Overall results for Spur League 2017

Spur MTB League - Somerset West
Spur MTB League - Worcester
Spur MTB League - Durbanville
Spur MTB League - Stellenbosch

High Schools

School Region Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Paul Roos Gimnasium HS Western Cape 1290 0 1290
Parel Vallei HS Western Cape 936 262 1198
HTS Drostdy Western Cape 770 151 921
Montana HS Western Cape 515 110 625
DF Malan HS Western Cape 282 176 458
Durbanville HS Western Cape 235 39 274
SACS College HS Western Cape 237 0 237
Rhenish Girls HS Western Cape 0 176 176
Hermanus HS Western Cape 118 0 118
Wynberg Boys HS Western Cape 78 0 78
Songo HS Western Cape 38 24 62
Hugenote HS Western Cape 62 0 62
Paarl Girls HS Western Cape 0 60 60
Charlie Hofmeyer HS Western Cape 23 22 45
Melkbosstrand Private HS Western Cape 13 21 34
Paarl Boys HS Western Cape 27 0 27
Oakdale HS Western Cape 23 0 23
Prochorus HS Western Cape 20 0 20
Rustenburg Girls HS Western Cape 0 18 18
Somerset College HS Western Cape 18 0 18
Tafelsig HS Western Cape 12 0 12
Reddam House HS - Western Cape Western Cape 12 0 12
Protea Heights Academy HS Western Cape 11 1 12
Stellenberg HS Western Cape 8 0 8
Edgemead HS Western Cape 7 0 7
Worcester Gimnasium HS Western Cape 6 0 6
Zandvliet HS Western Cape 0 6 6
Hottentots Holland HS Western Cape 0 6 6
Brackenfell HS Western Cape 4 0 4
Stellenbosch HS Western Cape 4 0 4
Dunatos Private HS Western Cape 3 0 3
Bredasdorp HS Western Cape 3 0 3
Fairmont HS Western Cape 2 0 2
Bloemhof Meisieskool HS Western Cape 0 2 2
Vergezicht Private HS Western Cape 1 0 1
Hexvallei HS Western Cape 1 0 1
Bridge House HS Western Cape 1 0 1
Fairburn College HS Western Cape 1 0 1
Natural Learning Academy HS Western Cape 1 0 1
Curro Sitari HS Western Cape 1 0 1
Outeniqua HS Southern Cape 0 0 0
Outeniqua HS Southern Cape 0 0 0
Home school HS Western Cape 0 0 0
Greenwood Bay College HS Southern Cape 0 0 0
Oakhill Knysna College Southern Cape 0 0 0
Shalom Academy Southern Cape 0 0 0
York HS Southern Cape 0 0 0

Primary Schools

School Region Points (M) Points (F) Points (Total)
Kenridge PS Western Cape 732 228 960
Eversdal PS Western Cape 513 18 531
Worcester Noord PS Western Cape 285 81 366
Durbanville PS Western Cape 238 42 280
Gene Louw PS Western Cape 238 31 269
Melkbosstrand Private PS Western Cape 220 40 260
Stellenbosch Waldorf PS Western Cape 185 0 185
Curro Hermanus PS Western Cape 182 0 182
Beaumont PS Western Cape 59 119 178
Totius PS Western Cape 152 23 175
Eikestad PS Western Cape 140 12 152
Firgrove PS Western Cape 34 112 146
Songo PS Western Cape 107 37 144
Robertson PS Western Cape 78 58 136
Mikro Kuilsrivier PS Western Cape 102 0 102
Hugenote PS Western Cape 92 3 95
Hendrik Louw PS Western Cape 49 26 75
De Hoop PS Western Cape 48 21 69
Rhenish PS Western Cape 61 4 65
Somerset College PS Western Cape 3 57 60
Paarl Boys PS Western Cape 58 0 58
Rijk Tulbagh PS Western Cape 23 29 52
Welgemoed PS Western Cape 51 0 51
Sun Valley PS Western Cape 48 0 48
Worcester PS Western Cape 44 0 44
Van Riebeeckstrand PS Western Cape 44 0 44
Kirstenhof PS Western Cape 43 0 43
Camps Bay PS Western Cape 13 30 43
Swellendam PS Western Cape 25 17 42
Curro Century City PS Western Cape 1 38 39
Bouberg Ridge PS Western Cape 0 37 37
Panorama PS Western Cape 36 0 36
Bergsig PS Western Cape 32 0 32
Hermanus PS Western Cape 29 0 29
Stellenbosch PS Western Cape 23 2 25
Reddam House PS - Durbanville Western Cape 17 1 18
SACS College PS Western Cape 18 0 18
Ruens Kolllege PS Western Cape 13 0 13
De Kuilen PS Western Cape 9 0 9
Prochorus PS Western Cape 9 0 9
Wellington PS Western Cape 9 0 9
Gordons Bay PS Western Cape 8 0 8
Bridge House PS Western Cape 7 0 7
Montagu PS Western Cape 7 0 7
Gereformeerde PS Western Cape 6 0 6
Goodwood Park PS Western Cape 5 0 5
Worcester Oos PS Western Cape 1 4 5
Western Province PS Western Cape 3 0 3
Applewood PS Western Cape 3 0 3
Vyeboom Christian Private PS Western Cape 0 2 2
Parklands College PS Western Cape 2 0 2
Welgemoed PS Western Cape 2 0 2
Ambleside PS Western Cape 1 0 1
Parow East PS Western Cape 1 0 1
Koos Sadie PS Western Cape 1 0 1
Excelsior PS Western Cape 1 0 1
Lochnerhof PS Western Cape 1 0 1
Schotsche Kloof PS Western Cape 1 0 1
Reddam House PS - Constantia Western Cape 1 0 1
Brackenfell PS Western Cape 1 0 1
Bastion PS Western Cape 1 0 1
SNAP Academy Western Cape 1 0 1
Wynberg Boys PS Western Cape 1 0 1
Courtrai PS Western Cape 1 0 1
Home school PS Western Cape 0 0 0
Blanco PS Southern Cape 0 0 0
Abbotsford Christian PS East London 0 0 0
Laerskool Sentraal Kakamas PS Northern Cape 0 0 0

Overall Pos Cat Category Pos Points Name School
1 YMA 1 128 Joshua Burger Parel Vallei HS
2 YMA 2 110 Benjamin Te water Parel Vallei HS
3 YMA 3 108 Albert Muller Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
4 SB 1 105 JC Koegelenberg Worcester Noord PS
5 SB 2 102 Alec Coleske Kenridge PS
6 JM 1 102 Johann Trotzky Montana HS
7 YMA 4 101 Matthew Lochner Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
8 SB 3 100 Luke Craig Kavanagh Curro Hermanus PS
9 JBB 1 100 Aidan Penfold Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
10 NB 1 92 Greagan Tilsley Stellenbosch Waldorf PS
11 NB 2 91 Zak Jones Kenridge PS
12 SNB 1 90 Ryan Koorzen Eversdal PS
13 SNB 2 87 Loghann Tilsley Stellenbosch Waldorf PS
14 YMA 5 86 Eben Baasden HTS Drostdy
15 YMA 6 86 WG Van Der Walt Montana HS
16 JM 2 83 Ico Coetzee Parel Vallei HS
17 JBB 2 82 Philip Kotze Durbanville HS
18 YMB 1 80 Jamie Penfold Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
19 YMA 7 79 Krige Van der Vyver Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
20 YMA 8 78 Botha De Wet HTS Drostdy
