Provisional Results for Stellenbosch MTB Challenge

Category:

Race Pos Name Race Start Group RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Finish Time Time Ave (Km/h)
1 Philip G Van Schalkwyk 15 km T T5784 SJB 12 (M) 09:15:00 09:49:22 0:34:22 26.19
2 Helgardt Nortje 15 km T T5701 SJB 10 (M) 09:15:00 09:49:24 0:34:24 26.16
3 Jeandre Ungerer 15 km T T5704 SJB 10 (M) 09:15:00 09:49:48 0:34:48 25.86
4 Marco Matthysen 15 km U U6046 SJB 13 (M) 09:25:00 10:02:59 0:37:59 23.69
5 Kabe Gordon 15 km U U6048 SJB 14 (M) 09:25:00 10:03:03 0:38:03 23.65
6 Jean Marc Surridge 15 km U U6019 SJB 12 (M) 09:25:00 10:03:05 0:38:05 23.63
7 Stefan Du Preez 15 km T T5705 SJB 12 (M) 09:15:00 09:53:20 0:38:20 23.48
8 Dihann Swart 15 km T T5796 SJB 10 (M) 09:15:00 09:53:22 0:38:22 23.46
9 Angeliq Coetzer 15 km T T5772 SJG 11 (F) 09:15:00 09:53:31 0:38:31 23.37
10 Daniel Coetzer 15 km T T5733 MM 50 (M) 09:15:00 09:53:35 0:38:35 23.33
11 Armand Coetzer 15 km T T5883 EM 24 (M) 09:15:00 09:53:41 0:38:41 23.27
12 Markus van Aswegen 15 km T T5055 (M) 09:15:00 09:53:44 0:38:44 23.24
13 Christelle Joubert 15 km T T5790 SJG 12 (F) 09:15:00 09:53:49 0:38:49 23.19
14 Deniel Du Plessis 15 km U U6044 SJB 10 (M) 09:25:00 10:04:04 0:39:04 23.04
15 Christo Booysen 15 km T T5761 (M) 09:15:00 09:54:32 0:39:32 22.77
16 Trent Garbutt 15 km U U6090 SJB 13 (M) 09:25:00 10:05:51 0:40:51 22.03
17 Charisa Crouse 15 km U U6100 SJB 11 (F) 09:25:00 10:05:55 0:40:55 22.00
18 Marais Erasmus 15 km U U6119 MM 53 (M) 09:25:00 10:07:01 0:42:01 21.42
20 Gerhard Raubenheimer 15 km U U6031 VM 44 (M) 09:25:00 10:07:29 0:42:29 21.18
19 Gustav Raubenheimer 15 km U U6017 SJB 11 (M) 09:25:00 10:07:29 0:42:29 21.18
21 Matthew Hudson 15 km T T5706 SJB 10 (M) 09:15:00 09:57:46 0:42:46 21.04
22 James Botha 15 km T T5875 SJB 13 (M) 09:15:00 09:57:50 0:42:50 21.01
23 Ruan Nortje 15 km T T5778 SJB 8 (M) 09:15:00 09:58:06 0:43:06 20.88
24 Jan Lutz 15 km T T5702 SJB 12 (M) 09:15:00 09:58:19 0:43:19 20.78
25 Richards Dennis 15 km U U6146 VM 43 (M) 09:25:00 10:08:28 0:43:28 20.71
26 Michael Du Toit 15 km U T5843 SJB 11 (M) 09:25:00 10:08:30 0:43:30 20.69
27 Shene Du Plessis 15 km U U6045 SJG 10 (F) 09:25:00 10:08:41 0:43:41 20.60
28 Nicholas Botha 15 km T T5876 SJB 11 (M) 09:15:00 09:58:42 0:43:42 20.59
29 Henk Roux 15 km T T5754 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 09:58:42 0:43:42 20.59
30 Juan Odendaal 15 km T T5780 SJB 9 (M) 09:15:00 09:58:46 0:43:46 20.56
31 Jean- luc Roux 15 km U U6114 SJB 11 (M) 09:25:00 10:08:47 0:43:47 20.56
32 hayley richards 15 km T T5884 SJG 12 (F) 09:15:00 09:58:51 0:43:51 20.52
33 Johannes Matthee 15 km T T5851 SJB 14 (M) 09:15:00 09:59:29 0:44:29 20.23
34 Mare-Louise Joubert 15 km T T5789 JG 14 (F) 09:15:00 10:00:38 0:45:38 19.72
35 HILTON HAMAN 15 km T T5715 EM 27 (M) 09:15:00 10:00:39 0:45:39 19.72
36 Thomas Swart 15 km T T5767 SJB 14 (M) 09:15:00 10:00:47 0:45:47 19.66
37 Johan De Jongh 15 km T T5949 SJB 14 (M) 09:15:00 10:01:09 0:46:09 19.50
38 Gian Van Eeden 15 km T T5786 SJB 9 (M) 09:15:00 10:01:17 0:46:17 19.45
39 Samuel Du Toit 15 km T T5722 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 10:01:18 0:46:18 19.44
40 Madrinette Nel 15 km T T5830 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 10:01:19 0:46:19 19.43
41 Danielle Smith 15 km T T5856 SW 33 (F) 09:15:00 10:01:25 0:46:25 19.39
42 Liam Odendaal 15 km T T5779 SJB 12 (M) 09:15:00 10:01:29 0:46:29 19.36
43 Benjamin Love 15 km U U6003 SJB 10 (M) 09:25:00 10:11:32 0:46:32 19.34
44 Warwick Toop 15 km U U6157 SJB 8 (M) 09:25:00 10:11:37 0:46:37 19.31
