Provisional Results for Stellenbosch MTB Challenge

Category:

Race Pos Name Race Start Group RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Finish Time Time Ave (Km/h)
1 Marco Matthysen 15 km U U6046 SJB 13 (M) 09:25:00 10:02:59 0:37:59 23.69
2 Kabe Gordon 15 km U U6048 SJB 14 (M) 09:25:00 10:03:03 0:38:03 23.65
3 Jean Marc Surridge 15 km U U6019 SJB 12 (M) 09:25:00 10:03:05 0:38:05 23.63
4 Deniel Du Plessis 15 km U U6044 SJB 10 (M) 09:25:00 10:04:04 0:39:04 23.04
5 Trent Garbutt 15 km U U6090 SJB 13 (M) 09:25:00 10:05:51 0:40:51 22.03
6 Charisa Crouse 15 km U U6100 SJB 11 (F) 09:25:00 10:05:55 0:40:55 22.00
7 Marais Erasmus 15 km U U6119 MM 53 (M) 09:25:00 10:07:01 0:42:01 21.42
9 Gustav Raubenheimer 15 km U U6017 SJB 11 (M) 09:25:00 10:07:29 0:42:29 21.18
8 Gerhard Raubenheimer 15 km U U6031 VM 44 (M) 09:25:00 10:07:29 0:42:29 21.18
10 Richards Dennis 15 km U U6146 VM 43 (M) 09:25:00 10:08:28 0:43:28 20.71
11 Michael Du Toit 15 km U T5843 SJB 11 (M) 09:25:00 10:08:30 0:43:30 20.69
12 Shene Du Plessis 15 km U U6045 SJG 10 (F) 09:25:00 10:08:41 0:43:41 20.60
13 Jean- luc Roux 15 km U U6114 SJB 11 (M) 09:25:00 10:08:47 0:43:47 20.56
14 Benjamin Love 15 km U U6003 SJB 10 (M) 09:25:00 10:11:32 0:46:32 19.34
15 Warwick Toop 15 km U U6157 SJB 8 (M) 09:25:00 10:11:37 0:46:37 19.31
16 Ethan Cawcutt 15 km U U6065 SJB 11 (M) 09:25:00 10:12:52 0:47:52 18.80
17 Marjorie van Rooyen 15 km U U6067 EW 28 (F) 09:25:00 10:13:14 0:48:14 18.66
18 Pieter van Rooyen 15 km U U6061 SV 32 (M) 09:25:00 10:13:16 0:48:16 18.65
19 Dylan Van Wyk 15 km U U6172 SJB 6 (M) 09:25:00 10:13:23 0:48:23 18.60
20 Kim Du toit 15 km U T5721 VW 41 (F) 09:25:00 10:13:49 0:48:49 18.44
21 jeanine de wet 15 km U U6135 JG 14 (F) 09:25:00 10:13:58 0:48:58 18.38
22 Leon Mostert 15 km U U6024 MM 61 (M) 09:25:00 10:14:31 0:49:31 18.18
23 Linel Kruger 15 km U U6165 SJG 11 (F) 09:25:00 10:14:37 0:49:37 18.14
24 Pieter Jacobs 15 km U U6156 JB 15 (M) 09:25:00 10:14:39 0:49:39 18.13
25 Kelly Garbutt 15 km U U6089 VW 40 (F) 09:25:00 10:15:21 0:50:21 17.87
26 Dorita Engelbrecht 15 km U U6194 SW 34 (F) 09:25:00 10:16:15 0:51:15 17.56
27 Pieter (Junior) de Kock 15 km U U6180 SJB 12 (M) 09:25:00 10:16:17 0:51:17 17.55
28 Erhard Roux 15 km U U6113 VM 44 (M) 09:25:00 10:16:27 0:51:27 17.49
29 Ian Volschenk 15 km U U6164 SJB 10 (M) 09:25:00 10:16:46 0:51:46 17.39
30 Estea Volschenk 15 km U T5896 VW 40 (F) 09:25:00 10:16:48 0:51:48 17.37
31 Jayden Hope 15 km U U6026 SJB 10 (M) 09:25:00 10:16:50 0:51:50 17.36
32 Joshua Senger 15 km U U6015 SJB 9 (M) 09:25:00 10:18:12 0:53:12 16.92