21 JBB 3 78 Justin Chesterton Wynberg Boys HS
22 NB 3 78 Jordan Eric Bridger Robertson PS
23 YMA 9 70 Luke Moir SACS College HS
24 SB 4 69 Henry Owens Melkbosstrand Private PS
25 JM 4 68 Kevin Long Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
26 JM 3 68 Rossouw Bekker Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
27 SNB 3 67 Nico De Nysschen Kenridge PS
28 JBB 4 65 Tristan Link Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
29 NB 4 65 Robert Nieuwenhuizen Worcester Noord PS
30 YMB 2 64 Ryan Peter Kellerman Parel Vallei HS
31 JM 5 63 Joshua De Freitas Parel Vallei HS
32 JBB 5 62 Morne Immelman Hugenote HS
33 SB 5 62 Hendre De Villiers Durbanville PS
34 SNB 4 62 Neil Hoepfner Eversdal PS
35 JM 6 61 Hennie Roux Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
36 YMA 10 60 Albertus Van Der Merwe Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
37 YWB 1 60 Michaela Beaton Rhenish Girls HS
38 NB 5 60 Jaco Van Zyl Hugenote PS
39 SB 6 59 Stefan Du Preez Mikro Kuilsrivier PS
40 JM 7 59 Dian Kotze Parel Vallei HS
41 JM 8 58 Mulder Oosthuizen DF Malan HS
42 SNB 5 58 Zak Van Eeden Gene Louw PS
43 NB 6 58 samuel cleary Paarl Boys PS
44 YWA 1 57 Stefke Tolmay DF Malan HS
45 NB 7 57 Sean Kavanagh Curro Hermanus PS
46 JGB 1 57 Andrea Schofmann Rhenish Girls HS
47 SNG 1 57 Catalina Rose Lamers Somerset College PS
48 SB 7 56 Theodore Moss Rhenish PS
49 YMB 3 56 Johan Van Zyl HTS Drostdy
50 YMA 11 56 Emile Burger Parel Vallei HS
51 NB 8 56 Connor Kitching Kenridge PS
52 JM 9 55 DANIEL JACOBUS VAN TONDER HTS Drostdy
53 JM 10 54 Thomas Moss Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
54 YMA 12 53 Daniel Carr Hermanus HS
55 YMB 4 53 Tjaart Van der Walt Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
56 JGA 1 52 Danielle Claassen Kenridge PS
57 YMA 13 51 Jason De La Harpe Montana HS
58 SNB 6 51 Naude Stroebel Kenridge PS
59 YWA 2 51 NIENKE MOSTERT HTS Drostdy
60 NG 1 50 Kiera Frances Bowker Robertson PS
61 JM 11 49 De Wet Steyn HTS Drostdy
62 SB 8 49 Luke Keyser Hendrik Louw PS
63 YMA 14 49 Francois De Wet Montana HS
64 JBB 7 47 Michan Van Lill Parel Vallei HS
65 JBA 1 47 Roche Malherbe Kenridge PS
66 SNB 7 47 Jean Hamman Eikestad PS
67 JBB 6 47 Christiaan Smit Durbanville HS
68 YMB 5 47 Joshua Laughton Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
69 SNG 2 47 Keilah-Naomi Holthuis Beaumont PS
70 NB 9 45 Marcel Fourie (Steenkamp) Eversdal PS
71 JBB 8 45 Luca Ruwiel DF Malan HS
72 YMA 15 44 Yanre Meyer HTS Drostdy
73 SB 9 44 Eduan Vosloo Eversdal PS
74 SNB 8 44 Mickel Retief Kenridge PS
75 JM 12 43 Christiaan De Wet Montana HS
76 SB 10 43 Wicus Marais Melkbosstrand Private PS
77 SG 1 42 Angeliq Coetzer Beaumont PS
78 JBB 10 40 ROBERT BOUCHER HTS Drostdy
79 JGB 2 40 Mikaela Nielsen Rhenish Girls HS
80 NB 10 40 Theo Mahnke Kirstenhof PS
81 JM 13 40 Jean Esterhuyse Montana HS
82 JBB 9 40 Kai von During SACS College HS
83 YMA 16 40 Brendan du Plessis Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
84 JW 1 40 Jana Barry Parel Vallei HS
85 JGB 3 39 Danielle Barnard Durbanville HS
86 SG 2 39 Amelie Owens Melkbosstrand Private PS
87 JW 2 39 Carla Steyn Parel Vallei HS
88 YWA 3 38 Mikayla Forrester Parel Vallei HS
89 SB 11 37 Matt Laughton Kenridge PS
90 JM 14 37 Grant Keet Parel Vallei HS
91 NG 2 37 Kelly Mall Bouberg Ridge PS
92 JM 15 36 Pieter Zirki Du Toit HTS Drostdy
93 JBB 11 36 Daniel Geldenhuys Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
94 JW 3 36 Juarnett West Montana HS
95 YMA 18 35 George Frederick Botha HTS Drostdy
96 JM 16 35 Janu Lourens DF Malan HS
97 YWB 2 35 SURINE VAN TONDER HTS Drostdy
98 YMA 17 35 Kobus Erasmus Parel Vallei HS
99 SB 13 35 Lakhanya Skhobongwane Songo PS
100 NB 11 35 Jeandre Ungerer Welgemoed PS
101 SB 12 35 Philip G Van Schalkwyk Eikestad PS
102 SB 14 34 Ruan Badenhorst Eversdal PS
103 YMB 6 34 Heinie Beukes HTS Drostdy
104 JW 4 34 Danelle Kotze DF Malan HS
105 JBB 12 34 Jacques Robbertze Parel Vallei HS
106 YWB 3 33 Anika Claassen DF Malan HS
107 NB 12 33 luke pelteret Worcester Noord PS
108 SG 3 33 Emily Rogers Curro Century City PS
109 SB 15 32 Philip van Schalkwyk Eikestad PS
110 NB 13 32 Helgardt Nortje Worcester Noord PS
111 JBA 2 32 Ryan Veer Totius PS
112 SNG 3 32 Adri Hugo Worcester Noord PS
113 YMB 7 32 Charl Cronje Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
114 JM 17 32 Mc Van Zyl HTS Drostdy
115 SNB 10 32 Michael Yeates Forres Prep
116 SNB 9 32 Ruan Nortje Worcester Noord PS
117 NB 14 31 Eduard David Kriel Venter Totius PS
118 SNB 11 31 troy williams Melkbosstrand Private PS
119 JBA 3 31 Zizo Tshingana Songo PS
120 NG 3 30 Zoe Green Kenridge PS
121 YWB 4 30 Karmyn Van Noordwyk Parel Vallei HS
122 NB 15 30 Jean Coetzee Kenridge PS
123 SG 5 30 Jessie Munton Camps Bay PS
124 SG 4 30 Olivia Penfold Durbanville PS
125 SG 6 29 Christelle Joubert Rijk Tulbagh PS
126 SB 16 29 Liam Kannemeyer Kenridge PS
127 JBB 13 29 Marko Olivier HTS Drostdy
128 YMA 20 29 Lourens Erasmus Parel Vallei HS
129 YMA 19 29 De Wet De Villiers Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
130 JM 18 28 Callum Forrester Parel Vallei HS
131 NB 18 28 Juan Vivier Kenridge PS
132 NB 17 28 PG Groenewald Gene Louw PS
133 NB 16 28 Gian Van Eeden Gene Louw PS
134 SB 17 28 Luc Mouton Eversdal PS
135 JGB 4 28 June' Kruger Parel Vallei HS
136 NB 19 27 Thom De Jager Sun Valley PS
137 YMA 21 27 Lachlan Mundie Durbanville HS
138 NG 4 27 Leonè Hugo Worcester Noord PS
139 JGA 2 27 Erin Jones Kenridge PS
140 NB 20 26 Luca Wiese Mikro Kuilsrivier PS
141 JM 19 26 Juan Louw DF Malan HS
142 YWB 5 26 JEAN-MARIE REYNEKE HTS Drostdy
143 YMB 9 26 James Paul SACS College HS
