Provisional Results for Wine Adventure Trail Run

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Al Cerillio Farao 5 km 1013 SV 32 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:54:05 0:24:05 4:49
2 HP Van der Merwe 5 km 1032 EM 21 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:55:37 0:25:37 5:07
3 Ewert Botha 5 km 1161 EM 27 (M) 09:30:00 1 09:56:46 0:26:46 5:21
4 Theodore Kleynhans 5 km 1030 SJB 10 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:00:33 0:30:33 6:06
5 Kim Clark 5 km 1058 SV 39 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:00:35 0:30:35 6:07
6 Terblanche Fourie 5 km 1126 SV 39 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:00:59 0:30:59 6:11
7 Megan Burgess 5 km 1001 EW 28 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:01:30 0:31:30 6:18
8 Clifford Van Ass 5 km 1166 MM 62 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:02:22 0:32:22 6:28
9 Koos La Cock 5 km 1168 VM 43 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:03:07 0:33:07 6:37
10 Stephan Nieuwoudt 5 km 1066 EM 24 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:03:22 0:33:22 6:40
11 Kerstin Rohsnick 5 km 1162 EW 25 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:03:29 0:33:29 6:41
12 Stepahn Oosthuizen 5 km 1081 EM 27 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:03:40 0:33:40 6:44
13 Nelrie Van Wyk 5 km 1005 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:04:21 0:34:21 6:52
14 Phillip Van Wyk 5 km 1004 SV 33 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:04:23 0:34:23 6:52
15 Mark Montagu-Fryer 5 km 1164 VM 42 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:05:26 0:35:26 7:05
16 Karen Montagu-fryer 5 km 1165 VW 42 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:05:30 0:35:30 7:06
17 Morne Boshoff 5 km 1178 VM 43 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:05:35 0:35:35 7:07
18 Chris Clark 5 km 1068 MM 75 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:05:50 0:35:50 7:10
19 Charl Louw 5 km 1007 SV 34 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:05:58 0:35:58 7:11
20 Ane Nieuwoudt 5 km 1075 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:06:37 0:36:37 7:19
21 Felix Potgieter 5 km 1073 MM 60 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:06:39 0:36:39 7:19
22 Werner Lotter 5 km 1082 EM 29 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:06:57 0:36:57 7:23
23 Alex de Villiers 5 km 1163 EM 27 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:07:53 0:37:53 7:34
24 Werner Viljoen 5 km 1071 SV 36 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:08:45 0:38:45 7:45
25 Carina Nieuwoudt 5 km 1074 MW 57 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:09:02 0:39:02 7:48
26 Xanthene Miles 5 km 1050 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:09:39 0:39:39 7:55
27 Vaughn Roman 5 km 1051 SV 33 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:09:40 0:39:40 7:56
28 Leigh de Beyer 5 km 1083 EW 26 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:10:01 0:40:01 8:00
29 Adele Camara 5 km 1039 VW 40 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:11:56 0:41:56 8:23
30 Lovell Arendse 5 km 1046 VM 42 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:12:12 0:42:12 8:26
31 Naz Aaron 5 km 1035 SW 30 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:13:28 0:43:28 8:41
32 Dominic Phillips 5 km 1036 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:13:30 0:43:30 8:42
33 Chris van Lierop 5 km 1157 MM 75 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:14:15 0:44:15 8:51
34 Susane Exsteen 5 km 1079 VW 47 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:14:38 0:44:38 8:55
35 Mathilda Guler 5 km 1038 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:14:40 0:44:40 8:56
36 Craig Finnan 5 km 1170 VM 47 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:17:22 0:47:22 9:28
1 Damian-Lee Wallace 10 km 1554 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:02:55 0:47:55 4:47
2 Dennis Thiel 10 km 1467 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:04:07 0:49:07 4:54
37 Carron Finnan 5 km 1171 VW 44 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:19:26 0:49:26 9:53
38 Khrissa Theart 5 km 1037 SJG 12 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:19:30 0:49:30 9:54
39 Heidi Theart 5 km 1177 VW 41 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:19:31 0:49:31 9:54
40 Eugene Pelteret 5 km 1041 SV 30 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:20:20 0:50:20 10:04
41 Tamsin Pelteret 5 km 1042 SW 32 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:20:23 0:50:23 10:04
3 Michael Obery 10 km 1480 SV 31 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:05:40 0:50:40 5:04
42 Warren Rohner 5 km 1003 SV 37 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:20:40 0:50:40 10:08
