Provisional Results for Youth Day Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
28 Carina Nieuwoudt 5 km 88 MW 57 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:23:31 0:38:31 7:42
38 Ria Kritzinger 5 km 180 MW 59 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:24:57 0:39:57 7:59
50 Retha Louw 5 km 56 MW 56 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:29:14 0:44:14 8:50
42 Tina Harkett 7.5 km 259 MW 58 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:17:14 0:47:14 6:17
56 Sandra Robb 7.5 km 256 MW 55 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:20:01 0:50:01 6:40
64 Brunelda Schroeder 5 km 165 MW 61 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:38:04 0:53:04 10:36
66 Sawitree Lueachan 5 km 22 MW 51 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:40:27 0:55:27 11:05
91 Maureen Verster 7.5 km 275 MW 65 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:25:34 0:55:34 7:24
94 Cynthia Kavanagh 7.5 km 257 MW 68 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:26:07 0:56:07 7:28
98 Debra Cape 7.5 km 276 MW 55 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:27:47 0:57:47 7:42
108 Henny De Beer 7.5 km 216 MW 58 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:28:57 0:58:57 7:51
109 Stephania Economopoulos 7.5 km 279 MW 63 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:29:46 0:59:46 7:58
130 Ansonette van der Merwe 7.5 km 264 MW 51 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:33:20 1:03:20 8:26
138 Renee Maddox 7.5 km 298 MW 50 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:38:45 1:08:45 9:10
141 Rone Cordy 7.5 km 252 MW 50 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:40:27 1:10:27 9:23
19 Edna Ytier 12.5 km 613 MW 52 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:32:20 1:17:20 6:11
35 Renske Howell 12.5 km 719 MW 50 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:38:06 1:23:06 6:38
42 Theresa Isaacs 12.5 km 602 MW 66 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:40:05 1:25:05 6:48
73 Michele Groenewaldt 12.5 km 622 MW 53 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:54:00 1:39:00 7:55
86 Kim Lamb 12.5 km 571 MW 52 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:59:17 1:44:17 8:20
88 Lee-Ann Malan 12.5 km 586 MW 55 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:00:00 1:45:00 8:24
94 Irene Viljoen 12.5 km 543 MW 58 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:03:56 1:48:56 8:42
83 Marcelle Le Roux 15 km 905 MW 59 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:49:04 1:49:04 7:16
97 Karen Dorfling 12.5 km 604 MW 50 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:07:16 1:52:16 8:58
111 Wendy Staak 15 km 917 MW 60 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:02:33 2:02:33 8:10
108 Beata Carstens 12.5 km 563 MW 63 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:25:14 2:10:14 10:25