144 YMB 8 26 Erik Nielsen Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
145 JM 21 26 Philip Dicey SACS College HS
146 SNG 4 26 Erin Botha Kenridge PS
147 SB 19 26 Amila Mntuyedwa Songo PS
148 SNB 12 26 Malan Louw Van Riebeeckstrand PS
149 NG 5 26 Nikalau Volsteedt Hendrik Louw PS
150 JM 20 26 Andre Venter Montana HS
151 SB 18 26 Ben van Dalen Gene Louw PS
152 YWA 4 25 Grethe Geringer DF Malan HS
153 NB 21 25 Jaco De Wet Swellendam PS
154 JBA 4 25 Jacobus Johannes Van Noordwyk Curro Hermanus PS
155 JM 23 25 Stiaan Pretorius Durbanville HS
156 JM 22 25 Christiaan Mostert Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
157 JM 25 25 Johann Cloete HTS Drostdy
158 JM 24 25 Rudi Koen Paarl Boys HS
159 NG 6 24 Rabeeah Darries Firgrove PS
160 JBB 14 24 Kabe Gordon Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
161 YMA 22 24 Renier Loots Montana HS
162 SNB 13 24 Erik Van Zyl Hugenote PS
163 SNB 14 24 Henro Fourie Gene Louw PS
164 YWB 6 23 Michaela O Donoghue Parel Vallei HS
165 JBB 15 23 Dreyer Botma Parel Vallei HS
166 NB 23 23 Luka Meets Beaumont PS
167 SNB 15 23 Christian Jacobus Hodgson Joubert Rijk Tulbagh PS
168 YMA 23 23 Christopher Van Niekerk HTS Drostdy
169 NB 22 23 Adrian Le Roux Durbanville PS
170 SNB 16 23 Ruben Kleynscheldt Durbanville PS
171 YMA 24 22 Pieter Janse van Rensburg Oakdale HS
172 JGB 5 22 Mare-Louise Joubert Charlie Hofmeyer HS
173 NB 24 22 Luke-John Els Durbanville PS
174 SB 21 22 Matthew Jones Kenridge PS
175 SB 20 22 Vincent Van Rensburg Eversdal PS
176 SG 7 22 hayley richards Worcester Noord PS
177 JM 26 22 Someleze Nongwe Songo HS
178 SNB 17 22 Daniel Willemburg Eversdal PS
179 YWA 5 21 Daniëlle Marais Melkbosstrand Private HS
180 JBA 5 21 Wazeer Isaacs Worcester PS
181 SB 22 21 Christian Naude Eversdal PS
182 YMB 10 21 Kieran Horsford SACS College HS
183 YMB 11 21 Eben Basson Charlie Hofmeyer HS
184 JGA 3 20 Sinamava Mdodana Songo PS
185 NB 25 20 Liam Henning Durbanville PS
186 JBB 17 19 William gordge Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
187 YWB 7 19 Sue-Ann Dreyer Rhenish Girls HS
188 JBB 16 19 Christiaan Human Durbanville HS
189 YMA 25 19 Albert Verwey DF Malan HS
190 JW 5 19 Yvette van der Walt HTS Drostdy
191 YMB 13 18 George Ducharme Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
192 SB 26 18 Adriaan JNR Louw Melkbosstrand Private PS
193 SB 25 18 Ethan Marais Durbanville PS
194 SB 24 18 Qaasim Adams Bergsig PS
195 SB 23 18 Pieter Heyns Van Riebeeckstrand PS
196 JBA 6 18 Jg Wegner Panorama PS
197 JM 28 18 Jamie Sher SACS College HS
198 YMA 27 18 Nicholas Friedrich Somerset College HS
199 YMA 28 18 Samuel Swart Montana HS
200 YMB 12 18 Johan G Wasserman Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
201 YMA 26 18 Eben Du Plessis Parel Vallei HS
202 JM 27 18 Johan Kruger Durbanville HS
203 JGA 4 18 Zulfaa Darries Firgrove PS
204 SNB 18 18 Joshua Loos SACS College PS
205 NB 27 18 Ethan Koorzen Eversdal PS
206 NB 26 18 Benjamin Love Totius PS
207 JBB 18 17 Daniel du Toit Montana HS
208 YMB 14 17 Ettiene Prak Hermanus HS
209 SNG 5 17 Louise De Wet Swellendam PS
210 SNG 6 17 Karli Erasmus De Hoop PS
211 SB 27 17 Corne Erasmus Hermanus PS
212 NB 28 17 Noah Musikanth Reddam House PS - Durbanville
213 JW 6 17 Monique Fisher Parel Vallei HS
214 SNB 19 17 Caleb Hunter Sun Valley PS
215 SG 8 17 Milani Dingani Songo PS
216 YWB 8 17 Nina Sterrenberg Paarl Girls HS
217 YMA 29 16 Daniel Wykerd Parel Vallei HS
218 SB 29 16 Ben Minnaar Welgemoed PS
219 NB 30 16 Rehan Palvie Totius PS
220 JBB 20 16 Richard Muller Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
221 SNB 20 16 Tristan Compton Melkbosstrand Private PS
222 JBB 19 16 Daniel De Vynck Hermanus HS
223 NB 29 16 Dian Loucas Totius PS
224 SB 28 16 CHARL CILLIERS De Hoop PS
225 YMB 15 16 Juan Erasmus Hermanus HS
226 JGB 6 15 Asabonga Nyangiwe Songo HS
227 JW 7 15 Mia de Villiers Paarl Girls HS
228 YWA 6 15 Lorraine Olivier DF Malan HS
229 JGA 5 15 Kayleigh Scholtz Kenridge PS
230 SNB 21 14 Gary Weyers Eversdal PS
231 JBB 21 14 Braam Johan van der Merwe HTS Drostdy
232 JGB 9 14 Kate Rolfe Paarl Girls HS
233 JGA 6 14 Mellissa Bheme Firgrove PS
234 JGB 7 14 Tatum Samuels Zandvliet HS
235 JGB 8 14 Cherize Burger Parel Vallei HS
236 SB 30 14 Joachim Frederick Cilliers Melkbosstrand Private PS
237 NB 31 13 Juan Odendaal Eikestad PS
238 SB 31 13 Attie Du Toit Ruens Kolllege PS
239 YMB 16 13 Steph Geldenhuys Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
240 JBB 22 13 Francis Theron DF Malan HS
241 NB 32 13 Jayden Lagesse Camps Bay PS
242 YMA 30 13 Schalk Willem Zeeman HTS Drostdy
243 JGB 10 13 Mika Leigh Nisbet Parel Vallei HS
244 NG 7 13 Eileen J Vermeulen Totius PS
245 SNB 22 13 Janko Webb Durbanville PS
246 YMB 17 13 Keegan richards Montana HS
247 NG 8 12 Miche Williams Firgrove PS
248 JBB 24 12 Leonard James DF Malan HS
249 JBA 7 12 Pierre Trotzky Worcester PS
250 JBA 9 12 Luke Beverley Durbanville PS
251 JBB 26 12 Mzwandile Yenzela Songo HS
252 JBA 8 12 Christiaan Johan De Wet Hermanus PS
253 SNG 9 12 Savannah Danielle Samuels-Bronee Kenridge PS
254 SNG 8 12 Lisa Jansen Van Rensburg Kenridge PS
255 SNG 7 12 Jemma Pope Durbanville PS
256 NG 9 12 Isabel Lutz Eikestad PS
257 YMB 18 12 Jacques Bredenkamp DF Malan HS
258 JBB 23 12 Janke Janse van Vuuren Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
259 YWB 9 12 Carla Hollander DF Malan HS
260 JBB 25 12 Ben Lutz Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
261 JW 8 12 Mia Joubert Montana HS
262 SNB 23 12 Christof Fourie Gene Louw PS
263 YMB 19 11 Christo Rall Montana HS
264 NB 33 11 Dawid Groeneveld Stellenbosch PS
265 NG 10 11 Tara Lennitch Firgrove PS
266 YMA 32 11 Daniel Krige Parel Vallei HS