43 Kelsey Calder 5 km 1078 EW 26 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:20:43 0:50:43 10:08
44 Margeaux Burger 5 km 1057 SW 37 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:04 0:51:04 10:12
45 Anneliese Korsch 5 km 1056 SW 38 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:21:07 0:51:07 10:13
46 Philip Calder 5 km 1060 MM 59 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:21:26 0:51:26 10:17
4 Tove Hunneyball 10 km 1509 EW 25 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:08:02 0:53:02 5:18
47 Nika Maria Bohmer 5 km 1031 SJG 12 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:24:26 0:54:26 10:53
48 Tracy Berry 5 km 1059 VW 45 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:25:06 0:55:06 11:01
5 Dieke Hessels 10 km 1466 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:10:11 0:55:11 5:31
49 Samantha Duncum 5 km 1053 EW 28 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:25:32 0:55:32 11:06
50 Johan Crafford 5 km 1069 MM 54 (M) 09:30:00 1 10:25:55 0:55:55 11:11
6 David Caras 10 km 1488 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:11:47 0:56:47 5:40
7 Lizel Jonker 10 km 1468 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:12:00 0:57:00 5:42
8 Alexander Joist 10 km 1400 SV 31 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:12:14 0:57:14 5:43
9 Roberto Krynauw 10 km 1438 EM 24 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:13:14 0:58:14 5:49
10 Chris Ahlfelot 10 km 1626 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:13:17 0:58:17 5:49
11 Peter Baumeister 10 km 1615 VM 40 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:13:53 0:58:53 5:53
12 Paul Madden 10 km 1442 SV 31 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:14:22 0:59:22 5:56
51 Lindsey Dallas Orr 5 km 1064 MW 69 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:29:42 0:59:42 11:56
13 Jon Meinking 10 km 1461 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:15:09 1:00:09 6:00
52 Melissa Rossouw 5 km 1047 SW 35 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:30:24 1:00:24 12:04
14 Cullen Clarke 10 km 1479 SJB 10 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:16:00 1:01:00 6:06
15 brydon pilkington 10 km 1464 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:16:38 1:01:38 6:09
1 Wesley Sweetnam 15 km 1833 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:01:39 1:01:39 4:06
16 Ankia Scholtz 10 km 1556 EW 25 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:17:09 1:02:09 6:12
17 Francois Jansen van Rensburg 10 km 1475 EM 23 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:19:41 1:04:41 6:28
18 Michael Peacock 10 km 1612 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:19:46 1:04:46 6:28
19 Edna Ytier 10 km 1561 MW 52 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:19:53 1:04:53 6:29
2 Patrick Philander 15 km 1890 EM 25 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:05:23 1:05:23 4:21
20 Tayan Brittz 10 km 1404 EM 25 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:20:25 1:05:25 6:32
3 Duncan Land 15 km 1840 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:05:31 1:05:31 4:22
21 Tracy-Lee Dalton 10 km 1629 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:20:45 1:05:45 6:34
22 Neil Ebing 10 km 1445 MM 65 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:20:49 1:05:49 6:34
23 Douglas Mitchell 10 km 1498 MM 50 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:20:59 1:05:59 6:35
4 Chris Visser 15 km 1961 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:06:32 1:06:32 4:26
53 Annerie Visser 5 km 1063 EW 29 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:36:43 1:06:43 13:20
24 Robin Matthews 10 km 1617 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:21:50 1:06:50 6:41
5 Robert Shaff 15 km 1964 EM 27 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:07:59 1:07:59 4:31
25 Christopher Schnehage 10 km 1537 MM 64 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:23:01 1:08:01 6:48
26 Natassia Fredericks 10 km 1611 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:23:12 1:08:12 6:49
6 Macdara Nash 15 km 1876 MM 51 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:08:59 1:08:59 4:35
27 Anton Lourens 10 km 1621 SV 38 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:24:06 1:09:06 6:54
7 Jamie Day 15 km 1896 EW 23 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:09:30 1:09:30 4:38
8 Susan caras 15 km 1857 VW 41 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:09:35 1:09:35 4:38
28 Reenen Kok 10 km 1463 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:24:41 1:09:41 6:58
9 Roelof Mostert 15 km 1884 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:09:49 1:09:49 4:39
