Provisional Results for Stellenbosch MTB Challenge

Category:

Race Pos Name Race Start Group RaceNo Cat Age Start Time Finish Time Time Ave (Km/h)
1 Jean Esterhuyse 50 km F F1732 JB 17 (M) 08:10:00 10:09:45 1:59:45 25.05
2 Dylan Janos 50 km F F1759 VM 47 (M) 08:10:00 10:12:04 2:02:04 24.58
3 WG Van Der Walt 50 km F F2014 JB 15 (M) 08:10:00 10:12:06 2:02:06 24.57
4 Heinie Beukes 50 km F F1740 JB 16 (M) 08:10:00 10:12:09 2:02:09 24.56
5 Eben Basson 50 km F F1731 JB 16 (M) 08:10:00 10:17:14 2:07:14 23.58
6 Geoffrey Bihl 50 km H H2592 MM 52 (M) 08:30:00 10:37:38 2:07:38 23.50
7 Christiaan Mostert 50 km H H2627 JB 17 (M) 08:30:00 10:37:59 2:07:59 23.44
8 Martin Van Zyl 50 km F F1742 JB 17 (M) 08:10:00 10:19:12 2:09:12 23.22
9 Paul Benson 50 km F F1959 VM 44 (M) 08:10:00 10:19:14 2:09:14 23.21
10 Guy de Cafmeyer 50 km F F1748 MM 59 (M) 08:10:00 10:19:16 2:09:16 23.21
12 Brannon Miller 50 km F F1739 JB 16 (M) 08:10:00 10:19:21 2:09:21 23.19
11 Brendan Keogh 50 km F F1754 SV 39 (M) 08:10:00 10:19:21 2:09:21 23.19
13 Gert Brynard 50 km H F1884 SV 32 (M) 08:30:00 10:39:32 2:09:32 23.16
14 Andrew Sexton 50 km F F1988 (M) 08:10:00 10:22:28 2:12:28 22.65
15 Neil Fourie 50 km F F1953 MM 64 (M) 08:10:00 10:22:47 2:12:47 22.59
16 Morne Van Rooyen 50 km H F1767 VM 42 (M) 08:30:00 10:43:14 2:13:14 22.52
17 Jacques Lotriet 50 km F F1951 VM 44 (M) 08:10:00 10:23:19 2:13:19 22.50
18 Steven Wiggill 50 km F F1778 VM 46 (M) 08:10:00 10:23:40 2:13:40 22.44
19 Derrick Allers 50 km F F1769 MM 54 (M) 08:10:00 10:24:00 2:14:00 22.39
20 Christiaan Jacobus Janse van Rensburg 50 km F F1750 MM 58 (M) 08:10:00 10:25:24 2:15:24 22.16
21 byron scott 50 km F F1984 EM 23 (M) 08:10:00 10:26:31 2:16:31 21.98
22 Michael Grobler 50 km G G2084 EM 23 (M) 08:20:00 10:36:32 2:16:32 21.97
23 Eckhardt Visser 50 km F F1952 51 (M) 08:10:00 10:28:16 2:18:16 21.70
24 Gavin MacNAughton 50 km F F1973 VM 42 (M) 08:10:00 10:28:48 2:18:48 21.61
25 Gianpaolo Carlone 50 km F F1986 EM 19 (M) 08:10:00 10:29:19 2:19:19 21.53
26 jason van't Slot 50 km F F1712 EM 22 (M) 08:10:00 10:29:34 2:19:34 21.50
27 Garth Briggs 50 km F F1877 VM 48 (M) 08:10:00 10:30:00 2:20:00 21.43
28 Vincent Bleyaert 50 km H H2518 VM 43 (M) 08:30:00 10:50:10 2:20:10 21.40
30 Frank Du Plessis 50 km H F1706 MM 57 (M) 08:30:00 10:50:46 2:20:46 21.31
29 Marius Du Plessis 50 km H H2631 EM 27 (M) 08:30:00 10:50:46 2:20:46 21.31
31 Chelna Neethling 50 km F F1971 EW 22 (F) 08:10:00 10:30:55 2:20:55 21.29
32 Liezel MALAN 50 km F F1895 SW 38 (F) 08:10:00 10:30:57 2:20:57 21.28
33 Francois Malan 50 km F F1864 SV 39 (M) 08:10:00 10:30:59 2:20:59 21.28
34 Jerry Kennedy 50 km F F1770 VM 40 (M) 08:10:00 10:31:53 2:21:53 21.14
35 fabrizio trentini 50 km F F1751 VM 48 (M) 08:10:00 10:32:26 2:22:26 21.06
36 Richard Williamson 50 km F F1885 VM 44 (M) 08:10:00 10:32:48 2:22:48 21.01
37 Nazeem Ryklief 50 km G G2225 SV 37 (M) 08:20:00 10:42:49 2:22:49 21.01
38 Juandre Van wyk 50 km F F1726 SV 32 (M) 08:10:00 10:32:51 2:22:51 21.00
39 Darren Botha 50 km F F1876 MM 50 (M) 08:10:00 10:33:06 2:23:06 20.96
40 Kennedy O'Brien 50 km F F1871 VM 45 (M) 08:10:00 10:33:08 2:23:08 20.96
41 Marcel De Villiers 50 km F F1733 JB 17 (M) 08:10:00 10:33:38 2:23:38 20.89
42 Christiaan De waal 50 km F F1761 VM 40 (M) 08:10:00 10:34:22 2:24:22 20.78
43 Brett Walker 50 km F F1734 VM 43 (M) 08:10:00 10:34:24 2:24:24 20.78
44 Coen Deetlefs 50 km F F1899 SV 34 (M) 08:10:00 10:35:06 2:25:06 20.68
45 Henk Muller 50 km F F1925 VM 47 (M) 08:10:00 10:35:12 2:25:12 20.66
46 Callie Ackermann 50 km F F1946 MM 55 (M) 08:10:00 10:35:56 2:25:56 20.56
47 ADRIAAN LUDWIG BOOYENS 50 km H H2638 MM 64 (M) 08:30:00 10:56:11 2:26:11 20.52
48 Niell Horn 50 km F F1785 SV 30 (M) 08:10:00 10:36:15 2:26:15 20.51
49 Malan Wykerd 50 km F F1816 VM 46 (M) 08:10:00 10:36:38 2:26:38 20.46
50 Derek Van Den Berg 50 km F F1707 MM 60 (M) 08:10:00 10:36:40 2:26:40 20.45
51 Jacques Van Der Westhuizen 50 km G G2306 MM 50 (M) 08:20:00 10:46:59 2:26:59 20.41
52 JD Malan 50 km F F1755 MM 52 (M) 08:10:00 10:37:05 2:27:05 20.40
53 Francois Reyneke 50 km F F2015 VM 47 (M) 08:10:00 10:37:08 2:27:08 20.39
54 Blaize Jay Windscheffel 50 km H H2527 SV 33 (M) 08:30:00 10:57:48 2:27:48 20.30
55 Glen De Goede 50 km H F1843 SV 30 (M) 08:30:00 10:57:49 2:27:49 20.30
56 Adrian Mestern 50 km H H2717 VM 49 (M) 08:30:00 10:58:05 2:28:05 20.26
57 William Allan 50 km H H2613 MM 58 (M) 08:30:00 10:58:29 2:28:29 20.20
58 Jerry Aries 50 km F F1762 MM 51 (M) 08:10:00 10:38:36 2:28:36 20.19
59 Oliver Wakeford 50 km G G2335 JB 16 (M) 08:20:00 10:48:48 2:28:48 20.16
60 Eugene Tolman 50 km F F1961 EM 29 (M) 08:10:00 10:39:10 2:29:10 20.11
61 Petro Neethling 50 km F F1859 VW 41 (F) 08:10:00 10:39:15 2:29:15 20.10
62 De Wet Coetzee 50 km F F1792 SV 30 (M) 08:10:00 10:39:19 2:29:19 20.09
63 Christian Joubert 50 km F F1710 VM 43 (M) 08:10:00 10:39:22 2:29:22 20.08
64 Bronnyn Arlow 50 km F F1875 SW 36 (F) 08:10:00 10:39:26 2:29:26 20.08
65 Jacques Brown 50 km F F1788 MM 51 (M) 08:10:00 10:39:26 2:29:26 20.08
66 wayne arlow 50 km F F1874 SV 36 (M) 08:10:00 10:39:28 2:29:28 20.07
67 Werner Schmidt 50 km F F1701 VM 46 (M) 08:10:00 10:39:35 2:29:35 20.06
68 Tony De Brito 50 km H G2167 VM 49 (M) 08:30:00 10:59:38 2:29:38 20.05
69 Johan Lochner 50 km G G2195 MM 54 (M) 08:20:00 10:50:28 2:30:28 19.94
70 Goerge Erasmus 50 km H H2553 JB 18 (M) 08:30:00 11:00:35 2:30:35 19.92
71 Deon Basson 50 km G G2051 VM 43 (M ) 08:20:00 10:50:40 2:30:40 19.91
72 Alec Van Wyk 50 km F F1764 (M) 08:10:00 10:40:46 2:30:46 19.90
73 Bernice Bester 50 km F F1760 SW 39 (F) 08:10:00 10:42:16 2:32:16 19.70
74 Daniel Lutz 50 km G G2256 VM 47 (M) 08:20:00 10:52:27 2:32:27 19.68
75 Blanco Barnard 50 km F F1789 VM 41 (M) 08:10:00 10:42:33 2:32:33 19.67
77 Mark Alexander Williams 50 km H H2516 VW 49 (F) 08:30:00 11:02:40 2:32:40 19.65
76 Anton Bekker 50 km H F1911 MW 56 (M) 08:30:00 11:02:40 2:32:40 19.65
78 Eduard Loof 50 km H F1890 VM 40 (M) 08:30:00 11:03:10 2:33:10 19.59
79 Naude du Toit 50 km H H2428 VM 47 (M) 08:30:00 11:03:11 2:33:11 19.58
80 Anthony Hughes 50 km G G2210 VM 45 (M) 08:20:00 10:53:13 2:33:13 19.58