267 SNB 24 11 Carlo Esterhuyse Eversdal PS
268 YWB 10 11 anneke strangfeld Paarl Girls HS
269 SG 9 11 Monita Braaf Firgrove PS
270 YMA 31 11 Dylan Malan HTS Drostdy
271 JBA 10 10 Jared Els Melkbosstrand Private PS
272 JBA 11 10 Ashton Miller Reddam House HS - Western Cape
273 NB 34 10 Thomas Naude Eversdal PS
274 SNB 25 10 Reece Meyer Kenridge PS
275 JM 29 10 Gershwin Steyn Prochorus HS
276 JGA 7 10 Hannah De Wet Totius PS
277 SB 33 9 Joshua Erasmus Worcester Noord PS
278 SB 32 9 connor solomon De Kuilen PS
279 JBB 28 9 Roelf van der Merwe HTS Drostdy
280 YMB 20 9 Adriaan Duminy Hermanus HS
281 YMB 21 9 Immelman Goosen Montana HS
282 JW 9 9 Lise Zurnamer Montana HS
283 NB 35 9 Likho Mayekiso Songo PS
284 SNB 26 9 Matthew De Kock Kenridge PS
285 JGB 11 9 Akhona Mtise Songo HS
286 SNB 27 9 Lian de Jager Durbanville PS
287 JBB 27 9 Daniel Slabbert HTS Drostdy
288 JBA 12 9 Carl Braaf Firgrove PS
289 NB 37 8 John-William Kirsten Eversdal PS
290 JM 30 8 Charl De Lange DF Malan HS
291 SG 10 8 Linel Kruger Beaumont PS
292 JBA 13 8 Dirk Laubscher Hugenote PS
293 SNG 10 8 Lia Grace Steffen Gene Louw PS
294 NG 11 8 Coise Retief Kenridge PS
295 NB 36 8 Nicholas Schafer Panorama PS
296 JW 10 8 Saskia Van der Merwe Rustenburg Girls HS
297 SNB 29 8 Tristan McGiven Kenridge PS
298 SNB 28 8 Christiaan Human Eversdal PS
299 SB 35 8 Lood Goosen Wellington PS
300 SB 34 8 Matthew Russell Kenridge PS
301 YMB 22 7 Yanik Van Alphen DF Malan HS
302 YWB 11 7 Ilse Du Plessis HTS Drostdy
303 YMB 23 7 Theodore Van Wyk Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
304 YMB 24 7 Francois Oosthuizen DF Malan HS
305 SB 36 7 Luan Matthee Worcester Noord PS
306 SNB 30 7 Benjamin Bosch Beaumont PS
307 YMA 33 7 Marius Kotze HTS Drostdy
308 JW 11 7 Emma Bosman Montana HS
309 SNB 31 7 Alex Visser De Hoop PS
310 SNG 11 7 Nina Watts Beaumont PS
311 JBA 15 7 Nazeer Isaacs Worcester PS
312 JBA 14 7 Alexander Schulz De Hoop PS
313 JGB 12 6 Jmey-lee Burrows Hottentots Holland HS
314 JGB 13 6 Anje Viljoen Montana HS
315 JM 33 6 Reece van Rensburg Protea Heights Academy HS
316 JW 13 6 Michelle De Kock Montana HS
317 JW 12 6 Chloe Parker Rustenburg Girls HS
318 SNB 34 6 Jayden Young Gene Louw PS
319 SB 38 6 Shane Romanes De Hoop PS
320 SNG 12 6 Lianca Groenewald Gene Louw PS
321 SNG 13 6 Keira Downing Beaumont PS
322 SNB 32 6 Tjahrt Badenhorst Kenridge PS
323 JBB 30 6 Callaghan Human Durbanville HS
324 NG 12 6 Naeema Thompson Firgrove PS
325 JBB 29 6 Karl Dietrich Reingruber DF Malan HS
326 YMB 25 6 Bukho Goniwe Songo PS
327 JBA 17 6 Olof Erasmus Mikro Kuilsrivier PS
328 JBA 18 6 Juan Jansen Van Vuuren Panorama PS
329 YMA 34 6 Matthew Clark SACS College HS
330 SB 37 6 Zach De Kock Bridge House PS
331 NB 40 6 Christiaan Van Niekerk Durbanville PS
332 JM 31 6 Bernard Oosthuizen Parel Vallei HS
333 SNB 33 6 Ruhann Slabber Gene Louw PS
334 JM 32 6 Heinrich Van Eyk Parel Vallei HS
335 SG 11 6 Megan Scholtz Kenridge PS
336 NB 39 6 Sebastian Dreyer Durbanville PS
337 JBA 16 6 Corbin Van Rensburg Firgrove PS
338 YMA 35 6 Wihan Linde HTS Drostdy
339 NB 38 6 Chris Groeneveld Stellenbosch PS
340 YWA 7 6 Carien Reyneke HTS Drostdy
341 JBB 31 5 Christian Badenhorst Stellenberg HS
342 JW 14 5 Kayla Dry Parel Vallei HS
343 YWA 8 5 Cate-Lynne Smith Montana HS
344 SG 14 5 Jana Visser Kenridge PS
345 SNG 15 5 Kendra Kitching Kenridge PS
346 SB 39 5 Liam Odendaal Eikestad PS
347 SB 40 5 Noah Love Totius PS
348 SNG 14 5 Lyndsey Halfar Curro Century City PS
349 NG 14 5 Laura-lee Foye Kenridge PS
350 YMB 26 5 Warren Jansen Prochorus HS
351 JBA 19 5 Petrus Swart Mikro Kuilsrivier PS
352 NG 13 5 Zani Venter Eversdal PS
353 SB 41 5 Hugo Burger Gene Louw PS
354 SG 12 5 Mishka Tineke Bridger Robertson PS
355 JM 35 5 Gerrit Woudstra Durbanville HS
356 SNB 35 5 Geoffrey Collins Stellenbosch Waldorf PS
357 JM 34 5 Hein Visagie HTS Drostdy
358 NB 41 5 Henri Grove Durbanville PS
359 SG 13 5 Kayla Peirone Kenridge PS
360 JGB 14 5 Chloe Schwemberger Parel Vallei HS
361 YWB 12 4 sumari Pretorius HTS Drostdy
362 YWA 9 4 Berna Van Der Walt Montana HS
363 YMA 47 4 Jordan Williams HTS Drostdy
364 NG 15 4 Bianca Murray Gene Louw PS
365 YMB 27 4 Franco Pretorius Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
366 YMB 28 4 Joshua Ellis Parel Vallei HS
367 YMB 29 4 Nicolas Rust Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
368 NG 16 4 Catmen Burger Kenridge PS
369 SNG 16 4 Liandi Nieman Beaumont PS
370 SG 18 4 Zané Esterhuizen Gene Louw PS
371 SG 17 4 Keziah Burrows Firgrove PS
372 SG 16 4 ANKE MOSTERT Worcester Oos PS
373 SG 15 4 Liane Hanekom Gene Louw PS
374 YMB 30 4 Francois Jacobus Van der Merwe HTS Drostdy
375 YMB 31 4 Petrus Eric Britz HTS Drostdy
376 JM 39 4 Frans Hough Montana HS
377 JM 38 4 Ben De waal HTS Drostdy
378 JM 37 4 Cobus Van Niekerk HTS Drostdy
379 JM 36 4 Wian Coetzer HTS Drostdy
380 JM 40 4 Senzo Stofile Parel Vallei HS
381 JM 41 4 Goerge Erasmus Parel Vallei HS
382 YMB 32 4 Jacobus Schonken Montana HS
383 JM 44 4 Jean-Louis Strydom Stellenbosch HS
384 JM 43 4 Jeann Swart HTS Drostdy
385 JM 42 4 Francois Venter HTS Drostdy
386 SG 19 4 Gabriella Schulz De Hoop PS
387 YMA 48 4 Luke Torr SACS College HS
388 JBB 40 4 Michan val Lill Parel Vallei HS
389 JW 17 4 Jodie Rossouw Montana HS
390 JW 16 4 Katja Majewski Parel Vallei HS
391 JW 15 4 Rebecca Behne Rustenburg Girls HS
392 JBB 39 4 Nicolaas Majewski Parel Vallei HS
393 JBB 38 4 Wynand Oberholzer DF Malan HS
394 JBB 33 4 Tristan Andrew Samuels-Bronee SACS College HS
395 JBB 34 4 Joubert Struwig Parel Vallei HS
396 JBB 35 4 Fabian Haupt Parel Vallei HS
397 JBB 37 4 Ethan Els Melkbosstrand Private HS
