Provisional Results for Stellenbosch MTB Challenge

Category:

Race Pos Name Race Start Group RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Finish Time Time Ave (Km/h)
1 Thomas Hudson 30 km N N4429 JB 16 (M) 10:05:00 11:09:31 1:04:31 27.90
2 Juan Louw 30 km N N4215 JB 18 (M) 10:05:00 11:10:32 1:05:32 27.47
3 Lachlan Mundie 30 km N N4207 JB 15 (M) 10:05:00 11:10:37 1:05:37 27.43
4 Janu Lourens 30 km S S5464 JB 17 (M) 10:35:00 11:41:08 1:06:08 27.22
5 Philip Kotze 30 km S S5605 SJB 14 (M) 10:35:00 11:41:10 1:06:10 27.20
6 Tristan Link 30 km N N4237 SJB 14 (M) 10:05:00 11:14:14 1:09:14 26.00
7 Yanre Meyer 30 km N N4212 (M) 10:05:00 11:14:16 1:09:16 25.99
8 De Wet De Villiers 30 km N N4221 JB 15 (M) 10:05:00 11:14:20 1:09:20 25.96
9 Keegan richards 30 km N N4236 JB 16 (M) 10:05:00 11:17:01 1:12:01 24.99
10 Jarrod Lee 30 km R R5235 JB 17 (M) 10:25:00 11:37:35 1:12:35 24.80
11 Benjamin Te water 30 km N N4431 JB 15 (M) 10:05:00 11:18:29 1:13:29 24.50
12 Kotie Terblanche 30 km P N4250 VM 40 (M) 10:15:00 11:28:54 1:13:54 24.36
13 Abri Van der Merwe 30 km P P4563 EM 29 (M) 10:15:00 11:29:01 1:14:01 24.32
14 Piet Brummer 30 km S S5474 JB 16 (M) 10:35:00 11:49:24 1:14:24 24.19
15 NIENKE MOSTERT 30 km N N4213 JG 15 (F) 10:05:00 11:19:43 1:14:43 24.09
17 Michan Van Lill 30 km S S5469 SJB 14 (M) 10:35:00 11:49:45 1:14:45 24.08
16 Philip Van Schalkwyk 30 km N N4253 VM 48 (M) 10:05:00 11:19:45 1:14:45 24.08
18 Dylan Faul 30 km S S5459 JB 16 (M) 10:35:00 11:50:08 1:15:08 23.96
19 Dylan Tonkin 30 km R P4587 JB 18 (M) 10:25:00 11:40:47 1:15:47 23.75
20 pierre lambrechts 30 km S S5490 JB 16 (M) 10:35:00 11:51:52 1:16:52 23.42
21 Francois Jacobus Van der Merwe 30 km N N4228 JB 16 (M) 10:05:00 11:22:21 1:17:21 23.27
22 Shaun Scheepers 30 km N N4247 SV 37 (M) 10:05:00 11:22:24 1:17:24 23.26
23 Luke Mathewson 30 km S S5369 SJB 13 (M) 10:35:00 11:52:43 1:17:43 23.16
24 Garyth Kemp 30 km R R5260 SV 32 (M) 10:25:00 11:42:46 1:17:46 23.15
25 Ben Lutz 30 km N N4208 SJB 14 (M) 10:05:00 11:22:54 1:17:54 23.11
26 Jeandré Voges 30 km R R5243 JB 17 (M) 10:25:00 11:43:41 1:18:41 22.88
27 Christiaan Human 30 km N N4220 SJB 14 (M) 10:05:00 11:23:44 1:18:44 22.86
28 Jasper Nel 30 km R R5184 EM 24 (M) 10:25:00 11:43:54 1:18:54 22.81
29 Josh Mcpherson 30 km N N4244 JB 16 (M) 10:05:00 11:23:54 1:18:54 22.81
30 Christo De villiers 30 km N N4287 SV 36 (M) 10:05:00 11:24:13 1:19:13 22.72
31 Johandrie van Tonder 30 km N N4316 EM 23 (M) 10:05:00 11:24:17 1:19:17 22.70
32 Christiaan Smit 30 km S S5365 SJB 14 (M) 10:35:00 11:54:25 1:19:25 22.67
33 Jurgen Orzessek 30 km P P4572 VM 46 (M) 10:15:00 11:34:33 1:19:33 22.63
34 Leonard James 30 km N N4222 SJB 14 (M) 10:05:00 11:25:35 1:20:35 22.34
35 Danielle Barnard 30 km N N4210 JG 14 (F) 10:05:00 11:25:43 1:20:43 22.30
36 Riaan Venter 30 km N N4344 VM 46 (M) 10:05:00 11:25:49 1:20:49 22.27
37 John-Lee Jones 30 km N N4230 SJB 12 (M) 10:05:00 11:25:56 1:20:56 22.24
38 Anna Marx 30 km N N4206 SJG 13 (F) 10:05:00 11:25:57 1:20:57 22.24
39 Dreyer Botma 30 km S S5503 SJB 14 (M) 10:35:00 11:56:19 1:21:19 22.14
40 Allan Forrester 30 km N N4251 VM 47 (M) 10:05:00 11:26:47 1:21:47 22.01
41 Mikayla Forrester 30 km N N4229 JG 15 (F) 10:05:00 11:26:47 1:21:47 22.01
42 Peter Adolphs 30 km S S5476 SV 34 (M) 10:35:00 11:57:28 1:22:28 21.83
43 Cai Hamman 30 km N N4245 JB 15 (M) 10:05:00 11:27:39 1:22:39 21.78
44 Jaap Robert Fortuin 30 km S S5626 EM 27 (M) 10:35:00 11:57:49 1:22:49 21.73
45 Callaghan Human 30 km N N4219 SJB 14 (M) 10:05:00 11:27:50 1:22:50 21.73
46 Sebastian Strauss 30 km N N4226 SJB 13 (M) 10:05:00 11:27:52 1:22:52 21.72
47 David Kriel 30 km N N4243 JB 15 (M) 10:05:00 11:27:57 1:22:57 21.70
48 Hannes Hibbert 30 km N N4317 SV 37 (M) 10:05:00 11:28:09 1:23:09 21.65
49 Kieran Gordge 30 km N N4434 SJB 12 (M) 10:05:00 11:28:43 1:23:43 21.50
50 RYNHARDT NORTJE 30 km N N4276 VM 41 (M) 10:05:00 11:29:06 1:24:06 21.40
51 Jaco tiaan Human 30 km N N4348 VM 44 (M) 10:05:00 11:29:10 1:24:10 21.39
52 Marcel Van Der Poll 30 km N N4200 VM 45 (M) 10:05:00 11:29:16 1:24:16 21.36
53 Corli de Bruyn 30 km N N4296 SW 33 (F) 10:05:00 11:29:20 1:24:20 21.34
54 Luca Wiese 30 km N N4214 SJB 10 (M) 10:05:00 11:29:22 1:24:22 21.34
55 Stanley James 30 km N N4282 VM 47 (M) 10:05:00 11:29:26 1:24:26 21.32
56 Ethan Parr 30 km R R5241 JB 15 (M) 10:25:00 11:49:41 1:24:41 21.26
57 David Fourie Stephens 30 km S S5586 EM 23 (M) 10:35:00 11:59:50 1:24:50 21.22
58 Ruan Visagie 30 km N N4258 SV 30 (M) 10:05:00 11:29:59 1:24:59 21.18
59 Dennis Tessendorff 30 km N N4261 MM 59 (M) 10:05:00 11:30:05 1:25:05 21.16
60 Rudi Louw 30 km P P4662 SV 37 (M) 10:15:00 11:40:13 1:25:13 21.12
61 Bennie Louw 30 km R R5100 VM 49 (M) 10:25:00 11:50:19 1:25:19 21.10
62 Ashton Miller 30 km N N4242 SJB 13 (M) 10:05:00 11:30:36 1:25:36 21.03
63 Ethan Els 30 km P P4748 SJB 14 (M) 10:15:00 11:40:53 1:25:53 20.96
64 Zizo Tshingana 30 km N N4241 SJB 14 (M) 10:05:00 11:31:02 1:26:02 20.92
65 Andrea Schofmann 30 km S S5473 JG 14 (F) 10:35:00 12:01:37 1:26:37 20.78
66 Theodore Moss 30 km N N4433 SJB 12 (M) 10:05:00 11:31:50 1:26:50 20.73
67 Kenrique Nassen 30 km R R5231 EM 26 (M) 10:25:00 11:52:35 1:27:35 20.55
68 Ozane Davids 30 km N N4286 SV 39 (M) 10:05:00 11:32:43 1:27:43 20.52
69 Frik Oosthuizen 30 km R R5290 EM 28 (M) 10:25:00 11:52:46 1:27:46 20.51
70 Jonathan De Freitas 30 km R R5287 EM 28 (M) 10:25:00 11:52:47 1:27:47 20.51
71 Carel Meyer 30 km P P4653 SV 37 (M) 10:15:00 11:42:51 1:27:51 20.49