33 Rylee Felton 15 km U U6034 SJG 9 (F) 09:25:00 10:18:21 0:53:21 16.87
34 Samantha Lagesse 15 km U U6154 MW 50 (F) 09:25:00 10:18:39 0:53:39 16.78
35 Thinus Pretorius 15 km U U6002 VM 48 (M) 09:25:00 10:18:58 0:53:58 16.68
36 Chrisna Beukes 15 km U T5839 SW 33 (F) 09:25:00 10:19:03 0:54:03 16.65
37 Bahdee Hassiem 15 km U U6020 EM 29 (M) 09:25:00 10:19:04 0:54:04 16.65
38 Eloff Hugo 15 km U U6005 VM 45 (M) 09:25:00 10:19:12 0:54:12 16.61
39 Craig Erasmus 15 km U U6169 VM 41 (M) 09:25:00 10:19:16 0:54:16 16.58
40 Michelle van Staden 15 km U U6069 VW 41 (F) 09:25:00 10:19:23 0:54:23 16.55
41 Logan Erasmus 15 km U U6168 SJB 11 (M) 09:25:00 10:19:25 0:54:25 16.54
42 Oliver Lowe 15 km U T5770 SJB 8 (M) 09:25:00 10:19:27 0:54:27 16.53
43 Reuben Louw 15 km U U6141 SJB 10 (M) 09:25:00 10:19:32 0:54:32 16.50
44 Naomi Briggs 15 km U U6070 SJG 11 (F) 09:25:00 10:19:33 0:54:33 16.50
45 Sebastian Louw 15 km U U6074 SJB 10 (M) 09:25:00 10:19:34 0:54:34 16.49
46 Duane Niegaardt 15 km U U6057 EM 27 (M) 09:25:00 10:19:38 0:54:38 16.47
47 Charleen De wet 15 km U T5878 MW 50 (F) 09:25:00 10:19:39 0:54:39 16.47
48 Luke Rimmel 15 km U T5901 SJB 9 (M) 09:25:00 10:20:16 0:55:16 16.28
49 Liam Serfontein 15 km U U6041 SJB 8 (M) 09:25:00 10:20:21 0:55:21 16.26
51 Luzelle Serfontein 15 km U U6040 VW 46 (F) 09:25:00 10:20:24 0:55:24 16.25
50 Werner Serfontein 15 km U T5748 VM 44 (M) 09:25:00 10:20:24 0:55:24 16.25
52 Gerhard Lodewyk Kruger 15 km U U6166 SJB 7 (M) 09:25:00 10:20:33 0:55:33 16.20
53 Gerhard Kruger 15 km U U6167 VM 43 (M) 09:25:00 10:20:36 0:55:36 16.19
54 Karen Karen 15 km U T5728 SW 36 (F) 09:25:00 10:20:39 0:55:39 16.17
55 Marisa Lintvelt 15 km U T5727 SV 35 (M) 09:25:00 10:20:42 0:55:42 16.16
56 Danita Heigers 15 km U U6081 SJG 8 (F) 09:25:00 10:20:45 0:55:45 16.14
57 Joshua Heigers 15 km U U6080 SJB 9 (M) 09:25:00 10:20:46 0:55:46 16.14
58 Maryke Heigers 15 km U U6079 SW 39 (F) 09:25:00 10:20:48 0:55:48 16.13
59 Jill Reilly 15 km U T5904 VW 47 (F) 09:25:00 10:20:58 0:55:58 16.08
60 Brendon van Rooyen 15 km U U6012 SJB 13 (M) 09:25:00 10:21:01 0:56:01 16.07
61 Donovan Tonkin 15 km U U6056 VM 41 (M) 09:25:00 10:21:12 0:56:12 16.01
62 hendre hulscher 15 km U U6011 SV 33 (M) 09:25:00 10:21:18 0:56:18 15.99
63 Claudi Janse van Rensburg 15 km U U6136 SJG 12 (F) 09:25:00 10:21:22 0:56:22 15.97
64 Antoin Janse van Rensburg 15 km U U6137 VM 46 (M) 09:25:00 10:21:26 0:56:26 15.95
65 Ethan Leybourne 15 km U U6086 SJB 10 (M) 09:25:00 10:21:28 0:56:28 15.94
66 Janene du Plessis 15 km U T5792 SW 30 (F) 09:25:00 10:21:29 0:56:29 15.93