398 JGB 15 4 Megan Jean Wolstenholme Parel Vallei HS
399 YMA 36 4 Jordan Simpson Edgemead HS
400 YMA 43 4 Iain Flower SACS College HS
401 YMA 44 4 Johannes Smuts HTS Drostdy
402 YMA 45 4 Dylan Janse van Rensburg Parel Vallei HS
403 YMA 46 4 Jared Le Grange Parel Vallei HS
404 YMA 42 4 Sebastien Toussaint Parel Vallei HS
405 YMA 41 4 Kobus Dippenaar Brackenfell HS
406 YMA 37 4 Jacques Van Eyk Parel Vallei HS
407 YMA 38 4 Francois Le Roux HTS Drostdy
408 YMA 39 4 Andries Harmse DF Malan HS
409 YMA 40 4 Dian Nel Parel Vallei HS
410 JBB 32 4 Matthew Romanes Parel Vallei HS
411 JBB 36 4 Joshua Tudor SACS College HS
412 SNB 40 4 Damien Steenkamp Gordons Bay PS
413 SB 42 4 Zain Van der merwe Melkbosstrand Private PS
414 SNB 39 4 Herman du Preez Gene Louw PS
415 SNB 38 4 Corne de Bruyn Beaumont PS
416 SNB 36 4 Stephan Claassen Kenridge PS
417 SNB 37 4 Ross Tilling Eversdal PS
418 SB 43 4 Marcus Schoeman Totius PS
419 SB 44 4 Jakobus van Schalkwyk Eversdal PS
420 SB 48 4 Andrew Williams Firgrove PS
421 SB 49 4 Ronan Steenkamp Gordons Bay PS
422 SB 47 4 Joshua Rautenbach Melkbosstrand Private PS
423 SB 46 4 Henco Janse van rensburg Totius PS
424 SB 45 4 Miguel Daniels Firgrove PS
425 JBA 21 4 Callum Wilson Beaumont PS
426 JBA 20 4 Marco Meyer Worcester PS
427 NB 46 4 Phillip Coetzee Eversdal PS
428 NB 47 4 Zachree Bergstedt Firgrove PS
429 NB 45 4 Juan Joubert Eversdal PS
430 NB 44 4 Alexander Nicholl Totius PS
431 NB 42 4 Alex Russell Kenridge PS
432 NB 43 4 Daniel Steffen Gene Louw PS
433 NB 49 4 Altus Roux Gene Louw PS
434 NB 48 4 Johan Pieterse Totius PS
435 YMA 51 3 Dawid Nicholas Beukes HTS Drostdy
436 YMA 50 3 Corne Eefting Protea Heights Academy HS
437 JBB 49 3 Kyle Ridge Parel Vallei HS
438 JBB 50 3 Jaryd Courtney Worcester Gimnasium HS
439 SB 51 3 Etienne Botes Eversdal PS
440 SG 21 3 Courtney Eden Bowker Robertson PS
441 SG 20 3 Elene' Vosloo Eversdal PS
442 SB 52 3 Arjun James Pillay Eversdal PS
443 YMA 49 3 Griffin Barry Parel Vallei HS
444 SB 53 3 Wiehan De Swardt Gene Louw PS
445 JBB 48 3 Andre Combrinck HTS Drostdy
446 JBB 47 3 Daniel de Necker Parel Vallei HS
447 JBB 46 3 Anton Landsberg HTS Drostdy
448 SB 60 3 Ti Lennitch Firgrove PS
449 SB 59 3 Rowan Williams Firgrove PS
450 SB 57 3 Dieter Huckstedt Kenridge PS
451 SB 58 3 Kyle Hess Montagu PS
452 JM 53 3 Luntu Sigwayi Songo HS
453 JM 52 3 Marcel De Villiers Stellenberg HS
454 JBB 45 3 Matt Ashwell SACS College HS
455 JM 46 3 Robert King Hermanus HS
456 JM 47 3 Xandre Olivier DF Malan HS
457 SB 55 3 Javier De Oliveira Melkbosstrand Private PS
458 JM 45 3 Tiaan Smit Hermanus HS
459 SNB 47 3 Alex Mahnke Kirstenhof PS
460 SNB 46 3 Ivan Malan Eversdal PS
461 SNB 45 3 Hendrik De Klerk Kenridge PS
462 JM 48 3 Aston Arndt Parel Vallei HS
463 JM 49 3 Jason Stevens HTS Drostdy
464 YMA 53 3 Hanno Coetzee Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
465 YMA 52 3 Etienne Frank De Jager Durbanville HS
466 JM 51 3 Stanley Stanfield Melkbosstrand Private HS
467 SB 54 3 Ben Pretorius Kenridge PS
468 YMB 33 3 Dominic Riley SACS College HS
469 JM 50 3 leaton van wyk Tafelsig HS
470 SB 56 3 Jean Marc Surridge Applewood PS
471 SNB 48 3 Deon Pieterse Eversdal PS
472 JBB 44 3 Gerhard Arnold Hattingh DF Malan HS
473 JBA 23 3 Marco Benade Kenridge PS
474 JBA 24 3 Jandre' Erasmus De Hoop PS
475 JBA 25 3 Tim Groenewald Beaumont PS
476 NG 17 3 Ninah Winterbach Eversdal PS
477 JBA 22 3 Christiaan Van Vondel Gereformeerde PS
478 NB 56 3 Likhona Tomose Prochorus PS
479 SNB 41 3 Reece Van Staden Kenridge PS
480 NB 59 3 Ben Du Plessis Eversdal PS
481 NB 58 3 Sean Wilson Gene Louw PS
482 NB 57 3 Yanos Molnar Eversdal PS
483 NG 18 3 Isabelle Malan Kenridge PS
484 NG 19 3 Chrystal Klaasen Firgrove PS
485 NB 50 3 Wihan Geldenhuys Eversdal PS
486 YWB 13 3 Hannah Joa Theron Paarl Girls HS
487 YWB 14 3 Lezanne Louw Montana HS
488 SNG 17 3 Tegan Garton Gene Louw PS
489 NB 51 3 Keshav Jai Pillay Eversdal PS
490 NB 52 3 Salo Schoeman Totius PS
491 NG 20 3 Danelle Immelman Hugenote PS
492 NB 54 3 Thomas Van der Merwe Goodwood Park PS
493 NB 53 3 Aidan Redmond Durbanville PS
494 SNB 42 3 Gideon Boonzaaier Totius PS
495 NB 55 3 Philip Venter Eikestad PS
496 JW 18 3 Chanel Delarosa Montana HS
497 SB 50 3 Anton Van Vondel Gereformeerde PS
498 SNB 44 3 Heino Huckstedt Kenridge PS
499 YMB 37 3 Zander Kruger DF Malan HS
500 YMB 36 3 Duncan Kevin Meaker Parel Vallei HS
501 SNB 43 3 Joshua Horn Somerset College PS
502 YMB 35 3 Matthew Turner Dunatos Private HS
503 JBB 41 3 Christiaan Jacobus Botha DF Malan HS
504 YMB 34 3 Ross Crawford Parel Vallei HS
505 JBB 42 3 Michael de Beer HTS Drostdy
506 JBB 43 3 Nicol Van Rhyn HTS Drostdy
507 NG 21 2 Carla Tranter Kenridge PS
508 YMB 38 2 Darius Rautenbach Montana HS
509 SB 64 2 Talin Hellawell Gene Louw PS
510 YMB 39 2 Ziaan Van Zyl Paarl Boys HS
511 SNG 18 2 Elizabeth Russouw Gene Louw PS
512 SB 62 2 LUKE CILLIERS De Hoop PS
513 YMA 54 2 AJ le Roux HTS Drostdy
514 NG 22 2 Kari Pieterse Eversdal PS
515 SB 61 2 Paul Mario Koen Melkbosstrand Private PS
516 SB 63 2 Thomas Saul Western Province PS
517 YMA 57 2 Dawid Walters DF Malan HS
518 SG 23 2 Sune Joubert Eversdal PS
519 SG 22 2 Suné van der Merwe Vyeboom Christian Private PS
520 SB 65 2 Johan Jansen van Rensburg Kenridge PS
521 SG 24 2 Shelby Rosslee Eversdal PS
522 SG 25 2 Gabriella Schofmann Rhenish PS
523 SG 26 2 Louisa Groeneveld Stellenbosch PS
524 SG 27 2 Shannon Spangenberg Kenridge PS
525 YMB 44 2 Dian Wiese Parel Vallei HS
526 YMB 43 2 Joseph Kotzé HTS Drostdy
527 YMB 42 2 Gunter Reingruber DF Malan HS
528 YMA 59 2 luqmaan de villiers Tafelsig HS
529 YMA 58 2 Jacques Maritz DF Malan HS
530 YMA 56 2 Liam Rein Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