72 Basil Le roux 30 km N N4268 VM 46 (M) 10:05:00 11:32:53 1:27:53 20.48
73 Ferdinand Mostert 30 km R R5225 MM 58 (M) 10:25:00 11:53:00 1:28:00 20.45
74 Danelle Kotze 30 km N N4225 JG 17 (F) 10:05:00 11:33:08 1:28:08 20.42
75 Chris Groenewald 30 km P P4694 VM 49 (M) 10:15:00 11:43:08 1:28:08 20.42
76 Micah Hattingh 30 km N N4301 EM 23 (M) 10:05:00 11:33:10 1:28:10 20.42
77 Ben Mathewson 30 km P P4570 VM 46 (M) 10:15:00 11:43:12 1:28:12 20.41
78 GARTH PETERSEN 30 km R R5251 SV 35 (M) 10:25:00 11:53:13 1:28:13 20.40
79 Rudolph De Girardier 30 km S S5621 EM 22 (M) 10:35:00 12:03:27 1:28:27 20.35
80 Johan Erasmus 30 km N N4311 VM 43 (M) 10:05:00 11:33:32 1:28:32 20.33
81 Joubert Struwig 30 km S S5471 SJB 14 (M) 10:35:00 12:03:33 1:28:33 20.33
82 Bernd Loeffel 30 km N N4339 MM 56 (M) 10:05:00 11:33:49 1:28:49 20.27
83 Kevin Andrews 30 km N N4259 EM 27 (M) 10:05:00 11:34:09 1:29:09 20.19
84 Werner Truter 30 km P P4633 EM 25 (M) 10:15:00 11:44:18 1:29:18 20.16
85 Bradley Barr 30 km R R5148 VM 49 (M) 10:25:00 11:54:21 1:29:21 20.15
86 Solane Stephens 30 km S S5587 EW 25 (F) 10:35:00 12:04:22 1:29:22 20.14
87 Deon Briedenhann 30 km P P4724 EM 24 (M) 10:15:00 11:44:24 1:29:24 20.13
88 Werner Barkhuysen 30 km R R5132 SV 32 (M) 10:25:00 11:54:27 1:29:27 20.12
89 Rick Jacobs 30 km P N4308 EM 28 (M) 10:15:00 11:44:31 1:29:31 20.11
90 William Wakeford 30 km P P4639 SJB 14 (M) 10:15:00 11:44:51 1:29:51 20.03
91 Christian Feibig 30 km N N4345 MM 51 (M) 10:05:00 11:34:53 1:29:53 20.03
92 Chris Kruger 30 km N N4371 VM 45 (M) 10:05:00 11:34:58 1:29:58 20.01
93 Brandon Albertyn 30 km R R5129 SV 39 (M) 10:25:00 11:55:28 1:30:28 19.90
94 Jess Griesel 30 km R R5242 SW 30 (F) 10:25:00 11:55:35 1:30:35 19.87
95 David Stofberg 30 km S S5560 EM 23 (M) 10:35:00 12:05:37 1:30:37 19.86
96 Tania Neethling 30 km S S5559 EW 23 (F) 10:35:00 12:05:41 1:30:41 19.85
97 David Hau 30 km N N4267 MM 59 (M) 10:05:00 11:36:17 1:31:17 19.72
98 Albie Oosthuizen 30 km R R5262 VM 41 (M) 10:25:00 11:56:23 1:31:23 19.70
99 JJ Oosthuizen 30 km R R5263 SJB 14 (M) 10:25:00 11:56:27 1:31:27 19.68
100 AB Kannemeyer 30 km S S5562 SV 38 (M) 10:35:00 12:06:40 1:31:40 19.64
101 Lisa Wolman 30 km N N4257 VW 47 (F) 10:05:00 11:36:47 1:31:47 19.61
102 Morne Pretorius 30 km S S5581 JB 15 (M) 10:35:00 12:06:48 1:31:48 19.61
103 Edna Ytier 30 km P P4678 MW 52 (F) 10:15:00 11:47:09 1:32:09 19.53
104 Chelsea Lotter 30 km P P4585 EW 27 (F) 10:15:00 11:47:24 1:32:24 19.48
106 Heimer Lombard 30 km P P4654 EM 26 (M) 10:15:00 11:47:34 1:32:34 19.45
105 Roddy Wakeford 30 km N N4289 MM 62 (M) 10:05:00 11:37:34 1:32:34 19.45
107 Jacques Van Eyk 30 km N N4235 JB 15 (M) 10:05:00 11:37:38 1:32:38 19.43
108 Ben Minnaar 30 km N N4223 SJB 12 (M) 10:05:00 11:37:39 1:32:39 19.43
109 Steve Minnaar 30 km N N4255 MM 50 (M) 10:05:00 11:37:44 1:32:44 19.41
110 Jana Bergh 30 km S R5250 VW 41 (F) 10:35:00 12:07:47 1:32:47 19.40
111 Christiaan Hugo 30 km R N4291 SV 39 (M) 10:25:00 11:57:49 1:32:49 19.39
112 Rozelle Vermeulen 30 km R R5173 SW 33 (F) 10:25:00 11:57:50 1:32:50 19.39
113 Clive Giliomee 30 km P P4552 VM 46 (M) 10:15:00 11:48:00 1:33:00 19.35
114 Bertus Slabbert 30 km P P4701 MM 63 (M) 10:15:00 11:48:06 1:33:06 19.33
115 Gerhard de Bruin 30 km S S5373 SV 33 (M) 10:35:00 12:08:07 1:33:07 19.33
116 Liezl Laubscher 30 km N N4315 SW 38 (F) 10:05:00 11:38:08 1:33:08 19.33
117 Ronel Botha 30 km P P4598 EW 28 (F) 10:15:00 11:48:15 1:33:15 19.30
118 Daniel de Necker 30 km S S5470 SJB 14 (M) 10:35:00 12:08:16 1:33:16 19.30
119 Daniel Greeff 30 km P P4645 SJB 12 (M) 10:15:00 11:48:19 1:33:19 19.29
120 Gerhard Vermeulen 30 km N N4279 VM 41 (M) 10:05:00 11:38:23 1:33:23 19.28
121 Kosie Van Deventer 30 km N N4269 MM 56 (M) 10:05:00 11:38:29 1:33:29 19.25
122 Stefan Bester 30 km S S5569 VM 41 (M) 10:35:00 12:08:30 1:33:30 19.25
123 Craig Barnard 30 km P P4583 SV 32 (M) 10:15:00 11:48:37 1:33:37 19.23
124 Reegan Paxton 30 km P P4689 SJB 13 (M) 10:15:00 11:48:39 1:33:39 19.22
125 Rod Paxton 30 km P P4688 MM 52 (M) 10:15:00 11:48:42 1:33:42 19.21
126 Eric Turner 30 km N N4334 MM 51 (M) 10:05:00 11:38:42 1:33:42 19.21
127 Michael Isaacs 30 km P P4511 SV 31 (M) 10:15:00 11:49:00 1:34:00 19.15
128 Richard Perrie 30 km N N4337 MM 65 (M) 10:05:00 11:39:14 1:34:14 19.10
129 Kanie Zwarts 30 km S S5502 SV 30 (M) 10:35:00 12:09:21 1:34:21 19.08
130 John Meyer 30 km R R5215 JB 15 (M) 10:25:00 11:59:57 1:34:57 18.96
131 Mynhardt Louw 30 km P P4679 VM 40 (M) 10:15:00 11:50:01 1:35:01 18.94
132 Juan Lombard 30 km P P4655 VM 49 (M) 10:15:00 11:50:03 1:35:03 18.94
133 Selwyn Adams 30 km S P4630 MM 58 (M) 10:35:00 12:10:06 1:35:06 18.93
134 Lawrence Parfitt 30 km R P4613 SV 33 (M) 10:25:00 12:00:07 1:35:07 18.92
135 Calvin Dunvan 30 km R R5117 MM 51 (M) 10:25:00 12:00:15 1:35:15 18.90
136 Hennie Koekemoer 30 km R R5197 MM 67 (M) 10:25:00 12:00:18 1:35:18 18.89
137 Adrian Van As 30 km P P4685 VM 43 (M) 10:15:00 11:50:26 1:35:26 18.86
138 Peter Roos 30 km P P4677 MM 54 (M) 10:15:00 11:50:38 1:35:38 18.82
139 Jaco Swart 30 km S S5475 EM 22 (M) 10:35:00 12:10:39 1:35:39 18.82
141 warren willmott 30 km S S5492 SV 34 (M) 10:35:00 12:10:46 1:35:46 18.80
140 Kate Cowie 30 km P P4692 EW 27 (F) 10:15:00 11:50:46 1:35:46 18.80
142 Devon Bosch 30 km N N4327 SV 34 (M) 10:05:00 11:40:55 1:35:55 18.77
143 Hannelize van der Vyver 30 km S P4686 SW 30 (F) 10:35:00 12:11:01 1:36:01 18.75
144 Tarryn Ventura 30 km N N4312 EW 20 (F) 10:05:00 11:41:02 1:36:02 18.74
