:35:30 6:22
39 Jacques Hoon 15 km 892 VM 43 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:35:41 1:35:41 6:22
40 Natalie Pickering 15 km 845 VW 41 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:35:53 1:35:53 6:23
65 Logan Appollis 12.5 km 601 EM 27 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:50:59 1:35:59 7:40
41 Ansa Van geest 15 km 805 VW 44 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:36:17 1:36:17 6:25
42 Tanja Daguiar 15 km 972 VW 42 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:36:37 1:36:37 6:26
66 Jody Klaasen 12.5 km 600 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:51:42 1:36:42 7:44
43 Devon Basson 15 km 955 EW 22 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:36:45 1:36:45 6:27
67 Martin Giles 12.5 km 591 MM 52 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:51:50 1:36:50 7:44
44 Raymond Herron 15 km 864 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:36:54 1:36:54 6:27
45 Johan Lotz 15 km 806 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:37:13 1:37:13 6:28
46 Kersten Mosig 15 km 843 VM 49 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:37:16 1:37:16 6:29
47 Louis van Schalkwyk 15 km 835 SV 39 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:38:10 1:38:10 6:32
68 Ashlynn Carels 12.5 km 575 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:53:23 1:38:23 7:52
69 Lucretia Johnson 12.5 km 574 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:53:25 1:38:25 7:52
70 Marijke Van Rensburg 12.5 km 540 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:53:33 1:38:33 7:53
48 Beyers Hoek 15 km 847 VM 40 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:38:40 1:38:40 6:34
71 sarel esterhuizen 12.5 km 517 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:53:47 1:38:47 7:54
72 Sandra De Oliveira 12.5 km 504 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:53:49 1:38:49 7:54
49 Alan Screen 15 km 850 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:38:53 1:38:53 6:35
73 Michele Groenewaldt 12.5 km 622 MW 53 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:54:00 1:39:00 7:55
74 Sean Falconer 12.5 km 723 SJB 2 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:54:10 1:39:10 7:56
75 Dani Fourie 12.5 km 500 EW 24 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:54:14 1:39:14 7:56
76 Wilna Steenkamp 12.5 km 533 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:54:41 1:39:41 7:58
77 Peter Roos 12.5 km 644 MM 54 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:54:57 1:39:57 7:59
50 Simone Marx 15 km 854 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:40:09 1:40:09 6:40
51 Marthinus Van Staden 15 km 855 EM 21 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:40:23 1:40:23 6:41
52 Eugene Laubscher 15 km 832 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:40:49 1:40:49 6:43
53 Rebecca Van Huyssteen 15 km 866 EW 27 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:40:53 1:40:53 6:43
54 Justin Davids 15 km 841 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:40:57 1:40:57 6:43
55 Amos Petersen 15 km 844 EM 27 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:40:58 1:40:58 6:43
56 Simon Swartz 15 km 825 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:41:11 1:41:11 6:44
57 Stii Pretorius 15 km 928 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:41:20 1:41:20 6:45
78 Caroline Hartlieb 12.5 km 590 VW 44 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:56:39 1:41:39 8:07
58 Graham McCann 15 km 803 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:42:00 1:42:00 6:48
79 Marteli Kleyn 12.5 km 606 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:57:10 1:42:10 8:10
59 Albertus Johannes du Toit 15 km 896 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:42:11 1:42:11 6:48
80 Megan Lotter 12.5 km 607 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:57:12 1:42:12 8:10
60 Ella Morran 15 km 853 EW 23 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:42:17 1:42:17 6:49
81 Sasha Allpass 12.5 km 544 EW 22 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:57:34 1:42:34 8:12
82 Lyndsay Cyprianos 12.5 km 557 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:57:42 1:42:42 8:12
83 Kondia Reynolds 12.5 km 550 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:57:47 1:42:47 8:13
84 nina williams 12.5 km 549 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:57:50 1:42:50 8:13
61 Kim Clark 15 km 893 SV 39 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:42:53 1:42:53 6:51
85 Wayne Forbes 12.5 km 552 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:58:08 1:43:08 8:15
62 Reginald Holmes 15 km 811 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:43:14 1:43:14 6:52
63 Helen Morrissey 15 km 937 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:43:57 1:43:57 6:55