531 YMB 45 2 Ayola Noyakaza Prochorus HS
532 YMB 40 2 Piet Brummer Parel Vallei HS
533 YMB 41 2 Christiaan Rossouw HTS Drostdy
534 JBA 32 2 Andrew Wittridge Beaumont PS
535 YMA 55 2 Tyrese Edwards Bergsig PS
536 SNB 50 2 Aldo du Toit Eversdal PS
537 NB 65 2 Clayton Korff Eversdal PS
538 NB 66 2 Phillip Gous Totius PS
539 NB 67 2 Josh Gericke Kenridge PS
540 NB 64 2 Daniel Stokell Kenridge PS
541 NB 63 2 Henning Van Niekerk Durbanville PS
542 JW 21 2 Bernice Saayman Montana HS
543 JW 20 2 Maryke Mostert HTS Drostdy
544 JW 19 2 Nicole Ferreira Bloemhof Meisieskool HS
545 NB 68 2 Divan du Toit Eversdal PS
546 NB 69 2 Joel Gordon Montagu PS
547 JBB 55 2 taireece williams Tafelsig HS
548 JBB 56 2 Christopher Johannes Koen Melkbosstrand Private HS
549 NB 70 2 Steffan De Kock Melkbosstrand Private PS
550 JBB 54 2 JJ Oosthuizen Durbanville HS
551 JBB 53 2 Melt van der Spuy DF Malan HS
552 JBB 51 2 PIERRE JACOBUS DU TOIT HTS Drostdy
553 JBB 52 2 Liam Miksch DF Malan HS
554 JM 56 2 Matthew Nordoff SACS College HS
555 JM 57 2 Jayden Wolman SACS College HS
556 JBA 29 2 Xavier Adams Bergsig PS
557 JBA 28 2 Mogamat Allie Groenewald Bergsig PS
558 JBA 27 2 Bandile Makeleni Bergsig PS
559 JBA 30 2 Hanu Williams Kenridge PS
560 JBA 31 2 Cade Prins Bergsig PS
561 JBA 33 2 Alex van Zyl Kenridge PS
562 YWB 15 2 Shane Burger Montana HS
563 JBA 26 2 Chad De Kock Bergsig PS
564 NB 60 2 Ethan Casteling Kenridge PS
565 JM 60 2 yamkela ntuli Tafelsig HS
566 JM 59 2 Ruan Erasmus Parel Vallei HS
567 JM 58 2 Mark Jamieson SACS College HS
568 JM 61 2 Tristan Perfett Parel Vallei HS
569 JM 62 2 Ilan Meintjes Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
570 NB 61 2 Vian Steyn Eversdal PS
571 NB 62 2 Adam Hulley Kenridge PS
572 SB 66 2 Byron Garton Gene Louw PS
573 NB 71 2 Lohen Chamberlain Kenridge PS
574 SNB 59 2 Tristan Joubert Gene Louw PS
575 SB 76 2 Nicolas Oosthuizen Kenridge PS
576 SB 75 2 Jan Lutz Eikestad PS
577 SNB 58 2 Tian Jobanputra Sun Valley PS
578 SNB 57 2 Paul van Jaarsveld Eversdal PS
579 SNB 55 2 Altus Maas Gene Louw PS
580 NB 72 2 Paul De Villiers Eversdal PS
581 SB 74 2 Luan Van der Merwe Goodwood Park PS
582 SB 73 2 Qhamani Jamani Prochorus PS
583 SB 68 2 Thomas Hall Kenridge PS
584 SB 67 2 Hughan Crouse Rhenish PS
585 SB 69 2 Xander van der Merwe Mikro Kuilsrivier PS
586 SB 70 2 Jared Murray Gene Louw PS
587 SB 72 2 Eden Hellawell Gene Louw PS
588 SB 71 2 Zander Andreas van Lill Durbanville PS
589 SNB 54 2 Chris Ruiter Eversdal PS
590 SNB 56 2 Naythan de Vos Beaumont PS
591 JGB 17 2 Megan Roux HTS Drostdy
592 JM 54 2 Ruben Rhode Prochorus HS
593 JGB 16 2 Tone Myburgh Montana HS
594 SNB 53 2 William Walker Kenridge PS
595 SNB 51 2 Hanno van der Merwe Gene Louw PS
596 JM 55 2 Keanu Barnard DF Malan HS
597 NB 76 2 Simon Boonzaaier Totius PS
598 SNB 52 2 Gerhard Lodewyk Kruger Beaumont PS
599 NB 73 2 Yusuf Karriem Firgrove PS
600 NB 74 2 Ethan Van Dyk Gene Louw PS
601 NB 75 2 Tristan Bakker Kenridge PS
602 SNB 49 2 Ethan Redmond Durbanville PS
603 NG 26 1 Juanita Nieman Beaumont PS
604 NG 23 1 Gabriella Grasso Kenridge PS
605 NG 24 1 Tasha Muller Kenridge PS
606 NG 25 1 Leandre Burger Eversdal PS
607 NB 135 1 Jadon Hunter Sun Valley PS
608 NB 136 1 Daniel de Vernon Beaumont PS
609 NB 134 1 Aiden Cox Ambleside PS
610 NG 27 1 Katharina Moss Rhenish PS
611 NB 133 1 Fabian Adams Prochorus PS
612 JM 69 1 Benjamin de Bruin Montana HS
613 JM 71 1 Arend Du Toit Montana HS
614 JM 72 1 Benjamin Abrahams SACS College HS
615 JM 73 1 Campbell White SACS College HS
616 JM 74 1 Jacques Badenhorst Stellenberg HS
617 JM 70 1 Rory Lind Parel Vallei HS
618 NB 132 1 Arno Coetzer De Hoop PS
619 JM 66 1 Adriaan Hennig Montana HS
620 JM 67 1 Franco Smith HTS Drostdy
621 JM 68 1 Conrad le Roux Worcester Gimnasium HS
622 JM 75 1 Ewarld Gruhn DF Malan HS
623 JM 76 1 Ruben Swart Montana HS
624 JM 82 1 Daniel McKay Edgemead HS
625 JM 83 1 Adrian Smit Fairmont HS
626 JM 84 1 Stephen Moreby Parel Vallei HS
627 JM 85 1 Emile De La Harpe Montana HS
628 JM 81 1 Daniel Sparks Reddam House HS - Western Cape
629 JM 80 1 Christian Heyns Melkbosstrand Private HS
630 JM 77 1 Wilhbert Von Ludwig Durbanville HS
631 JM 78 1 Sikhumbule Giyo Songo HS
632 JM 79 1 Francois Jacobs Montana HS
633 JM 86 1 Jarrod Lee Edgemead HS
634 SG 30 1 Micha Dilgee Firgrove PS
635 NB 91 1 Tiaan Smit Eversdal PS
636 NB 92 1 Fransco Weyers Kenridge PS
637 NB 93 1 Ross Bastard Kenridge PS
638 NB 94 1 Tian Henry Ferreira Stellenbosch PS
639 NB 90 1 Leo Adriaanzen Parklands College PS
640 NB 89 1 James Young Kenridge PS
641 NB 86 1 Juan van Deventer Eversdal PS
642 NB 87 1 Connor De Kock Kenridge PS
643 NB 88 1 Justin Kerr Panorama PS
644 NB 95 1 Rico Esterhuyse Eversdal PS
645 NB 96 1 Timo De Wet Totius PS
646 SG 36 1 Therese Adendorff Kenridge PS
647 SG 35 1 Stefani Groenewald Beaumont PS
648 SG 34 1 Jessica Rolfe Kenridge PS
649 NB 101 1 Tiaan Steyn Eversdal PS
650 NB 100 1 Divan Du Plooy Mikro Kuilsrivier PS
651 NB 97 1 JP Van der Walt Beaumont PS
652 NB 98 1 Lance Isaacs Parow East PS
653 NB 99 1 Andre Kirschstein Wellington PS
654 NB 85 1 Joshua Schultze Kenridge PS
655 NB 84 1 Philip Poole Kenridge PS
656 JW 25 1 Jore Van Wyk Montana HS
657 JW 24 1 Anke Vlok Montana HS
658 JW 23 1 Bianca Sauer HTS Drostdy
659 JW 26 1 Saretha Opperman Montana HS
660 JW 27 1 Marne Marais Montana HS
661 JW 30 1 Miche February Montana HS
662 JW 29 1 Renee Van Zyl Parel Vallei HS
663 JW 28 1 Firdows Laatoe Montana HS
664 JW 22 1 Mejeanne Combrink Montana HS
665 NB 77 1 Rease Human Durbanville PS
666 NB 81 1 Francois Van Der Merwe Eversdal PS
667 NB 82 1 JAMES LEVER Kenridge PS