145 Johan Kruger 30 km N N5477 JB 17 (M) 10:05:00 11:41:10 1:36:10 18.72
146 Jason Walker 30 km S S5573 EM 21 (M) 10:35:00 12:11:11 1:36:11 18.71
147 Riatha van Zyl 30 km N N4323 EW 21 (F) 10:05:00 11:41:14 1:36:14 18.70
148 Quintus Roos 30 km R N4264 SV 34 (M) 10:25:00 12:01:28 1:36:28 18.66
149 Clayton Adonis 30 km R R5181 SV 38 (M) 10:25:00 12:01:32 1:36:32 18.65
150 Braam Johan van der Merwe 30 km N N4232 SJB 14 (M) 10:05:00 11:41:35 1:36:35 18.64
151 Debbie Van Zyl 30 km N N4302 VW 44 (F) 10:05:00 11:41:41 1:36:41 18.62
152 Fabian Haupt 30 km R R5248 SJB 14 (M) 10:25:00 12:01:45 1:36:45 18.60
153 June' Kruger 30 km S S5465 JG 14 (F) 10:35:00 12:11:47 1:36:47 18.60
154 Junita Kruger 30 km S S5466 VW 44 (F) 10:35:00 12:11:49 1:36:49 18.59
155 Luan Briedenhann 30 km P P4726 EM 21 (M) 10:15:00 11:51:52 1:36:52 18.58
156 Adrian Haupt 30 km R P4571 VM 45 (M) 10:25:00 12:01:54 1:36:54 18.58
157 Mariska Fieberg 30 km P P4575 VW 40 (F) 10:15:00 11:51:57 1:36:57 18.57
158 Dupreez Briedenhann 30 km P P4727 MM 56 (M) 10:15:00 11:52:06 1:37:06 18.54
159 ANJA LAREMAN 30 km S S5580 EW 26 (F) 10:35:00 12:12:12 1:37:12 18.52
160 Ernst Pieter Serfontein 30 km P P4566 MM 69 (M) 10:15:00 11:52:13 1:37:13 18.52
161 Stephan Van der Merwe 30 km P P4602 VM 42 (M) 10:15:00 11:52:21 1:37:21 18.49
162 Oloff Bergh 30 km S S5367 VM 41 (M) 10:35:00 12:12:32 1:37:32 18.46
163 Marion Hentschel 30 km S S5452 VW 44 (F) 10:35:00 12:12:36 1:37:36 18.44
164 Joshua De Vries 30 km P P4643 SJB 13 (M) 10:15:00 11:52:41 1:37:41 18.43
165 Joe Scheun 30 km R N4330 MM 62 (M) 10:25:00 12:02:45 1:37:45 18.41
166 Darryl Pentz 30 km P P4764 VM 49 (M) 10:15:00 11:52:50 1:37:50 18.40
167 Jurgens Johannes Jacobs 30 km S S5458 SJB 13 (M) 10:35:00 12:12:51 1:37:51 18.40
168 Andrew Williams 30 km R R5153 MM 54 (M) 10:25:00 12:02:54 1:37:54 18.39
169 Stephen D'Arcy-Evans 30 km R P4684 VM 44 (M) 10:25:00 12:02:55 1:37:55 18.38
170 CHARL CILLIERS 30 km N N4239 SJB 11 (M) 10:05:00 11:43:16 1:38:16 18.32
171 Hendrik Groenewald 30 km R N4265 SV 38 (M) 10:25:00 12:03:22 1:38:22 18.30
172 Johannnes Odendaal 30 km N N4273 MM 73 (M) 10:05:00 11:43:30 1:38:30 18.27
173 Sue-Ann Dreyer 30 km S S5472 JG 16 (F) 10:35:00 12:13:31 1:38:31 18.27
175 Anton Burger 30 km R R5123 SV 39 (M) 10:25:00 12:03:35 1:38:35 18.26
174 Tiaan Groenewald 30 km P P4651 EM 27 (M) 10:15:00 11:53:35 1:38:35 18.26
177 Cody Eckard 30 km R R5152 EM 25 (M) 10:25:00 12:03:55 1:38:55 18.20
176 Barnie Slabber 30 km P P4539 MM 58 (M) 10:15:00 11:53:55 1:38:55 18.20
178 Michael Muller 30 km P N4288 EM 25 (M) 10:15:00 11:54:03 1:39:03 18.17
179 Rainer Lutz 30 km P P4544 MM 52 (M) 10:15:00 11:54:09 1:39:09 18.15
180 Jared Els 30 km P P4671 SJB 13 (M) 10:15:00 11:54:11 1:39:11 18.15
181 Caroline Hutchison 30 km S P4774 MW 56 (F) 10:35:00 12:14:24 1:39:24 18.11
182 Greg Andrews 30 km R R5162 EM 23 (M) 10:25:00 12:04:26 1:39:26 18.10
183 Jacqui Phillips 30 km R R5169 JG 18 (F) 10:25:00 12:04:27 1:39:27 18.10
184 ANITA LAZARUS 30 km P P4725 VW 45 (F) 10:15:00 11:54:28 1:39:28 18.10
185 Justin Mulder 30 km R P4693 SJB 13 (M) 10:25:00 12:04:34 1:39:34 18.08
186 Juan Van Staden 30 km P P4604 VM 45 (M) 10:15:00 11:54:38 1:39:38 18.07
187 Gys De Kock 30 km P P4573 MM 56 (M) 10:15:00 11:54:53 1:39:53 18.02
188 Bryan Rogers 30 km R R5276 VM 47 (M) 10:25:00 12:04:56 1:39:56 18.01
189 Emily Rogers 30 km R R5277 SJG 12 (F) 10:25:00 12:04:57 1:39:57 18.01
190 Alison De Vries 30 km P P4642 VW 48 (F) 10:15:00 11:55:01 1:40:01 18.00
191 Jandre' Erasmus 30 km N N4224 SJB 13 (M) 10:05:00 11:45:02 1:40:02 17.99
192 Nelia Marsburg 30 km N N4211 SW 37 (F) 10:05:00 11:45:09 1:40:09 17.97
193 Riaan Van Eeden 30 km R R5143 VM 41 (M) 10:25:00 12:05:14 1:40:14 17.96
194 Karl Straszacker 30 km R R5238 VM 48 (M) 10:25:00 12:05:15 1:40:15 17.96
195 Leon Westraadt 30 km N N4275 MM 60 (M) 10:05:00 11:45:24 1:40:24 17.93
196 Martin Koen 30 km N N4304 VM 47 (M) 10:05:00 11:45:26 1:40:26 17.92
197 Raymond Fullex 30 km R R5204 SV 32 (M) 10:25:00 12:05:28 1:40:28 17.92
198 Deon Coetzer 30 km R R5202 SV 39 (M) 10:25:00 12:05:28 1:40:28 17.92
199 Johan Veldsman 30 km P P4586 SV 36 (M) 10:15:00 11:55:29 1:40:29 17.91
200 Johan Kleyn 30 km P P4510 VM 41 (M) 10:15:00 11:55:30 1:40:30 17.91
201 Anthony McLea 30 km P P4658 VM 42 (M) 10:15:00 11:55:34 1:40:34 17.90
202 Freddie Austin 30 km P P4676 SV 39 (M) 10:15:00 11:55:40 1:40:40 17.88
203 Louis Rossouw 30 km R R5233 MM 59 (M) 10:25:00 12:05:44 1:40:44 17.87
204 Anton Simons 30 km P P4647 VM 43 (M) 10:15:00 11:55:45 1:40:45 17.87
205 Mark Louw 30 km S S5615 VM 47 (M) 10:35:00 12:16:26 1:41:26 17.75
206 grant diener 30 km S S5351 VM 45 (M) 10:35:00 12:16:31 1:41:31 17.73
207 Madi Fabricius 30 km P P4620 SW 37 (F) 10:15:00 11:56:33 1:41:33 17.73
208 Gabriel Karp 30 km R R5246 13 10:25:00 12:06:36 1:41:36 17.72
209 Zach De Kock 30 km N N4217 SJB 12 (M) 10:05:00 11:46:39 1:41:39 17.71
210 Liana Marelize du Toit 30 km S S5362 SW 34 (F) 10:35:00 12:16:45 1:41:45 17.69
211 ingrid rautenbach 30 km S S5554 MW 54 (F) 10:35:00 12:16:57 1:41:57 17.66
212 Ethan Bakker-Williams 30 km R R5154 SJB 14 (M) 10:25:00 12:07:04 1:42:04 17.64
213 Samantha Visser 30 km R R5199 SW 31 (F) 10:25:00 12:07:08 1:42:08 17.62
214 Karlien De Villiers 30 km P P4631 EW 29 (F) 10:15:00 11:57:17 1:42:17 17.60
215 George Viljoen 30 km R R5240 MM 60 (M) 10:25:00 12:07:24 1:42:24 17.58
216 Jean-Pierre Du Plessis 30 km R R5245 SJB 12 (M) 10:25:00 12:07:30 1:42:30 17.56
217 Jason Grant Ratner 30 km R R5249 SV 34 (M) 10:25:00 12:07:34 1:42:34 17.55