81 Brent Buckley 50 km G F1812 VM 46 (M) 08:20:00 10:53:16 2:33:16 19.57
82 Andre Van Rooyen 50 km F F1948 VM 42 (M) 08:10:00 10:43:57 2:33:57 19.49
83 Gerrit Vlok 50 km F F1839 MM 57 (M) 08:10:00 10:44:12 2:34:12 19.46
84 Jean Van niekerk 50 km F F1930 VM 44 (M) 08:10:00 10:44:18 2:34:18 19.44
85 Mark Hope 50 km F F1784 44 08:10:00 10:44:24 2:34:24 19.43
86 Liezl Wentzel 50 km F F1709 VW 43 (F) 08:10:00 10:44:27 2:34:27 19.42
87 Willem Kuys 50 km F F1914 VM 41 (M) 08:10:00 10:44:28 2:34:28 19.42
88 Ricardo Petersen 50 km G F1937 VM 43 (M) 08:20:00 10:55:20 2:35:20 19.31
89 Carel Coetzer 50 km G G2152 EM 23 (M) 08:20:00 10:55:44 2:35:44 19.26
90 Dominique Leclercq 50 km G G2093 EW 23 (F) 08:20:00 10:55:44 2:35:44 19.26
91 Gavin Dace 50 km F F1888 VM 43 (M) 08:10:00 10:46:15 2:36:15 19.20
92 Ernest Wright 50 km F F1756 MM 62 (M) 08:10:00 10:46:18 2:36:18 19.19
94 Brendan Vogt 50 km F F1704 VM 40 (M) 08:10:00 10:46:28 2:36:28 19.17
93 Don Lange 50 km H F1827 VM 46 (M) 08:30:00 11:06:28 2:36:28 19.17
95 Chris Du toit 50 km H H2507 VM 48 (M) 08:30:00 11:06:31 2:36:31 19.17
96 Johan Huisamen 50 km H H2650 SV 34 (M) 08:30:00 11:06:51 2:36:51 19.13
97 Conrad Van der Westhuizen 50 km F F1753 SV 34 (M) 08:10:00 10:46:57 2:36:57 19.11
98 Karlien Loubser 50 km H H2562 EW 28 (F) 08:30:00 11:07:03 2:37:03 19.10
99 Leon Van der Westhuizen 50 km H H2560 VM 41 (M) 08:30:00 11:07:06 2:37:06 19.10
100 Bjorn Coetzee 50 km H F1915 SV 37 (M) 08:30:00 11:07:08 2:37:08 19.09
101 David Stephens 50 km F F1804 MM 57 (M) 08:10:00 10:47:31 2:37:31 19.05
102 JP Melim 50 km F F1857 EM 29 (M) 08:10:00 10:47:35 2:37:35 19.04
103 Nanette Evenhuis 50 km F F1892 SW 38 (F) 08:10:00 10:47:44 2:37:44 19.02
104 DEBRA BOOYENS 50 km H H2637 MW 54 (F) 08:30:00 11:07:55 2:37:55 19.00
105 Brenda Ferrar 50 km F F1772 VW 40 (F) 08:10:00 10:48:43 2:38:43 18.90
106 boris vossgatter 50 km F F1795 VM 42 (M) 08:10:00 10:48:45 2:38:45 18.90
107 Leon Kotze 50 km H G2057 VM 44 (M) 08:30:00 11:09:01 2:39:01 18.87
108 Franco Van der Merwe 50 km H H2618 JB 18 (M) 08:30:00 11:09:04 2:39:04 18.86
109 Craig Farham 50 km H H2574 MM 61 (M) 08:30:00 11:09:14 2:39:14 18.84
110 Candice Fraser 50 km F F1955 SW 31 (F) 08:10:00 10:49:23 2:39:23 18.82
112 Alezandro Camara 50 km H H2453 EM 28 (M) 08:30:00 11:09:26 2:39:26 18.82
111 Matthew Wicht 50 km H H2422 EM 20 (M) 08:30:00 11:09:26 2:39:26 18.82
113 Charl Marais 50 km F F1905 SV 32 (M) 08:10:00 10:49:28 2:39:28 18.81
114 James Sadler 50 km H H2476 EM 21 (M) 08:30:00 11:09:51 2:39:51 18.77
115 Rohan Jacobs 50 km H H2636 JB 16 (M) 08:30:00 11:10:10 2:40:10 18.73
116 Eugene Ferreira 50 km G G2171 SV 35 (M) 08:20:00 11:00:18 2:40:18 18.71
117 Paul Volker 50 km F F1840 MM 52 (M) 08:10:00 10:50:33 2:40:33 18.69
118 Gareth Wright 50 km F F1909 EM 28 (M) 08:10:00 10:50:49 2:40:49 18.65
119 carel laubscher 50 km F F1924 MM 50 (M) 08:10:00 10:52:06 2:42:06 18.51
120 Jon Lederle 50 km G G2220 MM 61 (M) 08:20:00 11:02:13 2:42:13 18.49
122 Derek Roubain 50 km F F1711 MM 52 (M) 08:10:00 10:52:15 2:42:15 18.49
121 Jeromy Van Zyl 50 km F F1777 MM 65 (M) 08:10:00 10:52:15 2:42:15 18.49
123 Mark Parker 50 km F F1791 VM 44 (M) 08:10:00 10:52:19 2:42:19 18.48
124 Pierre Van Zyl 50 km F F1900 MM 51 (M) 08:10:00 10:52:36 2:42:36 18.45
125 Celeste Langenberg 50 km G G2224 VW 42 (F) 08:20:00 11:02:51 2:42:51 18.42
126 Louis Muller 50 km G G2233 SV 32 (M) 08:20:00 11:03:06 2:43:06 18.39
127 Tinus Visser 50 km H H2624 VM 44 (M) 08:30:00 11:13:18 2:43:18 18.37
128 Ralph Schminke 50 km H H2402 VM 42 (M) 08:30:00 11:13:22 2:43:22 18.36
129 Mariaan Du Preez-Briggs 50 km H H2501 MW 52 (F) 08:30:00 11:13:22 2:43:22 18.36
130 Dominic Dear 50 km F F1936 VM 44 (M) 08:10:00 10:53:26 2:43:26 18.36
132 Haydn Ellwood 50 km H H2543 VM 41 (M) 08:30:00 11:13:28 2:43:28 18.35
131 Zane Amundsen 50 km H H2544 VM 41 (M) 08:30:00 11:13:28 2:43:28 18.35
133 Rob Love 50 km F F1724 MM 54 (M) 08:10:00 10:53:42 2:43:42 18.33
134 Rodney Matthys 50 km F F1893 SV 36 (M) 08:10:00 10:53:44 2:43:44 18.32
135 Grant Tyler 50 km H H2644 MM 52 (M) 08:30:00 11:14:11 2:44:11 18.27
136 Anthony Lai Lam 50 km H H2642 VM 45 (M) 08:30:00 11:14:12 2:44:12 18.27
137 Brett Nieuwstad 50 km H H2643 MM 53 (M) 08:30:00 11:14:19 2:44:19 18.26
138 Gideon Rossouw 50 km G G2058 VM 49 (M) 08:20:00 11:04:30 2:44:30 18.24
139 Alwyn Brink 50 km G G2280 VM 41 (M) 08:20:00 11:04:32 2:44:32 18.23
140 Dirkie Viviers 50 km G G2109 SV 38 (M) 08:20:00 11:04:35 2:44:35 18.23
141 Johan Strauss 50 km G G2291 VM 43 (M) 08:20:00 11:04:39 2:44:39 18.22
142 Conrad Botha 50 km H G2250 EM 26 (M) 08:30:00 11:14:57 2:44:57 18.19
143 Werner Gerber 50 km H H2488 EM 28 (M) 08:30:00 11:14:57 2:44:57 18.19
144 Sean Irwin 50 km G G2271 SV 39 (M) 08:20:00 11:04:58 2:44:58 18.19
145 Charlene Irwin 50 km G F1850 SW 36 (F) 08:20:00 11:05:01 2:45:01 18.18
146 Sven Swart 50 km G F1766 SV 38 (M) 08:20:00 11:05:03 2:45:03 18.18
147 Ulindi Van Heerden 50 km F F1716 EW 29 (F) 08:10:00 10:55:12 2:45:12 18.16
148 PIETER HERBST 50 km H H2523 MM 53 (M) 08:30:00 11:15:15 2:45:15 18.15
149 Chantelle Herbst 50 km H H2523 EW 26 (F) 08:30:00 11:15:18 2:45:18 18.15
150 Brian Wicht 50 km F F1903 MM 58 (M) 08:10:00 10:55:35 2:45:35 18.12
151 Rudi Perold 50 km F F1813 VM 40 (M) 08:10:00 10:55:38 2:45:38 18.11
152 Roland Perold 50 km F F1926 SV 36 (M) 08:10:00 10:55:57 2:45:57 18.08
153 Mitch Ferriera 50 km H H2563 SV 38 (M) 08:30:00 11:16:07 2:46:07 18.06
154 Vernon Rudman 50 km H H2648 MM 50 (M) 08:30:00 11:16:10 2:46:10 18.05
155 Maarten Stockigt 50 km H H2483 SV 32 (M) 08:30:00 11:16:15 2:46:15 18.05
156 Derrick Du Plessis 50 km H H2647 MM 65 (M) 08:30:00 11:16:16 2:46:16 18.04
157 grant gush 50 km H F1773 VM 42 (M) 08:30:00 11:16:18 2:46:18 18.04
158 Carol Theron 50 km F F1891 VW 43 (F) 08:10:00 10:56:19 2:46:19 18.04
159 Shannon Eyssen 50 km F F1880 MM 50 (M) 08:10:00 10:56:24 2:46:24 18.03
160 Jason Lorn de Klerk 50 km F F1944 VM 49 (M) 08:10:00 10:56:28 2:46:28 18.02
161 Barry Eatwell 50 km G G2133 MM 66 (M) 08:20:00 11:06:32 2:46:32 18.01
162 Svenja Marais 50 km G G2068 SW 39 (F) 08:20:00 11:06:36 2:46:36 18.01