668 NB 83 1 James Adendorff Kenridge PS
669 NB 80 1 Juan Visagie Kenridge PS
670 JGB 18 1 Cloe Smith Protea Heights Academy HS
671 NB 78 1 Sebastian Pentz Kenridge PS
672 NB 79 1 Kieran Muller Kenridge PS
673 JGB 19 1 Megan Salter Parel Vallei HS
674 SG 33 1 Bo Van Hesteren Beaumont PS
675 SG 32 1 Sienna Musikanth Reddam House PS - Durbanville
676 SNG 21 1 Isabella Whitaker Kenridge PS
677 SNG 20 1 Talja Chamberlain Kenridge PS
678 SNG 19 1 Lisa Bosch Beaumont PS
679 SNG 22 1 Buhlebenkosi Landu Kenridge PS
680 SNG 23 1 Kyra Casteling Kenridge PS
681 NB 118 1 Gideon Mc Donald Totius PS
682 NB 119 1 Matthew Wittridge Beaumont PS
683 NB 120 1 Christian van Gent Kenridge PS
684 NB 121 1 Matt Gordon Kenridge PS
685 NB 122 1 Liam Van Rensburg Durbanville PS
686 NB 128 1 Liam Kirsten Gene Louw PS
687 NB 129 1 Daniel Frawken Totius PS
688 NB 130 1 Emil Rossle De Hoop PS
689 NB 127 1 Ivan Smit Eversdal PS
690 NB 126 1 Colin Nicholl Totius PS
691 NB 123 1 Ruben Rainier Meyer Worcester Noord PS
692 NB 124 1 Karl Soltau Stellenbosch Waldorf PS
693 NB 125 1 Tiaan Bason Eikestad PS
694 NB 117 1 Daniel Jaco Malherbe Beaumont PS
695 NB 116 1 Frans Loubser Durbanville PS
696 NB 103 1 Daniel Mongie Eversdal PS
697 NB 104 1 Alex Cobb Durbanville PS
698 NB 105 1 Jackwin Olyn Prochorus PS
699 NB 102 1 Daniel Du Plessis Durbanville PS
700 SG 28 1 Minki Berg Melkbosstrand Private PS
701 SG 31 1 Isabella Aglioti Kenridge PS
702 JM 65 1 Clayton Lubbe HTS Drostdy
703 SG 29 1 Bianca Bornmann Beaumont PS
704 NB 106 1 Christopher Kemp De Hoop PS
705 NB 107 1 Michael Skeeles Rhenish PS
706 NB 113 1 Suleiman De Jongh Schotsche Kloof PS
707 NB 114 1 Christian De Nysschen Kenridge PS
708 NB 115 1 Arno Lourens Stellenbosch PS
709 NB 112 1 AJ van Daleen Gene Louw PS
710 NB 111 1 Wian Groenewald Lochnerhof PS
711 NB 108 1 Jonathan Engelbrecht Gene Louw PS
712 NB 109 1 Kuyper Albertyn Mikro Kuilsrivier PS
713 NB 110 1 Etienne du Preez Mikro Kuilsrivier PS
714 NB 131 1 Ben le Roux Eversdal PS
715 SNB 68 1 Jayden Lamb Parklands College PS
716 SB 89 1 JANU Louw Melkbosstrand Private PS
717 SB 90 1 Mario Potgeter Durbanville PS
718 SB 91 1 Wihan van Rhyn Eversdal PS
719 SB 92 1 Arjan De Leeuw den Bouter Beaumont PS
720 SB 88 1 MICHAEL LEVER Kenridge PS
721 SB 87 1 Reagan De Kock Kenridge PS
722 SB 83 1 Luhann Norval Bastion PS
723 SB 84 1 Daniel Halfar Curro Century City PS
724 SB 85 1 Stephan Esterhuizen Gene Louw PS
725 SB 86 1 Bernardt Pretorius Kenridge PS
726 SB 93 1 Greg Swarts Beaumont PS
727 SB 94 1 Adam Du Pisani Eversdal PS
728 SB 100 1 David Lindemann Beaumont PS
729 JBB 68 1 Shane Wolfswinkel Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
730 JBB 67 1 Wynand Van Zyl Montana HS
731 JBB 66 1 Ruberdt Nel Melkbosstrand Private HS
732 SB 99 1 Keanu Meyer Kenridge PS
733 SB 98 1 Oliver Perch De Hoop PS
734 SB 95 1 Lindelani Mbulawa Bergsig PS
735 SB 96 1 Matthew Kemp De Hoop PS
736 SB 97 1 Christiaan Mc Donald Totius PS
737 SB 82 1 Visser van Zyl Gene Louw PS
738 SB 81 1 Jan-Hendrik Oberholzer Welgemoed PS
739 YMA 70 1 Karel Bezuidenhout Bredasdorp HS
740 JM 64 1 Marco Meyer Montana HS
741 YMA 68 1 Janko Bezuidenhout Bredasdorp HS
742 YMA 67 1 Jandrie Visagie Montana HS
743 YMA 71 1 Weum Rabie HTS Drostdy
744 YMA 72 1 Jarred Olivier Melkbosstrand Private HS
745 YMA 76 1 Francois Robbertze Parel Vallei HS
746 YMA 75 1 Joshua Langenhoven Hermanus HS
747 YMA 74 1 NP Van Wyk Bredasdorp HS
748 YMA 73 1 James Du Preez Edgemead HS
749 YMA 66 1 Johan Victor Montana HS
750 YMA 65 1 Nicolaas Burger Worcester Gimnasium HS
751 SB 77 1 Marius Burger Kenridge PS
752 SB 78 1 Kobus Wium Durbanville PS
753 SB 79 1 James Ten Cate Gene Louw PS
754 SB 80 1 Schalk Van Greuning Totius PS
755 YMA 60 1 Daniel Marais Charlie Hofmeyer HS
756 YMA 61 1 Luke Palm Melkbosstrand Private HS
757 YMA 64 1 Christiaan Stofberg Worcester Gimnasium HS
758 YMA 63 1 Tiaan Joubert Oakdale HS
759 YMA 62 1 Alexander Craddock Fairmont HS
760 JBB 65 1 Dylan Stander Parel Vallei HS
761 JBB 64 1 Hendre Jacobs Montana HS
762 JBA 48 1 Gerhard Rauch Kenridge PS
763 JBA 47 1 Nicolas Prinsloo Panorama PS
764 JBA 46 1 Thomas Gordon Montagu PS
765 JBA 45 1 Nkosikona Dyanti Bergsig PS
766 SB 121 1 Luca Grasso Kenridge PS
767 SB 120 1 Joshua Craik Kenridge PS
768 SB 116 1 Ethan Hunter Sun Valley PS
769 SB 117 1 Matthew Owen Reddam House PS - Constantia
770 SB 118 1 Charisa Crouse Rhenish PS
771 SB 119 1 Nikki Botha Kenridge PS
772 JBA 44 1 Dylan Green Bridge House PS
773 JBA 43 1 Ruben Hugo Worcester Noord PS
774 JBA 37 1 Arno Rall Panorama PS
775 JBA 36 1 EMILE HANEKOM Panorama PS
776 JBA 35 1 Connor Hess Montagu PS
777 JBA 34 1 HEINRICH HENNING Kenridge PS
778 JBA 38 1 Arno Swart Mikro Kuilsrivier PS
779 JBA 39 1 Charl De Waal Beaumont PS
780 JBA 42 1 Kyle Louw Prochorus PS
781 JBA 41 1 Earl Moses Prochorus PS
782 JBA 40 1 Lucca Aglioti Kenridge PS
783 SB 115 1 JD van der Merwe Eversdal PS
784 SB 114 1 Kristian Mongie Eversdal PS
785 JBB 58 1 Faried Carelse Tafelsig HS
786 JBB 57 1 Albertus Nicolaas De Waal Vergezicht Private HS
787 SB 101 1 JD Venter Eversdal PS
788 SB 102 1 Jean Van Zyl Stellenbosch PS
789 JBB 59 1 Daniel Geldenhuys Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
790 JBB 60 1 Sean Smith Protea Heights Academy HS
791 JBB 63 1 Ulrich Wait Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
792 JBB 62 1 Matt Truscott Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
793 JBB 61 1 Adam Visser Protea Heights Academy HS
794 SB 103 1 Hanre Swart Koos Sadie PS
795 SB 104 1 Luke Oldale Wynberg Boys PS
796 SB 110 1 Charl De Waal Beaumont PS
797 SB 111 1 Douw Odendaal Eversdal PS
798 SB 112 1 Liam Vosloo SNAP Academy