45 Conrad Matthee 15 km T T5950 VM 49 (M) 09:15:00 10:01:42 0:46:42 19.27
46 Hendrik J De Jongh 15 km T T5948 MM 53 (M) 09:15:00 10:01:48 0:46:48 19.23
47 Adele van Schalkwyk 15 km T T5710 VW 48 (F) 09:15:00 10:02:05 0:47:05 19.12
48 Ethan Cawcutt 15 km U U6065 SJB 11 (M) 09:25:00 10:12:52 0:47:52 18.80
49 Angela Coetzer 15 km T T5771 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 10:02:55 0:47:55 18.78
50 Marjorie van Rooyen 15 km U U6067 EW 28 (F) 09:25:00 10:13:14 0:48:14 18.66
51 Pieter van Rooyen 15 km U U6061 SV 32 (M) 09:25:00 10:13:16 0:48:16 18.65
52 Dylan Van Wyk 15 km U U6172 SJB 6 (M) 09:25:00 10:13:23 0:48:23 18.60
53 Kim Du toit 15 km U T5721 VW 41 (F) 09:25:00 10:13:49 0:48:49 18.44
54 Helena Nortje 15 km T T5719 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 10:03:51 0:48:51 18.42
55 jeanine de wet 15 km U U6135 JG 14 (F) 09:25:00 10:13:58 0:48:58 18.38
56 Wendy Truter 15 km T T5855 MW 56 (F) 09:15:00 10:04:01 0:49:01 18.36
57 Leon Mostert 15 km U U6024 MM 61 (M) 09:25:00 10:14:31 0:49:31 18.18
58 Linel Kruger 15 km U U6165 SJG 11 (F) 09:25:00 10:14:37 0:49:37 18.14
59 Pieter Jacobs 15 km U U6156 JB 15 (M) 09:25:00 10:14:39 0:49:39 18.13
60 Hubert Esterhuyse 15 km T T5905 SJB 14 (M) 09:15:00 10:04:46 0:49:46 18.08
61 Juane Odendaal 15 km T T5718 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 10:04:53 0:49:53 18.04
62 Nicholas West 15 km T T5932 JB 16 (M) 09:15:00 10:04:57 0:49:57 18.02
63 Zak Van Eeden 15 km T T5831 SJB 7 (M) 09:15:00 10:05:16 0:50:16 17.90
64 Carol Van Eeden 15 km T T5777 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 10:05:17 0:50:17 17.90
65 Sandor Haddad 15 km T T5869 SV 36 (M) 09:15:00 10:05:17 0:50:17 17.90
66 Kelly Garbutt 15 km U U6089 VW 40 (F) 09:25:00 10:15:21 0:50:21 17.87
67 Ingrid Haddad 15 km T T5868 SW 35 (F) 09:15:00 10:05:22 0:50:22 17.87
68 Jaco De Wet 15 km T T5802 SJB 9 (M) 09:15:00 10:05:25 0:50:25 17.85
69 Christian Jacobus Hodgson Joubert 15 km T T5791 SJB 8 (M) 09:15:00 10:05:36 0:50:36 17.79
70 Dewald Oosthuizen 15 km T T5858 JB 18 (M) 09:15:00 10:06:05 0:51:05 17.62
71 Dorita Engelbrecht 15 km U U6194 SW 34 (F) 09:25:00 10:16:15 0:51:15 17.56
72 Pieter (Junior) de Kock 15 km U U6180 SJB 12 (M) 09:25:00 10:16:17 0:51:17 17.55
73 Erhard Roux 15 km U U6113 VM 44 (M) 09:25:00 10:16:27 0:51:27 17.49
74 Ian Volschenk 15 km U U6164 SJB 10 (M) 09:25:00 10:16:46 0:51:46 17.39
75 Estea Volschenk 15 km U T5896 VW 40 (F) 09:25:00 10:16:48 0:51:48 17.37
76 Jayden Hope 15 km U U6026 SJB 10 (M) 09:25:00 10:16:50 0:51:50 17.36
77 Naude Stroebel 15 km T T5894 SJB 8 (M) 09:15:00 10:07:16 0:52:16 17.22
78 Marissa Britz 15 km T T5729 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 10:07:17 0:52:17 17.21
79 Albertus Lourens 15 km T T5730 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 10:07:19 0:52:19 17.20
80 Hugh Ferguson 15 km T T5724 MM 56 (M) 09:15:00 10:07:25 0:52:25 17.17
81 Christo Fuhri 15 km T T5720 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 10:07:27 0:52:27 17.16
82 Tania Theron 15 km T T5823 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 10:08:05 0:53:05 16.95
83 Duncan Theron 15 km T T5708 VM 45 (M) 09:15:00 10:08:06 0:53:06 16.95
84 Rousseau Theron 15 km T T5824 SJB 10 (M) 09:15:00 10:08:10 0:53:10 16.93
85 Joshua Senger 15 km U U6015 SJB 9 (M) 09:25:00 10:18:12 0:53:12 16.92
86 Samuel Marais 15 km T T5848 SJB 13 (M) 09:15:00 10:08:14 0:53:14 16.91
87 Rylee Felton 15 km U U6034 SJG 9 (F) 09:25:00 10:18:21 0:53:21 16.87