163 Stuart Gast 50 km H H2614 VM 46 (M) 08:30:00 11:16:40 2:46:40 18.00
164 Deon van der Berg 50 km F F1803 VM 48 (M) 08:10:00 10:56:59 2:46:59 17.97
165 Mona Haumann 50 km G G2330 SW 39 (F) 08:20:00 11:07:00 2:47:00 17.96
166 Jaco Theart 50 km H H2513 VM 41 (M) 08:30:00 11:17:01 2:47:01 17.96
167 Brad Herbst 50 km G G2290 VM 44 (M) 08:20:00 11:07:11 2:47:11 17.94
168 Stuart Sole 50 km F F1894 MM 58 (M) 08:10:00 10:57:13 2:47:13 17.94
169 Rita Lindenberg 50 km F F1908 VW 40 (F) 08:10:00 10:57:16 2:47:16 17.94
170 Zeyd Sulaiman 50 km H G2168 VM 40 (M) 08:30:00 11:17:23 2:47:23 17.92
171 Etienne Slabbert 50 km F F1942 SV 36 (M) 08:10:00 10:57:25 2:47:25 17.92
172 Shane van Tonder 50 km G G2289 VM 40 (M) 08:20:00 11:07:26 2:47:26 17.92
173 St Elmo Burger 50 km G F1794 VM 44 (M) 08:20:00 11:07:39 2:47:39 17.89
174 Riaan van Wyk 50 km F F1768 SV 35 (M) 08:10:00 10:57:40 2:47:40 17.89
175 Craig Thomson 50 km H H2480 SV 31 (M) 08:30:00 11:18:11 2:48:11 17.84
176 Debbie Hibbert 50 km H H2491 MW 50 (F) 08:30:00 11:18:16 2:48:16 17.83
177 Stewart Steenkamp 50 km G G2116 EM 22 (M) 08:20:00 11:08:19 2:48:19 17.82
180 Wian Smith 50 km H H2477 VM 46 (M) 08:30:00 11:18:21 2:48:21 17.82
179 Craig Backhouse 50 km F F1846 VM 42 (M) 08:10:00 10:58:21 2:48:21 17.82
178 Lizette Wiseman 50 km F F1811 VW 41 (F) 08:10:00 10:58:21 2:48:21 17.82
181 Noel Wagstaff 50 km H H2547 VM 48 (M) 08:30:00 11:18:55 2:48:55 17.76
182 Andre van Niekerk 50 km H H2512 SV 37 (M) 08:30:00 11:19:13 2:49:13 17.73
183 Danielle Smart 50 km H H2500 SW 34 (F) 08:30:00 11:19:51 2:49:51 17.66
184 Alain Cajeux 50 km H H2466 VM 44 (M) 08:30:00 11:19:52 2:49:52 17.66
185 Christinè Cordier 50 km H H2439 EW 29 (F) 08:30:00 11:20:22 2:50:22 17.61
186 Pieter De Kock 50 km G G2236 VM 45 (M) 08:20:00 11:10:34 2:50:34 17.59
188 Chris Gillmer 50 km F F1985 MM 52 (M) 08:10:00 11:00:35 2:50:35 17.59
187 Jody Leukes 50 km H G2209 SV 32 (M) 08:30:00 11:20:35 2:50:35 17.59
189 Jacques Coetzee 50 km H H2545 VM 40 (M) 08:30:00 11:20:38 2:50:38 17.58
190 Nikki Greenberg 50 km H F1881 SW 32 (F) 08:30:00 11:20:43 2:50:43 17.57
191 anthony baines 50 km H H2542 VM 46 (M) 08:30:00 11:20:50 2:50:50 17.56
192 Darae Le Roux 50 km F F1854 EM 27 (M) 08:10:00 11:01:05 2:51:05 17.54
193 Maryna Kearley 50 km H H2598 SW 38 (F) 08:30:00 11:21:05 2:51:05 17.54
195 Albie Bergh 50 km F F1935 VM 40 (M) 08:10:00 11:01:08 2:51:08 17.53
194 Isw Le Roux 50 km F F1949 EM 24 (M) 08:10:00 11:01:08 2:51:08 17.53
196 Kosie Feyt 50 km G G2148 SV 39 (M) 08:20:00 11:11:11 2:51:11 17.53
197 Leandri Vermeulen 50 km H F1798 SW 37 (F) 08:30:00 11:21:27 2:51:27 17.50
198 Franco Adams 50 km H H2408 VM 40 (M) 08:30:00 11:21:29 2:51:29 17.49
199 Maria De smidt 50 km G G2061 VW 49 (F) 08:20:00 11:11:29 2:51:29 17.49
200 Mason Apps 50 km F F1912 SV 39 (M) 08:10:00 11:01:30 2:51:30 17.49
201 Craig Taylor 50 km F F1824 VM 47 (M) 08:10:00 11:01:32 2:51:32 17.49
202 Gasant Fataar 50 km H G2146 MM 51 (M) 08:30:00 11:21:35 2:51:35 17.48
203 Azeem Khan 50 km H H2482 VM 46 (M) 08:30:00 11:21:35 2:51:35 17.48
204 Danielle De Kock 50 km F F1719 MW 55 (F) 08:10:00 11:01:46 2:51:46 17.47
205 Irene Van Den Berg 50 km F F1715 MW 60 (F) 08:10:00 11:01:54 2:51:54 17.45
206 Merick Hoole 50 km F F1801 MM 55 (M) 08:10:00 11:02:01 2:52:01 17.44
207 Roann Gerber 50 km G F1923 SV 32 (M) 08:20:00 11:12:21 2:52:21 17.41
208 Johann van Rensburg 50 km G G2287 SV 34 (M) 08:20:00 11:12:24 2:52:24 17.40
209 Bouwer Van der Merwe 50 km G G2166 VM 41 (M) 08:20:00 11:12:28 2:52:28 17.39
210 Wian Smith 50 km F F1868 SV 31 (M) 08:10:00 11:02:32 2:52:32 17.39
211 Nico Nel 50 km F F1867 SV 37 (M) 08:10:00 11:02:32 2:52:32 17.39
212 Johan Mostert 50 km G G2119 MM 69 (M) 08:20:00 11:12:35 2:52:35 17.38
213 Johan Van Staden 50 km F F1749 SV 38 (M) 08:10:00 11:02:36 2:52:36 17.38
214 Dale Falconer 50 km F F1928 SV 35 (M) 08:10:00 11:02:53 2:52:53 17.35
215 TERESA ERASMUS 50 km H G2317 MW 53 (F) 08:30:00 11:22:58 2:52:58 17.34
216 Danie Maree 50 km H G2318 MM 53 (M) 08:30:00 11:23:02 2:53:02 17.34
218 Tim Carver 50 km H H2474 36 08:30:00 11:23:03 2:53:03 17.34
217 Bevin Cornelius 50 km F F1780 SV 39 (M) 08:10:00 11:03:03 2:53:03 17.34
219 Mardel Pretorius 50 km F F1887 MW 53 (F) 08:10:00 11:03:14 2:53:14 17.32
220 Zelda Storm 50 km F F1774 VW 44 (F) 08:10:00 11:03:19 2:53:19 17.31
221 Ilse Reyneke 50 km F F1819 SW 39 (F) 08:10:00 11:03:22 2:53:22 17.30
222 Willie Swart 50 km G G2082 SV 39 (M) 08:20:00 11:13:25 2:53:25 17.30
223 Brigitte Shaw 50 km H H2452 EW 28 (F) 08:30:00 11:23:26 2:53:26 17.30
224 Cinde Swart 50 km G G2081 SW 37 (F) 08:20:00 11:13:26 2:53:26 17.30
225 Nelis Du Plooy 50 km G G2077 VM 49 (M) 08:20:00 11:13:32 2:53:32 17.29
226 Dirk Kotzé 50 km H H2486 EM 25 (M) 08:30:00 11:24:01 2:54:01 17.24
227 Stan De Bruyn 50 km H H2489 VM 40 (M) 08:30:00 11:24:04 2:54:04 17.23
228 Mark Florence 50 km H H2526 VM 41 (M) 08:30:00 11:24:05 2:54:05 17.23
229 Marius Taljaard 50 km G F1863 MM 53 (M) 08:20:00 11:14:20 2:54:20 17.21
230 Wilhelm Carstens 50 km G G2067 MM 60 (M) 08:20:00 11:14:21 2:54:21 17.21
231 John Clarke 50 km G G2272 VM 49 (M) 08:20:00 11:14:28 2:54:28 17.20
232 Peter Von gunten 50 km F F1776 MM 63 (M) 08:10:00 11:04:36 2:54:36 17.18
233 Charles Wiehahn 50 km G G2183 MM 61 (M) 08:20:00 11:14:41 2:54:41 17.17
234 Pieter Lotz 50 km G F1943 VM 47 (M) 08:20:00 11:14:43 2:54:43 17.17
236 Michael Smuts 50 km F F1779 VM 41 (M) 08:10:00 11:04:46 2:54:46 17.17
235 Mark Anderson 50 km F F1793 MM 57 (M) 08:10:00 11:04:46 2:54:46 17.17
237 Rudi De wet 50 km G G2276 JB 16 (M) 08:20:00 11:14:49 2:54:49 17.16
238 Shahene Effendi 50 km H H2633 MM 59 (M) 08:30:00 11:24:52 2:54:52 17.16
239 Wemar Kohn 50 km H H2510 JB 17 (M) 08:30:00 11:25:00 2:55:00 17.14
240 Bazil Dyers 50 km H G2200 SV 39 (M) 08:30:00 11:25:19 2:55:19 17.11
241 Susan De wet 50 km G F1725 VW 42 (F) 08:20:00 11:15:21 2:55:21 17.11
242 Len Grobbelaar 50 km G F1907 MM 53 (M) 08:20:00 11:15:28 2:55:28 17.10
243 Michael Gray 50 km G G2066 MM 52 (M) 08:20:00 11:16:02 2:56:02 17.04
244 Maryke Van Der Merwe 50 km H H2588 VW 46 (F) 08:30:00 11:26:24 2:56:24 17.01