10 Jonathan Van Wyk 15 km 1907 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:09:57 1:09:57 4:39
11 Michael Molyneaux 15 km 1921 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:10:17 1:10:17 4:41
29 Niel Joubert 10 km 1546 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:25:27 1:10:27 7:02
12 Takawira Mthanyawa 15 km 1815 SV 37 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:10:40 1:10:40 4:42
13 Dylan Schoeman 15 km 1830 23 09:00:00 1 10:11:59 1:11:59 4:47
14 Joel Broad 15 km 1846 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:12:19 1:12:19 4:49
30 Stephanus Smit 10 km 1534 MM 55 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:27:22 1:12:22 7:14
15 Lang Tobias 15 km 1853 EM 26 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:12:46 1:12:46 4:51
31 Cobus Visser 10 km 1528 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:28:31 1:13:31 7:21
16 Daneel De Villiers 15 km 1893 EM 26 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:13:55 1:13:55 4:55
32 Sean Falconer 10 km 1633 SJB 2 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:29:48 1:14:48 7:28
17 Dean Stewart 15 km 1809 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:14:52 1:14:52 4:59
18 Alasdair Walker 15 km 1862 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:14:59 1:14:59 4:59
19 Philip Eltringham 15 km 1912 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:15:06 1:15:06 5:00
20 Georgina Gibson 15 km 1911 EW 29 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:15:09 1:15:09 5:00
21 Niel Hugo 15 km 1882 MM 52 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:15:11 1:15:11 5:00
33 Sue Hougaard 10 km 1428 MW 55 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:31:17 1:16:17 7:37
22 Dune Tancrel 15 km 1822 SV 30 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:16:30 1:16:30 5:06
23 Conrad Meier 15 km 1965 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:16:34 1:16:34 5:06
34 Coenie Vermeulen 10 km 1456 VM 47 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:31:43 1:16:43 7:40
35 Peter Roos 10 km 1562 MM 54 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:32:37 1:17:37 7:45
36 Tara Caetano 10 km 1530 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:34:07 1:19:07 7:54
37 Tobie-Christie Du preez 10 km 1482 EM 27 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:34:14 1:19:14 7:55
24 Mike Clarke 15 km 1855 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:19:22 1:19:22 5:17
25 Anastasia Soule 15 km 1839 JG 18 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:19:38 1:19:38 5:18
26 Berita Jones 15 km 1886 MW 52 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:20:32 1:20:32 5:22
27 Tighe Barris 15 km 1838 EM 24 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:20:54 1:20:54 5:23
38 Caitlin Stott 10 km 1515 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:36:59 1:21:59 8:11
39 Brett Pym 10 km 1514 EM 26 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:37:03 1:22:03 8:12
40 Belinda Pretorius 10 km 1403 VW 43 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:37:15 1:22:15 8:13
41 Melanie Garny 10 km 1402 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:38:02 1:23:02 8:18
42 Baraka Msulwa 10 km 1423 EM 27 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:38:13 1:23:13 8:19
43 Marguerite Morkel 10 km 1412 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:38:33 1:23:33 8:21
28 Louis Meyer 15 km 1810 MM 53 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:25:41 1:25:41 5:42
29 Candice Karreman 15 km 1860 SW 35 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:25:47 1:25:47 5:43
30 Jade Karreman 15 km 1861 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:25:51 1:25:51 5:43
31 Peter Adolphs 15 km 1806 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:26:50 1:26:50 5:47
44 Graham Paulsen 10 km 1407 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:42:07 1:27:07 8:42
45 Tuahnee Paulsen 10 km 1408 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:42:10 1:27:10 8:43
46 Sone Koed 10 km 1609 VW 49 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:42:12 1:27:12 8:43
47 Tiaan Van Staden 10 km 1614 SV 37 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:42:31 1:27:31 8:45
32 Gareth Stringer 15 km 1837 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:27:44 1:27:44 5:50
33 Neil Lindeque 15 km 1962 SV 35 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:27:51 1:27:51 5:51
34 Alexander Crawford 15 km 1845 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:28:25 1:28:25 5:53
48 Kylie Joubert 10 km 1470 EW 22 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:43:30 1:28:30 8:51
49 Sarah Faulkner 10 km 1499 EW 22 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:43:32 1:28:32 8:51
50 Amy Cuff 10 km 1500 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:43:34 1:28:34 8:51