88 Rian Swart 15 km T T1786 VM 48 (M) 09:15:00 10:08:22 0:53:22 16.86
90 Shirley Du Plessis 15 km T T5758 VW 49 (F) 09:15:00 10:08:39 0:53:39 16.78
89 Samantha Lagesse 15 km U U6154 MW 50 (F) 09:25:00 10:18:39 0:53:39 16.78
91 Elzanne Dreyer 15 km T T5763 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 10:08:49 0:53:49 16.72
92 Richard Holtzhausen 15 km T T5943 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 10:08:53 0:53:53 16.70
93 Thinus Pretorius 15 km U U6002 VM 48 (M) 09:25:00 10:18:58 0:53:58 16.68
94 Chrisna Beukes 15 km U T5839 SW 33 (F) 09:25:00 10:19:03 0:54:03 16.65
95 Bahdee Hassiem 15 km U U6020 EM 29 (M) 09:25:00 10:19:04 0:54:04 16.65
96 Schalk Van Greuning 15 km T T5781 SJB 11 (M) 09:15:00 10:09:09 0:54:09 16.62
97 Gavin Daly 15 km T T5836 MM 68 (M) 09:15:00 10:09:10 0:54:10 16.62
98 Marina Van Greuning 15 km T T5731 VW 40 (F) 09:15:00 10:09:11 0:54:11 16.61
99 Eloff Hugo 15 km U U6005 VM 45 (M) 09:25:00 10:19:12 0:54:12 16.61
100 Craig Erasmus 15 km U U6169 VM 41 (M) 09:25:00 10:19:16 0:54:16 16.58
101 Michelle van Staden 15 km U U6069 VW 41 (F) 09:25:00 10:19:23 0:54:23 16.55
102 Logan Erasmus 15 km U U6168 SJB 11 (M) 09:25:00 10:19:25 0:54:25 16.54
103 Oliver Lowe 15 km U T5770 SJB 8 (M) 09:25:00 10:19:27 0:54:27 16.53
104 Reuben Louw 15 km U U6141 SJB 10 (M) 09:25:00 10:19:32 0:54:32 16.50
105 Naomi Briggs 15 km U U6070 SJG 11 (F) 09:25:00 10:19:33 0:54:33 16.50
106 Sebastian Louw 15 km U U6074 SJB 10 (M) 09:25:00 10:19:34 0:54:34 16.49
107 Duane Niegaardt 15 km U U6057 EM 27 (M) 09:25:00 10:19:38 0:54:38 16.47
108 Charleen De wet 15 km U T5878 MW 50 (F) 09:25:00 10:19:39 0:54:39 16.47
109 Andre Du Plessis 15 km T T5870 SJB 12 (M) 09:15:00 10:09:47 0:54:47 16.43
110 Sophia Du Plessis 15 km T T5871 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 10:09:49 0:54:49 16.42
111 Marais Neethling 15 km T T5798 SJB 10 (M) 09:15:00 10:10:12 0:55:12 16.30
112 Luke Rimmel 15 km U T5901 SJB 9 (M) 09:25:00 10:20:16 0:55:16 16.28
113 Liam Serfontein 15 km U U6041 SJB 8 (M) 09:25:00 10:20:21 0:55:21 16.26
115 Werner Serfontein 15 km U T5748 VM 44 (M) 09:25:00 10:20:24 0:55:24 16.25
114 Luzelle Serfontein 15 km U U6040 VW 46 (F) 09:25:00 10:20:24 0:55:24 16.25
116 Gerhard Lodewyk Kruger 15 km U U6166 SJB 7 (M) 09:25:00 10:20:33 0:55:33 16.20
117 Gerhard Kruger 15 km U U6167 VM 43 (M) 09:25:00 10:20:36 0:55:36 16.19
118 Karen Karen 15 km U T5728 SW 36 (F) 09:25:00 10:20:39 0:55:39 16.17
119 Marisa Lintvelt 15 km U T5727 SV 35 (M) 09:25:00 10:20:42 0:55:42 16.16
120 Danita Heigers 15 km U U6081 SJG 8 (F) 09:25:00 10:20:45 0:55:45 16.14
121 Joshua Heigers 15 km U U6080 SJB 9 (M) 09:25:00 10:20:46 0:55:46 16.14
122 Maryke Heigers 15 km U U6079 SW 39 (F) 09:25:00 10:20:48 0:55:48 16.13
123 Jill Reilly 15 km U T5904 VW 47 (F) 09:25:00 10:20:58 0:55:58 16.08
124 Brendon van Rooyen 15 km U U6012 SJB 13 (M) 09:25:00 10:21:01 0:56:01 16.07
125 Christian De Nysschen 15 km T T5893 SJB 10 (M) 09:15:00 10:11:07 0:56:07 16.04
126 Tielman De Waal 15 km T T5888 SJB 11 (M) 09:15:00 10:11:10 0:56:10 16.02
127 Donovan Tonkin 15 km U U6056 VM 41 (M) 09:25:00 10:21:12 0:56:12 16.01
128 Terry De Waal 15 km T T5892 VM 46 (M) 09:15:00 10:11:15 0:56:15 16.00
130 Andre De Nysschen 15 km T T5890 VM 41 (M) 09:15:00 10:11:16 0:56:16 16.00
129 Nico De Nysschen 15 km T T5889 101 (M) 09:15:00 10:11:16 0:56:16 16.00
132 Marietjie De Waal 15 km T T5895 13 09:15:00 10:11:18 0:56:18 15.99
131 hendre hulscher 15 km U U6011 SV 33 (M) 09:25:00 10:21:18 0:56:18 15.99