245 Conrad Burger 50 km F F1945 EM 22 (M) 08:10:00 11:06:28 2:56:28 17.00
246 Paul John Dorman 50 km G G2150 MM 54 (M) 08:20:00 11:16:34 2:56:34 16.99
247 William Binedell 50 km G G2228 VM 41 (M) 08:20:00 11:16:37 2:56:37 16.99
248 Naathir Roberts 50 km G G2085 SV 36 (M) 08:20:00 11:16:38 2:56:38 16.98
249 Jacques van Dyk 50 km G G2153 VM 40 (M) 08:20:00 11:16:42 2:56:42 16.98
250 Neil Cowie 50 km F F1898 MM 66 (M) 08:10:00 11:06:43 2:56:43 16.98
251 Liza Du Plessis 50 km G G2264 VW 46 (F) 08:20:00 11:16:47 2:56:47 16.97
252 Karina Erasmus 50 km G F1856 VW 46 (F) 08:20:00 11:16:48 2:56:48 16.97
253 Lukas Sieberhagen 50 km G G2221 VM 40 (M) 08:20:00 11:16:49 2:56:49 16.97
254 Michael Clarke 50 km G G2313 MM 50 (M) 08:20:00 11:16:53 2:56:53 16.96
255 Johan Olivier 50 km G G2270 SV 39 (M) 08:20:00 11:16:55 2:56:55 16.96
257 Johan Mostert 50 km F F1747 MM 51 (M) 08:10:00 11:06:56 2:56:56 16.96
256 Rian Briedenhann 50 km F F1708 MM 56 (M) 08:10:00 11:06:56 2:56:56 16.96
259 Thomas Peycke 50 km G G2246 JB 15 (M) 08:20:00 11:16:57 2:56:57 16.95
258 Schalk Marais 50 km H H2623 VM 40 (M) 08:30:00 11:26:57 2:56:57 16.95
260 Pieter Nel 50 km H H2475 SV 38 (M) 08:30:00 11:27:00 2:57:00 16.95
261 Michael Williams 50 km G G2305 MM 50 (M) 08:20:00 11:17:05 2:57:05 16.94
262 Nadene Scherman 50 km F F1714 MW 51 (F) 08:10:00 11:07:13 2:57:13 16.93
263 Craig Daries 50 km G G2126 SV 39 (M) 08:20:00 11:17:18 2:57:18 16.92
264 Wener Kroese 50 km G G2139 SV 38 (M) 08:20:00 11:17:30 2:57:30 16.90
265 Hansie Swanepoel 50 km H H2472 VM 46 (M) 08:30:00 11:28:02 2:58:02 16.85
266 ewald bornman 50 km G G2174 SV 38 (M) 08:20:00 11:18:25 2:58:25 16.81
267 Jacques Dreyer 50 km F F1757 SV 38 (M) 08:10:00 11:08:39 2:58:39 16.79
268 Maryke Dreyer 50 km F F1847 SW 39 (F) 08:10:00 11:08:41 2:58:41 16.79
269 Gary Pon 50 km H H2582 VW 42 (M) 08:30:00 11:28:47 2:58:47 16.78
271 Johan Jansen van vuuren 50 km G G2189 SV 38 (M) 08:20:00 11:18:48 2:58:48 16.78
270 Jacobus Bester 50 km F F1941 MM 50 (M) 08:10:00 11:08:48 2:58:48 16.78
272 Nicki De Wet 50 km F F1809 VM 44 (M) 08:10:00 11:08:53 2:58:53 16.77
273 Adele Jeppe 50 km H H2457 EW 26 (F) 08:30:00 11:28:55 2:58:55 16.77
274 Julia Le Roux 50 km F F1720 VW 43 (F) 08:10:00 11:08:58 2:58:58 16.76
275 Gideon Nieuwoudt 50 km F F1901 SV 33 (M) 08:10:00 11:08:58 2:58:58 16.76
276 Sonja Swanevelder 50 km F F1982 MW 50 (F) 08:10:00 11:09:01 2:59:01 16.76
277 Johan Fouche 50 km G G2327 VM 40 (M) 08:20:00 11:19:03 2:59:03 16.76
279 Willem van Zyl 50 km G G2328 SV 37 (M) 08:20:00 11:19:06 2:59:06 16.75
278 Malcolm Green 50 km F F1882 MM 56 (M) 08:10:00 11:09:06 2:59:06 16.75
280 Duncan Noel Dreyer 50 km H H2450 MM 69 (M) 08:30:00 11:29:10 2:59:10 16.74
281 Marius Blumers 50 km G G2062 MM 59 (M) 08:20:00 11:19:18 2:59:18 16.73
282 Wynand Lategan 50 km H F1860 VM 48 (M) 08:30:00 11:29:23 2:59:23 16.72
283 Ernest Le Roux 50 km H H2412 VM 45 (M) 08:30:00 11:29:28 2:59:28 16.72
284 Gysbert Verwey 50 km G G2052 MM 56 (M) 08:20:00 11:19:55 2:59:55 16.67
285 Nicola Hoon 50 km H H2577 SW 31 (F) 08:30:00 11:30:01 3:00:01 16.67
287 Wilfred Koppejan 50 km H H2524 VM 43 (M) 08:30:00 11:30:10 3:00:10 16.65
286 Elvin Van Zyl 50 km G G2141 MM 50 (M) 08:20:00 11:20:10 3:00:10 16.65
288 Matthew Jay Rehbock 50 km G G2156 SV 34 (M) 08:20:00 11:20:18 3:00:18 16.64
289 Robin Woods 50 km G G2251 SV 38 (M) 08:20:00 11:20:19 3:00:19 16.64
290 Cara Mills 50 km H H2444 SW 30 (F) 08:30:00 11:30:38 3:00:38 16.61
292 Zaki Hendricks 50 km H F1727 VM 41 (M) 08:30:00 11:30:48 3:00:48 16.59
291 Martin Pretorius 50 km F F1938 VM 41 (M) 08:10:00 11:10:48 3:00:48 16.59
293 Faiek Carter 50 km H H2578 SV 31 (M) 08:30:00 11:30:50 3:00:50 16.59
294 Wayne Yates 50 km F F1782 MM 50 (M) 08:10:00 11:11:11 3:01:11 16.56
295 Jason May 50 km F F1810 VM 43 (M) 08:10:00 11:11:15 3:01:15 16.55
296 Gary Tattersall 50 km F F1700 MM 51 (M) 08:10:00 11:11:18 3:01:18 16.55
297 Gerhard Brown 50 km H G2155 SV 31 (M) 08:30:00 11:31:31 3:01:31 16.53
298 Peter Snyckers 50 km G G2219 VW 49 (M) 08:20:00 11:21:32 3:01:32 16.53
299 Antoinette Herselman 50 km F F1983 VW 47 (F) 08:10:00 11:11:54 3:01:54 16.49
300 Josh Green 50 km H H2525 JB 16 (M) 08:30:00 11:32:08 3:02:08 16.47
301 Jean Marx 50 km H H2565 VM 46 (M) 08:30:00 11:32:10 3:02:10 16.47
302 Neels du Buisson 50 km G G2143 MM 59 (M) 08:20:00 11:22:13 3:02:13 16.46
303 Theo Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen 50 km H F1828 VM 48 (M) 08:30:00 11:32:15 3:02:15 16.46
304 Stefan Guizot 50 km H F1889 VM 43 (M) 08:30:00 11:32:16 3:02:16 16.46
305 Wynand Terblanche 50 km G G2056 EM 24 (M) 08:20:00 11:22:17 3:02:17 16.46
306 Willem Smit 50 km F F1851 VM 43 (M) 08:10:00 11:12:20 3:02:20 16.45
307 Shaun Gerber 50 km F F1826 VM 42 (M) 08:10:00 11:12:24 3:02:24 16.45
308 Riaan Marais 50 km F F1825 VM 43 (M) 08:10:00 11:12:28 3:02:28 16.44
309 Natalie Swart 50 km F F1821 SW 35 (F) 08:10:00 11:13:01 3:03:01 16.39
310 Lourens Enslin 50 km G G2283 MM 62 (M) 08:20:00 11:23:01 3:03:01 16.39
311 Keith Swart 50 km F F1805 MM 64 (M) 08:10:00 11:13:03 3:03:03 16.39
312 Gregg Sanders 50 km H G2282 VM 41 (M) 08:30:00 11:33:08 3:03:08 16.38
314 Peter Southward 50 km H H2462 MM 53 (M) 08:30:00 11:33:12 3:03:12 16.38
313 Anton Steenkamp 50 km G G2329 MM 55 (M) 08:20:00 11:23:12 3:03:12 16.38
315 Dylan Styles 50 km H H2467 EM 27 (M) 08:30:00 11:33:16 3:03:16 16.37
316 Johan van der Merwe 50 km H G2129 VM 44 (M) 08:30:00 11:33:19 3:03:19 16.37
317 Craig Nicholl 50 km H H2438 VM 45 (M) 08:30:00 11:33:22 3:03:22 16.36
318 Jacques Hunter 50 km H G2131 SV 37 (M) 08:30:00 11:33:26 3:03:26 16.35
319 Ashley Brair 50 km H H2554 VM 44 (M) 08:30:00 11:33:33 3:03:33 16.34
320 Eon De Kock 50 km H F1723 SV 36 (M) 08:30:00 11:33:37 3:03:37 16.34
321 Ferdie Ungerer 50 km H H2644 SV 35 (M) 08:30:00 11:33:40 3:03:40 16.33
322 Sandro Geretto 50 km H H2610 SV 37 (M) 08:30:00 11:33:40 3:03:40 16.33
323 Jonathan de Bruyn 50 km H H2720 VM 44 (M) 08:30:00 11:33:43 3:03:43 16.33
324 Frederikus De Jager 50 km G G2208 SV 36 (M) 08:20:00 11:23:54 3:03:54 16.31
325 Abu Abrahams 50 km H G2147 MM 50 (M) 08:30:00 11:33:58 3:03:58 16.31