67 Emil Rossle 15 km U U6184 SJB 9 (M) 09:25:00 10:21:32 0:56:32 15.92
68 Johnè Von Wielligh 15 km U U6022 EW 26 (F) 09:25:00 10:21:33 0:56:33 15.92
69 Tertia swart 15 km U U6130 VM 47 (F) 09:25:00 10:21:34 0:56:34 15.91
70 Werner Rossle 15 km U U6185 MM 53 (M) 09:25:00 10:21:37 0:56:37 15.90
71 Simon Butcher 15 km U U6025 VM 40 (M) 09:25:00 10:21:38 0:56:38 15.89
72 hendrik swart 15 km U U6132 MM 55 (M) 09:25:00 10:21:42 0:56:42 15.87
73 Stephan Hulscher 15 km U U6010 SV 39 (M) 09:25:00 10:21:44 0:56:44 15.86
74 Caitlin Leybourne 15 km U U6087 SJG 13 (F) 09:25:00 10:21:44 0:56:44 15.86
75 Janine De Roubaix 15 km U U6059 SW 35 (F) 09:25:00 10:21:53 0:56:53 15.82
76 Sebastian Bekker 15 km U U6161 SJB 12 (M) 09:25:00 10:21:58 0:56:58 15.80
77 Leonie Venter 15 km U U6060 SW 35 (F) 09:25:00 10:22:04 0:57:04 15.77
78 Pieter de Kock 15 km U U6179 (M) 09:25:00 10:22:31 0:57:31 15.65
79 Aaron Le Roux 15 km U U6122 SJB 7 (M) 09:25:00 10:22:51 0:57:51 15.56
81 Christiaan Krygsman 15 km U T5787 SJB 8 (M) 09:25:00 10:22:55 0:57:55 15.54
80 Bryan Le Roux 15 km U U6121 SV 39 (M) 09:25:00 10:22:55 0:57:55 15.54
82 Michael Sperling 15 km U U6104 SJB 10 (M) 09:25:00 10:23:04 0:58:04 15.50
83 Gavin Venter 15 km U U6171 SV 32 (M) 09:25:00 10:23:11 0:58:11 15.47
84 Mikyle van Jaarsveldt 15 km U U6063 SJB 10 (M) 09:25:00 10:23:17 0:58:17 15.44
85 Victor Sperling 15 km U U6106 VM 49 (M) 09:25:00 10:23:22 0:58:22 15.42
86 De Wet Viljoen 15 km U U6145 VM 42 (M) 09:25:00 10:23:28 0:58:28 15.39
87 Dani�«l Kotze 15 km U U6018 SJB 8 (M) 09:25:00 10:23:31 0:58:31 15.38
88 Emile Kotze 15 km U U6016 VM 45 (M) 09:25:00 10:23:33 0:58:33 15.37
89 Marleen van Rooyen 15 km U U6098 VW 43 (F) 09:25:00 10:23:48 0:58:48 15.31
90 jacques swart 15 km U U6131 SJB 9 (M) 09:25:00 10:23:48 0:58:48 15.31
91 Joshua Pon 15 km U U6188 SJB 9 (M) 09:25:00 10:23:51 0:58:51 15.29
92 IJ Brynard 15 km U U6112 SJB 8 (M) 09:25:00 10:24:16 0:59:16 15.19
93 innis brynard 15 km U U6111 SV 38 (M) 09:25:00 10:24:19 0:59:19 15.17
94 Marius du Plessis 15 km U U6125 MM 52 (M) 09:25:00 10:24:40 0:59:40 15.08
95 Frank du Plessis 15 km U U6124 EM 24 (M) 09:25:00 10:24:41 0:59:41 15.08
96 Jana Helena Kieviet 15 km U U6197 SJG 10 (F) 09:25:00 10:24:46 0:59:46 15.06
97 Danie Kieviet 15 km U U6196 SV 39 (M) 09:25:00 10:24:48 0:59:48 15.05
98 TRISTAN OOSTHUIZEN 15 km U U6129 SJB 9 (M) 09:25:00 10:25:11 1:00:11 14.95
99 James Wing 15 km U U6187 SJB 7 (M) 09:25:00 10:26:37 1:01:37 14.61
100 Glenn Wing 15 km U U6186 VM 46 (M) 09:25:00 10:26:40 1:01:40 14.59
101 conor oosthuizen 15 km U U6127 SJB 9 (M) 09:25:00 10:26:44 1:01:44 14.58
