Provisional Results for Gluhwein Trail Run

Race:

Category:

Race Pos Name Race RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Scans Finish Time Time Pace min/km
(Min:Sec)
1 Martina Suess 8 km 374 EW 24 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:10:39 0:40:39 5:04
11 Ankia Scholtz 8 km 180 EW 25 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:18:15 0:48:15 6:01
31 Grace Warner 8 km 37 EW 23 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:27:35 0:57:35 7:11
34 Lara Paul 8 km 214 EW 22 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:27:53 0:57:53 7:14
38 Ashley Kriel 8 km 49 EW 21 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:28:56 0:58:56 7:22
37 Lilize Diener 8 km 179 EW 29 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:28:56 0:58:56 7:22
41 imelda van den berg 8 km 24 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:29:18 0:59:18 7:24
46 Michelle Bridgens 8 km 30 EW 25 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:31:08 1:01:08 7:38
55 Savannah Roy 8 km 53 EW 22 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:32:00 1:02:00 7:45
56 Amy Hare 8 km 54 EW 21 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:32:04 1:02:04 7:45
58 Madelie Liebetrau 8 km 93 EW 22 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:32:11 1:02:11 7:46
62 Jade Bedford 8 km 72 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:32:28 1:02:28 7:48
78 Ane Nieuwoudt 8 km 159 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:34:48 1:04:48 8:06
8 Lijan van Niekerk 13 km 530 EW 20 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:21:19 1:06:19 5:06
107 Tara van Zyl 8 km 73 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:39:37 1:09:37 8:42
120 Kirsten Drury 8 km 14 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:41:19 1:11:19 8:54
19 Gianna Marais 13 km 515 EW 19 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:26:31 1:11:31 5:30
122 Lisa Alberts 8 km 84 EW 26 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:41:46 1:11:46 8:58
128 Marisa Triegaardt 8 km 410 EW 28 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:42:21 1:12:21 9:02
131 Kerry Grey 8 km 129 EW 23 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:42:34 1:12:34 9:04
28 Tuahnee Paulsen 13 km 641 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:28:46 1:13:46 5:40
139 Nicole Hayes 8 km 45 EW 29 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:45:04 1:15:04 9:23
140 Romi Freysen 8 km 78 EW 22 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:45:44 1:15:44 9:28
35 Suzaan Hobson 13 km 521 EW 20 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:31:52 1:16:52 5:54
152 Kelsey Calder 8 km 188 EW 26 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:48:30 1:18:30 9:48
39 Clarize Prinsloo 13 km 601 EW 21 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:33:42 1:18:42 6:03
164 Stacey Gerber 8 km 87 EW 28 (F) 09:30:00 1 10:54:39 1:24:39 10:34
66 Samantha Hobson-Jones 13 km 746 EW 25 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:43:05 1:28:05 6:46
70 Jessica Mostert 13 km 585 EW 25 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:44:11 1:29:11 6:51
72 Janine Bombosch 13 km 551 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:45:00 1:30:00 6:55
89 Lynel Visser 13 km 618 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:49:32 1:34:32 7:16
186 Carmen Casteling 8 km 34 EW 27 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:08:01 1:38:01 12:15
187 Nicola Oosthuizen 8 km 81 EW 29 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:08:08 1:38:08 12:16
108 Jody Klaasen 13 km 617 EW 26 (F) 09:15:00 1 10:56:03 1:41:03 7:46
118 Danniel van der Vyver 13 km 657 EW 27 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:00:52 1:45:52 8:08
194 irina Vlad 8 km 251 EW 29 (F) 09:30:00 1 11:16:09 1:46:09 13:16
120 Maricia Le Roux 13 km 513 EW 29 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:01:46 1:46:46 8:12
123 Chloe Sloane 13 km 627 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 1 11:02:58 1:47:58 8:18