64 Elze Bresler 15 km 818 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:44:00 1:44:00 6:56
86 Kim Lamb 12.5 km 571 MW 52 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:59:17 1:44:17 8:20
87 Liesl Winter 12.5 km 715 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:59:28 1:44:28 8:21
65 Anna OSullivan 15 km 829 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:44:35 1:44:35 6:58
88 Lee-Ann Malan 12.5 km 586 MW 55 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:00:00 1:45:00 8:24
89 Jorn Malan 12.5 km 585 MM 57 (M) 09:15:00 1 11:00:05 1:45:05 8:24
90 Meagan Crisp 12.5 km 506 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:00:31 1:45:31 8:26
66 Kate le Roux 15 km 887 VW 48 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:45:40 1:45:40 7:02
67 Jana Bezuidenhout 15 km 838 EW 26 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:45:58 1:45:58 7:03
68 Michael McEwen 15 km 833 SV 39 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:46:15 1:46:15 7:05
69 Gerhard Olivier 15 km 907 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:46:18 1:46:18 7:05
70 Werner Fourie 15 km 828 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:46:20 1:46:20 7:05
91 Lauren Davids 12.5 km 539 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:01:21 1:46:21 8:30
71 Nicola McEwen 15 km 834 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:46:29 1:46:29 7:05
72 Albert Claassen 15 km 800 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:46:35 1:46:35 7:06
92 Nevin George 12.5 km 584 EM 26 (M) 09:15:00 1 11:01:38 1:46:38 8:31
73 Melissa Phillips 15 km 808 VW 44 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:47:05 1:47:05 7:08
74 Jeanette Rudge 15 km 979 VW 44 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:47:12 1:47:12 7:08
75 Celeste Lloyd-Jones 15 km 884 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:47:45 1:47:45 7:11
76 magriet le roux 15 km 975 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:47:49 1:47:49 7:11
77 Rowan Ferreira 15 km 820 SV 38 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:48:00 1:48:00 7:12
78 Peter Hill 15 km 921 MM 65 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:48:09 1:48:09 7:12
79 Cornell Badenhorst 15 km 897 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:48:11 1:48:11 7:12
93 Freda Smit 12.5 km 542 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:03:32 1:48:32 8:40
80 Danniel van der Vyver 15 km 809 EW 27 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:48:44 1:48:44 7:14
81 Vibert Padiachy 15 km 812 EM 26 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:48:48 1:48:48 7:15
82 Dorei Barnes 15 km 980 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:48:55 1:48:55 7:15
94 Irene Viljoen 12.5 km 543 MW 58 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:03:56 1:48:56 8:42
83 Marcelle Le Roux 15 km 905 MW 59 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:49:04 1:49:04 7:16
84 Andrea Herron 15 km 865 SW 32 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:49:17 1:49:17 7:17
85 Regan Everts 15 km 858 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:49:20 1:49:20 7:17
95 Jessica Eley 12.5 km 556 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:04:27 1:49:27 8:45
96 Maricia Le Roux 12.5 km 560 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:04:36 1:49:36 8:46
86 John Clark 15 km 804 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:51:36 1:51:36 7:26
87 NATHAN DELPORT 15 km 816 SV 38 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:51:56 1:51:56 7:27
97 Karen Dorfling 12.5 km 604 MW 50 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:07:16 1:52:16 8:58
98 Katherine Tredinnick 12.5 km 525 EW 22 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:07:18 1:52:18 8:59
99 Isabelle Koeul 12.5 km 524 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:07:20 1:52:20 8:59
88 Shelley Bolle 15 km 879 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:52:29 1:52:29 7:29
100 Tracey Davids 12.5 km 505 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:07:49 1:52:49 9:01
89 Saskia Speck 15 km 970 EW 25 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:53:13 1:53:13 7:32
90 Juan-Pierre Graham 15 km 971 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:53:14 1:53:14 7:32
91 Elze-Mari Ungerer 15 km 967 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:53:27 1:53:27 7:33
92 Malcolm Lindsay Thomas 15 km 867 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:53:31 1:53:31 7:34
101 Carla van Greunen 12.5 km 588 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:08:33 1:53:33 9:05
93 GISELA RICHTER 15 km 878 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:54:29 1:54:29 7:37