218 Francois du Plessis 30 km R R5244 VM 42 (M) 10:25:00 12:07:35 1:42:35 17.55
219 Netta Theron 30 km N N4314 MW 56 (F) 10:05:00 11:47:49 1:42:49 17.51
220 Johannes Lodewikus Jansen van Rensburg 30 km P P4592 MM 57 (M) 10:15:00 11:57:52 1:42:52 17.50
221 Linda Coltart 30 km R R5272 MW 52 (F) 10:25:00 12:08:01 1:43:01 17.47
222 Keanu Barnard 30 km N N4218 JB 17 (M) 10:05:00 11:48:21 1:43:21 17.42
223 Ethan Marais 30 km R N4238 SJB 12 (M) 10:25:00 12:08:27 1:43:27 17.40
224 Noah Love 30 km R R5166 SJB 12 (M) 10:25:00 12:08:29 1:43:29 17.39
225 Tristan Andrew Samuels-Bronee 30 km N N4231 SJB 14 (M) 10:05:00 11:48:30 1:43:30 17.39
226 Dudley Simons 30 km P P4770 MM 60 (M) 10:15:00 11:58:30 1:43:30 17.39
227 Marise Vermeulen 30 km N N4336 SW 36 (F) 10:05:00 11:48:58 1:43:58 17.31
228 Christiaan Hattingh 30 km R P4652 EM 25 (M) 10:25:00 12:09:04 1:44:04 17.30
229 Fatum Adams 30 km P P4625 SV 33 (M) 10:15:00 11:59:14 1:44:14 17.27
230 Luke Giliomee 30 km P P4622 SJB 12 (M) 10:15:00 11:59:18 1:44:18 17.26
231 Jannie Uys 30 km P P4601 MM 55 (M) 10:15:00 11:59:24 1:44:24 17.24
232 Yolanda Dell 30 km P P4624 VW 48 (F) 10:15:00 11:59:25 1:44:25 17.24
233 Garreth Le Roux 30 km R R5189 SV 35 (M) 10:25:00 12:09:30 1:44:30 17.22
234 Garith Dell 30 km P P4621 VM 47 (M) 10:15:00 11:59:30 1:44:30 17.22
235 Lance King 30 km S S5463 SV 30 (M) 10:35:00 12:19:35 1:44:35 17.21
236 Genevieve Williams 30 km P P4540 SW 34 (F) 10:15:00 11:59:36 1:44:36 17.21
237 Deanne Longmore 30 km P P4697 VW 40 (F) 10:15:00 11:59:37 1:44:37 17.21
238 Glenn Rabie 30 km R R5192 VM 43 (M) 10:25:00 12:09:38 1:44:38 17.20
239 Xander Mynhardt 30 km P P4641 SJB 12 (M) 10:15:00 11:59:42 1:44:42 17.19
240 Garth Le Roux 30 km R R5175 VM 40 (M) 10:25:00 12:09:47 1:44:47 17.18
241 Keegan Kelly 30 km P P4672 JB 15 (M) 10:15:00 11:59:49 1:44:49 17.17
242 Marjo De Villiers 30 km P P4615 VW 48 (F) 10:15:00 11:59:51 1:44:51 17.17
243 Crawford Macnab 30 km P P4595 VM 40 (M) 10:15:00 12:00:00 1:45:00 17.14
244 Pieter Engelbrecht 30 km P P4605 MM 72 (M) 10:15:00 12:00:01 1:45:01 17.14
245 Jaco Peacock 30 km R R5114 SV 36 (M) 10:25:00 12:10:02 1:45:02 17.14
246 Carl Celliers 30 km R P4667 VM 41 (M) 10:25:00 12:10:02 1:45:02 17.14
247 Joanne Oelofse 30 km P P4614 VW 40 (F) 10:15:00 12:00:18 1:45:18 17.09
248 Trevor Christians 30 km R R5195 MM 61 (M) 10:25:00 12:10:20 1:45:20 17.09
249 SIVE BOYCE 30 km P P4603 EW 24 (F) 10:15:00 12:00:33 1:45:33 17.05
250 Martie Rossouw 30 km R R5171 MW 50 (F) 10:25:00 12:10:35 1:45:35 17.05
251 Stewarat Walker 30 km S S5378 EM 24 (M) 10:35:00 12:20:38 1:45:38 17.04
252 Fatima Nosarka 30 km P P4562 SW 38 (F) 10:15:00 12:00:41 1:45:41 17.03
253 Marius Moelich 30 km R N4343 MM 52 (M) 10:25:00 12:10:42 1:45:42 17.03
254 Claire Walker 30 km S P4695 EW 26 (F) 10:35:00 12:20:45 1:45:45 17.02
255 Robyn Daneel-Spicer 30 km R R5217 SW 33 (F) 10:25:00 12:10:46 1:45:46 17.02
256 Alan Pearce 30 km S S5551 MM 53 (M) 10:35:00 12:21:10 1:46:10 16.95
257 Nicola Harris 30 km R R5163 VW 45 (F) 10:25:00 12:11:12 1:46:12 16.95
258 Marc Wyllie 30 km R P4683 SV 38 (M) 10:25:00 12:11:16 1:46:16 16.94
259 Taegan Felton 30 km R R5237 SJB 11 (M) 10:25:00 12:11:40 1:46:40 16.88
260 Johan Claassen 30 km S S5571 MM 61 (M) 10:35:00 12:21:43 1:46:43 16.87
261 Dewald van Jaarsveld 30 km R R5172 SV 37 (M) 10:25:00 12:11:49 1:46:49 16.85
262 Joeline Danneberg 30 km R R5109 EW 29 (F) 10:25:00 12:11:55 1:46:55 16.84
263 Sandra Jansen van vuuren 30 km R R5261 MW 58 (F) 10:25:00 12:11:57 1:46:57 16.83
264 Renschia Van Blerk 30 km R R5122 SW 35 (F) 10:25:00 12:12:01 1:47:01 16.82
265 Martin Wernli 30 km N N4277 MM 61 (M) 10:05:00 11:52:03 1:47:03 16.81
266 Dries Kok 30 km R R5291 SV 33 (M) 10:25:00 12:12:09 1:47:09 16.80
267 Liesl Felton 30 km R R5236 VW 42 (F) 10:25:00 12:12:20 1:47:20 16.77
268 Jade Keogh 30 km N N4294 SW 34 (F) 10:05:00 11:52:27 1:47:27 16.75
269 Anthony Briton 30 km N N4329 MM 53 (M) 10:05:00 11:52:31 1:47:31 16.74
270 Huibrecht Schreuder 30 km P P4504 EW 29 (F) 10:15:00 12:02:41 1:47:41 16.72
271 Erna Britz 30 km P P4632 SW 36 (F) 10:15:00 12:02:54 1:47:54 16.68
272 Sampie Laubscher 30 km N N4203 MM 65 (M) 10:05:00 11:52:56 1:47:56 16.68
273 Minnaar Pieters 30 km R R5216 SV 35 (M) 10:25:00 12:12:56 1:47:56 16.68
274 Xavier Erasmus 30 km P P4682 EM 28 (M) 10:15:00 12:02:57 1:47:57 16.67
275 Garron Ockhuis 30 km P P4619 SV 32 (M) 10:15:00 12:02:58 1:47:58 16.67
276 Zonica Mynhardt 30 km P P4558 VW 46 (F) 10:15:00 12:03:01 1:48:01 16.66
277 Fernando Teixeira 30 km N N4290 VM 43 (M) 10:05:00 11:53:21 1:48:21 16.61
278 Bertus Brand 30 km R R5116 MM 54 (M) 10:25:00 12:13:22 1:48:22 16.61
279 Bennie Nell 30 km S S5468 MM 57 (M) 10:35:00 12:23:23 1:48:23 16.61
280 Mark Palmer 30 km R P4664 MM 54 (M) 10:25:00 12:13:25 1:48:25 16.60
281 Benita Palmer 30 km R R5101 MW 50 (F) 10:25:00 12:13:26 1:48:26 16.60
282 Ben Nell 30 km S S5467 EM 23 (M) 10:35:00 12:23:30 1:48:30 16.59
283 Jacques Terblanche 30 km P P4561 VM 47 (M) 10:15:00 12:03:32 1:48:32 16.58
284 George De Kock 30 km S S5457 MM 61 (M) 10:35:00 12:23:33 1:48:33 16.58
285 Phia Schwenke 30 km N N4262 SW 30 (F) 10:05:00 11:53:37 1:48:37 16.57
286 Mike Greener 30 km R R5178 MM 60 (M) 10:25:00 12:13:44 1:48:44 16.55
287 Janco Kotze 30 km N N4263 EM 27 (M) 10:05:00 11:53:45 1:48:45 16.55
288 Kyle Ridge 30 km S S5494 SJB 14 (M) 10:35:00 12:24:17 1:49:17 16.47
289 Gordon Ridge 30 km S S5493 VM 45 (M) 10:35:00 12:24:21 1:49:21 16.46