326 Gerhard Meyer 50 km H H2629 MM 52 (M) 08:30:00 11:34:04 3:04:04 16.30
327 Leon Poole 50 km G G2187 VM 48 (M) 08:20:00 11:24:33 3:04:33 16.26
328 Andre September 50 km G G2091 VM 48 (M) 08:20:00 11:24:34 3:04:34 16.25
329 Adam Mitchell 50 km G G2107 SV 31 (M) 08:20:00 11:24:55 3:04:55 16.22
330 kyle groenewald 50 km H H2529 EM 20 (M) 08:30:00 11:35:05 3:05:05 16.21
331 Alfonso Brand 50 km G G2103 VM 43 (M) 08:20:00 11:25:20 3:05:20 16.19
332 Colin Phillips-Bryant 50 km H H2640 MM 59 (M) 08:30:00 11:35:22 3:05:22 16.18
333 David Oertle 50 km G G2274 MM 54 (M) 08:20:00 11:25:40 3:05:40 16.16
334 Liesel Gray 50 km F G2088 MW 50 (F) 08:10:00 11:15:58 3:05:58 16.13
335 Ben Greyling 50 km G G2252 MM 62 (M) 08:20:00 11:26:08 3:06:08 16.12
336 Mariaan Van den Berg 50 km G F1838 EW 29 (F) 08:20:00 11:26:12 3:06:12 16.11
337 Marcelino Ada 50 km H F1808 SV 36 (M) 08:30:00 11:36:14 3:06:14 16.11
338 David McCarthy 50 km G F1919 MM 55 (M) 08:20:00 11:26:20 3:06:20 16.10
339 Jacques Marais 50 km G G2211 MM 52 (M) 08:20:00 11:26:25 3:06:25 16.09
340 CHRISTOPHER J ANDERSON 50 km F F1790 MM 63 (M) 08:10:00 11:16:46 3:06:46 16.06
341 Demetrios Nikolopoulos 50 km H H2559 MM 50 (M) 08:30:00 11:36:51 3:06:51 16.06
342 Victor Desmore 50 km H H2426 VM 40 (M) 08:30:00 11:36:51 3:06:51 16.06
343 Craig van Doesburgh 50 km H H2464 MM 50 (M) 08:30:00 11:36:54 3:06:54 16.05
344 Joshua Langenhoven 50 km F F1736 JB 15 (M) 08:10:00 11:16:58 3:06:58 16.05
345 Geoffrey Mc Given 50 km H H2558 VM 45 (M) 08:30:00 11:37:02 3:07:02 16.04
346 Riaan Spangenberg 50 km H H2591 MM 54 (M) 08:30:00 11:37:11 3:07:11 16.03
347 Matt Spicer 50 km H H2481 SV 37 (M) 08:30:00 11:37:11 3:07:11 16.03
348 Francois Retief 50 km H H2541 VM 41 (M) 08:30:00 11:37:26 3:07:26 16.01
349 Patrick Milner 50 km F F1987 MM 64 (M) 08:10:00 11:17:27 3:07:27 16.00
350 Nicolene Du Plessis 50 km H H2509 SW 30 (F) 08:30:00 11:37:28 3:07:28 16.00
351 Michael Wiese 50 km F F1822 MM 61 (M) 08:10:00 11:17:34 3:07:34 15.99
352 Dudley Davids 50 km F F1844 VM 47 (M) 08:10:00 11:17:37 3:07:37 15.99
353 MIKE MATTHEWS 50 km F F1918 MM 60 (M) 08:10:00 11:17:43 3:07:43 15.98
354 Leon Persent 50 km H H2569 VM 45 (M) 08:30:00 11:37:45 3:07:45 15.98
355 emul ross 50 km G F1836 SV 32 (M) 08:20:00 11:27:46 3:07:46 15.98
356 R.J. Botha 50 km G F1927 SV 32 (M) 08:20:00 11:27:47 3:07:47 15.98
357 Johannes Beukes 50 km H H2718 SV 30 (M) 08:30:00 11:37:50 3:07:50 15.97
358 Kobus Marais 50 km F F1721 MM 56 (M) 08:10:00 11:17:54 3:07:54 15.97
359 alexander Grier 50 km G G2326 SV 33 (M) 08:20:00 11:28:08 3:08:08 15.95
360 Robert Gie 50 km G G2074 MM 67 (M) 08:20:00 11:28:26 3:08:26 15.92
361 Ivan Cross 50 km G G2094 VM 43 (M) 08:20:00 11:28:37 3:08:37 15.91
362 Marius Carstens 50 km H H2620 VM 48 (M) 08:30:00 11:38:38 3:08:38 15.90
363 jannie joubert 50 km H H2405 MM 50 (M) 08:30:00 11:38:50 3:08:50 15.89
364 Jane Wright 50 km F F1853 MW 55 (F) 08:10:00 11:18:56 3:08:56 15.88
365 PATRICIA BEKKER 50 km G G2237 VW 48 (F) 08:20:00 11:29:00 3:09:00 15.87
367 NADIA MATTHYSEN 50 km G G2238 MW 52 (F) 08:20:00 11:29:06 3:09:06 15.86
366 Esther Jordaan 50 km G G2086 SW 34 (F) 08:20:00 11:29:06 3:09:06 15.86
368 Karien Fourie 50 km F F1981 MW 58 (F) 08:10:00 11:19:10 3:09:10 15.86
369 Gary Parker 50 km H H2436 SV 39 (M) 08:30:00 11:39:23 3:09:23 15.84
370 Benjamin Van Der Merwe 50 km H H2589 MM 51 (M) 08:30:00 11:39:36 3:09:36 15.82
371 Charl Lucas 50 km G G2130 VM 44 (M) 08:20:00 11:29:57 3:09:57 15.79
372 Arno van Wyngaarden 50 km H H2420 VM 44 (M) 08:30:00 11:40:02 3:10:02 15.79
373 Greg Webb 50 km H F1817 MM 55 (M) 08:30:00 11:40:04 3:10:04 15.78
374 Wesley Falconer 50 km G G2065 SV 39 (M) 08:20:00 11:30:06 3:10:06 15.78
375 Barend Pasques 50 km H H2645 VM 48 (M) 08:30:00 11:40:07 3:10:07 15.78
376 Sadulla Karjiker 50 km G G2079 VM 47 (M) 08:20:00 11:30:09 3:10:09 15.78
377 Helga helmien Joubert 50 km G G2098 VW 44 (F) 08:20:00 11:30:10 3:10:10 15.78
378 Adriaan Frederick Haasbroek 50 km H H2515 VM 49 (M) 08:30:00 11:40:20 3:10:20 15.76
379 Stephen Carrott 50 km H H2437 VM 46 (M) 08:30:00 11:40:21 3:10:21 15.76
381 Breyten Borman 50 km H G2281 VM 40 (M) 08:30:00 11:40:22 3:10:22 15.76
380 Anthony Wahl 50 km F F1781 VM 44 (M) 08:10:00 11:20:22 3:10:22 15.76
382 Anthony Douglas-Jones 50 km F F1932 VM 42 (M) 08:10:00 11:20:25 3:10:25 15.75
383 Chris van der Merwe 50 km H H2415 MM 60 (M) 08:30:00 11:40:27 3:10:27 15.75
384 Stefan Jacobs 50 km H H2530 MM 51 (M) 08:30:00 11:40:32 3:10:32 15.75
385 Ridha Davis 50 km H H2479 SV 35 (M) 08:30:00 11:40:33 3:10:33 15.74
386 Faghry Prince 50 km H G2158 SV 32 (M) 08:30:00 11:40:34 3:10:34 15.74
387 jeanne groenewald 50 km H H2528 VW 49 (F) 08:30:00 11:40:36 3:10:36 15.74
388 Shahied Karriem 50 km H G2162 SV 38 (M) 08:30:00 11:40:39 3:10:39 15.74
389 Ridwaan Abrahams 50 km H F1872 SV 37 (M) 08:30:00 11:40:44 3:10:44 15.73
390 Aadiel Hartley 50 km H H2499 SV 34 (M) 08:30:00 11:40:47 3:10:47 15.72
391 Shamiel Salie 50 km H F1703 SV 39 (M) 08:30:00 11:40:47 3:10:47 15.72
392 Liesl Keuler 50 km G G2207 VW 40 (F) 08:20:00 11:30:55 3:10:55 15.71
393 Hamilton Wessels 50 km H H2425 VM 49 (M) 08:30:00 11:40:57 3:10:57 15.71
394 Paul Verhoeven 50 km H H2511 MM 59 (M) 08:30:00 11:41:07 3:11:07 15.70
395 Chad O'Riordan 50 km H F1745 VM 46 (M) 08:30:00 11:41:20 3:11:20 15.68
396 David Conradie 50 km G G2218 MM 64 (M) 08:20:00 11:31:22 3:11:22 15.68
397 Jeanna Wessels 50 km H G2286 SW 35 (F) 08:30:00 11:41:25 3:11:25 15.67
398 Bun Booyens 50 km G G2260 MM 58 (M) 08:20:00 11:31:26 3:11:26 15.67
399 Michael Wessels 50 km H H2433 SV 30 (M) 08:30:00 11:41:28 3:11:28 15.67
400 Keith Waterson 50 km G G2140 VM 41 (M) 08:20:00 11:31:41 3:11:41 15.65
401 Francois Keet 50 km G G2099 VM 41 (M) 08:20:00 11:31:42 3:11:42 15.65
402 Barry van't Slot 50 km F F1954 MM 54 (M) 08:10:00 11:21:43 3:11:43 15.65
403 Raymond Van Wyk 50 km H H2471 SV 36 (M) 08:30:00 11:41:51 3:11:51 15.64
404 Josua Du Toit 50 km H H2430 VM 41 (M) 08:30:00 11:41:52 3:11:52 15.64
405 Glenn Gold 50 km G G2138 MM 50 (M) 08:20:00 11:32:04 3:12:04 15.62
406 Mario Cupido 50 km H H2455 VM 42 (M) 08:30:00 11:42:20 3:12:20 15.60