133 Claudi Janse van Rensburg 15 km U U6136 SJG 12 (F) 09:25:00 10:21:22 0:56:22 15.97
134 Antoin Janse van Rensburg 15 km U U6137 VM 46 (M) 09:25:00 10:21:26 0:56:26 15.95
135 Ethan Leybourne 15 km U U6086 SJB 10 (M) 09:25:00 10:21:28 0:56:28 15.94
136 Janene du Plessis 15 km U T5792 SW 30 (F) 09:25:00 10:21:29 0:56:29 15.93
137 Emil Rossle 15 km U U6184 SJB 9 (M) 09:25:00 10:21:32 0:56:32 15.92
138 Johnè Von Wielligh 15 km U U6022 EW 26 (F) 09:25:00 10:21:33 0:56:33 15.92
139 Tertia swart 15 km U U6130 VM 47 (M) 09:25:00 10:21:34 0:56:34 15.91
140 remi vermaak 15 km T T5795 SJB 8 (M) 09:15:00 10:11:35 0:56:35 15.91
141 Werner Rossle 15 km U U6185 MM 53 (M) 09:25:00 10:21:37 0:56:37 15.90
142 Simon Butcher 15 km U U6025 VM 40 (M) 09:25:00 10:21:38 0:56:38 15.89
143 Rechelle Vermaak 15 km T T5738 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 10:11:41 0:56:41 15.88
144 hendrik swart 15 km U U6132 MM 55 (M) 09:25:00 10:21:42 0:56:42 15.87
146 Caitlin Leybourne 15 km U U6087 SJG 13 (F) 09:25:00 10:21:44 0:56:44 15.86
145 Stephan Hulscher 15 km U U6010 SV 39 (M) 09:25:00 10:21:44 0:56:44 15.86
147 Janine De Roubaix 15 km U U6059 SW 35 (F) 09:25:00 10:21:53 0:56:53 15.82
148 Lucy Larkan 15 km T T5844 SJG 11 (F) 09:15:00 10:11:58 0:56:58 15.80
149 Sebastian Bekker 15 km U U6161 SJB 12 (M) 09:25:00 10:21:58 0:56:58 15.80
150 Leonie Venter 15 km U U6060 SW 35 (F) 09:25:00 10:22:04 0:57:04 15.77
151 Pieter de Kock 15 km U U6179 (M) 09:25:00 10:22:31 0:57:31 15.65
152 Friedrich Esterhuyse 15 km T T5906 SJB 11 (M) 09:15:00 10:12:42 0:57:42 15.60
153 Declan Thompson 15 km T T5899 SJB 9 (M) 09:15:00 10:12:46 0:57:46 15.58
154 Tjaart Esterhuyse 15 km T T5907 MM 51 (M) 09:15:00 10:12:49 0:57:49 15.57
155 Charles Longmore 15 km T T5841 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 10:12:50 0:57:50 15.56
156 Samuel Longmore 15 km T T5842 SJB 9 (M) 09:15:00 10:12:51 0:57:51 15.56
157 Aaron Le Roux 15 km U U6122 SJB 7 (M) 09:25:00 10:22:51 0:57:51 15.56
158 Christiaan Krygsman 15 km U T5787 SJB 8 (M) 09:25:00 10:22:55 0:57:55 15.54
159 Bryan Le Roux 15 km U U6121 SV 39 (M) 09:25:00 10:22:55 0:57:55 15.54
160 Paul Thompson 15 km T T5900 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 10:12:57 0:57:57 15.53
161 Michael Sperling 15 km U U6104 SJB 10 (M) 09:25:00 10:23:04 0:58:04 15.50
162 Gavin Venter 15 km U U6171 SV 32 (M) 09:25:00 10:23:11 0:58:11 15.47
163 Mikyle van Jaarsveldt 15 km U U6063 SJB 10 (M) 09:25:00 10:23:17 0:58:17 15.44
164 Victor Sperling 15 km U U6106 VM 49 (M) 09:25:00 10:23:22 0:58:22 15.42
165 Zané Esterhuizen 15 km T T5827 SJG 11 (F) 09:15:00 10:13:26 0:58:26 15.40
166 Karel Esterhuizen 15 km T T5902 SJB 2 (M) 09:15:00 10:13:27 0:58:27 15.40
167 De Wet Viljoen 15 km U U6145 VM 42 (M) 09:25:00 10:23:28 0:58:28 15.39
168 Mia Henn 15 km T T5828 SJG 11 (F) 09:15:00 10:13:30 0:58:30 15.38
169 Daniël Kotze 15 km U U6018 SJB 8 (M) 09:25:00 10:23:31 0:58:31 15.38
170 Morne Henn 15 km T T5713 (M) 09:15:00 10:13:32 0:58:32 15.38
171 Emile Kotze 15 km U U6016 VM 45 (M) 09:25:00 10:23:33 0:58:33 15.37
172 Cindy Oâ??Neill 15 km T T5732 VW 45 (F) 09:15:00 10:13:34 0:58:34 15.37
173 Lisa Rowell 15 km T T5877 MW 51 (F) 09:15:00 10:13:35 0:58:35 15.36
174 Daniel Norton 15 km T T5829 SJB 11 (M) 09:15:00 10:13:37 0:58:37 15.35
176 Juan Jansen Van Vuuren 15 km T T5820 SJB 13 (M) 09:15:00 10:13:38 0:58:38 15.35
175 Andre Kotze 15 km T T5793 SJB 13 (M) 09:15:00 10:13:38 0:58:38 15.35
177 Lynette Mostert 15 km T T5714 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 10:13:44 0:58:44 15.32