102 Lauriska Swart 15 km U T5849 EW 21 (F) 09:25:00 10:26:44 1:01:44 14.58
103 Enzo Blignaut 15 km U U6134 SJB 10 (M) 09:25:00 10:26:50 1:01:50 14.56
104 Julian Oosthuizen 15 km U U6128 VM 46 (M) 09:25:00 10:26:53 1:01:53 14.54
105 Anel Blignaut 15 km U U6133 VW 43 (F) 09:25:00 10:26:58 1:01:58 14.52
106 Juliet Ruth MacKinnon 15 km U U6029 SJG 10 (F) 09:25:00 10:27:02 1:02:02 14.51
107 Robin Andrew MacKinnon 15 km U U6028 MM 53 (M) 09:25:00 10:27:04 1:02:04 14.50
108 Adele Erasmus 15 km U U6120 VW 47 (F) 09:25:00 10:27:07 1:02:07 14.49
109 Elizabeth Senger 15 km U U6014 VW 42 (F) 09:25:00 10:27:43 1:02:43 14.35
110 Gert van Wyk 15 km U U6006 SV 35 (M) 09:25:00 10:28:08 1:03:08 14.26
111 Ane Lourens 15 km U U6192 SJG 12 (F) 09:25:00 10:28:21 1:03:21 14.21
112 Lily Pretorius 15 km U U6001 VW 40 (F) 09:25:00 10:28:24 1:03:24 14.20
113 Nicolette Carter 15 km U T5817 SW 33 (F) 09:25:00 10:28:26 1:03:26 14.19
115 Roelien Lourens 15 km U U6191 VW 42 (F) 09:25:00 10:28:28 1:03:28 14.18
114 Juan Groenewald 15 km U T5850 EM 23 (M) 09:25:00 10:28:28 1:03:28 14.18
116 Ethan Swart 15 km U U6117 SJB 10 (M) 09:25:00 10:28:32 1:03:32 14.17
117 Janine Sieberhagen 15 km U U6115 VW 46 (F) 09:25:00 10:28:34 1:03:34 14.16
118 Neelis Frederick Swart 15 km U U6116 VW 48 (M) 09:25:00 10:28:37 1:03:37 14.15
119 Hannes Odendaal 15 km U U6147 SV 34 (M) 09:25:00 10:29:17 1:04:17 14.00
120 Hayden Eaglestone 15 km U U6036 SJB 11 (M) 09:25:00 10:29:58 1:04:58 13.85
121 Cecile Eaglestone 15 km U U6035 VW 41 (F) 09:25:00 10:30:03 1:05:03 13.84
122 Wilhelm Odendaal 15 km U U6109 SJB 8 (M) 09:25:00 10:30:34 1:05:34 13.73
123 Lee Tredoux 15 km U U6023 VW 44 (F) 09:25:00 10:30:50 1:05:50 13.67
124 Nadia Niemann 15 km U T5716 SW 36 (F) 09:25:00 10:31:03 1:06:03 13.63
125 Hanko van Rooyen 15 km U U6095 SJB 11 (M) 09:25:00 10:31:04 1:06:04 13.62
126 Francois Dercksen 15 km U U6099 SJB 11 (M) 09:25:00 10:31:06 1:06:06 13.62
127 Ashleigh Brown 15 km U U6083 EW 24 (F) 09:25:00 10:31:19 1:06:19 13.57
128 anel Van den heever 15 km U U6021 SW 33 (F) 09:25:00 10:31:23 1:06:23 13.56
129 Roberto Luis 15 km U U6092 SV 36 (M) 09:25:00 10:31:28 1:06:28 13.54
130 Jayden Lagesse 15 km U U6155 SJB 9 (M) 09:25:00 10:31:37 1:06:37 13.51
131 Klarissa Bekker 15 km U U6160 JG 14 (F) 09:25:00 10:31:55 1:06:55 13.45
132 Tilana Bekker 15 km U U6150 VW 46 (F) 09:25:00 10:32:56 1:07:56 13.25
133 Lenia Springer 15 km U U6013 SJG 8 (F) 09:25:00 10:34:21 1:09:21 12.98
134 Andrea Springer 15 km U U6004 VW 47 (F) 09:25:00 10:34:24 1:09:24 12.97