407 Jonathan Mitchell 50 km G G2111 MM 65 (M) 08:20:00 11:33:15 3:13:15 15.52
408 Malcolm Pierre Groenewaldt 50 km H H2723 VM 43 (M) 08:30:00 11:43:20 3:13:20 15.52
409 Albie Smith 50 km G F1916 VM 43 (M) 08:20:00 11:33:36 3:13:36 15.50
410 Anette Smith 50 km G G2055 VW 44 (F) 08:20:00 11:33:43 3:13:43 15.49
411 wayne lourens 50 km G G2234 VM 49 (M) 08:20:00 11:33:45 3:13:45 15.48
412 Peter De Bruin 50 km G G2121 MM 57 (M) 08:20:00 11:33:48 3:13:48 15.48
413 Francois Boonzaaier 50 km G G2142 VM 41 (M) 08:20:00 11:33:58 3:13:58 15.47
414 Sumari Parker 50 km F F1832 VW 42 (F) 08:10:00 11:23:59 3:13:59 15.47
415 Gert Du plessis 50 km H G2157 SV 38 (M) 08:30:00 11:44:03 3:14:03 15.46
416 Robert Smart 50 km H H2445 SV 35 (M) 08:30:00 11:44:38 3:14:38 15.41
417 Ben Daniel Liebenberg 50 km H H2641 JB 17 (M) 08:30:00 11:44:48 3:14:48 15.40
418 Bruce Bonthuys 50 km G G2053 SV 30 (M) 08:20:00 11:34:50 3:14:50 15.40
419 Lieneke du Plessis 50 km H F1737 EW 25 (F) 08:30:00 11:44:57 3:14:57 15.39
420 Anine Du Plessis 50 km H H2652 MW 51 (F) 08:30:00 11:45:08 3:15:08 15.37
421 Dawie Joubert 50 km G G2300 MM 66 (M) 08:20:00 11:35:23 3:15:23 15.35
422 Julia Skea 50 km H H2634 VW 43 (F) 08:30:00 11:45:41 3:15:41 15.33
423 Ashley Rix 50 km H H2432 VM 41 (M) 08:30:00 11:45:42 3:15:42 15.33
424 Frederick Putter 50 km H F1820 MM 50 (M) 08:30:00 11:45:48 3:15:48 15.32
425 Lizette Swanepoel 50 km F F1920 VW 41 (F) 08:10:00 11:25:55 3:15:55 15.31
426 Johannes barnard 50 km F F1897 VM 40 (M) 08:10:00 11:26:31 3:16:31 15.27
427 Jean claude Vachaudez 50 km H H2448 SV 33 (M) 08:30:00 11:46:33 3:16:33 15.26
428 Eugene Fabe 50 km G G2092 (M) 08:20:00 11:36:35 3:16:35 15.26
429 Bennie Van niekerk 50 km G G2235 MM 72 (M) 08:20:00 11:36:46 3:16:46 15.25
430 Dawie Mare 50 km H H2581 VM 43 (M) 08:30:00 11:46:57 3:16:57 15.23
431 Nico Vlok 50 km H H2478 VM 48 (M) 08:30:00 11:47:15 3:17:15 15.21
432 Jean Bonthuys 50 km G G2230 SV 31 (M) 08:20:00 11:37:23 3:17:23 15.20
434 Kristiaan Schreve 50 km H H2484 VM 44 (M) 08:30:00 11:47:28 3:17:28 15.19
433 Chad Butler 50 km H H2651 SV 37 (M) 08:30:00 11:47:28 3:17:28 15.19
435 Marie-Louise Schreve 50 km H H2485 VW 42 (F) 08:30:00 11:47:32 3:17:32 15.19
436 Martin Minnie 50 km H H2597 SV 35 (M) 08:30:00 11:47:34 3:17:34 15.18
437 Conor May 50 km H H2454 VM 42 (M) 08:30:00 11:47:38 3:17:38 15.18
438 Pieter Drotskie 50 km G G2076 VM 47 (M) 08:20:00 11:37:40 3:17:40 15.18
439 Heinrich Lotze 50 km G G2083 EM 24 (M) 08:20:00 11:37:55 3:17:55 15.16
440 Charles Treurnicht 50 km F F1929 VM 41 (M) 08:10:00 11:27:55 3:17:55 15.16
441 Machsie Boshoff 50 km H H2409 SW 36 (F) 08:30:00 11:48:03 3:18:03 15.15
442 Oper Setton 50 km H H2605 (M) 08:30:00 11:48:08 3:18:08 15.14
443 Hennie Fourie 50 km F F1849 VM 46 (M) 08:10:00 11:28:14 3:18:14 15.13
444 Hans Otto 50 km H H2427 MM 58 (M) 08:30:00 11:48:26 3:18:26 15.12
445 Philip Kirby 50 km H F1934 SV 33 (M) 08:30:00 11:48:31 3:18:31 15.11
446 Leana Chambers 50 km H H2520 SW 36 (F) 08:30:00 11:48:37 3:18:37 15.10
447 Charl Chambers 50 km H H2519 SV 36 (M) 08:30:00 11:48:40 3:18:40 15.10
448 Sune Wentzel 50 km G G2169 MW 50 (F) 08:20:00 11:38:45 3:18:45 15.09
449 Ters Conradie 50 km G G2292 MM 56 (M) 08:20:00 11:38:50 3:18:50 15.09
450 Mohammed Shakier Mukuddem 50 km G G2060 SV 34 (M) 08:20:00 11:38:57 3:18:57 15.08
451 Jalo Basson 50 km H G2217 VM 45 (M) 08:30:00 11:49:17 3:19:17 15.05
452 Anna J Nel 50 km H F1902 SW 36 (F) 08:30:00 11:49:18 3:19:18 15.05
453 Nick McFall 50 km H F1917 MM 61 (M) 08:30:00 11:49:33 3:19:33 15.03
454 Shalom David Bitton 50 km H H2540 MM 59 (M) 08:30:00 11:50:01 3:20:01 15.00
455 Div Groenewald 50 km G G2205 MM 74 (M) 08:20:00 11:40:05 3:20:05 14.99
456 Sone Johnson 50 km G G2275 SW 39 (F) 08:20:00 11:40:09 3:20:09 14.99
457 Niel van Brakel Van Brakel 50 km G G2124 MM 57 (M) 08:20:00 11:40:16 3:20:16 14.98
458 Eduard Jooste 50 km H H2568 MM 52 (M) 08:30:00 11:50:23 3:20:23 14.97
459 Robert Marks 50 km H H2721 VM 41 (M) 08:30:00 11:50:25 3:20:25 14.97
460 Marius Swanepoel 50 km F F1862 MM 58 (M) 08:10:00 11:30:26 3:20:26 14.97
461 lyle morris 50 km H F1933 SV 34 (M) 08:30:00 11:50:35 3:20:35 14.96
462 Donovan Mills 50 km F F1796 08:10:00 11:30:38 3:20:38 14.95
463 Sidonio Pinto 50 km H H2561 EM 22 (M) 08:30:00 11:50:41 3:20:41 14.95
464 Danie Van Zyl 50 km H H2493 VM 46 (M) 08:30:00 11:50:57 3:20:57 14.93
465 Pretorius Yolandi 50 km F F1797 SW 36 (F) 08:10:00 11:31:09 3:21:09 14.91
466 Gerhard Borcherds 50 km F F1921 VM 48 (M) 08:10:00 11:31:12 3:21:12 14.91
467 Amanda De Beer 50 km H G2244 VW 42 (F) 08:30:00 11:51:22 3:21:22 14.90
468 Jannie Swart 50 km H H2514 VM 42 (M) 08:30:00 11:51:26 3:21:26 14.89
469 Derek Blair 50 km H H2719 MM 51 (M) 08:30:00 11:51:33 3:21:33 14.88
470 gregory thorne 50 km H H2571 MM 51 (M) 08:30:00 11:51:55 3:21:55 14.86
471 Charles Symons 50 km H H2628 MM 63 (M) 08:30:00 11:52:14 3:22:14 14.83
472 Mary-Ann Hut 50 km H H2722 VW 41 (F) 08:30:00 11:52:17 3:22:17 14.83
473 Paul Elkington 50 km F F1717 SV 31 (M) 08:10:00 11:32:32 3:22:32 14.81
474 Peter Elkington 50 km F F1718 MM 60 (M) 08:10:00 11:32:33 3:22:33 14.81
475 Marie Pienaar 50 km H H2596 EW 27 (F) 08:30:00 11:52:52 3:22:52 14.79
476 Lo-ida Conradie 50 km H H2595 EW 28 (F) 08:30:00 11:52:54 3:22:54 14.79
478 Fc Conradie 50 km H H2594 SV 32 (M) 08:30:00 11:52:56 3:22:56 14.78
477 Jacques Pienaar 50 km H H2593 EM 29 (M) 08:30:00 11:52:56 3:22:56 14.78
479 Gary Ross 50 km G G2190 VM 42 (M) 08:20:00 11:42:57 3:22:57 14.78
480 Martine Jordaan 50 km G G2279 SW 38 (F) 08:20:00 11:43:16 3:23:16 14.76
481 Antoinette Veldtman 50 km G G2295 VW 41 (F) 08:20:00 11:43:21 3:23:21 14.75
482 Coenraad snr Basson 50 km G G2191 VM 42 (M) 08:20:00 11:43:25 3:23:25 14.75
483 Pietman Faasen 50 km G G2144 VM 45 (M) 08:20:00 11:43:27 3:23:27 14.75
484 Morne Vrey 50 km F F1800 SW 39 (F) 08:10:00 11:33:47 3:23:47 14.72
485 Waghied Hendricks 50 km H H2632 VM 41 (M) 08:30:00 11:54:00 3:24:00 14.71
486 ghazim moerat 50 km H H2535 VM 46 (M) 08:30:00 11:54:00 3:24:00 14.71
487 André Duminy 50 km F F1922 MM 61 (M) 08:10:00 11:34:32 3:24:32 14.67