178 Marleen van Rooyen 15 km U U6098 VW 43 (F) 09:25:00 10:23:48 0:58:48 15.31
179 jacques swart 15 km U U6131 SJB 9 (M) 09:25:00 10:23:48 0:58:48 15.31
180 Joshua Pon 15 km U U6188 SJB 9 (M) 09:25:00 10:23:51 0:58:51 15.29
181 Sophia Catharina Harris 15 km T T5898 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 10:14:02 0:59:02 15.25
182 Sophia Catharina Harris 15 km T T5897 SJG 9 (F) 09:15:00 10:14:06 0:59:06 15.23
183 Shaun Harris 15 km T T5887 SV 33 (M) 09:15:00 10:14:07 0:59:07 15.22
184 KARIN FOURIE 15 km T T5840 MW 55 (F) 09:15:00 10:14:12 0:59:12 15.20
185 IJ Brynard 15 km U U6112 SJB 8 (M) 09:25:00 10:24:16 0:59:16 15.19
186 innis brynard 15 km U U6111 SV 38 (M) 09:25:00 10:24:19 0:59:19 15.17
187 Celeste Coetzee 15 km T T5872 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 10:14:22 0:59:22 15.16
188 Albert Strauss 15 km T T5832 SJB 10 (M) 09:15:00 10:14:25 0:59:25 15.15
189 Jean Greeff 15 km T T5785 SJB 10 (M) 09:15:00 10:14:32 0:59:32 15.12
190 Marius du Plessis 15 km U U6125 MM 52 (M) 09:25:00 10:24:40 0:59:40 15.08
191 Frank du Plessis 15 km U U6124 EM 24 (M) 09:25:00 10:24:41 0:59:41 15.08
192 Jana Helena Kieviet 15 km U U6197 SJG 10 (F) 09:25:00 10:24:46 0:59:46 15.06
193 Danie Kieviet 15 km U U6196 SV 39 (M) 09:25:00 10:24:48 0:59:48 15.05
194 Monique Greeff 15 km T T5837 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 10:14:56 0:59:56 15.02
195 TRISTAN OOSTHUIZEN 15 km U U6129 SJB 9 (M) 09:25:00 10:25:11 1:00:11 14.95
196 Yolande West 15 km T T5931 VW 45 (F) 09:15:00 10:15:14 1:00:14 14.94
197 Pieter Kotze 15 km T T5930 MM 51 (M) 09:15:00 10:15:17 1:00:17 14.93
199 Yolande Visser 15 km T T5744 SW 34 (F) 09:15:00 10:15:31 1:00:31 14.87
198 George Visser 15 km T T5745 VM 43 (M) 09:15:00 10:15:31 1:00:31 14.87
200 Matthys Booyens 15 km T T5769 SJB 12 (M) 09:15:00 10:15:46 1:00:46 14.81
201 Marietjie Booyens 15 km T T5794 EW 23 (F) 09:15:00 10:15:49 1:00:49 14.80
202 Izette Carinus 15 km T T5782 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 10:16:29 1:01:29 14.64
203 James Wing 15 km U U6187 SJB 7 (M) 09:25:00 10:26:37 1:01:37 14.61
204 Glenn Wing 15 km U U6186 VM 46 (M) 09:25:00 10:26:40 1:01:40 14.59
206 Lauriska Swart 15 km U T5849 EW 21 (F) 09:25:00 10:26:44 1:01:44 14.58
205 conor oosthuizen 15 km U U6127 SJB 9 (M) 09:25:00 10:26:44 1:01:44 14.58
208 Enzo Blignaut 15 km U U6134 SJB 10 (M) 09:25:00 10:26:50 1:01:50 14.56
207 Matthew Lowe 15 km T T5768 SJB 12 (M) 09:15:00 10:16:50 1:01:50 14.56
209 Julian Oosthuizen 15 km U U6128 VM 46 (M) 09:25:00 10:26:53 1:01:53 14.54
210 Anel Blignaut 15 km U U6133 VW 43 (F) 09:25:00 10:26:58 1:01:58 14.52
212 Juliet Ruth MacKinnon 15 km U U6029 SJG 10 (F) 09:25:00 10:27:02 1:02:02 14.51
211 Tanya Mulder 15 km T T5743 SW 38 (F) 09:15:00 10:17:02 1:02:02 14.51
213 Robin Andrew MacKinnon 15 km U U6028 MM 53 (M) 09:25:00 10:27:04 1:02:04 14.50
214 Adele Erasmus 15 km U U6120 VW 47 (F) 09:25:00 10:27:07 1:02:07 14.49
215 Jade Mulder 15 km T T5806 SJG 10 (F) 09:15:00 10:17:09 1:02:09 14.48
216 Kayeigh Devlin 15 km T T5800 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 10:17:24 1:02:24 14.42
217 Elizabeth Senger 15 km U U6014 VW 42 (F) 09:25:00 10:27:43 1:02:43 14.35
218 Gert van Wyk 15 km U U6006 SV 35 (M) 09:25:00 10:28:08 1:03:08 14.26
219 Jackobus Adendorff 15 km T T5857 MM 52 (M) 09:15:00 10:18:16 1:03:16 14.23
220 Ane Lourens 15 km U U6192 SJG 12 (F) 09:25:00 10:28:21 1:03:21 14.21
221 Michelle May 15 km T T5873 (F) 09:15:00 10:18:23 1:03:23 14.20
222 Lily Pretorius 15 km U U6001 VW 40 (F) 09:25:00 10:28:24 1:03:24 14.20