135 Wanda Fourie 15 km U U6052 SW 37 (F) 09:25:00 10:34:48 1:09:48 12.89
136 Ashleigh Venter 15 km U U6027 SJG 10 (F) 09:25:00 10:35:04 1:10:04 12.84
137 Heidi Barnard 15 km U U6190 VW 47 (F) 09:25:00 10:35:29 1:10:29 12.77
138 Craig Moss 15 km U T5712 SV 37 (M) 09:25:00 10:35:41 1:10:41 12.73
139 Carol Spangenberg 15 km U U6093 MW 51 (F) 09:25:00 10:35:44 1:10:44 12.72
140 Cameron Jules Rossouw-Moss 15 km U T5819 SJB 2 (M) 09:25:00 10:35:45 1:10:45 12.72
141 Shannon Spangenberg 15 km U U6094 SJG 12 (F) 09:25:00 10:35:47 1:10:47 12.71
142 Martin Odendaal 15 km U U6108 SJB 8 (M) 09:25:00 10:35:50 1:10:50 12.71
143 Suzanne-Francoise Rossouw-Moss 15 km U T5818 SW 38 (F) 09:25:00 10:35:55 1:10:55 12.69
144 Karla Kieviet 15 km U U6198 SJG 8 (F) 09:25:00 10:35:58 1:10:58 12.68
145 Suzanne Kieviet 15 km U U6199 VW 41 (F) 09:25:00 10:36:02 1:11:02 12.67
146 Bruce Davidson 15 km U U6047 (M) 09:25:00 10:36:10 1:11:10 12.65
147 David Davidson 15 km U U6148 MM 56 (M) 09:25:00 10:36:14 1:11:14 12.63
148 Callum Eaglestone 15 km U U6037 SJB 9 (M) 09:25:00 10:36:25 1:11:25 12.60
149 Jason Eaglestone 15 km U T5752 VM 43 (M) 09:25:00 10:36:33 1:11:33 12.58
150 Amber Eaglestone 15 km U U6058 SJG 7 (F) 09:25:00 10:36:37 1:11:37 12.57
151 Elgonda Beukes 15 km U U6043 MW 51 (F) 09:25:00 10:36:43 1:11:43 12.55
152 Anton Van Wyk 15 km U U6173 SV 38 (M) 09:25:00 10:36:54 1:11:54 12.52
153 Catherine von Holdt 15 km U U6151 SJG 10 (F) 09:25:00 10:37:00 1:12:00 12.50
154 Jordan Van Wyk 15 km U U6174 SJB 5 (M) 09:25:00 10:37:01 1:12:01 12.50
155 Max Godden 15 km U T5821 SJB 10 (M) 09:25:00 10:37:06 1:12:06 12.48
156 Monika Godden 15 km U U6075 VW 46 (F) 09:25:00 10:37:12 1:12:12 12.47
157 Aidan Visser 15 km U U6039 SJB 8 (M) 09:25:00 10:37:16 1:12:16 12.45
158 Nicola Visser 15 km U U6032 VW 45 (F) 09:25:00 10:37:22 1:12:22 12.44
159 Brett Lowe 15 km U T5764 VM 43 (M) 09:25:00 10:37:26 1:12:26 12.43
160 Stian Kuun 15 km U U6163 SJB 8 (M) 09:25:00 10:37:31 1:12:31 12.41
161 Christian Kuun 15 km U U6162 SV 36 (M) 09:25:00 10:37:35 1:12:35 12.40
162 Pieter Odendaal 15 km U U6107 VM 42 (M) 09:25:00 10:38:14 1:13:14 12.29
163 WP Odendaal 15 km U U6102 SJB 6 (M) 09:25:00 10:38:17 1:13:17 12.28
164 William von Holdt 15 km U U6153 SJB 8 (M) 09:25:00 10:38:45 1:13:45 12.20
165 Johanna Von Holdt 15 km U U6152 VW 41 (F) 09:25:00 10:38:49 1:13:49 12.19
166 Jesse Pon 15 km U U6189 SJB 8 (M) 09:25:00 10:39:30 1:14:30 12.08
167 Inus van Rooyen 15 km U U6096 VM 42 (M) 09:25:00 10:39:45 1:14:45 12.04
168 Mari-Anna van Rooyen 15 km U U6097 SJG 9 (F) 09:25:00 10:39:45 1:14:45 12.04