290 Bronwyn Maree 30 km N N4350 SW 34 (F) 10:05:00 11:54:44 1:49:44 16.40
291 Frederik (Chris) Koegelenberg 30 km R R5177 SV 32 (M) 10:25:00 12:14:53 1:49:53 16.38
292 Denise Carstensen 30 km N N4306 VW 44 (F) 10:05:00 11:54:59 1:49:59 16.37
293 Debbie Wilson 30 km P P4582 VW 49 (F) 10:15:00 12:05:08 1:50:08 16.34
294 Hein Van Hulst 30 km N N4209 SJB 12 (M) 10:05:00 11:55:18 1:50:18 16.32
295 Eben Van Hulst 30 km N N4298 VM 47 (M) 10:05:00 11:55:19 1:50:19 16.32
296 Anthony George 30 km S P4581 VM 47 (M) 10:35:00 12:25:27 1:50:27 16.30
297 Kate George 30 km S S5354 SJG 12 (F) 10:35:00 12:25:29 1:50:29 16.29
298 Trevor Arnolds 30 km P P4637 VM 45 (M) 10:15:00 12:05:36 1:50:36 16.27
299 Corne Basson 30 km P P4589 VW 46 (F) 10:15:00 12:05:44 1:50:44 16.26
300 Simon Cockett 30 km N N4322 VM 42 (M) 10:05:00 11:55:49 1:50:49 16.24
301 DP Burger 30 km S S5456 VM 46 (M) 10:35:00 12:25:51 1:50:51 16.24
302 Hannes Baard 30 km R R5127 VM 42 (M) 10:25:00 12:15:57 1:50:57 16.22
303 Francois Fourie 30 km R R5110 SV 37 (M) 10:25:00 12:16:01 1:51:01 16.21
304 Annelize Van zyl 30 km N N4272 SW 30 (F) 10:05:00 11:56:28 1:51:28 16.15
305 Cecilia Van zyl 30 km N N4271 SW 31 (F) 10:05:00 11:56:29 1:51:29 16.15
306 Lizanne Murphy 30 km R R5207 EW 26 (F) 10:25:00 12:16:35 1:51:35 16.13
307 Marelise Hattingh 30 km R P4649 EW 25 (F) 10:25:00 12:16:38 1:51:38 16.12
308 Tristan Swart 30 km R P4636 SJB 11 (M) 10:25:00 12:16:41 1:51:41 16.12
309 Dawn Swart 30 km R N4299 SW 38 (F) 10:25:00 12:16:47 1:51:47 16.10
310 Willie Voigt 30 km R R5130 EM 27 (M) 10:25:00 12:16:52 1:51:52 16.09
311 Heide-Marie Roos 30 km P P4584 MW 50 (F) 10:15:00 12:07:02 1:52:02 16.07
312 Nicky Wakeford 30 km N N4332 MW 50 (F) 10:05:00 11:57:10 1:52:10 16.05
313 Sabrie Samodien 30 km P P4596 EW 29 (M) 10:15:00 12:07:13 1:52:13 16.04
314 Lorna Viljoen 30 km P P4611 MW 56 (F) 10:15:00 12:07:25 1:52:25 16.01
315 Heinrich Von Wielligh 30 km R R5234 VM 41 (M) 10:25:00 12:17:40 1:52:40 15.98
316 Riaan Schoeman 30 km R R5112 VM 44 (M) 10:25:00 12:17:42 1:52:42 15.97
317 Philip Plessis 30 km N N5300 SV 37 (M) 10:05:00 11:57:47 1:52:47 15.96
318 Hadley Arderne 30 km R P4628 VM 41 (M) 10:25:00 12:17:57 1:52:57 15.94
319 Nicholas Horn 30 km S P4769 SJB 12 (M) 10:35:00 12:27:58 1:52:58 15.93
320 Alan Horn 30 km S P4768 MM 53 (M) 10:35:00 12:28:03 1:53:03 15.92
321 Lorine Viljoen 30 km R R5211 SW 32 (F) 10:25:00 12:18:10 1:53:10 15.91
323 imile van Rhyn 30 km R R5105 EM 20 (M) 10:25:00 12:18:11 1:53:11 15.90
322 Marli Heynemann 30 km R R5106 EW 20 (F) 10:25:00 12:18:11 1:53:11 15.90
324 Morne Du Toit 30 km S S5368 VM 42 (M) 10:35:00 12:28:11 1:53:11 15.90
325 Duvan Prins 30 km S S5583 SV 34 (M) 10:35:00 12:28:15 1:53:15 15.89
326 Devon Justus 30 km S S5501 SV 30 (M) 10:35:00 12:28:17 1:53:17 15.89
327 Brandon Smit 30 km S S5584 SV 37 (M) 10:35:00 12:28:22 1:53:22 15.88
328 Clinton Hendricks 30 km S S5497 SV 35 (M) 10:35:00 12:28:28 1:53:28 15.86
329 Michael Saayman 30 km P P4567 VM 49 (M) 10:15:00 12:08:58 1:53:58 15.79
330 Jody Van Niekerk 30 km S N4303 VM 43 (M) 10:35:00 12:28:59 1:53:59 15.79
331 Gregg Smith 30 km S S5455 MM 59 (M) 10:35:00 12:29:11 1:54:11 15.76
332 Suana Engelbrecht 30 km P P4600 MW 57 (F) 10:15:00 12:09:15 1:54:15 15.75
333 Steven Davids 30 km R R5147 SV 32 (M) 10:25:00 12:19:24 1:54:24 15.73
334 Reinhardt Lohbauer 30 km P P4629 MM 57 (M) 10:15:00 12:09:28 1:54:28 15.73
335 Charlotte Coetsee 30 km P P4525 MW 57 (F) 10:15:00 12:09:32 1:54:32 15.72
336 De Wit Coetsee 30 km P P4560 MM 57 (M) 10:15:00 12:09:36 1:54:36 15.71
337 Peet Venter 30 km S S5375 MM 52 (M) 10:35:00 12:29:49 1:54:49 15.68
338 Melanie Van Zyl 30 km P P4698 VW 43 (F) 10:15:00 12:09:49 1:54:49 15.68
339 Megan Lentz 30 km R R5203 VW 44 (F) 10:25:00 12:19:50 1:54:50 15.67
340 Avron Jacobson 30 km R R5205 MM 57 (M) 10:25:00 12:19:52 1:54:52 15.67
341 Charles Haigh 30 km S P4617 MM 50 (M) 10:35:00 12:30:01 1:55:01 15.65
342 Angelo Hendricks 30 km P P4528 SV 39 (M) 10:15:00 12:10:16 1:55:16 15.62
343 Grant Kilian 30 km R R5194 VM 44 (M) 10:25:00 12:20:20 1:55:20 15.61
344 charl wessels 30 km R R5174 VM 45 (M) 10:25:00 12:20:22 1:55:22 15.60
345 Vaughn Nortier 30 km R P4599 SV 37 (M) 10:25:00 12:20:27 1:55:27 15.59
346 Dominic Le Roux 30 km R R5176 SV 34 (M) 10:25:00 12:20:33 1:55:33 15.58
347 Bronwynn Jacobs 30 km N N4333 SW 32 (F) 10:05:00 12:00:37 1:55:37 15.57
348 Zaid Abrahams 30 km S P4509 SV 33 (M) 10:35:00 12:30:47 1:55:47 15.55
349 Shawn Cupido 30 km R R5275 SV 39 (M) 10:25:00 12:20:49 1:55:49 15.54
350 Kolja Puettmann 30 km N N4342 VM 49 (M) 10:05:00 12:00:56 1:55:56 15.53
351 Jan Havenga 30 km P P4578 MM 61 (M) 10:15:00 12:11:08 1:56:08 15.50
352 Ayyoob Khan 30 km R R5218 SJB 14 (M) 10:25:00 12:21:20 1:56:20 15.47
354 Jacques Blignaut 30 km P P4556 VM 47 (M) 10:15:00 12:11:28 1:56:28 15.46
353 Manfred Adams 30 km S S5575 SV 37 (M) 10:35:00 12:31:28 1:56:28 15.46
355 Conan Bottcher 30 km P P4577 SV 38 (M) 10:15:00 12:11:31 1:56:31 15.45
356 Wendy Pilkington 30 km R R5124 VW 41 (F) 10:25:00 12:21:34 1:56:34 15.44
358 Charl Franken 30 km R R5139 VM 42 (M) 10:25:00 12:21:37 1:56:37 15.44
357 Nelrie Van Wyk 30 km S P4537 SW 35 (F) 10:35:00 12:31:37 1:56:37 15.44
359 Phillip Van Wyk 30 km S P4536 SV 33 (M) 10:35:00 12:31:40 1:56:40 15.43
361 Roy Andrew 30 km R R5278 MM 76 (M) 10:25:00 12:21:46 1:56:46 15.42
360 Johannes Posthumus 30 km P P4663 VM 44 (M) 10:15:00 12:11:46 1:56:46 15.42
362 LOUIS NEIL VAN ZYL 30 km S S5563 MM 60 (M) 10:35:00 12:31:48 1:56:48 15.41