223 Nicolette Carter 15 km U T5817 SW 33 (F) 09:25:00 10:28:26 1:03:26 14.19
225 Roelien Lourens 15 km U U6191 VW 42 (F) 09:25:00 10:28:28 1:03:28 14.18
224 Juan Groenewald 15 km U T5850 EM 23 (M) 09:25:00 10:28:28 1:03:28 14.18
226 Ethan Swart 15 km U U6117 SJB 10 (M) 09:25:00 10:28:32 1:03:32 14.17
227 Janine Sieberhagen 15 km U U6115 VW 46 (F) 09:25:00 10:28:34 1:03:34 14.16
228 Neelis Frederick Swart 15 km U U6116 VW 48 (F) 09:25:00 10:28:37 1:03:37 14.15
229 Hannes Odendaal 15 km U U6147 SV 34 (M) 09:25:00 10:29:17 1:04:17 14.00
230 Olivia Vermaak 15 km T T5822 SJG 7 (F) 09:15:00 10:19:40 1:04:40 13.92
231 Gert Vermaak 15 km T T5711 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 10:19:44 1:04:44 13.90
232 Hayden Eaglestone 15 km U U6036 SJB 11 (M) 09:25:00 10:29:58 1:04:58 13.85
233 Cecile Eaglestone 15 km U U6035 VW 41 (F) 09:25:00 10:30:03 1:05:03 13.84
234 Elene Drotskie 15 km T T5813 VW 45 (F) 09:15:00 10:20:06 1:05:06 13.82
235 Wilna De villiers 15 km T T5812 MW 50 (F) 09:15:00 10:20:06 1:05:06 13.82
236 Wilhelm Odendaal 15 km U U6109 SJB 8 (M) 09:25:00 10:30:34 1:05:34 13.73
237 Lee Tredoux 15 km U U6023 VW 44 (F) 09:25:00 10:30:50 1:05:50 13.67
238 Nadia Niemann 15 km U T5716 SW 36 (F) 09:25:00 10:31:03 1:06:03 13.63
239 Hanko van Rooyen 15 km U U6095 SJB 11 (M) 09:25:00 10:31:04 1:06:04 13.62
240 Francois Dercksen 15 km U U6099 SJB 11 (M) 09:25:00 10:31:06 1:06:06 13.62
241 Ashleigh Brown 15 km U U6083 EW 24 (F) 09:25:00 10:31:19 1:06:19 13.57
242 anel Van den heever 15 km U U6021 SW 33 (F) 09:25:00 10:31:23 1:06:23 13.56
243 Roberto Luis 15 km U U6092 SV 36 (M) 09:25:00 10:31:28 1:06:28 13.54
244 Jayden Lagesse 15 km U U6155 SJB 9 (M) 09:25:00 10:31:37 1:06:37 13.51
245 Klarissa Bekker 15 km U U6160 JG 14 (F) 09:25:00 10:31:55 1:06:55 13.45
246 Wendy Cole 15 km T T5700 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 10:22:15 1:07:15 13.38
247 Wendy Puettmann 15 km T T5734 VW 48 (F) 09:15:00 10:22:19 1:07:19 13.37
248 Lizelle Joubert 15 km T T5742 VW 41 (F) 09:15:00 10:22:25 1:07:25 13.35
249 Johan Carinus 15 km T T5825 SJB 7 (M) 09:15:00 10:22:27 1:07:27 13.34
250 Elsje Carinus 15 km T T5783 SJG 10 (F) 09:15:00 10:22:31 1:07:31 13.33
251 Tilana Bekker 15 km U U6150 VW 46 (F) 09:25:00 10:32:56 1:07:56 13.25
252 Rozanne Dreyer 15 km T T5874 EW 28 (F) 09:15:00 10:23:11 1:08:11 13.20
253 Kleeberg Annette 15 km T T5833 VW 45 (F) 09:15:00 10:23:43 1:08:43 13.10
254 Jana Meyer 15 km T T5852 SJG 12 (F) 09:15:00 10:23:54 1:08:54 13.06
255 Heinrich Meyer 15 km T T5854 VM 46 (M) 09:15:00 10:24:05 1:09:05 13.03
256 Estelle Meyer 15 km T T5853 VW 49 (F) 09:15:00 10:24:10 1:09:10 13.01
257 Lenia Springer 15 km U U6013 SJG 8 (F) 09:25:00 10:34:21 1:09:21 12.98
258 Andrea Springer 15 km U U6004 VW 47 (F) 09:25:00 10:34:24 1:09:24 12.97
259 Wanda Fourie 15 km U U6052 SW 37 (F) 09:25:00 10:34:48 1:09:48 12.89
260 Ashleigh Venter 15 km U U6027 SJG 10 (F) 09:25:00 10:35:04 1:10:04 12.84
261 Kerryn Pedersen 15 km T T5811 EW 24 (F) 09:15:00 10:25:06 1:10:06 12.84
262 Peter B Pedersen 15 km T T5810 MM 63 (M) 09:15:00 10:25:10 1:10:10 12.83
263 Heidi Barnard 15 km U U6190 VW 47 (F) 09:25:00 10:35:29 1:10:29 12.77
264 Craig Moss 15 km U T5712 SV 37 (M) 09:25:00 10:35:41 1:10:41 12.73
265 Carol Spangenberg 15 km U U6093 MW 51 (F) 09:25:00 10:35:44 1:10:44 12.72
266 Cameron Jules Rossouw-Moss 15 km U T5819 SJB 2 (M) 09:25:00 10:35:45 1:10:45 12.72
267 Shannon Spangenberg 15 km U U6094 SJG 12 (F) 09:25:00 10:35:47 1:10:47 12.71
