Provisional Results for Youth Day Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
32 Thereza Lakatos 5 km 182 SW 38 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:24:04 0:39:04 7:48
34 Tasmin Kingma 5 km 18 SW 31 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:24:14 0:39:14 7:50
37 Rita Zanchi 5 km 25 SW 37 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:24:37 0:39:37 7:55
46 Nerina Bester 5 km 35 SW 38 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:26:56 0:41:56 8:23
16 Jacky McClean 7.5 km 274 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:12:38 0:42:38 5:41
51 Andrea Wyld 5 km 164 SW 32 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:29:57 0:44:57 8:59
39 Maryke McDonald 7.5 km 446 SW 34 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:17:04 0:47:04 6:16
43 Vivienne Lacock 7.5 km 217 SW 37 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:17:23 0:47:23 6:19
44 Sureta Wiese 7.5 km 429 SW 32 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:17:32 0:47:32 6:20
59 Angelique Bannau 7.5 km 331 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:20:17 0:50:17 6:42
62 Jacqueline Malan 7.5 km 425 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:20:41 0:50:41 6:45
69 Megan Van der Helm 7.5 km 750 SW 32 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:58 0:51:58 6:55
72 Jurelma Lambrechts 7.5 km 267 SW 31 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:22:20 0:52:20 6:58
73 Minette Kallis 7.5 km 200 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:22:40 0:52:40 7:01
61 Kerry Bezuidenhout 5 km 15 SW 36 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:37:44 0:52:44 10:32
75 Nicolette Geldenhuys 7.5 km 244 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:22:59 0:52:59 7:03
63 Hluphi Precious Shikwambana 5 km 46 SW 37 (F) 09:45:00 1 10:38:00 0:53:00 10:36
76 Amy Froneman 7.5 km 422 SW 37 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:23:08 0:53:08 7:05
79 Liezel Bekker 7.5 km 286 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:23:29 0:53:29 7:07
82 Tamlyn McLaughlin 7.5 km 424 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:23:49 0:53:49 7:10
86 Marli van Schalkwyk 7.5 km 251 SW 34 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:24:02 0:54:02 7:12
87 Chantel Fourie 7.5 km 290 SW 39 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:24:10 0:54:10 7:13
102 KRISTIN KENMUIR 7.5 km 222 SW 30 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:28:12 0:58:12 7:45
105 Felicity Daniels 7.5 km 288 SW 36 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:28:36 0:58:36 7:48
114 Marguerite de Wet 7.5 km 289 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:30:30 1:00:30 8:04
118 Yolande Isaacs 7.5 km 458 SW 34 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:31:01 1:01:01 8:08
125 Deirdre Pedro 7.5 km 213 SW 37 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:32:27 1:02:27 8:19
127 Charmelle Petersen 7.5 km 212 SW 32 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:32:33 1:02:33 8:20
129 Jolene Bergh 7.5 km 300 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:32:55 1:02:55 8:23
132 Judie van Staden 7.5 km 337 SW 33 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:35:46 1:05:46 8:46
133 Margeaux Burger 7.5 km 297 SW 37 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:35:51 1:05:51 8:46
134 Anneliese Korsch 7.5 km 296 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:35:59 1:05:59 8:47
136 Lindsay Barrett 7.5 km 294 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:37:51 1:07:51 9:02
12 Nicole Wiese 12.5 km 545 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:24:59 1:09:59 5:35
140 Lara Hill 7.5 km 327 SW 30 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:40:01 1:10:01 9:20
144 Melissa Rossouw 7.5 km 351 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:45:53 1:15:53 10:07
33 Elisabeth Stavenga 12.5 km 508 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:36:24 1:21:24 6:30
34 Carma Liebenberg 12.5 km 640 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:36:30 1:21:30 6:31
10 melanie esterhuizen 15 km 821 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:22:02 1:22:02 5:28
37 Nina Kemp 12.5 km 605 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:38:16 1:23:16 6:39
55 Linda van Aswegen 12.5 km 513 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:47:52 1:32:52 7:25
32 Gina Tessendorf 15 km 988 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:33:55 1:33:55 6:15
64 Deonelle Jooste 12.5 km 592 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:49:57 1:34:57 7:35
35 Charlotte Koep 15 km 882 SW 30 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:35:21 1:35:21 6:21
38 Lexi Lamond 15 km 836 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:35:30 1:35:30 6:22
68 Ashlynn Carels 12.5 km 575 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:53:23 1:38:23 7:52
70 Marijke Van Rensburg 12.5 km 540 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:53:33 1:38:33 7:53
72 Sandra De Oliveira 12.5 km 504 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:53:49 1:38:49 7:54
50 Simone Marx 15 km 854 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:40:09 1:40:09 6:40
79 Marteli Kleyn 12.5 km 606 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:57:10 1:42:10 8:10
80 Megan Lotter 12.5 km 607 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:57:12 1:42:12 8:10
63 Helen Morrissey 15 km 937 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:43:57 1:43:57 6:55
64 Elze Bresler 15 km 818 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:44:00 1:44:00 6:56
87 Liesl Winter 12.5 km 715 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:59:28 1:44:28 8:21
65 Anna OSullivan 15 km 829 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:44:35 1:44:35 6:58
90 Meagan Crisp 12.5 km 506 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:00:31 1:45:31 8:26
91 Lauren Davids 12.5 km 539 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:01:21 1:46:21 8:30
71 Nicola McEwen 15 km 834 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:46:29 1:46:29 7:05
75 Celeste Lloyd-Jones 15 km 884 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:47:45 1:47:45 7:11
76 magriet le roux 15 km 975 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:47:49 1:47:49 7:11
79 Cornell Badenhorst 15 km 897 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:48:11 1:48:11 7:12
93 Freda Smit 12.5 km 542 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:03:32 1:48:32 8:40
82 Dorei Barnes 15 km 980 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:48:55 1:48:55 7:15
84 Andrea Herron 15 km 865 SW 32 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:49:17 1:49:17 7:17
88 Shelley Bolle 15 km 879 SW 33 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:52:29 1:52:29 7:29
100 Tracey Davids 12.5 km 505 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:07:49 1:52:49 9:01
91 Elze-Mari Ungerer 15 km 967 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:53:27 1:53:27 7:33
93 GISELA RICHTER 15 km 878 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:54:29 1:54:29 7:37
102 Diana Jaravaza 12.5 km 580 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:15:26 2:00:26 9:38
103 Leza van der Spuy 12.5 km 589 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:15:41 2:00:41 9:39
107 Anzel Venter 15 km 957 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:01:04 2:01:04 8:04
104 Nthabiseng Mutisya 12.5 km 578 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:16:37 2:01:37 9:43
105 Ilana Jansen Van Vuuren 12.5 km 612 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:16:52 2:01:52 9:44
112 Nicole Hall 15 km 823 SW 32 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:03:21 2:03:21 8:13
117 Bianca Geldenhuys 15 km 848 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:09:42 2:09:42 8:38
118 Maria Charumbira 15 km 973 SW 34 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:12:59 2:12:59 8:51
129 Coralee Long 15 km 956 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:28:44 2:28:44 9:54
130 Xanthe B 15 km 906 SW 31 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:28:47 2:28:47 9:55