488 Nicola Gowing 50 km G G2172 EW 26 (F) 08:20:00 11:44:58 3:24:58 14.64
489 Richard Hatton 50 km H H2534 VM 48 (M) 08:30:00 11:55:07 3:25:07 14.63
490 Sakkie Thiart 50 km G G2192 MM 61 (M) 08:20:00 11:45:52 3:25:52 14.57
491 Paull Lawrence 50 km G G2199 MM 61 (M) 08:20:00 11:45:57 3:25:57 14.57
492 Freddy Scott 50 km G G2188 SV 34 (M) 08:20:00 11:45:58 3:25:58 14.57
493 Pierre Andre Uys Uys 50 km H H2470 MM 67 (M) 08:30:00 11:56:19 3:26:19 14.54
494 Ruhan Slabbert 50 km H H2584 SV 38 (M) 08:30:00 11:56:25 3:26:25 14.53
495 Wayne Kolevsohn 50 km G G2257 MM 61 (M) 08:20:00 11:46:42 3:26:42 14.51
496 Bryce Bell 50 km G G2262 MM 63 (M) 08:20:00 11:46:44 3:26:44 14.51
497 Ziyaad Jakoet 50 km G G2072 EM 29 (M) 08:20:00 11:46:51 3:26:51 14.50
498 Alexander Justus Hugo 50 km H H2635 VM 48 (M) 08:30:00 11:56:59 3:26:59 14.49
499 Angelique Malan 50 km F F1904 EW 23 (F) 08:10:00 11:36:59 3:26:59 14.49
500 Pieter Van Wyk 50 km F F1913 EM 27 (M) 08:10:00 11:37:03 3:27:03 14.49
501 Jaco Smit 50 km F F1848 MM 53 (M) 08:10:00 11:37:05 3:27:05 14.49
502 Isobel Van Geyt 50 km H H2410 MW 52 (F) 08:30:00 11:57:06 3:27:06 14.49
504 Philippe Van Geyt 50 km H H2411 MM 50 (M) 08:30:00 11:57:09 3:27:09 14.48
503 Russouw Bester 50 km F F1835 MM 56 (M) 08:10:00 11:37:09 3:27:09 14.48
505 Francois Viljoen 50 km H H2583 EM 27 (M) 08:30:00 11:57:14 3:27:14 14.48
506 Albertus Engelbrecht 50 km H H2639 SV 38 (M) 08:30:00 11:57:14 3:27:14 14.48
507 Linnihan Hanekom 50 km H H2492 EW 25 (F) 08:30:00 11:57:21 3:27:21 14.47
508 Andrew Norman 50 km G G2104 MM 52 (M) 08:20:00 11:47:43 3:27:43 14.44
509 Corne Strydom 50 km F F1845 VM 43 (M) 08:10:00 11:37:46 3:27:46 14.44
510 Moenieb Roberts 50 km G G2266 VM 40 (M) 08:20:00 11:48:25 3:28:25 14.39
511 Ruan Meiring 50 km F F1799 SV 35 (M) 08:10:00 11:38:56 3:28:56 14.36
512 Ian Kirkwood 50 km F F1729 MM 70 (M) 08:10:00 11:39:26 3:29:26 14.32
513 Desiree Doran 50 km F F1728 MW 52 (F) 08:10:00 11:39:29 3:29:29 14.32
514 Sandra Jeffery 50 km H G2194 VW 41 (F) 08:30:00 11:59:48 3:29:48 14.30
515 Julian Harrison 50 km G G2070 SV 36 (M) 08:20:00 11:49:52 3:29:52 14.29
516 Lynn Dreyer 50 km H H2726 VW 47 (F) 08:30:00 11:59:54 3:29:54 14.29
517 Bernard Willer 50 km H H2621 SV 37 (M) 08:30:00 12:00:09 3:30:09 14.28
518 Taleta Willer 50 km H H2622 SW 37 (F) 08:30:00 12:00:13 3:30:13 14.27
519 Jos Van Zyl 50 km H H2451 SV 38 (M) 08:30:00 12:00:21 3:30:21 14.26
520 Candice Lundin 50 km G G2176 SW 36 (F) 08:20:00 11:50:51 3:30:51 14.23
521 Vernon Harvey 50 km G G2080 VM 43 (M) 08:20:00 11:51:05 3:31:05 14.21
522 Morne Hickman 50 km G G2203 VM 41 (M) 08:20:00 11:51:08 3:31:08 14.21
523 Craig February 50 km G G2193 MM 50 (M) 08:20:00 11:51:10 3:31:10 14.21
524 GREGORY BENNY 50 km H H2608 MM 54 (M) 08:30:00 12:01:14 3:31:14 14.20
525 Dave Swartz 50 km G G2204 VM 40 (M) 08:20:00 11:51:14 3:31:14 14.20
526 Faye Holford 50 km G G2075 VW 41 (F) 08:20:00 11:51:20 3:31:20 14.20
527 Leandra Dreyer 50 km H H2725 EW 22 (F) 08:30:00 12:01:24 3:31:24 14.19
528 Selwyn Gill 50 km F F1939 MM 63 (M) 08:10:00 11:41:32 3:31:32 14.18
529 Elretha Bruwer 50 km G G2087 VW 43 (F) 08:20:00 11:51:32 3:31:32 14.18
530 Arnand van der Merwe 50 km H H2619 JB 18 (M) 08:30:00 12:01:42 3:31:42 14.17
531 Grant Teare 50 km H G2178 SV 38 (M) 08:30:00 12:02:00 3:32:00 14.15
532 Lucie Osman 50 km H H2567 SW 37 (F) 08:30:00 12:02:10 3:32:10 14.14
533 Cathy Clarke 50 km H H2417 SW 38 (F) 08:30:00 12:02:13 3:32:13 14.14
534 Renaldo Jones 50 km G G2206 SV 31 (M) 08:20:00 11:52:22 3:32:22 14.13
535 Eric Von Bratt 50 km H G2096 SV 37 (M) 08:30:00 12:02:22 3:32:22 14.13
536 Shaun Rees 50 km G G2173 VM 48 (M) 08:20:00 11:52:36 3:32:36 14.11
537 Frans Kotze 50 km G G2122 MM 61 (M) 08:20:00 11:52:42 3:32:42 14.10
538 Hugo Metcalf 50 km H H2416 EM 28 (M) 08:30:00 12:03:10 3:33:10 14.07
539 Thys Basson 50 km G G2288 VM 46 (M) 08:20:00 11:53:25 3:33:25 14.06
540 Rudolf Thietz 50 km G G2069 VM 46 (M) 08:20:00 11:53:32 3:33:32 14.05
541 Jacques du Plessis 50 km H F1818 VM 40 (M) 08:30:00 12:04:12 3:34:12 14.01
542 Kathryn du Plessis 50 km H H2404 SW 38 (F) 08:30:00 12:04:14 3:34:14 14.00
543 Madi Albertse 50 km H H2616 VW 44 (F) 08:30:00 12:04:36 3:34:36 13.98
544 Mercia Van der Merwe 50 km H H2617 MW 51 (F) 08:30:00 12:04:40 3:34:40 13.98
545 Michelle Smit-Stemmet 50 km H H2423 SW 35 (F) 08:30:00 12:05:03 3:35:03 13.95
546 Pieter Stemmet 50 km H G2054 SV 38 (M) 08:30:00 12:05:03 3:35:03 13.95
547 Grant Arendse 50 km H H2609 SV 37 (M) 08:30:00 12:05:31 3:35:31 13.92
548 Margaret Tierney 50 km G G2297 MW 64 (F) 08:20:00 11:55:33 3:35:33 13.92
549 Tanya Whitaker 50 km G G2161 SW 34 (F) 08:20:00 11:56:00 3:36:00 13.89
550 KOBUS SWART 50 km H F1837 SV 37 (M) 08:30:00 12:06:03 3:36:03 13.89
551 Johan Blom 50 km H F1807 SV 32 (M) 08:30:00 12:06:04 3:36:04 13.88
552 Louise Swart 50 km H H2460 SW 36 (F) 08:30:00 12:06:07 3:36:07 13.88
553 Kirk Daries 50 km G G2128 VM 41 (M) 08:20:00 11:57:02 3:37:02 13.82
554 Deon Eyssen 50 km G G2296 SV 37 (M) 08:20:00 11:57:03 3:37:03 13.82
555 Grant Appel 50 km H H2557 SV 33 (M) 08:30:00 12:07:40 3:37:40 13.78
556 Chris Wilson 50 km G G2108 VM 45 (M) 08:20:00 11:57:45 3:37:45 13.78
557 Donovan Wilson 50 km H H2606 MM 56 (M) 08:30:00 12:07:57 3:37:57 13.76
558 Gregory Giannopoulos 50 km H H2532 SV 36 (M) 08:30:00 12:08:03 3:38:03 13.76
559 Raoul Venter 50 km G G2127 SV 36 (M) 08:20:00 11:58:51 3:38:51 13.71
560 Christopher Von Holdt 50 km H H2724 VM 43 (M) 08:30:00 12:09:25 3:39:25 13.67
561 Sean Neethling 50 km H F1962 VM 46 (M) 08:30:00 12:09:32 3:39:32 13.67
562 Delene Lombard 50 km H H2413 VW 40 (F) 08:30:00 12:09:43 3:39:43 13.65
563 Paul De Kock 50 km H G2159 (M) 08:30:00 12:09:53 3:39:53 13.64
564 Derryn Holliday 50 km H H2630 VW 41 (F) 08:30:00 12:09:55 3:39:55 13.64
565 Melanie Bourn 50 km G G2202 EW 26 (F) 08:20:00 12:00:35 3:40:35 13.60
566 Mindert van der Werf 50 km H H2496 VM 48 (M) 08:30:00 12:11:25 3:41:25 13.55
567 Malcolm Teare 50 km G G2180 SV 39 (M) 08:20:00 12:02:24 3:42:24 13.49
568 Tommy Muller 50 km F F1775 VM 41 (M) 08:10:00 11:52:25 3:42:25 13.49
569 Ramiz Samsodien 50 km G G2277 SV 30 (M) 08:20:00 12:03:03 3:43:03 13.45