268 Martin Odendaal 15 km U U6108 SJB 8 (M) 09:25:00 10:35:50 1:10:50 12.71
269 Suzanne-Francoise Rossouw-Moss 15 km U T5818 SW 38 (F) 09:25:00 10:35:55 1:10:55 12.69
270 Karla Kieviet 15 km U U6198 SJG 8 (F) 09:25:00 10:35:58 1:10:58 12.68
271 Suzanne Kieviet 15 km U U6199 VW 41 (F) 09:25:00 10:36:02 1:11:02 12.67
272 Tristan McGiven 15 km T T5834 SJB 7 (M) 09:15:00 10:26:10 1:11:10 12.65
273 Bruce Davidson 15 km U U6047 (M) 09:25:00 10:36:10 1:11:10 12.65
274 Charmaine McGiven 15 km T T5835 VW 47 (F) 09:15:00 10:26:13 1:11:13 12.64
275 David Davidson 15 km U U6148 MM 56 (M) 09:25:00 10:36:14 1:11:14 12.63
276 Norah Kischke 15 km T T5847 SJG 13 (F) 09:15:00 10:26:25 1:11:25 12.60
277 Callum Eaglestone 15 km U U6037 SJB 9 (M) 09:25:00 10:36:25 1:11:25 12.60
278 Karl Richard 15 km T T5709 VM 44 (M) 09:15:00 10:26:27 1:11:27 12.60
279 Phoebe Richard 15 km T T5814 SJG 13 (F) 09:15:00 10:26:29 1:11:29 12.59
280 Jason Eaglestone 15 km U T5752 VM 43 (M) 09:25:00 10:36:33 1:11:33 12.58
281 Amber Eaglestone 15 km U U6058 SJG 7 (F) 09:25:00 10:36:37 1:11:37 12.57
282 Elgonda Beukes 15 km U U6043 MW 51 (F) 09:25:00 10:36:43 1:11:43 12.55
283 Wynand De Wet 15 km T T5749 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 10:26:51 1:11:51 12.53
284 Anton Van Wyk 15 km U U6173 SV 38 (M) 09:25:00 10:36:54 1:11:54 12.52
285 Louise De Wet 15 km T T5803 SJG 7 (F) 09:15:00 10:26:58 1:11:58 12.51
286 Catherine von Holdt 15 km U U6151 SJG 10 (F) 09:25:00 10:37:00 1:12:00 12.50
288 Esmari De Wet 15 km T T5750 SW 39 (F) 09:15:00 10:27:01 1:12:01 12.50
287 Jordan Van Wyk 15 km U U6174 SJB 5 (M) 09:25:00 10:37:01 1:12:01 12.50
290 Max Godden 15 km U T5821 SJB 10 (M) 09:25:00 10:37:06 1:12:06 12.48
289 Tatiana MacKinnon 15 km T T5774 SW 37 (F) 09:15:00 10:27:06 1:12:06 12.48
291 Monika Godden 15 km U U6075 VW 46 (F) 09:25:00 10:37:12 1:12:12 12.47
292 Aidan Visser 15 km U U6039 SJB 8 (M) 09:25:00 10:37:16 1:12:16 12.45
293 Nicola Visser 15 km U U6032 VW 45 (F) 09:25:00 10:37:22 1:12:22 12.44
294 Brett Lowe 15 km U T5764 VM 43 (M) 09:25:00 10:37:26 1:12:26 12.43
295 Stian Kuun 15 km U U6163 SJB 8 (M) 09:25:00 10:37:31 1:12:31 12.41
296 Christian Kuun 15 km U U6162 SV 36 (M) 09:25:00 10:37:35 1:12:35 12.40
297 Sarina Carstens 15 km T T5845 MW 53 (F) 09:15:00 10:27:50 1:12:50 12.36
298 Scarlet Kischke 15 km T T5846 SJG 10 (F) 09:15:00 10:28:07 1:13:07 12.31
299 Kathleen Kischke 15 km T T5903 VW 44 (F) 09:15:00 10:28:09 1:13:09 12.30
300 Rowan Phillips 15 km T T5723 EM 28 (M) 09:15:00 10:28:11 1:13:11 12.30
301 Pieter Odendaal 15 km U U6107 VM 42 (M) 09:25:00 10:38:14 1:13:14 12.29
302 WP Odendaal 15 km U U6102 SJB 6 (M) 09:25:00 10:38:17 1:13:17 12.28
303 William von Holdt 15 km U U6153 SJB 8 (M) 09:25:00 10:38:45 1:13:45 12.20
304 Johanna Von Holdt 15 km U U6152 VW 41 (F) 09:25:00 10:38:49 1:13:49 12.19
305 Samantha Stander 15 km T T5747 EW 24 (F) 09:15:00 10:29:04 1:14:04 12.15
306 Jesse Pon 15 km U U6189 SJB 8 (M) 09:25:00 10:39:30 1:14:30 12.08
307 Inus van Rooyen 15 km U U6096 VM 42 (M) 09:25:00 10:39:45 1:14:45 12.04
308 Mari-Anna van Rooyen 15 km U U6097 SJG 9 (F) 09:25:00 10:39:45 1:14:45 12.04
309 Duncan Snyman 15 km T T5725 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 10:30:16 1:15:16 11.96
310 Ben Gerhardt 15 km U U6149 SJB 7 (M) 09:25:00 10:40:18 1:15:18 11.95
311 Zara Snyman 15 km T T5816 SJG 8 (F) 09:15:00 10:30:19 1:15:19 11.95
314 Annadie Krygsman 15 km T T5788 VW 46 (F) 09:15:00 10:30:23 1:15:23 11.94
313 Thomas Krygsman 15 km T T5739 SJB 7 (M) 09:15:00 10:30:23 1:15:23 11.94