51 Maricia Le Roux 10 km 1450 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:43:38 1:28:38 8:51
35 Erica Lastufka 15 km 1844 EW 27 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:28:39 1:28:39 5:54
52 Maritza Theron 10 km 1613 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:43:46 1:28:46 8:52
53 Sean Harris 10 km 1491 MM 53 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:44:52 1:29:52 8:59
36 Shannon Latimer 15 km 1811 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:30:09 1:30:09 6:00
54 Yandisa Dalamba 10 km 1448 EM 29 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:45:11 1:30:11 9:01
55 Marizanne Lombard 10 km 1624 MW 52 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:45:16 1:30:16 9:01
56 Sarah Walmsley 10 km 1552 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:45:21 1:30:21 9:02
37 Ian de Jongh 15 km 1854 EM 26 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:30:27 1:30:27 6:01
57 Jeandre Van der walt 10 km 1483 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:45:46 1:30:46 9:04
58 Trevor Pape 10 km 1538 MM 55 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:47:01 1:32:01 9:12
38 Eduard Van den Heever 15 km 1918 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:33:25 1:33:25 6:13
39 Jane Fisher 15 km 1821 VW 45 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:33:27 1:33:27 6:13
40 Thilo Schmiedeknecht 15 km 1872 VM 41 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:33:40 1:33:40 6:14
41 Andreas Schaal 15 km 1866 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:34:57 1:34:57 6:19
42 Steve Akester 15 km 1851 MM 56 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:35:02 1:35:02 6:20
43 Reme Le Hane 15 km 1916 SV 31 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:35:10 1:35:10 6:20
44 Elmarie Horn 15 km 1850 VW 44 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:35:26 1:35:26 6:21
59 Chloe Jane Merrington 10 km 1432 SW 30 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:50:34 1:35:34 9:33
45 Janeske Oosthuizen 15 km 1933 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:35:42 1:35:42 6:22
46 Tinus de Wet 15 km 1835 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:35:44 1:35:44 6:22
47 Willem Uys 15 km 1801 VM 42 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:35:56 1:35:56 6:23
60 Genevieve Abrey 10 km 1439 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:51:20 1:36:20 9:38
48 Richard d'Arifat 15 km 1832 EM 25 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:36:24 1:36:24 6:25
61 Ryan Abrey 10 km 1440 SV 30 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:51:28 1:36:28 9:38
62 Carol Kohne 10 km 1489 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:51:45 1:36:45 9:40
63 Michelle Du Preez 10 km 1529 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:51:47 1:36:47 9:40
49 sophie Guerrier 15 km 1871 VW 40 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:37:02 1:37:02 6:28
64 Andrew Hoffman 10 km 1512 MM 70 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:52:23 1:37:23 9:44
50 Francé Botes 15 km 1807 SW 32 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:37:49 1:37:49 6:31
51 Jaco Kleynhans 15 km 1834 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:38:06 1:38:06 6:32
65 Russel Van Wyk 10 km 1447 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 1 10:53:12 1:38:12 9:49
52 Jacques Roelofse 15 km 1920 EM 28 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:38:19 1:38:19 6:33
66 Angelique Bannau 10 km 1550 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:53:39 1:38:39 9:51
53 Ronél Groenewald 15 km 1881 VW 49 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:38:49 1:38:49 6:35
54 Jonathan Grant 15 km 1915 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:39:22 1:39:22 6:37
55 Ted Parzydlo 15 km 1899 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:40:14 1:40:14 6:40
67 Divya Rajaiyan 10 km 1616 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:55:35 1:40:35 10:03
68 Denise Schmiedeknecht 10 km 1502 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:55:39 1:40:39 10:03
69 Tenille Amor Swanepoel 10 km 1607 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:57:48 1:42:48 10:16
56 Stuart Walsh 15 km 1856 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:42:52 1:42:52 6:51
70 Lize Martin 10 km 1478 VW 46 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:58:34 1:43:34 10:21
71 Emma Martin 10 km 1458 JG 14 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:58:36 1:43:36 10:21
72 Seneme Mthembu 10 km 1422 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:58:47 1:43:47 10:22
57 Jessica Mostert 15 km 1864 EW 25 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:43:49 1:43:49 6:55