363 Bert Doggart 30 km R R5191 MM 64 (M) 10:25:00 12:21:52 1:56:52 15.40
364 FRANS LE GRANGE 30 km R N4325 MM 60 (M) 10:25:00 12:21:55 1:56:55 15.40
365 Nigel Oliver Cupido 30 km S S5585 VM 49 (M) 10:35:00 12:32:23 1:57:23 15.33
366 Jennifer Turner 30 km R R5232 VW 46 (F) 10:25:00 12:22:32 1:57:32 15.31
367 Zahn de Bruyn 30 km P P4696 MW 52 (F) 10:15:00 12:12:43 1:57:43 15.29
368 Stephan Jordaan 30 km S S5614 VM 42 (M) 10:35:00 12:32:44 1:57:44 15.29
369 Shaun Shrives 30 km S P4591 SV 38 (M) 10:35:00 12:32:45 1:57:45 15.29
370 Ian Conradie 30 km N N4256 VM 46 (M) 10:05:00 12:02:48 1:57:48 15.28
371 Lesley Palmer 30 km R R5224 MW 67 (F) 10:25:00 12:22:59 1:57:59 15.26
372 Ian Palmer 30 km R R5223 MM 68 (M) 10:25:00 12:23:04 1:58:04 15.25
373 Johan Gerber 30 km N N4254 MM 59 (M) 10:05:00 12:03:15 1:58:15 15.22
374 ADRIENNE JUDY VAN ZYL 30 km S S5564 EW 25 (F) 10:35:00 12:33:17 1:58:17 15.22
375 brandon carew 30 km S S5565 EM 26 (M) 10:35:00 12:33:18 1:58:18 15.22
376 Elri Gerber 30 km N N4426 MW 60 (F) 10:05:00 12:03:19 1:58:19 15.21
377 Bernardo Arancibia 30 km R R5187 MM 58 (M) 10:25:00 12:23:21 1:58:21 15.21
378 Lisa Barter 30 km S S5451 VW 45 (F) 10:35:00 12:33:39 1:58:39 15.17
379 Max bosanquet 30 km R R5155 VM 45 (M) 10:25:00 12:23:42 1:58:42 15.16
380 Lisa Nieuwoudt 30 km R S5558 JG 14 (F) 10:25:00 12:23:48 1:58:48 15.15
381 Nicholas Kotze 30 km P N4309 SV 36 (M) 10:15:00 12:13:57 1:58:57 15.13
382 Jaques Brink 30 km R R5219 SV 38 (M) 10:25:00 12:24:17 1:59:17 15.09
383 Philene Fortuin 30 km S S5624 MW 53 (F) 10:35:00 12:34:22 1:59:22 15.08
384 Tatum Billson 30 km P P4767 29 (F) 10:15:00 12:14:37 1:59:37 15.05
385 Michael Billson 30 km P P4766 SV 30 (M) 10:15:00 12:14:39 1:59:39 15.04
386 enzo carratu 30 km P P4559 MM 67 (M) 10:15:00 12:14:44 1:59:44 15.03
387 Conrad Andries Groenewald 30 km N N4307 VM 46 (M) 10:05:00 12:04:51 1:59:51 15.02
388 Wian Groenewald 30 km N N4233 SJB 10 (M) 10:05:00 12:04:52 1:59:52 15.02
389 Gasant Fataar 30 km R R5210 EM 19 (M) 10:25:00 12:25:06 2:00:06 14.99
390 Sylvin Diener 30 km S S5353 SV 32 (M) 10:35:00 12:35:09 2:00:09 14.98
391 Noel Cloete 30 km R R5142 SV 37 (M) 10:25:00 12:25:20 2:00:20 14.96
392 Michael Eksteen 30 km R P4661 VM 41 (M) 10:25:00 12:25:21 2:00:21 14.96
393 Randall Brown 30 km R R5149 VM 40 (M) 10:25:00 12:25:23 2:00:23 14.95
394 Willem Strauss 30 km P P4590 EM 27 (M) 10:15:00 12:15:25 2:00:25 14.95
395 Philip Louis Barnard 30 km N N4338 MM 59 (M) 10:05:00 12:05:25 2:00:25 14.95
396 Nicole Dean-Smith 30 km N N4310 VW 46 (F) 10:05:00 12:05:25 2:00:25 14.95
397 Lukas Krygsman 30 km P P4648 SJB 12 (M) 10:15:00 12:16:02 2:01:02 14.87
398 Michael Bucholz 30 km P P4557 MM 51 (M) 10:15:00 12:16:04 2:01:04 14.87
399 Stephan Krygsman 30 km P P4542 MM 50 (M) 10:15:00 12:16:20 2:01:20 14.84
400 Alan Lewis 30 km R R5168 SV 37 (M) 10:25:00 12:26:35 2:01:35 14.80
401 Petro Uys 30 km P P4593 MW 55 (F) 10:15:00 12:16:51 2:01:51 14.77
402 Francois Scheun 30 km S S5561 SV 33 (M) 10:35:00 12:36:57 2:01:57 14.76
403 Jean-Mari Terblanche 30 km R S5556 SJG 13 (F) 10:25:00 12:27:03 2:02:03 14.75
404 Russell Stevens 30 km S P4597 MM 58 (M) 10:35:00 12:37:20 2:02:20 14.71
406 Shaneen Barnes 30 km R R5213 SW 38 (F) 10:25:00 12:27:24 2:02:24 14.71
405 Grant Gunston 30 km S S5355 MM 55 (M) 10:35:00 12:37:24 2:02:24 14.71
407 RIANA NOORT 30 km P P4554 MW 53 (F) 10:15:00 12:17:56 2:02:56 14.64
408 Ashley Willemse 30 km R R5186 SV 32 (M) 10:25:00 12:28:09 2:03:09 14.62
409 Adam Retief 30 km R R5156 SJB 13 (M) 10:25:00 12:28:15 2:03:15 14.60
410 Marietjie Nel 30 km R R5104 SW 35 (F) 10:25:00 12:28:20 2:03:20 14.59
411 Noel Lipshitz 30 km P P4569 MM 75 (M) 10:15:00 12:18:23 2:03:23 14.59
412 Steve Kruger 30 km P P4529 MM 64 (M) 10:15:00 12:18:28 2:03:28 14.58
413 Jason Retief 30 km R N4260 VM 41 (M) 10:25:00 12:28:36 2:03:36 14.56
414 Simon Visser 30 km R R5118 SW 31 (F) 10:25:00 12:28:47 2:03:47 14.54
415 Shirley Knibbs 30 km S S5453 VW 45 (F) 10:35:00 12:38:52 2:03:52 14.53
416 Andrelize Hanekom 30 km R R5136 SW 33 (F) 10:25:00 12:28:55 2:03:55 14.53
417 Charlene Marran 30 km R R5107 SW 39 (F) 10:25:00 12:29:21 2:04:21 14.48
418 Adrian Kleinsmith 30 km R N4324 VM 40 (M) 10:25:00 12:29:23 2:04:23 14.47
419 Anne-marie Swanepoel 30 km P P4594 MW 52 (F) 10:15:00 12:19:43 2:04:43 14.43
420 Cordell Rautenbach 30 km S S5555 VM 45 (M) 10:35:00 12:39:59 2:04:59 14.40
421 Julius Bekker 30 km R R5161 EM 19 (M) 10:25:00 12:30:11 2:05:11 14.38
423 Ryno Van niekerk 30 km P P4547 SV 33 (M) 10:15:00 12:20:14 2:05:14 14.37
422 Anton Hayes 30 km N N4278 VM 48 (M) 10:05:00 12:10:14 2:05:14 14.37
424 Neil Van Rooyen 30 km P P4502 VM 41 (M) 10:15:00 12:20:20 2:05:20 14.36
425 Robyn Schaffner 30 km S S5567 SW 30 (F) 10:35:00 12:40:22 2:05:22 14.36
426 Cheryl Hillman 30 km R R5167 MW 54 (F) 10:25:00 12:30:27 2:05:27 14.35
427 Peter Coldman 30 km P P4644 MM 69 (M) 10:15:00 12:20:30 2:05:30 14.34
428 Melanie Botha 30 km S S5499 SW 36 (F) 10:35:00 12:40:36 2:05:36 14.33
429 CHARL BASSON 30 km P P4501 SV 30 (M) 10:15:00 12:20:37 2:05:37 14.33
430 Mandi du Plessis 30 km S S5500 SW 34 (F) 10:35:00 12:40:40 2:05:40 14.32
431 Rob Walker 30 km S N4248 MM 59 (M) 10:35:00 12:40:40 2:05:40 14.32
432 Emma Walker 30 km S R5182 EW 26 (F) 10:35:00 12:40:48 2:05:48 14.31
433 De Wet Burger 30 km R P4669 SJB 11 (M) 10:25:00 12:30:51 2:05:51 14.30
434 Angela Hobbs 30 km P P4522 VW 47 (F) 10:15:00 12:20:58 2:05:58 14.29