169 Ben Gerhardt 15 km U U6149 SJB 7 (M) 09:25:00 10:40:18 1:15:18 11.95
170 Dania Gerhardt 15 km U U6150 SW 38 (F) 09:25:00 10:40:23 1:15:23 11.94
171 Marike Bolz 15 km U U6183 (F) 09:25:00 10:43:15 1:18:15 11.50
172 Arina Wessels 15 km U U6062 SW 38 (F) 09:25:00 10:43:16 1:18:16 11.50
173 Lisa Agenbag 15 km U U6123 MW 54 (F) 09:25:00 10:43:49 1:18:49 11.42
174 Chris Ruiter 15 km U U6082 SJB 7 (M) 09:25:00 10:43:49 1:18:49 11.42
175 Petro Ruiter 15 km U T5756 SW 37 (F) 09:25:00 10:43:51 1:18:51 11.41
176 Marco Smith 15 km U U6138 EM 28 (M) 09:25:00 10:43:55 1:18:55 11.40
177 Sheila mogalanyane 15 km U U6170 SW 34 (F) 09:25:00 10:44:06 1:19:06 11.38
178 ANDA Grobbelaar 15 km U U6038 MW 52 (F) 09:25:00 10:44:20 1:19:20 11.34
179 Niki (Johanna Elizabeth) Louw 15 km U U6140 VW 44 (F) 09:25:00 10:45:43 1:20:43 11.15
180 Mia Louw 15 km U U6139 SJG 8 (F) 09:25:00 10:45:44 1:20:44 11.15
181 Sila Gideon Louw 15 km U U6142 VM 47 (M) 09:25:00 10:45:48 1:20:48 11.14
182 Gus Louw 15 km U U6066 VM 46 (M) 09:25:00 10:46:16 1:21:16 11.07
183 Rebecca Briggs 15 km U U6071 SJG 8 (F) 09:25:00 10:46:19 1:21:19 11.07
184 Marcell van Jaarsveldt 15 km U U6064 SJB 8 (M) 09:25:00 10:47:50 1:22:50 10.87
185 Craig McLeod 15 km U U6054 EM 26 (M) 09:25:00 10:50:06 1:25:06 10.58
186 Chanelle Willenberg 15 km U U6053 EW 24 (F) 09:25:00 10:50:14 1:25:14 10.56
187 Shaun Canning 15 km U U6049 EM 28 (M) 09:25:00 10:50:18 1:25:18 10.55
188 Hilmar Louw 15 km U U6073 SJB 6 (M) 09:25:00 10:50:24 1:25:24 10.54
189 Esme Louw 15 km U U6072 VW 44 (F) 09:25:00 10:50:28 1:25:28 10.53
190 Karla Everson 15 km U U6078 SJG 8 (F) 09:25:00 10:51:13 1:26:13 10.44
191 Cecil Everson 15 km U U6076 VM 44 (M) 09:25:00 10:51:17 1:26:17 10.43
192 Danique Barnard 15 km U U6143 SJG 9 (F) 09:25:00 10:52:23 1:27:23 10.30
193 Monique Barnard 15 km U U6158 EW 27 (F) 09:25:00 10:52:26 1:27:26 10.29
194 Adam Bolz 15 km U U6181 (M) 09:25:00 10:55:57 1:30:57 9.90
195 Mila-Mari Bolz 15 km U U6182 (F) 09:25:00 10:56:19 1:31:19 9.86
196 Aneya Schaffner 15 km U T5886 0 (F) 09:25:00 10:59:34 1:34:34 9.52
197 Marrin Schaffner 15 km U T5885 VW 49 (F) 09:25:00 10:59:35 1:34:35 9.52
198 Isa Adams 15 km U T5805 SJB 8 (M) 09:25:00 11:07:52 1:42:52 8.75
199 Shireen Andrews 15 km U T5804 EW 28 (F) 09:25:00 11:08:21 1:43:21 8.71
200 Sunel Blom 15 km U T5736 VW 42 (F) 09:25:00 11:36:42 2:11:42 6.83
201 Lucille Zeeman 15 km U U6008 SW 37 (F) 09:25:00 11:36:46 2:11:46 6.83
202 Stefan Strydom 15 km U T5737 SV 38 (M) 09:25:00 11:36:54 2:11:54 6.82
203 Dylan Butterworth 15 km U U6050 SJB 12 (M) 09:25:00 13:19:07 3:54:07 3.84