799 SB 113 1 Nicholas Kaye Western Province PS
800 SB 109 1 Richard Skeeles Rhenish PS
801 SB 108 1 Joshua Venter Eversdal PS
802 SB 105 1 Marc Truscott Rhenish PS
803 SB 106 1 Theo Kilian Stellenbosch PS
804 SB 107 1 Ruben Oodendaal Eversdal PS
805 YMA 77 1 Reinhardt Sieberhagen DF Malan HS
806 YMA 69 1 Arlin Wilmans Strand HS
807 SNB 73 1 JP Taylor Kenridge PS
808 YMB 60 1 Devan Berry Tafelsig HS
809 YMB 59 1 Franklin Kriel HTS Drostdy
810 SNB 74 1 Pieter Luttig Eversdal PS
811 YMB 61 1 Pierre Le Roux Montana HS
812 YMB 63 1 Heinrich Van Zyl HTS Drostdy
813 YMB 62 1 Josh Green Bridge House HS
814 YMB 58 1 Ethan Kanter Brackenfell HS
815 YMB 57 1 Adriaan van der Walt Charlie Hofmeyer HS
816 YMB 53 1 Brannon Miller Reddam House HS - Western Cape
817 YMB 52 1 Kyle Kriedemann Paul Roos Gimnasium HS
818 YMB 51 1 Xander van Schalkwyk HTS Drostdy
819 SNB 71 1 Ethan Murray Kenridge PS
820 SNB 72 1 Ruben Roodt Kenridge PS
821 YMB 56 1 Tyler Flanagan Melkbosstrand Private HS
822 YMB 54 1 Enzo Smal Natural Learning Academy HS
823 YMB 64 1 adin johnson Tafelsig HS
824 YMB 65 1 Lendon Louw Prochorus HS
825 SNB 84 1 Michael Steffen Kenridge PS
826 SNB 85 1 Callum Bakker Kenridge PS
827 SNB 86 1 Wiaan Viktor Eversdal PS
828 SNB 83 1 Jannus Bredenkamp Courtrai PS
829 SNB 82 1 Liam Palvie Totius PS
830 SNB 80 1 Keaton Gertze Firgrove PS
831 SNB 81 1 Meurant JNR Botha Stellenbosch PS
832 SNB 87 1 Ruben de Swardt Gene Louw PS
833 SNB 88 1 Ruan Ackermann Eikestad PS
834 SNB 75 1 Justin Du Plessis Durbanville PS
835 YMB 67 1 Ryan Tucker Montana HS
836 YMB 66 1 Michael Henry Parel Vallei HS
837 SNB 76 1 Kruger Kirsten Gene Louw PS
838 SNB 77 1 Leam van Dyk Gene Louw PS
839 SNB 79 1 Nicolas Minnaar Welgemoed PS
840 SNB 78 1 Joubert Niemand Hexvallei HS
841 YMB 50 1 Waldemar Coetzee HTS Drostdy
842 YMB 55 1 Jamie Lopes Curro Sitari HS
843 YMB 49 1 Josua Coetzee HTS Drostdy
844 SNB 61 1 Oliver Muller Kenridge PS
845 SNB 103 1 Kai Williams Melkbosstrand Private PS
846 SNB 64 1 Dean Johnston Kenridge PS
847 SNB 65 1 Kylo Meyer Kenridge PS
848 JM 63 1 Hanno Eloff Montana HS
849 SNB 60 1 Wium Van Niekerk Kenridge PS
850 SNB 63 1 Luca du Toit Kenridge PS
851 SNB 62 1 Antonie Vermeulen Totius PS
852 SNB 100 1 Tristan Alexander Donian Beaumont PS
853 SNB 101 1 Naythaw de Vos Beaumont PS
854 SNB 99 1 Alec Vosloo Gene Louw PS
855 SNB 98 1 Kyle Rosslee Eversdal PS
856 SNB 97 1 Zander Bergh De Hoop PS
857 SNB 102 1 Rosseau Burger Eikestad PS
858 SNB 96 1 Tristan Florence Excelsior PS
859 SNB 66 1 Max Keys Kenridge PS
860 SNB 67 1 Matthew Schultze Kenridge PS
861 YMB 46 1 Pieter Steenkamp Montana HS
862 SNB 89 1 Ulrich Engelbrecht Gene Louw PS
863 SNB 69 1 Janco Lourens Stellenbosch PS
864 SNB 70 1 Zak Moodie Melkbosstrand Private PS
865 YMB 48 1 Thysman Serfontein Montana HS
866 YMB 47 1 Caleb Ovis Fairburn College HS
867 SNB 95 1 Lohan Du Preez Durbanville PS
868 SNB 90 1 Janco Van Rensburg Eversdal PS
869 SNB 94 1 Michael Holland-Muter Beaumont PS
870 SNB 91 1 Reuben Brits De Hoop PS
871 SNB 93 1 Canaan Boddy Durbanville PS
872 SNB 92 1 Christian Rosslee Eversdal PS
873 YWB 16 NPA Kirstin Roelofse York HS
874 JM 87 NPA Adriaan Venter Outeniqua HS
875 YWB 17 NPA Hannah Moller Home school HS
876 JM 89 NPA Reinhardt Conradie Outeniqua HS
877 YWB 19 NPA Kayla Lubbe Home school HS
878 JM 88 NPA Casper Pretorius Shalom Academy
879 YWB 18 NPA Mia Bester Outeniqua HS
880 SB 124 NPA Divan Pieters Blanco PS
881 SB 127 NPA Ivan Koen Blanco PS
882 SB 128 NPA David Mouton Home school PS
883 JBA 49 NPA Neo Dekker Home school PS
884 JM 90 NPA Michard Meets Home school HS
885 SB 126 NPA Seth Barton Home school PS
886 SB 125 NPA Stephanus Daniël Otto Blanco PS
887 JW 32 NPA Leonora du Preez Outeniqua HS
888 JW 33 NPA Caela Whall Home school HS
889 SB 122 NPA Hanno Maritz Blanco PS
890 SB 123 NPA Ilan De Kock Home school PS
891 JW 31 NPA Amy Tait York HS
892 JGB 21 NPA Penny Moller Home school HS
893 SG 37 NPA Megan Whitaker Kenridge PS
894 SNG 24 NPA Danicke Du Plooy Blanco PS
895 SNG 25 NPA Nina van Niekerk Blanco PS
896 SG 38 NPA Mienke Boshoff Blanco PS
897 SG 39 NPA Lilly Muller Home school PS
898 NG 31 NPA Kayla Zietsman Blanco PS
899 JGA 9 NPA Chandre Boshoff Blanco PS
900 JGA 8 NPA Megan Byrne Home school PS
901 SNG 26 NPA Janie Maritz Blanco PS
902 SNG 27 NPA Malan Anya Abbotsford Christian PS
903 SNB 107 NPA Camryn Marais Home school PS
904 SNB 106 NPA Aaron Barton Home school PS
905 SNB 105 NPA Lincoln Zietsman Blanco PS
906 SNB 108 NPA Paulus Janse van Rensburg Home school PS
907 SNB 109 NPA Philip van Staden Eversdal PS
908 SNG 28 NPA Isabella Jessop Home school PS
909 YMA 78 NPA Daniel Moolman Home school HS
910 YMA 79 NPA Matthew Leppan Greenwood Bay College HS
911 NG 30 NPA Tayla Byrne Home school PS
912 NG 29 NPA Anje van Niekerk Blanco PS
913 NB 137 NPA Noah Criticos Home school PS
914 YMB 71 NPA Willem Van den Berg Worcester Gimnasium HS
915 YMB 70 NPA Hennie Schelhase Home school PS
916 NB 138 NPA Ruan Nel Laerskool Sentraal Kakamas PS
917 NB 139 NPA Noah Morris Home school PS
918 NB 142 NPA Josef Blaszkiewicz Home school PS
919 NB 141 NPA Kiran Brian Ross Bloom Home school PS
920 NB 140 NPA Finn Leo Kahn Home school PS
921 YMB 69 NPA Tristan Nortje Outeniqua HS
922 YMB 68 NPA Leon Claassen Shalom Academy
923 JBB 70 NPA Kian Theron Abbotsford Christian PS
924 JBB 71 NPA Davin Laurings Edgemead HS
925 NG 28 NPA Eryn Marais Home school PS
926 JBB 69 NPA JULIAN BUNGE Oakhill Knysna College
927 JGB 20 NPA Sorina Venter Outeniqua HS
928 JGB 22 NPA Deondre Kock Bergsig PS
929 SNB 104 NPA Pierre Nel Laerskool Sentraal Kakamas PS
930 NB 143 NPA Joshua Barton Home school PS