435 Jonathan McDonald 30 km P P4765 SV 36 (M) 10:15:00 12:21:16 2:06:16 14.26
436 Danie Hattingh 30 km N N4347 MM 58 (M) 10:05:00 12:11:19 2:06:19 14.25
437 Danette De Klerk 30 km P P4716 VW 43 (F) 10:15:00 12:21:20 2:06:20 14.25
438 Susanna Nel 30 km P P4771 VW 49 (F) 10:15:00 12:21:22 2:06:22 14.24
440 Berni le Clus 30 km P P4699 VW 42 (F) 10:15:00 12:21:24 2:06:24 14.24
439 lincoln hantam 30 km R R5103 SV 36 (M) 10:25:00 12:31:24 2:06:24 14.24
441 Marijke Burger 30 km R P4526 40 (F) 10:25:00 12:31:33 2:06:33 14.22
442 De Wet Burger 30 km R N4202 SV 39 (M) 10:25:00 12:31:37 2:06:37 14.22
443 Ryan Ford 30 km R R5144 EM 19 (M) 10:25:00 12:31:50 2:06:50 14.19
444 Warren Dreyer 30 km P P4506 SV 37 (M) 10:15:00 12:21:59 2:06:59 14.18
445 Davydd Parry 30 km P P4548 SV 34 (M) 10:15:00 12:22:01 2:07:01 14.17
446 mark De villiers 30 km N N4293 MM 50 (M) 10:05:00 12:12:01 2:07:01 14.17
447 Stephanie Visser 30 km S S5589 EW 28 (F) 10:35:00 12:42:05 2:07:05 14.16
448 Nic Visser 30 km S S5588 MM 60 (M) 10:35:00 12:42:05 2:07:05 14.16
449 Jason Thorold 30 km S S5495 VM 40 (M) 10:35:00 12:42:35 2:07:35 14.11
450 Alicia Louw 30 km S S5496 EW 23 (F) 10:35:00 12:42:35 2:07:35 14.11
451 Natasha Erichsen 30 km P P4580 SW 35 (F) 10:15:00 12:22:42 2:07:42 14.10
452 Tarrin Paterson 30 km S P4675 SW 39 (F) 10:35:00 12:42:53 2:07:53 14.08
453 Natalie Aweh 30 km S S5360 VW 41 (F) 10:35:00 12:42:56 2:07:56 14.07
454 Lynne Reagon 30 km R R5165 EW 25 (F) 10:25:00 12:32:57 2:07:57 14.07
455 Philip Botha 30 km N N4204 EM 22 (M) 10:05:00 12:13:03 2:08:03 14.06
456 Ethan Richards 30 km P P4700 JB 16 (M) 10:15:00 12:23:12 2:08:12 14.04
457 Eugene Fourie 30 km P P4588 SV 32 (M) 10:15:00 12:23:46 2:08:46 13.98
458 Marlon February 30 km P P4610 VM 43 (M) 10:15:00 12:24:03 2:09:03 13.95
459 Franco Frugni 30 km S S5578 MM 77 (M) 10:35:00 12:44:29 2:09:29 13.90
460 Andries Coetzee 30 km S S5579 VM 46 (M) 10:35:00 12:44:31 2:09:31 13.90
461 Ilze Rix 30 km R P4549 SW 39 (F) 10:25:00 12:34:33 2:09:33 13.89
462 Walter Fleitmann 30 km R R5288 SV 30 (M) 10:25:00 12:34:33 2:09:33 13.89
464 Claudia Marsiglia 30 km S R5212 MW 51 (F) 10:35:00 12:44:39 2:09:39 13.88
463 Carina van Nierop 30 km S R5220 MW 51 (F) 10:35:00 12:44:39 2:09:39 13.88
465 Eugene Doubell 30 km S S5553 MM 60 (M) 10:35:00 12:44:44 2:09:44 13.87
466 Gerrit Joubert 30 km S S5552 MM 52 (M) 10:35:00 12:44:45 2:09:45 13.87
467 Dawie Krige 30 km R R5239 VM 40 (M) 10:25:00 12:34:47 2:09:47 13.87
469 Laura Bartlett 30 km R R5158 EW 23 (F) 10:25:00 12:34:55 2:09:55 13.86
468 Kendra Whelan 30 km R R5289 EW 22 (F) 10:25:00 12:34:55 2:09:55 13.86
470 Olivia Briton 30 km N N4346 MW 54 (F) 10:05:00 12:14:58 2:09:58 13.85
471 Sean Josephs 30 km R P4551 MM 56 (M) 10:25:00 12:35:01 2:10:01 13.84
472 Robyn Mitchell 30 km P P4520 SW 34 (F) 10:15:00 12:25:03 2:10:03 13.84
473 Gerhard Strauss 30 km R R5125 MM 53 (M) 10:25:00 12:35:18 2:10:18 13.81
474 Nadia Strauss 30 km R R5126 EW 26 (F) 10:25:00 12:35:22 2:10:22 13.81
475 Balazs Kiss 30 km S P4612 SV 32 (M) 10:35:00 12:45:26 2:10:26 13.80
476 Michael Duminy 30 km S S5361 EM 29 (M) 10:35:00 12:45:36 2:10:36 13.78
477 Jacques Roos 30 km S S5582 MM 53 (M) 10:35:00 12:45:37 2:10:37 13.78
478 Michael Bakker 30 km S S5359 SV 34 (M) 10:35:00 12:45:38 2:10:38 13.78
479 Kim Page 30 km P P4607 SW 36 (F) 10:15:00 12:25:47 2:10:47 13.76
480 Rochelle McCarthy 30 km R P4507 MW 54 (F) 10:25:00 12:35:47 2:10:47 13.76
482 Emmerentia JC Barnard 30 km N N4319 VW 48 (F) 10:05:00 12:15:48 2:10:48 13.76
481 Gideon Josua Barnard 30 km N N4318 VM 48 (M) 10:05:00 12:15:48 2:10:48 13.76
484 Shamiel Fataar 30 km P P4680 MM 53 (M) 10:15:00 12:26:08 2:11:08 13.73
483 Riana Goosen 30 km P P4500 SW 35 (F) 10:15:00 12:26:08 2:11:08 13.73
486 Siegfried Benjamin Crause 30 km S S5358 MM 67 (M) 10:35:00 12:46:11 2:11:11 13.72
485 Etienne Carstens 30 km P P4673 VM 41 (M) 10:15:00 12:26:11 2:11:11 13.72
487 Colin Thomas 30 km S S5363 MM 54 (M) 10:35:00 12:46:45 2:11:45 13.66
488 Tinotenda Mtemeri 30 km P P4543 SV 34 (M) 10:15:00 12:27:10 2:12:10 13.62
489 Lise-Mari Griffiths 30 km N N4295 SW 32 (F) 10:05:00 12:17:13 2:12:13 13.61
490 Louise Jacobs 30 km S S5568 (F) 10:35:00 12:47:16 2:12:16 13.61
491 Leanie Terblanche 30 km R S5557 SW 37 (F) 10:25:00 12:37:17 2:12:17 13.61
492 Rachel Theron 30 km S S5620 EW 23 (F) 10:35:00 12:47:46 2:12:46 13.56
493 Gavin Meeth 30 km P P4521 VM 47 (M) 10:15:00 12:28:07 2:13:07 13.52
494 Christopher Snyders 30 km R R5284 MM 55 (M) 10:25:00 12:38:10 2:13:10 13.52
495 Herman Fidder 30 km N N4428 SV 32 (M) 10:05:00 12:18:38 2:13:38 13.47
496 Sonia Fidder-Woudberg 30 km N N4427 SW 35 (F) 10:05:00 12:18:40 2:13:40 13.47
497 Johan Esterhuizen 30 km R R5138 SV 33 (M) 10:25:00 12:38:43 2:13:43 13.46
498 Kleeberg Uwe 30 km R R5128 MM 69 (M) 10:25:00 12:38:49 2:13:49 13.45
499 Steve Clarke 30 km R N4280 VM 47 (M) 10:25:00 12:38:57 2:13:57 13.44
500 Gill Ritchie 30 km P P4532 MW 54 (F) 10:15:00 12:28:58 2:13:58 13.44
501 Justin November 30 km P P4508 VM 42 (M) 10:15:00 12:29:07 2:14:07 13.42
502 Lynda Van Der Merwe 30 km N N4216 VW 43 (F) 10:05:00 12:19:17 2:14:17 13.40
503 Grenville Felton 30 km R S5454 MM 56 (M) 10:25:00 12:39:17 2:14:17 13.40
504 Tanya Teare 30 km R R5133 SW 36 (F) 10:25:00 12:39:50 2:14:50 13.35
505 Jeff Hendricks 30 km P P4714 VM 46 (M) 10:15:00 12:30:44 2:15:44 13.26
506 Michael Bryant 30 km R R5190 MM 51 (M) 10:25:00 12:41:26 2:16:26 13.19
507 Gary Reed 30 km R P4608 VM 49 (M) 10:25:00 12:41:30 2:16:30 13.19