312 Dania Gerhardt 15 km U U6150 SW 38 (F) 09:25:00 10:40:23 1:15:23 11.94
315 Cliff Wright 15 km T T5755 SV 32 (M) 09:15:00 10:31:27 1:16:27 11.77
316 Marike Bolz 15 km U U6183 (F) 09:25:00 10:43:15 1:18:15 11.50
317 Arina Wessels 15 km U U6062 SW 38 (F) 09:25:00 10:43:16 1:18:16 11.50
318 Lisa Agenbag 15 km U U6123 MW 54 (F) 09:25:00 10:43:49 1:18:49 11.42
319 Chris Ruiter 15 km U U6082 SJB 7 (M) 09:25:00 10:43:49 1:18:49 11.42
320 Petro Ruiter 15 km U T5756 SW 37 (F) 09:25:00 10:43:51 1:18:51 11.41
321 Marco Smith 15 km U U6138 EM 28 (M) 09:25:00 10:43:55 1:18:55 11.40
322 Sheila mogalanyane 15 km U U6170 SW 34 (F) 09:25:00 10:44:06 1:19:06 11.38
323 Michael Dorrington 15 km T T5947 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 10:34:15 1:19:15 11.36
324 Brent Mark Lawrence 15 km T T5826 SV 39 (M) 09:15:00 10:34:18 1:19:18 11.35
325 ANDA Grobbelaar 15 km U U6038 MW 52 (F) 09:25:00 10:44:20 1:19:20 11.34
326 Teresa Jansen Van Vuuren 15 km T T5760 VW 44 (F) 09:15:00 10:35:37 1:20:37 11.16
327 Pierre Jansen Van Vuuren 15 km T T5759 VM 42 (M) 09:15:00 10:35:41 1:20:41 11.15
328 Niki (Johanna Elizabeth) Louw 15 km U U6140 VW 44 (F) 09:25:00 10:45:43 1:20:43 11.15
329 Mia Louw 15 km U U6139 SJG 8 (F) 09:25:00 10:45:44 1:20:44 11.15
330 Sila Gideon Louw 15 km U U6142 VM 47 (M) 09:25:00 10:45:48 1:20:48 11.14
331 Gemma Dorrington 15 km T T5946 SJG 12 (F) 09:15:00 10:35:59 1:20:59 11.11
332 stephanie burton 15 km T T5945 SJG 12 (F) 09:15:00 10:36:04 1:21:04 11.10
333 Rob Burton 15 km T T5944 VM 46 (M) 09:15:00 10:36:08 1:21:08 11.09
334 Gus Louw 15 km U U6066 VM 46 (M) 09:25:00 10:46:16 1:21:16 11.07
335 Rebecca Briggs 15 km U U6071 SJG 8 (F) 09:25:00 10:46:19 1:21:19 11.07
336 Xavier Paxton 15 km T T5940 SJB 12 (M) 09:15:00 10:37:33 1:22:33 10.90
337 Marcell van Jaarsveldt 15 km U U6064 SJB 8 (M) 09:25:00 10:47:50 1:22:50 10.87
338 Craig McLeod 15 km U U6054 EM 26 (M) 09:25:00 10:50:06 1:25:06 10.58
339 Chanelle Willenberg 15 km U U6053 EW 24 (F) 09:25:00 10:50:14 1:25:14 10.56
340 Shaun Canning 15 km U U6049 EM 28 (M) 09:25:00 10:50:18 1:25:18 10.55
341 Hilmar Louw 15 km U U6073 SJB 6 (M) 09:25:00 10:50:24 1:25:24 10.54
342 Esme Louw 15 km U U6072 VW 44 (F) 09:25:00 10:50:28 1:25:28 10.53
343 Karla Everson 15 km U U6078 SJG 8 (F) 09:25:00 10:51:13 1:26:13 10.44
344 Cecil Everson 15 km U U6076 VM 44 (M) 09:25:00 10:51:17 1:26:17 10.43
345 Danique Barnard 15 km U U6143 SJG 9 (F) 09:25:00 10:52:23 1:27:23 10.30
346 Monique Barnard 15 km U U6158 EW 27 (F) 09:25:00 10:52:26 1:27:26 10.29
347 Gwyneth Melvin 15 km T T5757 VW 42 (F) 09:15:00 10:43:18 1:28:18 10.19
348 Adam Bolz 15 km U U6181 (M) 09:25:00 10:55:57 1:30:57 9.90
349 Mila-Mari Bolz 15 km U U6182 (F) 09:25:00 10:56:19 1:31:19 9.86
350 Aneya Schaffner 15 km U T5886 0 (F) 09:25:00 10:59:34 1:34:34 9.52
351 Marrin Schaffner 15 km U T5885 VW 49 (F) 09:25:00 10:59:35 1:34:35 9.52
352 Isa Adams 15 km U T5805 SJB 8 (M) 09:25:00 11:07:52 1:42:52 8.75
353 Shireen Andrews 15 km U T5804 EW 28 (F) 09:25:00 11:08:21 1:43:21 8.71
354 Tristan Ek 15 km T T5815 SJB 8 (M) 09:15:00 11:20:23 2:05:23 7.18
355 Melissa Richter 15 km T T5740 SW 32 (F) 09:15:00 11:20:28 2:05:28 7.17
356 Graham Ek 15 km T T5741 SV 34 (M) 09:15:00 11:20:30 2:05:30 7.17
357 Sunel Blom 15 km U T5736 VW 42 (F) 09:25:00 11:36:42 2:11:42 6.83
358 Lucille Zeeman 15 km U U6008 SW 37 (F) 09:25:00 11:36:46 2:11:46 6.83
359 Stefan Strydom 15 km U T5737 SV 38 (M) 09:25:00 11:36:54 2:11:54 6.82
360 Dylan Butterworth 15 km U U6050 SJB 12 (M) 09:25:00 13:19:07 3:54:07 3.84