73 Louise Rohner 10 km 1506 VW 44 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:58:53 1:43:53 10:23
74 Alison Smith 10 km 1490 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:00:18 1:45:18 10:31
75 LINDA COETZEE 10 km 1487 MW 56 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:00:21 1:45:21 10:32
76 Judith Davidse 10 km 1619 SW 36 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:00:22 1:45:22 10:32
58 Brandyn Lilley 15 km 1863 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:45:25 1:45:25 7:01
77 Sanet Du toit 10 km 1519 VW 49 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:00:30 1:45:30 10:33
78 Nandi Burger 10 km 1406 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:00:33 1:45:33 10:33
79 SOPHIA LOUW 10 km 1545 VW 48 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:00:34 1:45:34 10:33
59 Gert Besselsen 15 km 1975 SV 33 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:45:35 1:45:35 7:02
80 Ailsa Burns 10 km 1484 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:00:36 1:45:36 10:33
60 Lindi Smit 15 km 1974 1819 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:45:37 1:45:37 7:02
61 Stii Pretorius 15 km 1895 VM 44 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:46:35 1:46:35 7:06
62 Anton Bohmer 15 km 1892 VM 47 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:46:45 1:46:45 7:07
81 Johan Martin 10 km 1477 VM 46 (M) 09:15:00 1 11:03:19 1:48:19 10:49
82 Noah Martin 10 km 1459 SJB 14 (M) 09:15:00 1 11:03:23 1:48:23 10:50
63 Tharine Van der westhuizen 15 km 1919 EW 28 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:48:47 1:48:47 7:15
64 Liesl Peters 15 km 1819 SW 38 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:49:06 1:49:06 7:16
65 Jody Theodore 15 km 1827 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:49:24 1:49:24 7:17
66 Imgard Krugmann 15 km 1849 EW 28 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:51:15 1:51:15 7:25
67 Lisa Moore 15 km 1848 EW 27 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:52:26 1:52:26 7:29
83 Tamryn Sirilli 10 km 1610 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:07:38 1:52:38 11:15
84 Lindsay Barrett 10 km 1505 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:07:48 1:52:48 11:16
85 Brenda Human 10 km 1409 MW 53 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:08:22 1:53:22 11:20
68 Robert Bain 15 km 1859 SV 36 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:53:25 1:53:25 7:33
69 Hayley Schuter 15 km 1858 SW 30 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:53:27 1:53:27 7:33
70 Elze-Mari Ungerer 15 km 1805 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:54:12 1:54:12 7:36
86 Lyndall Hoffman 10 km 1513 SW 31 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:09:47 1:54:47 11:28
87 muslima kamaar 10 km 1510 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:09:49 1:54:49 11:28
71 cain faulkner 15 km 1869 EM 22 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:54:56 1:54:56 7:39
72 Tanya Busschau 15 km 1823 SW 30 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:55:00 1:55:00 7:40
73 Marc Busschau 15 km 1824 SV 32 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:55:04 1:55:04 7:40
74 Michael Hanley 15 km 1870 EM 21 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:55:06 1:55:06 7:40
75 Jared Clapham 15 km 1836 SV 34 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:55:10 1:55:10 7:40
88 Michelle Williams 10 km 1630 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:10:45 1:55:45 11:34
76 Cynthia Jooste 15 km 1973 MW 52 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:57:29 1:57:29 7:49
89 Ronel Burger 10 km 1531 VW 46 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:12:39 1:57:39 11:45
90 Adriana Hagen 10 km 1532 VW 45 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:12:41 1:57:41 11:46
77 Trudie Cremer 15 km 1902 SW 39 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:58:19 1:58:19 7:53
78 Leon Visser 15 km 1903 VM 48 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:58:24 1:58:24 7:53
79 Srikanth Reddy Karumuri 15 km 1894 EM 29 (M) 09:00:00 1 10:58:49 1:58:49 7:55
80 lynette van der merwe 15 km 1814 EW 28 (F) 09:00:00 1 10:59:11 1:59:11 7:56
91 Moegsien Ebrahim 10 km 1557 MM 58 (M) 09:15:00 1 11:15:46 2:00:46 12:04
81 Venita Nel 15 km 1800 VW 48 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:06:00 2:06:00 8:24
82 Sillene Oppel 15 km 1889 MW 59 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:06:02 2:06:02 8:24
83 Kim Lamb 15 km 1908 MW 52 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:07:12 2:07:12 8:28
84 Sandra De Oliveira 15 km 1905 SW 37 (F) 09:00:00 1 11:07:14 2:07:14 8:28
92 Claire Müller 10 km 1504 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:24:48 2:09:48 12:58