508 Rohann Pienaar 30 km R P4533 SV 37 (M) 10:25:00 12:41:46 2:16:46 13.16
509 Sindy Pienaar 30 km R R5222 SW 32 (F) 10:25:00 12:41:51 2:16:51 13.15
510 Tasmyn Jung 30 km R R5135 SW 30 (F) 10:25:00 12:42:09 2:17:09 13.12
511 Chris Boshoff 30 km S S5356 MM 50 (M) 10:35:00 12:52:29 2:17:29 13.09
512 bridget buitendag 30 km P P4690 SW 35 (F) 10:15:00 12:33:25 2:18:25 13.00
513 Morne Buitendag 30 km P P4691 VM 40 (M) 10:15:00 12:33:27 2:18:27 13.00
514 Jade Knight 30 km R R5170 SW 32 (F) 10:25:00 12:43:34 2:18:34 12.99
515 Stefan Asanger 30 km R R5273 SV 33 (M) 10:25:00 12:43:38 2:18:38 12.98
516 Gareth Haynes 30 km N N4335 SV 33 (M) 10:05:00 12:23:44 2:18:44 12.97
517 Wikus Van Rooyen 30 km R P4687 SV 33 (M) 10:25:00 12:44:00 2:19:00 12.95
518 Liebe van Rooyen 30 km R R5188 SW 33 (F) 10:25:00 12:44:01 2:19:01 12.95
519 Michael Schacht 30 km R R5151 VM 45 (M) 10:25:00 12:44:07 2:19:07 12.94
520 Melanie Schacht 30 km R R5150 VW 41 (F) 10:25:00 12:44:10 2:19:10 12.93
521 Danielle Mac Farlane 30 km P P4660 SW 31 (F) 10:15:00 12:34:27 2:19:27 12.91
522 Yusuf Orrie 30 km R R5121 SV 38 (M) 10:25:00 12:44:32 2:19:32 12.90
523 Russell Rankin 30 km R R5113 SV 35 (M) 10:25:00 12:44:34 2:19:34 12.90
524 Annalize Thietz 30 km R P4515 VW 40 (F) 10:25:00 12:45:17 2:20:17 12.83
525 Rossella Libertella 30 km S S5461 SW 37 (F) 10:35:00 12:55:45 2:20:45 12.79
526 Maurice De Waal 30 km P N4341 VM 45 (M) 10:15:00 12:35:53 2:20:53 12.78
527 Ricardo Ferndale 30 km P P4665 VM 43 (M) 10:15:00 12:36:45 2:21:45 12.70
528 Zachary Davids 30 km S S5577 MM 52 (M) 10:35:00 12:57:31 2:22:31 12.63
529 Fabian Smith 30 km R N4270 VM 44 (M) 10:25:00 12:48:19 2:23:19 12.56
530 Gabriel Marais 30 km R R5108 MM 51 (M) 10:25:00 12:49:06 2:24:06 12.49
531 Holly Fleming 30 km R R5198 EW 20 (F) 10:25:00 12:49:25 2:24:25 12.46
532 Thierry Rossler 30 km R R5193 EM 20 (M) 10:25:00 12:49:27 2:24:27 12.46
534 Lindsay Scalzini 30 km R R5286 SW 32 (F) 10:25:00 12:49:59 2:24:59 12.42
533 Chad Scalzini 30 km R R5285 SV 34 (M) 10:25:00 12:49:59 2:24:59 12.42
535 Nicolette Hendricks 30 km P P4518 MW 56 (F) 10:15:00 12:40:25 2:25:25 12.38
536 Melani-Ann September 30 km P P4668 VW 47 (F) 10:15:00 12:40:29 2:25:29 12.37
537 Audrey Poole 30 km P P4514 VW 47 (F) 10:15:00 12:40:30 2:25:30 12.37
538 Jordannah Leach 30 km R R5160 EW 22 (F) 10:25:00 12:51:45 2:26:45 12.27
539 Andrew Leach 30 km R R5159 VM 48 (M) 10:25:00 12:51:49 2:26:49 12.26
540 Debbie Boucher 30 km P P4568 VW 43 (F) 10:15:00 12:42:14 2:27:14 12.23
541 Simon Jenkins 30 km P P4659 VM 42 (M) 10:15:00 12:42:16 2:27:16 12.22
542 Karen Dallas 30 km S R5221 VW 46 (F) 10:35:00 13:02:30 2:27:30 12.20
543 hayley philander 30 km S S5352 VW 44 (F) 10:35:00 13:02:36 2:27:36 12.20
544 Danzil Du Plessis 30 km P P4546 EM 29 (M) 10:15:00 12:42:46 2:27:46 12.18
545 Annurudien Delate 30 km S S5374 MM 54 (M) 10:35:00 13:02:46 2:27:46 12.18
546 Dustin Fourie 30 km P P4527 SV 31 (M) 10:15:00 12:42:47 2:27:47 12.18
547 Chris Schmidt 30 km S S5460 SV 34 (M) 10:35:00 13:03:44 2:28:44 12.10
548 Celeste Gennarakis 30 km S S5570 MW 53 (F) 10:35:00 13:04:11 2:29:11 12.07
549 Marnell Kirsten 30 km N N4300 SW 32 (F) 10:05:00 12:34:17 2:29:17 12.06
550 Trude Fortuin 30 km N N EW 24 (F) 10:05:00 12:34:31 2:29:31 12.04
551 Jacques Nel 30 km R N4246 VM 40 (M) 10:25:00 12:55:33 2:30:33 11.96
552 Jacques Celliers 30 km R R5141 EM 29 (M) 10:25:00 12:55:36 2:30:36 11.95
553 Quwen Frost 30 km P P4681 SJB 11 (M) 10:15:00 12:47:28 2:32:28 11.81
554 Sharon Nel 30 km P N4321 VW 43 (F) 10:15:00 12:47:31 2:32:31 11.80
555 Karen van der Merwe 30 km P P4516 VW 45 (F) 10:15:00 12:53:47 2:38:47 11.34
556 Rudi van der Merwe 30 km P P4503 VM 47 (M) 10:15:00 12:53:58 2:38:58 11.32
557 Peter Bakker 30 km N N4352 MM 76 (M) 10:05:00 12:45:16 2:40:16 11.23
558 Elijah Davids 30 km S S5576 SJB 14 (M) 10:35:00 13:15:49 2:40:49 11.19
559 SARAHLOU PAYNE 30 km P P4524 MW 74 (F) 10:15:00 13:00:18 2:45:18 10.89
560 Lee-Anne Niemand 30 km S S5491 VW 43 (F) 10:35:00 13:20:19 2:45:19 10.89
561 Gary Bowers 30 km S S5370 SV 38 (M) 10:35:00 13:23:27 2:48:27 10.69
562 Ben-Paul Zondagh 30 km P P4635 JB 16 (M) 10:15:00 13:06:47 2:51:47 10.48
563 Gavin Isherwood 30 km R N4201 VM 46 (M) 10:25:00 13:16:49 2:51:49 10.48
565 Paul Zondagh 30 km P P4634 VM 49 (M) 10:15:00 13:06:50 2:51:50 10.48
564 Amber Isherwood 30 km R R5140 SJG 11 (F) 10:25:00 13:16:50 2:51:50 10.48
566 Waseem Van Rooyen 30 km R R5227 VM 42 (M) 10:25:00 13:18:14 2:53:14 10.39
567 Martin Els 30 km S S5350 SV 30 (M) 10:35:00 13:28:47 2:53:47 10.36
568 Richard Hagan 30 km S S5371 SV 34 (M) 10:35:00 13:28:50 2:53:50 10.35
569 Desiree Venter 30 km S S5376 MW 50 (F) 10:35:00 13:31:35 2:56:35 10.19
570 Brandon Paschal 30 km R R5214 SV 36 (M) 10:25:00 13:21:39 2:56:39 10.19
571 Sedick Samodien 30 km S P4579 MM 54 (M) 10:35:00 13:31:54 2:56:54 10.18
572 Carl Hayes 30 km S S5377 VM 46 (M) 10:35:00 13:31:55 2:56:55 10.17
573 Peter Coetzee 30 km S S5489 SV 30 (M) 10:35:00 13:32:53 2:57:53 10.12
574 Janci Prinsloo 30 km S R5228 SW 31 (F) 10:35:00 13:32:54 2:57:54 10.12
575 Keri Mac Donald 30 km P P4530 SW 34 (F) 10:15:00 13:21:37 3:06:37 9.65
576 Erasmus Adele 30 km S S5566 SW 37 (F) 10:35:00 13:41:50 3:06:50 9.63
577 Fagma Jordaan 30 km S P4545 MW 55 (F) 10:35:00 13:47:34 3:12:34 9.35
578 Sandy Joy Davids 30 km S S5357 MW 55 (F) 10:35:00 13:47:42 3:12:42 9.34
579 Maryan Allers 30 km N N4328 MW 54 (F) 10:05:00 - - DNF
580 Adriaan Ras 30 km N N2440 SV 33 (M) 10:05:00 - - DNF