570 George Erasmus 50 km H H2552 MM 51 (M) 08:30:00 12:13:57 3:43:57 13.40
571 Michael Allen 50 km F F1947 VM 45 (M) 08:10:00 11:54:07 3:44:07 13.39
572 Lenrick Boesack 50 km H H2607 SV 32 (M) 08:30:00 12:14:17 3:44:17 13.38
573 jean beveridge 50 km H G2123 MW 51 (F) 08:30:00 12:14:32 3:44:32 13.36
574 Elizabeth Barnard 50 km F F1861 MW 52 (F) 08:10:00 11:54:41 3:44:41 13.35
575 Jaco Carstens 50 km G G2170 MM 55 (M) 08:20:00 12:04:47 3:44:47 13.35
576 Clint Carelse 50 km H H2461 VW 49 (F) 08:30:00 12:15:03 3:45:03 13.33
577 Shaun Bosch 50 km H G2258 VM 49 (M) 08:30:00 12:15:06 3:45:06 13.33
578 Karin van der Westhuizen 50 km H H2456 SW 35 (F) 08:30:00 12:15:17 3:45:17 13.32
579 Eduard Venter 50 km H H2728 VM 47 (M) 08:30:00 12:15:52 3:45:52 13.28
580 Tish Sheard 50 km H H2729 MW 52 (F) 08:30:00 12:15:56 3:45:56 13.28
581 Shafiek Benjamin 50 km G G2137 VM 43 (M) 08:20:00 12:06:12 3:46:12 13.26
582 Ravi Poliah 50 km H G2136 MM 52 (M) 08:30:00 12:16:14 3:46:14 13.26
583 Sagaran Naidoo 50 km H G2163 MM 52 (M) 08:30:00 12:16:16 3:46:16 13.26
584 Charl Schwartz 50 km H G2269 SV 33 (M) 08:30:00 12:17:03 3:47:03 13.21
585 Emma Beukes 50 km H H2469 SW 30 (F) 08:30:00 12:17:18 3:47:18 13.20
586 Suzanne Van der merwe 50 km H G2265 SW 32 (F) 08:30:00 12:17:21 3:47:21 13.20
587 Marge Van Vuuren 50 km G G2177 MW 57 (F) 08:20:00 12:08:35 3:48:35 13.12
589 Andrew Helfenstein 50 km G G2165 SV 39 (M) 08:20:00 12:08:40 3:48:40 13.12
588 George Louw 50 km G G2223 MM 59 (M) 08:20:00 12:08:40 3:48:40 13.12
590 Lee Armstrong 50 km H H2406 VM 42 (M) 08:30:00 12:20:16 3:50:16 13.03
591 Shaun Sollberger 50 km H H2401 SV 31 (M) 08:30:00 12:20:24 3:50:24 13.02
592 Roelof le Roux 50 km H H2465 SV 35 (M) 08:30:00 12:20:24 3:50:24 13.02
593 Richard McDougall 50 km H G2198 VM 48 (M) 08:30:00 12:21:07 3:51:07 12.98
594 Aidan McDougall 50 km H H2421 EM 20 (M) 08:30:00 12:21:09 3:51:09 12.98
595 Zenobia Cunningham 50 km F F1910 SW 39 (F) 08:10:00 12:01:49 3:51:49 12.94
596 Erik de Jonge 50 km H H2487 SV 39 (M) 08:30:00 12:22:45 3:52:45 12.89
597 WILLIAM DEAN 50 km H H2458 VM 42 (M) 08:30:00 12:22:47 3:52:47 12.89
598 Dominique Geyser 50 km G G2285 SW 38 (F) 08:20:00 12:14:15 3:54:15 12.81
599 Riaan Smit 50 km F F5549 VM 42 (M) 08:10:00 12:04:59 3:54:59 12.77
600 Ylandre James 50 km H H2602 MW 50 (F) 08:30:00 12:25:57 3:55:57 12.71
601 Andre Le grange 50 km H H2603 VM 49 (M) 08:30:00 12:26:02 3:56:02 12.71
602 David Papenfus 50 km H H2587 VM 43 (M) 08:30:00 12:26:14 3:56:14 12.70
603 Charl Burger 50 km G G2115 VM 40 (M) 08:20:00 12:17:03 3:57:03 12.66
604 Devon Botha 50 km H H2590 JB 18 (M) 08:30:00 12:28:30 3:58:30 12.58
605 Etienne du Toit 50 km H H2407 EM 20 (M) 08:30:00 12:28:33 3:58:33 12.58
606 Herman Lazarus 50 km G G2240 VM 48 (M) 08:20:00 12:19:56 3:59:56 12.50
607 Britney de Beer 50 km H H2435 EW 26 (F) 08:30:00 12:31:08 4:01:08 12.44
608 PAUL JACOBUS ROUX 50 km F F1730 MM 67 (M) 08:10:00 12:11:21 4:01:21 12.43
609 Marius Conradie 50 km G G2216 VM 45 (M) 08:20:00 12:21:34 4:01:34 12.42
610 Alwyn Van Deventer 50 km G G2222 SV 39 (M) 08:20:00 12:21:37 4:01:37 12.42
611 TANYA FOURIE 50 km G G2333 SW 31 (F) 08:20:00 12:22:19 4:02:19 12.38
612 Annelize Taljaard Huskisson 50 km H H2599 VW 47 (F) 08:30:00 12:32:25 4:02:25 12.38
613 Natasha Theron 50 km H H2600 VW 41 (F) 08:30:00 12:32:28 4:02:28 12.37
614 Gregor Kroger 50 km H G2332 VM 44 (M) 08:30:00 12:32:29 4:02:29 12.37
615 Rion Maans 50 km H H2505 SV 38 (M) 08:30:00 12:32:36 4:02:36 12.37
616 Yul November 50 km H H2506 VM 42 (M) 08:30:00 12:32:38 4:02:38 12.36
617 Helene Booyens 50 km H H2463 EW 25 (F) 08:30:00 12:32:48 4:02:48 12.36
618 Marcus Coetzer 50 km G G2101 EM 19 (M) 08:20:00 12:23:22 4:03:22 12.33
619 Les Martens 50 km F F1896 MM 67 (M) 08:10:00 12:13:35 4:03:35 12.32
620 Trevor Bester 50 km G G2106 VM 47 (M) 08:20:00 12:26:16 4:06:16 12.18
621 Benito Williams 50 km H H2555 JB 15 (M) 08:30:00 12:37:35 4:07:35 12.12
622 Jaco Olivier 50 km H H2533 EW 28 (M) 08:30:00 12:38:11 4:08:11 12.09
623 Liam Pillaye 50 km H G2298 SV 33 (M) 08:30:00 12:39:54 4:09:54 12.00
624 Juan Van Niekerk 50 km H H2517 SV 36 (M) 08:30:00 12:40:08 4:10:08 11.99
625 Shaun Stander 50 km H H2459 SV 33 (M) 08:30:00 12:40:11 4:10:11 11.99
626 Hennie Theron 50 km G G2294 SV 30 (M) 08:20:00 12:31:13 4:11:13 11.94
627 Kenneth Martin 50 km H H2586 MM 69 (M) 08:30:00 12:41:14 4:11:14 11.94
628 Charl Gerhardus Du Plessis 50 km F F1830 MM 60 (M) 08:10:00 12:22:19 4:12:19 11.89
629 Francois Bothma 50 km F F1865 MM 52 (M) 08:10:00 12:22:47 4:12:47 11.87
630 Hanno Prinsloo 50 km H H2419 VM 41 (M) 08:30:00 12:45:54 4:15:54 11.72
631 Elanza Stander 50 km H H2447 SW 31 (F) 08:30:00 12:46:38 4:16:38 11.69
632 Gavin Stander 50 km H H2446 SV 31 (M) 08:30:00 12:46:40 4:16:40 11.69
633 Brendan Tighy 50 km G G2196 SV 31 (M) 08:20:00 12:38:29 4:18:29 11.61
634 Rodwan Barbier 50 km H G2299 SV 30 (M) 08:30:00 12:50:03 4:20:03 11.54
635 Julian Viglino 50 km H G2151 SV 35 (M) 08:30:00 12:50:06 4:20:06 11.53
636 Marshall Monteiro 50 km H H2504 SV 36 (M) 08:30:00 12:53:21 4:23:21 11.39
637 Rory Magee 50 km H H2536 EM 29 (M) 08:30:00 13:10:44 4:40:44 10.69
638 Dimitri Mackor 50 km H H2538 EM 28 (M) 08:30:00 13:10:46 4:40:46 10.69
639 Ernest J Neethling 50 km G G2248 SV 32 (M) 08:20:00 13:02:05 4:42:05 10.64
640 Ernest Neethling 50 km G G2247 MM 59 (M) 08:20:00 13:02:39 4:42:39 10.61
641 Eugene Skermand 50 km G G2253 VM 46 (M) 08:20:00 13:08:23 4:48:23 10.40
642 Matthew Berry 50 km H H2537 EM 25 (M) 08:30:00 13:19:41 4:49:41 10.36
643 Ockert Herbst 50 km H H2539 EM 28 (M) 08:30:00 13:19:50 4:49:50 10.35
644 Amanda Marais 50 km G G2145 SW 36 (F) 08:20:00 13:12:26 4:52:26 10.26
645 Esmare Erasmus 50 km G G2241 SW 33 (F) 08:20:00 13:12:30 4:52:30 10.26
646 Jacques Sasman 50 km H H2434 VM 40 (M) 08:30:00 13:28:23 4:58:23 10.05
647 Johan Von Holdt 50 km H H2727 49 08:30:00 13:31:59 5:01:59 9.93
648 Adiel Majiedt 50 km H H2429 EM 26 (M) 08:30:00 13:34:53 5:04:53 9.84
649 Marc Scrooby 50 km G G2213 VM 42 (M) 08:20:00 13:32:01 5:12:01 9.61
650 Gershwin Richards 50 km G G2186 EM 25 (M) 08:20:00 13:34:42 5:14:42 9.53