94 Takawira Dube 15 km 875 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:55:03 1:55:03 7:40
95 Chrisna Smit 15 km 915 VW 48 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:55:18 1:55:18 7:41
96 Jason Dorfling 15 km 900 EM 24 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:55:39 1:55:39 7:42
97 Geniene Fell 15 km 948 VW 43 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:55:53 1:55:53 7:43
98 lynette van der merwe 15 km 824 EW 28 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:56:12 1:56:12 7:44
99 weziwe Jonas 15 km 846 VW 42 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:56:23 1:56:23 7:45
100 Sarah Elliott-Wetmore 15 km 924 VW 46 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:56:50 1:56:50 7:47
101 Pieter Kroon 15 km 9636 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:57:18 1:57:18 7:49
102 Magdaleen Kroon 15 km 964 VW 46 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:57:20 1:57:20 7:49
103 Anita Breed 15 km 889 VW 48 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:57:55 1:57:55 7:51
104 ALISTAIR FESTER 15 km 922 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:58:06 1:58:06 7:52
105 Jason Griessel 15 km 807 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:58:25 1:58:25 7:53
106 Schalk Kruger 15 km 903 EM 27 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:59:23 1:59:23 7:57
102 Diana Jaravaza 12.5 km 580 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:15:26 2:00:26 9:38
103 Leza van der Spuy 12.5 km 589 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:15:41 2:00:41 9:39
107 Anzel Venter 15 km 957 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:01:04 2:01:04 8:04
108 Newton May 15 km 831 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:01:28 2:01:28 8:05
104 Nthabiseng Mutisya 12.5 km 578 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:16:37 2:01:37 9:43
105 Ilana Jansen Van Vuuren 12.5 km 612 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:16:52 2:01:52 9:44
109 Benjamin Rockstroh 15 km 908 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:02:08 2:02:08 8:08
110 Anthony Staak 15 km 916 MM 61 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:02:31 2:02:31 8:10
111 Wendy Staak 15 km 917 MW 60 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:02:33 2:02:33 8:10
112 Nicole Hall 15 km 823 SW 32 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:03:21 2:03:21 8:13
106 Mativo Mutisya 12.5 km 579 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 11:18:44 2:03:44 9:53
113 Arthur Zerf 15 km 826 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:04:57 2:04:57 8:19
114 Sam Kriger 15 km 862 VW 45 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:05:36 2:05:36 8:22
115 Alfreda Jaravaza 15 km 876 VW 40 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:06:00 2:06:00 8:24
116 Claude Sanders 15 km 849 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:08:37 2:08:37 8:34
117 Bianca Geldenhuys 15 km 848 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:09:42 2:09:42 8:38
107 Leana Kotze 12.5 km 562 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:25:11 2:10:11 10:24
108 Beata Carstens 12.5 km 563 MW 63 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:25:14 2:10:14 10:25
118 Maria Charumbira 15 km 973 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:12:59 2:12:59 8:51
109 Sazi Mtandabuzo 12.5 km 581 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 11:28:33 2:13:33 10:41
110 Namhla Qotoyi 12.5 km 582 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:28:35 2:13:35 10:41
119 Jane Wilson 15 km 923 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:15:16 2:15:16 9:01
120 Bianca Maddox 15 km 814 EW 28 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:15:19 2:15:19 9:01
121 Ariane Nevin 15 km 870 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:18:08 2:18:08 9:12
122 Kati Auld 15 km 871 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:18:10 2:18:10 9:12
123 Steve Buckley 15 km 920 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:19:50 2:19:50 9:19
124 Melanie Campbell 15 km 839 VW 40 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:22:35 2:22:35 9:30
125 marlene miller-bake 15 km 802 VW 46 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:27:02 2:27:02 9:48
126 Marcia Gordon 15 km 873 VW 44 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:27:04 2:27:04 9:48
127 Nolene Seale 15 km 874 VW 47 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:27:10 2:27:10 9:48
128 Alforde Charumbira 15 km 973 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 11:27:12 2:27:12 9:48
129 Coralee Long 15 km 956 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:28:44 2:28:44 9:54
130 Xanthe B 15 km 906 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:28:47 2:28:47 9:55